Integrated Filing — IndAS



General information about company

Scrip Code 532749
NSE Symbol ALLCARGO
MSEI Symbol NOTLISTED
ISIN INE418H01029
Name of company ALLCARGO LOGISTICS LIMITED
Type of company Main Board
Class of security Equity
Date of start of financial year 01-Apr-2024
Date of end of financial year 31-Mar-2025
Date of board meeting when results were approved 24-May-2025
Date on which prior intimation of the meeting for considering financial results was informed to the exchange 24-May-2025
Description of presentation currency INR (in Actuals)
Reporting Type Quarterly
Reporting Quarter Fourth quarter
Nature of report standalone or consolidated Standalone
Whether results are audited or unaudited for the quarter ended Audited
Whether results are audited or unaudited for the Year to date for current period ended/year ended Audited
Segment Reporting Single segment
Description of single segment International Supply Chain Business
Start date and time of board meeting 24-May-2025   18:50:00
End date and time of board meeting 24-May-2025   21:45:00
Whether cash flow statement is applicable on company Yes
Type of cash flow statement Cash Flow Indirect
Declaration of unmodified opinion or statement on impact of audit qualification Declaration of unmodified opinion
Whether the company has any related party? Yes
Whether the company has entered into any Related Party transaction during the selected half year for which it wants to submit disclosure? Yes
(I) We declare that the acceptance of fixed deposits by the bans/Non-Banking Finance Company are at the terms uniformly applicable/offered to all shareholders/public NA
(II) We declare that the scheduled commercial bank, as per RBI circular RBI/DBR/2015-16/19 dated March 03, 2016, has allowed additional interest of one per cent per annum, over and above the rate of interest mentioned in the schedule of interest rates on savings or a term deposits of banks staff and their exclusive associations as well as on deposits of Chairman, Chairman & Managing Director, Executive Director or such other Executives appointed for a fixed tenure. NA
Whether the company is a high value debt listed entity according to regulation 15 (1A)? No
(a) If answer to above question is Yes, whether complying with proviso to regulation 23 (9), i.e., submitting RPT disclosures on the day of results publication?
(b) If answer to above question is No, please explain the reason for not complying.
Whether the updated Related Party Transactions (RPT) Policy (in compliance with Reg. 23 of SEBI LODR) has been uploaded on the website of the Company? Yes
Latest Date on which RPT policy is updated 2022-03-16
Indicate Company website link for updated RPT policy of the Company https://www.allcargologistics.com/investors/investorservices/corporatepolicies
Whether statement on deviation or variation for proceeds of public issue, rights issue, preferential issue, qualified institutions placement etc. is applicable to the company for the current quarter? No
No. of times funds raised during the quarter
Whether the disclosure for the Default on Loans and Debt Securities is applicable to the entity? No
Not Applicable



Financial Results Ind-AS

Particulars 3 months/ 6 months ended (dd-mm-yyyy) Year to date figures for current period ended (dd-mm-yyyy)
A Date of start of reporting period 01-Jan-2025 01-Apr-2024
B Date of end of reporting period 31-Mar-2025 31-Mar-2025
C Whether results are audited or unaudited Audited Audited
D Nature of report standalone or consolidated Standalone Standalone
Part I Blue color marked fields are non-mandatory. For Consolidated Results, if the company has no figures for 3 months / 6 months ended, in such case zero shall be inserted in the said column.
1 Income
Revenue from operations 6314000000 24855800000
Other income 20300000 297900000
Total income 6334300000 25153700000
2 Expenses
(a) Cost of materials consumed 5593300000 22107500000
(b) Purchases of stock-in-trade 0 0
(c) Changes in inventories of finished goods, work-in-progress and stock-in-trade 0 0
(d) Employee benefit expense 267900000 1059900000
(e) Finance costs 131000000 509800000
(f) Depreciation, depletion and amortisation expense 30900000 140600000
(f) Other Expenses
1 Other Expenses 233200000 896000000
Total other expenses 233200000 896000000
Total expenses 6256300000 24713800000
3 Total profit before exceptional items and tax 78000000 439900000
4 Exceptional items 0 238000000
5 Total profit before tax 78000000 677900000
6 Tax expense
7 Current tax 27100000 -137500000
8 Deferred tax -6100000 -3400000
9 Total tax expenses 21000000 -140900000
10 Net movement in regulatory deferral account balances related to profit or loss and the related deferred tax movement 0 0
11 Net Profit Loss for the period from continuing operations 57000000 818800000
12 Profit (loss) from discontinued operations before tax 0 0
13 Tax expense of discontinued operations 0 0
14 Net profit (loss) from discontinued operation after tax 0 0
15 Share of profit (loss) of associates and joint ventures accounted for using equity method 0 0
16 Total profit (loss) for period 57000000 818800000
17 Other comprehensive income net of taxes 1000000 -37600000
18 Total Comprehensive Income for the period 58000000 781200000
19 Total profit or loss, attributable to
Profit or loss, attributable to owners of parent
Total profit or loss, attributable to non-controlling interests
20 Total Comprehensive income for the period attributable to
Comprehensive income for the period attributable to owners of parent
Total comprehensive income for the period attributable to owners of parent non-controlling interests
21 Details of equity share capital
Paid-up equity share capital 1965600000 1965600000
Face value of equity share capital 2 2
27 Details of debt securities
22 Reserves excluding revaluation reserve 9069300000
23 Earnings per share
i Earnings per equity share for continuing operations
Basic earnings (loss) per share from continuing operations 0.06 0.83
Diluted earnings (loss) per share from continuing operations 0.06 0.83
ii Earnings per equity share for discontinued operations
Basic earnings (loss) per share from discontinued operations 0 0
Diluted earnings (loss) per share from discontinued operations 0 0
ii Earnings per equity share
Basic earnings (loss) per share from continuing and discontinued operations 0.06 0.83
Diluted earnings (loss) per share from continuing and discontinued operations 0.06 0.83
24 Debt equity ratio
25 Debt service coverage ratio
26 Interest service coverage ratio
27 Disclosure of notes on financial results



Remarks

Debt equity ratio
Debt service coverage ratio
Interest service coverage ratio


Statement of Asset and Liabilities

Particulars Year ended (dd-mm-yyyy)
Date of start of reporting period 01-Apr-2024
Date of end of reporting period 31-Mar-2025
Whether results are audited or unaudited Audited
Nature of report standalone or consolidated Standalone
Assets
1 Non-current assets
Property, plant and equipment 781900000
Capital work-in-progress
Investment property
Goodwill 0
Other intangible assets 4200000
Intangible assets under development
Biological assets other than bearer plants
Investments accounted for using equity method
Non-current financial assets
Non-current investments 13717100000
Trade receivables, non-current
Loans, non-current 1900000
Other non-current financial assets 18300000
Total non-current financial assets 13737300000
Deferred tax assets (net) 171400000
Other non-current assets 720100000
Total non-current assets 15414900000
2 Current assets
Inventories 0
Current financial asset
Current investments 0
Trade receivables, current 4142900000
Cash and cash equivalents 382700000
Bank balance other than cash and cash equivalents 20400000
Loans, current 180300000
Other current financial assets 289600000
Total current financial assets 5015900000
Current tax assets (net)
Other current assets 2026500000
Total current assets 7042400000
3 Non-current assets classified as held for sale
4 Regulatory deferral account debit balances and related deferred tax Assets
Total assets 22457300000
Equity and liabilities
1 Equity
Equity attributable to owners of parent
Equity share capital 1965600000
Other equity 9069300000
Total equity attributable to owners of parent 11034900000
Non controlling interest
Total equity 11034900000
2 Liabilities
Non-current liabilities
Non-current financial liabilities
Borrowings, non-current 19500000
Trade payables, non-current
(A) Total outstanding dues of micro enterprises and small enterprises
(B) Total outstanding dues of creditors other than micro enterprises and small enterprises
Total Trade payable
Other non-current financial liabilities 130800000
Total non-current financial liabilities 150300000
Provisions, non-current 0
Deferred tax liabilities (net)
Deferred government grants, Non-current
Other non-current liabilities
Total non-current liabilities 150300000
Current liabilities
Current financial liabilities
Borrowings, current 5789000000
Trade payables, current
(A) Total outstanding dues of micro enterprises and small enterprises 59800000
(B) Total outstanding dues of creditors other than micro enterprises and small enterprises 3523600000
Total Trade payable 3583400000
Other current financial liabilities 1484500000
Total current financial liabilities 10856900000
Other current liabilities 415200000
Provisions, current 0
Current tax liabilities (Net) 0
Deferred government grants, Current
Total current liabilities 11272100000
3 Liabilities directly associated with assets in disposal group classified as held for sale
4 Regulatory deferral account credit balances and related deferred tax liability
Total liabilities 11422400000
Total equity and liabilites 22457300000
Disclosure of notes on assets and liabilities



Format for Reporting Segmenet wise Revenue, Results and Capital Employed along with the company results

Particulars 3 months/ 6 month ended (dd-mm-yyyy) Year to date figures for current period ended (dd-mm-yyyy)
Date of start of reporting period 01-Jan-2025 01-Apr-2024
Date of end of reporting period 31-Mar-2025 31-Mar-2025
Whether accounts are audited or unaudited Audited Audited
Nature of report standalone or consolidated Standalone Standalone
1 Segment Revenue (Income)
(net sale/income from each segment should be disclosed)
Total Segment Revenue
Less: Inter segment revenue
Revenue from operations
2 Segment Result
Profit (+) / Loss (-) before tax and interest from each segment
Total Profit before tax
i. Finance cost
ii. Other Unallocable Expenditure net off Unallocable income
Profit before tax
3 (Segment Asset - Segment Liabilities)
Segment Asset
Total Segment Asset
Un-allocable Assets null null
Net Segment Asset null null
4 Segment Liabilities
Segment Liabilities
Total Segment Liabilities
Un-allocable Liabilities null null
Net Segment Liabilities null null
Disclosure of notes on segments



Other Comprehensive Income

Particulars 3 months/ 6 months ended (dd-mm-yyyy) Year to date figures for current period ended (dd-mm-yyyy)
A Date of start of reporting period 01-Jan-2025 01-Apr-2024
B Date of end of reporting period 31-Mar-2025 31-Mar-2025
C Whether results are audited or unaudited Audited Audited
D Nature of report standalone or consolidated Standalone Standalone
Other comprehensive income [Abstract]
1 Amount of items that will not be reclassified to profit and loss
1 Amount of items that will not be reclassified to profit and loss 1000000 -4700000
Total Amount of items that will not be reclassified to profit and loss 1000000 -4700000
2 Income tax relating to items that will not be reclassified to profit or loss 0 0
3 Amount of items that will be reclassified to profit and loss
1 Amount of items that will be reclassified to profit and loss 0 -32900000
Total Amount of items that will be reclassified to profit and loss 0 -32900000
4 Income tax relating to items that will be reclassified to profit or loss 0 0
5 Total Other comprehensive income 1000000 -37600000



Cash flow statement, indirect

Particulars Year ended (dd-mm-yyyy)
A Date of start of reporting period 01-Apr-2024
B Date of end of reporting period 31-Mar-2025
C Whether results are audited or unaudited Audited
D Nature of report standalone or consolidated Standalone
Part I Blue color marked fields are non-mandatory.
Statement of cash flows
Cash flows from used in operating activities
Profit before tax 677900000
Adjustments for reconcile profit (loss)
Adjustments for finance costs 509800000
Adjustments for decrease (increase) in inventories 0
Adjustments for decrease (increase) in trade receivables, current 310300000
Adjustments for decrease (increase) in trade receivables, non-current 0
Adjustments for decrease (increase) in other current assets 3100000
Adjustments for decrease (increase) in other non-current assets -205000000
Adjustments for other financial assets, non-current 0
Adjustments for other financial assets, current 0
Adjustments for other bank balances 0
Adjustments for increase (decrease) in trade payables, current 579500000
Adjustments for increase (decrease) in trade payables, non-current 0
Adjustments for increase (decrease) in other current liabilities 0
Adjustments for increase (decrease) in other non-current liabilities 0
Adjustments for depreciation and amortisation expense 140600000
Adjustments for impairment loss reversal of impairment loss recognised in profit or loss 0
Adjustments for provisions, current 3500000
Adjustments for provisions, non-current 0
Adjustments for other financial liabilities, current 0
Adjustments for other financial liabilities, non-current 0
Adjustments for unrealised foreign exchange losses gains 11500000
Adjustments for dividend income 153000000
Adjustments for interest income 46800000
Adjustments for share-based payments 0
Adjustments for fair value losses (gains) -6800000
Adjustments for undistributed profits of associates 0
Other adjustments for which cash effects are investing or financing cash flow -264100000
Other adjustments to reconcile profit (loss) 0
Other adjustments for non-cash items 42100000
Share of profit and loss from partnership firm or association of persons or limited liability partnerships 0
Total adjustments for reconcile profit (loss) 924700000
Net cash flows from (used in) operations 1602600000
Dividends received 0
Interest paid 0
Interest received 0
Income taxes paid (refund) 415400000
Other inflows (outflows) of cash 0
Net cash flows from (used in) operating activities 1187200000
Cash flows from used in investing activities
Cash flows from losing control of subsidiaries or other businesses 0
Cash flows used in obtaining control of subsidiaries or other businesses 0
Other cash receipts from sales of equity or debt instruments of other entities 1040000000
Other cash payments to acquire equity or debt instruments of other entities 0
Other cash receipts from sales of interests in joint ventures 0
Other cash payments to acquire interests in joint ventures 0
Cash receipts from share of profits of partnership firm or association of persons or limited liability partnerships 0
Cash payment for investment in partnership firm or association of persons or limited liability partnerships 0
Proceeds from sales of property, plant and equipment 21300000
Purchase of property, plant and equipment 97700000
Proceeds from sales of investment property 0
Purchase of investment property 0
Proceeds from sales of intangible assets 0
Purchase of intangible assets 0
Proceeds from sales of intangible assets under development 0
Purchase of intangible assets under development 0
Proceeds from sales of goodwill 0
Purchase of goodwill 0
Proceeds from biological assets other than bearer plants 0
Purchase of biological assets other than bearer plants 0
Proceeds from government grants 0
Proceeds from sales of other long-term assets 0
Purchase of other long-term assets 0
Cash advances and loans made to other parties 183300000
Cash receipts from repayment of advances and loans made to other parties 91000000
Cash payments for future contracts, forward contracts, option contracts and swap contracts 0
Cash receipts from future contracts, forward contracts, option contracts and swap contracts 0
Dividends received 153000000
Interest received 18100000
Income taxes paid (refund) 0
Other inflows (outflows) of cash 63100000
Net cash flows from (used in) investing activities 1105500000
Cash flows from used in financing activities
Proceeds from changes in ownership interests in subsidiaries 0
Payments from changes in ownership interests in subsidiaries 0
Proceeds from issuing shares 0
Proceeds from issuing other equity instruments 0
Payments to acquire or redeem entity's shares 0
Payments of other equity instruments 0
Proceeds from exercise of stock options 0
Proceeds from issuing debentures notes bonds etc 0
Proceeds from borrowings 13351200000
Repayments of borrowings 13435900000
Payments of lease liabilities 58400000
Dividends paid 2063800000
Interest paid 460900000
Income taxes paid (refund) 0
Other inflows (outflows) of cash 650000000
Net cash flows from (used in) financing activities -2017800000
Net increase (decrease) in cash and cash equivalents before effect of exchange rate changes 274900000
Effect of exchange rate changes on cash and cash equivalents
Effect of exchange rate changes on cash and cash equivalents 0
Net increase (decrease) in cash and cash equivalents 274900000
Cash and cash equivalents cash flow statement at beginning of period 107800000
Cash and cash equivalents cash flow statement at end of period 382700000





Details of Impact of Audit Qualification

Whether results are audited or unaudited Audited
Declaration of unmodified opinion or statement on impact of audit qualification Declaration of unmodified opinion
Auditor's opinion
Declaration pursuant to Regulation 33 (3) (d) of SEBI (LODR) Regulation, 2015: The company declares that its Statutory Auditor/s have issued an Audit Report with unmodified opinion for the period on Standalone results Yes
Sr No. Audit firm's name Whether the firm holds a valid peer review certificate issued by Peer Review Board of ICAI Certificate valid upto
1 S. R. Batliboi & Associates LLP Yes 31-Jul-2027


Format for Disclosure of Related Party Transactions (applicable only for half-yearly filings i.e., 2nd and 4th quarter)

