Integrated Filing — IndAS



General information about company

Scrip Code 533274
NSE Symbol PRESTIGE
MSEI Symbol NOTLISTED
ISIN INE811K01011
Name of company Prestige Estates Projects Limited
Type of company Main Board
Class of security Equity
Date of start of financial year 01-Apr-2024
Date of end of financial year 31-Mar-2025
Date of board meeting when results were approved 29-May-2025
Date on which prior intimation of the meeting for considering financial results was informed to the exchange 22-May-2025
Description of presentation currency INR (in Actuals)
Reporting Type Quarterly
Reporting Quarter Fourth quarter
Nature of report standalone or consolidated Standalone
Whether results are audited or unaudited for the quarter ended Audited
Whether results are audited or unaudited for the Year to date for current period ended/year ended Audited
Segment Reporting Single segment
Description of single segment Real Estate Development Activities
Start date and time of board meeting 29-May-2025   15:45:00
End date and time of board meeting 29-May-2025   23:00:00
Whether cash flow statement is applicable on company Yes
Type of cash flow statement Cash Flow Indirect
Declaration of unmodified opinion or statement on impact of audit qualification Declaration of unmodified opinion
Whether the company has any related party? Yes
Whether the company has entered into any Related Party transaction during the selected half year for which it wants to submit disclosure? Yes
(I) We declare that the acceptance of fixed deposits by the bans/Non-Banking Finance Company are at the terms uniformly applicable/offered to all shareholders/public NA
(II) We declare that the scheduled commercial bank, as per RBI circular RBI/DBR/2015-16/19 dated March 03, 2016, has allowed additional interest of one per cent per annum, over and above the rate of interest mentioned in the schedule of interest rates on savings or a term deposits of banks staff and their exclusive associations as well as on deposits of Chairman, Chairman & Managing Director, Executive Director or such other Executives appointed for a fixed tenure. NA
Whether the company is a high value debt listed entity according to regulation 15 (1A)? No
(a) If answer to above question is Yes, whether complying with proviso to regulation 23 (9), i.e., submitting RPT disclosures on the day of results publication?
(b) If answer to above question is No, please explain the reason for not complying.
Whether the updated Related Party Transactions (RPT) Policy (in compliance with Reg. 23 of SEBI LODR) has been uploaded on the website of the Company? Yes
Latest Date on which RPT policy is updated 2025-05-29
Indicate Company website link for updated RPT policy of the Company www.prestigeconstructions.com
Whether statement on deviation or variation for proceeds of public issue, rights issue, preferential issue, qualified institutions placement etc. is applicable to the company for the current quarter? Yes
No. of times funds raised during the quarter 1
Whether the disclosure for the Default on Loans and Debt Securities is applicable to the entity? No
Not Applicable. n



Financial Results Ind-AS

Particulars 3 months/ 6 months ended (dd-mm-yyyy) Year to date figures for current period ended (dd-mm-yyyy)
A Date of start of reporting period 01-Jan-2025 01-Apr-2024
B Date of end of reporting period 31-Mar-2025 31-Mar-2025
C Whether results are audited or unaudited Audited Audited
D Nature of report standalone or consolidated Standalone Standalone
Part I Blue color marked fields are non-mandatory. For Consolidated Results, if the company has no figures for 3 months / 6 months ended, in such case zero shall be inserted in the said column.
1 Income
Revenue from operations 5876000000 28730000000
Other income 1513000000 4160000000
Total income 7389000000 32890000000
2 Expenses
(a) Cost of materials consumed 10863000000 27975000000
(b) Purchases of stock-in-trade 0 0
(c) Changes in inventories of finished goods, work-in-progress and stock-in-trade -8414000000 -16403000000
(d) Employee benefit expense 1091000000 3977000000
(e) Finance costs 1458000000 5659000000
(f) Depreciation, depletion and amortisation expense 1056000000 4249000000
(f) Other Expenses
1 Other Expenses 1132000000 6659000000
Total other expenses 1132000000 6659000000
Total expenses 7186000000 32116000000
3 Total profit before exceptional items and tax 203000000 774000000
4 Exceptional items 0 1104000000
5 Total profit before tax 203000000 1878000000
6 Tax expense
7 Current tax 586000000 1102000000
8 Deferred tax -555000000 -1089000000
9 Total tax expenses 31000000 13000000
10 Net movement in regulatory deferral account balances related to profit or loss and the related deferred tax movement 0 0
11 Net Profit Loss for the period from continuing operations 172000000 1865000000
12 Profit (loss) from discontinued operations before tax 0 0
13 Tax expense of discontinued operations 0 0
14 Net profit (loss) from discontinued operation after tax 0 0
15 Share of profit (loss) of associates and joint ventures accounted for using equity method 0 0
16 Total profit (loss) for period 172000000 1865000000
17 Other comprehensive income net of taxes -11000000 -11000000
18 Total Comprehensive Income for the period 161000000 1854000000
19 Total profit or loss, attributable to
Profit or loss, attributable to owners of parent
Total profit or loss, attributable to non-controlling interests
20 Total Comprehensive income for the period attributable to
Comprehensive income for the period attributable to owners of parent
Total comprehensive income for the period attributable to owners of parent non-controlling interests
21 Details of equity share capital
Paid-up equity share capital 4307000000 4307000000
Face value of equity share capital 10 10
27 Details of debt securities
22 Reserves excluding revaluation reserve 114262000000
23 Earnings per share
i Earnings per equity share for continuing operations
Basic earnings (loss) per share from continuing operations 0.4 4.46
Diluted earnings (loss) per share from continuing operations 0.4 4.46
ii Earnings per equity share for discontinued operations
Basic earnings (loss) per share from discontinued operations 0 0
Diluted earnings (loss) per share from discontinued operations 0 0
ii Earnings per equity share
Basic earnings (loss) per share from continuing and discontinued operations 0.4 4.46
Diluted earnings (loss) per share from continuing and discontinued operations 0.4 4.46
24 Debt equity ratio
25 Debt service coverage ratio
26 Interest service coverage ratio
27 Disclosure of notes on financial results



Remarks

Debt equity ratio
Debt service coverage ratio
Interest service coverage ratio


Statement of Asset and Liabilities

Particulars Year ended (dd-mm-yyyy)
Date of start of reporting period 01-Apr-2024
Date of end of reporting period 31-Mar-2025
Whether results are audited or unaudited Audited
Nature of report standalone or consolidated Standalone
Assets
1 Non-current assets
Property, plant and equipment 4491000000
Capital work-in-progress 49000000
Investment property 24374000000
Goodwill 0
Other intangible assets 71000000
Intangible assets under development
Biological assets other than bearer plants
Investments accounted for using equity method
Non-current financial assets
Non-current investments 39801000000
Trade receivables, non-current
Loans, non-current 31020000000
Other non-current financial assets 3912000000
Total non-current financial assets 74733000000
Deferred tax assets (net) 2197000000
Other non-current assets 2297000000
Total non-current assets 108212000000
2 Current assets
Inventories 74727000000
Current financial asset
Current investments 11000000
Trade receivables, current 3370000000
Cash and cash equivalents 13175000000
Bank balance other than cash and cash equivalents 676000000
Loans, current 51504000000
Other current financial assets 7206000000
Total current financial assets 75942000000
Current tax assets (net)
Other current assets 5304000000
Total current assets 155973000000
3 Non-current assets classified as held for sale
4 Regulatory deferral account debit balances and related deferred tax Assets
Total assets 264185000000
Equity and liabilities
1 Equity
Equity attributable to owners of parent
Equity share capital 4307000000
Other equity 114262000000
Total equity attributable to owners of parent 118569000000
Non controlling interest
Total equity 118569000000
2 Liabilities
Non-current liabilities
Non-current financial liabilities
Borrowings, non-current 2708000000
Trade payables, non-current
(A) Total outstanding dues of micro enterprises and small enterprises 0
(B) Total outstanding dues of creditors other than micro enterprises and small enterprises 0
Total Trade payable 0
Other non-current financial liabilities 17395000000
Total non-current financial liabilities 20103000000
Provisions, non-current 325000000
Deferred tax liabilities (net)
Deferred government grants, Non-current
Other non-current liabilities 123000000
Total non-current liabilities 20551000000
Current liabilities
Current financial liabilities
Borrowings, current 32143000000
Trade payables, current
(A) Total outstanding dues of micro enterprises and small enterprises 369000000
(B) Total outstanding dues of creditors other than micro enterprises and small enterprises 5802000000
Total Trade payable 6171000000
Other current financial liabilities 28327000000
Total current financial liabilities 66641000000
Other current liabilities 57451000000
Provisions, current 973000000
Current tax liabilities (Net)
Deferred government grants, Current
Total current liabilities 125065000000
3 Liabilities directly associated with assets in disposal group classified as held for sale
4 Regulatory deferral account credit balances and related deferred tax liability
Total liabilities 145616000000
Total equity and liabilites 264185000000
Disclosure of notes on assets and liabilities



Format for Reporting Segmenet wise Revenue, Results and Capital Employed along with the company results

Particulars 3 months/ 6 month ended (dd-mm-yyyy) Year to date figures for current period ended (dd-mm-yyyy)
Date of start of reporting period 01-Jan-2025 01-Apr-2024
Date of end of reporting period 31-Mar-2025 31-Mar-2025
Whether accounts are audited or unaudited Audited Audited
Nature of report standalone or consolidated Standalone Standalone
1 Segment Revenue (Income)
(net sale/income from each segment should be disclosed)
Total Segment Revenue
Less: Inter segment revenue
Revenue from operations
2 Segment Result
Profit (+) / Loss (-) before tax and interest from each segment
Total Profit before tax
i. Finance cost
ii. Other Unallocable Expenditure net off Unallocable income
Profit before tax
3 (Segment Asset - Segment Liabilities)
Segment Asset
Total Segment Asset
Un-allocable Assets null null
Net Segment Asset null null
4 Segment Liabilities
Segment Liabilities
Total Segment Liabilities
Un-allocable Liabilities null null
Net Segment Liabilities null null
Disclosure of notes on segments



Other Comprehensive Income

Particulars 3 months/ 6 months ended (dd-mm-yyyy) Year to date figures for current period ended (dd-mm-yyyy)
A Date of start of reporting period 01-Jan-2025 01-Apr-2024
B Date of end of reporting period 31-Mar-2025 31-Mar-2025
C Whether results are audited or unaudited Audited Audited
D Nature of report standalone or consolidated Standalone Standalone
Other comprehensive income [Abstract]
1 Amount of items that will not be reclassified to profit and loss
Total Amount of items that will not be reclassified to profit and loss
2 Income tax relating to items that will not be reclassified to profit or loss 14000000 14000000
3 Amount of items that will be reclassified to profit and loss
Total Amount of items that will be reclassified to profit and loss
4 Income tax relating to items that will be reclassified to profit or loss -3000000 -3000000
5 Total Other comprehensive income -11000000 -11000000



Cash flow statement, indirect

Particulars Year ended (dd-mm-yyyy)
A Date of start of reporting period 01-Apr-2024
B Date of end of reporting period 31-Mar-2025
C Whether results are audited or unaudited Audited
D Nature of report standalone or consolidated Standalone
Part I Blue color marked fields are non-mandatory.
Statement of cash flows
Cash flows from used in operating activities
Profit before tax 1878000000
Adjustments for reconcile profit (loss)
Adjustments for finance costs 5659000000
Adjustments for decrease (increase) in inventories -16410000000
Adjustments for decrease (increase) in trade receivables, current -140000000
Adjustments for decrease (increase) in trade receivables, non-current 0
Adjustments for decrease (increase) in other current assets -1011000000
Adjustments for decrease (increase) in other non-current assets 0
Adjustments for other financial assets, non-current -1439000000
Adjustments for other financial assets, current 0
Adjustments for other bank balances 0
Adjustments for increase (decrease) in trade payables, current 1089000000
Adjustments for increase (decrease) in trade payables, non-current 0
Adjustments for increase (decrease) in other current liabilities 13583000000
Adjustments for increase (decrease) in other non-current liabilities 0
Adjustments for depreciation and amortisation expense 4249000000
Adjustments for impairment loss reversal of impairment loss recognised in profit or loss 0
Adjustments for provisions, current 51000000
Adjustments for provisions, non-current 0
Adjustments for other financial liabilities, current 109000000
Adjustments for other financial liabilities, non-current 0
Adjustments for unrealised foreign exchange losses gains 0
Adjustments for dividend income 242000000
Adjustments for interest income 3809000000
Adjustments for share-based payments 0
Adjustments for fair value losses (gains) 0
Adjustments for undistributed profits of associates 0
Other adjustments for which cash effects are investing or financing cash flow 0
Other adjustments to reconcile profit (loss) 0
Other adjustments for non-cash items 0
Share of profit and loss from partnership firm or association of persons or limited liability partnerships -1695000000
Total adjustments for reconcile profit (loss) -6000000
Net cash flows from (used in) operations 1872000000
Dividends received 0
Interest paid 0
Interest received 0
Income taxes paid (refund) -58000000
Other inflows (outflows) of cash -1141000000
Net cash flows from (used in) operating activities 789000000
Cash flows from used in investing activities
Cash flows from losing control of subsidiaries or other businesses 0
Cash flows used in obtaining control of subsidiaries or other businesses 0
Other cash receipts from sales of equity or debt instruments of other entities 6523000000
Other cash payments to acquire equity or debt instruments of other entities 28615000000
Other cash receipts from sales of interests in joint ventures 0
Other cash payments to acquire interests in joint ventures 0
Cash receipts from share of profits of partnership firm or association of persons or limited liability partnerships 6297000000
Cash payment for investment in partnership firm or association of persons or limited liability partnerships 0
Proceeds from sales of property, plant and equipment 0
Purchase of property, plant and equipment 315000000
Proceeds from sales of investment property 58000000
Purchase of investment property 0
Proceeds from sales of intangible assets 0
Purchase of intangible assets 0
Proceeds from sales of intangible assets under development 0
Purchase of intangible assets under development 0
Proceeds from sales of goodwill 0
Purchase of goodwill 0
Proceeds from biological assets other than bearer plants 0
Purchase of biological assets other than bearer plants 0
Proceeds from government grants 0
Proceeds from sales of other long-term assets 0
Purchase of other long-term assets 0
Cash advances and loans made to other parties 18641000000
Cash receipts from repayment of advances and loans made to other parties 0
Cash payments for future contracts, forward contracts, option contracts and swap contracts 0
Cash receipts from future contracts, forward contracts, option contracts and swap contracts 0
Dividends received 242000000
Interest received 2964000000
Income taxes paid (refund) 0
Other inflows (outflows) of cash -166000000
Net cash flows from (used in) investing activities -31653000000
Cash flows from used in financing activities
Proceeds from changes in ownership interests in subsidiaries 0
Payments from changes in ownership interests in subsidiaries 0
Proceeds from issuing shares 50000000000
Proceeds from issuing other equity instruments 0
Payments to acquire or redeem entity's shares 0
Payments of other equity instruments 0
Proceeds from exercise of stock options 0
Proceeds from issuing debentures notes bonds etc 0
Proceeds from borrowings 14354000000
Repayments of borrowings 17047000000
Payments of lease liabilities 4446000000
Dividends paid 775000000
Interest paid 2583000000
Income taxes paid (refund) 0
Other inflows (outflows) of cash -856000000
Net cash flows from (used in) financing activities 38647000000
Net increase (decrease) in cash and cash equivalents before effect of exchange rate changes 7783000000
Effect of exchange rate changes on cash and cash equivalents
Effect of exchange rate changes on cash and cash equivalents 0
Net increase (decrease) in cash and cash equivalents 7783000000
Cash and cash equivalents cash flow statement at beginning of period 5392000000
Cash and cash equivalents cash flow statement at end of period 13175000000





Details of Impact of Audit Qualification

Whether results are audited or unaudited Audited
Declaration of unmodified opinion or statement on impact of audit qualification Declaration of unmodified opinion
Auditor's opinion
Declaration pursuant to Regulation 33 (3) (d) of SEBI (LODR) Regulation, 2015: The company declares that its Statutory Auditor/s have issued an Audit Report with unmodified opinion for the period on Standalone results Yes
Sr No. Audit firm's name Whether the firm holds a valid peer review certificate issued by Peer Review Board of ICAI Certificate valid upto
1 S.R. BATLIBOI & ASSOCIATES LLP Yes 31-Jul-2027


Statement on Deviation or Variation for proceeds of Public Issue, Rights Issue, Preferential Issue, Qualified Institutions Placement Etc. (1)

Mode of Fund Raising QIP
Description of mode of fund raising (Applicable in case of others is selected)
Date of Raising Funds 05-Sep-2024
Amount Raised 5E+16
Report filed for Quarter ended 31-Mar-2025
Monitoring Agency Applicable
Monitoring Agency Name, if applicable ICRA Limited
Is there a Deviation / Variation in use of funds raised No
If yes, whether the same is pursuant to change in terms of a contract or objects, which was approved by the shareholders
If Yes, Date of shareholder Approval
Explanation for the Deviation / Variation
Comments of the Audit Committee after review
Comments of the auditors, if any
Sr. Original Object Modified Object, if any Original Allocation Modified allocation, if any Funds Utilised Amount of Deviation/Variation for the quarter according to applicable object Remarks if any


Signatory Details

Name of signatory Irfan Razack
Designation of person Managing Director
Place Bangalore
Date 29-May-2025




Format for Disclosure of Related Party Transactions (applicable only for half-yearly filings i.e., 2nd and 4th quarter)

