Integrated Filing — IndAS



General information about company

Scrip Code 524709
NSE Symbol NACLIND
MSEI Symbol NOTLISTED
ISIN INE295D01020
Name of company NACL Industries Limited
Type of company Main Board
Class of security Equity
Date of start of financial year 01-Apr-2024
Date of end of financial year 31-Mar-2025
Date of board meeting when results were approved 28-May-2025
Date on which prior intimation of the meeting for considering financial results was informed to the exchange 20-May-2025
Description of presentation currency INR (in Actuals)
Reporting Type Quarterly
Reporting Quarter Fourth quarter
Nature of report standalone or consolidated Standalone
Whether results are audited or unaudited for the quarter ended Audited
Whether results are audited or unaudited for the Year to date for current period ended/year ended Audited
Segment Reporting Single segment
Description of single segment AGRI INPUTS
Start date and time of board meeting 28-May-2025   17:00:00
End date and time of board meeting 28-May-2025   21:00:00
Whether cash flow statement is applicable on company Yes
Type of cash flow statement Cash Flow Indirect
Declaration of unmodified opinion or statement on impact of audit qualification Declaration of unmodified opinion
Whether the company has any related party? Yes
Whether the company has entered into any Related Party transaction during the selected half year for which it wants to submit disclosure? Yes
(I) We declare that the acceptance of fixed deposits by the bans/Non-Banking Finance Company are at the terms uniformly applicable/offered to all shareholders/public No
(II) We declare that the scheduled commercial bank, as per RBI circular RBI/DBR/2015-16/19 dated March 03, 2016, has allowed additional interest of one per cent per annum, over and above the rate of interest mentioned in the schedule of interest rates on savings or a term deposits of banks staff and their exclusive associations as well as on deposits of Chairman, Chairman & Managing Director, Executive Director or such other Executives appointed for a fixed tenure. No
Whether the company is a high value debt listed entity according to regulation 15 (1A)? No
(a) If answer to above question is Yes, whether complying with proviso to regulation 23 (9), i.e., submitting RPT disclosures on the day of results publication?
(b) If answer to above question is No, please explain the reason for not complying.
Whether the updated Related Party Transactions (RPT) Policy (in compliance with Reg. 23 of SEBI LODR) has been uploaded on the website of the Company? Yes
Latest Date on which RPT policy is updated 2025-05-27
Indicate Company website link for updated RPT policy of the Company www.naclind.com
Whether statement on deviation or variation for proceeds of public issue, rights issue, preferential issue, qualified institutions placement etc. is applicable to the company for the current quarter? Yes
No. of times funds raised during the quarter 1
Whether the disclosure for the Default on Loans and Debt Securities is applicable to the entity? No
Not Applicable