Sr No. Additional disclosure of related party transactions - applicable only in case the related party transaction relates to loans, inter-corporate deposits, advances or investments made or given by the listed entity/subsidiary. These details need to be disclosed only once, during the reporting period when such transaction was undertaken.
Details of the party (listed entity/subsidiary) entering into the transaction Details of the counterparty Type of related party transaction Details of other related party transaction Value of the related party transaction as approved by the audit committee Remarks on approval by audit committee Value of the related party transaction ratified by the audit committee Date of Audit Committee Meeting where the ratification was approved Value of transaction during the reporting period In case monies are due to either party as a result of the transaction In case any financial indebtedness is incurred to make or give loans, inter-corporate deposits, advances or investments Details of the loans, inter-corporate deposits, advances or investments Notes
Name PAN Name PAN Relationship of the counterparty with the listed entity or its subsidiary Opening balance Closing balance Nature of indebtedness (loan/ issuance of debt/ any other etc.) Details of other indebtedness Cost Tenure Nature (loan/ advance/ intercorporate deposit/ investment ) Interest Rate (%) Tenure Secured/ unsecured Purpose for which the funds will be utilised by the ultimate recipient of funds (endusage)
1 Ecu Worldwide Korea Co., Ltd. Ecu worldwide (USA) Inc. [formerly Econocaribe Consolidators, Inc.] Joint Venture Any other transaction MTO Expenses Approved 102981000 0 0
2 Ecu Worldwide Korea Co., Ltd. Ecu worldwide (USA) Inc. [formerly Econocaribe Consolidators, Inc.] Joint Venture Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 38822000 0 0
3 Ecu Worldwide Korea Co., Ltd. Ecu Worldwide (Japan) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Japan Ltd.) Joint Venture Any other transaction MTO Expenses Approved 80482000 0 0
4 Ecu Worldwide Korea Co., Ltd. Ecu Worldwide (Japan) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Japan Ltd.) Joint Venture Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 31471000 0 0
5 Ecu Worldwide Korea Co., Ltd. Ecu Worldwide (Canada) Inc (formerly known as Ecu-Line Canada Inc). Joint Venture Any other transaction MTO Expenses Approved 49830000 0 0
6 Ecu Worldwide Korea Co., Ltd. Ecu Worldwide (Canada) Inc (formerly known as Ecu-Line Canada Inc). Joint Venture Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 59595000 0 0
7 Ecu Worldwide Korea Co., Ltd. Ecu Worldwide (Guangzhou) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Guangzhou Ltd) Joint Venture Any other transaction MTO Expenses Approved 24086000 0 0
8 Ecu Worldwide Korea Co., Ltd. Ecu Worldwide (Guangzhou) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Guangzhou Ltd) Joint Venture Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 83634000 0 0
9 Ecu Worldwide Korea Co., Ltd. Ecu Worldwide Mexico SA de CV (formerly known as Ecu Logistics de Mexico SA de CV) Joint Venture Any other transaction MTO Expenses Approved 73319000 0 0
10 Ecu Worldwide Korea Co., Ltd. Ecu Worldwide Mexico SA de CV (formerly known as Ecu Logistics de Mexico SA de CV) Joint Venture Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 29924000 0 0
11 Ecu Worldwide Korea Co., Ltd. ECU Worldwide Tianjin Ltd. Joint Venture Any other transaction MTO Expenses Approved 11508000 0 0
12 Ecu Worldwide Korea Co., Ltd. ECU Worldwide Tianjin Ltd. Joint Venture Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 43499000 0 0
13 Ecu Worldwide Korea Co., Ltd. Ecu Worldwide (Belgium) N.V. (formerly known as Ecu-Line N.V) Joint Venture Any other transaction MTO Expenses Approved 16501000 0 0
14 Ecu Worldwide Korea Co., Ltd. Ecu Worldwide (Belgium) N.V. (formerly known as Ecu-Line N.V) Joint Venture Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 24526000 0 0
15 Ecu Worldwide Korea Co., Ltd. Prism Global Ltd. Joint Venture Any other transaction Management Fee Received Approved 0 0 0
16 Ecu Worldwide Korea Co., Ltd. Prism Global Ltd. Joint Venture Any other transaction MTO Expenses Approved 11196000 0 0
17 Ecu Worldwide Korea Co., Ltd. Prism Global Ltd. Joint Venture Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 19623000 0 0
18 Ecu Worldwide Korea Co., Ltd. Ecu Worldwide Vietnam Joint Stock Company (Formerly known as Ecu Worldwide Vietnam Co. Ltd and Ecu-Line Vietnam Co.Ltd) Joint Venture Any other transaction MTO Expenses Approved 17042000 0 0
19 Ecu Worldwide Korea Co., Ltd. Ecu Worldwide Vietnam Joint Stock Company (Formerly known as Ecu Worldwide Vietnam Co. Ltd and Ecu-Line Vietnam Co.Ltd) Joint Venture Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 12441000 0 0
20 Ecu Worldwide Korea Co., Ltd. Ecu Worldwide (Chile) S.A (formerly known as Ecu-Line Chile S.A) Joint Venture Any other transaction MTO Expenses Approved 11750000 0 0
21 Ecu Worldwide Korea Co., Ltd. Ecu Worldwide (Chile) S.A (formerly known as Ecu-Line Chile S.A) Joint Venture Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 14306000 0 0
22 Ecu Worldwide Korea Co., Ltd. Ecu Worldwide (Thailand) Co. Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line (Thailand) Co. Ltd.) Joint Venture Any other transaction MTO Expenses Approved 10940000 0 0
23 Ecu Worldwide Korea Co., Ltd. Ecu Worldwide (Thailand) Co. Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line (Thailand) Co. Ltd.) Joint Venture Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 11472000 0 0
24 Ecu Worldwide Korea Co., Ltd. Ecu Worldwide (Germany) GmbH (formerly known as Ecu-Line Germany GmbH) Joint Venture Any other transaction MTO Expenses Approved 10538000 0 0
25 Ecu Worldwide Korea Co., Ltd. Ecu Worldwide (Germany) GmbH (formerly known as Ecu-Line Germany GmbH) Joint Venture Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 10932000 0 0
26 Ecu Worldwide Korea Co., Ltd. Ecu - Worldwide (Singapore) Pte. Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Singapore Pte. Ltd.) Joint Venture Any other transaction MTO Expenses Approved 9652000 0 0
27 Ecu Worldwide Korea Co., Ltd. Ecu - Worldwide (Singapore) Pte. Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Singapore Pte. Ltd.) Joint Venture Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 10699000 0 0
28 Ecu Worldwide Korea Co., Ltd. Ecu Worldwide Turkey Taşımacılık Limited Şirketi (formerly known as Ecu Uluslarasi Tas. Ve Ticaret Ltd. Sti.) Joint Venture Any other transaction MTO Expenses Approved 8782000 0 0
29 Ecu Worldwide Korea Co., Ltd. Ecu Worldwide Turkey Taşımacılık Limited Şirketi (formerly known as Ecu Uluslarasi Tas. Ve Ticaret Ltd. Sti.) Joint Venture Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 7656000 0 0
30 Ecu Worldwide Korea Co., Ltd. Ecu Worldwide Italy S.r.l. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Italia srl.) Joint Venture Any other transaction MTO Expenses Approved 5390000 0 0
31 Ecu Worldwide Korea Co., Ltd. Ecu Worldwide Italy S.r.l. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Italia srl.) Joint Venture Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 9753000 0 0
32 Ecu Worldwide Korea Co., Ltd. Nordicon AB Joint Venture Any other transaction MTO Expenses Approved 3833000 0 0
33 Ecu Worldwide Korea Co., Ltd. Nordicon AB Joint Venture Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 11133000 0 0
34 Ecu Worldwide Korea Co., Ltd. Ecu Worldwide (Colombia) S.A.S.(formerly known as Ecu-Line de Colombia S.A.S)n Joint Venture Any other transaction MTO Expenses Approved 14887000 0 0
35 Ecu Worldwide Korea Co., Ltd. Ecu Worldwide (Colombia) S.A.S.(formerly known as Ecu-Line de Colombia S.A.S)n Joint Venture Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 52000 0 0
36 Ecu Worldwide Korea Co., Ltd. Ecu Worldwide (Malaysia) SDN. BHD. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Malaysia SDN. BHD) Joint Venture Any other transaction MTO Expenses Approved 8310000 0 0
37 Ecu Worldwide Korea Co., Ltd. Ecu Worldwide (Malaysia) SDN. BHD. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Malaysia SDN. BHD) Joint Venture Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 4725000 0 0
38 Ecu Worldwide Korea Co., Ltd. Ecu Worldwide Australia Pty Ltd (formerly known as Ecu-Line Australia Pty Ltd.) Joint Venture Any other transaction MTO Expenses Approved 10517000 0 0
39 Ecu Worldwide Korea Co., Ltd. Ecu Worldwide Australia Pty Ltd (formerly known as Ecu-Line Australia Pty Ltd.) Joint Venture Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 1793000 0 0
40 Ecu Worldwide Korea Co., Ltd. Ecu Worldwide (Hong Kong) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Hong Kong Ltd.) Joint Venture Any other transaction MTO Expenses Approved 6510000 0 0
41 Ecu Worldwide Korea Co., Ltd. Ecu Worldwide (Hong Kong) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Hong Kong Ltd.) Joint Venture Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 5745000 0 0
42 Ecu Worldwide Korea Co., Ltd. PT Ecu Worldwide Indonesia Joint Venture Any other transaction MTO Expenses Approved 7418000 0 0
43 Ecu Worldwide Korea Co., Ltd. PT Ecu Worldwide Indonesia Joint Venture Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 4531000 0 0
44 Ecu Worldwide Korea Co., Ltd. Ecu Worldwide (Panama) S.A. (formerly known as Ecu-Line de Panama SA) Joint Venture Any other transaction MTO Expenses Approved 7257000 0 0
45 Ecu Worldwide Korea Co., Ltd. Ecu Worldwide (Panama) S.A. (formerly known as Ecu-Line de Panama SA) Joint Venture Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 2876000 0 0
46 Ecu Worldwide Korea Co., Ltd. Ecu Worldwide (UK) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line UK Ltd) Joint Venture Any other transaction MTO Expenses Approved 2876000 0 0
47 Ecu Worldwide Korea Co., Ltd. Ecu Worldwide (UK) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line UK Ltd) Joint Venture Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 6964000 0 0
48 Ecu Worldwide Korea Co., Ltd. Ecu-Line Spain S.L. Joint Venture Any other transaction MTO Expenses Approved 3919000 0 0
49 Ecu Worldwide Korea Co., Ltd. Ecu-Line Spain S.L. Joint Venture Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 5518000 0 0
50 Ecu Worldwide Korea Co., Ltd. Ecu Worldwide Logistics do Brazil Ltda (formerly known as Ecu Logistics do Brasil Ltda.) Joint Venture Any other transaction MTO Expenses Approved 7933000 0 0
51 Ecu Worldwide Korea Co., Ltd. Ecu Worldwide Logistics do Brazil Ltda (formerly known as Ecu Logistics do Brasil Ltda.) Joint Venture Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 964000 0 0
52 Ecu Worldwide Korea Co., Ltd. Eculine Worldwide Logistics Co. Ltd. Joint Venture Any other transaction MTO Expenses Approved 3186000 0 0
53 Ecu Worldwide Korea Co., Ltd. Eculine Worldwide Logistics Co. Ltd. Joint Venture Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 5376000 0 0
54 Ecu Worldwide Korea Co., Ltd. Ecu Worldwide (El Salvador) S.P. Z.o.o S.A. de CV (formerly known as Flamingo Line El Salvador SA de CV) Joint Venture Any other transaction MTO Expenses Approved 2829000 0 0
55 Ecu Worldwide Korea Co., Ltd. Ecu Worldwide (El Salvador) S.P. Z.o.o S.A. de CV (formerly known as Flamingo Line El Salvador SA de CV) Joint Venture Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 5608000 0 0
56 Ecu Worldwide Korea Co., Ltd. Ecu Worldwide (Poland) Sp zoo (formerly known as Ecu-Line Polska SP. Z.o.o.) Joint Venture Any other transaction MTO Expenses Approved 2389000 0 0
57 Ecu Worldwide Korea Co., Ltd. Ecu Worldwide (Poland) Sp zoo (formerly known as Ecu-Line Polska SP. Z.o.o.) Joint Venture Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 5075000 0 0
58 Ecu Worldwide Korea Co., Ltd. Ecu Worldwide (Philippines) Inc.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Philippines Inc.) Joint Venture Any other transaction MTO Expenses Approved 4987000 0 0
59 Ecu Worldwide Korea Co., Ltd. Ecu Worldwide (Philippines) Inc.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Philippines Inc.) Joint Venture Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 2447000 0 0
60 Ecu Worldwide Korea Co., Ltd. Ecu Worldwide (BD) Limited Joint Venture Any other transaction MTO Expenses Approved 1298000 0 0
61 Ecu Worldwide Korea Co., Ltd. Ecu Worldwide (BD) Limited Joint Venture Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 5794000 0 0
62 Ecu Worldwide Korea Co., Ltd. Ecu-Line Middle East LLC Joint Venture Any other transaction MTO Expenses Approved 4979000 0 0
63 Ecu Worldwide Korea Co., Ltd. Ecu-Line Middle East LLC Joint Venture Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 2042000 0 0
64 Ecu Worldwide Korea Co., Ltd. Ecu Worldwide (Netherlands) B.V.(Ecu-Line Rotterdam BV) Joint Venture Any other transaction MTO Expenses Approved 3469000 0 0
65 Ecu Worldwide Korea Co., Ltd. Ecu Worldwide (Netherlands) B.V.(Ecu-Line Rotterdam BV) Joint Venture Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 2920000 0 0
66 Ecu Worldwide Korea Co., Ltd. Ecu Worldwide (Ecuador) S.A.(formerly known as Ecu-Line del Ecuador S.A.) Joint Venture Any other transaction MTO Expenses Approved 4567000 0 0
67 Ecu Worldwide Korea Co., Ltd. Ecu Worldwide (Ecuador) S.A.(formerly known as Ecu-Line del Ecuador S.A.) Joint Venture Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 146000 0 0
68 Ecu Worldwide Korea Co., Ltd. Ecu Worldwide (Argentina) SA (formerly known as Ecu Logistics SA) Joint Venture Any other transaction MTO Expenses Approved 2996000 0 0
69 Ecu Worldwide Korea Co., Ltd. Ecu Worldwide (Argentina) SA (formerly known as Ecu Logistics SA) Joint Venture Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 136000 0 0
70 Ecu Worldwide Korea Co., Ltd. Ecu Worldwide (Guatemala) S.A.(formerly known as Flamingo Line de Guatemala S.A.) Joint Venture Any other transaction MTO Expenses Approved 1641000 0 0
71 Ecu Worldwide Korea Co., Ltd. Ecu Worldwide (Guatemala) S.A.(formerly known as Flamingo Line de Guatemala S.A.) Joint Venture Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 1126000 0 0
72 Ecu Worldwide Korea Co., Ltd. ECU Worldwide CEE SRL Joint Venture Any other transaction MTO Expenses Approved 1478000 0 0
73 Ecu Worldwide Korea Co., Ltd. ECU Worldwide CEE SRL Joint Venture Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 1004000 0 0
74 Ecu Worldwide Korea Co., Ltd. ECU Worldwide Lanka (Private) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu Line Lanka (Pvt) Ltd.) Joint Venture Any other transaction MTO Expenses Approved 709000 0 0
75 Ecu Worldwide Korea Co., Ltd. ECU Worldwide Lanka (Private) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu Line Lanka (Pvt) Ltd.) Joint Venture Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 1535000 0 0
76 Ecu Worldwide Korea Co., Ltd. NORDICON A/S Joint Venture Any other transaction MTO Expenses Approved 892000 0 0
77 Ecu Worldwide Korea Co., Ltd. NORDICON A/S Joint Venture Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 1243000 0 0
78 Ecu Worldwide Korea Co., Ltd. Ecu Worldwide (South Africa) Pty Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line South Africa (Pty.) Ltd.) Joint Venture Any other transaction MTO Expenses Approved 684000 0 0
79 Ecu Worldwide Korea Co., Ltd. Ecu Worldwide (South Africa) Pty Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line South Africa (Pty.) Ltd.) Joint Venture Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 782000 0 0
80 Ecu Worldwide Korea Co., Ltd. Ecu-Line Saudi Arabia LLC Joint Venture Any other transaction MTO Expenses Approved 679000 0 0
81 Ecu Worldwide Korea Co., Ltd. Ecu-Line Doha W.L.L. Joint Venture Any other transaction MTO Expenses Approved 418000 0 0
82 Ecu Worldwide Korea Co., Ltd. Société Ecu-Line Tunisie Sarl Joint Venture Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 251000 0 0
83 Ecu Worldwide Korea Co., Ltd. Ecu Worldwide (CZ) s.r.o. (formerly known as Ecu-Line (CZ) s.r.o). Joint Venture Any other transaction MTO Expenses Approved 8000 0 0
84 Ecu Worldwide Korea Co., Ltd. Ecu Worldwide (CZ) s.r.o. (formerly known as Ecu-Line (CZ) s.r.o). Joint Venture Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 35000 0 0
85 Ecu Worldwide Korea Co., Ltd. Ecu Worldwide Baltics Joint Venture Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 25000 0 0
86 Ecu Worldwide Korea Co., Ltd. Asiapac Logistics Mexico SA de CV Joint Venture Any other transaction MTO Expenses Approved 9000 0 0
87 Ecu Worldwide Korea Co., Ltd. Ecu Worldwide (Cote d'Ivoire) sarl (formerly known as Ecu-Line Côte d'Ivoire Sarl) Joint Venture Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 7000 0 0
88 FCL Marine Agencies Gmbh (Bermen) Ecu worldwide (USA) Inc. [formerly Econocaribe Consolidators, Inc.] Associates Any other transaction MTO Expenses Approved 39996000 0 0
89 FCL Marine Agencies Gmbh (Bermen) Ecu worldwide (USA) Inc. [formerly Econocaribe Consolidators, Inc.] Associates Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 34011000 0 0
90 FCL Marine Agencies Gmbh (Bermen) ASIAPAC TURKEY TASIMACILIK ANONIM SIRKETI Associates Any other transaction MTO Expenses Approved 27132000 0 0
91 FCL Marine Agencies Gmbh (Bermen) ASIAPAC TURKEY TASIMACILIK ANONIM SIRKETI Associates Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 23081000 0 0
92 FCL Marine Agencies Gmbh (Bermen) Ecu Worldwide (Guangzhou) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Guangzhou Ltd) Associates Any other transaction MTO Expenses Approved 14688000 0 0
93 FCL Marine Agencies Gmbh (Bermen) Ecu Worldwide (Guangzhou) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Guangzhou Ltd) Associates Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 13282000 0 0
94 FCL Marine Agencies Gmbh (Bermen) Ecu-Line Saudi Arabia LLC Associates Any other transaction MTO Expenses Approved 6611000 0 0
95 FCL Marine Agencies Gmbh (Bermen) Ecu-Line Saudi Arabia LLC Associates Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 7084000 0 0
96 FCL Marine Agencies Gmbh (Bermen) Ecu Worldwide (Chile) S.A (formerly known as Ecu-Line Chile S.A) Associates Any other transaction MTO Expenses Approved 6431000 0 0
97 FCL Marine Agencies Gmbh (Bermen) Ecu Worldwide (Chile) S.A (formerly known as Ecu-Line Chile S.A) Associates Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 6434000 0 0
98 FCL Marine Agencies Gmbh (Bermen) Ecu Worldwide (Philippines) Inc.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Philippines Inc.) Associates Any other transaction MTO Expenses Approved 5987000 0 0
99 FCL Marine Agencies Gmbh (Bermen) Ecu Worldwide (Philippines) Inc.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Philippines Inc.) Associates Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 4856000 0 0
100 FCL Marine Agencies Gmbh (Bermen) Prism Global Ltd. Associates Any other transaction MTO Expenses Approved 4698000 0 0
101 FCL Marine Agencies Gmbh (Bermen) Prism Global Ltd. Associates Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 4416000 0 0
102 FCL Marine Agencies Gmbh (Bermen) Ecu Worldwide (Colombia) S.A.S.(formerly known as Ecu-Line de Colombia S.A.S)n Associates Any other transaction MTO Expenses Approved 2336000 0 0
103 FCL Marine Agencies Gmbh (Bermen) Ecu Worldwide (Colombia) S.A.S.(formerly known as Ecu-Line de Colombia S.A.S)n Associates Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 3656000 0 0
104 FCL Marine Agencies Gmbh (Bermen) Ecu-Line Algerie sarl Associates Any other transaction MTO Expenses Approved 2559000 0 0
105 FCL Marine Agencies Gmbh (Bermen) Ecu-Line Algerie sarl Associates Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 2613000 0 0
106 FCL Marine Agencies Gmbh (Bermen) Ecu-Line Middle East LLC Associates Any other transaction MTO Expenses Approved 2370000 0 0
107 FCL Marine Agencies Gmbh (Bermen) Ecu-Line Middle East LLC Associates Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 2511000 0 0
108 FCL Marine Agencies Gmbh (Bermen) Ecu - Worldwide (Singapore) Pte. Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Singapore Pte. Ltd.) Associates Any other transaction MTO Expenses Approved 2503000 0 0
109 FCL Marine Agencies Gmbh (Bermen) Ecu - Worldwide (Singapore) Pte. Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Singapore Pte. Ltd.) Associates Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 2251000 0 0
110 FCL Marine Agencies Gmbh (Bermen) Ecu Worldwide (Canada) Inc (formerly known as Ecu-Line Canada Inc). Associates Any other transaction MTO Expenses Approved 2241000 0 0
111 FCL Marine Agencies Gmbh (Bermen) Ecu Worldwide (Canada) Inc (formerly known as Ecu-Line Canada Inc). Associates Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 1746000 0 0
112 FCL Marine Agencies Gmbh (Bermen) Ecu Worldwide (South Africa) Pty Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line South Africa (Pty.) Ltd.) Associates Any other transaction MTO Expenses Approved 1240000 0 0
113 FCL Marine Agencies Gmbh (Bermen) Ecu Worldwide (South Africa) Pty Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line South Africa (Pty.) Ltd.) Associates Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 1807000 0 0
114 FCL Marine Agencies Gmbh (Bermen) Ecu Worldwide (Cyprus) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Mediterranean Ltd.) Associates Any other transaction MTO Expenses Approved 1481000 0 0
115 FCL Marine Agencies Gmbh (Bermen) Ecu Worldwide (Cyprus) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Mediterranean Ltd.) Associates Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 1515000 0 0
116 FCL Marine Agencies Gmbh (Bermen) Ecu Worldwide (Kenya) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Kenya Ltd.) Associates Any other transaction MTO Expenses Approved 1647000 0 0
117 FCL Marine Agencies Gmbh (Bermen) Ecu Worldwide (Kenya) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Kenya Ltd.) Associates Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 1328000 0 0
118 FCL Marine Agencies Gmbh (Bermen) Ecu-Line Doha W.L.L. Associates Any other transaction MTO Expenses Approved 1346000 0 0
119 FCL Marine Agencies Gmbh (Bermen) Ecu-Line Doha W.L.L. Associates Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 1502000 0 0
120 FCL Marine Agencies Gmbh (Bermen) Ecu Worldwide (Thailand) Co. Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line (Thailand) Co. Ltd.) Associates Any other transaction MTO Expenses Approved 1148000 0 0
121 FCL Marine Agencies Gmbh (Bermen) Ecu Worldwide (Thailand) Co. Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line (Thailand) Co. Ltd.) Associates Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 1610000 0 0
122 FCL Marine Agencies Gmbh (Bermen) Ecu Worldwide (Guatemala) S.A.(formerly known as Flamingo Line de Guatemala S.A.) Associates Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 3145000 0 0
123 FCL Marine Agencies Gmbh (Bermen) Ecu Worldwide (Argentina) SA (formerly known as Ecu Logistics SA) Associates Any other transaction MTO Expenses Approved 1370000 0 0
124 FCL Marine Agencies Gmbh (Bermen) Ecu Worldwide (Argentina) SA (formerly known as Ecu Logistics SA) Associates Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 1117000 0 0
125 FCL Marine Agencies Gmbh (Bermen) Ecu Worldwide (Uganda) Limited Associates Any other transaction MTO Expenses Approved 1295000 0 0
126 FCL Marine Agencies Gmbh (Bermen) Ecu Worldwide (Uganda) Limited Associates Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 1068000 0 0
127 FCL Marine Agencies Gmbh (Bermen) Ecu Worldwide (Japan) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Japan Ltd.) Associates Any other transaction MTO Expenses Approved 608000 0 0
128 FCL Marine Agencies Gmbh (Bermen) Ecu Worldwide (Japan) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Japan Ltd.) Associates Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 1526000 0 0
129 FCL Marine Agencies Gmbh (Bermen) ELWA Ghana Ltd. Associates Any other transaction MTO Expenses Approved 1187000 0 0
130 FCL Marine Agencies Gmbh (Bermen) ELWA Ghana Ltd. Associates Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 752000 0 0
131 FCL Marine Agencies Gmbh (Bermen) NORDICON A/S Associates Any other transaction MTO Expenses Approved 1053000 0 0
132 FCL Marine Agencies Gmbh (Bermen) NORDICON A/S Associates Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 832000 0 0
133 FCL Marine Agencies Gmbh (Bermen) Allcargo Logistics LLCn Associates Any other transaction MTO Expenses Approved 686000 0 0
134 FCL Marine Agencies Gmbh (Bermen) Allcargo Logistics LLCn Associates Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 559000 0 0
135 FCL Marine Agencies Gmbh (Bermen) Ecu Worldwide Morocco S.A. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Maroc S.A.) Associates Any other transaction MTO Expenses Approved 415000 0 0
136 FCL Marine Agencies Gmbh (Bermen) Ecu Worldwide Morocco S.A. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Maroc S.A.) Associates Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 684000 0 0
137 FCL Marine Agencies Gmbh (Bermen) Ecu Worldwide Mexico SA de CV (formerly known as Ecu Logistics de Mexico SA de CV) Associates Any other transaction MTO Expenses Approved 448000 0 0
138 FCL Marine Agencies Gmbh (Bermen) Ecu Worldwide Mexico SA de CV (formerly known as Ecu Logistics de Mexico SA de CV) Associates Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 449000 0 0
139 FCL Marine Agencies Gmbh (Bermen) Ecu Worldwide (Panama) S.A. (formerly known as Ecu-Line de Panama SA) Associates Any other transaction MTO Expenses Approved 380000 0 0
140 FCL Marine Agencies Gmbh (Bermen) Ecu Worldwide (Panama) S.A. (formerly known as Ecu-Line de Panama SA) Associates Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 358000 0 0
141 FCL Marine Agencies Gmbh (Bermen) Ecu Worldwide (CZ) s.r.o. (formerly known as Ecu-Line (CZ) s.r.o). Associates Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 638000 0 0
142 FCL Marine Agencies Gmbh (Bermen) Ecu Worldwide (Hong Kong) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Hong Kong Ltd.) Associates Any other transaction MTO Expenses Approved 254000 0 0
143 FCL Marine Agencies Gmbh (Bermen) Ecu Worldwide (Hong Kong) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Hong Kong Ltd.) Associates Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 241000 0 0
144 FCL Marine Agencies Gmbh (Bermen) Ecu-Line Abu Dhabi LLC Associates Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 291000 0 0
145 FCL Marine Agencies Gmbh (Bermen) Ecu Worldwide (BD) Limited Associates Any other transaction MTO Expenses Approved 136000 0 0
146 FCL Marine Agencies Gmbh (Bermen) Ecu Worldwide (BD) Limited Associates Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 125000 0 0
147 FCL Marine Agencies Gmbh (Bermen) FCL Marine Agencies B.V. Associates Interest paid Approved 147000 0 0
148 FCL Marine Agencies Gmbh (Bermen) Ecu Worldwide (Germany) GmbH (formerly known as Ecu-Line Germany GmbH) Associates Any other transaction MTO Expenses Approved 172000 0 0
149 FCL Marine Agencies Gmbh (Bermen) Ecuhold N.V. Associates Dividend received Approved 0 0 0
150 FCL Marine Agencies Gmbh (Bermen) Ecuhold N.V. Associates Any other transaction Management Fee Received Approved 0 0 0
151 FCL Marine Agencies Gmbh (Bermen) ECU Worldwide Tianjin Ltd. Associates Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 80000 0 0
152 FCL Marine Agencies Gmbh (Bermen) Ecu Worldwide (Ecuador) S.A.(formerly known as Ecu-Line del Ecuador S.A.) Associates Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 44000 0 0
153 FCL Marine Agencies Gmbh (Bermen) Ecu Worldwide Logistics do Brazil Ltda (formerly known as Ecu Logistics do Brasil Ltda.) Associates Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 89000 0 0
154 FCL Marine Agencies Gmbh (Bermen) Ecu Worldwide Turkey Taşımacılık Limited Şirketi (formerly known as Ecu Uluslarasi Tas. Ve Ticaret Ltd. Sti.) Associates Any other transaction MTO Expenses Approved 3009000 0 0
155 FCL Marine Agencies Gmbh (Bermen) Ecu Worldwide Turkey Taşımacılık Limited Şirketi (formerly known as Ecu Uluslarasi Tas. Ve Ticaret Ltd. Sti.) Associates Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 2271000 0 0
156 Trade Xcelerators LLC Ecu worldwide (USA) Inc. [formerly Econocaribe Consolidators, Inc.] Associates Any other transaction MTO Expenses Approved 118066000 0 0
157 Trade Xcelerators LLC Ecu worldwide (USA) Inc. [formerly Econocaribe Consolidators, Inc.] Associates Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 41855000 0 0
158 Trade Xcelerators LLC Prism Global Ltd. Associates Any other transaction MTO Expenses Approved 195000 0 0
159 Trade Xcelerators LLC Prism Global Ltd. Associates Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 123048000 0 0
160 Trade Xcelerators LLC Asiapac Logistics Mexico SA de CV Associates Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 660000 0 0
161 Trade Xcelerators LLC Ecu Worldwide (Canada) Inc (formerly known as Ecu-Line Canada Inc). Associates Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 164000 0 0
162 Trade Xcelerators LLC Ecu Worldwide (Thailand) Co. Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line (Thailand) Co. Ltd.) Associates Any other transaction MTO Expenses Approved 62000 0 0
163 Trade Xcelerators LLC Ecu Worldwide Turkey Taşımacılık Limited Şirketi (formerly known as Ecu Uluslarasi Tas. Ve Ticaret Ltd. Sti.) Associates Any other transaction MTO Expenses Approved 45000 0 0
164 Trade Xcelerators LLC Ecu Worldwide (Belgium) N.V. (formerly known as Ecu-Line N.V) Associates Any other transaction MTO Expenses Approved 17000 0 0
165 Trade Xcelerators LLC Ecu Worldwide (UK) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line UK Ltd) Associates Any other transaction MTO Expenses Approved 14000 0 0
166 Trade Xcelerators LLC ECU Worldwide Tianjin Ltd. Associates Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 0 0 0
167 Trade Xcelerators LLC Ecu Worldwide N.V. (Formerly Known as Allcargo Belgium N.V.) Associates Dividend received Approved 0 0 0
168 Trade Xcelerators LLC Ecu Worldwide (Guangzhou) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Guangzhou Ltd) Associates Any other transaction MTO Expenses Approved 25087000 0 0
169 Trade Xcelerators LLC Ecu Worldwide (Guangzhou) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Guangzhou Ltd) Associates Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 103000 0 0
170 Trade Xcelerators LLC FCL Marine Agencies B.V. Associates Any other transaction MTO Expenses Approved 29168000 0 0
171 Fasder S.A. Ecuhold N.V. Joint Venture Dividend received Approved 6101000 0 0
172 Allcargo Logistics Korea Co., Ltd. Ecu - Worldwide (Singapore) Pte. Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Singapore Pte. Ltd.) Joint Venture Any other transaction MTO Expenses Approved 461000 0 0
173 Allcargo Logistics Korea Co., Ltd. Ecu - Worldwide (Singapore) Pte. Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Singapore Pte. Ltd.) Joint Venture Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 2335000 0 0
174 Allcargo Logistics Korea Co., Ltd. Ecu Worldwide Vietnam Joint Stock Company (Formerly known as Ecu Worldwide Vietnam Co. Ltd and Ecu-Line Vietnam Co.Ltd) Joint Venture Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 620000 0 0
175 Allcargo Logistics Korea Co., Ltd. Allcargo Logistics LLCn Joint Venture Any other transaction MTO Expenses Approved 593000 0 0
176 Allcargo Logistics Korea Co., Ltd. Ecu Worldwide (Argentina) SA (formerly known as Ecu Logistics SA) Joint Venture Any other transaction MTO Expenses Approved 269000 0 0
177 Allcargo Logistics Korea Co., Ltd. Ecu-Line Saudi Arabia LLC Joint Venture Any other transaction MTO Expenses Approved 243000 0 0
178 Allcargo Logistics Korea Co., Ltd. Ecu Worldwide (Guangzhou) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Guangzhou Ltd) Joint Venture Any other transaction MTO Expenses Approved 141000 0 0
179 Allcargo Logistics Korea Co., Ltd. Ecu Worldwide (Philippines) Inc.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Philippines Inc.) Joint Venture Any other transaction MTO Expenses Approved 14000 0 0
180 Allcargo Logistics Korea Co., Ltd. Asiapac Logistics Mexico SA de CV Joint Venture Any other transaction MTO Expenses Approved 7000 0 0
181 Allcargo Logistics Korea Co., Ltd. Ecu worldwide (USA) Inc. [formerly Econocaribe Consolidators, Inc.] Joint Venture Any other transaction MTO Expenses Approved 4000 0 0
182 Allcargo Logistics Korea Co., Ltd. Ecuhold N.V. Joint Venture Interest received Approved 0 0 0
183 RailGate Europe B.V. Nordicon AB Associates Dividend received Approved 2740000 0 0
184 RailGate Europe B.V. NORDICON A/S Associates Dividend received Approved 303000 0 0
185 Ecu Worldwide Peru S.A.C. (formerly known as Ecu Logistics Peru SAC) Ecu worldwide (USA) Inc. [formerly Econocaribe Consolidators, Inc.] Joint Venture Any other transaction MTO Expenses Approved 27273000 0 0
186 Ecu Worldwide Peru S.A.C. (formerly known as Ecu Logistics Peru SAC) Ecu worldwide (USA) Inc. [formerly Econocaribe Consolidators, Inc.] Joint Venture Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 78659000 0 0
187 Ecu Worldwide Peru S.A.C. (formerly known as Ecu Logistics Peru SAC) Prism Global Ltd. Joint Venture Any other transaction MTO Expenses Approved 38710000 0 0
188 Ecu Worldwide Peru S.A.C. (formerly known as Ecu Logistics Peru SAC) Prism Global Ltd. Joint Venture Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 24845000 0 0
189 Ecu Worldwide Peru S.A.C. (formerly known as Ecu Logistics Peru SAC) Ecu Worldwide (Belgium) N.V. (formerly known as Ecu-Line N.V) Joint Venture Any other transaction MTO Expenses Approved 48000 0 0
190 Ecu Worldwide Peru S.A.C. (formerly known as Ecu Logistics Peru SAC) Ecu Worldwide (Belgium) N.V. (formerly known as Ecu-Line N.V) Joint Venture Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 38356000 0 0
191 Ecu Worldwide Peru S.A.C. (formerly known as Ecu Logistics Peru SAC) Ecu Worldwide (Guangzhou) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Guangzhou Ltd) Joint Venture Any other transaction MTO Expenses Approved 2386000 0 0
192 Ecu Worldwide Peru S.A.C. (formerly known as Ecu Logistics Peru SAC) Ecu Worldwide (Guangzhou) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Guangzhou Ltd) Joint Venture Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 29971000 0 0
193 Ecu Worldwide Peru S.A.C. (formerly known as Ecu Logistics Peru SAC) Ecu Worldwide Logistics do Brazil Ltda (formerly known as Ecu Logistics do Brasil Ltda.) Joint Venture Any other transaction MTO Expenses Approved 15517000 0 0
194 Ecu Worldwide Peru S.A.C. (formerly known as Ecu Logistics Peru SAC) Ecu Worldwide Logistics do Brazil Ltda (formerly known as Ecu Logistics do Brasil Ltda.) Joint Venture Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 16371000 0 0
195 Ecu Worldwide Peru S.A.C. (formerly known as Ecu Logistics Peru SAC) Ecu Worldwide (Germany) GmbH (formerly known as Ecu-Line Germany GmbH) Joint Venture Any other transaction MTO Expenses Approved 1938000 0 0
196 Ecu Worldwide Peru S.A.C. (formerly known as Ecu Logistics Peru SAC) Ecu Worldwide (Germany) GmbH (formerly known as Ecu-Line Germany GmbH) Joint Venture Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 18920000 0 0
197 Ecu Worldwide Peru S.A.C. (formerly known as Ecu Logistics Peru SAC) Ecu Worldwide Italy S.r.l. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Italia srl.) Joint Venture Any other transaction MTO Expenses Approved 3530000 0 0
198 Ecu Worldwide Peru S.A.C. (formerly known as Ecu Logistics Peru SAC) Ecu Worldwide Italy S.r.l. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Italia srl.) Joint Venture Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 13447000 0 0
199 Ecu Worldwide Peru S.A.C. (formerly known as Ecu Logistics Peru SAC) Ecu Worldwide (Chile) S.A (formerly known as Ecu-Line Chile S.A) Joint Venture Any other transaction MTO Expenses Approved 3206000 0 0
200 Ecu Worldwide Peru S.A.C. (formerly known as Ecu Logistics Peru SAC) Ecu Worldwide (Chile) S.A (formerly known as Ecu-Line Chile S.A) Joint Venture Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 7581000 0 0
201 Ecu Worldwide Peru S.A.C. (formerly known as Ecu Logistics Peru SAC) ECU Worldwide Tianjin Ltd. Joint Venture Any other transaction MTO Expenses Approved 3811000 0 0
202 Ecu Worldwide Peru S.A.C. (formerly known as Ecu Logistics Peru SAC) ECU Worldwide Tianjin Ltd. Joint Venture Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 6755000 0 0
203 Ecu Worldwide Peru S.A.C. (formerly known as Ecu Logistics Peru SAC) Ecu Worldwide Mexico SA de CV (formerly known as Ecu Logistics de Mexico SA de CV) Joint Venture Any other transaction MTO Expenses Approved 1007000 0 0
204 Ecu Worldwide Peru S.A.C. (formerly known as Ecu Logistics Peru SAC) Ecu Worldwide Mexico SA de CV (formerly known as Ecu Logistics de Mexico SA de CV) Joint Venture Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 9455000 0 0
205 Ecu Worldwide Peru S.A.C. (formerly known as Ecu Logistics Peru SAC) Ecu Worldwide (Canada) Inc (formerly known as Ecu-Line Canada Inc). Joint Venture Any other transaction MTO Expenses Approved 2870000 0 0
206 Ecu Worldwide Peru S.A.C. (formerly known as Ecu Logistics Peru SAC) Ecu Worldwide (Canada) Inc (formerly known as Ecu-Line Canada Inc). Joint Venture Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 6674000 0 0
207 Ecu Worldwide Peru S.A.C. (formerly known as Ecu Logistics Peru SAC) Ecu Worldwide (Hong Kong) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Hong Kong Ltd.) Joint Venture Any other transaction MTO Expenses Approved 1209000 0 0
208 Ecu Worldwide Peru S.A.C. (formerly known as Ecu Logistics Peru SAC) Ecu Worldwide (Hong Kong) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Hong Kong Ltd.) Joint Venture Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 7668000 0 0
209 Ecu Worldwide Peru S.A.C. (formerly known as Ecu Logistics Peru SAC) Ecu-Line Spain S.L. Joint Venture Any other transaction MTO Expenses Approved 218000 0 0
210 Ecu Worldwide Peru S.A.C. (formerly known as Ecu Logistics Peru SAC) Ecu-Line Spain S.L. Joint Venture Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 8367000 0 0
211 Ecu Worldwide Peru S.A.C. (formerly known as Ecu Logistics Peru SAC) Ecuhold N.V. Joint Venture Dividend received Approved 0 0 0
212 Ecu Worldwide Peru S.A.C. (formerly known as Ecu Logistics Peru SAC) Ecuhold N.V. Joint Venture Any other transaction Management Fee Received Approved 8170000 0 0
213 Ecu Worldwide Peru S.A.C. (formerly known as Ecu Logistics Peru SAC) Ecu Worldwide (Panama) S.A. (formerly known as Ecu-Line de Panama SA) Joint Venture Any other transaction MTO Expenses Approved 1929000 0 0
214 Ecu Worldwide Peru S.A.C. (formerly known as Ecu Logistics Peru SAC) Ecu Worldwide (Panama) S.A. (formerly known as Ecu-Line de Panama SA) Joint Venture Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 3686000 0 0