Sr No. Additional disclosure of related party transactions - applicable only in case the related party transaction relates to loans, inter-corporate deposits, advances or investments made or given by the listed entity/subsidiary. These details need to be disclosed only once, during the reporting period when such transaction was undertaken.
Details of the party (listed entity/subsidiary) entering into the transaction Details of the counterparty Type of related party transaction Details of other related party transaction Value of the related party transaction as approved by the audit committee Remarks on approval by audit committee Value of the related party transaction ratified by the audit committee Date of Audit Committee Meeting where the ratification was approved Value of transaction during the reporting period In case monies are due to either party as a result of the transaction In case any financial indebtedness is incurred to make or give loans, inter-corporate deposits, advances or investments Details of the loans, inter-corporate deposits, advances or investments Notes
Name PAN Name PAN Relationship of the counterparty with the listed entity or its subsidiary Opening balance Closing balance Nature of indebtedness (loan/ issuance of debt/ any other etc.) Details of other indebtedness Cost Tenure Nature (loan/ advance/ intercorporate deposit/ investment ) Interest Rate (%) Tenure Secured/ unsecured Purpose for which the funds will be utilised by the ultimate recipient of funds (endusage)
1 Prestige Estates Projects Limited Irfan Razack Promoters Remuneration 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable -7000000 26870000 2370000
2 Prestige Estates Projects Limited Rezwan Razack Promoters Remuneration 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable -7000000 26870000 2370000
3 Prestige Estates Projects Limited Faiz Rezwan Promoters Group Remuneration 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 1500000 170000 200000
4 Prestige Estates Projects Limited Noaman Razack Promoters Remuneration 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 6000000 680000 680000
5 Prestige Estates Projects Limited Uzma Irfan Promoters Remuneration 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 6000000 680000 680000
6 Prestige Estates Projects Limited Mohamed Zaid Sadiq Promoters Group Remuneration 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 1500000 200000 200000
7 Prestige Estates Projects Limited Anjum Jung Promoters Group Remuneration 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 1200000 200000 170000
8 Prestige Estates Projects Limited Omer Bin Jung Promoters Group Remuneration 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 1200000 170000 170000
9 Prestige Estates Projects Limited Zayd Noaman Promoters Group Remuneration 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 1500000 200000 200000
10 Prestige Estates Projects Limited Sana Rezwan Promoters Group Remuneration 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 1500000 200000 200000
11 Prestige Estates Projects Limited Jagadeesh K Reddy Independent director Any other transaction Director's sitting fees 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 130000 130000 0
12 Prestige Estates Projects Limited Neelam Chhiber Independent director Any other transaction Director's sitting fees 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 380000 0 130000
13 Prestige Estates Projects Limited Dr Pangal Ranganath Nayak Independent director Any other transaction Director's sitting fees 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 130000 0 0
14 Prestige Estates Projects Limited Dr. Ravindra Munishwar Mehta Independent director Any other transaction Director's sitting fees 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 380000 130000 130000
15 Prestige Estates Projects Limited Thumpudi Srikanth Bhagavat Independent director Any other transaction Director's sitting fees 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 250000 130000 130000
16 Prestige Estates Projects Limited Srinivasarao Nagabhushana Rao Independent director Any other transaction Director's sitting fees 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 380000 130000 130000
17 Prestige Estates Projects Limited Razack Family Trust Promoters Group Any other transaction Dividend declared 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 0 405000000 0
18 Prestige Estates Projects Limited Irfan Razack Promoters Any other transaction Dividend declared 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 0 16880000 0
19 Prestige Estates Projects Limited Rezwan Razack Promoters Any other transaction Dividend declared 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 0 16880000 0
20 Prestige Estates Projects Limited Noaman Razack Promoters Any other transaction Dividend declared 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 0 16880000 0
21 Prestige Estates Projects Limited Badrunissa Irfan Promoters Group Any other transaction Dividend declared 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 0 4220000 0
22 Prestige Estates Projects Limited Almas Rezwan Promoters Group Any other transaction Dividend declared 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 0 4220000 0
23 Prestige Estates Projects Limited Sameera Noaman Promoters Group Any other transaction Dividend declared 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 0 4220000 0
24 Prestige Estates Projects Limited Uzma Irfan Promoters Any other transaction Dividend declared 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 0 1410000 0
25 Prestige Estates Projects Limited Faiz Rezwan Promoters Group Any other transaction Dividend declared 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 0 1410000 0
26 Prestige Estates Projects Limited Zayd Noaman Promoters Group Any other transaction Dividend declared 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 0 1410000 0
27 Prestige Estates Projects Limited Morph Design Company Promoters Group Any other transaction Lease Deposits taken 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 0 880000 880000
28 Prestige Estates Projects Limited ICBI (India) Private Limited Subsidiaries Any other transaction Lease Deposits given 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 0 7460000 7460000
29 Prestige Estates Projects Limited INR Holdings Promoters Group Any other transaction Lease Deposits given 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 0 148420000 148420000
30 Prestige Estates Projects Limited Prestige Valley View Estates LLP Subsidiaries Any other transaction Lease Deposits given 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 0 530000 530000
31 Prestige Estates Projects Limited Irfan Razack Promoters Any other transaction Lease Deposits given 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 0 4800000 4800000
32 Prestige Estates Projects Limited Rezwan Razack Promoters Any other transaction Lease Deposits given 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 0 4800000 4800000
33 Prestige Estates Projects Limited Badrunissa Irfan Promoters Group Any other transaction Lease Deposits given 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 0 4660000 4660000
34 Prestige Estates Projects Limited Faiz Rezwan Promoters Group Any other transaction Lease Deposits given 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 0 240000 240000
35 Prestige Estates Projects Limited Almas Rezwan Promoters Group Any other transaction Lease Deposits given 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 0 1720000 1720000
36 Prestige Estates Projects Limited Alayna Zaid Promoters Group Any other transaction Lease Deposits given 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 0 860000 860000
37 Prestige Estates Projects Limited Sana Rezwan Promoters Group Any other transaction Lease Deposits given 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 0 1890000 1890000
38 Prestige Estates Projects Limited Uzma Irfan Promoters Any other transaction Lease Deposits given 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 0 1330000 1330000
39 Prestige Estates Projects Limited Danya Noaman Promoters Group Any other transaction Lease Deposits given 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 0 100000 100000
40 Prestige Estates Projects Limited Sameera Noaman Promoters Group Any other transaction Lease Deposits given 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 320000 2340000 2340000
41 Prestige Estates Projects Limited Zayd Noaman Promoters Group Any other transaction Lease Deposits given 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 0 100000 100000
42 Prestige Estates Projects Limited Fajr Qureishi Promoters Group Any other transaction Lease Deposits given 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 0 15110000 15110000
43 Prestige Estates Projects Limited Albert Properties Subsidiaries Any other transaction Lease Deposits given 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 570000 0 570000
44 Prestige Estates Projects Limited Prestige Construction Ventures Private Limited Subsidiaries Any other transaction Inter Corporate Deposits taken 100000000 Arm's Length Basis 9030000 1414410000 1372930000 Inter-corporate deposit 0.1 Repayable on demand Unsecured Business
45 Prestige Estates Projects Limited Prestige Construction Ventures Private Limited Subsidiaries Any other transaction Repayment of Inter Corporate Deposit taken 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 50500000 0 0 Inter-corporate deposit 0.1 Repayable on demand Unsecured Business
46 Prestige Estates Projects Limited Prestige Mall Management Private Limited Subsidiaries Any other transaction Inter Corporate Deposits taken 400000000 Arm's Length Basis 0 110000000 110000000 Inter-corporate deposit 0 Repayable on demand Unsecured Business
47 Prestige Estates Projects Limited Village-De-Nandi Private Limited Subsidiaries Any other transaction Inter Corporate Deposits taken 1000000000 Arm's Length Basis 480000000 1164890000 1642390000 Inter-corporate deposit 0 Repayable on demand Unsecured Business
48 Prestige Estates Projects Limited Village-De-Nandi Private Limited Subsidiaries Any other transaction Repayment of Inter Corporate Deposit taken 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 2500000 0 0 Inter-corporate deposit 0 Repayable on demand Unsecured Business
49 Prestige Estates Projects Limited Prestige Projects Private Limited Subsidiaries Any other transaction Inter Corporate Deposits taken 4630000000 Arm's Length Basis 4624240000 0 3550660000 Inter-corporate deposit 0.12 Repayable on demand Unsecured Business
50 Prestige Estates Projects Limited Prestige Projects Private Limited Subsidiaries Any other transaction Repayment of Inter Corporate Deposit taken 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 1073580000 0 0 Inter-corporate deposit 0.12 Repayable on demand Unsecured Business
51 Prestige Estates Projects Limited Prestige Sterling Infra Projects Private Limited Subsidiaries Any other transaction Repayment of Inter Corporate Deposit taken 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 114180000 0 0 Inter-corporate deposit 0.1025 Repayable on demand Unsecured Business
52 Prestige Estates Projects Limited Prestige Falcon Malls Private Limited Subsidiaries Any other transaction Inter Corporate Deposits taken 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 0 1193540000 493540000 Inter-corporate deposit 0.1 Repayable on demand Unsecured Business
53 Prestige Estates Projects Limited Prestige Falcon Malls Private Limited Subsidiaries Any other transaction Repayment of Inter Corporate Deposit taken 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 700000000 0 0 Inter-corporate deposit 0.1 Repayable on demand Unsecured Business
54 Prestige Estates Projects Limited Prestige Garden Estates Private Limited Subsidiaries Any other transaction Inter Corporate Deposits taken 3000000000 Arm's Length Basis 1296870000 4851950000 6162500000 Inter-corporate deposit 0.105 Repayable on demand Unsecured Business
55 Prestige Estates Projects Limited Prestige Garden Estates Private Limited Subsidiaries Any other transaction Assignment to Inter corporate Deposit taken 100000000 Arm's Length Basis 13680000 0 0 Inter-corporate deposit 0.105 Repayable on demand Unsecured Business
56 Prestige Estates Projects Limited Prestige Garden Estates Private Limited Subsidiaries Any other transaction Repayment of Inter Corporate Deposit taken 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 0 0 0 Inter-corporate deposit 0.105 Repayable on demand Unsecured Business
57 Prestige Estates Projects Limited Prestige Builders and Developers Private Limited Subsidiaries Any other transaction Inter Corporate Deposits taken 50000000 Arm's Length Basis 15000000 2797480000 2812480000 Inter-corporate deposit 0.1 Repayable on demand Unsecured Business
58 Prestige Estates Projects Limited Bamboo Hotel and Global Centre (Delhi) Private Limited Joint Venture Any other transaction Inter-Corporate Deposits given 250000000 Arm's Length Basis 163560000 511690000 0 Inter-corporate deposit 0.14 Repayable on demand Unsecured Business
59 Prestige Estates Projects Limited Bamboo Hotel and Global Centre (Delhi) Private Limited Joint Venture Any other transaction Inter-Corporate Deposits given recovered 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 675250000 0 0 Inter-corporate deposit 0.14 Repayable on demand Unsecured Business
60 Prestige Estates Projects Limited Thomsun Realtors Private Limited Joint Venture Any other transaction Inter-Corporate Deposits given 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 0 9750000 0 Inter-corporate deposit 0.15 Repayable on demand Unsecured Business
61 Prestige Estates Projects Limited Thomsun Realtors Private Limited Joint Venture Any other transaction Inter-Corporate Deposits given recovered 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 9750000 0 0 Inter-corporate deposit 0.15 Repayable on demand Unsecured Business
62 Prestige Estates Projects Limited Northland Holding Company Private Limited Subsidiaries Any other transaction Inter-Corporate Deposits given 2000000000 Arm's Length Basis 855000000 2996000000 0 Inter-corporate deposit 0 Repayable on demand Unsecured Business
63 Prestige Estates Projects Limited Northland Holding Company Private Limited Subsidiaries Any other transaction Inter-Corporate Deposits given recovered 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 3851000000 0 0 Inter-corporate deposit 0 Repayable on demand Unsecured Business
64 Prestige Estates Projects Limited Prestige Bidadi Holdings Private Limited Subsidiaries Any other transaction Inter-Corporate Deposits given 300000000 Arm's Length Basis 93000000 716780000 809780000 Inter-corporate deposit 0 Repayable on demand Unsecured Business
65 Prestige Estates Projects Limited Sai Chakra Hotels Private Limited Subsidiaries Any other transaction Inter-Corporate Deposits given 100000000 Arm's Length Basis 20000000 875310000 0 Inter-corporate deposit 0 Repayable on demand Unsecured Business
66 Prestige Estates Projects Limited Sai Chakra Hotels Private Limited Subsidiaries Any other transaction Inter-Corporate Deposits given recovered 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 895310000 0 0 Inter-corporate deposit 0 Repayable on demand Unsecured Business
67 Prestige Estates Projects Limited Avyakth Cold Storages Private Limited Subsidiaries Any other transaction Inter-Corporate Deposits given 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 0 341720000 314220000 Inter-corporate deposit 0.1 Repayable on demand Unsecured Business
68 Prestige Estates Projects Limited Avyakth Cold Storages Private Limited Subsidiaries Any other transaction Inter-Corporate Deposits given recovered 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 27500000 0 0 Inter-corporate deposit 0.1 Repayable on demand Unsecured Business
69 Prestige Estates Projects Limited Prestige Mulund Realty Private Limited Subsidiaries Any other transaction Inter-Corporate Deposits given 3000000000 Arm's Length Basis 1486080000 2592280000 3614180000 Inter-corporate deposit 0 Repayable on demand Unsecured Business
70 Prestige Estates Projects Limited Prestige Mulund Realty Private Limited Subsidiaries Any other transaction Inter-Corporate Deposits given recovered 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 464180000 0 0 Inter-corporate deposit 0 Repayable on demand Unsecured Business
71 Prestige Estates Projects Limited Prestige Garden Resorts Private Limited Subsidiaries Any other transaction Inter-Corporate Deposits given 200000000 Arm's Length Basis 65550000 58880000 124430000 Inter-corporate deposit 0.1 Repayable on demand Unsecured Business
72 Prestige Estates Projects Limited Prestige Falcon Realty Ventures Private Limited Subsidiaries Any other transaction Inter-Corporate Deposits given 20000000000 Arm's Length Basis 4689080000 28582160000 33176660000 Inter-corporate deposit 0 Repayable on demand Unsecured Business
73 Prestige Estates Projects Limited Prestige Falcon Realty Ventures Private Limited Subsidiaries Any other transaction Inter-Corporate Deposits given recovered 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 94580000 0 0 Inter-corporate deposit 0 Repayable on demand Unsecured Business
74 Prestige Estates Projects Limited Dollars Hotel and Resorts Private Limited Subsidiaries Any other transaction Inter-Corporate Deposits given 450000000 Arm's Length Basis 34200000 285000000 105830000 Inter-corporate deposit 0.1 Repayable on demand Unsecured Business
75 Prestige Estates Projects Limited Dollars Hotel and Resorts Private Limited Subsidiaries Any other transaction Inter-Corporate Deposits given recovered 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 213370000 0 0 Inter-corporate deposit 0.1 Repayable on demand Unsecured Business
76 Prestige Estates Projects Limited Prestige Projects Private Limited Subsidiaries Any other transaction Inter-Corporate Deposits given 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 0 595760000 0 Inter-corporate deposit 0.12 Repayable on demand Unsecured Business
77 Prestige Estates Projects Limited Prestige Projects Private Limited Subsidiaries Any other transaction Inter-Corporate Deposits given recovered 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 595760000 0 0 Inter-corporate deposit 0.12 Repayable on demand Unsecured Business
78 Prestige Estates Projects Limited Prestige Falcon Mumbai Realty Private Limited Subsidiaries Any other transaction Inter-Corporate Deposits given 3670000000 Arm's Length Basis 3622020000 3051820000 6673840000 Inter-corporate deposit 0.12 Repayable on demand Unsecured Business
79 Prestige Estates Projects Limited Prestige Falcon Mumbai Realty Private Limited Subsidiaries Any other transaction Inter-Corporate Deposits given recovered 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 4005120000 0 0 Inter-corporate deposit 0.12 Repayable on demand Unsecured Business
80 Prestige Estates Projects Limited Kochi Cyber Greens Private Limited Subsidiaries Any other transaction Inter-Corporate Deposits given 500000000 Arm's Length Basis 220600000 968440000 1189040000 Inter-corporate deposit 0 Repayable on demand Unsecured Business
81 Prestige Estates Projects Limited Kochi Cyber Greens Private Limited Subsidiaries Any other transaction Inter-Corporate Deposits given recovered 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 0 0 0 Inter-corporate deposit 0 Repayable on demand Unsecured Business
82 Prestige Estates Projects Limited Prestige Hospitality Ventures Limited Subsidiaries Any other transaction Inter-Corporate Deposits given 20000000000 Arm's Length Basis 14584840000 4328500000 49230000 Inter-corporate deposit 0 Repayable on demand Unsecured Business
83 Prestige Estates Projects Limited Prestige Hospitality Ventures Limited Subsidiaries Any other transaction Assignment to Inter corporate Deposit given 1000000000 Arm's Length Basis 673160000 0 0 Inter-corporate deposit 0 Repayable on demand Unsecured Business
84 Prestige Estates Projects Limited Prestige Hospitality Ventures Limited Subsidiaries Any other transaction Inter-Corporate Deposits given recovered 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 19537270000 0 0 Inter-corporate deposit 0 Repayable on demand Unsecured Business
85 Prestige Estates Projects Limited Techzone Technologies Private Limited Joint Venture Any other transaction Inter-Corporate Deposits given 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 0 77500000 77500000 Inter-corporate deposit 0 Repayable on demand Unsecured Business
86 Prestige Estates Projects Limited Dashanya Tech Parkz Private Limited Joint Venture Any other transaction Inter-Corporate Deposits given 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 0 50000000 50000000 Inter-corporate deposit 0.098 Repayable on demand Unsecured Business
87 Prestige Estates Projects Limited Prestige Construction Ventures Private Limited Subsidiaries Any other transaction Interest Expense 200000000 Arm's Length Basis 68440000 344070000 405660000
88 Prestige Estates Projects Limited Prestige Sterling Infra Projects Private Limited Subsidiaries Any other transaction Interest Expense 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 0 656660000 656660000
89 Prestige Estates Projects Limited Prestige Garden Estates Private Limited Subsidiaries Any other transaction Interest Expense 350000000 Arm's Length Basis 304010000 1016660000 1290270000
90 Prestige Estates Projects Limited Prestige Southcity Holdings Subsidiaries Any other transaction Interest Expense 43050000 Arm's Length Basis 180000 0 0
91 Prestige Estates Projects Limited Dollars Hotel and Resorts Private Limited Subsidiaries Any other transaction Interest Income 882540000 Arm's Length Basis 832580000 323900000 0
92 Prestige Estates Projects Limited Prestige Falcon Mumbai Realty Private Limited Subsidiaries Any other transaction Interest Income 510000000 Arm's Length Basis 353230000 567060000 905520000
93 Prestige Estates Projects Limited Prestige Projects Private Limited Subsidiaries Any other transaction Interest Income 10000000 Arm's Length Basis 4140000 80480000 0
94 Prestige Estates Projects Limited Avyakth Cold Storages Private Limited Subsidiaries Any other transaction Interest Income 40000000 Arm's Length Basis 16570000 340100000 356590000
95 Prestige Estates Projects Limited Thomsun Realtors Private Limited Joint Venture Any other transaction Interest Income 10000000 Arm's Length Basis 6100000 178550000 93790000
96 Prestige Estates Projects Limited Bamboo Hotel and Global Centre (Delhi) Private Limited Joint Venture Any other transaction Interest Income 10000000 Arm's Length Basis 6230000 83890000 0
97 Prestige Estates Projects Limited Northland Holding Company Private Limited Subsidiaries Any other transaction Interest accrued but not due Inter Corporate Deposit given /debentures /loans and advances given 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 0 41060000 0
98 Prestige Estates Projects Limited Prestige Bidadi Holdings Private Limited Subsidiaries Any other transaction Interest accrued but not due Inter Corporate Deposit given /debentures /loans and advances given 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 0 367370000 367370000
99 Prestige Estates Projects Limited Sai Chakra Hotels Private Limited Subsidiaries Any other transaction Interest accrued but not due Inter Corporate Deposit given /debentures /loans and advances given 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 0 24490000 0
100 Prestige Estates Projects Limited Prestige Falcon Realty Ventures Private Limited Subsidiaries Any other transaction Interest accrued but not due Inter Corporate Deposit given /debentures /loans and advances given 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 0 731610000 731610000
101 Prestige Estates Projects Limited Shipco Infrastructure Private Limited Subsidiaries Any other transaction Interest Income 5000000 Arm's Length Basis 320000 0 280000
102 Prestige Estates Projects Limited Prestige Garden Resorts Private Limited Subsidiaries Any other transaction Interest Income 15000000 Arm's Length Basis 4460000 1420000 5430000
103 Prestige Estates Projects Limited Prestige Office Ventures Subsidiaries Any other transaction Guarantees & Collaterals Provided 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 0 3139170000 2368120000
104 Prestige Estates Projects Limited Prestige Office Ventures Subsidiaries Any other transaction Release of Guarantees & Collaterals provided 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 771050000 0 0
105 Prestige Estates Projects Limited Prestige Exora Business Parks Limited Subsidiaries Any other transaction Guarantees & Collaterals Provided 3000000000 Arm's Length Basis 249840000 5530080000 5779920000
106 Prestige Estates Projects Limited Bamboo Hotel and Global Centre (Delhi) Private Limited Joint Venture Any other transaction Guarantees & Collaterals Provided 25000000000 Arm's Length Basis 17880000000 2802760000 17880000000 Textual Information(1)
107 Prestige Estates Projects Limited Bamboo Hotel and Global Centre (Delhi) Private Limited Joint Venture Any other transaction Release of Guarantees & Collaterals provided 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 2802760000 0 0
108 Prestige Estates Projects Limited Dollars Hotel and Resorts Private Limited Subsidiaries Any other transaction Guarantees & Collaterals Provided 7500000000 Arm's Length Basis 6000000000 4350000000 5976770000
109 Prestige Estates Projects Limited Dollars Hotel and Resorts Private Limited Subsidiaries Any other transaction Release of Guarantees & Collaterals provided 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 4373230000 0 0
110 Prestige Estates Projects Limited Prestige Retail Ventures Limited Subsidiaries Any other transaction Release of Guarantees & Collaterals provided 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 0 0 0
111 Prestige Estates Projects Limited Prestige Projects Private Limited Subsidiaries Any other transaction Guarantees & Collaterals Provided 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 0 1194620000 0
112 Prestige Estates Projects Limited Prestige Garden Resorts Private Limited Subsidiaries Any other transaction Guarantees & Collaterals Provided 1000000000 Arm's Length Basis 200000000 1198000000 698000000