Financial Results Ind-AS

Particulars 3 months/ 6 months ended (dd-mm-yyyy) Year to date figures for current period ended (dd-mm-yyyy)
A Date of start of reporting period 01-Jan-2025 01-Apr-2024
B Date of end of reporting period 31-Mar-2025 31-Mar-2025
C Whether results are audited or unaudited Audited Audited
D Nature of report standalone or consolidated Standalone Standalone
Part I Blue color marked fields are non-mandatory. For Consolidated Results, if the company has no figures for 3 months / 6 months ended, in such case zero shall be inserted in the said column.
1 Income
Revenue from operations 2032400000 12518900000
Other income 23200000 98800000
Total income 2055600000 12617700000
2 Expenses
(a) Cost of materials consumed 1689000000 8352200000
(b) Purchases of stock-in-trade 1200000 463000000
(c) Changes in inventories of finished goods, work-in-progress and stock-in-trade 1200000 749900000
(d) Employee benefit expense 377100000 1399300000
(e) Finance costs 94200000 494800000
(f) Depreciation, depletion and amortisation expense 54200000 193000000
(f) Other Expenses
1 Other Expenses 681000000 2223100000
Total other expenses 681000000 2223100000
Total expenses 2897900000 13875300000
3 Total profit before exceptional items and tax -842300000 -1257600000
4 Exceptional items 292600000 292600000
5 Total profit before tax -549700000 -965000000
6 Tax expense
7 Current tax 0 0
8 Deferred tax -138600000 -234200000
9 Total tax expenses -138600000 -234200000
10 Net movement in regulatory deferral account balances related to profit or loss and the related deferred tax movement 0 0
11 Net Profit Loss for the period from continuing operations -411100000 -730800000
12 Profit (loss) from discontinued operations before tax 0 0
13 Tax expense of discontinued operations 0 0
14 Net profit (loss) from discontinued operation after tax 0 0
15 Share of profit (loss) of associates and joint ventures accounted for using equity method 0 0
16 Total profit (loss) for period -411100000 -730800000
17 Other comprehensive income net of taxes -27400000 -31900000
18 Total Comprehensive Income for the period -438500000 -762700000
19 Total profit or loss, attributable to
Profit or loss, attributable to owners of parent
Total profit or loss, attributable to non-controlling interests
20 Total Comprehensive income for the period attributable to
Comprehensive income for the period attributable to owners of parent
Total comprehensive income for the period attributable to owners of parent non-controlling interests
21 Details of equity share capital
Paid-up equity share capital 201200000 201200000
Face value of equity share capital 1 1
27 Details of debt securities
22 Reserves excluding revaluation reserve 0
23 Earnings per share
i Earnings per equity share for continuing operations
Basic earnings (loss) per share from continuing operations -2.06 -3.66
Diluted earnings (loss) per share from continuing operations -2.06 -3.66
ii Earnings per equity share for discontinued operations
Basic earnings (loss) per share from discontinued operations 0 0
Diluted earnings (loss) per share from discontinued operations 0 0
ii Earnings per equity share
Basic earnings (loss) per share from continuing and discontinued operations -2.06 -3.66
Diluted earnings (loss) per share from continuing and discontinued operations -2.06 -3.66
24 Debt equity ratio 0 0
25 Debt service coverage ratio 0 0
26 Interest service coverage ratio 0 0
27 Disclosure of notes on financial results



Remarks

Debt equity ratio
Debt service coverage ratio
Interest service coverage ratio


Statement of Asset and Liabilities

Particulars Year ended (dd-mm-yyyy)
Date of start of reporting period 01-Apr-2024
Date of end of reporting period 31-Mar-2025
Whether results are audited or unaudited Audited
Nature of report standalone or consolidated Standalone
Assets
1 Non-current assets
Property, plant and equipment 2308000000
Capital work-in-progress 72400000
Investment property 0
Goodwill 0
Other intangible assets 96700000
Intangible assets under development 211600000
Biological assets other than bearer plants 0
Investments accounted for using equity method 0
Non-current financial assets
Non-current investments 1143700000
Trade receivables, non-current 0
Loans, non-current 7600000
Other non-current financial assets 53800000
Total non-current financial assets 1205100000
Deferred tax assets (net) 308800000
Other non-current assets 139100000
Total non-current assets 4341700000
2 Current assets
Inventories 2549200000
Current financial asset
Current investments 0
Trade receivables, current 3538200000
Cash and cash equivalents 571800000
Bank balance other than cash and cash equivalents 20300000
Loans, current 209300000
Other current financial assets 455900000
Total current financial assets 4795500000
Current tax assets (net) 0
Other current assets 0
Total current assets 7344700000
3 Non-current assets classified as held for sale 0
4 Regulatory deferral account debit balances and related deferred tax Assets 0
Total assets 11686400000
Equity and liabilities
1 Equity
Equity attributable to owners of parent
Equity share capital 201200000
Other equity 4413600000
Total equity attributable to owners of parent 4614800000
Non controlling interest
Total equity 4614800000
2 Liabilities
Non-current liabilities
Non-current financial liabilities
Borrowings, non-current 96800000
Trade payables, non-current
(A) Total outstanding dues of micro enterprises and small enterprises 0
(B) Total outstanding dues of creditors other than micro enterprises and small enterprises 0
Total Trade payable 0
Other non-current financial liabilities 18300000
Total non-current financial liabilities 115100000
Provisions, non-current 223000000
Deferred tax liabilities (net) 0
Deferred government grants, Non-current 0
Other non-current liabilities 0
Total non-current liabilities 338100000
Current liabilities
Current financial liabilities
Borrowings, current 2681800000
Trade payables, current
(A) Total outstanding dues of micro enterprises and small enterprises 580900000
(B) Total outstanding dues of creditors other than micro enterprises and small enterprises 2292600000
Total Trade payable 2873500000
Other current financial liabilities 696400000
Total current financial liabilities 6251700000
Other current liabilities 400900000
Provisions, current 66000000
Current tax liabilities (Net) 14900000
Deferred government grants, Current 0
Total current liabilities 6733500000
3 Liabilities directly associated with assets in disposal group classified as held for sale 0
4 Regulatory deferral account credit balances and related deferred tax liability 0
Total liabilities 7071600000
Total equity and liabilites 11686400000
Disclosure of notes on assets and liabilities