215 Ecu Worldwide Peru S.A.C. (formerly known as Ecu Logistics Peru SAC) Ecu Worldwide (Thailand) Co. Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line (Thailand) Co. Ltd.) Joint Venture Any other transaction MTO Expenses Approved 17000 0 0
216 Ecu Worldwide Peru S.A.C. (formerly known as Ecu Logistics Peru SAC) Ecu Worldwide (Thailand) Co. Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line (Thailand) Co. Ltd.) Joint Venture Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 4452000 0 0
217 Ecu Worldwide Peru S.A.C. (formerly known as Ecu Logistics Peru SAC) Ecu Worldwide (Colombia) S.A.S.(formerly known as Ecu-Line de Colombia S.A.S)n Joint Venture Any other transaction MTO Expenses Approved 1306000 0 0
218 Ecu Worldwide Peru S.A.C. (formerly known as Ecu Logistics Peru SAC) Ecu Worldwide (Colombia) S.A.S.(formerly known as Ecu-Line de Colombia S.A.S)n Joint Venture Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 2505000 0 0
219 Ecu Worldwide Peru S.A.C. (formerly known as Ecu Logistics Peru SAC) Ecu Worldwide (UK) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line UK Ltd) Joint Venture Any other transaction MTO Expenses Approved 653000 0 0
220 Ecu Worldwide Peru S.A.C. (formerly known as Ecu Logistics Peru SAC) Ecu Worldwide (UK) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line UK Ltd) Joint Venture Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 2918000 0 0
221 Ecu Worldwide Peru S.A.C. (formerly known as Ecu Logistics Peru SAC) Ecu Worldwide Turkey Taşımacılık Limited Şirketi (formerly known as Ecu Uluslarasi Tas. Ve Ticaret Ltd. Sti.) Joint Venture Any other transaction MTO Expenses Approved 94000 0 0
222 Ecu Worldwide Peru S.A.C. (formerly known as Ecu Logistics Peru SAC) Ecu Worldwide Turkey Taşımacılık Limited Şirketi (formerly known as Ecu Uluslarasi Tas. Ve Ticaret Ltd. Sti.) Joint Venture Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 3105000 0 0
223 Ecu Worldwide Peru S.A.C. (formerly known as Ecu Logistics Peru SAC) Eurocentre Milan srl. Joint Venture Any other transaction MTO Expenses Approved 0 0 0
224 Ecu Worldwide Peru S.A.C. (formerly known as Ecu Logistics Peru SAC) Eurocentre Milan srl. Joint Venture Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 2837000 0 0
225 Ecu Worldwide Peru S.A.C. (formerly known as Ecu Logistics Peru SAC) Ecu-Line Middle East LLC Joint Venture Any other transaction MTO Expenses Approved 3000 0 0
226 Ecu Worldwide Peru S.A.C. (formerly known as Ecu Logistics Peru SAC) Ecu-Line Middle East LLC Joint Venture Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 2032000 0 0
227 Ecu Worldwide Peru S.A.C. (formerly known as Ecu Logistics Peru SAC) Ecu Worldwide (Netherlands) B.V.(Ecu-Line Rotterdam BV) Joint Venture Any other transaction MTO Expenses Approved 1000 0 0
228 Ecu Worldwide Peru S.A.C. (formerly known as Ecu Logistics Peru SAC) Ecu Worldwide (Netherlands) B.V.(Ecu-Line Rotterdam BV) Joint Venture Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 1727000 0 0
229 Ecu Worldwide Peru S.A.C. (formerly known as Ecu Logistics Peru SAC) Ecu Worldwide Australia Pty Ltd (formerly known as Ecu-Line Australia Pty Ltd.) Joint Venture Any other transaction MTO Expenses Approved 1352000 0 0
230 Ecu Worldwide Peru S.A.C. (formerly known as Ecu Logistics Peru SAC) Ecu Worldwide Australia Pty Ltd (formerly known as Ecu-Line Australia Pty Ltd.) Joint Venture Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 333000 0 0
231 Ecu Worldwide Peru S.A.C. (formerly known as Ecu Logistics Peru SAC) Ecu Worldwide (South Africa) Pty Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line South Africa (Pty.) Ltd.) Joint Venture Any other transaction MTO Expenses Approved 189000 0 0
232 Ecu Worldwide Peru S.A.C. (formerly known as Ecu Logistics Peru SAC) Ecu Worldwide (South Africa) Pty Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line South Africa (Pty.) Ltd.) Joint Venture Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 940000 0 0
233 Ecu Worldwide Peru S.A.C. (formerly known as Ecu Logistics Peru SAC) Ecu Worldwide (Japan) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Japan Ltd.) Joint Venture Any other transaction MTO Expenses Approved 0 0 0
234 Ecu Worldwide Peru S.A.C. (formerly known as Ecu Logistics Peru SAC) Ecu Worldwide (Japan) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Japan Ltd.) Joint Venture Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 920000 0 0
235 Ecu Worldwide Peru S.A.C. (formerly known as Ecu Logistics Peru SAC) Ecu Worldwide (CZ) s.r.o. (formerly known as Ecu-Line (CZ) s.r.o). Joint Venture Any other transaction MTO Expenses Approved 83000 0 0
236 Ecu Worldwide Peru S.A.C. (formerly known as Ecu Logistics Peru SAC) Ecu Worldwide (CZ) s.r.o. (formerly known as Ecu-Line (CZ) s.r.o). Joint Venture Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 818000 0 0
237 Ecu Worldwide Peru S.A.C. (formerly known as Ecu Logistics Peru SAC) FCL Marine Agencies B.V. Joint Venture Any other transaction MTO Expenses Approved 13000 0 0
238 Ecu Worldwide Peru S.A.C. (formerly known as Ecu Logistics Peru SAC) FCL Marine Agencies B.V. Joint Venture Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 730000 0 0
239 Ecu Worldwide Peru S.A.C. (formerly known as Ecu Logistics Peru SAC) NORDICON A/S Joint Venture Any other transaction MTO Expenses Approved 95000 0 0
240 Ecu Worldwide Peru S.A.C. (formerly known as Ecu Logistics Peru SAC) NORDICON A/S Joint Venture Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 628000 0 0
241 Ecu Worldwide Peru S.A.C. (formerly known as Ecu Logistics Peru SAC) Ecu Worldwide Baltics Joint Venture Any other transaction MTO Expenses Approved 0 0 0
242 Ecu Worldwide Peru S.A.C. (formerly known as Ecu Logistics Peru SAC) Ecu Worldwide Baltics Joint Venture Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 681000 0 0
243 Ecu Worldwide Peru S.A.C. (formerly known as Ecu Logistics Peru SAC) ASIAPAC TURKEY TASIMACILIK ANONIM SIRKETI Joint Venture Any other transaction MTO Expenses Approved 357000 0 0
244 Ecu Worldwide Peru S.A.C. (formerly known as Ecu Logistics Peru SAC) ASIAPAC TURKEY TASIMACILIK ANONIM SIRKETI Joint Venture Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 254000 0 0
245 Ecu Worldwide Peru S.A.C. (formerly known as Ecu Logistics Peru SAC) SPECHEM SUPPLY CHAIN MANAGEMENT (ASIA) PTE. LTD Joint Venture Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 574000 0 0
246 Ecu Worldwide Peru S.A.C. (formerly known as Ecu Logistics Peru SAC) Ecu Worldwide (BD) Limited Joint Venture Any other transaction MTO Expenses Approved 0 0 0
247 Ecu Worldwide Peru S.A.C. (formerly known as Ecu Logistics Peru SAC) Ecu Worldwide (BD) Limited Joint Venture Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 536000 0 0
248 Ecu Worldwide Peru S.A.C. (formerly known as Ecu Logistics Peru SAC) Ecu Worldwide (Argentina) SA (formerly known as Ecu Logistics SA) Joint Venture Any other transaction MTO Expenses Approved 1000 0 0
249 Ecu Worldwide Peru S.A.C. (formerly known as Ecu Logistics Peru SAC) Ecu Worldwide (Argentina) SA (formerly known as Ecu Logistics SA) Joint Venture Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 451000 0 0
250 Ecu Worldwide Peru S.A.C. (formerly known as Ecu Logistics Peru SAC) PT Ecu Worldwide Indonesia Joint Venture Any other transaction MTO Expenses Approved 0 0 0
251 Ecu Worldwide Peru S.A.C. (formerly known as Ecu Logistics Peru SAC) PT Ecu Worldwide Indonesia Joint Venture Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 435000 0 0
252 Ecu Worldwide Peru S.A.C. (formerly known as Ecu Logistics Peru SAC) Ecu World Wide Egypt Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu Line Egypt Ltd.) Joint Venture Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 386000 0 0
253 Ecu Worldwide Peru S.A.C. (formerly known as Ecu Logistics Peru SAC) Ecu Worldwide (Ecuador) S.A.(formerly known as Ecu-Line del Ecuador S.A.) Joint Venture Any other transaction MTO Expenses Approved 124000 0 0
254 Ecu Worldwide Peru S.A.C. (formerly known as Ecu Logistics Peru SAC) Ecu Worldwide (Ecuador) S.A.(formerly known as Ecu-Line del Ecuador S.A.) Joint Venture Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 239000 0 0
255 Ecu Worldwide Peru S.A.C. (formerly known as Ecu Logistics Peru SAC) Ecu Worldwide (Poland) Sp zoo (formerly known as Ecu-Line Polska SP. Z.o.o.) Joint Venture Any other transaction MTO Expenses Approved 0 0 0
256 Ecu Worldwide Peru S.A.C. (formerly known as Ecu Logistics Peru SAC) Ecu Worldwide (Poland) Sp zoo (formerly known as Ecu-Line Polska SP. Z.o.o.) Joint Venture Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 341000 0 0
257 Ecu Worldwide Peru S.A.C. (formerly known as Ecu Logistics Peru SAC) Ecu Worldwide (El Salvador) S.P. Z.o.o S.A. de CV (formerly known as Flamingo Line El Salvador SA de CV) Joint Venture Any other transaction MTO Expenses Approved 2000 0 0
258 Ecu Worldwide Peru S.A.C. (formerly known as Ecu Logistics Peru SAC) Ecu Worldwide (El Salvador) S.P. Z.o.o S.A. de CV (formerly known as Flamingo Line El Salvador SA de CV) Joint Venture Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 146000 0 0
259 Ecu Worldwide Peru S.A.C. (formerly known as Ecu Logistics Peru SAC) Ecu Worldwide Morocco S.A. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Maroc S.A.) Joint Venture Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 99000 0 0
260 Ecu Worldwide Peru S.A.C. (formerly known as Ecu Logistics Peru SAC) Ecu - Worldwide (Singapore) Pte. Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Singapore Pte. Ltd.) Joint Venture Any other transaction MTO Expenses Approved 56000 0 0
261 Ecu Worldwide Peru S.A.C. (formerly known as Ecu Logistics Peru SAC) Ecu - Worldwide (Singapore) Pte. Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Singapore Pte. Ltd.) Joint Venture Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 19000 0 0
262 Ecu Worldwide Peru S.A.C. (formerly known as Ecu Logistics Peru SAC) Ecu Worldwide New Zealand Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line NZ Ltd.) Joint Venture Any other transaction MTO Expenses Approved 1000 0 0
263 Ecu Worldwide Peru S.A.C. (formerly known as Ecu Logistics Peru SAC) Ecu Worldwide New Zealand Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line NZ Ltd.) Joint Venture Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 66000 0 0
264 Ecu Worldwide Peru S.A.C. (formerly known as Ecu Logistics Peru SAC) Ecu Worldwide (Guatemala) S.A.(formerly known as Flamingo Line de Guatemala S.A.) Joint Venture Any other transaction MTO Expenses Approved 1000 0 0
265 Ecu Worldwide Peru S.A.C. (formerly known as Ecu Logistics Peru SAC) Ecu Worldwide (Guatemala) S.A.(formerly known as Flamingo Line de Guatemala S.A.) Joint Venture Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 62000 0 0
266 Ecu Worldwide Peru S.A.C. (formerly known as Ecu Logistics Peru SAC) Ecu Worldwide (Kenya) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Kenya Ltd.) Joint Venture Any other transaction MTO Expenses Approved 1000 0 0
267 Ecu Worldwide Peru S.A.C. (formerly known as Ecu Logistics Peru SAC) Ecu Worldwide (Kenya) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Kenya Ltd.) Joint Venture Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 62000 0 0
268 Ecu Worldwide Peru S.A.C. (formerly known as Ecu Logistics Peru SAC) Ecu Worldwide Vietnam Joint Stock Company (Formerly known as Ecu Worldwide Vietnam Co. Ltd and Ecu-Line Vietnam Co.Ltd) Joint Venture Any other transaction MTO Expenses Approved 27000 0 0
269 Ecu Worldwide Peru S.A.C. (formerly known as Ecu Logistics Peru SAC) Ecu Worldwide Vietnam Joint Stock Company (Formerly known as Ecu Worldwide Vietnam Co. Ltd and Ecu-Line Vietnam Co.Ltd) Joint Venture Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 28000 0 0
270 Ecu Worldwide Peru S.A.C. (formerly known as Ecu Logistics Peru SAC) Ecu Worldwide (Malaysia) SDN. BHD. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Malaysia SDN. BHD) Joint Venture Any other transaction MTO Expenses Approved 8000 0 0
271 Ecu Worldwide Peru S.A.C. (formerly known as Ecu Logistics Peru SAC) Ecu Worldwide (Malaysia) SDN. BHD. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Malaysia SDN. BHD) Joint Venture Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 46000 0 0
272 Ecu Worldwide Peru S.A.C. (formerly known as Ecu Logistics Peru SAC) Asiapac Logistics Mexico SA de CV Joint Venture Any other transaction MTO Expenses Approved 5000 0 0
273 Ecu Worldwide Peru S.A.C. (formerly known as Ecu Logistics Peru SAC) Asiapac Logistics Mexico SA de CV Joint Venture Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 37000 0 0
274 Ecu Worldwide Peru S.A.C. (formerly known as Ecu Logistics Peru SAC) ECU Worldwide Lanka (Private) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu Line Lanka (Pvt) Ltd.) Joint Venture Any other transaction MTO Expenses Approved 0 0 0
275 Ecu Worldwide Peru S.A.C. (formerly known as Ecu Logistics Peru SAC) ECU Worldwide Lanka (Private) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu Line Lanka (Pvt) Ltd.) Joint Venture Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 21000 0 0
276 Ecu Worldwide Peru S.A.C. (formerly known as Ecu Logistics Peru SAC) Fair Trade Gmbh Schiffhart, handel und Logistik Joint Venture Any other transaction MTO Expenses Approved 5000 0 0
277 Ecu Worldwide Peru S.A.C. (formerly known as Ecu Logistics Peru SAC) Fair Trade Gmbh Schiffhart, handel und Logistik Joint Venture Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 3000 0 0
278 Ecu Worldwide Peru S.A.C. (formerly known as Ecu Logistics Peru SAC) ASIA PAC LOGISTICS DE GUATEMALA S.A. Joint Venture Any other transaction MTO Expenses Approved 4000 0 0
279 Ecu Worldwide Peru S.A.C. (formerly known as Ecu Logistics Peru SAC) ASIA PAC LOGISTICS DE GUATEMALA S.A. Joint Venture Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 0 0 0
280 Ecu Worldwide Peru S.A.C. (formerly known as Ecu Logistics Peru SAC) Ecu Worldwide (Philippines) Inc.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Philippines Inc.) Joint Venture Any other transaction MTO Expenses Approved 3000 0 0
281 Ecu Worldwide Peru S.A.C. (formerly known as Ecu Logistics Peru SAC) Société Ecu-Line Tunisie Sarl Joint Venture Any other transaction MTO Expenses Approved 0 0 0
282 Ecu Worldwide Peru S.A.C. (formerly known as Ecu Logistics Peru SAC) Société Ecu-Line Tunisie Sarl Joint Venture Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 3000 0 0
283 Ecu Worldwide Peru S.A.C. (formerly known as Ecu Logistics Peru SAC) ECU Worldwide CEE SRL Joint Venture Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 1000 0 0
284 Ecu Worldwide Peru S.A.C. (formerly known as Ecu Logistics Peru SAC) Ecu Worldwide (Uruguay) S.A. (formerly known as DEOLIX S.A.) Joint Venture Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 0 0 0
285 Ecu Worldwide Korea Co., Ltd. Ecu Worldwide N.V. (Formerly Known as Allcargo Belgium N.V.) Joint Venture Advance Approved 0 0 299214000
286 Ecu Worldwide Korea Co., Ltd. Ecuhold N.V. Joint Venture Any other transaction Netting payables Approved 0 0 239097000
287 Ecu Worldwide Korea Co., Ltd. Ecu worldwide (USA) Inc. [formerly Econocaribe Consolidators, Inc.] Joint Venture Any other transaction Trade Payables Approved 0 0 33774000
288 Ecu Worldwide Korea Co., Ltd. Ecu worldwide (USA) Inc. [formerly Econocaribe Consolidators, Inc.] Joint Venture Any other transaction Trade Receivables Approved 0 0 10833000
289 Ecu Worldwide Korea Co., Ltd. Ecu Worldwide Mexico SA de CV (formerly known as Ecu Logistics de Mexico SA de CV) Joint Venture Any other transaction Trade Payables Approved 0 0 25064000
290 Ecu Worldwide Korea Co., Ltd. Ecu Worldwide Mexico SA de CV (formerly known as Ecu Logistics de Mexico SA de CV) Joint Venture Any other transaction Trade Receivables Approved 0 0 14423000
291 Ecu Worldwide Korea Co., Ltd. Ecu Worldwide (Canada) Inc (formerly known as Ecu-Line Canada Inc). Joint Venture Any other transaction Trade Payables Approved 0 0 16622000
292 Ecu Worldwide Korea Co., Ltd. Ecu Worldwide (Canada) Inc (formerly known as Ecu-Line Canada Inc). Joint Venture Any other transaction Trade Receivables Approved 0 0 16925000
293 Ecu Worldwide Korea Co., Ltd. Ecu Worldwide Logistics do Brazil Ltda (formerly known as Ecu Logistics do Brasil Ltda.) Joint Venture Any other transaction Trade Payables Approved 0 0 19553000
294 Ecu Worldwide Korea Co., Ltd. Ecu Worldwide Logistics do Brazil Ltda (formerly known as Ecu Logistics do Brasil Ltda.) Joint Venture Any other transaction Trade Receivables Approved 0 0 857000
295 Ecu Worldwide Korea Co., Ltd. Ecu Worldwide (Japan) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Japan Ltd.) Joint Venture Any other transaction Trade Payables Approved 0 0 14565000
296 Ecu Worldwide Korea Co., Ltd. Ecu Worldwide (Japan) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Japan Ltd.) Joint Venture Any other transaction Trade Receivables Approved 0 0 2902000
297 Ecu Worldwide Korea Co., Ltd. Ecu Worldwide (Guangzhou) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Guangzhou Ltd) Joint Venture Any other transaction Trade Payables Approved 0 0 4580000
298 Ecu Worldwide Korea Co., Ltd. Ecu Worldwide (Guangzhou) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Guangzhou Ltd) Joint Venture Any other transaction Trade Receivables Approved 0 0 11826000
299 Ecu Worldwide Korea Co., Ltd. ECU Worldwide Tianjin Ltd. Joint Venture Any other transaction Trade Payables Approved 0 0 2038000
300 Ecu Worldwide Korea Co., Ltd. ECU Worldwide Tianjin Ltd. Joint Venture Any other transaction Trade Receivables Approved 0 0 7575000
301 Ecu Worldwide Korea Co., Ltd. Ecu Worldwide (Hong Kong) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Hong Kong Ltd.) Joint Venture Any other transaction Trade Payables Approved 0 0 7978000
302 Ecu Worldwide Korea Co., Ltd. Ecu Worldwide (Hong Kong) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Hong Kong Ltd.) Joint Venture Any other transaction Trade Receivables Approved 0 0 1131000
303 Ecu Worldwide Korea Co., Ltd. Ecu Worldwide (Panama) S.A. (formerly known as Ecu-Line de Panama SA) Joint Venture Any other transaction Trade Payables Approved 0 0 8142000
304 Ecu Worldwide Korea Co., Ltd. Ecu Worldwide (Panama) S.A. (formerly known as Ecu-Line de Panama SA) Joint Venture Any other transaction Trade Receivables Approved 0 0 696000
305 Ecu Worldwide Korea Co., Ltd. Ecu Worldwide (Chile) S.A (formerly known as Ecu-Line Chile S.A) Joint Venture Any other transaction Trade Payables Approved 0 0 3307000
306 Ecu Worldwide Korea Co., Ltd. Ecu Worldwide (Chile) S.A (formerly known as Ecu-Line Chile S.A) Joint Venture Any other transaction Trade Receivables Approved 0 0 4124000
307 Ecu Worldwide Korea Co., Ltd. Ecu Worldwide (Belgium) N.V. (formerly known as Ecu-Line N.V) Joint Venture Any other transaction Trade Payables Approved 0 0 4892000
308 Ecu Worldwide Korea Co., Ltd. Ecu Worldwide (Belgium) N.V. (formerly known as Ecu-Line N.V) Joint Venture Any other transaction Trade Receivables Approved 0 0 1900000
309 Ecu Worldwide Korea Co., Ltd. Ecu Worldwide Australia Pty Ltd (formerly known as Ecu-Line Australia Pty Ltd.) Joint Venture Any other transaction Trade Payables Approved 0 0 4584000
310 Ecu Worldwide Korea Co., Ltd. Ecu Worldwide Australia Pty Ltd (formerly known as Ecu-Line Australia Pty Ltd.) Joint Venture Any other transaction Trade Receivables Approved 0 0 1631000
311 Ecu Worldwide Korea Co., Ltd. Ecu Worldwide (Colombia) S.A.S.(formerly known as Ecu-Line de Colombia S.A.S)n Joint Venture Any other transaction Trade Payables Approved 0 0 6074000
312 Ecu Worldwide Korea Co., Ltd. Ecu Worldwide (Colombia) S.A.S.(formerly known as Ecu-Line de Colombia S.A.S)n Joint Venture Any other transaction Trade Receivables Approved 0 0 109000
313 Ecu Worldwide Korea Co., Ltd. Ecu Worldwide (Germany) GmbH (formerly known as Ecu-Line Germany GmbH) Joint Venture Any other transaction Trade Payables Approved 0 0 3794000
314 Ecu Worldwide Korea Co., Ltd. Ecu Worldwide (Germany) GmbH (formerly known as Ecu-Line Germany GmbH) Joint Venture Any other transaction Trade Receivables Approved 0 0 1986000
315 Ecu Worldwide Korea Co., Ltd. Prism Global Ltd. Joint Venture Any other transaction Trade Payables Approved 0 0 2348000
316 Ecu Worldwide Korea Co., Ltd. Prism Global Ltd. Joint Venture Any other transaction Trade Receivables Approved 0 0 2851000
317 Ecu Worldwide Korea Co., Ltd. Ecu Worldwide Turkey Taşımacılık Limited Şirketi (formerly known as Ecu Uluslarasi Tas. Ve Ticaret Ltd. Sti.) Joint Venture Any other transaction Trade Payables Approved 0 0 2961000
318 Ecu Worldwide Korea Co., Ltd. Ecu Worldwide Turkey Taşımacılık Limited Şirketi (formerly known as Ecu Uluslarasi Tas. Ve Ticaret Ltd. Sti.) Joint Venture Any other transaction Trade Receivables Approved 0 0 2099000
319 Ecu Worldwide Korea Co., Ltd. Ecu Worldwide Italy S.r.l. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Italia srl.) Joint Venture Any other transaction Trade Payables Approved 0 0 1915000
320 Ecu Worldwide Korea Co., Ltd. Ecu Worldwide Italy S.r.l. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Italia srl.) Joint Venture Any other transaction Trade Receivables Approved 0 0 2260000
321 Ecu Worldwide Korea Co., Ltd. Ecu Worldwide (Thailand) Co. Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line (Thailand) Co. Ltd.) Joint Venture Any other transaction Trade Payables Approved 0 0 2852000
322 Ecu Worldwide Korea Co., Ltd. Ecu Worldwide (Thailand) Co. Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line (Thailand) Co. Ltd.) Joint Venture Any other transaction Trade Receivables Approved 0 0 1129000
323 Ecu Worldwide Korea Co., Ltd. Ecu Worldwide (Guatemala) S.A.(formerly known as Flamingo Line de Guatemala S.A.) Joint Venture Any other transaction Trade Payables Approved 0 0 1036000
324 Ecu Worldwide Korea Co., Ltd. Ecu Worldwide (Guatemala) S.A.(formerly known as Flamingo Line de Guatemala S.A.) Joint Venture Any other transaction Trade Receivables Approved 0 0 2766000
325 Ecu Worldwide Korea Co., Ltd. Ecu Worldwide Vietnam Joint Stock Company (Formerly known as Ecu Worldwide Vietnam Co. Ltd and Ecu-Line Vietnam Co.Ltd) Joint Venture Any other transaction Trade Payables Approved 0 0 2243000
326 Ecu Worldwide Korea Co., Ltd. Ecu Worldwide Vietnam Joint Stock Company (Formerly known as Ecu Worldwide Vietnam Co. Ltd and Ecu-Line Vietnam Co.Ltd) Joint Venture Any other transaction Trade Receivables Approved 0 0 934000
327 Ecu Worldwide Korea Co., Ltd. PT Ecu Worldwide Indonesia Joint Venture Any other transaction Trade Payables Approved 0 0 2410000
328 Ecu Worldwide Korea Co., Ltd. PT Ecu Worldwide Indonesia Joint Venture Any other transaction Trade Receivables Approved 0 0 415000
329 Ecu Worldwide Korea Co., Ltd. Ecu - Worldwide (Singapore) Pte. Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Singapore Pte. Ltd.) Joint Venture Any other transaction Trade Payables Approved 0 0 1897000
330 Ecu Worldwide Korea Co., Ltd. Ecu - Worldwide (Singapore) Pte. Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Singapore Pte. Ltd.) Joint Venture Any other transaction Trade Receivables Approved 0 0 571000
331 Ecu Worldwide Korea Co., Ltd. Ecu Worldwide (Malaysia) SDN. BHD. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Malaysia SDN. BHD) Joint Venture Any other transaction Trade Payables Approved 0 0 2088000
332 Ecu Worldwide Korea Co., Ltd. Ecu Worldwide (Malaysia) SDN. BHD. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Malaysia SDN. BHD) Joint Venture Any other transaction Trade Receivables Approved 0 0 322000
333 Ecu Worldwide Korea Co., Ltd. Ecu Worldwide (Argentina) SA (formerly known as Ecu Logistics SA) Joint Venture Any other transaction Trade Payables Approved 0 0 2093000
334 Ecu Worldwide Korea Co., Ltd. Ecu Worldwide (Argentina) SA (formerly known as Ecu Logistics SA) Joint Venture Any other transaction Trade Receivables Approved 0 0 121000
335 Ecu Worldwide Korea Co., Ltd. Nordicon AB Joint Venture Any other transaction Trade Payables Approved 0 0 814000
336 Ecu Worldwide Korea Co., Ltd. Nordicon AB Joint Venture Any other transaction Trade Receivables Approved 0 0 1292000
337 Ecu Worldwide Korea Co., Ltd. Ecu-Line Middle East LLC Joint Venture Any other transaction Trade Payables Approved 0 0 1517000
338 Ecu Worldwide Korea Co., Ltd. Ecu-Line Middle East LLC Joint Venture Any other transaction Trade Receivables Approved 0 0 362000
339 Ecu Worldwide Korea Co., Ltd. Ecu-Line Spain S.L. Joint Venture Any other transaction Trade Payables Approved 0 0 1381000
340 Ecu Worldwide Korea Co., Ltd. Ecu-Line Spain S.L. Joint Venture Any other transaction Trade Receivables Approved 0 0 396000
341 Ecu Worldwide Korea Co., Ltd. Ecu Worldwide (Poland) Sp zoo (formerly known as Ecu-Line Polska SP. Z.o.o.) Joint Venture Any other transaction Trade Payables Approved 0 0 762000
342 Ecu Worldwide Korea Co., Ltd. Ecu Worldwide (Poland) Sp zoo (formerly known as Ecu-Line Polska SP. Z.o.o.) Joint Venture Any other transaction Trade Receivables Approved 0 0 917000
343 Ecu Worldwide Korea Co., Ltd. Ecu Worldwide (Ecuador) S.A.(formerly known as Ecu-Line del Ecuador S.A.) Joint Venture Any other transaction Trade Payables Approved 0 0 1503000
344 Ecu Worldwide Korea Co., Ltd. Ecu Worldwide (Ecuador) S.A.(formerly known as Ecu-Line del Ecuador S.A.) Joint Venture Any other transaction Trade Receivables Approved 0 0 13000
345 Ecu Worldwide Korea Co., Ltd. Ecu Worldwide (Philippines) Inc.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Philippines Inc.) Joint Venture Any other transaction Trade Payables Approved 0 0 835000
346 Ecu Worldwide Korea Co., Ltd. Ecu Worldwide (Philippines) Inc.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Philippines Inc.) Joint Venture Any other transaction Trade Receivables Approved 0 0 312000
347 Ecu Worldwide Korea Co., Ltd. Ecu Worldwide (El Salvador) S.P. Z.o.o S.A. de CV (formerly known as Flamingo Line El Salvador SA de CV) Joint Venture Any other transaction Trade Payables Approved 0 0 970000
348 Ecu Worldwide Korea Co., Ltd. Ecu Worldwide (El Salvador) S.P. Z.o.o S.A. de CV (formerly known as Flamingo Line El Salvador SA de CV) Joint Venture Any other transaction Trade Receivables Approved 0 0 39000
349 Ecu Worldwide Korea Co., Ltd. FCL Marine Agencies B.V. Joint Venture Any other transaction Trade Payables Approved 0 0 829000
350 Ecu Worldwide Korea Co., Ltd. Ecu Worldwide (UK) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line UK Ltd) Joint Venture Any other transaction Trade Payables Approved 0 0 388000
351 Ecu Worldwide Korea Co., Ltd. Ecu Worldwide (UK) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line UK Ltd) Joint Venture Any other transaction Trade Receivables Approved 0 0 311000
352 Ecu Worldwide Korea Co., Ltd. Ecu Worldwide (Netherlands) B.V.(Ecu-Line Rotterdam BV) Joint Venture Any other transaction Trade Payables Approved 0 0 573000
353 Ecu Worldwide Korea Co., Ltd. Ecu Worldwide (Netherlands) B.V.(Ecu-Line Rotterdam BV) Joint Venture Any other transaction Trade Receivables Approved 0 0 12000
354 Ecu Worldwide Korea Co., Ltd. NORDICON A/S Joint Venture Any other transaction Trade Payables Approved 0 0 475000
355 Ecu Worldwide Korea Co., Ltd. NORDICON A/S Joint Venture Any other transaction Trade Receivables Approved 0 0 103000
356 Ecu Worldwide Korea Co., Ltd. ECU Worldwide Lanka (Private) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu Line Lanka (Pvt) Ltd.) Joint Venture Any other transaction Trade Payables Approved 0 0 514000
357 Ecu Worldwide Korea Co., Ltd. ECU Worldwide CEE SRL Joint Venture Any other transaction Trade Payables Approved 0 0 389000
358 Ecu Worldwide Korea Co., Ltd. ECU Worldwide CEE SRL Joint Venture Any other transaction Trade Receivables Approved 0 0 104000
359 Ecu Worldwide Korea Co., Ltd. Ecu Worldwide (BD) Limited Joint Venture Any other transaction Trade Payables Approved 0 0 394000
360 Ecu Worldwide Korea Co., Ltd. Ecu Worldwide (BD) Limited Joint Venture Any other transaction Trade Receivables Approved 0 0 91000
361 Ecu Worldwide Korea Co., Ltd. Ecu Worldwide (South Africa) Pty Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line South Africa (Pty.) Ltd.) Joint Venture Any other transaction Trade Payables Approved 0 0 420000
362 Ecu Worldwide Korea Co., Ltd. Ecu Worldwide (South Africa) Pty Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line South Africa (Pty.) Ltd.) Joint Venture Any other transaction Trade Receivables Approved 0 0 33000
363 Ecu Worldwide Korea Co., Ltd. Ecu-Line Doha W.L.L. Joint Venture Any other transaction Trade Payables Approved 0 0 423000
364 Ecu Worldwide Korea Co., Ltd. Eculine Worldwide Logistics Co. Ltd. Joint Venture Any other transaction Trade Payables Approved 0 0 279000
365 Ecu Worldwide Korea Co., Ltd. Eculine Worldwide Logistics Co. Ltd. Joint Venture Any other transaction Trade Receivables Approved 0 0 43000
366 Ecu Worldwide Korea Co., Ltd. Ecu Worldwide (Uruguay) S.A. (formerly known as DEOLIX S.A.) Joint Venture Any other transaction Trade Payables Approved 0 0 202000
367 Ecu Worldwide Korea Co., Ltd. Ecu Worldwide (Mauritius) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Mauritius Ltd.) Joint Venture Any other transaction Trade Payables Approved 0 0 147000
368 Ecu Worldwide Korea Co., Ltd. Ecu-Line Saudi Arabia LLC Joint Venture Any other transaction Trade Payables Approved 0 0 117000
369 Ecu Worldwide Korea Co., Ltd. Asiapac Logistics Mexico SA de CV Joint Venture Any other transaction Trade Payables Approved 0 0 4000
370 Ecu Worldwide Peru S.A.C. (formerly known as Ecu Logistics Peru SAC) Ecu worldwide (USA) Inc. [formerly Econocaribe Consolidators, Inc.] Joint Venture Any other transaction Trade Payables Approved 0 0 16084000
371 Ecu Worldwide Peru S.A.C. (formerly known as Ecu Logistics Peru SAC) Ecu worldwide (USA) Inc. [formerly Econocaribe Consolidators, Inc.] Joint Venture Any other transaction Trade Receivables Approved 0 0 20151000
372 Ecu Worldwide Peru S.A.C. (formerly known as Ecu Logistics Peru SAC) Ecuhold N.V. Joint Venture Any other transaction netting Receivables Approved 0 0 23453000
373 Ecu Worldwide Peru S.A.C. (formerly known as Ecu Logistics Peru SAC) Prism Global Ltd. Joint Venture Any other transaction Trade Payables Approved 0 0 7506000
374 Ecu Worldwide Peru S.A.C. (formerly known as Ecu Logistics Peru SAC) Prism Global Ltd. Joint Venture Any other transaction Trade Receivables Approved 0 0 2863000
375 Ecu Worldwide Peru S.A.C. (formerly known as Ecu Logistics Peru SAC) Ecu Worldwide Logistics do Brazil Ltda (formerly known as Ecu Logistics do Brasil Ltda.) Joint Venture Any other transaction Trade Payables Approved 0 0 3022000
376 Ecu Worldwide Peru S.A.C. (formerly known as Ecu Logistics Peru SAC) Ecu Worldwide Logistics do Brazil Ltda (formerly known as Ecu Logistics do Brasil Ltda.) Joint Venture Any other transaction Trade Receivables Approved 0 0 5975000
377 Ecu Worldwide Peru S.A.C. (formerly known as Ecu Logistics Peru SAC) Ecu Worldwide (Belgium) N.V. (formerly known as Ecu-Line N.V) Joint Venture Any other transaction Trade Payables Approved 0 0 13000
378 Ecu Worldwide Peru S.A.C. (formerly known as Ecu Logistics Peru SAC) Ecu Worldwide (Belgium) N.V. (formerly known as Ecu-Line N.V) Joint Venture Any other transaction Trade Receivables Approved 0 0 7778000
379 Ecu Worldwide Peru S.A.C. (formerly known as Ecu Logistics Peru SAC) Ecu Worldwide Italy S.r.l. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Italia srl.) Joint Venture Any other transaction Trade Payables Approved 0 0 2783000
380 Ecu Worldwide Peru S.A.C. (formerly known as Ecu Logistics Peru SAC) Ecu Worldwide Italy S.r.l. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Italia srl.) Joint Venture Any other transaction Trade Receivables Approved 0 0 4909000
381 Ecu Worldwide Peru S.A.C. (formerly known as Ecu Logistics Peru SAC) Ecu Worldwide Mexico SA de CV (formerly known as Ecu Logistics de Mexico SA de CV) Joint Venture Any other transaction Trade Payables Approved 0 0 557000
382 Ecu Worldwide Peru S.A.C. (formerly known as Ecu Logistics Peru SAC) Ecu Worldwide Mexico SA de CV (formerly known as Ecu Logistics de Mexico SA de CV) Joint Venture Any other transaction Trade Receivables Approved 0 0 3726000
383 Ecu Worldwide Peru S.A.C. (formerly known as Ecu Logistics Peru SAC) Ecu Worldwide (Germany) GmbH (formerly known as Ecu-Line Germany GmbH) Joint Venture Any other transaction Trade Payables Approved 0 0 346000
384 Ecu Worldwide Peru S.A.C. (formerly known as Ecu Logistics Peru SAC) Ecu Worldwide (Germany) GmbH (formerly known as Ecu-Line Germany GmbH) Joint Venture Any other transaction Trade Receivables Approved 0 0 3820000
385 Ecu Worldwide Peru S.A.C. (formerly known as Ecu Logistics Peru SAC) Ecu Worldwide (Guangzhou) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Guangzhou Ltd) Joint Venture Any other transaction Trade Payables Approved 0 0 486000
386 Ecu Worldwide Peru S.A.C. (formerly known as Ecu Logistics Peru SAC) Ecu Worldwide (Guangzhou) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Guangzhou Ltd) Joint Venture Any other transaction Trade Receivables Approved 0 0 2898000
387 Ecu Worldwide Peru S.A.C. (formerly known as Ecu Logistics Peru SAC) Ecu Worldwide (Hong Kong) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Hong Kong Ltd.) Joint Venture Any other transaction Trade Payables Approved 0 0 582000
388 Ecu Worldwide Peru S.A.C. (formerly known as Ecu Logistics Peru SAC) Ecu Worldwide (Hong Kong) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Hong Kong Ltd.) Joint Venture Any other transaction Trade Receivables Approved 0 0 2546000
389 Ecu Worldwide Peru S.A.C. (formerly known as Ecu Logistics Peru SAC) Ecu Worldwide (Canada) Inc (formerly known as Ecu-Line Canada Inc). Joint Venture Any other transaction Trade Payables Approved 0 0 484000
390 Ecu Worldwide Peru S.A.C. (formerly known as Ecu Logistics Peru SAC) Ecu Worldwide (Canada) Inc (formerly known as Ecu-Line Canada Inc). Joint Venture Any other transaction Trade Receivables Approved 0 0 2588000
391 Ecu Worldwide Peru S.A.C. (formerly known as Ecu Logistics Peru SAC) Ecu Worldwide (Chile) S.A (formerly known as Ecu-Line Chile S.A) Joint Venture Any other transaction Trade Payables Approved 0 0 1030000
392 Ecu Worldwide Peru S.A.C. (formerly known as Ecu Logistics Peru SAC) Ecu Worldwide (Chile) S.A (formerly known as Ecu-Line Chile S.A) Joint Venture Any other transaction Trade Receivables Approved 0 0 1549000
393 Ecu Worldwide Peru S.A.C. (formerly known as Ecu Logistics Peru SAC) Ecu Worldwide (Panama) S.A. (formerly known as Ecu-Line de Panama SA) Joint Venture Any other transaction Trade Payables Approved 0 0 783000
394 Ecu Worldwide Peru S.A.C. (formerly known as Ecu Logistics Peru SAC) Ecu Worldwide (Panama) S.A. (formerly known as Ecu-Line de Panama SA) Joint Venture Any other transaction Trade Receivables Approved 0 0 1665000
395 Ecu Worldwide Peru S.A.C. (formerly known as Ecu Logistics Peru SAC) Ecu-Line Spain S.L. Joint Venture Any other transaction Trade Payables Approved 0 0 15000
396 Ecu Worldwide Peru S.A.C. (formerly known as Ecu Logistics Peru SAC) Ecu-Line Spain S.L. Joint Venture Any other transaction Trade Receivables Approved 0 0 1947000
397 Ecu Worldwide Peru S.A.C. (formerly known as Ecu Logistics Peru SAC) Ecu Worldwide (Colombia) S.A.S.(formerly known as Ecu-Line de Colombia S.A.S)n Joint Venture Any other transaction Trade Payables Approved 0 0 1267000
398 Ecu Worldwide Peru S.A.C. (formerly known as Ecu Logistics Peru SAC) Ecu Worldwide (Colombia) S.A.S.(formerly known as Ecu-Line de Colombia S.A.S)n Joint Venture Any other transaction Trade Receivables Approved 0 0 465000
399 Ecu Worldwide Peru S.A.C. (formerly known as Ecu Logistics Peru SAC) Ecu Worldwide Australia Pty Ltd (formerly known as Ecu-Line Australia Pty Ltd.) Joint Venture Any other transaction Trade Payables Approved 0 0 956000
400 Ecu Worldwide Peru S.A.C. (formerly known as Ecu Logistics Peru SAC) Ecu Worldwide Australia Pty Ltd (formerly known as Ecu-Line Australia Pty Ltd.) Joint Venture Any other transaction Trade Receivables Approved 0 0 463000
401 Ecu Worldwide Peru S.A.C. (formerly known as Ecu Logistics Peru SAC) Ecu Worldwide Turkey Taşımacılık Limited Şirketi (formerly known as Ecu Uluslarasi Tas. Ve Ticaret Ltd. Sti.) Joint Venture Any other transaction Trade Payables Approved 0 0 254000
402 Ecu Worldwide Peru S.A.C. (formerly known as Ecu Logistics Peru SAC) Ecu Worldwide Turkey Taşımacılık Limited Şirketi (formerly known as Ecu Uluslarasi Tas. Ve Ticaret Ltd. Sti.) Joint Venture Any other transaction Trade Receivables Approved 0 0 931000
403 Ecu Worldwide Peru S.A.C. (formerly known as Ecu Logistics Peru SAC) Ecu Worldwide (UK) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line UK Ltd) Joint Venture Any other transaction Trade Payables Approved 0 0 351000
404 Ecu Worldwide Peru S.A.C. (formerly known as Ecu Logistics Peru SAC) Ecu Worldwide (UK) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line UK Ltd) Joint Venture Any other transaction Trade Receivables Approved 0 0 815000
405 Ecu Worldwide Peru S.A.C. (formerly known as Ecu Logistics Peru SAC) ECU Worldwide Tianjin Ltd. Joint Venture Any other transaction Trade Payables Approved 0 0 292000
406 Ecu Worldwide Peru S.A.C. (formerly known as Ecu Logistics Peru SAC) ECU Worldwide Tianjin Ltd. Joint Venture Any other transaction Trade Receivables Approved 0 0 525000
407 Ecu Worldwide Peru S.A.C. (formerly known as Ecu Logistics Peru SAC) SPECHEM SUPPLY CHAIN MANAGEMENT (ASIA) PTE. LTD Joint Venture Any other transaction Trade Receivables Approved 0 0 571000
408 Ecu Worldwide Peru S.A.C. (formerly known as Ecu Logistics Peru SAC) Ecu Worldwide (Thailand) Co. Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line (Thailand) Co. Ltd.) Joint Venture Any other transaction Trade Payables Approved 0 0 17000
409 Ecu Worldwide Peru S.A.C. (formerly known as Ecu Logistics Peru SAC) Ecu Worldwide (Thailand) Co. Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line (Thailand) Co. Ltd.) Joint Venture Any other transaction Trade Receivables Approved 0 0 467000
410 Ecu Worldwide Peru S.A.C. (formerly known as Ecu Logistics Peru SAC) Ecu Worldwide (CZ) s.r.o. (formerly known as Ecu-Line (CZ) s.r.o). Joint Venture Any other transaction Trade Payables Approved 0 0 4000
411 Ecu Worldwide Peru S.A.C. (formerly known as Ecu Logistics Peru SAC) Ecu Worldwide (CZ) s.r.o. (formerly known as Ecu-Line (CZ) s.r.o). Joint Venture Any other transaction Trade Receivables Approved 0 0 464000
412 Ecu Worldwide Peru S.A.C. (formerly known as Ecu Logistics Peru SAC) Ecu Worldwide (Ecuador) S.A.(formerly known as Ecu-Line del Ecuador S.A.) Joint Venture Any other transaction Trade Payables Approved 0 0 278000
413 Ecu Worldwide Peru S.A.C. (formerly known as Ecu Logistics Peru SAC) Eurocentre Milan srl. Joint Venture Any other transaction Trade Receivables Approved 0 0 247000