113 Prestige Estates Projects Limited Prestige Garden Resorts Private Limited Subsidiaries Any other transaction Release of Guarantees & Collaterals provided 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 700000000 0 0
114 Prestige Estates Projects Limited Prestige Falcon Mumbai Realty Private Limited Subsidiaries Any other transaction Guarantees & Collaterals Provided 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 0 6050000000 1550000000
115 Prestige Estates Projects Limited Prestige Falcon Mumbai Realty Private Limited Subsidiaries Any other transaction Release of Guarantees & Collaterals provided 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 4500000000 0 0
116 Prestige Estates Projects Limited Turf Estate Joint Venture LLP Subsidiaries Any other transaction Guarantees & Collaterals Provided 4000000000 Arm's Length Basis 1000000000 6000000000 7000000000
117 Prestige Estates Projects Limited Prestige Falcon Business Parks Subsidiaries Any other transaction Guarantees & Collaterals Provided 2000000000 Arm's Length Basis 988100000 2415540000 3403640000
118 Prestige Estates Projects Limited Prestige Garden Estates Private Limited Subsidiaries Any other transaction Release of Guarantees & Collaterals provided 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 72640000 72640000 0
119 Prestige Estates Projects Limited Kochi Cyber Greens Private Limited Subsidiaries Any other transaction Guarantees & Collaterals Provided 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 0 2063180000 1970390000
120 Prestige Estates Projects Limited Kochi Cyber Greens Private Limited Subsidiaries Any other transaction Release of Guarantees & Collaterals provided 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 92790000 0 0
121 Prestige Estates Projects Limited Prestige Hospitality Ventures Limited Subsidiaries Any other transaction Guarantees & Collaterals Provided 1500000000 Arm's Length Basis 1200000000 2941030000 3972480000
122 Prestige Estates Projects Limited Prestige Hospitality Ventures Limited Subsidiaries Any other transaction Release of Guarantees & Collaterals provided 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 168550000 0 0
123 Prestige Estates Projects Limited Sai Chakra Hotels Private Limited Subsidiaries Any other transaction Release of Guarantees & Collaterals provided 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 218900000 2734570000 2515670000
124 Prestige Estates Projects Limited Prestige Sterling Infra Projects Private Limited Subsidiaries Any other transaction Release of Guarantees & Collaterals provided 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 0 0 0
125 Prestige Estates Projects Limited Northland Holding Company Private Limited Subsidiaries Any other transaction Release of Guarantees & Collaterals provided 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 56140000 2918650000 2862510000
126 Prestige Estates Projects Limited Ace Realty Ventures Subsidiaries Any other transaction Release of Guarantees & Collaterals provided 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 0 0 0
127 Prestige Estates Projects Limited Prestige Mulund Realty Private Limited Subsidiaries Any other transaction Guarantees & Collaterals Provided 12000000000 Arm's Length Basis 9920140000 8089570000 9392510000
128 Prestige Estates Projects Limited Prestige Mulund Realty Private Limited Subsidiaries Any other transaction Release of Guarantees & Collaterals provided 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 8617200000 0 0
129 Prestige Estates Projects Limited Prestige Acres Private Limited Subsidiaries Any other transaction Guarantees & Collaterals Provided 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 0 946500000 0
130 Prestige Estates Projects Limited Prestige Acres Private Limited Subsidiaries Any other transaction Release of Guarantees & Collaterals provided 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 946500000 0 0
131 Prestige Estates Projects Limited Prestige Nottinghill Investments Subsidiaries Any other transaction Guarantees & Collaterals Provided 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 0 3475500000 3434900000
132 Prestige Estates Projects Limited Prestige Nottinghill Investments Subsidiaries Any other transaction Release of Guarantees & Collaterals provided 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 40600000 0 0
133 Prestige Estates Projects Limited TECHZONE TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED Joint Venture Any other transaction Guarantees & Collaterals Provided 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 0 1000100000 1000100000
134 Prestige Estates Projects Limited Thomsun Realtors Private Limited Joint Venture Any other transaction Guarantees & Collaterals Provided 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 0 750000000 750000000
135 Prestige Estates Projects Limited Prestige Falcon Malls Private Limited Subsidiaries Any other transaction Guarantees & Collaterals Provided 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 0 3306750000 3245240000
136 Prestige Estates Projects Limited Prestige Bidadi Holdings Private Limited Subsidiaries Any other transaction Release of Guarantees & Collaterals received 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 892000000 892000000 0
137 Prestige Estates Projects Limited Prestige Garden Resorts Private Limited Subsidiaries Any other transaction Release of Guarantees & Collaterals received 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 0 0 0
138 Prestige Estates Projects Limited Village-De-Nandi Private Limited Subsidiaries Any other transaction Release of Guarantees & Collaterals received 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 0 0 0
139 Prestige Estates Projects Limited Eden Investments & Estates Subsidiaries Any other transaction Release of Guarantees & Collaterals received 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 3531000000 3531000000 0
140 Prestige Estates Projects Limited Directors Not applicable Any other transaction Guarantees & Collaterals received 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 2772590000 3579470000 5348530000
141 Prestige Estates Projects Limited Directors Not applicable Any other transaction Release of Guarantees & Collaterals received 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 1003530000 0 0
142 Prestige Acres Private Limited Prestige Nottinghill Investments Subsidiaries Purchase of goods or services 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 0 0 0
143 Prestige Acres Private Limited Pinnacle Investments Promoters Group Any other transaction Advances given 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 0 50000000 0
144 Prestige Acres Private Limited Ace Realty Ventures Subsidiaries Any other transaction Interest Income 70000000 Arm's Length Basis 60920000 0 0
145 Prestige Acres Private Limited Manoj Krishna J V Key management personnel of entity or parent Sale of goods or services 10000000 Arm's Length Basis 5130000 0 6230000
146 Prestige Acres Private Limited Akansha Mor KMPs Relatives Sale of goods or services 5000000 Arm's Length Basis 4650000 0 4120000
147 Prestige Acres Private Limited Pinnacle Investments Promoters Group Any other transaction Refundable deposits given 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 0 250000000 250000000
148 Prestige Acres Private Limited Ace Realty Ventures Subsidiaries Any other transaction Share of Profit from Firms 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 33660000 0 0
149 Prestige Acres Private Limited Lokhandwala DB Realty LLP Joint Venture Any other transaction Share of Profit from Firms 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 27690000 0 0
150 Prestige Acres Private Limited Prestige Falcon Mumbai Realty Private Limited Subsidiaries Any other transaction Interest accrued but not due on Inter corporate deposits taken 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 0 11240000 11240000
151 Prestige Acres Private Limited Pinnacle Investments Promoters Group Any other transaction Interest accrued but not due Inter Corporate Deposit given /debentures /loans and advances given 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 0 12490000 0
152 Prestige Sterling Infra Projects Private Limited Prestige Beta Projects Private Limited Joint Venture Any other transaction Interest Income 2000000 Arm's Length Basis 350000 490000 770000
153 Prestige Sterling Infra Projects Private Limited Prestige Beta Projects Private Limited Joint Venture Any other transaction Interest Expense 100000000 Arm's Length Basis 75770000 9810000 78000000
154 Prestige Alta Vista Holdings Irfan Razack Promoters Any other transaction Share of Profit to parent 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 420000 0 0
155 Prestige Whitefield Investment & Developers LLP Ace Property Holdings Other related party Purchase of goods or services 20000000 Arm's Length Basis 0 1450000 0
156 Prestige Whitefield Investment & Developers LLP Faiz Rezwan Promoters Group Purchase of goods or services 10000000 Arm's Length Basis 1510000 230000 770000
157 Prestige Whitefield Investment & Developers LLP Faiz Rezwan Promoters Group Any other transaction Lease Deposits given 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 0 1430000 1430000
158 Prestige Whitefield Investment & Developers LLP Ace Property Holdings Other related party Any other transaction Lease Deposits given 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 0 7550000 0
159 Prestige Whitefield Investment & Developers LLP Prestige Alta Vista Holdings Subsidiaries Any other transaction Share of Profit to parent 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 34200000 0 0
160 Prestige Whitefield Investment & Developers LLP Irfan Razack Promoters Any other transaction Share of Profit to parent 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 10000 0 0
161 Prestige Whitefield Investment & Developers LLP Rezwan Razack Promoters Any other transaction Share of Profit to parent 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 10000 0 0
162 Prestige Whitefield Investment & Developers LLP Noaman Razack Promoters Any other transaction Share of Profit to parent 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 10000 0 0
163 Prestige Whitefield Investment & Developers LLP Badrunissa Irfan Promoters Group Any other transaction Share of Profit to parent 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 10000 0 0
164 Prestige Whitefield Investment & Developers LLP Sameera Noaman Promoters Group Any other transaction Share of Profit to parent 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 10000 0 0
165 Prestige Whitefield Investment & Developers LLP Almas Rezwan Promoters Group Any other transaction Share of Profit to parent 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 10000 0 0
166 Albert Properties ICBI (India) Private Limited Subsidiaries Any other transaction Share of Profit to parent 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 1070000 0 0
167 Albert Properties Irfan Razack Promoters Any other transaction Share of Profit to parent 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 50000 0 0
168 Albert Properties Rezwan Razack Promoters Any other transaction Share of Profit to parent 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 50000 0 0
169 Albert Properties Noaman Razack Promoters Any other transaction Share of Profit to parent 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 50000 0 0
170 ICBI (India) Private Limited Prestige Property Management & Services (Chennai) Promoters Group Any other transaction Sale of goods or services 20000000 Arm's Length Basis 5690000 1690000 610000
171 Prestige Ozone Properties Irfan Razack Promoters Any other transaction Share of Loss to parent 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 10000 0 0
172 Prestige Ozone Properties Rezwan Razack Promoters Any other transaction Share of Loss to parent 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 10000 0 0
173 Prestige Ozone Properties Noaman Razack Promoters Any other transaction Share of Loss to parent 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 10000 0 0
174 Prestige Valley View Estates LLP Prestige Property Management & Services (Chennai) Promoters Group Any other transaction Share of Profit to parent 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 0 0 0
175 Prestige Valley View Estates LLP Badrunissa Irfan Promoters Group Any other transaction Share of Profit to parent 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 620000 0 0
176 Prestige Valley View Estates LLP Sameera Noaman Promoters Group Any other transaction Share of Profit to parent 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 620000 0 0
177 Prestige Valley View Estates LLP Irfan Razack Promoters Any other transaction Share of Profit to parent 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 1230000 0 0
178 Prestige Valley View Estates LLP Rezwan Razack Promoters Any other transaction Share of Profit to parent 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 1230000 0 0
179 Prestige Valley View Estates LLP Noaman Razack Promoters Any other transaction Share of Profit to parent 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 1230000 0 0
180 Prestige Valley View Estates LLP Almas Rezwan Promoters Group Any other transaction Share of Profit to parent 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 620000 0 0
181 Prestige Valley View Estates LLP Uzma Irfan Promoters Any other transaction Share of Profit to parent 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 250000 0 0
182 Prestige Valley View Estates LLP Faiz Rezwan Promoters Group Any other transaction Share of Profit to parent 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 250000 0 0
183 West Palm Developments LLP Irfan Razack Promoters Any other transaction Share of Profit to parent 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 1460000 0 0
184 West Palm Developments LLP Rezwan Razack Promoters Any other transaction Share of Profit to parent 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 1460000 0 0
185 West Palm Developments LLP Noaman Razack Promoters Any other transaction Share of Profit to parent 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 1460000 0 0
186 Prestige Whitefield Developers Irfan Razack Promoters Any other transaction Share of Loss to parent 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 10000 0 0
187 Prestige Whitefield Developers Rezwan Razack Promoters Any other transaction Share of Loss to parent 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 10000 0 0
188 Prestige Whitefield Developers Noaman Razack Promoters Any other transaction Share of Loss to parent 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 10000 0 0
189 Prestige Southcity Holdings Morph Design Company Promoters Group Purchase of goods or services 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 0 0 20000
190 Prestige Southcity Holdings Spring Green Promoters Group Purchase of goods or services 5000000 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 1310000 70000 1550000
191 Prestige Southcity Holdings Fajr Qureishi Promoters Group Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 0 5250000 5250000
192 Prestige Southcity Holdings India Learning Foundation Promoters Group Any other transaction Lease Deposits taken 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 0 10530000 10530000
193 Prestige Southcity Holdings Sublime Promoters Group Sale of goods or services 2000000 Arm's Length Basis 690000 0 0
194 Prestige Mulund Realty Private Limited Sublime Promoters Group Purchase of goods or services 30000000 Arm's Length Basis 53240000 3010000 23090000
195 Prestige Mulund Realty Private Limited Falcon Property Management & Services Promoters Group Purchase of goods or services 17000000 Arm's Length Basis 13090000 1060000 8370000
196 PRESTIGE FALCON MUMBAI REALTY PRIVATE LIMITED Pinnacle Investments Promoters Group Any other transaction Trade and Other Payables 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 0 261760000 0
197 Prestige (BKC) Realtors Private Limited Pandora Projects Private Limited Joint Venture Any other transaction Issue of Debentures 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 0 2253100000 2253100000
198 Prestige (BKC) Realtors Private Limited Pandora Projects Private Limited Joint Venture Any other transaction Inter Corporate Deposits taken 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 0 20000000 20000000 Inter-corporate deposit 0 Repayable on demand Unsecured Business
199 Turf Estate Joint Venture LLP Pandora Projects Private Limited Joint Venture Any other transaction Trade and Other Payables 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 0 192580000 193520000
200 Evergreen Industrial Estate Turf Estate Joint Venture LLP Subsidiaries Any other transaction Share of Loss to parent 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 400000 0 0
201 Ace Realty Ventures Window Care Promoters Group Purchase of goods or services 10000000 Arm's Length Basis 200000 1440000 0
202 Ace Realty Ventures Irfan Razack Promoters Any other transaction Share of Profit to parent 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 220000 0 0
203 Ace Realty Ventures Morph Design Company Promoters Group Purchase of goods or services 15000000 Arm's Length Basis 2620000 510000 0
204 Prestige Sterling Infra Projects Private Limited Prestige Beta Projects Private Limited Joint Venture Any other transaction Inter-Corporate Deposits given 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 0 6000000 6000000 Inter-corporate deposit 0.1 Repayable on demand Unsecured Business
205 Prestige Acres Private Limited Prestige Habitat Ventures Subsidiaries Purchase of goods or services 5000000 Arm's Length Basis 0 0 0
206 Prestige Acres Private Limited Morph Design Company Promoters Group Purchase of goods or services 50000000 Arm's Length Basis 40580000 0 18390000
207 Prestige Acres Private Limited Spring Green Promoters Group Purchase of goods or services 25000000 Arm's Length Basis 8110000 0 0
208 Prestige Acres Private Limited Falcon Property Management & Services Promoters Group Purchase of goods or services 10000000 Arm's Length Basis 4740000 0 5140000
209 Prestige Acres Private Limited Window Care Promoters Group Purchase of goods or services 10000000 Arm's Length Basis 6040000 0 1940000
210 Prestige (BKC) Realtors Private Limited Turf Estate Joint Venture LLP Subsidiaries Any other transaction Guarantees & Collaterals received 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 0 2253100000 2253100000
211 Prestige (BKC) Realtors Private Limited Pandora Projects Private Limited Joint Venture Any other transaction Interest Expense 1000000 Arm's Length Basis 110000 230000 320000
212 Prestige Mulund Realty Private Limited Prestige Fashions Private Limited Promoters Group Purchase of goods or services 2000000 Arm's Length Basis 0 90000 0
213 Prestige Mulund Realty Private Limited Morph Design Company Promoters Group Purchase of goods or services 10000000 Arm's Length Basis 8780000 0 5940000
214 Prestige Mulund Realty Private Limited Morph Design Company Promoters Group Any other transaction Advances given 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 0 4500000 0
215 Prestige Estates Projects Limited Prestige Retail Ventures Limited Subsidiaries Any other transaction Dividend Income 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 100500000 0 0
216 Prestige Estates Projects Limited Pinnacle Investments Promoters Group Any other transaction Refundable deposits given 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 0 1305000000 1305000000
217 Prestige Alta Vista Holdings Prestige Beta Projects Private Limited Joint Venture Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 0 33000000 33000000
218 Prestige Estates Projects Limited Prestige Builders and Developers Private Limited Subsidiaries Any other transaction Repayment of Inter Corporate Deposit taken 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 0 0 0 Inter-corporate deposit 0.1 Repayable on demand Unsecured Business
219 Prestige Estates Projects Limited Prestige Exora Business Parks Limited Subsidiaries Any other transaction Inter Corporate Deposits taken 3000000000 Arm's Length Basis 1969480000 226480000 1843980000 Inter-corporate deposit 0 Repayable on demand Unsecured Business
220 Prestige Estates Projects Limited Prestige Exora Business Parks Limited Subsidiaries Any other transaction Repayment of Inter Corporate Deposit taken 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 351970000 0 0 Inter-corporate deposit 0 Repayable on demand Unsecured Business
221 Prestige Estates Projects Limited Prestige Sterling Infra Projects Private Limited Subsidiaries Any other transaction Inter-Corporate Deposits given 2000000000 Arm's Length Basis 71320000 1492820000 1578320000 Inter-corporate deposit 0 Repayable on demand Unsecured Business
222 Prestige Estates Projects Limited Prestige Beta Projects Private Limited Joint Venture Any other transaction Inter-Corporate Deposits given 1500000000 Arm's Length Basis 0 701000000 0 Inter-corporate deposit 0.098 Repayable on demand Unsecured Business
223 Prestige Estates Projects Limited Prestige Beta Projects Private Limited Joint Venture Any other transaction Inter-Corporate Deposits given recovered 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 701000000 0 0 Inter-corporate deposit 0.098 Repayable on demand Unsecured Business
224 Prestige Estates Projects Limited Apex Realty Management Private Limited Subsidiaries Any other transaction Inter-Corporate Deposits given 1000000000 Arm's Length Basis 5000000 1087110000 1092110000 Inter-corporate deposit 0.15 Repayable on demand Unsecured Business
225 Prestige Estates Projects Limited Prestige Acres Private Limited Subsidiaries Any other transaction Inter-Corporate Deposits given 18000000000 Arm's Length Basis 5900600000 9136000000 16118930000 Inter-corporate deposit 0.125 Repayable on demand Unsecured Business
226 Prestige Estates Projects Limited Prestige Acres Private Limited Subsidiaries Any other transaction Assignment to Inter corporate Deposit given 2000000000 Arm's Length Basis 1847330000 0 0 Inter-corporate deposit 0 Repayable on demand Unsecured Business
227 Prestige Estates Projects Limited Prestige Acres Private Limited Subsidiaries Any other transaction Inter-Corporate Deposits given recovered 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 765000000 0 0 Inter-corporate deposit 0.125 Repayable on demand Unsecured Business
228 Prestige Estates Projects Limited Shipco Infrastructure Private Limited Subsidiaries Any other transaction Inter-Corporate Deposits given 100000000 Arm's Length Basis 13000000 0 13000000 Inter-corporate deposit 0 Repayable on demand Unsecured Business
229 Prestige Estates Projects Limited tPrestige Pallavaram Estates Private Limited Subsidiaries Any other transaction Inter-Corporate Deposits given 1000000000 Arm's Length Basis 393000000 0 2477330000 Inter-corporate deposit 0 Repayable on demand Unsecured Business
230 Prestige Estates Projects Limited tPrestige Pallavaram Estates Private Limited Subsidiaries Any other transaction Assignment to Inter corporate Deposit given 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 2084330000 0 0 Inter-corporate deposit 0 Repayable on demand Unsecured Business
231 Prestige Estates Projects Limited Prestige Exora Business Parks Limited Subsidiaries Any other transaction Inter-Corporate Deposits given 3000000000 Arm's Length Basis 1293720000 0 0 Inter-corporate deposit 0 Repayable on demand Unsecured Business
232 Prestige Estates Projects Limited Prestige Exora Business Parks Limited Subsidiaries Any other transaction Inter-Corporate Deposits given recovered 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 1293720000 0 0 Inter-corporate deposit 0 Repayable on demand Unsecured Business
233 Prestige Estates Projects Limited Prestige Lonavala Estates Private Limited Subsidiaries Any other transaction Inter-Corporate Deposits given 1500000000 Arm's Length Basis 273770000 333300000 607070000 Inter-corporate deposit 0 Repayable on demand Unsecured Business
234 Prestige Estates Projects Limited Prestige Builders and Developers Private Limited Subsidiaries Any other transaction Interest Expense 800000000 Arm's Length Basis 140000000 266940000 378860000
235 Prestige Estates Projects Limited Prestige Falcon Malls Private Limited Subsidiaries Any other transaction Interest Expense 120410000 Arm's Length Basis 0 275440000 275440000
236 Prestige Estates Projects Limited Prestige Projects Private Limited Subsidiaries Any other transaction Interest Expense 0 Arm's Length Basis 158180000 0 0
237 Prestige Estates Projects Limited Prestige Acres Private Limited Subsidiaries Any other transaction Interest Income 900000000 Arm's Length Basis 365610000 228650000 563820000
238 Prestige Estates Projects Limited Apex Realty Management Private Limited Subsidiaries Any other transaction Interest Income 44380000 Arm's Length Basis 0 42700000 42700000
239 Prestige Estates Projects Limited Dashanya Tech Parkz Private Limited Joint Venture Any other transaction Interest Income 5000000 Arm's Length Basis 2440000 2030000 4020000
240 Prestige Estates Projects Limited Prestige Sterling Infra Projects Private Limited Subsidiaries Any other transaction Interest Income 100000000 Arm's Length Basis 75770000 9810000 78000000
241 Prestige Estates Projects Limited Prestige Office Ventures Subsidiaries Any other transaction Interest Income 400000000 Arm's Length Basis 174330000 0 0
242 Prestige Estates Projects Limited Prestige Beta Projects Private Limited Joint Venture Any other transaction Interest Income 50000000 Arm's Length Basis 8970000 46720000 0
243 PRESTIGE FALCON MUMBAI REALTY PRIVATE LIMITED Falcon Property Management & Services Promoters Group Purchase of goods or services 5000000 Arm's Length Basis 180000 0 210000
244 Turf Estate Joint Venture LLP Prestige Fashions Private Limited Promoters Group Purchase of goods or services 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 0 0 0
245 Prestige Property Management & Services Prestige Estates Projects Limited Parent Sale of goods or services 300000000 Arm's Length Basis 130450000 146330000 134730000