Format for Reporting Segmenet wise Revenue, Results and Capital Employed along with the company results

Particulars 3 months/ 6 month ended (dd-mm-yyyy) Year to date figures for current period ended (dd-mm-yyyy)
Date of start of reporting period 01-Jan-2025 01-Apr-2024
Date of end of reporting period 31-Mar-2025 31-Mar-2025
Whether accounts are audited or unaudited Audited Audited
Nature of report standalone or consolidated Standalone Standalone
1 Segment Revenue (Income)
(net sale/income from each segment should be disclosed)
Total Segment Revenue
Less: Inter segment revenue
Revenue from operations
2 Segment Result
Profit (+) / Loss (-) before tax and interest from each segment
Total Profit before tax
i. Finance cost
ii. Other Unallocable Expenditure net off Unallocable income
Profit before tax
3 (Segment Asset - Segment Liabilities)
Segment Asset
Total Segment Asset
Un-allocable Assets null null
Net Segment Asset null null
4 Segment Liabilities
Segment Liabilities
Total Segment Liabilities
Un-allocable Liabilities null null
Net Segment Liabilities null null
Disclosure of notes on segments



Other Comprehensive Income

Particulars 3 months/ 6 months ended (dd-mm-yyyy) Year to date figures for current period ended (dd-mm-yyyy)
A Date of start of reporting period 01-Jan-2025 01-Apr-2024
B Date of end of reporting period 31-Mar-2025 31-Mar-2025
C Whether results are audited or unaudited Audited Audited
D Nature of report standalone or consolidated Standalone Standalone
Other comprehensive income [Abstract]
1 Amount of items that will not be reclassified to profit and loss
1 Re-Measurement of the defined obligation -36600000 -40500000
Total Amount of items that will not be reclassified to profit and loss -36600000 -40500000
2 Income tax relating to items that will not be reclassified to profit or loss -9200000 -10200000
3 Amount of items that will be reclassified to profit and loss
1 Effective Portion of Gain/Loss on designated portion of hedging instrument in a cash flow hedge 0 -2100000
Total Amount of items that will be reclassified to profit and loss 0 -2100000
4 Income tax relating to items that will be reclassified to profit or loss 0 -500000
5 Total Other comprehensive income -27400000 -31900000