414 Ecu Worldwide Peru S.A.C. (formerly known as Ecu Logistics Peru SAC) NORDICON A/S Joint Venture Any other transaction Trade Payables Approved 0 0 55000
415 Ecu Worldwide Peru S.A.C. (formerly known as Ecu Logistics Peru SAC) NORDICON A/S Joint Venture Any other transaction Trade Receivables Approved 0 0 187000
416 Ecu Worldwide Peru S.A.C. (formerly known as Ecu Logistics Peru SAC) Ecu Worldwide (Japan) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Japan Ltd.) Joint Venture Any other transaction Trade Receivables Approved 0 0 222000
417 Ecu Worldwide Peru S.A.C. (formerly known as Ecu Logistics Peru SAC) Ecu Worldwide (Netherlands) B.V.(Ecu-Line Rotterdam BV) Joint Venture Any other transaction Trade Receivables Approved 0 0 212000
418 Ecu Worldwide Peru S.A.C. (formerly known as Ecu Logistics Peru SAC) Ecu Worldwide (South Africa) Pty Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line South Africa (Pty.) Ltd.) Joint Venture Any other transaction Trade Payables Approved 0 0 197000
419 Ecu Worldwide Peru S.A.C. (formerly known as Ecu Logistics Peru SAC) Ecu Worldwide (South Africa) Pty Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line South Africa (Pty.) Ltd.) Joint Venture Any other transaction Trade Receivables Approved 0 0 2000
420 Ecu Worldwide Peru S.A.C. (formerly known as Ecu Logistics Peru SAC) Ecu Worldwide Vietnam Joint Stock Company (Formerly known as Ecu Worldwide Vietnam Co. Ltd and Ecu-Line Vietnam Co.Ltd) Joint Venture Any other transaction Trade Payables Approved 0 0 128000
421 Ecu Worldwide Peru S.A.C. (formerly known as Ecu Logistics Peru SAC) Ecu Worldwide (BD) Limited Joint Venture Any other transaction Trade Receivables Approved 0 0 116000
422 Ecu Worldwide Peru S.A.C. (formerly known as Ecu Logistics Peru SAC) Ecu Worldwide Baltics Joint Venture Any other transaction Trade Receivables Approved 0 0 45000
423 Ecu Worldwide Peru S.A.C. (formerly known as Ecu Logistics Peru SAC) Ecu Worldwide (Malaysia) SDN. BHD. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Malaysia SDN. BHD) Joint Venture Any other transaction Trade Payables Approved 0 0 3000
424 Ecu Worldwide Peru S.A.C. (formerly known as Ecu Logistics Peru SAC) Ecu Worldwide (Malaysia) SDN. BHD. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Malaysia SDN. BHD) Joint Venture Any other transaction Trade Receivables Approved 0 0 29000
425 Ecu Worldwide Peru S.A.C. (formerly known as Ecu Logistics Peru SAC) Asiapac Logistics Mexico SA de CV Joint Venture Any other transaction Trade Payables Approved 0 0 5000
426 Ecu Worldwide Peru S.A.C. (formerly known as Ecu Logistics Peru SAC) Asiapac Logistics Mexico SA de CV Joint Venture Any other transaction Trade Receivables Approved 0 0 26000
427 Ecu Worldwide Peru S.A.C. (formerly known as Ecu Logistics Peru SAC) ECU Worldwide Lanka (Private) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu Line Lanka (Pvt) Ltd.) Joint Venture Any other transaction Trade Receivables Approved 0 0 22000
428 Ecu Worldwide Peru S.A.C. (formerly known as Ecu Logistics Peru SAC) Ecu Worldwide (Uruguay) S.A. (formerly known as DEOLIX S.A.) Joint Venture Any other transaction Trade Receivables Approved 0 0 22000
429 Ecu Worldwide Peru S.A.C. (formerly known as Ecu Logistics Peru SAC) Ecu - Worldwide (Singapore) Pte. Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Singapore Pte. Ltd.) Joint Venture Any other transaction Trade Payables Approved 0 0 9000
430 Ecu Worldwide Peru S.A.C. (formerly known as Ecu Logistics Peru SAC) Ecu - Worldwide (Singapore) Pte. Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Singapore Pte. Ltd.) Joint Venture Any other transaction Trade Receivables Approved 0 0 11000
431 Ecu Worldwide Peru S.A.C. (formerly known as Ecu Logistics Peru SAC) Ecu Worldwide (Poland) Sp zoo (formerly known as Ecu-Line Polska SP. Z.o.o.) Joint Venture Any other transaction Trade Receivables Approved 0 0 5000
432 Ecu Worldwide Peru S.A.C. (formerly known as Ecu Logistics Peru SAC) Ecu Worldwide (Guatemala) S.A.(formerly known as Flamingo Line de Guatemala S.A.) Joint Venture Any other transaction Trade Payables Approved 0 0 5000
433 Ecu Worldwide Peru S.A.C. (formerly known as Ecu Logistics Peru SAC) Ecu-Line Middle East LLC Joint Venture Any other transaction Trade Payables Approved 0 0 3000
434 Aladin Express DMCC ALX Shipping Agency LC Associates Any other transaction Other Payables Approved 0 0 119884000
435 Aladin Express DMCC Ecu-Line Saudi Arabia LLC Associates Any other transaction Trade Payables Approved 0 0 1164000
436 Trade Xcelerators LLC Ecu worldwide (USA) Inc. [formerly Econocaribe Consolidators, Inc.] Associates Any other transaction Trade Payables Approved 0 0 29539000
437 Trade Xcelerators LLC Ecu worldwide (USA) Inc. [formerly Econocaribe Consolidators, Inc.] Associates Any other transaction Trade Receivables Approved 0 0 4799000
438 Trade Xcelerators LLC Prism Global Ltd. Associates Any other transaction Trade Receivables Approved 0 0 34278000
439 Trade Xcelerators LLC Ecu Worldwide (Guangzhou) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Guangzhou Ltd) Associates Any other transaction Trade Receivables Approved 0 0 802000
440 Trade Xcelerators LLC Asiapac Logistics Mexico SA de CV Associates Any other transaction Trade Receivables Approved 0 0 249000
441 Trade Xcelerators LLC Ecu Worldwide (UK) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line UK Ltd) Associates Any other transaction Trade Payables Approved 0 0 28000
442 Trade Xcelerators LLC Ecu Worldwide (Colombia) S.A.S.(formerly known as Ecu-Line de Colombia S.A.S)n Associates Any other transaction Trade Payables Approved 0 0 8000
443 Trade Xcelerators LLC Ecu Worldwide (Thailand) Co. Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line (Thailand) Co. Ltd.) Associates Any other transaction Trade Payables Approved 0 0 4000
444 Trade Xcelerators LLC Ecu-Line Spain S.L. Associates Any other transaction Trade Payables Approved 0 0 2000
445 FCL Marine Agencies Gmbh (Bermen) FCL Marine Agencies B.V. Associates Any other transaction Other Payables Approved 0 0 37001000
446 FCL Marine Agencies Gmbh (Bermen) FCL Marine Agencies B.V. Associates Any other transaction Trade Payables Approved 0 0 777000
447 FCL Marine Agencies Gmbh (Bermen) Ecu worldwide (USA) Inc. [formerly Econocaribe Consolidators, Inc.] Associates Any other transaction Trade Payables Approved 0 0 8347000
448 FCL Marine Agencies Gmbh (Bermen) Ecu worldwide (USA) Inc. [formerly Econocaribe Consolidators, Inc.] Associates Any other transaction Trade Receivables Approved 0 0 3825000
449 FCL Marine Agencies Gmbh (Bermen) Prism Global Ltd. Associates Any other transaction Trade Payables Approved 0 0 4714000
450 FCL Marine Agencies Gmbh (Bermen) ASIAPAC TURKEY TASIMACILIK ANONIM SIRKETI Associates Any other transaction Trade Payables Approved 0 0 1448000
451 FCL Marine Agencies Gmbh (Bermen) ASIAPAC TURKEY TASIMACILIK ANONIM SIRKETI Associates Any other transaction Trade Receivables Approved 0 0 1452000
452 FCL Marine Agencies Gmbh (Bermen) Ecu Worldwide (Colombia) S.A.S.(formerly known as Ecu-Line de Colombia S.A.S)n Associates Any other transaction Trade Payables Approved 0 0 2333000
453 FCL Marine Agencies Gmbh (Bermen) Ecu Worldwide (Colombia) S.A.S.(formerly known as Ecu-Line de Colombia S.A.S)n Associates Any other transaction Trade Receivables Approved 0 0 12000
454 FCL Marine Agencies Gmbh (Bermen) Ecu-Line Saudi Arabia LLC Associates Any other transaction Trade Payables Approved 0 0 1716000
455 FCL Marine Agencies Gmbh (Bermen) Ecu-Line Algerie sarl Associates Any other transaction Trade Payables Approved 0 0 1427000
456 FCL Marine Agencies Gmbh (Bermen) Ecu Worldwide (Japan) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Japan Ltd.) Associates Any other transaction Trade Payables Approved 0 0 1085000
457 FCL Marine Agencies Gmbh (Bermen) Ecu Worldwide (Guangzhou) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Guangzhou Ltd) Associates Any other transaction Trade Payables Approved 0 0 976000
458 FCL Marine Agencies Gmbh (Bermen) Ecu Worldwide (Uganda) Limited Associates Any other transaction Trade Payables Approved 0 0 953000
459 FCL Marine Agencies Gmbh (Bermen) ASIA PAC LOGISTICS DE GUATEMALA S.A. Associates Any other transaction Trade Payables Approved 0 0 535000
460 FCL Marine Agencies Gmbh (Bermen) Ecu Worldwide (Cyprus) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Mediterranean Ltd.) Associates Any other transaction Trade Payables Approved 0 0 340000
461 FCL Marine Agencies Gmbh (Bermen) Ecu Worldwide Logistics do Brazil Ltda (formerly known as Ecu Logistics do Brasil Ltda.) Associates Any other transaction Trade Payables Approved 0 0 111000
462 FCL Marine Agencies Gmbh (Bermen) Ecu Worldwide Logistics do Brazil Ltda (formerly known as Ecu Logistics do Brasil Ltda.) Associates Any other transaction Trade Receivables Approved 0 0 208000
463 FCL Marine Agencies Gmbh (Bermen) Ecu Worldwide (Germany) GmbH (formerly known as Ecu-Line Germany GmbH) Associates Any other transaction Trade Receivables Approved 0 0 314000
464 FCL Marine Agencies Gmbh (Bermen) Ecu-Line Middle East LLC Associates Any other transaction Trade Payables Approved 0 0 312000
465 FCL Marine Agencies Gmbh (Bermen) Ecu Worldwide (Philippines) Inc.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Philippines Inc.) Associates Any other transaction Trade Payables Approved 0 0 303000
466 FCL Marine Agencies Gmbh (Bermen) Ecu-Line Doha W.L.L. Associates Any other transaction Trade Payables Approved 0 0 284000
467 FCL Marine Agencies Gmbh (Bermen) Ecu Worldwide (Canada) Inc (formerly known as Ecu-Line Canada Inc). Associates Any other transaction Trade Payables Approved 0 0 169000
468 FCL Marine Agencies Gmbh (Bermen) Ecu Worldwide (Canada) Inc (formerly known as Ecu-Line Canada Inc). Associates Any other transaction Trade Receivables Approved 0 0 17000
469 FCL Marine Agencies Gmbh (Bermen) Ecu Worldwide (Argentina) SA (formerly known as Ecu Logistics SA) Associates Any other transaction Trade Payables Approved 0 0 181000
470 FCL Marine Agencies Gmbh (Bermen) Ecu Worldwide (South Africa) Pty Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line South Africa (Pty.) Ltd.) Associates Any other transaction Trade Payables Approved 0 0 128000
471 FCL Marine Agencies Gmbh (Bermen) Ecu - Worldwide (Singapore) Pte. Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Singapore Pte. Ltd.) Associates Any other transaction Trade Payables Approved 0 0 71000
472 FCL Marine Agencies Gmbh (Bermen) Ecu Worldwide New Zealand Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line NZ Ltd.) Associates Any other transaction Trade Payables Approved 0 0 46000
473 FCL Marine Agencies Gmbh (Bermen) Ecu Worldwide (Chile) S.A (formerly known as Ecu-Line Chile S.A) Associates Any other transaction Trade Payables Approved 0 0 23000
474 FCL Marine Agencies Gmbh (Bermen) Ecu Worldwide Morocco S.A. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Maroc S.A.) Associates Any other transaction Trade Payables Approved 0 0 20000
475 FCL Marine Agencies Gmbh (Bermen) Ecu Worldwide (Poland) Sp zoo (formerly known as Ecu-Line Polska SP. Z.o.o.) Associates Any other transaction Trade Receivables Approved 0 0 16000
476 FCL Marine Agencies Gmbh (Bermen) Ecu Worldwide (Thailand) Co. Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line (Thailand) Co. Ltd.) Associates Any other transaction Trade Payables Approved 0 0 15000
477 FCL Marine Agencies Gmbh (Bermen) Jordan Gulf for Freight Services and Agencies Co. LLC Associates Any other transaction Trade Payables Approved 0 0 12000
478 FCL Marine Agencies Gmbh (Bermen) FCL Marine Agencies Belgium bvba Associates Any other transaction Trade Receivables Approved 0 0 9000
479 FCL Marine Agencies Gmbh (Bermen) Nordicon AB Associates Any other transaction Trade Receivables Approved 0 0 8000
480 FCL Marine Agencies Gmbh (Bermen) Asiapac Logistics El Salvador Associates Any other transaction Trade Payables Approved 0 0 7000
481 FCL Marine Agencies Gmbh (Bermen) Ecu Worldwide (Ecuador) S.A.(formerly known as Ecu-Line del Ecuador S.A.) Associates Any other transaction Trade Payables Approved 0 0 5000
482 FCL Marine Agencies Gmbh (Bermen) Ecu World Wide Egypt Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu Line Egypt Ltd.) Associates Any other transaction Trade Receivables Approved 0 0 4000
483 Allcargo Logistics Korea Co., Ltd. Ecuhold N.V. Joint Venture Any other transaction Netting payables Approved 0 0 25571000
484 Allcargo Logistics Korea Co., Ltd. Ecu - Worldwide (Singapore) Pte. Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Singapore Pte. Ltd.) Joint Venture Any other transaction Trade Payables Approved 0 0 215000
485 Allcargo Logistics Korea Co., Ltd. Ecu - Worldwide (Singapore) Pte. Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Singapore Pte. Ltd.) Joint Venture Any other transaction Trade Receivables Approved 0 0 411000
486 Allcargo Logistics Korea Co., Ltd. Ecu Worldwide (Argentina) SA (formerly known as Ecu Logistics SA) Joint Venture Any other transaction Trade Payables Approved 0 0 257000
487 Allcargo Logistics Korea Co., Ltd. Ecu Worldwide (Guangzhou) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Guangzhou Ltd) Joint Venture Any other transaction Trade Payables Approved 0 0 21000
488 AGL N.V. Allcargo Hong kong Limited (formerly known as Oconca Shipping (HK) Ltd.) Subsidiary Dividend received Approved 41946000 0 0
489 AGL N.V. Almacen y Maniobras LCL SA de CV Subsidiary Dividend received Approved 49886000 0 0
490 AGL N.V. Asiapac Logistics Mexico SA de CV Subsidiary Dividend received Approved 41881000 0 0
491 AGL N.V. Ecu Worldwide (Netherlands) B.V.(Ecu-Line Rotterdam BV) Subsidiary Interest received Approved 183000 0 0
492 AGL N.V. Ecuhold N.V. Subsidiary Dividend received Approved 0 0 0
493 AGL N.V. Ecuhold N.V. Subsidiary Interest received Approved 60838000 0 0
494 Allcargo Hong kong Limited (formerly known as Oconca Shipping (HK) Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide (Guangzhou) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Guangzhou Ltd) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 59523000 0 0
495 Allcargo Logistics China Ltd. Ecu Worldwide (Guangzhou) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Guangzhou Ltd) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 1142000 0 0
496 Prism Global Ltd. Allcargo Logistics China Ltd. Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 18955000 0 0
497 Allcargo Logistics China Ltd. SPECHEM SUPPLY CHAIN MANAGEMENT (ASIA) PTE. LTD Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 5877000 0 0
498 Allcargo Logistics China Ltd. China Consolidation Services Ltd Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 27685000 0 0
499 Allcargo Logistics FZE Allcargo Logistics LLCn Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 7841000 0 0
500 Allcargo Logistics FZE ASIAPAC TURKEY TASIMACILIK ANONIM SIRKETI Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 60000 0 0
501 Allcargo Logistics LLCn Allcargo Logistics FZE Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 428000 0 0
502 Allcargo Logistics LLCn Allcargo Tanzania Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 1271000 0 0
503 Allcargo Logistics LLCn ASIAPAC TURKEY TASIMACILIK ANONIM SIRKETI Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 1706000 0 0
504 Allcargo Logistics LLCn Ecu - Worldwide (Singapore) Pte. Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Singapore Pte. Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 518000 0 0
505 Allcargo Logistics LLCn Ecu Worldwide (Cote d'Ivoire) sarl (formerly known as Ecu-Line Côte d'Ivoire Sarl) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 288000 0 0
506 Allcargo Logistics LLCn Ecu Worldwide (Guangzhou) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Guangzhou Ltd) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 6127000 0 0
507 Allcargo Logistics LLCn Ecu Worldwide (Kenya) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Kenya Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 5000 0 0
508 Allcargo Logistics LLCn Ecu worldwide (USA) Inc. [formerly Econocaribe Consolidators, Inc.] Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 1000 0 0
509 Allcargo Logistics LLCn Ecu Worldwide Baltics Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 1000 0 0
510 Allcargo Logistics LLCn Ecu Worldwide Logistics do Brazil Ltda (formerly known as Ecu Logistics do Brasil Ltda.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 476000 0 0
511 Allcargo Logistics LLCn Ecuhold N.V. Subsidiary Interest received Approved 495000 0 0
512 Allcargo Logistics LLCn Ecu-Line Doha W.L.L. Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 570000 0 0
513 Allcargo Logistics LLCn Ecu-Line Middle East LLC Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 307000 0 0
514 Ecu-Line Saudi Arabia LLC Allcargo Logistics LLCn Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 7853000 0 0
515 Allcargo Logistics LLCn FMA-LINE Nigeria Ltd. Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 29000 0 0
516 Allcargo Logistics LLCn Ecu Worldwide (Uganda) Limited Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 412000 0 0
517 Allcargo Tanzania Allcargo Logistics LLCn Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 0 0 0
518 Allcargo Tanzania ASIAPAC TURKEY TASIMACILIK ANONIM SIRKETI Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 2076000 0 0
519 Allcargo Tanzania Ecu - Worldwide (Singapore) Pte. Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Singapore Pte. Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 262000 0 0
520 Allcargo Tanzania Ecu Worldwide (Belgium) N.V. (formerly known as Ecu-Line N.V) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 1246000 0 0
521 Allcargo Tanzania Ecu Worldwide (Guangzhou) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Guangzhou Ltd) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 9000 0 0
522 Allcargo Tanzania Ecu Worldwide (Kenya) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Kenya Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 928000 0 0
523 Allcargo Tanzania Ecu Worldwide (South Africa) Pty Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line South Africa (Pty.) Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 624000 0 0
524 Allcargo Tanzania Ecu Worldwide (UK) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line UK Ltd) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 8000 0 0
525 Allcargo Tanzania Ecu worldwide (USA) Inc. [formerly Econocaribe Consolidators, Inc.] Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 2327000 0 0
526 Allcargo Tanzania Ecu Worldwide Australia Pty Ltd (formerly known as Ecu-Line Australia Pty Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 8000 0 0
527 Allcargo Tanzania Ecu Worldwide Italy S.r.l. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Italia srl.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 2000 0 0
528 Allcargo Tanzania ECU Worldwide Tianjin Ltd. Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 0 0 0
529 Allcargo Tanzania Ecu Worldwide Turkey Taşımacılık Limited Şirketi (formerly known as Ecu Uluslarasi Tas. Ve Ticaret Ltd. Sti.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 114000 0 0
530 Allcargo Tanzania Ecu-Line Doha W.L.L. Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 38000 0 0
531 Allcargo Tanzania Ecu-Line Middle East LLC Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 337000 0 0
532 Almacen y Maniobras LCL SA de CV Ecu Worldwide Mexico SA de CV (formerly known as Ecu Logistics de Mexico SA de CV) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 19570000 0 0
533 Antwerp Freight Station n.v. (Formerly known as Ecu Global Services N.V.) Ecu International N.V. Subsidiary Interest received Approved 3644000 0 0
534 Antwerp Freight Station n.v. (Formerly known as Ecu Global Services N.V.) Ecu Worldwide (Belgium) N.V. (formerly known as Ecu-Line N.V) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 264828000 0 0
535 Antwerp Freight Station n.v. (Formerly known as Ecu Global Services N.V.) Ecu Worldwide Mexico SA de CV (formerly known as Ecu Logistics de Mexico SA de CV) Subsidiary Dividend received Approved 111857000 0 0
536 Antwerp Freight Station n.v. (Formerly known as Ecu Global Services N.V.) Ecu Worldwide Morocco S.A. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Maroc S.A.) Subsidiary Dividend received Approved 157000 0 0
537 Antwerp Freight Station n.v. (Formerly known as Ecu Global Services N.V.) Ecuhold N.V. Subsidiary Interest received Approved 2638000 0 0
538 Antwerp Freight Station n.v. (Formerly known as Ecu Global Services N.V.) FCL Marine Agencies Belgium bvba Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 2270000 0 0
539 Antwerp Freight Station n.v. (Formerly known as Ecu Global Services N.V.) PRISM GLOBAL, LLC Subsidiary Interest received Approved 39336000 0 0
540 Asiapac Logistics Mexico SA de CV ASIAPAC TURKEY TASIMACILIK ANONIM SIRKETI Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 129000 0 0
541 Asiapac Logistics Mexico SA de CV Ecu Worldwide (Guangzhou) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Guangzhou Ltd) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 1484000 0 0
542 Asiapac Logistics Mexico SA de CV Ecu Worldwide (Panama) S.A. (formerly known as Ecu-Line de Panama SA) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 992000 0 0
543 Asiapac Logistics Mexico SA de CV Ecu worldwide (USA) Inc. [formerly Econocaribe Consolidators, Inc.] Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 3797000 0 0
544 Asiapac Logistics Mexico SA de CV Ecu-Line Saudi Arabia LLC Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 375000 0 0
545 Asiapac Logistics Mexico SA de CV FCL Marine Agencies B.V. Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 1436000 0 0
546 Asiapac Logistics Mexico SA de CV Prism Global Ltd. Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 39996000 0 0
547 ASIAPAC TURKEY TASIMACILIK ANONIM SIRKETI Allcargo Hong kong Limited (formerly known as Oconca Shipping (HK) Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 0 0 0
548 ASIAPAC TURKEY TASIMACILIK ANONIM SIRKETI Allcargo Logistics LLCn Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 10987000 0 0
549 ASIAPAC TURKEY TASIMACILIK ANONIM SIRKETI Allcargo Tanzania Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 7949000 0 0
550 ASIAPAC TURKEY TASIMACILIK ANONIM SIRKETI ASIA PAC LOGISTICS DE GUATEMALA S.A. Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 544000 0 0
551 ASIAPAC TURKEY TASIMACILIK ANONIM SIRKETI Ecu - Worldwide (Singapore) Pte. Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Singapore Pte. Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 30764000 0 0
552 ASIAPAC TURKEY TASIMACILIK ANONIM SIRKETI Ecu World Wide Egypt Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu Line Egypt Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 1403000 0 0
553 ASIAPAC TURKEY TASIMACILIK ANONIM SIRKETI Ecu Worldwide (Bahrain) Co. W.L.L. Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 1328000 0 0
554 ASIAPAC TURKEY TASIMACILIK ANONIM SIRKETI Ecu Worldwide (Belgium) N.V. (formerly known as Ecu-Line N.V) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 1218000 0 0
555 ASIAPAC TURKEY TASIMACILIK ANONIM SIRKETI Ecu Worldwide (Canada) Inc (formerly known as Ecu-Line Canada Inc). Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 2955000 0 0
556 ASIAPAC TURKEY TASIMACILIK ANONIM SIRKETI Ecu Worldwide (Chile) S.A (formerly known as Ecu-Line Chile S.A) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 405000 0 0
557 ASIAPAC TURKEY TASIMACILIK ANONIM SIRKETI Ecu Worldwide (Colombia) S.A.S.(formerly known as Ecu-Line de Colombia S.A.S)n Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 487000 0 0
558 ASIAPAC TURKEY TASIMACILIK ANONIM SIRKETI Ecu Worldwide (Ecuador) S.A.(formerly known as Ecu-Line del Ecuador S.A.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 261000 0 0
559 ASIAPAC TURKEY TASIMACILIK ANONIM SIRKETI Ecu Worldwide (Kenya) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Kenya Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 308000 0 0
560 ASIAPAC TURKEY TASIMACILIK ANONIM SIRKETI Ecu Worldwide (Mauritius) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Mauritius Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 123000 0 0
561 ASIAPAC TURKEY TASIMACILIK ANONIM SIRKETI Ecu Worldwide (Netherlands) B.V.(Ecu-Line Rotterdam BV) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 0 0 0
562 ASIAPAC TURKEY TASIMACILIK ANONIM SIRKETI Ecu Worldwide (Philippines) Inc.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Philippines Inc.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 31000 0 0
563 ASIAPAC TURKEY TASIMACILIK ANONIM SIRKETI Ecu Worldwide (Poland) Sp zoo (formerly known as Ecu-Line Polska SP. Z.o.o.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 0 0 0
564 ASIAPAC TURKEY TASIMACILIK ANONIM SIRKETI Ecu Worldwide (South Africa) Pty Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line South Africa (Pty.) Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 248000 0 0
565 ASIAPAC TURKEY TASIMACILIK ANONIM SIRKETI Ecu Worldwide (Thailand) Co. Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line (Thailand) Co. Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 56000 0 0
566 ASIAPAC TURKEY TASIMACILIK ANONIM SIRKETI Ecu Worldwide (UK) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line UK Ltd) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 356000 0 0
567 ASIAPAC TURKEY TASIMACILIK ANONIM SIRKETI Ecu worldwide (USA) Inc. [formerly Econocaribe Consolidators, Inc.] Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 22184000 0 0
568 ASIAPAC TURKEY TASIMACILIK ANONIM SIRKETI Ecu Worldwide Australia Pty Ltd (formerly known as Ecu-Line Australia Pty Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 192000 0 0
569 ASIAPAC TURKEY TASIMACILIK ANONIM SIRKETI ECU Worldwide Lanka (Private) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu Line Lanka (Pvt) Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 462000 0 0
570 ASIAPAC TURKEY TASIMACILIK ANONIM SIRKETI Ecu Worldwide Logistics do Brazil Ltda (formerly known as Ecu Logistics do Brasil Ltda.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 347000 0 0
571 ASIAPAC TURKEY TASIMACILIK ANONIM SIRKETI Ecu Worldwide Morocco S.A. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Maroc S.A.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 1484000 0 0
572 ASIAPAC TURKEY TASIMACILIK ANONIM SIRKETI Ecu Worldwide Turkey Taşımacılık Limited Şirketi (formerly known as Ecu Uluslarasi Tas. Ve Ticaret Ltd. Sti.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 1329000 0 0
573 ASIAPAC TURKEY TASIMACILIK ANONIM SIRKETI Ecu Worldwide Vietnam Joint Stock Company (Formerly known as Ecu Worldwide Vietnam Co. Ltd and Ecu-Line Vietnam Co.Ltd) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 43000 0 0
574 ASIAPAC TURKEY TASIMACILIK ANONIM SIRKETI Ecu-Line Algerie sarl Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 6947000 0 0
575 ASIAPAC TURKEY TASIMACILIK ANONIM SIRKETI Ecu-Line Doha W.L.L. Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 1334000 0 0
576 ASIAPAC TURKEY TASIMACILIK ANONIM SIRKETI Ecu-Line Saudi Arabia LLC Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 14082000 0 0
577 ASIAPAC TURKEY TASIMACILIK ANONIM SIRKETI ELWA Ghana Ltd. Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 5637000 0 0
578 ASIAPAC TURKEY TASIMACILIK ANONIM SIRKETI FCL Marine Agencies B.V. Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 674000 0 0
579 ASIAPAC TURKEY TASIMACILIK ANONIM SIRKETI Prism Global Ltd. Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 28000 0 0
580 ASIAPAC TURKEY TASIMACILIK ANONIM SIRKETI SPECHEM SUPPLY CHAIN MANAGEMENT (ASIA) PTE. LTD Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 1648000 0 0
581 ASIAPAC TURKEY TASIMACILIK ANONIM SIRKETI Ecu Worldwide (Uganda) Limited Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 721000 0 0
582 ECI Customs Brokerage, Inc. Ecu worldwide (USA) Inc. [formerly Econocaribe Consolidators, Inc.] Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 40000 0 0
583 Ecu - Worldwide (Singapore) Pte. Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Singapore Pte. Ltd.) Allcargo Logistics LLCn Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 2012000 0 0
584 Ecu - Worldwide (Singapore) Pte. Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Singapore Pte. Ltd.) Asiapac Logistics Mexico SA de CV Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 1650000 0 0
585 Ecu - Worldwide (Singapore) Pte. Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Singapore Pte. Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide (Argentina) SA (formerly known as Ecu Logistics SA) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 0 0 0
586 Ecu - Worldwide (Singapore) Pte. Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Singapore Pte. Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide (BD) Limited Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 7815000 0 0
587 Ecu - Worldwide (Singapore) Pte. Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Singapore Pte. Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide (Belgium) N.V. (formerly known as Ecu-Line N.V) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 4175000 0 0
588 Ecu - Worldwide (Singapore) Pte. Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Singapore Pte. Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide (Canada) Inc (formerly known as Ecu-Line Canada Inc). Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 9072000 0 0
589 Ecu - Worldwide (Singapore) Pte. Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Singapore Pte. Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide (Chile) S.A (formerly known as Ecu-Line Chile S.A) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 67000 0 0
590 Ecu - Worldwide (Singapore) Pte. Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Singapore Pte. Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide (Colombia) S.A.S.(formerly known as Ecu-Line de Colombia S.A.S)n Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 307000 0 0
591 Ecu - Worldwide (Singapore) Pte. Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Singapore Pte. Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide (Cyprus) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Mediterranean Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 210000 0 0
592 Ecu - Worldwide (Singapore) Pte. Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Singapore Pte. Ltd.) ECU WORLDWIDE (CZ) s.r.o. (formerly known as Ecu-Line (CZ) s.r.o). Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 1000 0 0
593 Ecu - Worldwide (Singapore) Pte. Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Singapore Pte. Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide (Ecuador) S.A.(formerly known as Ecu-Line del Ecuador S.A.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 122000 0 0
594 Ecu - Worldwide (Singapore) Pte. Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Singapore Pte. Ltd.) ECU WORLDWIDE (Germany) GmbH (formerly known as Ecu-Line Germany GmbH) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 9309000 0 0
595 Ecu - Worldwide (Singapore) Pte. Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Singapore Pte. Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide (Guangzhou) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Guangzhou Ltd) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 8914000 0 0
596 Ecu - Worldwide (Singapore) Pte. Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Singapore Pte. Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide (Guatemala) S.A.(formerly known as Flamingo Line de Guatemala S.A.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 186000 0 0
597 Ecu - Worldwide (Singapore) Pte. Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Singapore Pte. Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide (Hong Kong) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Hong Kong Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 3547000 0 0
598 Ecu - Worldwide (Singapore) Pte. Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Singapore Pte. Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide (Japan) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Japan Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 11364000 0 0
599 Ecu - Worldwide (Singapore) Pte. Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Singapore Pte. Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide (Kenya) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Kenya Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 4317000 0 0
600 Ecu - Worldwide (Singapore) Pte. Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Singapore Pte. Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide (Malaysia) SDN. BHD. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Malaysia SDN. BHD) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 21415000 0 0
601 Ecu - Worldwide (Singapore) Pte. Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Singapore Pte. Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide (Mauritius) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Mauritius Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 374000 0 0
602 Ecu - Worldwide (Singapore) Pte. Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Singapore Pte. Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide (Netherlands) B.V.(Ecu-Line Rotterdam BV) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 2708000 0 0
603 Ecu - Worldwide (Singapore) Pte. Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Singapore Pte. Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide (Philippines) Inc.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Philippines Inc.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 29631000 0 0
604 Ecu - Worldwide (Singapore) Pte. Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Singapore Pte. Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide (Poland) Sp zoo (formerly known as Ecu-Line Polska SP. Z.o.o.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 729000 0 0
605 Ecu Worldwide (South Africa) Pty Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line South Africa (Pty.) Ltd.) Ecu - Worldwide (Singapore) Pte. Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Singapore Pte. Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 5534000 0 0
606 Ecu - Worldwide (Singapore) Pte. Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Singapore Pte. Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide (Thailand) Co. Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line (Thailand) Co. Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 18523000 0 0
607 Ecu - Worldwide (Singapore) Pte. Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Singapore Pte. Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide (UK) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line UK Ltd) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 9825000 0 0
608 Ecu - Worldwide (Singapore) Pte. Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Singapore Pte. Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide (Uruguay) S.A. (formerly known as DEOLIX S.A.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 51000 0 0
609 Ecu - Worldwide (Singapore) Pte. Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Singapore Pte. Ltd.) Ecu worldwide (USA) Inc. [formerly Econocaribe Consolidators, Inc.] Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 24629000 0 0
610 Ecu - Worldwide (Singapore) Pte. Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Singapore Pte. Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide Australia Pty Ltd (formerly known as Ecu-Line Australia Pty Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 67929000 0 0
611 Ecu - Worldwide (Singapore) Pte. Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Singapore Pte. Ltd.) ECU Worldwide CEE SRL Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 1120000 0 0
612 Ecu - Worldwide (Singapore) Pte. Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Singapore Pte. Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide Italy S.r.l. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Italia srl.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 2646000 0 0
613 Ecu - Worldwide (Singapore) Pte. Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Singapore Pte. Ltd.) ECU Worldwide Lanka (Private) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu Line Lanka (Pvt) Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 1583000 0 0
614 Ecu - Worldwide (Singapore) Pte. Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Singapore Pte. Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide Logistics do Brazil Ltda (formerly known as Ecu Logistics do Brasil Ltda.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 9350000 0 0
615 Ecu - Worldwide (Singapore) Pte. Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Singapore Pte. Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide Mexico SA de CV (formerly known as Ecu Logistics de Mexico SA de CV) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 6822000 0 0
616 Ecu - Worldwide (Singapore) Pte. Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Singapore Pte. Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide Morocco S.A. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Maroc S.A.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 32000 0 0
617 Ecu - Worldwide (Singapore) Pte. Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Singapore Pte. Ltd.) ECU Worldwide Tianjin Ltd. Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 1841000 0 0
618 Ecu - Worldwide (Singapore) Pte. Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Singapore Pte. Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide Turkey Taşımacılık Limited Şirketi (formerly known as Ecu Uluslarasi Tas. Ve Ticaret Ltd. Sti.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 9657000 0 0
619 Ecu - Worldwide (Singapore) Pte. Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Singapore Pte. Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide Vietnam Joint Stock Company (Formerly known as Ecu Worldwide Vietnam Co. Ltd and Ecu-Line Vietnam Co.Ltd) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 42024000 0 0
620 Ecu - Worldwide (Singapore) Pte. Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Singapore Pte. Ltd.) Ecu-Line Abu Dhabi LLC Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 54000 0 0
621 Ecu - Worldwide (Singapore) Pte. Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Singapore Pte. Ltd.) Ecu-Line Doha W.L.L. Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 1618000 0 0