246 Prestige Property Management & Services Dashanya Tech Parkz Private Limited Joint Venture Sale of goods or services 100000000 Arm's Length Basis 24440000 26960000 0
247 Prestige Property Management & Services Dollars Hotel and Resorts Private Limited Subsidiaries Sale of goods or services 80000000 Arm's Length Basis 0 30740000 27960000
248 Prestige Property Management & Services ICBI (India) Private Limited Subsidiaries Sale of goods or services 5000000 Arm's Length Basis 470000 70000 0
249 Prestige Property Management & Services Kochi Cyber Greens Private Limited Subsidiaries Sale of goods or services 10000000 Arm's Length Basis 4540000 0 1770000
250 Prestige Property Management & Services Prestige Acres Private Limited Subsidiaries Sale of goods or services 10000000 Arm's Length Basis 3430000 3290000 2400000
251 Prestige Property Management & Services Prestige Bidadi Holdings Private Limited Subsidiaries Sale of goods or services 7000000 Arm's Length Basis 2120000 1090000 1320000
252 Prestige Property Management & Services Prestige Beta Projects Private Limited Joint Venture Sale of goods or services 7000000 Arm's Length Basis 4340000 1330000 2600000
253 Prestige Property Management & Services Prestige Exora Business Parks Limited Subsidiaries Sale of goods or services 12000000 Arm's Length Basis 0 4940000 270000
254 Prestige Property Management & Services Prestige Garden Resorts Private Limited Subsidiaries Sale of goods or services 12000000 Arm's Length Basis 3580000 3740000 2180000
255 Prestige Property Management & Services Prestige Garden Estates Private Limited Subsidiaries Sale of goods or services 80000000 Arm's Length Basis 40510000 22880000 47540000
256 Prestige Property Management & Services Prestige Fashions Private Limited Promoters Group Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 0 0 0
257 Prestige Property Management & Services Prestige Leisure Resorts Private Limited Subsidiaries Sale of goods or services 12000000 Arm's Length Basis 5080000 2930000 2960000
258 Prestige Property Management & Services Prestige Mall Management Private Limited Subsidiaries Sale of goods or services 5000000 Arm's Length Basis 1080000 590000 780000
259 Prestige Property Management & Services Prestige Projects Private Limited Subsidiaries Sale of goods or services 100000000 Arm's Length Basis 45190000 38410000 48770000
260 Prestige Property Management & Services TECHZONE TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED Joint Venture Sale of goods or services 5000000 Arm's Length Basis 1520000 5220000 1000000
261 Prestige Property Management & Services Village-De-Nandi Private Limited Subsidiaries Sale of goods or services 5000000 Arm's Length Basis 490000 590000 290000
262 Prestige Property Management & Services Albert Properties Subsidiaries Sale of goods or services 3000000 Arm's Length Basis 650000 10000 0
263 Prestige Property Management & Services Apex Realty Ventures LLP Subsidiaries Sale of goods or services 120000000 Arm's Length Basis 62080000 62030000 134060000
264 Prestige Property Management & Services Ace Realty Ventures Subsidiaries Sale of goods or services 15000000 Arm's Length Basis 2380000 6090000 0
265 Prestige Property Management & Services Eureka Investments Promoters Group Sale of goods or services 2000000 Arm's Length Basis 90000 20000 0
266 Prestige Property Management & Services FRZ Investments Promoters Group Sale of goods or services 2000000 Arm's Length Basis 0 60000 0
267 Prestige Property Management & Services India Learning Foundation Promoters Group Sale of goods or services 15000000 Arm's Length Basis 6100000 0 0
268 Prestige Property Management & Services Morph Subsidiaries Sale of goods or services 5000000 Arm's Length Basis 2330000 3910000 5220000
269 Prestige Property Management & Services Morph Design Company Promoters Group Sale of goods or services 5000000 Arm's Length Basis 1170000 1230000 2580000
270 Prestige Property Management & Services Prestige AAA Investments Subsidiaries Sale of goods or services 25000000 Arm's Length Basis 11260000 4570000 13550000
271 Prestige Property Management & Services Prestige Century Landmark Subsidiaries Sale of goods or services 10000000 Arm's Length Basis 970000 3740000 550000
272 Prestige Property Management & Services Prestige Falcon Business Parks Subsidiaries Sale of goods or services 5000000 Arm's Length Basis 700000 670000 460000
273 Prestige Property Management & Services Prestige Habitat Ventures Subsidiaries Sale of goods or services 10000000 Arm's Length Basis 2380000 1640000 1320000
274 Prestige Property Management & Services Prestige Kammanahalli Investments Subsidiaries Sale of goods or services 5000000 Arm's Length Basis 0 30000 0
275 Prestige Property Management & Services Prestige Nottinghill Investments Subsidiaries Sale of goods or services 30000000 Arm's Length Basis 9020000 30560000 2610000
276 Prestige Property Management & Services Prestige Office Ventures Subsidiaries Sale of goods or services 120000000 Arm's Length Basis 3530000 56550000 44680000
277 Prestige Property Management & Services INR Holdings Promoters Group Sale of goods or services 5000000 Arm's Length Basis 410000 510000 0
278 Prestige Property Management & Services PRESTIGE MRG ECO VENTURES Joint Venture Sale of goods or services 5000000 Arm's Length Basis 0 1080000 0
279 Prestige Property Management & Services Prestige Realty Ventures Subsidiaries Sale of goods or services 50000000 Arm's Length Basis 0 20880000 0
280 Prestige Property Management & Services Prestige Southcity Holdings Subsidiaries Sale of goods or services 12000000 Arm's Length Basis 820000 5610000 610000
281 Prestige Property Management & Services PSN Property Management & Services Subsidiaries Sale of goods or services 15000000 Arm's Length Basis 6980000 4840000 1020000
282 Prestige Property Management & Services Rustomjee Prestige Vocational Education & Training Centre LLP Associates Any other transaction Sale of goods or services 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 10000 70000 340000
283 Prestige Property Management & Services Spring Green Promoters Group Sale of goods or services 5000000 Arm's Length Basis 2030000 2500000 3000000
284 Prestige Property Management & Services Villaland Developers LLP Subsidiaries Sale of goods or services 5000000 Arm's Length Basis 1290000 22160000 3810000
285 Prestige Property Management & Services Window Care Promoters Group Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 0 0 0
286 Prestige Property Management & Services Northland Holding Company Private Limited Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 0 240000 0
287 Prestige Property Management & Services Irfan Razack Promoters Sale of goods or services 10000000 Arm's Length Basis 4000000 4350000 2340000
288 Prestige Property Management & Services Rezwan Razack Promoters Sale of goods or services 10000000 Arm's Length Basis 3720000 4340000 4240000
289 Prestige Property Management & Services Noaman Razack Promoters Sale of goods or services 10000000 Arm's Length Basis 1600000 1740000 2490000
290 Prestige Property Management & Services Anjum Jung Promoters Group Sale of goods or services 3000000 Arm's Length Basis 520000 2960000 3580000
291 Prestige Property Management & Services Danya Noaman Promoters Group Sale of goods or services 3000000 Arm's Length Basis 370000 390000 440000
292 Prestige Property Management & Services Faiz Rezwan Promoters Group Sale of goods or services 8000000 Arm's Length Basis 2890000 5550000 7030000
293 Prestige Property Management & Services Sameera Noaman Promoters Group Sale of goods or services 3000000 Arm's Length Basis 180000 40000 0
294 Prestige Property Management & Services Zayd Noaman Promoters Group Sale of goods or services 5000000 Arm's Length Basis 1430000 2350000 3260000
295 Prestige Property Management & Services Prestige Living Promoters Group Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 0 550000 550000
296 Prestige Property Management & Services Prestige Whitefield Investment & Developers LLP Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 0 0 50000
297 Prestige Property Management & Services Prestige Estates Projects Limited Parent Purchase of goods or services 100000000 Arm's Length Basis 20700000 0 0
298 Prestige Property Management & Services Uzma Irfan Promoters Purchase of goods or services 3000000 Arm's Length Basis 180000 0 0
299 Prestige Property Management & Services Sana Rezwan Promoters Group Purchase of goods or services 3000000 Arm's Length Basis 240000 0 0
300 Prestige Property Management & Services Prestige Fashions Private Limited Promoters Group Purchase of goods or services 20000000 Arm's Length Basis 9890000 3180000 2030000
301 Prestige Property Management & Services Prestige Estates Projects Limited Parent Purchase of goods or services 10000000 Arm's Length Basis 890000 0 0
302 Prestige Property Management & Services Falcon Property Management & Services Promoters Group Purchase of goods or services 15000000 Arm's Length Basis 4510000 60000 860000
303 Prestige Property Management & Services INR Holdings Promoters Group Purchase of goods or services 3000000 Arm's Length Basis 0 0 0
304 Prestige Property Management & Services Window Care Promoters Group Any other transaction Purchase of goods or services 5000000 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 310000 0 110000
305 Prestige Property Management & Services Irfan Razack Promoters Any other transaction Share of Profit to parent 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 1980000 0 0
306 Prestige Property Management & Services Rezwan Razack Promoters Any other transaction Share of Profit to parent 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 1980000 0 0
307 Prestige Property Management & Services Noaman Razack Promoters Any other transaction Share of Profit to parent 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 1980000 0 0
308 Prestige Property Management & Services Prestige Estates Projects Limited Parent Any other transaction Share of Profit to parent 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 191670000 0 0
309 PSN Property Management & Services INR Holdings Promoters Group Any other transaction Sale of goods or services 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 310000 0 0
310 PSN Property Management & Services Prestige Fashions Private Limited Promoters Group Purchase of goods or services 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 780000 0 30000
311 K2K Infrastructure (India) Private Limited Prestige Estates Projects Limited Parent Sale of goods or services 1700000000 Arm's Length Basis 1047160000 485410000 420670000
312 K2K Infrastructure (India) Private Limited Sai Chakra Hotels Private Limited Subsidiaries Sale of goods or services 20000000 Arm's Length Basis 11390000 450000 950000
313 K2K Infrastructure (India) Private Limited Ace Realty Ventures Subsidiaries Sale of goods or services 120000000 Arm's Length Basis 21610000 15540000 9110000
314 K2K Infrastructure (India) Private Limited Prestige Southcity Holdings Subsidiaries Sale of goods or services 2000000 Arm's Length Basis 0 0 0
315 K2K Infrastructure (India) Private Limited Prestige Whitefield Investment & Developers LLP Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 0 0 0
316 K2K Infrastructure (India) Private Limited Dashanya Tech Parkz Private Limited Joint Venture Sale of goods or services 50000000 Arm's Length Basis 1020000 5520000 0
317 K2K Infrastructure (India) Private Limited Prestige Beta Projects Private Limited Joint Venture Sale of goods or services 600000000 Arm's Length Basis 302130000 190110000 41260000
318 K2K Infrastructure (India) Private Limited Prestige Alta Vista Holdings Subsidiaries Sale of goods or services 10000000 Arm's Length Basis 5550000 1170000 330000
319 K2K Infrastructure (India) Private Limited Prestige AAA Investments Subsidiaries Sale of goods or services 5000000 Arm's Length Basis 0 40000 0
320 K2K Infrastructure (India) Private Limited Prestige Acres Private Limited Subsidiaries Sale of goods or services 50000000 Arm's Length Basis 10380000 12460000 9900000
321 K2K Infrastructure (India) Private Limited Prestige Realty Ventures Subsidiaries Sale of goods or services 3000000 Arm's Length Basis 250000 2540000 330000
322 K2K Infrastructure (India) Private Limited Prestige Garden Resorts Private Limited Subsidiaries Sale of goods or services 500000000 Arm's Length Basis 144570000 55740000 27850000
323 K2K Infrastructure (India) Private Limited Prestige Hospitality Ventures Limited Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 0 0 0
324 K2K Infrastructure (India) Private Limited Prestige Exora Business Parks Limited Subsidiaries Sale of goods or services 100000000 Arm's Length Basis 4500000 34970000 19310000
325 K2K Infrastructure (India) Private Limited Prestige Nottinghill Investments Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 0 450000 0
326 K2K Infrastructure (India) Private Limited Prestige Projects Private Limited Subsidiaries Sale of goods or services 30000000 Arm's Length Basis 11340000 3110000 4200000
327 K2K Infrastructure (India) Private Limited Prestige Property Management & Services Subsidiaries Sale of goods or services 5000000 Arm's Length Basis 510000 0 590000
328 K2K Infrastructure (India) Private Limited Prestige Bidadi Holdings Private Limited Subsidiaries Sale of goods or services 15000000 Arm's Length Basis 5230000 13330000 7680000
329 K2K Infrastructure (India) Private Limited Prestige Mall Management Private Limited Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 0 0 0
330 K2K Infrastructure (India) Private Limited Shipco Infrastructure Private Limited Subsidiaries Sale of goods or services 35000000 Arm's Length Basis 20710000 9690000 23360000
331 K2K Infrastructure (India) Private Limited Silverline Estates Promoters Group Sale of goods or services 15000000 Arm's Length Basis 2050000 480000 2860000
332 K2K Infrastructure (India) Private Limited Techzone Technologies Private Limited Joint Venture Sale of goods or services 65000000 Arm's Length Basis 48760000 0 2440000
333 K2K Infrastructure (India) Private Limited Falcon Property Management & Services Promoters Group Sale of goods or services 2000000 Arm's Length Basis 0 10000 10000
334 K2K Infrastructure (India) Private Limited Razack Family Trust Promoters Group Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 0 260000 260000
335 K2K Infrastructure (India) Private Limited The QS Company Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 0 0 0
336 K2K Infrastructure (India) Private Limited Village-De-Nandi Private Limited Subsidiaries Sale of goods or services 600000000 Arm's Length Basis 345880000 69010000 85450000
337 K2K Infrastructure (India) Private Limited Prestige Century Landmark Subsidiaries Sale of goods or services 10000000 Arm's Length Basis 6870000 2360000 4430000
338 K2K Infrastructure (India) Private Limited Zayd Noaman Promoters Group Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 0 25180000 0
339 K2K Infrastructure (India) Private Limited Prestige Property Management & Services Subsidiaries Purchase of goods or services 5000000 Arm's Length Basis 680000 1070000 620000
340 K2K Infrastructure (India) Private Limited Faiz Rezwan Promoters Group Purchase of goods or services 3000000 Arm's Length Basis 260000 40000 40000
341 K2K Infrastructure (India) Private Limited Sana Rezwan Promoters Group Purchase of goods or services 3000000 Arm's Length Basis 430000 70000 70000
342 K2K Infrastructure (India) Private Limited Uzma Irfan Promoters Purchase of goods or services 3000000 Arm's Length Basis 730000 120000 120000
343 K2K Infrastructure (India) Private Limited Prestige Estates Projects Limited Parent Any other transaction Advance from customer 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 0 652010000 671820000
344 K2K Infrastructure (India) Private Limited Prestige Beta Projects Private Limited Joint Venture Any other transaction Advance from customer 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 0 149040000 58470000
345 K2K Infrastructure (India) Private Limited Prestige Exora Business Parks Limited Subsidiaries Any other transaction Advance from customer 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 0 19490000 0
346 K2K Infrastructure (India) Private Limited Prestige Garden Resorts Private Limited Subsidiaries Any other transaction Advance from customer 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 0 91480000 58220000
347 K2K Infrastructure (India) Private Limited Silverline Estates Promoters Group Any other transaction Advance from customer 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 0 190000 0
348 K2K Infrastructure (India) Private Limited Village-De-Nandi Private Limited Subsidiaries Any other transaction Advance from customer 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 0 181870000 79560000
349 K2K Infrastructure (India) Private Limited Ace Realty Ventures Subsidiaries Any other transaction Advance from customer 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 0 140000 0
350 K2K Infrastructure (India) Private Limited Northland Holding Company Private Limited Subsidiaries Any other transaction Advance from customer 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 0 570000 370000
351 K2K Infrastructure (India) Private Limited Prestige Southcity Holdings Subsidiaries Any other transaction Advance from customer 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 0 850000 0
352 K2K Infrastructure (India) Private Limited Prestige Estates Projects Limited Parent Any other transaction Issue of Debentures 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 0 209310000 209310000
353 K2K Infrastructure (India) Private Limited Badrunissa Irfan Promoters Group Any other transaction Lease Deposits given 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 0 470000 470000
354 K2K Infrastructure (India) Private Limited Faiz Rezwan Promoters Group Any other transaction Lease Deposits given 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 0 240000 240000
355 K2K Infrastructure (India) Private Limited Sana Rezwan Promoters Group Any other transaction Lease Deposits given 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 0 390000 390000
356 K2K Infrastructure (India) Private Limited Uzma Irfan Promoters Any other transaction Lease Deposits given 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 0 680000 680000
357 K2K Infrastructure (India) Private Limited Prestige Estates Projects Limited Parent Any other transaction Lease Deposits given 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 0 480000 480000
358 K2K Infrastructure (India) Private Limited Northland Holding Company Private Limited Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 0 0 0
359 K2K Infrastructure (India) Private Limited Prestige Office Ventures Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 0 0 0
360 K2K Infrastructure (India) Private Limited Prestige Retail Ventures Limited Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 0 0 0
361 K2K Infrastructure (India) Private Limited Ace Investments Other related party Any other transaction Advance from customer 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 0 1350000 0
362 K2K Infrastructure (India) Private Limited Zayd Noaman Promoters Group Any other transaction Advance from customer 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 0 5000000 0
363 Prestige Falcon Malls Private Limited Prestige Nottinghill Investments Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Payables 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 0 8440000 0
364 Prestige Falcon Malls Private Limited Prestige Nottinghill Investments Subsidiaries Sale of goods or services 40000000 Arm's Length Basis 18620000 0 330000
365 Prestige Falcon Malls Private Limited Prestige Fashions Private Limited Promoters Group Sale of goods or services 5000000 Arm's Length Basis 1910000 0 0
366 Prestige Mall Management Private Limited Prestige Retail Ventures Limited Subsidiaries Any other transaction Interest accrued but not due on Inter corporate deposits taken 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 0 5060000 5060000
367 Prestige Mall Management Private Limited Prestige Falcon Malls Private Limited Subsidiaries Sale of goods or services 50000000 Arm's Length Basis 26360000 19210000 48230000
368 Prestige Mall Management Private Limited Prestige Nottinghill Investments Subsidiaries Sale of goods or services 110000000 Arm's Length Basis 67430000 6470000 15490000
369 Prestige Mall Management Private Limited Thomsun Realtors Private Limited Joint Venture Sale of goods or services 220000000 Arm's Length Basis 47230000 42970000 67040000
370 Prestige Mall Management Private Limited Prestige Retail Ventures Limited Subsidiaries Sale of goods or services 10000000 Arm's Length Basis 2260000 1260000 0
371 Prestige Mall Management Private Limited Prestige Fashions Private Limited Promoters Group Sale of goods or services 10000000 Arm's Length Basis 3820000 0 0
372 Prestige Mall Management Private Limited Sublime Promoters Group Sale of goods or services 2000000 Arm's Length Basis 10000 10000 0
373 Prestige Mall Management Private Limited Prestige Hospitality Ventures Limited Subsidiaries Sale of goods or services 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 0 0 0
374 Prestige Mall Management Private Limited Thomsun Realtors Private Limited Joint Venture Purchase of goods or services 5000000 Arm's Length Basis 560000 0 0
375 Prestige Mall Management Private Limited Prestige Fashions Private Limited Promoters Group Purchase of goods or services 5000000 Arm's Length Basis 70000 0 0
376 Prestige Mall Management Private Limited Sublime Promoters Group Purchase of goods or services 10000000 Arm's Length Basis 3110000 2890000 810000
377 Prestige Mall Management Private Limited Spring Green Promoters Group Purchase of goods or services 5000000 Arm's Length Basis 860000 120000 220000
378 Prestige Mall Management Private Limited Prestige Hospitality Ventures Limited Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Payables 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 0 0 0
379 Prestige Nottinghill Investments Prestige Fashions Private Limited Promoters Group Sale of goods or services 10000000 Arm's Length Basis 4450000 0 0
380 Prestige Nottinghill Investments Spring Green Promoters Group Purchase of goods or services 5000000 Arm's Length Basis 420000 0 0
381 Prestige Nottinghill Investments Morph Design Company Promoters Group Any other transaction Trade and Other Payables 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 0 20000 20000
382 Prestige Retail Ventures Limited Prestige Falcon Malls Private Limited Subsidiaries Any other transaction Inter-Corporate Deposits given 100000000 Arm's Length Basis 45500000 851160000 896660000 Inter-corporate deposit 0 Repayable on demand Unsecured Business
383 Prestige Retail Ventures Limited Prestige Falcon Malls Private Limited Subsidiaries Any other transaction Inter-Corporate Deposits given recovered 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 0 0 0 Inter-corporate deposit 0 Repayable on demand Unsecured Business
384 Prestige Retail Ventures Limited Thomsun Realtors Private Limited Joint Venture Any other transaction Inter-Corporate Deposits given 250000000 Arm's Length Basis 50000 1090250000 1090250000 Inter-corporate deposit 0.15 Repayable on demand Unsecured Business
385 Prestige Retail Ventures Limited Prestige Falcon Malls Private Limited Subsidiaries Any other transaction Interest Income 125000000 Arm's Length Basis 2100000 263160000 263720000
386 Prestige Retail Ventures Limited Thomsun Realtors Private Limited Joint Venture Any other transaction Interest Income 150000000 Arm's Length Basis 64300000 146100000 209590000
387 Prestige Retail Ventures Limited Sai Chakra Hotels Private Limited Subsidiaries Any other transaction Inter Corporate Deposits taken 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 0 190470000 190470000 Inter-corporate deposit 0 Repayable on demand Unsecured Business
388 Prestige Retail Ventures Limited Prestige OMR Ventures LLP Subsidiaries Any other transaction Share of Loss from Firms 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 80000 0 0
389 Prestige Garden Estates Private Limited Sublime Promoters Group Purchase of goods or services 10000000 Arm's Length Basis 1610000 0 580000
390 Prestige Garden Estates Private Limited Window Care Promoters Group Purchase of goods or services 15000000 Arm's Length Basis 9940000 0 9420000
391 Prestige Garden Estates Private Limited Morph Design Company Promoters Group Purchase of goods or services 40000000 Arm's Length Basis 22640000 1780000 14790000
392 Prestige Garden Estates Private Limited Apex Realty Ventures LLP Subsidiaries Any other transaction Interest Expense 110000000 Arm's Length Basis 10760000 138860000 0
393 Prestige Garden Estates Private Limited PRESTIGE VAISHNAOI REALTY VENTURES Joint Venture Any other transaction Trade and Other Payables 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 0 6890000 0
394 Prestige Garden Estates Private Limited Window Care Promoters Group Any other transaction Advances given 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 0 5460000 5130000
395 Prestige Garden Estates Private Limited Morph Design Company Promoters Group Any other transaction Advances given 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 0 1250000 2040000
396 Prestige Garden Estates Private Limited Apex Realty Ventures LLP Subsidiaries Any other transaction Inter Corporate Deposits taken 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 0 1710000000 0 Inter-corporate deposit 0.12 Repayable on demand Unsecured Business
397 Eden Investments & Estates Irfan Razack Promoters Any other transaction Share of Loss to parent 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 10000 0 0
398 Eden Investments & Estates Rezwan Razack Promoters Any other transaction Share of Loss to parent 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 10000 0 0
399 Eden Investments & Estates Noaman Razack Promoters Any other transaction Share of Loss to parent 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 10000 0 0
400 Prestige Office Ventures Apex Realty Ventures LLP Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Payables 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 0 460000 0