Cash flow statement, indirect

Particulars Year ended (dd-mm-yyyy)
A Date of start of reporting period 01-Apr-2024
B Date of end of reporting period 31-Mar-2025
C Whether results are audited or unaudited Audited
D Nature of report standalone or consolidated Standalone
Part I Blue color marked fields are non-mandatory.
Statement of cash flows
Cash flows from used in operating activities
Profit before tax -965000000
Adjustments for reconcile profit (loss)
Adjustments for finance costs 494800000
Adjustments for decrease (increase) in inventories 775100000
Adjustments for decrease (increase) in trade receivables, current 3845600000
Adjustments for decrease (increase) in trade receivables, non-current 0
Adjustments for decrease (increase) in other current assets 434100000
Adjustments for decrease (increase) in other non-current assets 0
Adjustments for other financial assets, non-current 0
Adjustments for other financial assets, current -19000000
Adjustments for other bank balances 0
Adjustments for increase (decrease) in trade payables, current -218000000
Adjustments for increase (decrease) in trade payables, non-current 0
Adjustments for increase (decrease) in other current liabilities 199800000
Adjustments for increase (decrease) in other non-current liabilities 0
Adjustments for depreciation and amortisation expense 193000000
Adjustments for impairment loss reversal of impairment loss recognised in profit or loss 0
Adjustments for provisions, current 44100000
Adjustments for provisions, non-current 0
Adjustments for other financial liabilities, current -421500000
Adjustments for other financial liabilities, non-current 0
Adjustments for unrealised foreign exchange losses gains -4300000
Adjustments for dividend income 0
Adjustments for interest income 30400000
Adjustments for share-based payments 4200000
Adjustments for fair value losses (gains) 0
Adjustments for undistributed profits of associates 0
Other adjustments for which cash effects are investing or financing cash flow -292600000
Other adjustments to reconcile profit (loss) 0
Other adjustments for non-cash items 458100000
Share of profit and loss from partnership firm or association of persons or limited liability partnerships 0
Total adjustments for reconcile profit (loss) 5463000000
Net cash flows from (used in) operations 4498000000
Dividends received 0
Interest paid 0
Interest received 0
Income taxes paid (refund) 11300000
Other inflows (outflows) of cash 0
Net cash flows from (used in) operating activities 4486700000
Cash flows from used in investing activities
Cash flows from losing control of subsidiaries or other businesses 0
Cash flows used in obtaining control of subsidiaries or other businesses 0
Other cash receipts from sales of equity or debt instruments of other entities 0
Other cash payments to acquire equity or debt instruments of other entities 0
Other cash receipts from sales of interests in joint ventures 0
Other cash payments to acquire interests in joint ventures 0
Cash receipts from share of profits of partnership firm or association of persons or limited liability partnerships 0
Cash payment for investment in partnership firm or association of persons or limited liability partnerships 0
Proceeds from sales of property, plant and equipment 100000
Purchase of property, plant and equipment 265900000
Proceeds from sales of investment property 0
Purchase of investment property 0
Proceeds from sales of intangible assets 0
Purchase of intangible assets 0
Proceeds from sales of intangible assets under development 0
Purchase of intangible assets under development 0
Proceeds from sales of goodwill 0
Purchase of goodwill 0
Proceeds from biological assets other than bearer plants 0
Purchase of biological assets other than bearer plants 0
Proceeds from government grants 0
Proceeds from sales of other long-term assets 0
Purchase of other long-term assets 0
Cash advances and loans made to other parties 214700000
Cash receipts from repayment of advances and loans made to other parties 0
Cash payments for future contracts, forward contracts, option contracts and swap contracts 0
Cash receipts from future contracts, forward contracts, option contracts and swap contracts 0
Dividends received 0
Interest received 27500000
Income taxes paid (refund) 0
Other inflows (outflows) of cash 315500000
Net cash flows from (used in) investing activities -137500000
Cash flows from used in financing activities
Proceeds from changes in ownership interests in subsidiaries 0
Payments from changes in ownership interests in subsidiaries 0
Proceeds from issuing shares 100000000
Proceeds from issuing other equity instruments 0
Payments to acquire or redeem entity's shares 0
Payments of other equity instruments 0
Proceeds from exercise of stock options 8600000
Proceeds from issuing debentures notes bonds etc 0
Proceeds from borrowings 0
Repayments of borrowings 3684800000
Payments of lease liabilities 16000000
Dividends paid 0
Interest paid 505400000
Income taxes paid (refund) 0
Other inflows (outflows) of cash 0
Net cash flows from (used in) financing activities -4097600000
Net increase (decrease) in cash and cash equivalents before effect of exchange rate changes 251600000
Effect of exchange rate changes on cash and cash equivalents
Effect of exchange rate changes on cash and cash equivalents 400000
Net increase (decrease) in cash and cash equivalents 252000000
Cash and cash equivalents cash flow statement at beginning of period 319800000
Cash and cash equivalents cash flow statement at end of period 571800000





Details of Impact of Audit Qualification

Whether results are audited or unaudited Audited
Declaration of unmodified opinion or statement on impact of audit qualification Declaration of unmodified opinion
Auditor's opinion
Declaration pursuant to Regulation 33 (3) (d) of SEBI (LODR) Regulation, 2015: The company declares that its Statutory Auditor/s have issued an Audit Report with unmodified opinion for the period on Standalone results Yes
Sr No. Audit firm's name Whether the firm holds a valid peer review certificate issued by Peer Review Board of ICAI Certificate valid upto
1 B S R & Co Yes 30-Apr-2026


Statement on Deviation or Variation for proceeds of Public Issue, Rights Issue, Preferential Issue, Qualified Institutions Placement Etc. (1)

Mode of Fund Raising Preferential Issues
Description of mode of fund raising (Applicable in case of others is selected)
Date of Raising Funds 12-Dec-2024
Amount Raised 9999994600000
Report filed for Quarter ended 31-Mar-2025
Monitoring Agency Not Applicable
Monitoring Agency Name, if applicable
Is there a Deviation / Variation in use of funds raised No
If yes, whether the same is pursuant to change in terms of a contract or objects, which was approved by the shareholders No
If Yes, Date of shareholder Approval 09-Jan-2025
Explanation for the Deviation / Variation
Comments of the Audit Committee after review
Comments of the auditors, if any
Sr. Original Object Modified Object, if any Original Allocation Modified allocation, if any Funds Utilised Amount of Deviation/Variation for the quarter according to applicable object Remarks if any