622 Ecu - Worldwide (Singapore) Pte. Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Singapore Pte. Ltd.) Ecu-Line Middle East LLC Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 2490000 0 0
623 Ecu - Worldwide (Singapore) Pte. Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Singapore Pte. Ltd.) Ecu-Line Paraguay SA Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 1000 0 0
624 Ecu - Worldwide (Singapore) Pte. Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Singapore Pte. Ltd.) Ecu-Line Saudi Arabia LLC Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 12000 0 0
625 Ecu - Worldwide (Singapore) Pte. Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Singapore Pte. Ltd.) Ecu-Line Spain S.L. Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 7180000 0 0
626 Ecu - Worldwide (Singapore) Pte. Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Singapore Pte. Ltd.) Eculine Worldwide Logistics Co. Ltd. Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 10196000 0 0
627 Ecu - Worldwide (Singapore) Pte. Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Singapore Pte. Ltd.) ELWA Ghana Ltd. Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 24000 0 0
628 Ecu - Worldwide (Singapore) Pte. Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Singapore Pte. Ltd.) FMA-LINE Nigeria Ltd. Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 132000 0 0
629 Ecu - Worldwide (Singapore) Pte. Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Singapore Pte. Ltd.) NORDICON A/S Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 4379000 0 0
630 Ecu - Worldwide (Singapore) Pte. Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Singapore Pte. Ltd.) Nordicon AB Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 34198000 0 0
631 Ecu - Worldwide (Singapore) Pte. Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Singapore Pte. Ltd.) Prism Global Ltd. Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 14490000 0 0
632 Ecu - Worldwide (Singapore) Pte. Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Singapore Pte. Ltd.) PT Ecu Worldwide Indonesia Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 48554000 0 0
633 Ecu - Worldwide (Singapore) Pte. Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Singapore Pte. Ltd.) Société Ecu-Line Tunisie Sarl Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 3000 0 0
634 Ecu International Far East Ltd. Asia Line LTD Subsidiary Interest received Approved 429000 0 0
635 Ecu International Far East Ltd. Ecu - Worldwide (Singapore) Pte. Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Singapore Pte. Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Other Income Approved 8292000 0 0
636 Ecu International Far East Ltd. Ecu World Wide Egypt Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu Line Egypt Ltd.) Subsidiary Dividend received Approved 7119000 0 0
637 Ecu International Far East Ltd. Ecu Worldwide (Japan) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Japan Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Other Income Approved 9999000 0 0
638 Ecu International Far East Ltd. Ecu Worldwide Australia Pty Ltd (formerly known as Ecu-Line Australia Pty Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Other Income Approved 2364000 0 0
639 Ecu International Far East Ltd. ECU Worldwide Lanka (Private) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu Line Lanka (Pvt) Ltd.) Subsidiary Dividend received Approved 38058000 0 0
640 Ecu International N.V. Ecuhold N.V. Subsidiary Interest received Approved 6268000 0 0
641 Ecu International N.V. Ecu-Line Algerie sarl Subsidiary Dividend received Approved 52000 0 0
642 ECU TRUCKING, INC. Ecu worldwide (USA) Inc. [formerly Econocaribe Consolidators, Inc.] Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 262331000 0 0
643 Ecu World Wide Egypt Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu Line Egypt Ltd.) ASIAPAC TURKEY TASIMACILIK ANONIM SIRKETI Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 104000 0 0
644 Ecu World Wide Egypt Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu Line Egypt Ltd.) Ecu - Worldwide (Singapore) Pte. Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Singapore Pte. Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 0 0 0
645 Ecu World Wide Egypt Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu Line Egypt Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide (Belgium) N.V. (formerly known as Ecu-Line N.V) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 1952000 0 0
646 Ecu World Wide Egypt Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu Line Egypt Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide (Canada) Inc (formerly known as Ecu-Line Canada Inc). Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 543000 0 0
647 Ecu World Wide Egypt Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu Line Egypt Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide (Chile) S.A (formerly known as Ecu-Line Chile S.A) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 907000 0 0
648 Ecu World Wide Egypt Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu Line Egypt Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide (Colombia) S.A.S.(formerly known as Ecu-Line de Colombia S.A.S)n Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 478000 0 0
649 Ecu World Wide Egypt Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu Line Egypt Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide (Cyprus) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Mediterranean Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 9000 0 0
650 Ecu World Wide Egypt Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu Line Egypt Ltd.) ECU WORLDWIDE (CZ) s.r.o. (formerly known as Ecu-Line (CZ) s.r.o). Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 231000 0 0
651 Ecu World Wide Egypt Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu Line Egypt Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide (Ecuador) S.A.(formerly known as Ecu-Line del Ecuador S.A.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 439000 0 0
652 Ecu World Wide Egypt Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu Line Egypt Ltd.) ECU WORLDWIDE (Germany) GmbH (formerly known as Ecu-Line Germany GmbH) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 610000 0 0
653 Ecu World Wide Egypt Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu Line Egypt Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide (Guangzhou) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Guangzhou Ltd) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 251000 0 0
654 Ecu World Wide Egypt Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu Line Egypt Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide (Japan) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Japan Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 0 0 0
655 Ecu World Wide Egypt Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu Line Egypt Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide (Netherlands) B.V.(Ecu-Line Rotterdam BV) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 41000 0 0
656 Ecu World Wide Egypt Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu Line Egypt Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide (Panama) S.A. (formerly known as Ecu-Line de Panama SA) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 1150000 0 0
657 Ecu World Wide Egypt Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu Line Egypt Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide (South Africa) Pty Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line South Africa (Pty.) Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 0 0 0
658 Ecu World Wide Egypt Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu Line Egypt Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide (UK) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line UK Ltd) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 635000 0 0
659 Ecu World Wide Egypt Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu Line Egypt Ltd.) Ecu worldwide (USA) Inc. [formerly Econocaribe Consolidators, Inc.] Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 941000 0 0
660 Ecu World Wide Egypt Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu Line Egypt Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide Australia Pty Ltd (formerly known as Ecu-Line Australia Pty Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 67000 0 0
661 Ecu World Wide Egypt Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu Line Egypt Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide Italy S.r.l. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Italia srl.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 179000 0 0
662 Ecu World Wide Egypt Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu Line Egypt Ltd.) ECU Worldwide Lanka (Private) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu Line Lanka (Pvt) Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 0 0 0
663 Ecu World Wide Egypt Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu Line Egypt Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide Turkey Taşımacılık Limited Şirketi (formerly known as Ecu Uluslarasi Tas. Ve Ticaret Ltd. Sti.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 61000 0 0
664 Ecu World Wide Egypt Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu Line Egypt Ltd.) Ecu-Line Abu Dhabi LLC Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 10562000 0 0
665 Ecu World Wide Egypt Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu Line Egypt Ltd.) Ecu-Line Middle East LLC Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 315000 0 0
666 Ecu World Wide Egypt Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu Line Egypt Ltd.) Ecu-Line Saudi Arabia LLC Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 168000 0 0
667 Ecu World Wide Egypt Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu Line Egypt Ltd.) Ecu-Line Spain S.L. Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 164000 0 0
668 Ecu World Wide Egypt Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu Line Egypt Ltd.) FMA-LINE Nigeria Ltd. Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 292000 0 0
669 Ecu World Wide Egypt Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu Line Egypt Ltd.) NORDICON A/S Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 133000 0 0
670 Ecu World Wide Egypt Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu Line Egypt Ltd.) Nordicon AB Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 958000 0 0
671 Ecu World Wide Egypt Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu Line Egypt Ltd.) Société Ecu-Line Tunisie Sarl Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 57000 0 0
672 Ecu Worldwide (Argentina) SA (formerly known as Ecu Logistics SA) Ecu Worldwide (Belgium) N.V. (formerly known as Ecu-Line N.V) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 208000 0 0
673 Ecu Worldwide (Argentina) SA (formerly known as Ecu Logistics SA) Ecu Worldwide (Canada) Inc (formerly known as Ecu-Line Canada Inc). Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 86000 0 0
674 Ecu Worldwide (Argentina) SA (formerly known as Ecu Logistics SA) ECU WORLDWIDE (Germany) GmbH (formerly known as Ecu-Line Germany GmbH) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 85000 0 0
675 Ecu Worldwide (Argentina) SA (formerly known as Ecu Logistics SA) Ecu Worldwide (Guangzhou) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Guangzhou Ltd) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 3739000 0 0
676 Ecu Worldwide (Argentina) SA (formerly known as Ecu Logistics SA) Ecu Worldwide (Hong Kong) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Hong Kong Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 428000 0 0
677 Ecu Worldwide (Argentina) SA (formerly known as Ecu Logistics SA) Ecu Worldwide (Poland) Sp zoo (formerly known as Ecu-Line Polska SP. Z.o.o.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 126000 0 0
678 Ecu Worldwide (Argentina) SA (formerly known as Ecu Logistics SA) Ecu Worldwide (South Africa) Pty Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line South Africa (Pty.) Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 5000 0 0
679 Ecu Worldwide (Argentina) SA (formerly known as Ecu Logistics SA) Ecu Worldwide (UK) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line UK Ltd) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 188000 0 0
680 Ecu Worldwide (Argentina) SA (formerly known as Ecu Logistics SA) Ecu Worldwide (Uruguay) S.A. (formerly known as DEOLIX S.A.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 39000 0 0
681 Ecu Worldwide (Argentina) SA (formerly known as Ecu Logistics SA) Ecu worldwide (USA) Inc. [formerly Econocaribe Consolidators, Inc.] Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 79000 0 0
682 Ecu Worldwide (Argentina) SA (formerly known as Ecu Logistics SA) Ecu Worldwide Italy S.r.l. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Italia srl.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 65000 0 0
683 Ecu Worldwide (Argentina) SA (formerly known as Ecu Logistics SA) Ecu Worldwide Vietnam Joint Stock Company (Formerly known as Ecu Worldwide Vietnam Co. Ltd and Ecu-Line Vietnam Co.Ltd) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 9000 0 0
684 Ecu Worldwide (Argentina) SA (formerly known as Ecu Logistics SA) Ecu-Line Spain S.L. Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 153000 0 0
685 Ecu Worldwide (Argentina) SA (formerly known as Ecu Logistics SA) FCL Marine Agencies Belgium bvba Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 47000 0 0
686 Ecu Worldwide (Argentina) SA (formerly known as Ecu Logistics SA) Prism Global Ltd. Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 8909000 0 0
687 Ecu Worldwide (Bahrain) Co. W.L.L. Ecu World Wide Egypt Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu Line Egypt Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 3000 0 0
688 Ecu Worldwide (Bahrain) Co. W.L.L. Ecu Worldwide (Belgium) N.V. (formerly known as Ecu-Line N.V) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 66000 0 0
689 Ecu Worldwide (Bahrain) Co. W.L.L. Ecu Worldwide (Cyprus) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Mediterranean Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 2788000 0 0
690 Ecu Worldwide (Bahrain) Co. W.L.L. ECU WORLDWIDE (Germany) GmbH (formerly known as Ecu-Line Germany GmbH) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 1000 0 0
691 Ecu Worldwide (Bahrain) Co. W.L.L. Ecu Worldwide (Guangzhou) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Guangzhou Ltd) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 63000 0 0
692 Ecu Worldwide (Bahrain) Co. W.L.L. Ecu Worldwide (UK) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line UK Ltd) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 77000 0 0
693 Ecu Worldwide (Bahrain) Co. W.L.L. Ecu Worldwide Australia Pty Ltd (formerly known as Ecu-Line Australia Pty Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 1313000 0 0
694 Ecu Worldwide (Bahrain) Co. W.L.L. Ecu Worldwide Italy S.r.l. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Italia srl.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 1000 0 0
695 Ecu Worldwide (Bahrain) Co. W.L.L. ECU Worldwide Lanka (Private) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu Line Lanka (Pvt) Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 130000 0 0
696 Ecu Worldwide (Bahrain) Co. W.L.L. Ecu Worldwide New Zealand Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line NZ Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 25000 0 0
697 Ecu Worldwide (Bahrain) Co. W.L.L. Ecu Worldwide Turkey Taşımacılık Limited Şirketi (formerly known as Ecu Uluslarasi Tas. Ve Ticaret Ltd. Sti.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 49000 0 0
698 Ecu Worldwide (Bahrain) Co. W.L.L. Ecu Worldwide Vietnam Joint Stock Company (Formerly known as Ecu Worldwide Vietnam Co. Ltd and Ecu-Line Vietnam Co.Ltd) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 32000 0 0
699 Ecu Worldwide (Bahrain) Co. W.L.L. Ecu-Line Doha W.L.L. Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 30000 0 0
700 Ecu Worldwide (Bahrain) Co. W.L.L. Ecu-Line Spain S.L. Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 1000 0 0
701 Ecu Worldwide (Bahrain) Co. W.L.L. Ecu Worldwide (Uganda) Limited Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 70000 0 0
702 Ecu Worldwide (BD) Limited Allcargo Logistics LLCn Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 10000 0 0
703 Ecu Worldwide (BD) Limited ASIAPAC TURKEY TASIMACILIK ANONIM SIRKETI Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 65000 0 0
704 Ecu Worldwide (BD) Limited Ecu - Worldwide (Singapore) Pte. Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Singapore Pte. Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 1223000 0 0
705 Ecu Worldwide (BD) Limited Ecu Worldwide (Argentina) SA (formerly known as Ecu Logistics SA) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 82000 0 0
706 Ecu Worldwide (BD) Limited Ecu Worldwide (Belgium) N.V. (formerly known as Ecu-Line N.V) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 2724000 0 0
707 Ecu Worldwide (BD) Limited Ecu Worldwide (Cyprus) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Mediterranean Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 50000 0 0
708 Ecu Worldwide (BD) Limited ECU WORLDWIDE (Germany) GmbH (formerly known as Ecu-Line Germany GmbH) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 1442000 0 0
709 Ecu Worldwide (BD) Limited Ecu Worldwide (Guangzhou) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Guangzhou Ltd) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 1299000 0 0
710 Ecu Worldwide (BD) Limited Ecu Worldwide (Hong Kong) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Hong Kong Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 209000 0 0
711 Ecu Worldwide (BD) Limited Ecu Worldwide (Japan) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Japan Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 290000 0 0
712 Ecu Worldwide (BD) Limited Ecu Worldwide (Netherlands) B.V.(Ecu-Line Rotterdam BV) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 2416000 0 0
713 Ecu Worldwide (BD) Limited Ecu Worldwide (Philippines) Inc.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Philippines Inc.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 117000 0 0
714 Ecu Worldwide (BD) Limited Ecu Worldwide (Poland) Sp zoo (formerly known as Ecu-Line Polska SP. Z.o.o.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 557000 0 0
715 Ecu Worldwide (BD) Limited Ecu Worldwide (South Africa) Pty Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line South Africa (Pty.) Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 2218000 0 0
716 Ecu Worldwide (BD) Limited Ecu Worldwide (Thailand) Co. Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line (Thailand) Co. Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 73000 0 0
717 Ecu Worldwide (BD) Limited Ecu Worldwide (UK) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line UK Ltd) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 2515000 0 0
718 Ecu Worldwide (BD) Limited Ecu worldwide (USA) Inc. [formerly Econocaribe Consolidators, Inc.] Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 61000 0 0
719 Ecu Worldwide (BD) Limited Ecu Worldwide Australia Pty Ltd (formerly known as Ecu-Line Australia Pty Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 1069000 0 0
720 Ecu Worldwide (BD) Limited Ecu Worldwide Italy S.r.l. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Italia srl.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 1546000 0 0
721 Ecu Worldwide (BD) Limited ECU Worldwide Lanka (Private) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu Line Lanka (Pvt) Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 2326000 0 0
722 Ecu Worldwide (BD) Limited Ecu Worldwide Mexico SA de CV (formerly known as Ecu Logistics de Mexico SA de CV) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 28000 0 0
723 Ecu Worldwide (BD) Limited Ecu Worldwide Vietnam Joint Stock Company (Formerly known as Ecu Worldwide Vietnam Co. Ltd and Ecu-Line Vietnam Co.Ltd) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 36000 0 0
724 Ecu Worldwide (BD) Limited Ecu-Line Spain S.L. Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 35000 0 0
725 Ecu Worldwide (BD) Limited NORDICON A/S Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 129000 0 0
726 Ecu Worldwide (BD) Limited Nordicon AB Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 9000 0 0
727 Ecu Worldwide (BD) Limited Prism Global Ltd. Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 306000 0 0
728 Ecu Worldwide (BD) Limited PT Ecu Worldwide Indonesia Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 87000 0 0
729 Ecu Worldwide (Belgium) N.V. (formerly known as Ecu-Line N.V) Allcargo Hong kong Limited (formerly known as Oconca Shipping (HK) Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 17000 0 0
730 Ecu Worldwide (Belgium) N.V. (formerly known as Ecu-Line N.V) Allcargo Logistics LLCn Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 94000 0 0
731 Ecu Worldwide (Belgium) N.V. (formerly known as Ecu-Line N.V) Allcargo Tanzania Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 201000 0 0
732 Ecu Worldwide (Belgium) N.V. (formerly known as Ecu-Line N.V) Antwerp Freight Station n.v. (Formerly known as Ecu Global Services N.V.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 1440000 0 0
733 Ecu Worldwide (Belgium) N.V. (formerly known as Ecu-Line N.V) ASIAPAC TURKEY TASIMACILIK ANONIM SIRKETI Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 834000 0 0
734 Ecu Worldwide (Belgium) N.V. (formerly known as Ecu-Line N.V) Ecu - Worldwide (Singapore) Pte. Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Singapore Pte. Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 10028000 0 0
735 Ecu Worldwide (Belgium) N.V. (formerly known as Ecu-Line N.V) Ecu World Wide Egypt Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu Line Egypt Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 9431000 0 0
736 Ecu Worldwide (Belgium) N.V. (formerly known as Ecu-Line N.V) Ecu Worldwide (Argentina) SA (formerly known as Ecu Logistics SA) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 5871000 0 0
737 Ecu Worldwide (Belgium) N.V. (formerly known as Ecu-Line N.V) Ecu Worldwide (Bahrain) Co. W.L.L. Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 159000 0 0
738 Ecu Worldwide (Belgium) N.V. (formerly known as Ecu-Line N.V) Ecu Worldwide (BD) Limited Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 1137000 0 0
739 Ecu Worldwide (Belgium) N.V. (formerly known as Ecu-Line N.V) Ecu Worldwide (Canada) Inc (formerly known as Ecu-Line Canada Inc). Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 27256000 0 0
740 Ecu Worldwide (Belgium) N.V. (formerly known as Ecu-Line N.V) Ecu Worldwide (Chile) S.A (formerly known as Ecu-Line Chile S.A) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 9347000 0 0
741 Ecu Worldwide (Belgium) N.V. (formerly known as Ecu-Line N.V) Ecu Worldwide (Colombia) S.A.S.(formerly known as Ecu-Line de Colombia S.A.S)n Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 10904000 0 0
742 Ecu Worldwide (Belgium) N.V. (formerly known as Ecu-Line N.V) Ecu Worldwide (Cote d'Ivoire) sarl (formerly known as Ecu-Line Côte d'Ivoire Sarl) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 5217000 0 0
743 Ecu Worldwide (Belgium) N.V. (formerly known as Ecu-Line N.V) Ecu Worldwide (Cyprus) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Mediterranean Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 1118000 0 0
744 Ecu Worldwide (Belgium) N.V. (formerly known as Ecu-Line N.V) ECU WORLDWIDE (CZ) s.r.o. (formerly known as Ecu-Line (CZ) s.r.o). Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 0 0 0
745 Ecu Worldwide (Belgium) N.V. (formerly known as Ecu-Line N.V) Ecu Worldwide (Ecuador) S.A.(formerly known as Ecu-Line del Ecuador S.A.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 5392000 0 0
746 Ecu Worldwide (Belgium) N.V. (formerly known as Ecu-Line N.V) Ecu Worldwide (El Salvador) S.P. Z.o.o S.A. de CV (formerly known as Flamingo Line El Salvador SA de CV) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 8000 0 0
747 Ecu Worldwide (Belgium) N.V. (formerly known as Ecu-Line N.V) ECU WORLDWIDE (Germany) GmbH (formerly known as Ecu-Line Germany GmbH) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 11592000 0 0
748 Ecu Worldwide (Belgium) N.V. (formerly known as Ecu-Line N.V) Ecu Worldwide (Guangzhou) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Guangzhou Ltd) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 167694000 0 0
749 Ecu Worldwide (Belgium) N.V. (formerly known as Ecu-Line N.V) Ecu Worldwide (Guatemala) S.A.(formerly known as Flamingo Line de Guatemala S.A.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 1327000 0 0
750 Ecu Worldwide (Belgium) N.V. (formerly known as Ecu-Line N.V) Ecu Worldwide (Hong Kong) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Hong Kong Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 7974000 0 0
751 Ecu Worldwide (Belgium) N.V. (formerly known as Ecu-Line N.V) Ecu Worldwide (Japan) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Japan Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 24140000 0 0
752 Ecu Worldwide (Belgium) N.V. (formerly known as Ecu-Line N.V) Ecu Worldwide (Kenya) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Kenya Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 4663000 0 0
753 Ecu Worldwide (Belgium) N.V. (formerly known as Ecu-Line N.V) Ecu Worldwide (Malaysia) SDN. BHD. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Malaysia SDN. BHD) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 6017000 0 0
754 Ecu Worldwide (Belgium) N.V. (formerly known as Ecu-Line N.V) Ecu Worldwide (Mauritius) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Mauritius Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 722000 0 0
755 Ecu Worldwide (Belgium) N.V. (formerly known as Ecu-Line N.V) Ecu Worldwide (Netherlands) B.V.(Ecu-Line Rotterdam BV) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 63412000 0 0
756 Ecu Worldwide (Belgium) N.V. (formerly known as Ecu-Line N.V) Ecu Worldwide (Panama) S.A. (formerly known as Ecu-Line de Panama SA) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 2862000 0 0
757 Ecu Worldwide (Belgium) N.V. (formerly known as Ecu-Line N.V) Ecu Worldwide (Philippines) Inc.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Philippines Inc.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 6942000 0 0
758 Ecu Worldwide (Belgium) N.V. (formerly known as Ecu-Line N.V) Ecu Worldwide (Poland) Sp zoo (formerly known as Ecu-Line Polska SP. Z.o.o.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 1679000 0 0
759 Ecu Worldwide (Belgium) N.V. (formerly known as Ecu-Line N.V) Ecu Worldwide (South Africa) Pty Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line South Africa (Pty.) Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 29910000 0 0
760 Ecu Worldwide (Belgium) N.V. (formerly known as Ecu-Line N.V) Ecu Worldwide (Thailand) Co. Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line (Thailand) Co. Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 14209000 0 0
761 Ecu Worldwide (Belgium) N.V. (formerly known as Ecu-Line N.V) Ecu Worldwide (UK) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line UK Ltd) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 24447000 0 0
762 Ecu Worldwide (Belgium) N.V. (formerly known as Ecu-Line N.V) Ecu Worldwide (Uruguay) S.A. (formerly known as DEOLIX S.A.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 3862000 0 0
763 Ecu Worldwide (Belgium) N.V. (formerly known as Ecu-Line N.V) Ecu worldwide (USA) Inc. [formerly Econocaribe Consolidators, Inc.] Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 90615000 0 0
764 Ecu Worldwide (Belgium) N.V. (formerly known as Ecu-Line N.V) Ecu Worldwide Australia Pty Ltd (formerly known as Ecu-Line Australia Pty Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 20151000 0 0
765 Ecu Worldwide (Belgium) N.V. (formerly known as Ecu-Line N.V) Ecu Worldwide Baltics Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 946000 0 0
766 Ecu Worldwide (Belgium) N.V. (formerly known as Ecu-Line N.V) ECU Worldwide CEE SRL Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 3430000 0 0
767 Ecu Worldwide (Belgium) N.V. (formerly known as Ecu-Line N.V) Ecu Worldwide Italy S.r.l. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Italia srl.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 22162000 0 0
768 Ecu Worldwide (Belgium) N.V. (formerly known as Ecu-Line N.V) ECU Worldwide Lanka (Private) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu Line Lanka (Pvt) Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 132000 0 0
769 Ecu Worldwide (Belgium) N.V. (formerly known as Ecu-Line N.V) Ecu Worldwide Logistics do Brazil Ltda (formerly known as Ecu Logistics do Brasil Ltda.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 19957000 0 0
770 Ecu Worldwide (Belgium) N.V. (formerly known as Ecu-Line N.V) Ecu Worldwide Mexico SA de CV (formerly known as Ecu Logistics de Mexico SA de CV) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 33839000 0 0
771 Ecu Worldwide (Belgium) N.V. (formerly known as Ecu-Line N.V) Ecu Worldwide Morocco S.A. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Maroc S.A.) Subsidiary Dividend received Approved 157000 0 0
772 Ecu Worldwide (Belgium) N.V. (formerly known as Ecu-Line N.V) Ecu Worldwide Morocco S.A. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Maroc S.A.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 6197000 0 0
773 Ecu Worldwide (Belgium) N.V. (formerly known as Ecu-Line N.V) ECU Worldwide Tianjin Ltd. Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 18811000 0 0
774 Ecu Worldwide (Belgium) N.V. (formerly known as Ecu-Line N.V) Ecu Worldwide Turkey Taşımacılık Limited Şirketi (formerly known as Ecu Uluslarasi Tas. Ve Ticaret Ltd. Sti.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 11996000 0 0
775 Ecu Worldwide (Belgium) N.V. (formerly known as Ecu-Line N.V) Ecu Worldwide Vietnam Joint Stock Company (Formerly known as Ecu Worldwide Vietnam Co. Ltd and Ecu-Line Vietnam Co.Ltd) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 9568000 0 0
776 Ecu Worldwide (Belgium) N.V. (formerly known as Ecu-Line N.V) Ecuhold N.V. Subsidiary Interest received Approved 6168000 0 0
777 Ecu Worldwide (Belgium) N.V. (formerly known as Ecu-Line N.V) Ecuhold N.V. Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 89000 0 0
778 Ecu Worldwide (Belgium) N.V. (formerly known as Ecu-Line N.V) Ecuhold N.V. Subsidiary Any other transaction Other Income Approved 393000 0 0
779 Ecu Worldwide (Belgium) N.V. (formerly known as Ecu-Line N.V) Ecuhold N.V. Subsidiary Sale of goods or services Approved 5309000 0 0
780 Ecu Worldwide (Belgium) N.V. (formerly known as Ecu-Line N.V) Ecu-Line Abu Dhabi LLC Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 1067000 0 0
781 Ecu Worldwide (Belgium) N.V. (formerly known as Ecu-Line N.V) Ecu-Line Algerie sarl Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 18998000 0 0
782 Ecu Worldwide (Belgium) N.V. (formerly known as Ecu-Line N.V) Ecu-Line Doha W.L.L. Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 5545000 0 0
783 Ecu Worldwide (Belgium) N.V. (formerly known as Ecu-Line N.V) Ecu-Line Middle East LLC Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 24111000 0 0
784 Ecu Worldwide (Belgium) N.V. (formerly known as Ecu-Line N.V) Ecu-Line Paraguay SA Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 573000 0 0
785 Ecu Worldwide (Belgium) N.V. (formerly known as Ecu-Line N.V) Ecu-Line Saudi Arabia LLC Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 8476000 0 0
786 Ecu Worldwide (Belgium) N.V. (formerly known as Ecu-Line N.V) Ecu-Line Spain S.L. Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 2194000 0 0
787 Ecu Worldwide (Belgium) N.V. (formerly known as Ecu-Line N.V) Eculine Worldwide Logistics Co. Ltd. Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 101000 0 0
788 Ecu Worldwide (Belgium) N.V. (formerly known as Ecu-Line N.V) ELWA Ghana Ltd. Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 8652000 0 0
789 Ecu Worldwide (Belgium) N.V. (formerly known as Ecu-Line N.V) Eurocentre Milan srl. Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 0 0 0
790 Ecu Worldwide (Belgium) N.V. (formerly known as Ecu-Line N.V) Fair Trade Gmbh Schiffhart, handel und Logistik Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 160000 0 0
791 Ecu Worldwide (Belgium) N.V. (formerly known as Ecu-Line N.V) FCL Marine Agencies B.V. Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 2171000 0 0
792 Ecu Worldwide (Belgium) N.V. (formerly known as Ecu-Line N.V) FCL Marine Agencies Belgium bvba Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 105000 0 0
793 Ecu Worldwide (Belgium) N.V. (formerly known as Ecu-Line N.V) FCL Marine Agencies Belgium bvba Subsidiary Sale of goods or services Approved 1502000 0 0
794 Ecu Worldwide (Belgium) N.V. (formerly known as Ecu-Line N.V) FMA-LINE Nigeria Ltd. Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 2900000 0 0
795 Ecu Worldwide (Belgium) N.V. (formerly known as Ecu-Line N.V) HCL Logistics N.V. Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 1453000 0 0
796 Ecu Worldwide (Belgium) N.V. (formerly known as Ecu-Line N.V) NORDICON A/S Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 9836000 0 0
797 Ecu Worldwide (Belgium) N.V. (formerly known as Ecu-Line N.V) Nordicon AB Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 12820000 0 0
798 Ecu Worldwide (Belgium) N.V. (formerly known as Ecu-Line N.V) Prism Global Ltd. Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 71924000 0 0
799 Ecu Worldwide (Belgium) N.V. (formerly known as Ecu-Line N.V) Prism Global Ltd. Subsidiary Any other transaction Other Income Approved 97974000 0 0
800 Ecu Worldwide (Belgium) N.V. (formerly known as Ecu-Line N.V) PT Ecu Worldwide Indonesia Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 8862000 0 0
801 Ecu Worldwide (Belgium) N.V. (formerly known as Ecu-Line N.V) Société Ecu-Line Tunisie Sarl Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 1714000 0 0
802 Ecu Worldwide (Belgium) N.V. (formerly known as Ecu-Line N.V) Ecu Worldwide (Uganda) Limited Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 480000 0 0
803 Ecu Worldwide (Canada) Inc (formerly known as Ecu-Line Canada Inc). Allcargo Tanzania Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 363000 0 0
804 Ecu Worldwide (Canada) Inc (formerly known as Ecu-Line Canada Inc). ASIAPAC TURKEY TASIMACILIK ANONIM SIRKETI Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 425000 0 0
805 Ecu Worldwide (Canada) Inc (formerly known as Ecu-Line Canada Inc). Ecu - Worldwide (Singapore) Pte. Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Singapore Pte. Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 2359000 0 0
806 Ecu Worldwide (Canada) Inc (formerly known as Ecu-Line Canada Inc). Ecu World Wide Egypt Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu Line Egypt Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 239000 0 0
807 Ecu Worldwide (Canada) Inc (formerly known as Ecu-Line Canada Inc). Ecu Worldwide (Argentina) SA (formerly known as Ecu Logistics SA) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 326000 0 0
808 Ecu Worldwide (Canada) Inc (formerly known as Ecu-Line Canada Inc). Ecu Worldwide (Bahrain) Co. W.L.L. Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 21000 0 0
809 Ecu Worldwide (Canada) Inc (formerly known as Ecu-Line Canada Inc). Ecu Worldwide (BD) Limited Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 9000 0 0
810 Ecu Worldwide (Canada) Inc (formerly known as Ecu-Line Canada Inc). Ecu Worldwide (Belgium) N.V. (formerly known as Ecu-Line N.V) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 15647000 0 0
811 Ecu Worldwide (Canada) Inc (formerly known as Ecu-Line Canada Inc). Ecu Worldwide (Chile) S.A (formerly known as Ecu-Line Chile S.A) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 7710000 0 0
812 Ecu Worldwide (Canada) Inc (formerly known as Ecu-Line Canada Inc). Ecu Worldwide (Colombia) S.A.S.(formerly known as Ecu-Line de Colombia S.A.S)n Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 1938000 0 0
813 Ecu Worldwide (Canada) Inc (formerly known as Ecu-Line Canada Inc). Ecu Worldwide (Cote d'Ivoire) sarl (formerly known as Ecu-Line Côte d'Ivoire Sarl) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 1474000 0 0
814 Ecu Worldwide (Canada) Inc (formerly known as Ecu-Line Canada Inc). Ecu Worldwide (Cyprus) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Mediterranean Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 96000 0 0
815 Ecu Worldwide (Canada) Inc (formerly known as Ecu-Line Canada Inc). ECU WORLDWIDE (CZ) s.r.o. (formerly known as Ecu-Line (CZ) s.r.o). Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 979000 0 0
816 Ecu Worldwide (Canada) Inc (formerly known as Ecu-Line Canada Inc). Ecu Worldwide (Ecuador) S.A.(formerly known as Ecu-Line del Ecuador S.A.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 6663000 0 0
817 Ecu Worldwide (Canada) Inc (formerly known as Ecu-Line Canada Inc). Ecu Worldwide (El Salvador) S.P. Z.o.o S.A. de CV (formerly known as Flamingo Line El Salvador SA de CV) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 117000 0 0
818 Ecu Worldwide (Canada) Inc (formerly known as Ecu-Line Canada Inc). ECU WORLDWIDE (Germany) GmbH (formerly known as Ecu-Line Germany GmbH) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 9600000 0 0
819 Ecu Worldwide (Canada) Inc (formerly known as Ecu-Line Canada Inc). Ecu Worldwide (Guangzhou) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Guangzhou Ltd) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 41962000 0 0
820 Ecu Worldwide (Canada) Inc (formerly known as Ecu-Line Canada Inc). Ecu Worldwide (Guatemala) S.A.(formerly known as Flamingo Line de Guatemala S.A.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 305000 0 0
821 Ecu Worldwide (Canada) Inc (formerly known as Ecu-Line Canada Inc). Ecu Worldwide (Hong Kong) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Hong Kong Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 20940000 0 0
822 Ecu Worldwide (Canada) Inc (formerly known as Ecu-Line Canada Inc). Ecu Worldwide (Japan) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Japan Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 4284000 0 0
823 Ecu Worldwide (Canada) Inc (formerly known as Ecu-Line Canada Inc). Ecu Worldwide (Kenya) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Kenya Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 36000 0 0