401 Prestige Office Ventures INR Holdings Promoters Group Any other transaction Trade and Other Payables 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 0 0 0
402 Prestige Office Ventures Prestige Fashions Private Limited Promoters Group Any other transaction Trade and Other Payables 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 0 0 0
403 Prestige Office Ventures Morph Design Company Promoters Group Any other transaction Trade and Other Payables 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 0 0 0
404 Prestige Office Ventures ICBI (India) Private Limited Subsidiaries Purchase of goods or services 12000000 Arm's Length Basis 4720000 740000 850000
405 Prestige Office Ventures Mohamed Zaid Sadiq Promoters Group Any other transaction Trade and Other Payables 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 0 0 90000
406 Prestige Office Ventures ICBI (India) Private Limited Subsidiaries Any other transaction Lease Deposits taken 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 0 5950000 5950000
407 Prestige Office Ventures ICBI (India) Private Limited Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 0 1460000 0
408 Prestige Office Ventures INR Holdings Promoters Group Sale of goods or services 18000000 Arm's Length Basis 7320000 9960000 0
409 Prestige Office Ventures Turf Estate Joint Venture LLP Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 0 163260000 0
410 Prestige Office Ventures Prestige (BKC) Realtors Private Limited Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 0 152030000 0
411 Prestige Office Ventures Prestige AAA Investments Subsidiaries Sale of goods or services 2000000 Arm's Length Basis 0 0 0
412 Prestige Office Ventures TECHZONE TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED Joint Venture Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 0 523510000 0
413 Prestige Office Ventures Prestige Falcon Business Parks Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 0 107090000 0
414 Prestige Office Ventures Ace Realty Ventures Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 0 80000 0
415 Prestige Office Ventures ICBI (India) Private Limited Subsidiaries Sale of goods or services 300000000 Arm's Length Basis 194860000 0 0
416 Prestige Office Ventures Mohamed Zaid Sadiq Promoters Group Sale of goods or services 10000000 Arm's Length Basis 3840000 1820000 0
417 Prestige Office Ventures Prestige Whitefield Investment & Developers LLP Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 0 47970000 0
418 Prestige Office Ventures Shipco Infrastructure Private Limited Subsidiaries Investment 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 0 226760000 226760000
419 Prestige Office Ventures Shipco Infrastructure Private Limited Subsidiaries Investment 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 0 74240000 74240000
420 Prestige Office Ventures Irfan Razack Promoters Any other transaction Share of Profit to parent 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 10000 0 0
421 Prestige Office Ventures Rezwan Razack Promoters Any other transaction Share of Profit to parent 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 10000 0 0
422 Prestige Office Ventures Noaman Razack Promoters Any other transaction Share of Profit to parent 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 10000 0 0
423 Prestige Office Ventures Spring Green Promoters Group Purchase of goods or services 2000000 Arm's Length Basis -50000 0 0
424 Sai Chakra Hotels Private Limited Prestige Realty Ventures Subsidiaries Any other transaction Purchase of goods or services 5000000 Arm's Length Basis 700000 160000 170000
425 Sai Chakra Hotels Private Limited Northland Holding Company Private Limited Subsidiaries Any other transaction Purchase of goods or services 5000000 Arm's Length Basis 1090000 0 0
426 Sai Chakra Hotels Private Limited Prestige Fashions Private Limited Promoters Group Any other transaction Purchase of goods or services 5000000 Arm's Length Basis 1570000 0 0
427 Sai Chakra Hotels Private Limited Falcon Property Management & Services Promoters Group Any other transaction Trade and Other Payables 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 0 10000 10000
428 Sai Chakra Hotels Private Limited Sublime Promoters Group Any other transaction Trade and Other Payables 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 0 0 0
429 Sai Chakra Hotels Private Limited Spring Green Promoters Group Purchase of goods or services 5000000 Arm's Length Basis -90000 0 0
430 Sai Chakra Hotels Private Limited Prestige Exora Business Parks Limited Subsidiaries Any other transaction Inter Corporate Deposits taken 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 0 45000000 0 Inter-corporate deposit 0 Repayable on demand Unsecured Business
431 Sai Chakra Hotels Private Limited Prestige Exora Business Parks Limited Subsidiaries Any other transaction Interest accrued but not due on Inter corporate deposits taken 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 0 369030000 0
432 Sai Chakra Hotels Private Limited Northland Holding Company Private Limited Subsidiaries Sale of goods or services 3000000 Arm's Length Basis 1450000 850000 410000
433 Sai Chakra Hotels Private Limited INR Holdings Promoters Group Sale of goods or services 3000000 Arm's Length Basis 40000 10000 10000
434 Sai Chakra Hotels Private Limited Prestige Foundation Promoters Group Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 0 0 0
435 Sai Chakra Hotels Private Limited Thomsun Realtors Private Limited Joint Venture Sale of goods or services 2000000 Arm's Length Basis 190000 960000 350000
436 Sai Chakra Hotels Private Limited Mohamed Zaid Sadiq Promoters Group Sale of goods or services 2000000 Arm's Length Basis 80000 10000 10000
437 Sai Chakra Hotels Private Limited Faiz Rezwan Promoters Group Sale of goods or services 2000000 Arm's Length Basis 90000 10000 10000
438 Sai Chakra Hotels Private Limited Irfan Razack Promoters Sale of goods or services 2000000 Arm's Length Basis 100000 10000 10000
439 Sai Chakra Hotels Private Limited Rezwan Razack Promoters Sale of goods or services 2000000 Arm's Length Basis 100000 10000 10000
440 Sai Chakra Hotels Private Limited Uzma Irfan Promoters Sale of goods or services 2000000 Arm's Length Basis 0 0 0
441 Prestige Hospitality Ventures Limited Prestige Golf Resorts Private Limited Promoters Group Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 0 1360000 0
442 Prestige Hospitality Ventures Limited Village-De-Nandi Private Limited Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 0 0 0
443 Prestige Hospitality Ventures Limited Prestige Leisure Resorts Private Limited Subsidiaries Purchase of goods or services 80000000 Arm's Length Basis 0 98890000 0
444 Prestige Hospitality Ventures Limited Prestige Exora Business Parks Limited Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Payables 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 0 880290000 0
445 Prestige Hospitality Ventures Limited Ace Realty Ventures Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Payables 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 0 0 0
446 Prestige Hospitality Ventures Limited Falcon Property Management & Services Promoters Group Purchase of goods or services 40000000 Arm's Length Basis 8460000 5250000 4180000
447 Prestige Hospitality Ventures Limited Prestige Fashions Private Limited Promoters Group Purchase of goods or services 5000000 Arm's Length Basis 20000 0 0
448 Prestige Hospitality Ventures Limited Morph Design Company Promoters Group Any other transaction Trade and Other Payables 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 0 10000 10000
449 Prestige Hospitality Ventures Limited The Good Food Co. Promoters Group Sale of goods or services 1000000 Arm's Length Basis 0 10000 0
450 Prestige Hospitality Ventures Limited Spring Green Promoters Group Sale of goods or services 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 0 0 0
451 Prestige Hospitality Ventures Limited Irfan Razack Promoters Sale of goods or services 5000000 Arm's Length Basis 40000 10000 10000
452 Prestige Hospitality Ventures Limited Noaman Razack Promoters Sale of goods or services 5000000 Arm's Length Basis 40000 100000 80000
453 Prestige Hospitality Ventures Limited Mohamed Zaid Sadiq Promoters Group Sale of goods or services 5000000 Arm's Length Basis 290000 0 0
454 Prestige Hospitality Ventures Limited Zayd Noaman Promoters Group Sale of goods or services 5000000 Arm's Length Basis 20000 0 0
455 Prestige Hospitality Ventures Limited Anjum Jung Promoters Group Sale of goods or services 5000000 Arm's Length Basis 0 80000 80000
456 Prestige Hospitality Ventures Limited Uzma Irfan Promoters Sale of goods or services 5000000 Arm's Length Basis 30000 0 10000
457 Prestige Hospitality Ventures Limited Danya Noaman Promoters Group Sale of goods or services 5000000 Arm's Length Basis 10000 0 0
458 Prestige Hospitality Ventures Limited Omer Bin Jung Promoters Group Sale of goods or services 5000000 Arm's Length Basis 0 200000 180000
459 Prestige Hospitality Ventures Limited Faiz Rezwan Promoters Group Sale of goods or services 10000000 Arm's Length Basis 1710000 10000 30000
460 Prestige Hospitality Ventures Limited Mohamed Zaid Sadiq Promoters Group Remuneration 20000000 Arm's Length Basis 4500000 750000 480000
461 Prestige Hospitality Ventures Limited Prestige Exora Business Parks Limited Subsidiaries Investment 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 0 6500000000 0
462 Prestige Hospitality Ventures Limited Bamboo Hotel and Global Centre (Delhi) Private Limited Joint Venture Any other transaction Inter-Corporate Deposits given 8600000000 Arm's Length Basis 7595320000 7976800000 10445280000 Inter-corporate deposit 0.14 Repayable on demand Unsecured Business
463 Prestige Hospitality Ventures Limited Bamboo Hotel and Global Centre (Delhi) Private Limited Joint Venture Any other transaction Assignment to Inter corporate Deposit given 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 673160000 0 0 Inter-corporate deposit 0.14 Repayable on demand Unsecured Business
464 Prestige Hospitality Ventures Limited Bamboo Hotel and Global Centre (Delhi) Private Limited Joint Venture Any other transaction Inter-Corporate Deposits given recovered 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 5800000000 0 0 Inter-corporate deposit 0.14 Repayable on demand Unsecured Business
465 Prestige Hospitality Ventures Limited Bamboo Hotel and Global Centre (Delhi) Private Limited Joint Venture Any other transaction Interest Income 200000000 Arm's Length Basis 171630000 236410000 480370000
466 Prestige Hospitality Ventures Limited Northland Holding Company Private Limited Subsidiaries Any other transaction Inter-Corporate Deposits given 7000000000 Arm's Length Basis 3895500000 0 3891500000 Inter-corporate deposit 0 Repayable on demand Unsecured Business
467 Prestige Hospitality Ventures Limited Northland Holding Company Private Limited Subsidiaries Any other transaction Inter-Corporate Deposits given recovered 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 4000000 0 0 Inter-corporate deposit 0 Repayable on demand Unsecured Business
468 Prestige Hospitality Ventures Limited Sai Chakra Hotels Private Limited Subsidiaries Any other transaction Inter-Corporate Deposits given 3000000000 Arm's Length Basis 1295000000 0 1195000000 Inter-corporate deposit 0 Repayable on demand Unsecured Business
469 Prestige Hospitality Ventures Limited Sai Chakra Hotels Private Limited Subsidiaries Any other transaction Inter-Corporate Deposits given recovered 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 1000000 0 0 Inter-corporate deposit 0 Repayable on demand Unsecured Business
470 Prestige Hospitality Ventures Limited Prestige Leisure Resorts Private Limited Subsidiaries Investment 982990000 Arm's Length Basis 982990000 0 0
471 Prestige Hospitality Ventures Limited Prestige Summit Convention Private Limited Subsidiaries Investment 1000000 Arm's Length Basis 100000 0 0
472 Prestige Hospitality Ventures Limited Prestige Goa Hospitality Ventures Subsidiaries Investment 1000000 Arm's Length Basis 10000 0 0
473 Prestige Hospitality Ventures Limited Prestige Realty Ventures Subsidiaries Investment 650000000 Arm's Length Basis 614520000 0 0
474 Prestige Hospitality Ventures Limited Prestige Projects Private Limited Subsidiaries Sale of goods or services 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 0 0 0
475 Prestige Hospitality Ventures Limited Prestige Fashions Private Limited Promoters Group Sale of goods or services 5000000 Arm's Length Basis 30000 0 0
476 Prestige Hospitality Ventures Limited Northland Holding Company Private Limited Subsidiaries Sale of goods or services 5000000 Arm's Length Basis 60000 0 70000
477 Prestige Hospitality Ventures Limited Prestige Leisure Resorts Private Limited Subsidiaries Sale of goods or services 5000000 Arm's Length Basis 10000 0 10000
478 Prestige Hospitality Ventures Limited Prestige Leisure Resorts Private Limited Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 0 0 10000
479 Prestige Hospitality Ventures Limited Prestige Leisure Resorts Private Limited Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 0 0 10000
480 Prestige Hospitality Ventures Limited Rezwan Razack Promoters Sale of goods or services 5000000 Arm's Length Basis 50000 0 0
481 Prestige Hospitality Ventures Limited Sameera Noaman Promoters Group Sale of goods or services 5000000 Arm's Length Basis 10000 0 0
482 Prestige Hospitality Ventures Limited Prestige Realty Ventures Subsidiaries Purchase of goods or services 5000000 Arm's Length Basis 20000 0 0
483 Prestige Hospitality Ventures Limited Northland Holding Company Private Limited Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Payables 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 0 0 1130000
484 Prestige Hospitality Ventures Limited Village-De-Nandi Private Limited Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Payables 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 0 0 950000
485 Prestige Hospitality Ventures Limited Spring Green Promoters Group Any other transaction Trade and Other Payables 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 0 0 1130000
486 Prestige Hospitality Ventures Limited Prestige Summit Convention Private Limited Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Payables 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 0 0 100000
487 Prestige Hospitality Ventures Limited Omer Bin Jung Promoters Group Any other transaction Trade and Other Payables 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 0 0 382170000
488 Prestige Hospitality Ventures Limited Anjum Jung Promoters Group Any other transaction Trade and Other Payables 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 0 0 118430000
489 Prestige Hospitality Ventures Limited Prestige Leisure Resorts Private Limited Subsidiaries Any other transaction Advances given 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 0 0 100720000
490 Prestige Hospitality Ventures Limited Prestige Garden Resorts Private Limited Subsidiaries Any other transaction Advances given 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 0 0 78160000
491 Prestige Hospitality Ventures Limited Prestige Golf Resorts Private Limited Promoters Group Any other transaction Advances given 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 0 0 1360000
492 Prestige Hospitality Ventures Limited Morph Design Company Promoters Group Any other transaction Advances given 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 0 0 4460000
493 Prestige Hospitality Ventures Limited Prestige Realty Ventures Subsidiaries Any other transaction Current account in partnership firms 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 0 0 1063000000
494 Prestige Hospitality Ventures Limited PRESTIGE MRG ECO VENTURES Joint Venture Any other transaction Current account in partnership firms 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 0 0 420560000
495 Prestige Hospitality Ventures Limited Prestige Goa Hospitality Ventures Subsidiaries Any other transaction Advance from partnership firms 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 0 0 110000
496 Prestige Hospitality Ventures Limited Prestige Vaishnaoi Hospitality Ventures Joint Venture Any other transaction Advance from partnership firms 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 0 0 1010000
497 Prestige Hospitality Ventures Limited Prestige Goa Hospitality Ventures Subsidiaries Any other transaction Share of Loss from Firms 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 10000 0 0
498 Prestige Hospitality Ventures Limited Prestige Vaishnaoi Hospitality Ventures Joint Venture Any other transaction Share of Loss from Firms 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 10000 0 0
499 Prestige Hospitality Ventures Limited PRESTIGE MRG ECO VENTURES Joint Venture Any other transaction Share of Profit from Firms 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 4560000 0 0
500 Prestige Hospitality Ventures Limited Prestige Realty Ventures Subsidiaries Any other transaction Contribution to Partnership firms / LLPs (net) 1073000000 Arm's Length Basis 1073000000 0 0
501 Prestige Hospitality Ventures Limited PRESTIGE MRG ECO VENTURES Joint Venture Any other transaction Contribution to Partnership firms / LLPs (net) 416500000 Arm's Length Basis 416500000 0 0
502 Prestige Hospitality Ventures Limited Sublime Promoters Group Purchase of goods or services 10000000 Arm's Length Basis -10000 0 20000
503 Northland Holding Company Private Limited Prestige Fashions Private Limited Promoters Group Purchase of goods or services 10000000 Arm's Length Basis 370000 750000 180000
504 Northland Holding Company Private Limited Prestige Realty Ventures Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Payables 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 0 285770000 0
505 Northland Holding Company Private Limited Sublime Promoters Group Purchase of goods or services 10000000 Arm's Length Basis 440000 20000 390000
506 Northland Holding Company Private Limited Spring Green Promoters Group Purchase of goods or services 10000000 Arm's Length Basis 1870000 20000 1890000
507 Northland Holding Company Private Limited Prestige Exora Business Parks Limited Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Payables 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 0 215720000 0
508 Northland Holding Company Private Limited Rezwan Razack Promoters Any other transaction Trade and Other Payables 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 0 0 10000
509 Northland Holding Company Private Limited Village-De-Nandi Private Limited Subsidiaries Sale of goods or services 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 0 730000 730000
510 Northland Holding Company Private Limited Prestige Garden Resorts Private Limited Subsidiaries Sale of goods or services 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 0 720000 0
511 Northland Holding Company Private Limited Prestige Golf Resorts Private Limited Promoters Group Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 0 5460000 0
512 Northland Holding Company Private Limited Prestige Leisure Resorts Private Limited Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 0 10000 0
513 Northland Holding Company Private Limited Uzma Irfan Promoters Sale of goods or services 10000000 Arm's Length Basis 10000 0 0
514 Northland Holding Company Private Limited Faiz Rezwan Promoters Group Sale of goods or services 10000000 Arm's Length Basis 20000 20000 0
515 Northland Holding Company Private Limited Anjum Jung Promoters Group Sale of goods or services 10000000 Arm's Length Basis 1750000 0 0
516 Northland Holding Company Private Limited Omer Bin Jung Promoters Group Sale of goods or services 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 0 20000 50000
517 Northland Holding Company Private Limited Sameera Noaman Promoters Group Sale of goods or services 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 0 60000 0
518 Northland Holding Company Private Limited Sana Rezwan Promoters Group Sale of goods or services 10000000 Arm's Length Basis 1910000 10000 0
519 Northland Holding Company Private Limited Irfan Razack Promoters Sale of goods or services 10000000 Arm's Length Basis 210000 280000 280000
520 Northland Holding Company Private Limited Danya Noaman Promoters Group Sale of goods or services 10000000 Arm's Length Basis 120000 180000 0
521 Northland Holding Company Private Limited Noaman Razack Promoters Sale of goods or services 10000000 Arm's Length Basis 120000 550000 560000
522 Northland Holding Company Private Limited Rezwan Razack Promoters Sale of goods or services 10000000 Arm's Length Basis 60000 0 0
523 Northland Holding Company Private Limited Zayd Noaman Promoters Group Sale of goods or services 10000000 Arm's Length Basis 1700000 0 0
524 Northland Holding Company Private Limited Faiz Rezwan Promoters Group Remuneration 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 4500000 750000 480000
525 Northland Holding Company Private Limited Prestige Exora Business Parks Limited Subsidiaries Any other transaction Inter Corporate Deposits taken 500000000 Arm's Length Basis 426850000 426850000 0 Inter-corporate deposit 0 Repayable on demand Unsecured Business
526 Northland Holding Company Private Limited Prestige Exora Business Parks Limited Subsidiaries Any other transaction Interest accrued but not due on Inter corporate deposits taken 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 0 331820000 0
527 Northland Holding Company Private Limited Prestige Exora Business Parks Limited Subsidiaries Investment 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 0 1000000000 0
528 Northland Holding Company Private Limited Prestige Realty Ventures Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 0 0 0
529 Northland Holding Company Private Limited Mohamed Zaid Sadiq Promoters Group Sale of goods or services 10000000 Arm's Length Basis 30000 0 0
530 Prestige AAA Investments Morph Design Company Promoters Group Purchase of goods or services 10000000 Arm's Length Basis -10000 0 0
531 Prestige AAA Investments Spring Green Promoters Group Purchase of goods or services 10000000 Arm's Length Basis -750000 4830000 0
532 Prestige AAA Investments Window Care Promoters Group Purchase of goods or services 10000000 Arm's Length Basis -10000 0 0
533 Prestige AAA Investments Ace Realty Ventures Subsidiaries Sale of goods or services 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 0 0 0
534 Prestige AAA Investments Aydin Rezwan Promoters Group Sale of goods or services 10000000 Arm's Length Basis -370000 0 0
535 Prestige AAA Investments Aaron Qureshi Rezwan Promoters Group Sale of goods or services 10000000 Arm's Length Basis -370000 0 0
536 Prestige AAA Investments Prestige Nottinghill Investments Subsidiaries Any other transaction Advances given 50000000 Arm's Length Basis 17500000 525500000 508000000
537 Prestige AAA Investments Morph Design Company Promoters Group Any other transaction Trade and Other Payables 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 0 1750000 0
538 Prestige AAA Investments Spring Green Promoters Group Any other transaction Trade and Other Payables 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 0 8650000 0
539 Prestige AAA Investments Window Care Promoters Group Any other transaction Trade and Other Payables 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 0 1450000 0
540 Prestige AAA Investments Aydin Rezwan Promoters Group Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 0 0 0
541 Prestige AAA Investments Aaron Qureshi Rezwan Promoters Group Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 0 0 0
542 Prestige AAA Investments Ace Realty Ventures Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 0 140000 0
543 Prestige Construction Ventures Private Limited Sana Rezwan Promoters Group Remuneration 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 3000000 0 0
544 Dollars Hotel and Resorts Private Limited Spring Green Promoters Group Purchase of goods or services 30000000 Arm's Length Basis 8260000 0 0
545 Dollars Hotel and Resorts Private Limited Morph Design Company Promoters Group Purchase of goods or services 30000000 Arm's Length Basis -270000 0 0
546 Dollars Hotel and Resorts Private Limited Prestige Beta Projects Private Limited Joint Venture Sale of goods or services 50000000 Arm's Length Basis 620000 0 0
547 Prestige Falcon Realty Ventures Private Limited Prestige (BKC) Realtors Private Limited Subsidiaries Any other transaction Inter Corporate Deposits taken 1000000000 Arm's Length Basis 130000000 2588660000 1469160000 Inter-corporate deposit 0 Repayable on demand Unsecured Business
548 Prestige Falcon Realty Ventures Private Limited Prestige (BKC) Realtors Private Limited Subsidiaries Any other transaction Repayment of Inter Corporate Deposit taken 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 1249500000 0 0 Inter-corporate deposit 0 Repayable on demand Unsecured Business
549 Prestige Falcon Realty Ventures Private Limited Turf Estate Joint Venture LLP Subsidiaries Any other transaction Share of Loss to parent 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 8020000 0 0
550 Prestige Falcon Realty Ventures Private Limited INR Holdings Promoters Group Any other transaction Inter Corporate Deposits taken 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 0 877970000 877970000 Inter-corporate deposit 0 Repayable on demand Unsecured Business
551 Prestige Falcon Realty Ventures Private Limited Pandora Projects Private Limited Joint Venture Any other transaction Inter-Corporate Deposits given 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 0 102760000 102760000 Inter-corporate deposit 0 Repayable on demand Unsecured Business
552 Prestige Falcon Realty Ventures Private Limited Turf Estate Joint Venture LLP Subsidiaries Any other transaction Current account in partnership firms 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 0 15529300000 15809780000
553 Prestige Realty Ventures Spring Green Promoters Group Purchase of goods or services 10000000 Arm's Length Basis 580000 12600000 0
554 Prestige Realty Ventures Prestige Fashions Private Limited Promoters Group Purchase of goods or services 10000000 Arm's Length Basis -40000 40000 0