Signatory Details

Name of signatory Satish Kumar Subudhi
Designation of person Company Secretary and Compliance Officer
Place Hyderabad
Date 28-May-2025




Format for Disclosure of Related Party Transactions (applicable only for half-yearly filings i.e., 2nd and 4th quarter)

Sr No. Additional disclosure of related party transactions - applicable only in case the related party transaction relates to loans, inter-corporate deposits, advances or investments made or given by the listed entity/subsidiary. These details need to be disclosed only once, during the reporting period when such transaction was undertaken.
Details of the party (listed entity/subsidiary) entering into the transaction Details of the counterparty Type of related party transaction Details of other related party transaction Value of the related party transaction as approved by the audit committee Remarks on approval by audit committee Value of the related party transaction ratified by the audit committee Date of Audit Committee Meeting where the ratification was approved Value of transaction during the reporting period In case monies are due to either party as a result of the transaction In case any financial indebtedness is incurred to make or give loans, inter-corporate deposits, advances or investments Details of the loans, inter-corporate deposits, advances or investments Notes
Name PAN Name PAN Relationship of the counterparty with the listed entity or its subsidiary Opening balance Closing balance Nature of indebtedness (loan/ issuance of debt/ any other etc.) Details of other indebtedness Cost Tenure Nature (loan/ advance/ intercorporate deposit/ investment ) Interest Rate (%) Tenure Secured/ unsecured Purpose for which the funds will be utilised by the ultimate recipient of funds (endusage)
1 NACL INDUSTRIES LIMITED Krishi Rasayan Exports Private Limited (KREPL) Entity with common director Sale of goods or services 83600000 Yes 83600000 28200000 83600000
2 NACL INDUSTRIES LIMITED Agro Life Sciences Corporation Entity with common director Sale of goods or services 16000000 Yes 16000000 0 16000000
3 NACL INDUSTRIES LIMITED NACL Spec-Chem Limited Subsidiary Sale of goods or services 541000000 Yes 541000000 499400000 541000000
4 NACL INDUSTRIES LIMITED NACL Agri-Solutions Private Limited Subsidiary Sale of goods or services 200000 Yes 200000 0 200000
5 NACL INDUSTRIES LIMITED NACL MultiChem Private Limited Subsidiary Any other transaction Rent Income 1000000 Yes 1000000 840000 1000000
6 NACL INDUSTRIES LIMITED NACL Agri-Solutions Private Limited Subsidiary Any other transaction Rent Income 1700000 Yes 1700000 490000 1700000
7 NACL INDUSTRIES LIMITED NACL Spec-Chem Limited Subsidiary Any other transaction Other Income 2300000 Yes 2300000 10000 2300000
8 NACL INDUSTRIES LIMITED NACL Agri-Solutions Private Limited Subsidiary Any other transaction Other Income 100000 Yes 100000 0 100000
9 NACL INDUSTRIES LIMITED Krishi Rasayan Exports Private Limited (KREPL) Entity with common director Purchase of goods or services 73100000 Yes 73100000 0 62300000
10 NACL INDUSTRIES LIMITED Agro Life Sciences Corporation Entity with common director Purchase of goods or services 22000000 Yes 22000000 22000000 22000000
11 NACL INDUSTRIES LIMITED Agma Energy Private Limited Entity with common director Purchase of goods or services 50600000 Yes 50600000 31300000 50600000
12 NACL INDUSTRIES LIMITED NACL Spec-Chem Limited Subsidiary Purchase of goods or services 626000000 Yes 626000000 517400000 605100000
13 NACL INDUSTRIES LIMITED NACL Agri-Solutions Private Limited Subsidiary Purchase of goods or services 5400000 Yes 5400000 0 5400000