824 Ecu Worldwide (Canada) Inc (formerly known as Ecu-Line Canada Inc). Ecu Worldwide (Malaysia) SDN. BHD. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Malaysia SDN. BHD) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 168000 0 0
825 Ecu Worldwide (Canada) Inc (formerly known as Ecu-Line Canada Inc). Ecu Worldwide (Netherlands) B.V.(Ecu-Line Rotterdam BV) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 2136000 0 0
826 Ecu Worldwide (Canada) Inc (formerly known as Ecu-Line Canada Inc). Ecu Worldwide (Panama) S.A. (formerly known as Ecu-Line de Panama SA) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 522000 0 0
827 Ecu Worldwide (Canada) Inc (formerly known as Ecu-Line Canada Inc). Ecu Worldwide (Philippines) Inc.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Philippines Inc.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 399000 0 0
828 Ecu Worldwide (Canada) Inc (formerly known as Ecu-Line Canada Inc). Ecu Worldwide (Poland) Sp zoo (formerly known as Ecu-Line Polska SP. Z.o.o.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 3674000 0 0
829 Ecu Worldwide (Canada) Inc (formerly known as Ecu-Line Canada Inc). Ecu Worldwide (South Africa) Pty Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line South Africa (Pty.) Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 6423000 0 0
830 Ecu Worldwide (Canada) Inc (formerly known as Ecu-Line Canada Inc). Ecu Worldwide (Thailand) Co. Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line (Thailand) Co. Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 2700000 0 0
831 Ecu Worldwide (Canada) Inc (formerly known as Ecu-Line Canada Inc). Ecu Worldwide (UK) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line UK Ltd) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 14621000 0 0
832 Ecu Worldwide (Canada) Inc (formerly known as Ecu-Line Canada Inc). Ecu Worldwide (Uruguay) S.A. (formerly known as DEOLIX S.A.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 163000 0 0
833 Ecu Worldwide (Canada) Inc (formerly known as Ecu-Line Canada Inc). Ecu worldwide (USA) Inc. [formerly Econocaribe Consolidators, Inc.] Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 5087000 0 0
834 Ecu Worldwide (Canada) Inc (formerly known as Ecu-Line Canada Inc). Ecu Worldwide Australia Pty Ltd (formerly known as Ecu-Line Australia Pty Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 4043000 0 0
835 Ecu Worldwide (Canada) Inc (formerly known as Ecu-Line Canada Inc). Ecu Worldwide Baltics Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 2922000 0 0
836 Ecu Worldwide (Canada) Inc (formerly known as Ecu-Line Canada Inc). ECU Worldwide CEE SRL Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 583000 0 0
837 Ecu Worldwide (Canada) Inc (formerly known as Ecu-Line Canada Inc). Ecu Worldwide Italy S.r.l. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Italia srl.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 37331000 0 0
838 Ecu Worldwide (Canada) Inc (formerly known as Ecu-Line Canada Inc). ECU Worldwide Lanka (Private) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu Line Lanka (Pvt) Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 266000 0 0
839 Ecu Worldwide (Canada) Inc (formerly known as Ecu-Line Canada Inc). Ecu Worldwide Logistics do Brazil Ltda (formerly known as Ecu Logistics do Brasil Ltda.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 4441000 0 0
840 Ecu Worldwide (Canada) Inc (formerly known as Ecu-Line Canada Inc). Ecu Worldwide Mexico SA de CV (formerly known as Ecu Logistics de Mexico SA de CV) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 469000 0 0
841 Ecu Worldwide (Canada) Inc (formerly known as Ecu-Line Canada Inc). Ecu Worldwide Morocco S.A. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Maroc S.A.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 60000 0 0
842 Ecu Worldwide (Canada) Inc (formerly known as Ecu-Line Canada Inc). Ecu Worldwide New Zealand Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line NZ Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 93000 0 0
843 Ecu Worldwide (Canada) Inc (formerly known as Ecu-Line Canada Inc). Ecu Worldwide Turkey Taşımacılık Limited Şirketi (formerly known as Ecu Uluslarasi Tas. Ve Ticaret Ltd. Sti.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 19894000 0 0
844 Ecu Worldwide (Canada) Inc (formerly known as Ecu-Line Canada Inc). Ecu Worldwide Vietnam Joint Stock Company (Formerly known as Ecu Worldwide Vietnam Co. Ltd and Ecu-Line Vietnam Co.Ltd) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 7347000 0 0
845 Ecu Worldwide (Canada) Inc (formerly known as Ecu-Line Canada Inc). Ecu-Line Abu Dhabi LLC Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 407000 0 0
846 Ecu Worldwide (Canada) Inc (formerly known as Ecu-Line Canada Inc). Ecu-Line Algerie sarl Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 7000 0 0
847 Ecu Worldwide (Canada) Inc (formerly known as Ecu-Line Canada Inc). Ecu-Line Doha W.L.L. Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 948000 0 0
848 Ecu Worldwide (Canada) Inc (formerly known as Ecu-Line Canada Inc). Ecu-Line Middle East LLC Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 3757000 0 0
849 Ecu Worldwide (Canada) Inc (formerly known as Ecu-Line Canada Inc). Ecu-Line Saudi Arabia LLC Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 352000 0 0
850 Ecu Worldwide (Canada) Inc (formerly known as Ecu-Line Canada Inc). Ecu-Line Spain S.L. Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 3985000 0 0
851 Ecu Worldwide (Canada) Inc (formerly known as Ecu-Line Canada Inc). Eculine Worldwide Logistics Co. Ltd. Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 23000 0 0
852 Ecu Worldwide (Canada) Inc (formerly known as Ecu-Line Canada Inc). ELWA Ghana Ltd. Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 91000 0 0
853 Ecu Worldwide (Canada) Inc (formerly known as Ecu-Line Canada Inc). Eurocentre Milan srl. Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 18000 0 0
854 Ecu Worldwide (Canada) Inc (formerly known as Ecu-Line Canada Inc). FCL Marine Agencies B.V. Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 26683000 0 0
855 Ecu Worldwide (Canada) Inc (formerly known as Ecu-Line Canada Inc). FCL Marine Agencies Belgium bvba Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 1998000 0 0
856 Ecu Worldwide (Canada) Inc (formerly known as Ecu-Line Canada Inc). FMA-LINE Nigeria Ltd. Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 52000 0 0
857 Ecu Worldwide (Canada) Inc (formerly known as Ecu-Line Canada Inc). HCL Logistics N.V. Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 100000 0 0
858 Ecu Worldwide (Canada) Inc (formerly known as Ecu-Line Canada Inc). NORDICON A/S Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 2193000 0 0
859 Ecu Worldwide (Canada) Inc (formerly known as Ecu-Line Canada Inc). Nordicon AB Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 6545000 0 0
860 Ecu Worldwide (Canada) Inc (formerly known as Ecu-Line Canada Inc). Prism Global Ltd. Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 5995000 0 0
861 Ecu Worldwide (Canada) Inc (formerly known as Ecu-Line Canada Inc). PT Ecu Worldwide Indonesia Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 785000 0 0
862 Ecu Worldwide (Chile) S.A (formerly known as Ecu-Line Chile S.A) Allcargo Logistics LLCn Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 1435000 0 0
863 Ecu Worldwide (Chile) S.A (formerly known as Ecu-Line Chile S.A) ASIA PAC LOGISTICS DE GUATEMALA S.A. Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 194000 0 0
864 Ecu Worldwide (Chile) S.A (formerly known as Ecu-Line Chile S.A) Ecu - Worldwide (Singapore) Pte. Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Singapore Pte. Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 70000 0 0
865 Ecu Worldwide (Chile) S.A (formerly known as Ecu-Line Chile S.A) Ecu Worldwide (Argentina) SA (formerly known as Ecu Logistics SA) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 399000 0 0
866 Ecu Worldwide (Chile) S.A (formerly known as Ecu-Line Chile S.A) Ecu Worldwide (Belgium) N.V. (formerly known as Ecu-Line N.V) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 2372000 0 0
867 Ecu Worldwide (Chile) S.A (formerly known as Ecu-Line Chile S.A) Ecu Worldwide (Canada) Inc (formerly known as Ecu-Line Canada Inc). Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 1323000 0 0
868 Ecu Worldwide (Chile) S.A (formerly known as Ecu-Line Chile S.A) Ecu Worldwide (Colombia) S.A.S.(formerly known as Ecu-Line de Colombia S.A.S)n Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 3958000 0 0
869 Ecu Worldwide (Chile) S.A (formerly known as Ecu-Line Chile S.A) Ecu Worldwide (Cyprus) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Mediterranean Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 228000 0 0
870 Ecu Worldwide (Chile) S.A (formerly known as Ecu-Line Chile S.A) ECU WORLDWIDE (CZ) s.r.o. (formerly known as Ecu-Line (CZ) s.r.o). Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 104000 0 0
871 Ecu Worldwide (Chile) S.A (formerly known as Ecu-Line Chile S.A) Ecu Worldwide (Ecuador) S.A.(formerly known as Ecu-Line del Ecuador S.A.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 3141000 0 0
872 Ecu Worldwide (Chile) S.A (formerly known as Ecu-Line Chile S.A) ECU WORLDWIDE (Germany) GmbH (formerly known as Ecu-Line Germany GmbH) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 859000 0 0
873 Ecu Worldwide (Chile) S.A (formerly known as Ecu-Line Chile S.A) Ecu Worldwide (Guangzhou) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Guangzhou Ltd) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 1666000 0 0
874 Ecu Worldwide (Chile) S.A (formerly known as Ecu-Line Chile S.A) Ecu Worldwide (Guatemala) S.A.(formerly known as Flamingo Line de Guatemala S.A.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 20000 0 0
875 Ecu Worldwide (Chile) S.A (formerly known as Ecu-Line Chile S.A) Ecu Worldwide (Hong Kong) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Hong Kong Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 515000 0 0
876 Ecu Worldwide (Chile) S.A (formerly known as Ecu-Line Chile S.A) Ecu Worldwide (Japan) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Japan Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 583000 0 0
877 Ecu Worldwide (Chile) S.A (formerly known as Ecu-Line Chile S.A) Ecu Worldwide (Netherlands) B.V.(Ecu-Line Rotterdam BV) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 397000 0 0
878 Ecu Worldwide (Chile) S.A (formerly known as Ecu-Line Chile S.A) Ecu Worldwide (Panama) S.A. (formerly known as Ecu-Line de Panama SA) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 599000 0 0
879 Ecu Worldwide (Chile) S.A (formerly known as Ecu-Line Chile S.A) Ecu Worldwide (Philippines) Inc.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Philippines Inc.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 39000 0 0
880 Ecu Worldwide (Chile) S.A (formerly known as Ecu-Line Chile S.A) Ecu Worldwide (Poland) Sp zoo (formerly known as Ecu-Line Polska SP. Z.o.o.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 56000 0 0
881 Ecu Worldwide (Chile) S.A (formerly known as Ecu-Line Chile S.A) Ecu Worldwide (South Africa) Pty Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line South Africa (Pty.) Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 468000 0 0
882 Ecu Worldwide (Chile) S.A (formerly known as Ecu-Line Chile S.A) Ecu Worldwide (Thailand) Co. Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line (Thailand) Co. Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 63000 0 0
883 Ecu Worldwide (Chile) S.A (formerly known as Ecu-Line Chile S.A) Ecu Worldwide (UK) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line UK Ltd) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 658000 0 0
884 Ecu Worldwide (Chile) S.A (formerly known as Ecu-Line Chile S.A) Ecu worldwide (USA) Inc. [formerly Econocaribe Consolidators, Inc.] Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 19512000 0 0
885 Ecu Worldwide (Chile) S.A (formerly known as Ecu-Line Chile S.A) Ecu Worldwide Australia Pty Ltd (formerly known as Ecu-Line Australia Pty Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 1549000 0 0
886 Ecu Worldwide (Chile) S.A (formerly known as Ecu-Line Chile S.A) Ecu Worldwide Baltics Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 61000 0 0
887 Ecu Worldwide (Chile) S.A (formerly known as Ecu-Line Chile S.A) ECU Worldwide CEE SRL Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 390000 0 0
888 Ecu Worldwide (Chile) S.A (formerly known as Ecu-Line Chile S.A) Ecu Worldwide Italy S.r.l. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Italia srl.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 1046000 0 0
889 Ecu Worldwide (Chile) S.A (formerly known as Ecu-Line Chile S.A) ECU Worldwide Lanka (Private) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu Line Lanka (Pvt) Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 16000 0 0
890 Ecu Worldwide (Chile) S.A (formerly known as Ecu-Line Chile S.A) Ecu Worldwide Logistics do Brazil Ltda (formerly known as Ecu Logistics do Brasil Ltda.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 1302000 0 0
891 Ecu Worldwide (Chile) S.A (formerly known as Ecu-Line Chile S.A) Ecu Worldwide Mexico SA de CV (formerly known as Ecu Logistics de Mexico SA de CV) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 1677000 0 0
892 Ecu Worldwide (Chile) S.A (formerly known as Ecu-Line Chile S.A) Ecu Worldwide Morocco S.A. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Maroc S.A.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 18000 0 0
893 Ecu Worldwide (Chile) S.A (formerly known as Ecu-Line Chile S.A) ECU Worldwide Tianjin Ltd. Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 41000 0 0
894 Ecu Worldwide (Chile) S.A (formerly known as Ecu-Line Chile S.A) Ecu Worldwide Turkey Taşımacılık Limited Şirketi (formerly known as Ecu Uluslarasi Tas. Ve Ticaret Ltd. Sti.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 45000 0 0
895 Ecu Worldwide (Chile) S.A (formerly known as Ecu-Line Chile S.A) Ecu Worldwide Vietnam Joint Stock Company (Formerly known as Ecu Worldwide Vietnam Co. Ltd and Ecu-Line Vietnam Co.Ltd) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 63000 0 0
896 Ecu Worldwide (Chile) S.A (formerly known as Ecu-Line Chile S.A) Ecu-Line Middle East LLC Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 5000 0 0
897 Ecu Worldwide (Chile) S.A (formerly known as Ecu-Line Chile S.A) Ecu-Line Paraguay SA Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 22000 0 0
898 Ecu Worldwide (Chile) S.A (formerly known as Ecu-Line Chile S.A) Ecu-Line Spain S.L. Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 2873000 0 0
899 Ecu Worldwide (Chile) S.A (formerly known as Ecu-Line Chile S.A) FCL Marine Agencies B.V. Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 37000 0 0
900 Ecu Worldwide (Chile) S.A (formerly known as Ecu-Line Chile S.A) FCL Marine Agencies Belgium bvba Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 26000 0 0
901 Ecu Worldwide (Chile) S.A (formerly known as Ecu-Line Chile S.A) NORDICON A/S Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 172000 0 0
902 Ecu Worldwide (Chile) S.A (formerly known as Ecu-Line Chile S.A) Nordicon AB Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 232000 0 0
903 Ecu Worldwide (Chile) S.A (formerly known as Ecu-Line Chile S.A) Prism Global Ltd. Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 13319000 0 0
904 Ecu Worldwide (Chile) S.A (formerly known as Ecu-Line Chile S.A) PT Ecu Worldwide Indonesia Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 144000 0 0
905 Ecu Worldwide (Colombia) S.A.S.(formerly known as Ecu-Line de Colombia S.A.S)n Antwerp Freight Station n.v. (Formerly known as Ecu Global Services N.V.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 0 0 0
906 Ecu Worldwide (Colombia) S.A.S.(formerly known as Ecu-Line de Colombia S.A.S)n Ecu - Worldwide (Singapore) Pte. Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Singapore Pte. Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 4000 0 0
907 Ecu Worldwide (Colombia) S.A.S.(formerly known as Ecu-Line de Colombia S.A.S)n Ecu Worldwide (Argentina) SA (formerly known as Ecu Logistics SA) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 144000 0 0
908 Ecu Worldwide (Colombia) S.A.S.(formerly known as Ecu-Line de Colombia S.A.S)n Ecu Worldwide (Belgium) N.V. (formerly known as Ecu-Line N.V) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 543000 0 0
909 Ecu Worldwide (Colombia) S.A.S.(formerly known as Ecu-Line de Colombia S.A.S)n Ecu Worldwide (Canada) Inc (formerly known as Ecu-Line Canada Inc). Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 25000 0 0
910 Ecu Worldwide (Colombia) S.A.S.(formerly known as Ecu-Line de Colombia S.A.S)n Ecu Worldwide (Chile) S.A (formerly known as Ecu-Line Chile S.A) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 1739000 0 0
911 Ecu Worldwide (Colombia) S.A.S.(formerly known as Ecu-Line de Colombia S.A.S)n Ecu Worldwide (Ecuador) S.A.(formerly known as Ecu-Line del Ecuador S.A.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 867000 0 0
912 Ecu Worldwide (Colombia) S.A.S.(formerly known as Ecu-Line de Colombia S.A.S)n Ecu Worldwide (El Salvador) S.P. Z.o.o S.A. de CV (formerly known as Flamingo Line El Salvador SA de CV) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 190000 0 0
913 Ecu Worldwide (Colombia) S.A.S.(formerly known as Ecu-Line de Colombia S.A.S)n ECU WORLDWIDE (Germany) GmbH (formerly known as Ecu-Line Germany GmbH) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 1254000 0 0
914 Ecu Worldwide (Colombia) S.A.S.(formerly known as Ecu-Line de Colombia S.A.S)n Ecu Worldwide (Guangzhou) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Guangzhou Ltd) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 3521000 0 0
915 Ecu Worldwide (Colombia) S.A.S.(formerly known as Ecu-Line de Colombia S.A.S)n Ecu Worldwide (Guatemala) S.A.(formerly known as Flamingo Line de Guatemala S.A.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 2724000 0 0
916 Ecu Worldwide (Colombia) S.A.S.(formerly known as Ecu-Line de Colombia S.A.S)n Ecu Worldwide (Hong Kong) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Hong Kong Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 1084000 0 0
917 Ecu Worldwide (Colombia) S.A.S.(formerly known as Ecu-Line de Colombia S.A.S)n Ecu Worldwide (Japan) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Japan Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 4000 0 0
918 Ecu Worldwide (Colombia) S.A.S.(formerly known as Ecu-Line de Colombia S.A.S)n Ecu Worldwide (Netherlands) B.V.(Ecu-Line Rotterdam BV) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 29000 0 0
919 Ecu Worldwide (Colombia) S.A.S.(formerly known as Ecu-Line de Colombia S.A.S)n Ecu Worldwide (Panama) S.A. (formerly known as Ecu-Line de Panama SA) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 618000 0 0
920 Ecu Worldwide (Colombia) S.A.S.(formerly known as Ecu-Line de Colombia S.A.S)n Ecu Worldwide (UK) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line UK Ltd) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 267000 0 0
921 Ecu Worldwide (Colombia) S.A.S.(formerly known as Ecu-Line de Colombia S.A.S)n Ecu worldwide (USA) Inc. [formerly Econocaribe Consolidators, Inc.] Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 19248000 0 0
922 Ecu Worldwide (Colombia) S.A.S.(formerly known as Ecu-Line de Colombia S.A.S)n Ecu Worldwide Italy S.r.l. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Italia srl.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 4350000 0 0
923 Ecu Worldwide (Colombia) S.A.S.(formerly known as Ecu-Line de Colombia S.A.S)n Ecu Worldwide Logistics do Brazil Ltda (formerly known as Ecu Logistics do Brasil Ltda.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 3531000 0 0
924 Ecu Worldwide (Colombia) S.A.S.(formerly known as Ecu-Line de Colombia S.A.S)n Ecu Worldwide Mexico SA de CV (formerly known as Ecu Logistics de Mexico SA de CV) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 4135000 0 0
925 Ecu Worldwide (Colombia) S.A.S.(formerly known as Ecu-Line de Colombia S.A.S)n ECU Worldwide Tianjin Ltd. Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 1732000 0 0
926 Ecu Worldwide (Colombia) S.A.S.(formerly known as Ecu-Line de Colombia S.A.S)n Ecu Worldwide Turkey Taşımacılık Limited Şirketi (formerly known as Ecu Uluslarasi Tas. Ve Ticaret Ltd. Sti.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 54000 0 0
927 Ecu Worldwide (Colombia) S.A.S.(formerly known as Ecu-Line de Colombia S.A.S)n Ecu Worldwide Vietnam Joint Stock Company (Formerly known as Ecu Worldwide Vietnam Co. Ltd and Ecu-Line Vietnam Co.Ltd) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 43000 0 0
928 Ecu Worldwide (Colombia) S.A.S.(formerly known as Ecu-Line de Colombia S.A.S)n Ecuhold N.V. Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 89000 0 0
929 Ecu Worldwide (Colombia) S.A.S.(formerly known as Ecu-Line de Colombia S.A.S)n Ecu-Line Abu Dhabi LLC Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 105000 0 0
930 Ecu Worldwide (Colombia) S.A.S.(formerly known as Ecu-Line de Colombia S.A.S)n Ecu-Line Spain S.L. Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 9331000 0 0
931 Ecu Worldwide (Colombia) S.A.S.(formerly known as Ecu-Line de Colombia S.A.S)n NORDICON A/S Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 169000 0 0
932 Ecu Worldwide (Colombia) S.A.S.(formerly known as Ecu-Line de Colombia S.A.S)n Prism Global Ltd. Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 13322000 0 0
933 Ecu Worldwide (Cote d'Ivoire) sarl (formerly known as Ecu-Line Côte d'Ivoire Sarl) Allcargo Tanzania Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 808000 0 0
934 Ecu Worldwide (Cote d'Ivoire) sarl (formerly known as Ecu-Line Côte d'Ivoire Sarl) Ecu Worldwide (Belgium) N.V. (formerly known as Ecu-Line N.V) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 813000 0 0
935 Ecu Worldwide (Cote d'Ivoire) sarl (formerly known as Ecu-Line Côte d'Ivoire Sarl) Ecu Worldwide (Kenya) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Kenya Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 1519000 0 0
936 Ecu Worldwide (Cote d'Ivoire) sarl (formerly known as Ecu-Line Côte d'Ivoire Sarl) Ecu Worldwide (South Africa) Pty Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line South Africa (Pty.) Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 27000 0 0
937 Ecu Worldwide (Cote d'Ivoire) sarl (formerly known as Ecu-Line Côte d'Ivoire Sarl) Ecu worldwide (USA) Inc. [formerly Econocaribe Consolidators, Inc.] Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 563000 0 0
938 Ecu Worldwide (Cote d'Ivoire) sarl (formerly known as Ecu-Line Côte d'Ivoire Sarl) Ecu Worldwide Italy S.r.l. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Italia srl.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 104000 0 0
939 Ecu Worldwide (Cote d'Ivoire) sarl (formerly known as Ecu-Line Côte d'Ivoire Sarl) Société Ecu-Line Tunisie Sarl Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 54000 0 0
940 Ecu Worldwide (Cyprus) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Mediterranean Ltd.) Ecu - Worldwide (Singapore) Pte. Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Singapore Pte. Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 0 0 0
941 Ecu Worldwide (Cyprus) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Mediterranean Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide (Belgium) N.V. (formerly known as Ecu-Line N.V) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 176000 0 0
942 Ecu Worldwide (Cyprus) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Mediterranean Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide (Canada) Inc (formerly known as Ecu-Line Canada Inc). Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 0 0 0
943 Ecu Worldwide (Cyprus) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Mediterranean Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide (Chile) S.A (formerly known as Ecu-Line Chile S.A) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 0 0 0
944 Ecu Worldwide (Cyprus) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Mediterranean Ltd.) ECU WORLDWIDE (CZ) s.r.o. (formerly known as Ecu-Line (CZ) s.r.o). Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 0 0 0
945 Ecu Worldwide (Cyprus) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Mediterranean Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide (Netherlands) B.V.(Ecu-Line Rotterdam BV) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 89000 0 0
946 Ecu Worldwide (Cyprus) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Mediterranean Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide (UK) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line UK Ltd) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 63000 0 0
947 Ecu Worldwide (Cyprus) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Mediterranean Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide Baltics Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 0 0 0
948 Ecu Worldwide (Cyprus) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Mediterranean Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide Italy S.r.l. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Italia srl.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 0 0 0
949 Ecu Worldwide (Cyprus) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Mediterranean Ltd.) ECU Worldwide Lanka (Private) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu Line Lanka (Pvt) Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 0 0 0
950 Ecu Worldwide (Cyprus) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Mediterranean Ltd.) Ecu-Line Doha W.L.L. Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 55000 0 0
951 Ecu Worldwide (Cyprus) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Mediterranean Ltd.) Ecu-Line Spain S.L. Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 0 0 0
952 Ecu Worldwide (Cyprus) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Mediterranean Ltd.) FCL Marine Agencies Belgium bvba Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 25000 0 0
953 Ecu Worldwide (Cyprus) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Mediterranean Ltd.) NORDICON A/S Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 0 0 0
954 Ecu Worldwide (Cyprus) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Mediterranean Ltd.) PT Ecu Worldwide Indonesia Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 144000 0 0
955 Ecu Worldwide (CZ) s.r.o. (formerly known as Ecu-Line (CZ) s.r.o). Allcargo Logistics LLCn Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 1516000 0 0
956 Ecu Worldwide (CZ) s.r.o. (formerly known as Ecu-Line (CZ) s.r.o). Allcargo Tanzania Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 40000 0 0
957 Ecu Worldwide (CZ) s.r.o. (formerly known as Ecu-Line (CZ) s.r.o). Ecu - Worldwide (Singapore) Pte. Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Singapore Pte. Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 16000 0 0
958 Ecu Worldwide (CZ) s.r.o. (formerly known as Ecu-Line (CZ) s.r.o). Ecu World Wide Egypt Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu Line Egypt Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 114000 0 0
959 Ecu Worldwide (CZ) s.r.o. (formerly known as Ecu-Line (CZ) s.r.o). Ecu Worldwide (Argentina) SA (formerly known as Ecu Logistics SA) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 40000 0 0
960 Ecu Worldwide (CZ) s.r.o. (formerly known as Ecu-Line (CZ) s.r.o). Ecu Worldwide (Bahrain) Co. W.L.L. Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 164000 0 0
961 Ecu Worldwide (CZ) s.r.o. (formerly known as Ecu-Line (CZ) s.r.o). Ecu Worldwide (Belgium) N.V. (formerly known as Ecu-Line N.V) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 248000 0 0
962 Ecu Worldwide (CZ) s.r.o. (formerly known as Ecu-Line (CZ) s.r.o). Ecu Worldwide (Canada) Inc (formerly known as Ecu-Line Canada Inc). Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 644000 0 0
963 Ecu Worldwide (CZ) s.r.o. (formerly known as Ecu-Line (CZ) s.r.o). Ecu Worldwide (Chile) S.A (formerly known as Ecu-Line Chile S.A) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 24000 0 0
964 Ecu Worldwide (CZ) s.r.o. (formerly known as Ecu-Line (CZ) s.r.o). Ecu Worldwide (Colombia) S.A.S.(formerly known as Ecu-Line de Colombia S.A.S)n Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 826000 0 0
965 Ecu Worldwide (CZ) s.r.o. (formerly known as Ecu-Line (CZ) s.r.o). Ecu Worldwide (Cyprus) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Mediterranean Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 304000 0 0
966 Ecu Worldwide (CZ) s.r.o. (formerly known as Ecu-Line (CZ) s.r.o). Ecu Worldwide (Ecuador) S.A.(formerly known as Ecu-Line del Ecuador S.A.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 5000 0 0
967 Ecu Worldwide (CZ) s.r.o. (formerly known as Ecu-Line (CZ) s.r.o). ECU WORLDWIDE (Germany) GmbH (formerly known as Ecu-Line Germany GmbH) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 2686000 0 0
968 Ecu Worldwide (CZ) s.r.o. (formerly known as Ecu-Line (CZ) s.r.o). Ecu Worldwide (Guangzhou) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Guangzhou Ltd) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 2321000 0 0
969 Ecu Worldwide (CZ) s.r.o. (formerly known as Ecu-Line (CZ) s.r.o). Ecu Worldwide (Japan) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Japan Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 127000 0 0
970 Ecu Worldwide (CZ) s.r.o. (formerly known as Ecu-Line (CZ) s.r.o). Ecu Worldwide (Kenya) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Kenya Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 200000 0 0
971 Ecu Worldwide (CZ) s.r.o. (formerly known as Ecu-Line (CZ) s.r.o). Ecu Worldwide (Malaysia) SDN. BHD. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Malaysia SDN. BHD) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 43000 0 0
972 Ecu Worldwide (CZ) s.r.o. (formerly known as Ecu-Line (CZ) s.r.o). Ecu Worldwide (Panama) S.A. (formerly known as Ecu-Line de Panama SA) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 50000 0 0
973 Ecu Worldwide (CZ) s.r.o. (formerly known as Ecu-Line (CZ) s.r.o). Ecu Worldwide (Philippines) Inc.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Philippines Inc.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 31000 0 0
974 Ecu Worldwide (CZ) s.r.o. (formerly known as Ecu-Line (CZ) s.r.o). Ecu Worldwide (Poland) Sp zoo (formerly known as Ecu-Line Polska SP. Z.o.o.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 140000 0 0
975 Ecu Worldwide (CZ) s.r.o. (formerly known as Ecu-Line (CZ) s.r.o). Ecu Worldwide (South Africa) Pty Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line South Africa (Pty.) Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 474000 0 0
976 Ecu Worldwide (CZ) s.r.o. (formerly known as Ecu-Line (CZ) s.r.o). Ecu Worldwide (Thailand) Co. Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line (Thailand) Co. Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 497000 0 0
977 Ecu Worldwide (CZ) s.r.o. (formerly known as Ecu-Line (CZ) s.r.o). Ecu Worldwide (UK) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line UK Ltd) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 487000 0 0
978 Ecu Worldwide (CZ) s.r.o. (formerly known as Ecu-Line (CZ) s.r.o). Ecu Worldwide (Uruguay) S.A. (formerly known as DEOLIX S.A.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 163000 0 0
979 Ecu Worldwide (CZ) s.r.o. (formerly known as Ecu-Line (CZ) s.r.o). Ecu worldwide (USA) Inc. [formerly Econocaribe Consolidators, Inc.] Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 2968000 0 0
980 Ecu Worldwide (CZ) s.r.o. (formerly known as Ecu-Line (CZ) s.r.o). Ecu Worldwide Australia Pty Ltd (formerly known as Ecu-Line Australia Pty Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 1047000 0 0
981 Ecu Worldwide (CZ) s.r.o. (formerly known as Ecu-Line (CZ) s.r.o). ECU Worldwide Lanka (Private) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu Line Lanka (Pvt) Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 21000 0 0
982 Ecu Worldwide (CZ) s.r.o. (formerly known as Ecu-Line (CZ) s.r.o). Ecu Worldwide Logistics do Brazil Ltda (formerly known as Ecu Logistics do Brasil Ltda.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 716000 0 0
983 Ecu Worldwide (CZ) s.r.o. (formerly known as Ecu-Line (CZ) s.r.o). Ecu Worldwide Mexico SA de CV (formerly known as Ecu Logistics de Mexico SA de CV) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 1143000 0 0
984 Ecu Worldwide (CZ) s.r.o. (formerly known as Ecu-Line (CZ) s.r.o). Ecu Worldwide Morocco S.A. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Maroc S.A.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 206000 0 0
985 Ecu Worldwide (CZ) s.r.o. (formerly known as Ecu-Line (CZ) s.r.o). ECU Worldwide Tianjin Ltd. Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 14000 0 0
986 Ecu Worldwide (CZ) s.r.o. (formerly known as Ecu-Line (CZ) s.r.o). Ecu Worldwide Vietnam Joint Stock Company (Formerly known as Ecu Worldwide Vietnam Co. Ltd and Ecu-Line Vietnam Co.Ltd) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 2188000 0 0
987 Ecu Worldwide (CZ) s.r.o. (formerly known as Ecu-Line (CZ) s.r.o). Ecu-Line Abu Dhabi LLC Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 68000 0 0
988 Ecu Worldwide (CZ) s.r.o. (formerly known as Ecu-Line (CZ) s.r.o). Ecu-Line Algerie sarl Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 2810000 0 0
989 Ecu Worldwide (CZ) s.r.o. (formerly known as Ecu-Line (CZ) s.r.o). Ecu-Line Doha W.L.L. Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 219000 0 0
990 Ecu Worldwide (CZ) s.r.o. (formerly known as Ecu-Line (CZ) s.r.o). Ecu-Line Middle East LLC Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 1706000 0 0
991 Ecu Worldwide (CZ) s.r.o. (formerly known as Ecu-Line (CZ) s.r.o). Ecu-Line Saudi Arabia LLC Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 386000 0 0
992 Ecu Worldwide (CZ) s.r.o. (formerly known as Ecu-Line (CZ) s.r.o). ELWA Ghana Ltd. Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 320000 0 0
993 Ecu Worldwide (CZ) s.r.o. (formerly known as Ecu-Line (CZ) s.r.o). NORDICON A/S Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 959000 0 0
994 Ecu Worldwide (CZ) s.r.o. (formerly known as Ecu-Line (CZ) s.r.o). Nordicon AB Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 60000 0 0
995 Ecu Worldwide (CZ) s.r.o. (formerly known as Ecu-Line (CZ) s.r.o). Prism Global Ltd. Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 897000 0 0
996 Ecu Worldwide (CZ) s.r.o. (formerly known as Ecu-Line (CZ) s.r.o). PT Ecu Worldwide Indonesia Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 5000 0 0
997 Ecu Worldwide (CZ) s.r.o. (formerly known as Ecu-Line (CZ) s.r.o). Ecu Worldwide (Uganda) Limited Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 29000 0 0
998 Ecu Worldwide (Ecuador) S.A.(formerly known as Ecu-Line del Ecuador S.A.) Ecu Worldwide (Belgium) N.V. (formerly known as Ecu-Line N.V) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 21000 0 0
999 Ecu Worldwide (Ecuador) S.A.(formerly known as Ecu-Line del Ecuador S.A.) Ecu Worldwide (Canada) Inc (formerly known as Ecu-Line Canada Inc). Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 333000 0 0
1000 Ecu Worldwide (Ecuador) S.A.(formerly known as Ecu-Line del Ecuador S.A.) Ecu Worldwide (Chile) S.A (formerly known as Ecu-Line Chile S.A) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 3000 0 0
1001 Ecu Worldwide (Ecuador) S.A.(formerly known as Ecu-Line del Ecuador S.A.) Ecu Worldwide (Colombia) S.A.S.(formerly known as Ecu-Line de Colombia S.A.S)n Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 20446000 0 0
1002 Ecu Worldwide (Ecuador) S.A.(formerly known as Ecu-Line del Ecuador S.A.) Ecu Worldwide (El Salvador) S.P. Z.o.o S.A. de CV (formerly known as Flamingo Line El Salvador SA de CV) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 116000 0 0
1003 Ecu Worldwide (Ecuador) S.A.(formerly known as Ecu-Line del Ecuador S.A.) ECU WORLDWIDE (Germany) GmbH (formerly known as Ecu-Line Germany GmbH) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 337000 0 0
1004 Ecu Worldwide (Ecuador) S.A.(formerly known as Ecu-Line del Ecuador S.A.) Ecu Worldwide (Guangzhou) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Guangzhou Ltd) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 881000 0 0
1005 Ecu Worldwide (Ecuador) S.A.(formerly known as Ecu-Line del Ecuador S.A.) Ecu Worldwide (Guatemala) S.A.(formerly known as Flamingo Line de Guatemala S.A.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 146000 0 0
1006 Ecu Worldwide (Ecuador) S.A.(formerly known as Ecu-Line del Ecuador S.A.) Ecu Worldwide (Hong Kong) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Hong Kong Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 4517000 0 0
1007 Ecu Worldwide (Ecuador) S.A.(formerly known as Ecu-Line del Ecuador S.A.) Ecu Worldwide (Japan) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Japan Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 80000 0 0
1008 Ecu Worldwide (Ecuador) S.A.(formerly known as Ecu-Line del Ecuador S.A.) Ecu Worldwide (Netherlands) B.V.(Ecu-Line Rotterdam BV) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 19000 0 0
1009 Ecu Worldwide (Ecuador) S.A.(formerly known as Ecu-Line del Ecuador S.A.) Ecu Worldwide (Panama) S.A. (formerly known as Ecu-Line de Panama SA) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 270000 0 0
1010 Ecu Worldwide (Ecuador) S.A.(formerly known as Ecu-Line del Ecuador S.A.) Ecu Worldwide (UK) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line UK Ltd) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 100000 0 0
1011 Ecu Worldwide (Ecuador) S.A.(formerly known as Ecu-Line del Ecuador S.A.) Ecu worldwide (USA) Inc. [formerly Econocaribe Consolidators, Inc.] Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 9127000 0 0
1012 Ecu Worldwide (Ecuador) S.A.(formerly known as Ecu-Line del Ecuador S.A.) Ecu Worldwide Australia Pty Ltd (formerly known as Ecu-Line Australia Pty Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 334000 0 0
1013 Ecu Worldwide (Ecuador) S.A.(formerly known as Ecu-Line del Ecuador S.A.) Ecu Worldwide Italy S.r.l. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Italia srl.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 86000 0 0
1014 Ecu Worldwide (Ecuador) S.A.(formerly known as Ecu-Line del Ecuador S.A.) Ecu Worldwide Logistics do Brazil Ltda (formerly known as Ecu Logistics do Brasil Ltda.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 162000 0 0
1015 Ecu Worldwide (Ecuador) S.A.(formerly known as Ecu-Line del Ecuador S.A.) Ecu Worldwide Mexico SA de CV (formerly known as Ecu Logistics de Mexico SA de CV) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 1260000 0 0