555 Prestige Realty Ventures Sublime Promoters Group Purchase of goods or services 10000000 Arm's Length Basis -3250000 0 0
556 Prestige Realty Ventures Ace Property Holdings Other related party Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 0 0 340000
557 Silver Oak Projects Zayd Noaman Promoters Group Any other transaction Share of Loss to parent 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 10000 0 0
558 Silver Oak Projects Zayd Noaman Promoters Group Any other transaction Current account in partnership firms 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 0 80000 80000
559 Prestige Falcon Business Parks INR Holdings Promoters Group Sale of goods or services 300000000 Arm's Length Basis 195500000 0 230690000
560 Prestige Garden Resorts Private Limited Sublime Promoters Group Purchase of goods or services 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 0 0 0
561 Prestige Garden Resorts Private Limited Dollars Hotel and Resorts Private Limited Subsidiaries Purchase of goods or services 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 0 0 0
562 Prestige Estates Projects Limited Sai Chakra Hotels Private Limited Subsidiaries Any other transaction Advances given 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 0 0 0
563 Prestige Estates Projects Limited Prestige Hospitality Ventures Limited Subsidiaries Any other transaction Advances given 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 0 87790000 0
564 Prestige Estates Projects Limited Shipco Infrastructure Private Limited Subsidiaries Any other transaction Advances given 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 0 2500000 0
565 Prestige Estates Projects Limited Prestige Beta Projects Private Limited Joint Venture Any other transaction Advances given 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 0 0 0
566 Prestige Estates Projects Limited Prestige OMR Ventures LLP Subsidiaries Any other transaction Advances given 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 0 10000 0
567 Prestige Estates Projects Limited Dashanya Tech Parkz Private Limited Joint Venture Any other transaction Advances given 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 0 12030000 0
568 Prestige Estates Projects Limited Thomsun Realtors Private Limited Joint Venture Any other transaction Advances given 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 0 0 0
569 Prestige Estates Projects Limited Morph Design Company Promoters Group Any other transaction Advances given 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 0 210000 240000
570 Prestige Estates Projects Limited Sublime Promoters Group Any other transaction Advances given 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 0 0 0
571 Prestige Estates Projects Limited Ace Realty Ventures Subsidiaries Sale of goods or services 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 0 0 0
572 Prestige Estates Projects Limited Akansha Mor KMPs Relatives Sale of goods or services 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 0 2320000 2320000
573 Prestige Estates Projects Limited Almas Rezwan Promoters Group Sale of goods or services 10000000 Arm's Length Basis 620000 0 0
574 Prestige Estates Projects Limited Apex Realty Ventures LLP Subsidiaries Sale of goods or services 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 0 0 160000
575 Prestige Estates Projects Limited Badrunissa Irfan Promoters Group Sale of goods or services 10000000 Arm's Length Basis -1690000 21850000 0
576 Prestige Estates Projects Limited Danya Noaman Promoters Group Sale of goods or services 10000000 Arm's Length Basis 220000 40000 0
577 Prestige Estates Projects Limited Dashanya Tech Parkz Private Limited Joint Venture Sale of goods or services 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 0 0 16130000
578 Prestige Estates Projects Limited Dollars Hotel and Resorts Private Limited Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 0 0 0
579 Prestige Estates Projects Limited Eden Investments & Estates Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 0 40000 0
580 Prestige Estates Projects Limited Faiz Rezwan Promoters Group Sale of goods or services 10000000 Arm's Length Basis 220000 40000 0
581 Prestige Estates Projects Limited Fajr Qureishi Promoters Group Sale of goods or services 30000000 Arm's Length Basis 10930000 20380000 19970000
582 Prestige Estates Projects Limited Falcon Property Management & Services Promoters Group Sale of goods or services 10000000 Arm's Length Basis 1910000 250000 360000
583 Prestige Estates Projects Limited India Learning Foundation Promoters Group Sale of goods or services 10000000 Arm's Length Basis 910000 0 7350000
584 Prestige Estates Projects Limited INR Energy Ventures Promoters Group Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 0 0 0
585 Prestige Estates Projects Limited INR Holdings Promoters Group Sale of goods or services 25000000 Arm's Length Basis 10060000 0 0
586 Prestige Estates Projects Limited Irfan Razack Promoters Sale of goods or services 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 0 0 0
587 Prestige Estates Projects Limited Manoj Krishna J V Key management personnel of entity or parent Sale of goods or services 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 0 3400000 3400000
588 Prestige Estates Projects Limited Morph Design Company Promoters Group Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 0 120000 120000
589 Prestige Estates Projects Limited Nadir Khergamwala Promoters Group Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 0 2220000 0
590 Prestige Estates Projects Limited Nadir Khergamwala Promoters Group Sale of goods or services 10000000 Arm's Length Basis 1930000 0 0
591 Prestige Estates Projects Limited Prestige (BKC) Realtors Private Limited Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 0 50000 0
592 Prestige Estates Projects Limited Prestige AAA Investments Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 0 3260000 2710000
593 Prestige Estates Projects Limited Prestige Acres Private Limited Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 0 1860000 20430000
594 Prestige Estates Projects Limited Prestige Alta Vista Holdings Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 0 0 0
595 Prestige Estates Projects Limited Prestige Beta Projects Private Limited Joint Venture Sale of goods or services 520000000 Arm's Length Basis 62500000 3590000 11600000
596 Prestige Estates Projects Limited Prestige Exora Business Parks Limited Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 0 2270000 1710000
597 Prestige Estates Projects Limited Prestige Falcon Malls Private Limited Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 0 20000 190000
598 Prestige Estates Projects Limited Prestige Garden Estates Private Limited Subsidiaries Sale of goods or services 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 0 0 0
599 Prestige Estates Projects Limited Prestige Habitat Ventures Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 0 0 0
600 Prestige Estates Projects Limited Prestige Hospitality Ventures Limited Subsidiaries Sale of goods or services 100000000 Arm's Length Basis 580000 0 0
601 Prestige Estates Projects Limited Prestige Leisure Resorts Private Limited Subsidiaries Sale of goods or services 50000000 Arm's Length Basis 6240000 1690000 0
602 Prestige Estates Projects Limited Prestige Mall Management Private Limited Subsidiaries Sale of goods or services 100000000 Arm's Length Basis 290000 0 0
603 Prestige Estates Projects Limited Prestige Nottinghill Investments Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 0 10000 450000
604 Prestige Estates Projects Limited Prestige Projects Private Limited Subsidiaries Sale of goods or services 160000000 Arm's Length Basis 150000000 294420000 0
605 Prestige Estates Projects Limited Prestige Retail Ventures Limited Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 0 540000 540000
606 Prestige Estates Projects Limited Prestige Southcity Holdings Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 0 0 0
607 Prestige Estates Projects Limited PRESTIGE VAISHNAOI PROJECTS Joint Venture Sale of goods or services 650000000 Arm's Length Basis 210380000 0 10000
608 Prestige Estates Projects Limited Sameera Noaman Promoters Group Sale of goods or services 10000000 Arm's Length Basis 620000 120000 0
609 Prestige Estates Projects Limited Sana Rezwan Promoters Group Sale of goods or services 10000000 Arm's Length Basis 220000 40000 0
610 Prestige Estates Projects Limited Spring Green Promoters Group Sale of goods or services 10000000 Arm's Length Basis 220000 0 40000
611 Prestige Estates Projects Limited Sublime Promoters Group Sale of goods or services 100000000 Arm's Length Basis 5110000 1150000 0
612 Prestige Estates Projects Limited The Good Food Co. Promoters Group Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 0 360000 240000
613 Prestige Estates Projects Limited Uzma Irfan Promoters Sale of goods or services 10000000 Arm's Length Basis 25930000 22720000 9780000
614 Prestige Estates Projects Limited Village-De-Nandi Private Limited Subsidiaries Sale of goods or services 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 0 0 0
615 Prestige Estates Projects Limited Zariq Khergamwala Promoters Group Sale of goods or services 20000000 Arm's Length Basis 5780000 2220000 0
616 Prestige Estates Projects Limited Danya Noaman Promoters Group Sale of goods or services 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 0 0 0
617 Prestige Estates Projects Limited Thomsun Realtors Private Limited Joint Venture Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 0 0 20000
618 Prestige Estates Projects Limited Prestige Garden Resorts Private Limited Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 0 0 770000
619 Prestige Estates Projects Limited Prestige Falcon Realty Ventures Private Limited Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 0 0 40000
620 Prestige Estates Projects Limited Kochi Cyber Greens Private Limited Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 0 0 444780000
621 Prestige Estates Projects Limited Prestige Warehousing And Cold Storage Services Private Limited Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 0 0 213790000
622 Prestige Estates Projects Limited Bamboo Hotel and Global Centre (Delhi) Private Limited Joint Venture Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 0 0 100000
623 Prestige Estates Projects Limited PRESTIGE MRG ECO VENTURES Joint Venture Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 0 0 490000
624 Prestige Estates Projects Limited The QS Company Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 0 0 520000
625 Prestige Estates Projects Limited Prestige Office Ventures Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 0 0 1290000
626 Prestige Estates Projects Limited Shipco Infrastructure Private Limited Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 0 0 60000
627 Prestige Estates Projects Limited Omprakash Mor KMPs Relatives Sale of goods or services 10000000 Arm's Length Basis 2000000 0 1100000
628 Prestige Estates Projects Limited Prestige Sterling Infra Projects Private Limited Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 0 0 2480000
629 Prestige Estates Projects Limited Dr. Ravindra Munishwar Mehta Independent director Sale of goods or services 10000000 Arm's Length Basis 350000 0 0
630 Prestige Estates Projects Limited Zayd Noaman Promoters Group Sale of goods or services 10000000 Arm's Length Basis 220000 40000 0
631 Prestige Estates Projects Limited Sai Chakra Hotels Private Limited Subsidiaries Purchase of goods or services 100000000 Arm's Length Basis 1290000 1750000 390000
632 Prestige Estates Projects Limited Northland Holding Company Private Limited Subsidiaries Purchase of goods or services 150000000 Arm's Length Basis 33290000 1950000 10490000
633 Prestige Estates Projects Limited Prestige Hospitality Ventures Limited Subsidiaries Purchase of goods or services 100000000 Arm's Length Basis 1290000 0 55770000
634 Prestige Estates Projects Limited Prestige Projects Private Limited Subsidiaries Purchase of goods or services 100000000 Arm's Length Basis -160000 0 3010000
635 Prestige Estates Projects Limited Prestige Leisure Resorts Private Limited Subsidiaries Purchase of goods or services 100000000 Arm's Length Basis 2180000 11980000 11900000
636 Prestige Estates Projects Limited Morph Design Company Promoters Group Purchase of goods or services 120000000 Arm's Length Basis 24750000 3460000 15300000
637 Prestige Estates Projects Limited Prestige Fashions Private Limited Promoters Group Purchase of goods or services 10000000 Arm's Length Basis 3740000 100000 200000
638 Prestige Estates Projects Limited Falcon Property Management & Services Promoters Group Purchase of goods or services 200000000 Arm's Length Basis 91290000 26800000 28080000
639 Prestige Estates Projects Limited Prestige Property Management & Services (Chennai) Promoters Group Purchase of goods or services 20000000 Arm's Length Basis 12610000 26910000 44200000
640 Prestige Estates Projects Limited PSN Property Management & Services Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Payables 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 0 0 0
641 Prestige Estates Projects Limited Spring Green Promoters Group Purchase of goods or services 70000000 Arm's Length Basis 53760000 25820000 23780000
642 Prestige Estates Projects Limited Sublime Promoters Group Purchase of goods or services 300000000 Arm's Length Basis 206340000 19510000 79900000
643 Prestige Estates Projects Limited Prestige Southcity Holdings Subsidiaries Purchase of goods or services 5000000 Arm's Length Basis -20000 0 0
644 Prestige Estates Projects Limited Prestige Nottinghill Investments Subsidiaries Purchase of goods or services 10000000 Arm's Length Basis -10000 0 0
645 Prestige Estates Projects Limited Apex Realty Ventures LLP Subsidiaries Purchase of goods or services 10000000 Arm's Length Basis -160000 17430000 0
646 Prestige Estates Projects Limited Prestige Realty Ventures Subsidiaries Purchase of goods or services 10000000 Arm's Length Basis 330000 0 200000
647 Prestige Estates Projects Limited Prestige Office Ventures Subsidiaries Purchase of goods or services 20000000 Arm's Length Basis -40000 180000 0
648 Prestige Estates Projects Limited Southeast Realty Ventures Subsidiaries Purchase of goods or services 100000000 Arm's Length Basis 20100000 175950000 175950000
649 Prestige Estates Projects Limited Ace Realty Ventures Subsidiaries Purchase of goods or services 10000000 Arm's Length Basis 10000 6330000 16740000
650 Prestige Estates Projects Limited Thomsun Realtors Private Limited Joint Venture Purchase of goods or services 10000000 Arm's Length Basis 50000 940000 0
651 Prestige Estates Projects Limited Irfan Razack Family Trust Promoters Group Purchase of goods or services 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 0 0 0
652 Prestige Estates Projects Limited INR Holdings Promoters Group Purchase of goods or services 400000000 Arm's Length Basis 211600000 30870000 59870000
653 Prestige Estates Projects Limited Window Care Promoters Group Purchase of goods or services 10000000 Arm's Length Basis 5050000 510000 470000
654 Prestige Estates Projects Limited Rezwan Razack Promoters Purchase of goods or services 15000000 Arm's Length Basis 6060000 1150000 1080000
655 Prestige Estates Projects Limited ICBI (India) Private Limited Subsidiaries Purchase of goods or services 20000000 Arm's Length Basis 9570000 1720000 1730000
656 Prestige Estates Projects Limited Prestige Mall Management Private Limited Subsidiaries Purchase of goods or services 10000000 Arm's Length Basis 1160000 1420000 70000
657 Prestige Estates Projects Limited Prestige Construction Ventures Private Limited Subsidiaries Purchase of goods or services 20000000 Arm's Length Basis 8360000 870000 0
658 Prestige Estates Projects Limited Prestige Valley View Estates LLP Subsidiaries Purchase of goods or services 10000000 Arm's Length Basis 4590000 830000 830000
659 Prestige Estates Projects Limited Almas Rezwan Promoters Group Purchase of goods or services 10000000 Arm's Length Basis 1960000 230000 350000
660 Prestige Estates Projects Limited Alayna Zaid Promoters Group Purchase of goods or services 10000000 Arm's Length Basis 980000 150000 150000
661 Prestige Estates Projects Limited Badrunissa Irfan Promoters Group Purchase of goods or services 15000000 Arm's Length Basis 4110000 0 740000
662 Prestige Estates Projects Limited Irfan Razack Promoters Purchase of goods or services 15000000 Arm's Length Basis 5990000 1080000 1080000
663 Prestige Estates Projects Limited Prestige Leisure Resorts Private Limited Subsidiaries Any other transaction Sale/redemption/assignment of investments 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 0 0 0
664 Prestige Estates Projects Limited Sameera Noaman Promoters Group Purchase of goods or services 10000000 Arm's Length Basis 2190000 380000 390000
665 Prestige Estates Projects Limited Fajr Qureishi Promoters Group Purchase of goods or services 40000000 Arm's Length Basis 18860000 3390000 0
666 Prestige Estates Projects Limited Prestige Sterling Infra Projects Private Limited Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Payables 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 0 3920000 0
667 Prestige Estates Projects Limited Prestige Garden Estates Private Limited Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Payables 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 0 10550000 0
668 Prestige Estates Projects Limited Village-De-Nandi Private Limited Subsidiaries Purchase of goods or services 10000000 Arm's Length Basis -90000 15147420000 15146570000
669 Prestige Estates Projects Limited INR Property Holdings Promoters Group Any other transaction Trade and Other Payables 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 0 0 0
670 Prestige Estates Projects Limited India Learning Foundation Promoters Group Any other transaction Trade and Other Payables 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 0 360000 0
671 Prestige Estates Projects Limited Nadir Khergamwala Promoters Group Any other transaction Trade and Other Payables 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 0 0 60000
672 Prestige Estates Projects Limited Zariq Khergamwala Promoters Group Any other transaction Trade and Other Payables 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 0 0 60000
673 Prestige Estates Projects Limited Bamboo Hotel and Global Centre (Delhi) Private Limited Joint Venture Any other transaction Trade and Other Payables 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 0 250000 0
674 Prestige Exora Business Parks Limited TECHZONE TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED Joint Venture Any other transaction Inter-Corporate Deposits given 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 0 89100000 89100000 Inter-corporate deposit 0 Repayable on demand Unsecured Business
675 Prestige Exora Business Parks Limited Prestige Fashions Private Limited Promoters Group Purchase of goods or services 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 0 0 0
676 Prestige Exora Business Parks Limited Prestige Falcon Business Parks Subsidiaries Any other transaction Share of Loss from Firms 10000000 Arm's Length Basis 380000 0 0
677 Prestige Exora Business Parks Limited Dashanya Tech Parkz Private Limited Joint Venture Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 0 12350000 12350000
678 Prestige Exora Business Parks Limited Dashanya Tech Parkz Private Limited Joint Venture Any other transaction Interest accrued but not due Inter Corporate Deposit given /debentures /loans and advances given 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 0 6380000 0
679 Prestige Exora Business Parks Limited Zayd Noaman Promoters Group Remuneration 10000000 Arm's Length Basis 4500000 750000 480000
680 Village-De-Nandi Private Limited Spring Green Promoters Group Purchase of goods or services 10000000 Arm's Length Basis 740000 0 0
681 Village-De-Nandi Private Limited Morph Design Company Promoters Group Any other transaction Trade and Other Payables 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 0 0 0
682 Village-De-Nandi Private Limited PRESTIGE MRG ECO VENTURES Joint Venture Any other transaction Share of Loss from Firms 10000000 Arm's Length Basis 650000 0 0
683 Village-De-Nandi Private Limited Southeast Realty Ventures Subsidiaries Any other transaction Share of Loss from Firms 10000000 Arm's Length Basis 20000 0 0
684 Village-De-Nandi Private Limited The QS Company Subsidiaries Any other transaction Share of Loss from Firms 10000000 Arm's Length Basis 10000 0 0
685 Apex Realty Ventures LLP Morph Design Company Promoters Group Purchase of goods or services 10000000 Arm's Length Basis -1130000 2700000 0
686 Apex Realty Ventures LLP Sublime Promoters Group Purchase of goods or services 10000000 Arm's Length Basis 1130000 0 1030000
687 Apex Realty Ventures LLP Window Care Promoters Group Purchase of goods or services 10000000 Arm's Length Basis -190000 840000 0
688 Apex Realty Ventures LLP Spring Green Promoters Group Purchase of goods or services 10000000 Arm's Length Basis -1290000 2350000 0
689 Apex Realty Ventures LLP Apex Realty Management Private Limited Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 0 0 20000
690 Apex Realty Ventures LLP Ace Realty Ventures Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Payables 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 0 60000 0
691 Prestige Habitat Ventures Spring Green Promoters Group Purchase of goods or services 10000000 Arm's Length Basis -150000 0 0
692 Prestige Habitat Ventures Sublime Promoters Group Purchase of goods or services 10000000 Arm's Length Basis -30000 0 0
693 Prestige Habitat Ventures Irfan Razack Promoters Any other transaction Share of Loss to parent 10000000 Arm's Length Basis 100000 0 0
694 Prestige Habitat Ventures Rezwan Razack Promoters Any other transaction Share of Loss to parent 10000000 Arm's Length Basis 100000 0 0
695 Prestige Habitat Ventures Noaman Razack Promoters Any other transaction Share of Loss to parent 10000000 Arm's Length Basis 100000 0 0
696 The QS Company Irfan Razack Promoters Any other transaction Share of Loss to parent 10000000 Arm's Length Basis 10000 0 0
697 The QS Company Rezwan Razack Promoters Any other transaction Share of Loss to parent 10000000 Arm's Length Basis 10000 0 0
698 Prestige Warehousing And Cold Storage Services Private Limited Irfan Razack Promoters Any other transaction Trade and Other Payables 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 0 5630000 5630000
699 Prestige Warehousing And Cold Storage Services Private Limited Rezwan Razack Promoters Any other transaction Trade and Other Payables 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 0 5230000 5230000
700 Prestige Warehousing And Cold Storage Services Private Limited Noaman Razack Promoters Any other transaction Trade and Other Payables 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 0 5230000 5230000
701 Prestige Projects Private Limited Pinnacle Investments Promoters Group Any other transaction Repayment of Inter Corporate Deposit taken 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 0 0 0 Inter-corporate deposit 0.12 Repayable on demand Unsecured Business
702 Prestige Projects Private Limited Prestige Acres Private Limited Subsidiaries Any other transaction Inter-Corporate Deposits given Arm's Length Basis 500000000 7135000000 7555000000 Inter-corporate deposit 0.12 Repayable on demand Unsecured Business
703 Prestige Projects Private Limited Prestige Acres Private Limited Subsidiaries Any other transaction Inter-Corporate Deposits given recovered 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 80000000 0 0 Inter-corporate deposit 0.12 Repayable on demand Unsecured Business
704 Prestige Projects Private Limited Prestige Beta Projects Private Limited Joint Venture Any other transaction Inter-Corporate Deposits given 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 0 0 0 Inter-corporate deposit 0.1075 Repayable on demand Unsecured Business
705 Prestige Projects Private Limited Prestige Beta Projects Private Limited Joint Venture Any other transaction Inter-Corporate Deposits given recovered 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 0 0 0 Inter-corporate deposit 0.1075 Repayable on demand Unsecured Business
706 Prestige Projects Private Limited Prestige Falcon Mumbai Realty Private Limited Subsidiaries Any other transaction Inter-Corporate Deposits given 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 0 200000000 200000000 Inter-corporate deposit 0.12 Repayable on demand Unsecured Business
707 Prestige Projects Private Limited Prestige Garden Estates Private Limited Subsidiaries Any other transaction Interest Income 20000000 Arm's Length Basis 9870000 138830000 147720000
708 Prestige Projects Private Limited Prestige Builders and Developers Private Limited Subsidiaries Any other transaction Interest Income 300000000 Arm's Length Basis 142820000 272490000 386660000
709 Prestige Projects Private Limited Prestige Exora Business Parks Limited Subsidiaries Any other transaction Interest Income 45000000 Arm's Length Basis 20340000 24750000 43060000
710 Prestige Projects Private Limited Prestige Acres Private Limited Subsidiaries Any other transaction Interest Income 850000000 Arm's Length Basis 438960000 386890000 781960000
711 Prestige Projects Private Limited Prestige Falcon Mumbai Realty Private Limited Subsidiaries Any other transaction Interest Income 25000000 Arm's Length Basis 11970000 8700000 19470000
712 Prestige Projects Private Limited Prestige Beta Projects Private Limited Joint Venture Any other transaction Interest Income 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 0 3710000 0
713 Prestige Projects Private Limited PRESTIGE VAISHNAOI PROJECTS Joint Venture Any other transaction Drawings from Partnership firms / LLPs (net) 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 1067410000 2670650000 1717950000
714 Prestige Projects Private Limited PRESTIGE VAISHNAOI PROJECTS Joint Venture Any other transaction Interest Income 130000000 Arm's Length Basis 128620000 0 0
715 Prestige Projects Private Limited PRESTIGE VAISHNAOI PROJECTS Joint Venture Any other transaction Share of Loss from Firms 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 13910000 0 0