14 NACL INDUSTRIES LIMITED Nagarjun Agrichem (Australia) Pty Limited Subsidiary Any other transaction Professional Charges 1200000 Yes 1200000 600000 1200000
15 NACL INDUSTRIES LIMITED NACL Spec-Chem Limited Subsidiary Any other transaction Guarantee Commission 15700000 Yes 15700000 0 15700000
16 NACL INDUSTRIES LIMITED NACL MultiChem Private Limited Subsidiary Any other transaction Reimbrusement of Expenses 1700000 Yes 1700000 0 1700000
17 NACL INDUSTRIES LIMITED NACL Agri-Solutions Private Limited Subsidiary Any other transaction Reimbrusement of Expenses 700000 Yes 700000 0 700000
18 NACL INDUSTRIES LIMITED NACL Agri-Solutions Private Limited Subsidiary Loan 4000000 Yes 4000000 0 4000000
19 NACL INDUSTRIES LIMITED NACL MultiChem Private Limited Subsidiary Loan 3500000 Yes 3500000 0 3500000
20 NACL INDUSTRIES LIMITED NACL Spec-Chem Limited Subsidiary Loan 207200000 Yes 207200000 0 207200000
21 NACL INDUSTRIES LIMITED K Lakshmi Raju Director Any other transaction Sitting Fees 440000 Yes 440000 190000 440000
22 NACL INDUSTRIES LIMITED Sudhakar Kudva Director Any other transaction Sitting Fees 655000 Yes 655000 305000 655000
23 NACL INDUSTRIES LIMITED N Vijayaraghavan Director Any other transaction Sitting Fees 295000 Yes 295000 295000 295000
24 NACL INDUSTRIES LIMITED Raghavender Mateti Director Any other transaction Sitting Fees 240000 Yes 240000 240000 240000
25 NACL INDUSTRIES LIMITED Rajesh Kumar Agarwal Director Any other transaction Sitting Fees 175000 Yes 175000 75000 175000
26 NACL INDUSTRIES LIMITED Atul Curiwal Director Any other transaction Sitting Fees 250000 Yes 250000 100000 250000
27 NACL INDUSTRIES LIMITED Ramkrishna Mudholkar Director Any other transaction Sitting Fees 265000 Yes 265000 115000 265000
28 NACL INDUSTRIES LIMITED Sambasiva Rao Nannapaneni Director Any other transaction Sitting Fees 400000 Yes 400000 190000 400000
29 NACL INDUSTRIES LIMITED Veni Mocherla Director Any other transaction Sitting Fees 305000 Yes 305000 130000 305000
30 NACL INDUSTRIES LIMITED Raj Kaul Director Any other transaction Sitting Fees 150000 Yes 150000 25000 150000
31 NACL INDUSTRIES LIMITED Chantati Varada Rajulu Director Any other transaction Sitting Fees 265000 Yes 265000 115000 265000
32 NACL INDUSTRIES LIMITED Santanu Mukherjee Director Any other transaction Sitting Fees 605000 Yes 605000 265000 605000
33 NACL INDUSTRIES LIMITED Lakshmi Kantam Manepalli Director Any other transaction Sitting Fees 265000 Yes 265000 115000 265000
34 NACL INDUSTRIES LIMITED K Lakshmi Raju Director Any other transaction Rent Paid 14000000 Yes 14000000 7000000 14000000
35 NACL INDUSTRIES LIMITED RKS Prasad Chief Financial Officer Remuneration 13800000 Yes 13800000 10700000 13800000
36 NACL INDUSTRIES LIMITED Anish T Mathew Chief Financial Officer Remuneration 3800000 Yes 3800000 0 3800000
37 NACL INDUSTRIES LIMITED Satish Kumar Subudhi Company Secretary Remuneration 5700000 Yes 5700000 6200000 5700000
38 NACL INDUSTRIES LIMITED M Pavan Kumar Managing Director and CEO Remuneration 18700000 Yes 18700000 19700000 18700000
39 NACL INDUSTRIES LIMITED G V Bhadram Whole Time Director Remuneration 1600000 Yes 1600000 0 1800000
40 NACL INDUSTRIES LIMITED Raj Kaul Director Any other transaction Professional Charges 6500000 Yes 6500000 2500000 6500000
41 NACL INDUSTRIES LIMITED Chantati Varada Rajulu Director Any other transaction Professional Charges 4300000 Yes 4300000 2200000 4300000
42 NACL INDUSTRIES LIMITED K Lakshmi Raju Director Loan 100000000 Yes 100000000 0 100000000
43 NACL INDUSTRIES LIMITED K Lakshmi Raju Director Interest received 3600000 Yes 3600000 0 3600000
Total value of transaction during the reporting period 1833310000