1016 Ecu Worldwide (Ecuador) S.A.(formerly known as Ecu-Line del Ecuador S.A.) ECU Worldwide Tianjin Ltd. Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 274000 0 0
1017 Ecu Worldwide (Ecuador) S.A.(formerly known as Ecu-Line del Ecuador S.A.) Ecu Worldwide Turkey Taşımacılık Limited Şirketi (formerly known as Ecu Uluslarasi Tas. Ve Ticaret Ltd. Sti.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 13000 0 0
1018 Ecu Worldwide (Ecuador) S.A.(formerly known as Ecu-Line del Ecuador S.A.) Ecu Worldwide Vietnam Joint Stock Company (Formerly known as Ecu Worldwide Vietnam Co. Ltd and Ecu-Line Vietnam Co.Ltd) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 93000 0 0
1019 Ecu Worldwide (Ecuador) S.A.(formerly known as Ecu-Line del Ecuador S.A.) Ecuhold N.V. Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 1058000 0 0
1020 Ecu Worldwide (Ecuador) S.A.(formerly known as Ecu-Line del Ecuador S.A.) Ecu-Line Spain S.L. Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 240000 0 0
1021 Ecu Worldwide (Ecuador) S.A.(formerly known as Ecu-Line del Ecuador S.A.) FCL Marine Agencies Belgium bvba Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 0 0 0
1022 Ecu Worldwide (Ecuador) S.A.(formerly known as Ecu-Line del Ecuador S.A.) Flamingo Line del Ecuador SA Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 1000 0 0
1023 Ecu Worldwide (Ecuador) S.A.(formerly known as Ecu-Line del Ecuador S.A.) NORDICON A/S Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 4000 0 0
1024 Ecu Worldwide (Ecuador) S.A.(formerly known as Ecu-Line del Ecuador S.A.) Nordicon AB Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 239000 0 0
1025 Ecu Worldwide (Ecuador) S.A.(formerly known as Ecu-Line del Ecuador S.A.) Prism Global Ltd. Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 5749000 0 0
1026 Ecu Worldwide (El Salvador) S.P. Z.o.o S.A. de CV (formerly known as Flamingo Line El Salvador SA de CV) ASIA PAC LOGISTICS DE GUATEMALA S.A. Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 0 0 0
1027 Ecu Worldwide (El Salvador) S.P. Z.o.o S.A. de CV (formerly known as Flamingo Line El Salvador SA de CV) Ecu - Worldwide (Singapore) Pte. Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Singapore Pte. Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 82000 0 0
1028 Ecu Worldwide (El Salvador) S.P. Z.o.o S.A. de CV (formerly known as Flamingo Line El Salvador SA de CV) Ecu Worldwide (Argentina) SA (formerly known as Ecu Logistics SA) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 184000 0 0
1029 Ecu Worldwide (El Salvador) S.P. Z.o.o S.A. de CV (formerly known as Flamingo Line El Salvador SA de CV) Ecu Worldwide (Belgium) N.V. (formerly known as Ecu-Line N.V) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 287000 0 0
1030 Ecu Worldwide (El Salvador) S.P. Z.o.o S.A. de CV (formerly known as Flamingo Line El Salvador SA de CV) Ecu Worldwide (Canada) Inc (formerly known as Ecu-Line Canada Inc). Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 1022000 0 0
1031 Ecu Worldwide (El Salvador) S.P. Z.o.o S.A. de CV (formerly known as Flamingo Line El Salvador SA de CV) Ecu Worldwide (Chile) S.A (formerly known as Ecu-Line Chile S.A) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 256000 0 0
1032 Ecu Worldwide (El Salvador) S.P. Z.o.o S.A. de CV (formerly known as Flamingo Line El Salvador SA de CV) Ecu Worldwide (Colombia) S.A.S.(formerly known as Ecu-Line de Colombia S.A.S)n Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 82000 0 0
1033 Ecu Worldwide (El Salvador) S.P. Z.o.o S.A. de CV (formerly known as Flamingo Line El Salvador SA de CV) Ecu Worldwide (Ecuador) S.A.(formerly known as Ecu-Line del Ecuador S.A.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 1000 0 0
1034 Ecu Worldwide (El Salvador) S.P. Z.o.o S.A. de CV (formerly known as Flamingo Line El Salvador SA de CV) ECU WORLDWIDE (Germany) GmbH (formerly known as Ecu-Line Germany GmbH) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 1148000 0 0
1035 Ecu Worldwide (El Salvador) S.P. Z.o.o S.A. de CV (formerly known as Flamingo Line El Salvador SA de CV) Ecu Worldwide (Guatemala) S.A.(formerly known as Flamingo Line de Guatemala S.A.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 113000 0 0
1036 Ecu Worldwide (El Salvador) S.P. Z.o.o S.A. de CV (formerly known as Flamingo Line El Salvador SA de CV) Ecu Worldwide (Japan) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Japan Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 210000 0 0
1037 Ecu Worldwide (El Salvador) S.P. Z.o.o S.A. de CV (formerly known as Flamingo Line El Salvador SA de CV) Ecu Worldwide (Malaysia) SDN. BHD. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Malaysia SDN. BHD) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 1000 0 0
1038 Ecu Worldwide (El Salvador) S.P. Z.o.o S.A. de CV (formerly known as Flamingo Line El Salvador SA de CV) Ecu Worldwide (Netherlands) B.V.(Ecu-Line Rotterdam BV) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 222000 0 0
1039 Ecu Worldwide (El Salvador) S.P. Z.o.o S.A. de CV (formerly known as Flamingo Line El Salvador SA de CV) Ecu Worldwide (Panama) S.A. (formerly known as Ecu-Line de Panama SA) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 216000 0 0
1040 Ecu Worldwide (El Salvador) S.P. Z.o.o S.A. de CV (formerly known as Flamingo Line El Salvador SA de CV) Ecu Worldwide (Philippines) Inc.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Philippines Inc.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 2000 0 0
1041 Ecu Worldwide (El Salvador) S.P. Z.o.o S.A. de CV (formerly known as Flamingo Line El Salvador SA de CV) Ecu Worldwide (Thailand) Co. Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line (Thailand) Co. Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 0 0 0
1042 Ecu Worldwide (El Salvador) S.P. Z.o.o S.A. de CV (formerly known as Flamingo Line El Salvador SA de CV) Ecu Worldwide (UK) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line UK Ltd) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 51000 0 0
1043 Ecu Worldwide (El Salvador) S.P. Z.o.o S.A. de CV (formerly known as Flamingo Line El Salvador SA de CV) Ecu worldwide (USA) Inc. [formerly Econocaribe Consolidators, Inc.] Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 5105000 0 0
1044 Ecu Worldwide (El Salvador) S.P. Z.o.o S.A. de CV (formerly known as Flamingo Line El Salvador SA de CV) Ecu Worldwide Australia Pty Ltd (formerly known as Ecu-Line Australia Pty Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 156000 0 0
1045 Ecu Worldwide (El Salvador) S.P. Z.o.o S.A. de CV (formerly known as Flamingo Line El Salvador SA de CV) Ecu Worldwide Baltics Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 44000 0 0
1046 Ecu Worldwide (El Salvador) S.P. Z.o.o S.A. de CV (formerly known as Flamingo Line El Salvador SA de CV) Ecu Worldwide Italy S.r.l. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Italia srl.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 339000 0 0
1047 Ecu Worldwide (El Salvador) S.P. Z.o.o S.A. de CV (formerly known as Flamingo Line El Salvador SA de CV) Ecu Worldwide Logistics do Brazil Ltda (formerly known as Ecu Logistics do Brasil Ltda.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 17000 0 0
1048 Ecu Worldwide (El Salvador) S.P. Z.o.o S.A. de CV (formerly known as Flamingo Line El Salvador SA de CV) Ecu Worldwide Mexico SA de CV (formerly known as Ecu Logistics de Mexico SA de CV) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 302000 0 0
1049 Ecu Worldwide (El Salvador) S.P. Z.o.o S.A. de CV (formerly known as Flamingo Line El Salvador SA de CV) Ecu Worldwide New Zealand Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line NZ Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 2000 0 0
1050 Ecu Worldwide (Germany) GmbH (formerly known as Ecu-Line Germany GmbH) Allcargo Logistics LLCn Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 54000 0 0
1051 Ecu Worldwide (Germany) GmbH (formerly known as Ecu-Line Germany GmbH) Asiapac Logistics Mexico SA de CV Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 0 0 0
1052 Ecu Worldwide (Germany) GmbH (formerly known as Ecu-Line Germany GmbH) ASIAPAC TURKEY TASIMACILIK ANONIM SIRKETI Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 19000 0 0
1053 Ecu Worldwide (Germany) GmbH (formerly known as Ecu-Line Germany GmbH) Ecu - Worldwide (Singapore) Pte. Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Singapore Pte. Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 3056000 0 0
1054 Ecu Worldwide (Germany) GmbH (formerly known as Ecu-Line Germany GmbH) Ecu World Wide Egypt Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu Line Egypt Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 3697000 0 0
1055 Ecu Worldwide (Germany) GmbH (formerly known as Ecu-Line Germany GmbH) Ecu Worldwide (Argentina) SA (formerly known as Ecu Logistics SA) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 2734000 0 0
1056 Ecu Worldwide (Germany) GmbH (formerly known as Ecu-Line Germany GmbH) Ecu Worldwide (Bahrain) Co. W.L.L. Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 67000 0 0
1057 Ecu Worldwide (Germany) GmbH (formerly known as Ecu-Line Germany GmbH) Ecu Worldwide (BD) Limited Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 106000 0 0
1058 Ecu Worldwide (Germany) GmbH (formerly known as Ecu-Line Germany GmbH) Ecu Worldwide (Belgium) N.V. (formerly known as Ecu-Line N.V) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 431000 0 0
1059 Ecu Worldwide (Germany) GmbH (formerly known as Ecu-Line Germany GmbH) Ecu Worldwide (Canada) Inc (formerly known as Ecu-Line Canada Inc). Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 10838000 0 0
1060 Ecu Worldwide (Germany) GmbH (formerly known as Ecu-Line Germany GmbH) Ecu Worldwide (Chile) S.A (formerly known as Ecu-Line Chile S.A) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 7659000 0 0
1061 Ecu Worldwide (Germany) GmbH (formerly known as Ecu-Line Germany GmbH) Ecu Worldwide (Colombia) S.A.S.(formerly known as Ecu-Line de Colombia S.A.S)n Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 11186000 0 0
1062 Ecu Worldwide (Germany) GmbH (formerly known as Ecu-Line Germany GmbH) Ecu Worldwide (Cote d'Ivoire) sarl (formerly known as Ecu-Line Côte d'Ivoire Sarl) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 278000 0 0
1063 Ecu Worldwide (Germany) GmbH (formerly known as Ecu-Line Germany GmbH) Ecu Worldwide (Cyprus) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Mediterranean Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 0 0 0
1064 Ecu Worldwide (Germany) GmbH (formerly known as Ecu-Line Germany GmbH) ECU WORLDWIDE (CZ) s.r.o. (formerly known as Ecu-Line (CZ) s.r.o). Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 61339000 0 0
1065 Ecu Worldwide (Germany) GmbH (formerly known as Ecu-Line Germany GmbH) Ecu Worldwide (Ecuador) S.A.(formerly known as Ecu-Line del Ecuador S.A.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 3488000 0 0
1066 Ecu Worldwide (Germany) GmbH (formerly known as Ecu-Line Germany GmbH) Ecu Worldwide (El Salvador) S.P. Z.o.o S.A. de CV (formerly known as Flamingo Line El Salvador SA de CV) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 35000 0 0
1067 Ecu Worldwide (Germany) GmbH (formerly known as Ecu-Line Germany GmbH) Ecu Worldwide (Guangzhou) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Guangzhou Ltd) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 96257000 0 0
1068 Ecu Worldwide (Germany) GmbH (formerly known as Ecu-Line Germany GmbH) Ecu Worldwide (Guatemala) S.A.(formerly known as Flamingo Line de Guatemala S.A.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 2297000 0 0
1069 Ecu Worldwide (Germany) GmbH (formerly known as Ecu-Line Germany GmbH) Ecu Worldwide (Hong Kong) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Hong Kong Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 8153000 0 0
1070 Ecu Worldwide (Germany) GmbH (formerly known as Ecu-Line Germany GmbH) Ecu Worldwide (Japan) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Japan Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 39275000 0 0
1071 Ecu Worldwide (Germany) GmbH (formerly known as Ecu-Line Germany GmbH) Ecu Worldwide (Kenya) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Kenya Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 382000 0 0
1072 Ecu Worldwide (Germany) GmbH (formerly known as Ecu-Line Germany GmbH) Ecu Worldwide (Malaysia) SDN. BHD. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Malaysia SDN. BHD) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 6822000 0 0
1073 Ecu Worldwide (Germany) GmbH (formerly known as Ecu-Line Germany GmbH) Ecu Worldwide (Mauritius) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Mauritius Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 0 0 0
1074 Ecu Worldwide (Germany) GmbH (formerly known as Ecu-Line Germany GmbH) Ecu Worldwide (Netherlands) B.V.(Ecu-Line Rotterdam BV) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 97000 0 0
1075 Ecu Worldwide (Germany) GmbH (formerly known as Ecu-Line Germany GmbH) Ecu Worldwide (Panama) S.A. (formerly known as Ecu-Line de Panama SA) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 2566000 0 0
1076 Ecu Worldwide (Germany) GmbH (formerly known as Ecu-Line Germany GmbH) Ecu Worldwide (Philippines) Inc.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Philippines Inc.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 3329000 0 0
1077 Ecu Worldwide (Germany) GmbH (formerly known as Ecu-Line Germany GmbH) Ecu Worldwide (Poland) Sp zoo (formerly known as Ecu-Line Polska SP. Z.o.o.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 27441000 0 0
1078 Ecu Worldwide (Germany) GmbH (formerly known as Ecu-Line Germany GmbH) Ecu Worldwide (South Africa) Pty Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line South Africa (Pty.) Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 4262000 0 0
1079 Ecu Worldwide (Germany) GmbH (formerly known as Ecu-Line Germany GmbH) Ecu Worldwide (Thailand) Co. Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line (Thailand) Co. Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 13104000 0 0
1080 Ecu Worldwide (Germany) GmbH (formerly known as Ecu-Line Germany GmbH) Ecu Worldwide (UK) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line UK Ltd) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 527000 0 0
1081 Ecu Worldwide (Germany) GmbH (formerly known as Ecu-Line Germany GmbH) Ecu Worldwide (Uruguay) S.A. (formerly known as DEOLIX S.A.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 4129000 0 0
1082 Ecu Worldwide (Germany) GmbH (formerly known as Ecu-Line Germany GmbH) Ecu worldwide (USA) Inc. [formerly Econocaribe Consolidators, Inc.] Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 41099000 0 0
1083 Ecu Worldwide (Germany) GmbH (formerly known as Ecu-Line Germany GmbH) Ecu Worldwide Australia Pty Ltd (formerly known as Ecu-Line Australia Pty Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 12985000 0 0
1084 Ecu Worldwide (Germany) GmbH (formerly known as Ecu-Line Germany GmbH) Ecu Worldwide Baltics Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 14222000 0 0
1085 Ecu Worldwide (Germany) GmbH (formerly known as Ecu-Line Germany GmbH) ECU Worldwide CEE SRL Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 10383000 0 0
1086 Ecu Worldwide (Germany) GmbH (formerly known as Ecu-Line Germany GmbH) Ecu Worldwide Italy S.r.l. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Italia srl.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 224000 0 0
1087 Ecu Worldwide (Germany) GmbH (formerly known as Ecu-Line Germany GmbH) ECU Worldwide Lanka (Private) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu Line Lanka (Pvt) Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 620000 0 0
1088 Ecu Worldwide (Germany) GmbH (formerly known as Ecu-Line Germany GmbH) Ecu Worldwide Logistics do Brazil Ltda (formerly known as Ecu Logistics do Brasil Ltda.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 18514000 0 0
1089 Ecu Worldwide (Germany) GmbH (formerly known as Ecu-Line Germany GmbH) Ecu Worldwide Mexico SA de CV (formerly known as Ecu Logistics de Mexico SA de CV) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 22052000 0 0
1090 Ecu Worldwide (Germany) GmbH (formerly known as Ecu-Line Germany GmbH) Ecu Worldwide Morocco S.A. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Maroc S.A.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 482000 0 0
1091 Ecu Worldwide (Germany) GmbH (formerly known as Ecu-Line Germany GmbH) ECU Worldwide Tianjin Ltd. Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 16074000 0 0
1092 Ecu Worldwide (Germany) GmbH (formerly known as Ecu-Line Germany GmbH) Ecu Worldwide Turkey Taşımacılık Limited Şirketi (formerly known as Ecu Uluslarasi Tas. Ve Ticaret Ltd. Sti.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 0 0 0
1093 Ecu Worldwide (Germany) GmbH (formerly known as Ecu-Line Germany GmbH) Ecu Worldwide Vietnam Joint Stock Company (Formerly known as Ecu Worldwide Vietnam Co. Ltd and Ecu-Line Vietnam Co.Ltd) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 11386000 0 0
1094 Ecu Worldwide (Germany) GmbH (formerly known as Ecu-Line Germany GmbH) Ecuhold N.V. Subsidiary Interest received Approved 0 0 0
1095 Ecu Worldwide (Germany) GmbH (formerly known as Ecu-Line Germany GmbH) Ecu-Line Abu Dhabi LLC Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 2428000 0 0
1096 Ecu Worldwide (Germany) GmbH (formerly known as Ecu-Line Germany GmbH) Ecu-Line Algerie sarl Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 11000 0 0
1097 Ecu Worldwide (Germany) GmbH (formerly known as Ecu-Line Germany GmbH) Ecu-Line Doha W.L.L. Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 3225000 0 0
1098 Ecu Worldwide (Germany) GmbH (formerly known as Ecu-Line Germany GmbH) Ecu-Line Middle East LLC Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 10121000 0 0
1099 Ecu Worldwide (Germany) GmbH (formerly known as Ecu-Line Germany GmbH) Ecu-Line Paraguay SA Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 1214000 0 0
1100 Ecu Worldwide (Germany) GmbH (formerly known as Ecu-Line Germany GmbH) Ecu-Line Saudi Arabia LLC Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 2687000 0 0
1101 Ecu Worldwide (Germany) GmbH (formerly known as Ecu-Line Germany GmbH) Ecu-Line Spain S.L. Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 7000 0 0
1102 Ecu Worldwide (Germany) GmbH (formerly known as Ecu-Line Germany GmbH) Eculine Worldwide Logistics Co. Ltd. Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 161000 0 0
1103 Ecu Worldwide (Germany) GmbH (formerly known as Ecu-Line Germany GmbH) ELWA Ghana Ltd. Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 438000 0 0
1104 Ecu Worldwide (Germany) GmbH (formerly known as Ecu-Line Germany GmbH) Fair Trade Gmbh Schiffhart, handel und Logistik Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 13795000 0 0
1105 Ecu Worldwide (Germany) GmbH (formerly known as Ecu-Line Germany GmbH) NORDICON A/S Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 48747000 0 0
1106 Ecu Worldwide (Germany) GmbH (formerly known as Ecu-Line Germany GmbH) Nordicon AB Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 29339000 0 0
1107 Ecu Worldwide (Germany) GmbH (formerly known as Ecu-Line Germany GmbH) Prism Global Ltd. Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 49697000 0 0
1108 Ecu Worldwide (Germany) GmbH (formerly known as Ecu-Line Germany GmbH) PT Ecu Worldwide Indonesia Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 3185000 0 0
1109 Ecu Worldwide (Germany) GmbH (formerly known as Ecu-Line Germany GmbH) Société Ecu-Line Tunisie Sarl Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 44000 0 0
1110 Ecu Worldwide (Germany) GmbH (formerly known as Ecu-Line Germany GmbH) Ecu Worldwide (Uganda) Limited Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 77000 0 0
1111 Ecu Worldwide (Guangzhou) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Guangzhou Ltd) Allcargo Hong kong Limited (formerly known as Oconca Shipping (HK) Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 34000 0 0
1112 Ecu Worldwide (Guangzhou) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Guangzhou Ltd) Allcargo Logistics LLCn Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 37440000 0 0
1113 Ecu Worldwide (Guangzhou) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Guangzhou Ltd) Allcargo Tanzania Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 533000 0 0
1114 Ecu Worldwide (Guangzhou) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Guangzhou Ltd) ASIA PAC LOGISTICS DE GUATEMALA S.A. Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 5000 0 0
1115 Ecu Worldwide (Guangzhou) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Guangzhou Ltd) Asiapac Logistics Mexico SA de CV Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 281617000 0 0
1116 Ecu Worldwide (Guangzhou) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Guangzhou Ltd) ASIAPAC TURKEY TASIMACILIK ANONIM SIRKETI Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 506000 0 0
1117 Ecu Worldwide (Guangzhou) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Guangzhou Ltd) Ecu - Worldwide (Singapore) Pte. Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Singapore Pte. Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 24065000 0 0
1118 Ecu Worldwide (Guangzhou) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Guangzhou Ltd) Ecu World Wide Egypt Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu Line Egypt Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 2102000 0 0
1119 Ecu Worldwide (Guangzhou) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Guangzhou Ltd) Ecu Worldwide (Argentina) SA (formerly known as Ecu Logistics SA) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 39862000 0 0
1120 Ecu Worldwide (Guangzhou) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Guangzhou Ltd) Ecu Worldwide (Bahrain) Co. W.L.L. Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 598000 0 0
1121 Ecu Worldwide (Guangzhou) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Guangzhou Ltd) Ecu Worldwide (BD) Limited Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 6060000 0 0
1122 Ecu Worldwide (Guangzhou) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Guangzhou Ltd) Ecu Worldwide (Belgium) N.V. (formerly known as Ecu-Line N.V) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 207895000 0 0
1123 Ecu Worldwide (Guangzhou) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Guangzhou Ltd) Ecu Worldwide (Canada) Inc (formerly known as Ecu-Line Canada Inc). Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 80086000 0 0
1124 Ecu Worldwide (Guangzhou) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Guangzhou Ltd) Ecu Worldwide (Chile) S.A (formerly known as Ecu-Line Chile S.A) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 4342000 0 0
1125 Ecu Worldwide (Guangzhou) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Guangzhou Ltd) Ecu Worldwide (Colombia) S.A.S.(formerly known as Ecu-Line de Colombia S.A.S)n Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 23627000 0 0
1126 Ecu Worldwide (Guangzhou) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Guangzhou Ltd) Ecu Worldwide (Cote d'Ivoire) sarl (formerly known as Ecu-Line Côte d'Ivoire Sarl) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 512000 0 0
1127 Ecu Worldwide (Guangzhou) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Guangzhou Ltd) Ecu Worldwide (Cyprus) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Mediterranean Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 224000 0 0
1128 Ecu Worldwide (Guangzhou) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Guangzhou Ltd) ECU WORLDWIDE (CZ) s.r.o. (formerly known as Ecu-Line (CZ) s.r.o). Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 836000 0 0
1129 Ecu Worldwide (Guangzhou) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Guangzhou Ltd) Ecu Worldwide (Ecuador) S.A.(formerly known as Ecu-Line del Ecuador S.A.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 8401000 0 0
1130 Ecu Worldwide (Guangzhou) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Guangzhou Ltd) Ecu Worldwide (El Salvador) S.P. Z.o.o S.A. de CV (formerly known as Flamingo Line El Salvador SA de CV) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 67000 0 0
1131 Ecu Worldwide (Guangzhou) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Guangzhou Ltd) ECU WORLDWIDE (Germany) GmbH (formerly known as Ecu-Line Germany GmbH) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 106232000 0 0
1132 Ecu Worldwide (Guangzhou) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Guangzhou Ltd) Ecu Worldwide (Guatemala) S.A.(formerly known as Flamingo Line de Guatemala S.A.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 47000 0 0
1133 Ecu Worldwide (Guangzhou) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Guangzhou Ltd) Ecu Worldwide (Hong Kong) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Hong Kong Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 27238000 0 0
1134 Ecu Worldwide (Guangzhou) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Guangzhou Ltd) Ecu Worldwide (Japan) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Japan Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 55404000 0 0
1135 Ecu Worldwide (Guangzhou) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Guangzhou Ltd) Ecu Worldwide (Kenya) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Kenya Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 7676000 0 0
1136 Ecu Worldwide (Guangzhou) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Guangzhou Ltd) Ecu Worldwide (Malaysia) SDN. BHD. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Malaysia SDN. BHD) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 8357000 0 0
1137 Ecu Worldwide (Guangzhou) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Guangzhou Ltd) Ecu Worldwide (Mauritius) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Mauritius Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 18000 0 0
1138 Ecu Worldwide (Guangzhou) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Guangzhou Ltd) Ecu Worldwide (Netherlands) B.V.(Ecu-Line Rotterdam BV) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 78326000 0 0
1139 Ecu Worldwide (Guangzhou) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Guangzhou Ltd) Ecu Worldwide (Panama) S.A. (formerly known as Ecu-Line de Panama SA) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 3000 0 0
1140 Ecu Worldwide (Guangzhou) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Guangzhou Ltd) Ecu Worldwide (Philippines) Inc.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Philippines Inc.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 15385000 0 0
1141 Ecu Worldwide (Guangzhou) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Guangzhou Ltd) Ecu Worldwide (Poland) Sp zoo (formerly known as Ecu-Line Polska SP. Z.o.o.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 30824000 0 0
1142 Ecu Worldwide (Guangzhou) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Guangzhou Ltd) Ecu Worldwide (South Africa) Pty Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line South Africa (Pty.) Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 27069000 0 0
1143 Ecu Worldwide (Guangzhou) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Guangzhou Ltd) Ecu Worldwide (Thailand) Co. Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line (Thailand) Co. Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 20000000 0 0
1144 Ecu Worldwide (Guangzhou) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Guangzhou Ltd) Ecu Worldwide (UK) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line UK Ltd) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 96094000 0 0
1145 Ecu Worldwide (Guangzhou) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Guangzhou Ltd) Ecu Worldwide (Uruguay) S.A. (formerly known as DEOLIX S.A.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 25329000 0 0
1146 Ecu Worldwide (Guangzhou) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Guangzhou Ltd) Ecu worldwide (USA) Inc. [formerly Econocaribe Consolidators, Inc.] Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 282914000 0 0
1147 Ecu Worldwide (Guangzhou) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Guangzhou Ltd) Ecu Worldwide Australia Pty Ltd (formerly known as Ecu-Line Australia Pty Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 67575000 0 0
1148 Ecu Worldwide (Guangzhou) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Guangzhou Ltd) Ecu Worldwide Baltics Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 6434000 0 0
1149 Ecu Worldwide (Guangzhou) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Guangzhou Ltd) ECU Worldwide CEE SRL Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 35050000 0 0
1150 Ecu Worldwide (Guangzhou) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Guangzhou Ltd) Ecu Worldwide Italy S.r.l. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Italia srl.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 51755000 0 0
1151 Ecu Worldwide (Guangzhou) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Guangzhou Ltd) ECU Worldwide Lanka (Private) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu Line Lanka (Pvt) Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 3222000 0 0
1152 Ecu Worldwide (Guangzhou) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Guangzhou Ltd) Ecu Worldwide Logistics do Brazil Ltda (formerly known as Ecu Logistics do Brasil Ltda.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 18367000 0 0
1153 Ecu Worldwide (Guangzhou) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Guangzhou Ltd) Ecu Worldwide Mexico SA de CV (formerly known as Ecu Logistics de Mexico SA de CV) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 69668000 0 0
1154 Ecu Worldwide (Guangzhou) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Guangzhou Ltd) Ecu Worldwide Morocco S.A. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Maroc S.A.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 1076000 0 0
1155 Ecu Worldwide (Guangzhou) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Guangzhou Ltd) Ecu Worldwide New Zealand Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line NZ Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 0 0 0
1156 Ecu Worldwide (Guangzhou) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Guangzhou Ltd) ECU Worldwide Tianjin Ltd. Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 4321000 0 0
1157 Ecu Worldwide (Guangzhou) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Guangzhou Ltd) Ecu Worldwide Turkey Taşımacılık Limited Şirketi (formerly known as Ecu Uluslarasi Tas. Ve Ticaret Ltd. Sti.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 27437000 0 0
1158 Ecu Worldwide (Guangzhou) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Guangzhou Ltd) Ecu Worldwide Vietnam Joint Stock Company (Formerly known as Ecu Worldwide Vietnam Co. Ltd and Ecu-Line Vietnam Co.Ltd) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 17732000 0 0
1159 Ecu Worldwide (Guangzhou) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Guangzhou Ltd) Ecu-Line Abu Dhabi LLC Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 3000 0 0
1160 Ecu Worldwide (Guangzhou) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Guangzhou Ltd) Ecu-Line Algerie sarl Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 13875000 0 0
1161 Ecu Worldwide (Guangzhou) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Guangzhou Ltd) Ecu-Line Doha W.L.L. Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 10469000 0 0
1162 Ecu Worldwide (Guangzhou) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Guangzhou Ltd) Ecu-Line Middle East LLC Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 99390000 0 0
1163 Ecu Worldwide (Guangzhou) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Guangzhou Ltd) Ecu-Line Paraguay SA Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 77000 0 0
1164 Ecu Worldwide (Guangzhou) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Guangzhou Ltd) Ecu-Line Saudi Arabia LLC Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 197644000 0 0
1165 Ecu Worldwide (Guangzhou) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Guangzhou Ltd) Ecu-Line Spain S.L. Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 17750000 0 0
1166 Ecu Worldwide (Guangzhou) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Guangzhou Ltd) ELWA Ghana Ltd. Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 109000 0 0
1167 Ecu Worldwide (Guangzhou) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Guangzhou Ltd) Eurocentre Milan srl. Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 3491000 0 0
1168 Ecu Worldwide (Guangzhou) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Guangzhou Ltd) FCL Marine Agencies B.V. Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 30000 0 0
1169 Ecu Worldwide (Guangzhou) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Guangzhou Ltd) FCL Marine Agencies Belgium bvba Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 34000 0 0
1170 Ecu Worldwide (Guangzhou) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Guangzhou Ltd) FMA-LINE Nigeria Ltd. Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 9000 0 0
1171 Ecu Worldwide (Guangzhou) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Guangzhou Ltd) NORDICON A/S Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 8547000 0 0
1172 Ecu Worldwide (Guangzhou) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Guangzhou Ltd) Nordicon AB Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 45522000 0 0
1173 Ecu Worldwide (Guangzhou) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Guangzhou Ltd) Prism Global Ltd. Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 2900000 0 0
1174 Ecu Worldwide (Guangzhou) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Guangzhou Ltd) PT Ecu Worldwide Indonesia Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 22753000 0 0
1175 Ecu Worldwide (Guangzhou) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Guangzhou Ltd) Société Ecu-Line Tunisie Sarl Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 14000 0 0
1176 Ecu Worldwide (Guangzhou) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Guangzhou Ltd) SPECHEM SUPPLY CHAIN MANAGEMENT (ASIA) PTE. LTD Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 41831000 0 0
1177 Ecu Worldwide (Guangzhou) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Guangzhou Ltd) Ecu Worldwide (Uganda) Limited Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 1000 0 0
1178 Allcargo Logistics China Ltd. Ecu Worldwide (Guangzhou) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Guangzhou Ltd) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 41195000 0 0
1179 Ecu Worldwide (Guangzhou) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Guangzhou Ltd) Ecu Shipping Logistics (K) Ltd. Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 0 0 0
1180 Ecu Worldwide (Guangzhou) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Guangzhou Ltd) Ecuhold NV Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 0 0 0
1181 Ecu Worldwide (Guatemala) S.A.(formerly known as Flamingo Line de Guatemala S.A.) Ecu - Worldwide (Singapore) Pte. Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Singapore Pte. Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 82000 0 0
1182 Ecu Worldwide (Guatemala) S.A.(formerly known as Flamingo Line de Guatemala S.A.) Ecu Worldwide (Argentina) SA (formerly known as Ecu Logistics SA) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 6000 0 0
1183 Ecu Worldwide (Guatemala) S.A.(formerly known as Flamingo Line de Guatemala S.A.) Ecu Worldwide (Belgium) N.V. (formerly known as Ecu-Line N.V) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 429000 0 0
1184 Ecu Worldwide (Guatemala) S.A.(formerly known as Flamingo Line de Guatemala S.A.) Ecu Worldwide (Canada) Inc (formerly known as Ecu-Line Canada Inc). Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 92000 0 0
1185 Ecu Worldwide (Guatemala) S.A.(formerly known as Flamingo Line de Guatemala S.A.) Ecu Worldwide (Colombia) S.A.S.(formerly known as Ecu-Line de Colombia S.A.S)n Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 1181000 0 0
1186 Ecu Worldwide (Guatemala) S.A.(formerly known as Flamingo Line de Guatemala S.A.) Ecu Worldwide (Ecuador) S.A.(formerly known as Ecu-Line del Ecuador S.A.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 5000 0 0
1187 Ecu Worldwide (Guatemala) S.A.(formerly known as Flamingo Line de Guatemala S.A.) Ecu Worldwide (El Salvador) S.P. Z.o.o S.A. de CV (formerly known as Flamingo Line El Salvador SA de CV) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 2303000 0 0
1188 Ecu Worldwide (Guatemala) S.A.(formerly known as Flamingo Line de Guatemala S.A.) ECU WORLDWIDE (Germany) GmbH (formerly known as Ecu-Line Germany GmbH) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 210000 0 0
1189 Ecu Worldwide (Guatemala) S.A.(formerly known as Flamingo Line de Guatemala S.A.) Ecu Worldwide (Guangzhou) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Guangzhou Ltd) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 1000 0 0
1190 Ecu Worldwide (Guatemala) S.A.(formerly known as Flamingo Line de Guatemala S.A.) Ecu Worldwide (Hong Kong) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Hong Kong Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 0 0 0
1191 Ecu Worldwide (Guatemala) S.A.(formerly known as Flamingo Line de Guatemala S.A.) Ecu Worldwide (Japan) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Japan Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 546000 0 0
1192 Ecu Worldwide (Guatemala) S.A.(formerly known as Flamingo Line de Guatemala S.A.) Ecu Worldwide (Malaysia) SDN. BHD. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Malaysia SDN. BHD) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 1000 0 0
1193 Ecu Worldwide (Guatemala) S.A.(formerly known as Flamingo Line de Guatemala S.A.) Ecu Worldwide (Panama) S.A. (formerly known as Ecu-Line de Panama SA) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 1000 0 0
1194 Ecu Worldwide (Guatemala) S.A.(formerly known as Flamingo Line de Guatemala S.A.) Ecu Worldwide (Philippines) Inc.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Philippines Inc.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 412000 0 0
1195 Ecu Worldwide (Guatemala) S.A.(formerly known as Flamingo Line de Guatemala S.A.) Ecu Worldwide (UK) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line UK Ltd) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 74000 0 0
1196 Ecu Worldwide (Guatemala) S.A.(formerly known as Flamingo Line de Guatemala S.A.) Ecu worldwide (USA) Inc. [formerly Econocaribe Consolidators, Inc.] Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 5144000 0 0