716 Prestige Projects Private Limited Prestige Realty Ventures Subsidiaries Sale of goods or services 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 0 0 0
717 Prestige Projects Private Limited Irfan Razack Family Trust Promoters Group Sale of goods or services 50000000 Arm's Length Basis 17810000 31160000 35010000
718 Prestige Projects Private Limited Rezwan Razack Family Trust Promoters Group Sale of goods or services 50000000 Arm's Length Basis 17810000 31160000 35010000
719 Prestige Projects Private Limited Noaman Razack Family Trust Promoters Group Sale of goods or services 50000000 Arm's Length Basis 17420000 30490000 33940000
720 Prestige Projects Private Limited Sai Chakra Hotels Private Limited Subsidiaries Purchase of goods or services 5000000 Arm's Length Basis 1340000 0 1480000
721 Prestige Projects Private Limited Prestige Acres Private Limited Subsidiaries Sale of goods or services 5000000 Arm's Length Basis 200000 0 240000
722 Prestige Projects Private Limited Prestige Southcity Holdings Subsidiaries Purchase of goods or services 5000000 Arm's Length Basis 150000 0 0
723 Prestige Projects Private Limited Spring Green Promoters Group Purchase of goods or services 5000000 Arm's Length Basis 16320000 0 11220000
724 Prestige Projects Private Limited Sublime Promoters Group Purchase of goods or services 10000000 Arm's Length Basis 5030000 900000 4220000
725 Prestige Projects Private Limited Window Care Promoters Group Purchase of goods or services 2000000 Arm's Length Basis 460000 0 540000
726 Prestige Projects Private Limited Falcon Property Management & Services Promoters Group Purchase of goods or services 25000000 Arm's Length Basis 16860000 5040000 9480000
727 Prestige Projects Private Limited Prestige Fashions Private Limited Promoters Group Purchase of goods or services 5000000 Arm's Length Basis 10000 50000 0
728 Prestige Projects Private Limited Morph Design Company Promoters Group Purchase of goods or services 10000000 Arm's Length Basis 7210000 0 1080000
729 Prestige Projects Private Limited Prestige Garden Estates Private Limited Subsidiaries Any other transaction Inter-Corporate Deposits given 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 0 110000000 110000000 Inter-corporate deposit 0.18 Repayable on demand Unsecured Business
730 Prestige Projects Private Limited Prestige Exora Business Parks Limited Subsidiaries Any other transaction Inter-Corporate Deposits given 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 0 340000000 340000000 Inter-corporate deposit 0.12 Repayable on demand Unsecured Business
731 Prestige Projects Private Limited Prestige Builders and Developers Private Limited Subsidiaries Any other transaction Inter-Corporate Deposits given 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 0 2864170000 2864170000 Inter-corporate deposit 0.1 Repayable on demand Unsecured Business
732 Prestige Projects Private Limited Pinnacle Investments Promoters Group Any other transaction Interest accrued but not due on Inter corporate deposits taken 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 0 5560000 5560000
733 Prestige Projects Private Limited Prestige Habitat Ventures Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Payables 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 0 0 0
734 Prestige Projects Private Limited Prestige Nottinghill Investments Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Payables 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 0 0 0
735 Prestige Projects Private Limited Morph Design Company Promoters Group Any other transaction Advances given 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 0 0 11570000
736 Prestige Projects Private Limited Apex Realty Ventures LLP Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 0 850000 980000
737 Prestige Projects Private Limited Prestige Office Ventures Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 0 0 240000
738 Prestige Projects Private Limited Irfan Razack Promoters Any other transaction Guarantees & Collaterals received 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 0 7700000000 7700000000
739 Prestige Projects Private Limited Rezwan Razack Promoters Any other transaction Guarantees & Collaterals received 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 0 7700000000 7700000000
740 Prestige Projects Private Limited Noaman Razack Promoters Any other transaction Guarantees & Collaterals received 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 0 7700000000 7700000000
741 Villaland Developers LLP Rezwan Razack Promoters Any other transaction Share of Profit to parent 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 230000 0 30000
742 Villaland Developers LLP Morph Design Company Promoters Group Any other transaction Trade and Other Payables 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 0 400000 400000
743 Villaland Developers LLP Spring Green Promoters Group Any other transaction Trade and Other Payables 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 0 20000 0
744 Prestige Kammanahalli Investments Ace Property Holdings Other related party Purchase of goods or services 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 0 0 0
745 Prestige Kammanahalli Investments Ace Property Holdings Other related party Any other transaction Lease Deposits taken 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 0 0 0
746 Prestige Leisure Resorts Private Limited Morph Design Company Promoters Group Purchase of goods or services 60000000 Arm's Length Basis 14030000 270000 1460000
747 Prestige Leisure Resorts Private Limited Window Care Promoters Group Purchase of goods or services 5000000 Arm's Length Basis 2990000 250000 1200000
748 Prestige Leisure Resorts Private Limited Prestige Fashions Private Limited Promoters Group Purchase of goods or services 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 10000 10000 0
749 Prestige Leisure Resorts Private Limited Falcon Property Management & Services Promoters Group Purchase of goods or services 2000000 Arm's Length Basis 520000 130000 50000
750 Prestige Leisure Resorts Private Limited Omer Bin Jung Promoters Group Remuneration 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 10420000 0 0
751 Prestige Leisure Resorts Private Limited The Good Food Co. Promoters Group Purchase of goods or services 3000000 Arm's Length Basis 2600000 0 0
752 Prestige Leisure Resorts Private Limited Sublime Promoters Group Purchase of goods or services 2000000 Arm's Length Basis 10000 50000 50000
753 Prestige Leisure Resorts Private Limited Prestige Garden Resorts Private Limited Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 0 0 0
754 Prestige Leisure Resorts Private Limited Irfan Razack Promoters Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 0 80000 80000
755 Prestige Leisure Resorts Private Limited Noaman Razack Promoters Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 0 580000 580000
756 Prestige Leisure Resorts Private Limited Omer Bin Jung Promoters Group Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 0 280000 280000
757 Prestige Leisure Resorts Private Limited Faiz Rezwan Promoters Group Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 0 0 0
758 Prestige Leisure Resorts Private Limited Anjum Jung Promoters Group Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 0 320000 320000
759 Prestige Leisure Resorts Private Limited Rezwan Razack Promoters Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 0 10000 10000
760 Morph Anjum Jung Promoters Group Any other transaction Share of Profit to parent 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 4020000 71490000 73290000
761 Morph Omer Bin Jung Promoters Group Any other transaction Share of Profit to parent 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 200000 2840000 3040000
762 Morph Irfan Razack Promoters Any other transaction Share of Profit to parent 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 200000 32840000 33040000
763 Morph Rezwan Razack Promoters Any other transaction Share of Profit to parent 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 200000 27840000 28040000
764 Morph Noaman Razack Promoters Any other transaction Share of Profit to parent 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 200000 27840000 28040000
765 Morph Prestige Estates Projects Limited Parent Any other transaction Share of Profit to parent 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 3210000 69790000 73000000
766 Morph Ace Realty Ventures Subsidiaries Sale of goods or services 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 0 110000 0
767 Morph Apex Realty Ventures LLP Subsidiaries Sale of goods or services 8000000 Arm's Length Basis 1230000 2320000 1410000
768 Morph Kochi Cyber Greens Private Limited Subsidiaries Sale of goods or services 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 0 0 0
769 Morph Morph Design Company Promoters Group Sale of goods or services 15000000 Arm's Length Basis 9140000 1030000 12100000
770 Morph Northland Holding Company Private Limited Subsidiaries Sale of goods or services 5000000 Arm's Length Basis -50000 910000 0
771 Morph Prestige AAA Investments Subsidiaries Sale of goods or services 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 0 0 0
772 Morph Prestige Estates Projects Limited Parent Sale of goods or services 215000000 Arm's Length Basis 170310000 39370000 66460000
773 Morph Prestige Garden Estates Private Limited Subsidiaries Sale of goods or services 18000000 Arm's Length Basis 3110000 5680000 2410000
774 Morph Prestige Hospitality Ventures Limited Subsidiaries Sale of goods or services 35000000 Arm's Length Basis 25870000 420000 28600000
775 Morph Prestige Mulund Realty Private Limited Subsidiaries Sale of goods or services 70000000 Arm's Length Basis 5160000 25520000 3220000
776 Morph Prestige Projects Private Limited Subsidiaries Sale of goods or services 350000000 Arm's Length Basis 35170000 49680000 17250000
777 Morph Prestige Vaishnaoi Projects Joint Venture Sale of goods or services 5000000 Arm's Length Basis 150000 330000 500000
778 Morph Turf Estate Joint Venture LLP Subsidiaries Sale of goods or services 3000000 Arm's Length Basis 270000 1600000 0
779 Morph Thomsun Realtors Private Limited Joint Venture Sale of goods or services 15000000 Arm's Length Basis 8040000 0 3290000
780 Morph Morph Design Company Promoters Group Purchase of goods or services 5000000 Arm's Length Basis 1370000 40000 12100000
781 Morph Prestige Fashions Private Limited Promoters Group Purchase of goods or services 2000000 Arm's Length Basis 30000 0 0
782 Morph Prestige Living Promoters Group Any other transaction Inter Corporate Deposits taken 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 0 8630000 0 Inter-corporate deposit 0 Repayable on demand Unsecured Business
783 Morph Falcon Property Management & Services Promoters Group Purchase of goods or services 8000000 Arm's Length Basis 3140000 2410000 2630000
784 Morph Avyakth Cold Storages Private Limited Subsidiaries Purchase of goods or services 25000000 Arm's Length Basis 11340000 10210000 8160000
785 Morph Faiz Rezwan Promoters Group Any other transaction Sale of goods or services 5000000 Arm's Length Basis 1610000 110000 2010000
786 Morph Irfan Razack Promoters Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 0 10000 10000
787 Morph Prestige Living Promoters Group Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 0 0 20000
788 Morph Zayd Noaman Promoters Group Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 0 0 0
789 Morph Irfan Razack Promoters Any other transaction Inter Corporate Deposits taken 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 0 45000000 45000000 Inter-corporate deposit 0 Repayable on demand Unsecured Business
790 Morph Noaman Razack Promoters Any other transaction Inter Corporate Deposits taken 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 0 45000000 45000000 Inter-corporate deposit 0 Repayable on demand Unsecured Business
791 Morph Prestige Estates Projects Limited Parent Any other transaction Advance from customer 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 0 3000000 35330000
792 Morph Prestige Garden Estates Private Limited Subsidiaries Any other transaction Advance from customer 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 0 3390000 0
793 Morph Prestige Projects Private Limited Subsidiaries Any other transaction Advance from customer 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 0 55730000 32030000
794 Morph Prestige Southcity Holdings Subsidiaries Any other transaction Advance from customer 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 0 2800000 2800000
795 Morph Apex Realty Ventures LLP Subsidiaries Any other transaction Advance from customer 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 0 0 0
796 Morph Prestige Nottinghill Investments Subsidiaries Any other transaction Advance from customer 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 0 0 0
797 Morph Window Care Promoters Group Any other transaction Purchase of goods or services 5000000 Arm's Length Basis 190000 0 0
798 Morph Avyakth Cold Storages Private Limited Subsidiaries Any other transaction Lease Deposits taken 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 0 2500000 2500000
799 Prestige Acres Private Limited Sublime Promoters Group Purchase of goods or services 5000000 Arm's Length Basis 120000 0 140000
800 Prestige Acres Private Limited INR Holdings Promoters Group Purchase of goods or services 5000000 Arm's Length Basis 20000 0 0
801 Prestige Acres Private Limited Pinnacle Investments Promoters Group Any other transaction Interest Expense 1200000000 Arm's Length Basis 1105490000 0 0
802 Prestige Acres Private Limited Prestige Beta Projects Private Limited Joint Venture Sale of goods or services 5000000 Arm's Length Basis 800000 0 0
803 Prestige Acres Private Limited Ace Realty Ventures Subsidiaries Any other transaction Contribution to Partnership firms / LLPs (net) 1070000000 Arm's Length Basis 240700000 0 0
804 Prestige Acres Private Limited Ace Realty Ventures Subsidiaries Any other transaction Drawings from Partnership firms / LLPs (net) 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 543000000 0 0
805 Prestige Acres Private Limited Lokhandwala DB Realty LLP Joint Venture Any other transaction Contribution to Partnership firms / LLPs (net) 3210000000 Arm's Length Basis 1210000000 0 0
806 Ace Realty Ventures Spring Green Promoters Group Purchase of goods or services 10000000 Arm's Length Basis 4560000 0 0
807 Ace Realty Ventures Falcon Property Management & Services Promoters Group Purchase of goods or services 10000000 Arm's Length Basis 2610000 0 2970000
808 PRESTIGE FALCON MUMBAI REALTY PRIVATE LIMITED Prestige Fashions Private Limited Promoters Group Purchase of goods or services 5000000 Arm's Length Basis 10000 0 0
809 Prestige Property Management & Services Prestige Hospitality Ventures Limited Subsidiaries Sale of goods or services 10000000 Arm's Length Basis 3330000 0 2160000
810 Prestige Property Management & Services Falcon Property Management & Services Promoters Group Sale of goods or services 5000000 Arm's Length Basis 430000 0 500000
811 Prestige Property Management & Services Thomsun Realtors Private Limited Joint Venture Sale of goods or services 5000000 Arm's Length Basis 190000 0 220000
812 Prestige Property Management & Services Prestige Exora Business Parks Limited Subsidiaries Purchase of goods or services 120000000 Arm's Length Basis 58870000 0 58870000
813 Prestige Property Management & Services Northland Holding Company Private Limited Subsidiaries Purchase of goods or services 5000000 Arm's Length Basis 90000 0 0
814 Prestige Property Management & Services Spring Green Promoters Group Purchase of goods or services 5000000 Arm's Length Basis 90000 0 0
815 Prestige Property Management & Services India Learning Foundation Promoters Group Sale of goods or services 5000000 Arm's Length Basis 0 0 670000
816 Prestige (BKC) Realtors Private Limited Prestige Fashions Private Limited Promoters Group Purchase of goods or services 5000000 Arm's Length Basis 10000 0 0
817 K2K Infrastructure (India) Private Limited Apex Realty Ventures LLP Subsidiaries Sale of goods or services 5000000 Arm's Length Basis 120000 0 0
818 Prestige Office Ventures Turf Estate Joint Venture LLP Subsidiaries Any other transaction Advances given 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 0 0 163260000
819 Prestige Office Ventures Prestige (BKC) Realtors Private Limited Subsidiaries Any other transaction Advances given 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 0 0 152030000
820 Prestige Office Ventures TECHZONE TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED Joint Venture Any other transaction Advances given 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 0 0 236530000
821 Prestige Office Ventures Prestige Falcon Business Parks Subsidiaries Any other transaction Advances given 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 0 0 107090000
822 Prestige Office Ventures INR Holdings Promoters Group Any other transaction Advances given 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 0 0 444140000
823 Morph Alayna Zaid Promoters Group Sale of goods or services 5000000 Arm's Length Basis 1070000 0 1260000
824 Morph Prestige Acres Private Limited Subsidiaries Sale of goods or services 5000000 Arm's Length Basis 3150000 0 2530000
825 Morph Prestige Habitat Ventures Subsidiaries Sale of goods or services 5000000 Arm's Length Basis 1270000 0 1500000
826 Morph Prestige Office Ventures Subsidiaries Sale of goods or services 100000000 Arm's Length Basis 40520000 0 47280000
827 Morph PRESTIGE VAISHNAOI REALTY VENTURES Joint Venture Sale of goods or services 5000000 Arm's Length Basis 280000 0 300000
828 Morph Village-De-Nandi Private Limited Subsidiaries Sale of goods or services 5000000 Arm's Length Basis 280000 0 330000
829 Morph Window Care Promoters Group Sale of goods or services 5000000 Arm's Length Basis 30000 0 40000
830 Morph Prestige Living Promoters Group Any other transaction Repayment of Inter Corporate Deposit taken 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 8630000 0 0 Inter-corporate deposit 0 Repayable on demand Unsecured Business
831 Morph Prestige Hospitality Ventures Limited Subsidiaries Any other transaction Advance from customer 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 0 0 56220000
832 Morph Prestige Office Ventures Subsidiaries Any other transaction Advance from customer 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 0 0 56760000
833 Morph Village-De-Nandi Private Limited Subsidiaries Any other transaction Advance from customer 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 0 0 10200000
834 K2K Infrastructure (India) Private Limited Prestige Office Ventures Subsidiaries Sale of goods or services 1000000 Arm's Length Basis 180000 0 210000
835 K2K Infrastructure (India) Private Limited Northland Holding Company Private Limited Subsidiaries Sale of goods or services 30000000 Arm's Length Basis 15390000 0 2110000
836 K2K Infrastructure (India) Private Limited Prestige Falcon Business Parks Subsidiaries Sale of goods or services 4000000 Arm's Length Basis 80000 0 100000
837 K2K Infrastructure (India) Private Limited Prestige Hospitality Ventures Limited Subsidiaries Sale of goods or services 80000000 Arm's Length Basis 65370000 0 44570000
838 K2K Infrastructure (India) Private Limited Prestige Century Landmark Subsidiaries Any other transaction Advance from customer 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 0 0 4000000
839 K2K Infrastructure (India) Private Limited Prestige Century Megacity Subsidiaries Any other transaction Advance from customer 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 0 0 4180000
840 K2K Infrastructure (India) Private Limited TECHZONE TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED Joint Venture Any other transaction Advance from customer 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 0 0 27950000
841 K2K Infrastructure (India) Private Limited Silverline Estates Promoters Group Any other transaction Advance from customer 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 0 0 190000
842 K2K Infrastructure (India) Private Limited Prestige Sunrise Investments Subsidiaries Any other transaction Advance from customer 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 0 0 25000000
843 K2K Infrastructure (India) Private Limited Eden Investments & Estates Subsidiaries Sale of goods or services 5000000 Arm's Length Basis 1900000 0 2200000
844 K2K Infrastructure (India) Private Limited The QS Company Subsidiaries Sale of goods or services 5000000 Arm's Length Basis 2900000 0 300000
845 K2K Infrastructure (India) Private Limited Prestige Habitat Ventures Subsidiaries Sale of goods or services 3000000 Arm's Length Basis 990000 0 430000
846 K2K Infrastructure (India) Private Limited Prestige Century Megacity Subsidiaries Sale of goods or services 10000000 Arm's Length Basis 7410000 0 1080000
847 K2K Infrastructure (India) Private Limited PRESTIGE MRG ECO VENTURES Joint Venture Sale of goods or services 10000000 Arm's Length Basis 2030000 0 0
848 K2K Infrastructure (India) Private Limited Irfan Razack Promoters Sale of goods or services 10000000 Arm's Length Basis 1170000 0 0
849 K2K Infrastructure (India) Private Limited Uzma Irfan Promoters Sale of goods or services 10000000 Arm's Length Basis 610000 0 0
850 tPrestige Pallavaram Estates Private Limited Falcon Property Management & Services Promoters Group Purchase of goods or services 15000000 Arm's Length Basis 1730000 0 2010000
851 tPrestige Pallavaram Estates Private Limited Zayd Noaman Promoters Group Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 0 0 0
852 Prestige Garden Estates Private Limited Apex Realty Ventures LLP Subsidiaries Any other transaction Repayment of Inter Corporate Deposit taken 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 1710000000 0 0 Inter-corporate deposit 0.12 Repayable on demand Unsecured Business
853 Prestige Garden Estates Private Limited Apex Realty Ventures LLP Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 0 0 17920000
854 Prestige Garden Estates Private Limited Falcon Property Management & Services Promoters Group Purchase of goods or services 1000000 Arm's Length Basis 170000 0 0
855 Prestige Whitefield Investment & Developers LLP Prestige Alta Vista Holdings Subsidiaries Any other transaction Current account in partnership firms 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 0 0 19720000
856 Prestige Whitefield Investment & Developers LLP Irfan Razack Promoters Any other transaction Current account in partnership firms 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 0 0 10000
857 Prestige Whitefield Investment & Developers LLP Rezwan Razack Promoters Any other transaction Current account in partnership firms 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 0 0 10000
858 Prestige Whitefield Investment & Developers LLP Noaman Razack Promoters Any other transaction Current account in partnership firms 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 0 0 10000
859 Prestige Whitefield Investment & Developers LLP Badrunissa Irfan Promoters Group Any other transaction Current account in partnership firms 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 0 0 10000
860 Prestige Whitefield Investment & Developers LLP Sameera Noaman Promoters Group Any other transaction Current account in partnership firms 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 0 0 10000
861 Prestige Whitefield Investment & Developers LLP Almas Rezwan Promoters Group Any other transaction Current account in partnership firms 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 0 0 10000
862 Prestige Exora Business Parks Limited WSI Falcon Infra Projects Private Limited Joint Venture Any other transaction Inter-Corporate Deposits given 100000000 Arm's Length Basis 100000000 0 100000000 Inter-corporate deposit 0.12 Repayable on demand Unsecured Business
863 Prestige Exora Business Parks Limited WSI Falcon Infra Projects Private Limited Joint Venture Any other transaction Interest Income 7000000 Arm's Length Basis 6410000 0 0
864 Prestige Exora Business Parks Limited Prestige Office management Private Limited Subsidiaries Investment 100000 Arm's Length Basis 100000 0 100000
865 Prestige Exora Business Parks Limited Prestige Falcon Business Parks Subsidiaries Sale of goods or services 3000000 Arm's Length Basis 2100000 0 2480000
866 Prestige Exora Business Parks Limited Spring Green Promoters Group Purchase of goods or services 8000000 Arm's Length Basis 7980000 0 5720000
867 Prestige Exora Business Parks Limited Rustomjee Prestige Vocational Education & Training Centre LLP Associates Any other transaction Share of Profit from Firms 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 2990000 0 0
868 Prestige Exora Business Parks Limited TECHZONE TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED Joint Venture Any other transaction Inter-Corporate Deposits given 0 Arm's Length Basis 0 0 89100000 Inter-corporate deposit 0 Repayable on demand Unsecured Business
869 Prestige Exora Business Parks Limited Dashanya Tech Parkz Private Limited Joint Venture Any other transaction Interest accrued but not due Inter Corporate Deposit given /debentures /loans and advances given 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 0 0 6380000
870 Prestige Exora Business Parks Limited WSI Falcon Infra Projects Private Limited Joint Venture Any other transaction Interest accrued but not due Inter Corporate Deposit given /debentures /loans and advances given 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 0 0 5760000
871 Prestige Exora Business Parks Limited WSI Falcon Infra Projects Private Limited Joint Venture Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 0 0 3460000
872 Prestige Exora Business Parks Limited Rustomjee Prestige Vocational Education & Training Centre LLP Associates Any other transaction Advance from partnership firms 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 0 0 2490000
873 Prestige Exora Business Parks Limited Prestige Falcon Business Parks Subsidiaries Any other transaction Current account in partnership firms 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 0 0 370000
874 Prestige Exora Business Parks Limited Dollars Hotel and Resorts Private Limited Subsidiaries Any other transaction Advances given 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 0 0 20000
875 Sai Chakra Hotels Private Limited Prestige Exora Business Parks Limited Subsidiaries Any other transaction Repayment of Inter Corporate Deposit taken 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 45000000 0 0 Inter-corporate deposit 0 Repayable on demand Unsecured Business
876 Prestige Valley View Estates LLP Prestige Property Management & Services (Chennai) Promoters Group Sale of goods or services 2000000 Arm's Length Basis 1260000 0 220000
877 Prestige Valley View Estates LLP Prestige Property Management & Services (Chennai) Promoters Group Purchase of goods or services 1000000 Arm's Length Basis 200000 0 0
878 Prestige Whitefield Developers Irfan Razack Promoters Any other transaction Share of Loss from Firms 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 10000 0 0
879 Prestige Whitefield Developers Rezwan Razack Promoters Any other transaction Share of Loss from Firms 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 10000 0 0
880 Prestige Whitefield Developers Noaman Razack Promoters Any other transaction Share of Loss from Firms 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 10000 0 0
881 ICBI (India) Private Limited Prestige Property Management & Services (Chennai) Promoters Group Purchase of goods or services 1000000 Arm's Length Basis 450000 0 610000
882 Prestige Nottinghill Investments Albert Properties Subsidiaries Sale of goods or services 1000000 Arm's Length Basis 10000 0 0
883 Prestige Nottinghill Investments Sublime Promoters Group Purchase of goods or services 5000000 Arm's Length Basis 1130000 0 300000
884 Prestige Nottinghill Investments Prestige Fashions Private Limited Promoters Group Any other transaction Lease Deposits taken 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 0 0 2220000
885 Village-De-Nandi Private Limited Irfan Razack Promoters Sale of goods or services 100000000 Arm's Length Basis 78750000 0 4290000
886 Village-De-Nandi Private Limited The QS Company Subsidiaries Any other transaction Contribution to Partnership firms / LLPs (net) 10000000 Arm's Length Basis 2500000 0 0
887 Village-De-Nandi Private Limited PRESTIGE MRG ECO VENTURES Joint Venture Any other transaction Contribution to Partnership firms / LLPs (net) 30500000 Arm's Length Basis 30500000 0 0
888 Village-De-Nandi Private Limited Maheswaram holdings Subsidiaries Investment 1000000 Arm's Length Basis 10000 0 0
889 Village-De-Nandi Private Limited Maheswaram holdings Subsidiaries Any other transaction Share of Loss to parent 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 10000 0 0
890 Village-De-Nandi Private Limited Maheswaram holdings Subsidiaries Any other transaction Current account in partnership firms 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 0 0 0
891 Northland Holding Company Private Limited Prestige Nottinghill Investments Subsidiaries Purchase of goods or services 1000000 Arm's Length Basis 150000 0 180000
892 Northland Holding Company Private Limited Prestige Exora Business Parks Limited Subsidiaries Any other transaction Sale/redemption/assignment of investments 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 1000000000 0 0
893 Northland Holding Company Private Limited Prestige Exora Business Parks Limited Subsidiaries Any other transaction Repayment of Inter Corporate Deposit taken 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 426850000 0 0 Inter-corporate deposit 0 Repayable on demand Unsecured Business
894 Northland Holding Company Private Limited Prestige Realty Ventures Subsidiaries Sale of goods or services 1226050000 Arm's Length Basis 1226050000 0 56290000
895 Northland Holding Company Private Limited Irfan Razack Family Trust Promoters Group Sale of goods or services 10000000 Arm's Length Basis 1820000 0 0
896 Northland Holding Company Private Limited Fajr Qureishi Promoters Group Sale of goods or services 10000000 Arm's Length Basis 2790000 0 0
897 Northland Holding Company Private Limited Omer Bin Jung Promoters Group Sale of goods or services 10000000 Arm's Length Basis 180000 0 0
898 Northland Holding Company Private Limited Sublime Promoters Group Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 0 0 160000
899 Northland Holding Company Private Limited Falcon Property Management & Services Promoters Group Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 0 0 0
900 Northland Holding Company Private Limited Prestige Golf Resorts Private Limited Promoters Group Any other transaction Trade and Other Payables 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 0 0 5150000
901 Northland Holding Company Private Limited Zayd Noaman Promoters Group Any other transaction Trade and Other Payables 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 0 0 0
902 Prestige Retail Ventures Limited INR Holdings Promoters Group Purchase of goods or services 25000000 Arm's Length Basis 22500000 0 22050000
903 Prestige Retail Ventures Limited Prestige Foundation Promoters Group Purchase of goods or services 1000000 Arm's Length Basis 500000 0 0
904 Prestige Retail Ventures Limited Prestige OMR Ventures LLP Subsidiaries Any other transaction Current account in partnership firms 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 0 0 1066010000
905 Prestige Retail Ventures Limited Village-De-Nandi Private Limited Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Payables 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 0 0 120800000
906 Prestige Falcon Malls Private Limited Falcon Property Management & Services Promoters Group Purchase of goods or services 1000000 Arm's Length Basis 20000 0 0
907 Prestige Mall Management Private Limited Prestige Retail Ventures Limited Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Payables 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 0 0 810000
908 Prestige Alta Vista Holdings Irfan Razack Promoters Any other transaction Current account in partnership firms 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 0 0 2050000
909 The QS Company Irfan Razack Promoters Any other transaction Current account in partnership firms 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 0 0 230000
910 The QS Company Rezwan Razack Promoters Any other transaction Current account in partnership firms 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 0 0 230000
911 Prestige Estates Projects Limited Pinnacle Investments Promoters Group Any other transaction Trade and Other Payables 80000000 Arm's Length Basis 0 0 79250000
912 Prestige Estates Projects Limited Albert Properties Subsidiaries Purchase of goods or services 1000000 Arm's Length Basis 870000 0 100000
913 Prestige Estates Projects Limited Danya Noaman Promoters Group Purchase of goods or services 1000000 Arm's Length Basis 440000 0 20000
914 Prestige Estates Projects Limited Dollars Hotel and Resorts Private Limited Subsidiaries Purchase of goods or services 1000000 Arm's Length Basis 40000 0 140000
915 Prestige Estates Projects Limited Faiz Rezwan Promoters Group Purchase of goods or services 1000000 Arm's Length Basis 390000 0 0
916 Prestige Estates Projects Limited Manoj Krishna J V Key management personnel of entity or parent Purchase of goods or services 2000000 Arm's Length Basis 1290000 0 0
917 Prestige Estates Projects Limited Prestige AAA Investments Subsidiaries Purchase of goods or services 20000000 Arm's Length Basis 11200000 0 0
918 Prestige Estates Projects Limited Rehan Khergamwala Promoters Group Purchase of goods or services 2000000 Arm's Length Basis 1000000 0 0
919 Prestige Estates Projects Limited Sana Rezwan Promoters Group Purchase of goods or services 5000000 Arm's Length Basis 0 0 270000
920 Prestige Estates Projects Limited Uzma Irfan Promoters Purchase of goods or services 20000000 Arm's Length Basis 2290000 0 0
921 Prestige Estates Projects Limited Zayd Noaman Promoters Group Purchase of goods or services 2000000 Arm's Length Basis 440000 0 20000
922 Prestige Estates Projects Limited Pinnacle Investments Promoters Group Any other transaction Purchase of additional stake in Subsidaries 10140000000 Arm's Length Basis 10140000000 0 0 Textual Information(2)
923 Prestige Estates Projects Limited PRESTIGE VAISHNAOI PROJECTS Joint Venture Investment 6700000 Arm's Length Basis 6700000 0 0
924 Prestige Estates Projects Limited Prestige Hospitality Ventures Limited Subsidiaries Investment 16250400000 Arm's Length Basis 16250400000 0 0
925 Prestige Estates Projects Limited Maheswaram holdings Subsidiaries Investment 100000 Arm's Length Basis 100000 0 0
926 Prestige Estates Projects Limited Prestige Hospitality Ventures Limited Subsidiaries Any other transaction Transfer under business transfer agreement 3130000000 Arm's Length Basis 3130000000 0 0
927 Prestige Estates Projects Limited Prestige Falcon Malls Private Limited Subsidiaries Any other transaction Release of Guarantees & Collaterals provided 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 61510000 0 0
928 Prestige Estates Projects Limited Eden Investments & Estates Subsidiaries Any other transaction Advances given 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 0 0 167860000
929 Prestige Estates Projects Limited Prestige Southcity Holdings Subsidiaries Any other transaction Contribution to Partnership firms / LLPs (net) 500000000 Arm's Length Basis 245140000 0 0
930 Prestige Estates Projects Limited Prestige Alta Vista Holdings Subsidiaries Any other transaction Contribution to Partnership firms / LLPs (net) 150000000 Arm's Length Basis 15000000 0 0
931 Prestige Estates Projects Limited Prestige Realty Ventures Subsidiaries Any other transaction Contribution to Partnership firms / LLPs (net) 800000000 Arm's Length Basis 398060000 0 0
932 Prestige Estates Projects Limited Prestige Pallavaram Ventures Subsidiaries Any other transaction Contribution to Partnership firms / LLPs (net) 100000000 Arm's Length Basis 26800000 0 0
933 Prestige Estates Projects Limited Prestige AAA Investments Subsidiaries Any other transaction Contribution to Partnership firms / LLPs (net) 50000000 Arm's Length Basis 32000000 0 0
934 Prestige Estates Projects Limited Prestige Whitefield Investment & Developers LLP Subsidiaries Any other transaction Contribution to Partnership firms / LLPs (net) 5000000 Arm's Length Basis 1000000 0 0
935 Prestige Estates Projects Limited Silver Oak Projects Subsidiaries Any other transaction Contribution to Partnership firms / LLPs (net) 10000000 Arm's Length Basis 7130000 0 0
936 Prestige Estates Projects Limited Apex Realty Ventures LLP Subsidiaries Any other transaction Contribution to Partnership firms / LLPs (net) 350000000 Arm's Length Basis 25000000 0 0
937 Prestige Estates Projects Limited Turf Estate Joint Venture LLP Subsidiaries Any other transaction Contribution to Partnership firms / LLPs (net) 300000000 Arm's Length Basis 187100000 0 0
938 Prestige Estates Projects Limited Prestige Office Ventures Subsidiaries Any other transaction Contribution to Partnership firms / LLPs (net) 400000000 Arm's Length Basis 110000000 0 0
939 Prestige Estates Projects Limited Prestige OMR Ventures LLP Subsidiaries Any other transaction Contribution to Partnership firms / LLPs (net) 30000000 Arm's Length Basis 20000000 0 0
940 Prestige Estates Projects Limited Prestige Falcon Business Parks Subsidiaries Any other transaction Contribution to Partnership firms / LLPs (net) 400000000 Arm's Length Basis 23000000 0 0
941 Prestige Estates Projects Limited Prestige Century Landmark Subsidiaries Any other transaction Contribution to Partnership firms / LLPs (net) 30000000 Arm's Length Basis 19000000 0 0
942 Prestige Estates Projects Limited Prestige Century Megacity Subsidiaries Any other transaction Contribution to Partnership firms / LLPs (net) 30000000 Arm's Length Basis 23500000 0 0
943 Prestige Estates Projects Limited Maheswaram holdings Subsidiaries Any other transaction Contribution to Partnership firms / LLPs (net) 500000000 Arm's Length Basis 488270000 0 0
944 Prestige Estates Projects Limited Prestige Southcity Holdings Subsidiaries Any other transaction Drawings from Partnership firms / LLPs (net) 380000 Arm's Length Basis 380000 0 0
945 Prestige Estates Projects Limited Prestige Nottinghill Investments Subsidiaries Any other transaction Drawings from Partnership firms / LLPs (net) 405000000 Arm's Length Basis 405000000 0 0
946 Prestige Estates Projects Limited Prestige Pallavaram Ventures Subsidiaries Any other transaction Drawings from Partnership firms / LLPs (net) 2084770000 Arm's Length Basis 2084770000 0 0
947 Prestige Estates Projects Limited Prestige AAA Investments Subsidiaries Any other transaction Drawings from Partnership firms / LLPs (net) 57370000 Arm's Length Basis 57370000 0 0
948 Prestige Estates Projects Limited Prestige Whitefield Investment & Developers LLP Subsidiaries Any other transaction Drawings from Partnership firms / LLPs (net) 7500000 Arm's Length Basis 7500000 0 0
949 Prestige Estates Projects Limited Villaland Developers LLP Subsidiaries Any other transaction Drawings from Partnership firms / LLPs (net) 18000000 Arm's Length Basis 18000000 0 0
950 Prestige Estates Projects Limited Prestige Habitat Ventures Subsidiaries Any other transaction Drawings from Partnership firms / LLPs (net) 52500000 Arm's Length Basis 52500000 0 0
951 Prestige Estates Projects Limited Prestige Vaishnaoi Projects Joint Venture Any other transaction Drawings from Partnership firms / LLPs (net) 6700000 Arm's Length Basis 6700000 0 0
952 Prestige Estates Projects Limited Apex Realty Ventures LLP Subsidiaries Any other transaction Drawings from Partnership firms / LLPs (net) 1791600000 Arm's Length Basis 1791600000 0 0
953 Prestige Estates Projects Limited West Palm Developments LLP Subsidiaries Any other transaction Drawings from Partnership firms / LLPs (net) 100780000 Arm's Length Basis 100780000 0 0
954 Prestige Estates Projects Limited Prestige Office Ventures Subsidiaries Any other transaction Drawings from Partnership firms / LLPs (net) 1035370000 Arm's Length Basis 1035370000 0 0
955 Prestige Estates Projects Limited Prestige Falcon Business Parks Subsidiaries Any other transaction Drawings from Partnership firms / LLPs (net) 10000 Arm's Length Basis 10000 0 0
956 Prestige Estates Projects Limited PSN Property Management & Services Subsidiaries Any other transaction Drawings from Partnership firms / LLPs (net) 53220000 Arm's Length Basis 53220000 0 0
957 Prestige Estates Projects Limited Prestige Southcity Holdings Subsidiaries Any other transaction Share of Profit from Firms 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 13290000 0 0
958 Prestige Estates Projects Limited Prestige Nottinghill Investments Subsidiaries Any other transaction Share of Profit from Firms 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 53450000 0 0
959 Prestige Estates Projects Limited Prestige Alta Vista Holdings Subsidiaries Any other transaction Share of Profit from Firms 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 32060000 0 0
960 Prestige Estates Projects Limited Prestige Pallavaram Ventures Subsidiaries Any other transaction Share of Profit from Firms 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 430000 0 0
961 Prestige Estates Projects Limited Prestige Kammanahalli Investments Subsidiaries Any other transaction Share of Profit from Firms 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 17960000 0 0
962 Prestige Estates Projects Limited Prestige AAA Investments Subsidiaries Any other transaction Share of Profit from Firms 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 54380000 0 0
963 Prestige Estates Projects Limited Prestige Whitefield Investment & Developers LLP Subsidiaries Any other transaction Share of Profit from Firms 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 35600000 0 0
964 Prestige Estates Projects Limited Prestige Sunrise Investments Subsidiaries Any other transaction Share of Profit from Firms 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 9340000 0 0
965 Prestige Estates Projects Limited Villaland Developers LLP Subsidiaries Any other transaction Share of Profit from Firms 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 20460000 0 0
966 Prestige Estates Projects Limited Apex Realty Ventures LLP Subsidiaries Any other transaction Share of Profit from Firms 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 151490000 0 0
967 Prestige Estates Projects Limited Prestige Valley View Estates LLP Subsidiaries Any other transaction Share of Profit from Firms 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 6280000 0 0
968 Prestige Estates Projects Limited West Palm Developments LLP Subsidiaries Any other transaction Share of Profit from Firms 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 89020000 0 0
969 Prestige Estates Projects Limited Prestige Office Ventures Subsidiaries Any other transaction Share of Profit from Firms 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 89620000 0 0
970 Prestige Estates Projects Limited Prestige Falcon Business Parks Subsidiaries Any other transaction Share of Profit from Firms 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 37720000 0 0
971 Prestige Estates Projects Limited PSN Property Management & Services Subsidiaries Any other transaction Share of Profit from Firms 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 42100000 0 0
972 Prestige Estates Projects Limited Eden Investments & Estates Subsidiaries Any other transaction Share of Loss from Firms 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 140000 0 0
973 Prestige Estates Projects Limited Prestige Realty Ventures Subsidiaries Any other transaction Share of Loss from Firms 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 5550000 0 0
974 Prestige Estates Projects Limited Prestige Habitat Ventures Subsidiaries Any other transaction Share of Loss from Firms 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 30290000 0 0
975 Prestige Estates Projects Limited Silver Oak Projects Subsidiaries Any other transaction Share of Loss from Firms 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 10000 0 0
976 Prestige Estates Projects Limited Prestige Vaishnaoi Realty Ventures Joint Venture Any other transaction Share of Loss from Firms 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 11630000 0 0
977 Prestige Estates Projects Limited Prestige Whitefield Developers Subsidiaries Any other transaction Share of Loss from Firms 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 10000 0 0
978 Prestige Estates Projects Limited Turf Estate Joint Venture LLP Subsidiaries Any other transaction Share of Loss from Firms 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 80000 0 0
979 Prestige Estates Projects Limited Prestige Devenahalli Developers LLP Subsidiaries Any other transaction Share of Loss from Firms 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 250000 0 0
980 Prestige Estates Projects Limited Prestige OMR Ventures LLP Subsidiaries Any other transaction Share of Loss from Firms 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 10000 0 0
981 Prestige Estates Projects Limited Prestige Ozone Properties Subsidiaries Any other transaction Share of Loss from Firms 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 10000 0 0
982 Prestige Estates Projects Limited Prestige Century Landmark Subsidiaries Any other transaction Share of Loss from Firms 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 230000 0 0
983 Prestige Estates Projects Limited Prestige Century Megacity Subsidiaries Any other transaction Share of Loss from Firms 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 60000 0 0
984 Prestige Estates Projects Limited Maheswaram holdings Subsidiaries Any other transaction Share of Loss from Firms 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 10000 0 0
985 Prestige Estates Projects Limited Prestige Southcity Holdings Subsidiaries Any other transaction Current account in partnership firms 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 0 0 715170000
986 Prestige Estates Projects Limited Prestige Nottinghill Investments Subsidiaries Any other transaction Current account in partnership firms 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 0 0 608090000
987 Prestige Estates Projects Limited Prestige Alta Vista Holdings Subsidiaries Any other transaction Current account in partnership firms 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 0 0 465970000
988 Prestige Estates Projects Limited Eden Investments & Estates Subsidiaries Any other transaction Current account in partnership firms 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 0 0 1079540000
989 Prestige Estates Projects Limited Prestige Kammanahalli Investments Subsidiaries Any other transaction Current account in partnership firms 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 0 0 320010000
990 Prestige Estates Projects Limited Prestige AAA Investments Subsidiaries Any other transaction Current account in partnership firms 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 0 0 287070000
991 Prestige Estates Projects Limited Prestige Sunrise Investments Subsidiaries Any other transaction Current account in partnership firms 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 0 0 11840000
992 Prestige Estates Projects Limited Villaland Developers LLP Subsidiaries Any other transaction Current account in partnership firms 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 0 0 370470000
993 Prestige Estates Projects Limited Silver Oak Projects Subsidiaries Any other transaction Current account in partnership firms 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 0 0 1790000
994 Prestige Estates Projects Limited Prestige Vaishnaoi Realty Ventures Joint Venture Any other transaction Current account in partnership firms 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 0 0 106590000
995 Prestige Estates Projects Limited Prestige Whitefield Developers Subsidiaries Any other transaction Current account in partnership firms 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 0 0 114440000
996 Prestige Estates Projects Limited Turf Estate Joint Venture LLP Subsidiaries Any other transaction Current account in partnership firms 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 0 0 300330000
997 Prestige Estates Projects Limited Prestige Devenahalli Developers LLP Subsidiaries Any other transaction Current account in partnership firms 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 0 0 290150000
998 Prestige Estates Projects Limited Prestige Valley View Estates LLP Subsidiaries Any other transaction Current account in partnership firms 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 0 0 78630000
999 Prestige Estates Projects Limited West Palm Developments LLP Subsidiaries Any other transaction Current account in partnership firms 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 0 0 121510000
1000 Prestige Estates Projects Limited Prestige Office Ventures Subsidiaries Any other transaction Current account in partnership firms 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 0 0 2728650000
1001 Prestige Estates Projects Limited Prestige OMR Ventures LLP Subsidiaries Any other transaction Current account in partnership firms 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 0 0 40290000
1002 Prestige Estates Projects Limited Prestige Falcon Business Parks Subsidiaries Any other transaction Current account in partnership firms 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 0 0 1293550000
1003 Prestige Estates Projects Limited Prestige Ozone Properties Subsidiaries Any other transaction Current account in partnership firms 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 0 0 6450000
1004 Prestige Estates Projects Limited Prestige Century Landmark Subsidiaries Any other transaction Current account in partnership firms 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 0 0 1280020000
1005 Prestige Estates Projects Limited Prestige Century Megacity Subsidiaries Any other transaction Current account in partnership firms 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 0 0 587190000
1006 Prestige Estates Projects Limited PSN Property Management & Services Subsidiaries Any other transaction Current account in partnership firms 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 0 0 42100000
1007 Prestige Estates Projects Limited Maheswaram holdings Subsidiaries Any other transaction Current account in partnership firms 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 0 0 488260000
1008 Prestige Estates Projects Limited Prestige Whitefield Investment & Developers LLP Subsidiaries Any other transaction Advance from partnership firms 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 0 0 725880000
1009 Prestige Estates Projects Limited Prestige Habitat Ventures Subsidiaries Any other transaction Advance from partnership firms 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 0 0 1998370000
1010 Prestige Estates Projects Limited Prestige Vaishnaoi Projects Joint Venture Any other transaction Advance from partnership firms 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 0 0 6700000
1011 Prestige Estates Projects Limited Apex Realty Ventures LLP Subsidiaries Any other transaction Advance from partnership firms 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 0 0 1325690000
1012 Prestige Estates Projects Limited Eden Investments & Estates Subsidiaries Any other transaction Interest Income 5000000 Arm's Length Basis 4490000 0 4490000
1013 Prestige Projects Private Limited Prestige Whitefield Investment & Developers LLP Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 0 0 20000000
1014 Prestige Hospitality Ventures Limited Prestige Realty Ventures Subsidiaries Any other transaction Share of Loss from Firms 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 20110000 0 0
1015 Prestige Estates Projects Limited Prestige Projects Private Limited Subsidiaries Any other transaction Release of Guarantees & Collaterals provided 0 Audit Committee Approval Not Applicable 1194620000 0 0
Total value of transaction during the reporting period 232832290000



Text Block

Textual Information(1) Approval by the shareholders of the Company.
Textual Information(2) Given that the same is a material RPT transaction, the shareholders approval has been obtained.