1197 Ecu Worldwide (Guatemala) S.A.(formerly known as Flamingo Line de Guatemala S.A.) Ecu Worldwide Australia Pty Ltd (formerly known as Ecu-Line Australia Pty Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 1000 0 0
1198 Ecu Worldwide (Guatemala) S.A.(formerly known as Flamingo Line de Guatemala S.A.) ECU Worldwide Lanka (Private) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu Line Lanka (Pvt) Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 0 0 0
1199 Ecu Worldwide (Guatemala) S.A.(formerly known as Flamingo Line de Guatemala S.A.) Ecu Worldwide Mexico SA de CV (formerly known as Ecu Logistics de Mexico SA de CV) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 199000 0 0
1200 Ecu Worldwide (Guatemala) S.A.(formerly known as Flamingo Line de Guatemala S.A.) Ecu Worldwide New Zealand Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line NZ Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 3000 0 0
1201 Ecu Worldwide (Guatemala) S.A.(formerly known as Flamingo Line de Guatemala S.A.) ECU Worldwide Tianjin Ltd. Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 4000 0 0
1202 Ecu Worldwide (Guatemala) S.A.(formerly known as Flamingo Line de Guatemala S.A.) Ecu Worldwide Turkey Taşımacılık Limited Şirketi (formerly known as Ecu Uluslarasi Tas. Ve Ticaret Ltd. Sti.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 0 0 0
1203 Ecu Worldwide (Guatemala) S.A.(formerly known as Flamingo Line de Guatemala S.A.) HCL Logistics N.V. Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 38000 0 0
1204 Ecu Worldwide (Guatemala) S.A.(formerly known as Flamingo Line de Guatemala S.A.) NORDICON A/S Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 70000 0 0
1205 Ecu Worldwide (Guatemala) S.A.(formerly known as Flamingo Line de Guatemala S.A.) Prism Global Ltd. Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 38000 0 0
1206 Ecu Worldwide (Hong Kong) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Hong Kong Ltd.) Ecu - Worldwide (Singapore) Pte. Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Singapore Pte. Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 5987000 0 0
1207 Ecu Worldwide (Hong Kong) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Hong Kong Ltd.) Ecu World Wide Egypt Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu Line Egypt Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 0 0 0
1208 Ecu Worldwide (Hong Kong) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Hong Kong Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide (Argentina) SA (formerly known as Ecu Logistics SA) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 13954000 0 0
1209 Ecu Worldwide (Hong Kong) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Hong Kong Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide (BD) Limited Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 79000 0 0
1210 Ecu Worldwide (Hong Kong) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Hong Kong Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide (Belgium) N.V. (formerly known as Ecu-Line N.V) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 5466000 0 0
1211 Ecu Worldwide (Hong Kong) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Hong Kong Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide (Canada) Inc (formerly known as Ecu-Line Canada Inc). Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 24707000 0 0
1212 Ecu Worldwide (Hong Kong) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Hong Kong Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide (Chile) S.A (formerly known as Ecu-Line Chile S.A) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 6024000 0 0
1213 Ecu Worldwide (Hong Kong) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Hong Kong Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide (Colombia) S.A.S.(formerly known as Ecu-Line de Colombia S.A.S)n Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 1885000 0 0
1214 Ecu Worldwide (Hong Kong) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Hong Kong Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide (Cyprus) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Mediterranean Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 6000 0 0
1215 Ecu Worldwide (Hong Kong) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Hong Kong Ltd.) ECU WORLDWIDE (CZ) s.r.o. (formerly known as Ecu-Line (CZ) s.r.o). Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 75000 0 0
1216 Ecu Worldwide (Hong Kong) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Hong Kong Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide (Ecuador) S.A.(formerly known as Ecu-Line del Ecuador S.A.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 11227000 0 0
1217 Ecu Worldwide (Hong Kong) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Hong Kong Ltd.) ECU WORLDWIDE (Germany) GmbH (formerly known as Ecu-Line Germany GmbH) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 9710000 0 0
1218 Ecu Worldwide (Hong Kong) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Hong Kong Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide (Guangzhou) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Guangzhou Ltd) Subsidiary Dividend received Approved 473970000 0 0
1219 Ecu Worldwide (Hong Kong) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Hong Kong Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide (Guangzhou) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Guangzhou Ltd) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 66972000 0 0
1220 Ecu Worldwide (Hong Kong) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Hong Kong Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide (Japan) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Japan Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 12835000 0 0
1221 Ecu Worldwide (Hong Kong) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Hong Kong Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide (Kenya) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Kenya Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 15000 0 0
1222 Ecu Worldwide (Hong Kong) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Hong Kong Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide (Malaysia) SDN. BHD. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Malaysia SDN. BHD) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 13025000 0 0
1223 Ecu Worldwide (Hong Kong) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Hong Kong Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide (Netherlands) B.V.(Ecu-Line Rotterdam BV) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 102000 0 0
1224 Ecu Worldwide (Hong Kong) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Hong Kong Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide (Philippines) Inc.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Philippines Inc.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 9761000 0 0
1225 Ecu Worldwide (Hong Kong) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Hong Kong Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide (Poland) Sp zoo (formerly known as Ecu-Line Polska SP. Z.o.o.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 3056000 0 0
1226 Ecu Worldwide (Hong Kong) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Hong Kong Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide (South Africa) Pty Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line South Africa (Pty.) Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 4303000 0 0
1227 Ecu Worldwide (Hong Kong) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Hong Kong Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide (Thailand) Co. Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line (Thailand) Co. Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 9570000 0 0
1228 Ecu Worldwide (Hong Kong) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Hong Kong Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide (UK) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line UK Ltd) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 9205000 0 0
1229 Ecu Worldwide (Hong Kong) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Hong Kong Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide (Uruguay) S.A. (formerly known as DEOLIX S.A.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 6717000 0 0
1230 Ecu Worldwide (Hong Kong) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Hong Kong Ltd.) Ecu worldwide (USA) Inc. [formerly Econocaribe Consolidators, Inc.] Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 43799000 0 0
1231 Ecu Worldwide (Hong Kong) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Hong Kong Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide Australia Pty Ltd (formerly known as Ecu-Line Australia Pty Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 22550000 0 0
1232 Ecu Worldwide (Hong Kong) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Hong Kong Ltd.) ECU Worldwide CEE SRL Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 1000 0 0
1233 Ecu Worldwide (Hong Kong) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Hong Kong Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide Italy S.r.l. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Italia srl.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 4230000 0 0
1234 Ecu Worldwide (Hong Kong) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Hong Kong Ltd.) ECU Worldwide Lanka (Private) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu Line Lanka (Pvt) Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 1000 0 0
1235 Ecu Worldwide (Hong Kong) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Hong Kong Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide Logistics do Brazil Ltda (formerly known as Ecu Logistics do Brasil Ltda.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 10175000 0 0
1236 Ecu Worldwide (Hong Kong) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Hong Kong Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide Mexico SA de CV (formerly known as Ecu Logistics de Mexico SA de CV) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 10599000 0 0
1237 Ecu Worldwide (Hong Kong) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Hong Kong Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide Morocco S.A. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Maroc S.A.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 0 0 0
1238 Ecu Worldwide (Hong Kong) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Hong Kong Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide New Zealand Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line NZ Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 20000 0 0
1239 Ecu Worldwide (Hong Kong) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Hong Kong Ltd.) ECU Worldwide Tianjin Ltd. Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 2727000 0 0
1240 Ecu Worldwide (Hong Kong) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Hong Kong Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide Turkey Taşımacılık Limited Şirketi (formerly known as Ecu Uluslarasi Tas. Ve Ticaret Ltd. Sti.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 3289000 0 0
1241 Ecu Worldwide (Hong Kong) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Hong Kong Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide Vietnam Joint Stock Company (Formerly known as Ecu Worldwide Vietnam Co. Ltd and Ecu-Line Vietnam Co.Ltd) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 15362000 0 0
1242 Ecu Worldwide (Hong Kong) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Hong Kong Ltd.) Ecu-Line Abu Dhabi LLC Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 66000 0 0
1243 Ecu Worldwide (Hong Kong) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Hong Kong Ltd.) Ecu-Line Middle East LLC Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 944000 0 0
1244 Ecu Worldwide (Hong Kong) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Hong Kong Ltd.) Ecu-Line Saudi Arabia LLC Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 14000 0 0
1245 Ecu Worldwide (Hong Kong) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Hong Kong Ltd.) Ecu-Line Spain S.L. Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 10210000 0 0
1246 Ecu Worldwide (Hong Kong) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Hong Kong Ltd.) Eculine Worldwide Logistics Co. Ltd. Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 531000 0 0
1247 Ecu Worldwide (Hong Kong) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Hong Kong Ltd.) NORDICON A/S Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 2313000 0 0
1248 Ecu Worldwide (Hong Kong) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Hong Kong Ltd.) Nordicon AB Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 3549000 0 0
1249 Ecu Worldwide (Hong Kong) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Hong Kong Ltd.) Prism Global Ltd. Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 4368000 0 0
1250 Ecu Worldwide (Hong Kong) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Hong Kong Ltd.) PT Ecu Worldwide Indonesia Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 18657000 0 0
1251 Ecu Worldwide (Japan) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Japan Ltd.) Allcargo Tanzania Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 63000 0 0
1252 Ecu Worldwide (Japan) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Japan Ltd.) ASIAPAC TURKEY TASIMACILIK ANONIM SIRKETI Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 65000 0 0
1253 Ecu Worldwide (Japan) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Japan Ltd.) Ecu - Worldwide (Singapore) Pte. Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Singapore Pte. Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 2765000 0 0
1254 Ecu Worldwide (Japan) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Japan Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide (Argentina) SA (formerly known as Ecu Logistics SA) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 1648000 0 0
1255 Ecu Worldwide (Japan) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Japan Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide (BD) Limited Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 47000 0 0
1256 Ecu Worldwide (Japan) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Japan Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide (Belgium) N.V. (formerly known as Ecu-Line N.V) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 25142000 0 0
1257 Ecu Worldwide (Japan) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Japan Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide (Canada) Inc (formerly known as Ecu-Line Canada Inc). Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 6974000 0 0
1258 Ecu Worldwide (Japan) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Japan Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide (Chile) S.A (formerly known as Ecu-Line Chile S.A) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 183000 0 0
1259 Ecu Worldwide (Japan) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Japan Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide (Colombia) S.A.S.(formerly known as Ecu-Line de Colombia S.A.S)n Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 1683000 0 0
1260 Ecu Worldwide (Japan) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Japan Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide (Cote d'Ivoire) sarl (formerly known as Ecu-Line Côte d'Ivoire Sarl) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 0 0 0
1261 Ecu Worldwide (Japan) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Japan Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide (Cyprus) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Mediterranean Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 52000 0 0
1262 Ecu Worldwide (Japan) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Japan Ltd.) ECU WORLDWIDE (CZ) s.r.o. (formerly known as Ecu-Line (CZ) s.r.o). Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 42000 0 0
1263 Ecu Worldwide (Japan) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Japan Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide (Ecuador) S.A.(formerly known as Ecu-Line del Ecuador S.A.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 255000 0 0
1264 Ecu Worldwide (Japan) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Japan Ltd.) ECU WORLDWIDE (Germany) GmbH (formerly known as Ecu-Line Germany GmbH) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 32401000 0 0
1265 Ecu Worldwide (Japan) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Japan Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide (Guangzhou) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Guangzhou Ltd) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 22193000 0 0
1266 Ecu Worldwide (Japan) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Japan Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide (Guatemala) S.A.(formerly known as Flamingo Line de Guatemala S.A.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 43000 0 0
1267 Ecu Worldwide (Japan) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Japan Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide (Hong Kong) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Hong Kong Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 3745000 0 0
1268 Ecu Worldwide (Japan) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Japan Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide (Kenya) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Kenya Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 322000 0 0
1269 Ecu Worldwide (Japan) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Japan Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide (Malaysia) SDN. BHD. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Malaysia SDN. BHD) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 4018000 0 0
1270 Ecu Worldwide (Japan) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Japan Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide (Netherlands) B.V.(Ecu-Line Rotterdam BV) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 4188000 0 0
1271 Ecu Worldwide (Japan) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Japan Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide (Panama) S.A. (formerly known as Ecu-Line de Panama SA) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 486000 0 0
1272 Ecu Worldwide (Japan) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Japan Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide (Philippines) Inc.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Philippines Inc.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 8278000 0 0
1273 Ecu Worldwide (Japan) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Japan Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide (Poland) Sp zoo (formerly known as Ecu-Line Polska SP. Z.o.o.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 687000 0 0
1274 Ecu Worldwide (Japan) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Japan Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide (South Africa) Pty Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line South Africa (Pty.) Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 282000 0 0
1275 Ecu Worldwide (Japan) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Japan Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide (Thailand) Co. Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line (Thailand) Co. Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 8144000 0 0
1276 Ecu Worldwide (Japan) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Japan Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide (UK) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line UK Ltd) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 11924000 0 0
1277 Ecu Worldwide (Japan) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Japan Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide (Uruguay) S.A. (formerly known as DEOLIX S.A.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 0 0 0
1278 Ecu Worldwide (Japan) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Japan Ltd.) Ecu worldwide (USA) Inc. [formerly Econocaribe Consolidators, Inc.] Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 44963000 0 0
1279 Ecu Worldwide (Japan) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Japan Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide Australia Pty Ltd (formerly known as Ecu-Line Australia Pty Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 2348000 0 0
1280 Ecu Worldwide (Japan) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Japan Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide Baltics Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 0 0 0
1281 Ecu Worldwide (Japan) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Japan Ltd.) ECU Worldwide CEE SRL Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 676000 0 0
1282 Ecu Worldwide (Japan) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Japan Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide Italy S.r.l. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Italia srl.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 2480000 0 0
1283 Ecu Worldwide (Japan) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Japan Ltd.) ECU Worldwide Lanka (Private) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu Line Lanka (Pvt) Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 1329000 0 0
1284 Ecu Worldwide (Japan) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Japan Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide Logistics do Brazil Ltda (formerly known as Ecu Logistics do Brasil Ltda.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 1415000 0 0
1285 Ecu Worldwide (Japan) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Japan Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide Mexico SA de CV (formerly known as Ecu Logistics de Mexico SA de CV) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 9235000 0 0
1286 Ecu Worldwide (Japan) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Japan Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide Morocco S.A. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Maroc S.A.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 56000 0 0
1287 Ecu Worldwide (Japan) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Japan Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide New Zealand Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line NZ Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 1000 0 0
1288 Ecu Worldwide (Japan) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Japan Ltd.) ECU Worldwide Tianjin Ltd. Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 3272000 0 0
1289 Ecu Worldwide (Japan) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Japan Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide Turkey Taşımacılık Limited Şirketi (formerly known as Ecu Uluslarasi Tas. Ve Ticaret Ltd. Sti.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 501000 0 0
1290 Ecu Worldwide (Japan) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Japan Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide Vietnam Joint Stock Company (Formerly known as Ecu Worldwide Vietnam Co. Ltd and Ecu-Line Vietnam Co.Ltd) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 7380000 0 0
1291 Ecu Worldwide (Japan) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Japan Ltd.) Ecu-Line Algerie sarl Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 116000 0 0
1292 Ecu Worldwide (Japan) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Japan Ltd.) Ecu-Line Doha W.L.L. Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 556000 0 0
1293 Ecu Worldwide (Japan) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Japan Ltd.) Ecu-Line Middle East LLC Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 438000 0 0
1294 Ecu Worldwide (Japan) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Japan Ltd.) Ecu-Line Saudi Arabia LLC Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 58000 0 0
1295 Ecu Worldwide (Japan) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Japan Ltd.) Ecu-Line Spain S.L. Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 840000 0 0
1296 Ecu Worldwide (Japan) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Japan Ltd.) Eculine Worldwide Logistics Co. Ltd. Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 22000 0 0
1297 Ecu Worldwide (Japan) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Japan Ltd.) NORDICON A/S Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 964000 0 0
1298 Ecu Worldwide (Japan) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Japan Ltd.) Nordicon AB Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 131000 0 0
1299 Ecu Worldwide (Japan) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Japan Ltd.) Prism Global Ltd. Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 18925000 0 0
1300 Ecu Worldwide (Japan) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Japan Ltd.) PT Ecu Worldwide Indonesia Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 6201000 0 0
1301 Ecu Worldwide (Japan) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Japan Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide (Uganda) Limited Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 0 0 0
1302 Ecu Worldwide (Japan) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Japan Ltd.) Allcargo Logistics Africa (PTY) LTD (formerly known as FMA Line SA (PTY) LTD) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 0 0 0
1303 Ecu Worldwide (Kenya) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Kenya Ltd.) Allcargo Logistics FZE Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 0 0 0
1304 Ecu Worldwide (Kenya) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Kenya Ltd.) Allcargo Logistics LLCn Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 1524000 0 0
1305 Ecu Worldwide (Kenya) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Kenya Ltd.) ASIAPAC TURKEY TASIMACILIK ANONIM SIRKETI Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 1471000 0 0
1306 Ecu Worldwide (Kenya) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Kenya Ltd.) Ecu - Worldwide (Singapore) Pte. Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Singapore Pte. Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 51000 0 0
1307 Ecu Worldwide (Kenya) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Kenya Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide (Belgium) N.V. (formerly known as Ecu-Line N.V) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 1233000 0 0
1308 Ecu Worldwide (Kenya) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Kenya Ltd.) ECU WORLDWIDE (Germany) GmbH (formerly known as Ecu-Line Germany GmbH) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 147000 0 0
1309 Ecu Worldwide (Kenya) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Kenya Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide (Guangzhou) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Guangzhou Ltd) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 643000 0 0
1310 Ecu Worldwide (Kenya) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Kenya Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide (Hong Kong) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Hong Kong Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 1000 0 0
1311 Ecu Worldwide (Kenya) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Kenya Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide (Japan) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Japan Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 289000 0 0
1312 Ecu Worldwide (Kenya) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Kenya Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide (Malaysia) SDN. BHD. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Malaysia SDN. BHD) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 33000 0 0
1313 Ecu Worldwide (Kenya) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Kenya Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide (South Africa) Pty Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line South Africa (Pty.) Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 255000 0 0
1314 Ecu Worldwide (Kenya) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Kenya Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide (UK) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line UK Ltd) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 689000 0 0
1315 Ecu Worldwide (Kenya) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Kenya Ltd.) Ecu worldwide (USA) Inc. [formerly Econocaribe Consolidators, Inc.] Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 784000 0 0
1316 Ecu Worldwide (Kenya) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Kenya Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide Australia Pty Ltd (formerly known as Ecu-Line Australia Pty Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 166000 0 0
1317 Ecu Worldwide (Kenya) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Kenya Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide Italy S.r.l. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Italia srl.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 0 0 0
1318 Ecu Worldwide (Kenya) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Kenya Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide Logistics do Brazil Ltda (formerly known as Ecu Logistics do Brasil Ltda.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 40000 0 0
1319 Ecu Worldwide (Kenya) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Kenya Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide Mexico SA de CV (formerly known as Ecu Logistics de Mexico SA de CV) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 20000 0 0
1320 Ecu Worldwide (Kenya) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Kenya Ltd.) Ecu-Line Middle East LLC Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 1219000 0 0
1321 Ecu Worldwide (Kenya) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Kenya Ltd.) Ecu-Line Spain S.L. Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 119000 0 0
1322 Ecu Worldwide (Kenya) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Kenya Ltd.) ELWA Ghana Ltd. Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 18000 0 0
1323 Ecu Worldwide (Kenya) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Kenya Ltd.) Nordicon AB Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 0 0 0
1324 Ecu Worldwide (Kenya) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Kenya Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide (Uganda) Limited Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 8160000 0 0
1325 Ecu Worldwide (Malaysia) SDN. BHD. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Malaysia SDN. BHD) Allcargo Logistics FZE Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 0 0 0
1326 Ecu Worldwide (Malaysia) SDN. BHD. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Malaysia SDN. BHD) Allcargo Logistics LLCn Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 459000 0 0
1327 Ecu Worldwide (Malaysia) SDN. BHD. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Malaysia SDN. BHD) Allcargo Tanzania Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 16000 0 0
1328 Ecu Worldwide (Malaysia) SDN. BHD. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Malaysia SDN. BHD) Asiapac Logistics Mexico SA de CV Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 5000 0 0
1329 Ecu Worldwide (Malaysia) SDN. BHD. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Malaysia SDN. BHD) ASIAPAC TURKEY TASIMACILIK ANONIM SIRKETI Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 208000 0 0
1330 Ecu Worldwide (Malaysia) SDN. BHD. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Malaysia SDN. BHD) Ecu - Worldwide (Singapore) Pte. Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Singapore Pte. Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 21512000 0 0
1331 Ecu Worldwide (Malaysia) SDN. BHD. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Malaysia SDN. BHD) Ecu World Wide Egypt Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu Line Egypt Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 2000 0 0
1332 Ecu Worldwide (Malaysia) SDN. BHD. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Malaysia SDN. BHD) Ecu Worldwide (Argentina) SA (formerly known as Ecu Logistics SA) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 1000 0 0
1333 Ecu Worldwide (Malaysia) SDN. BHD. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Malaysia SDN. BHD) Ecu Worldwide (BD) Limited Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 1030000 0 0
1334 Ecu Worldwide (Malaysia) SDN. BHD. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Malaysia SDN. BHD) Ecu Worldwide (Belgium) N.V. (formerly known as Ecu-Line N.V) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 7823000 0 0
1335 Ecu Worldwide (Malaysia) SDN. BHD. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Malaysia SDN. BHD) Ecu Worldwide (Canada) Inc (formerly known as Ecu-Line Canada Inc). Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 5231000 0 0
1336 Ecu Worldwide (Malaysia) SDN. BHD. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Malaysia SDN. BHD) Ecu Worldwide (Chile) S.A (formerly known as Ecu-Line Chile S.A) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 10000 0 0
1337 Ecu Worldwide (Malaysia) SDN. BHD. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Malaysia SDN. BHD) Ecu Worldwide (Colombia) S.A.S.(formerly known as Ecu-Line de Colombia S.A.S)n Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 516000 0 0
1338 Ecu Worldwide (Malaysia) SDN. BHD. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Malaysia SDN. BHD) Ecu Worldwide (Cote d'Ivoire) sarl (formerly known as Ecu-Line Côte d'Ivoire Sarl) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 744000 0 0
1339 Ecu Worldwide (Malaysia) SDN. BHD. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Malaysia SDN. BHD) ECU WORLDWIDE (CZ) s.r.o. (formerly known as Ecu-Line (CZ) s.r.o). Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 90000 0 0
1340 Ecu Worldwide (Malaysia) SDN. BHD. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Malaysia SDN. BHD) Ecu Worldwide (Ecuador) S.A.(formerly known as Ecu-Line del Ecuador S.A.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 71000 0 0
1341 Ecu Worldwide (Malaysia) SDN. BHD. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Malaysia SDN. BHD) ECU WORLDWIDE (Germany) GmbH (formerly known as Ecu-Line Germany GmbH) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 13348000 0 0
1342 Ecu Worldwide (Malaysia) SDN. BHD. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Malaysia SDN. BHD) Ecu Worldwide (Guangzhou) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Guangzhou Ltd) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 1607000 0 0
1343 Ecu Worldwide (Malaysia) SDN. BHD. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Malaysia SDN. BHD) Ecu Worldwide (Guatemala) S.A.(formerly known as Flamingo Line de Guatemala S.A.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 991000 0 0
1344 Ecu Worldwide (Malaysia) SDN. BHD. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Malaysia SDN. BHD) Ecu Worldwide (Hong Kong) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Hong Kong Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 4228000 0 0
1345 Ecu Worldwide (Malaysia) SDN. BHD. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Malaysia SDN. BHD) Ecu Worldwide (Japan) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Japan Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 4843000 0 0
1346 Ecu Worldwide (Malaysia) SDN. BHD. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Malaysia SDN. BHD) Ecu Worldwide (Kenya) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Kenya Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 200000 0 0
1347 Ecu Worldwide (Malaysia) SDN. BHD. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Malaysia SDN. BHD) Ecu Worldwide (Mauritius) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Mauritius Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 5000 0 0
1348 Ecu Worldwide (Malaysia) SDN. BHD. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Malaysia SDN. BHD) Ecu Worldwide (Netherlands) B.V.(Ecu-Line Rotterdam BV) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 1742000 0 0
1349 Ecu Worldwide (Malaysia) SDN. BHD. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Malaysia SDN. BHD) Ecu Worldwide (Philippines) Inc.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Philippines Inc.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 6345000 0 0
1350 Ecu Worldwide (Malaysia) SDN. BHD. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Malaysia SDN. BHD) Ecu Worldwide (Poland) Sp zoo (formerly known as Ecu-Line Polska SP. Z.o.o.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 1976000 0 0
1351 Ecu Worldwide (Malaysia) SDN. BHD. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Malaysia SDN. BHD) Ecu Worldwide (South Africa) Pty Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line South Africa (Pty.) Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 312000 0 0
1352 Ecu Worldwide (Malaysia) SDN. BHD. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Malaysia SDN. BHD) Ecu Worldwide (Thailand) Co. Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line (Thailand) Co. Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 4165000 0 0
1353 Ecu Worldwide (Malaysia) SDN. BHD. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Malaysia SDN. BHD) Ecu Worldwide (UK) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line UK Ltd) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 7951000 0 0
1354 Ecu Worldwide (Malaysia) SDN. BHD. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Malaysia SDN. BHD) Ecu Worldwide (Uruguay) S.A. (formerly known as DEOLIX S.A.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 1000 0 0
1355 Ecu Worldwide (Malaysia) SDN. BHD. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Malaysia SDN. BHD) Ecu worldwide (USA) Inc. [formerly Econocaribe Consolidators, Inc.] Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 38730000 0 0
1356 Ecu Worldwide (Malaysia) SDN. BHD. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Malaysia SDN. BHD) Ecu Worldwide Australia Pty Ltd (formerly known as Ecu-Line Australia Pty Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 10395000 0 0
1357 Ecu Worldwide (Malaysia) SDN. BHD. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Malaysia SDN. BHD) Ecu Worldwide Baltics Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 106000 0 0
1358 Ecu Worldwide (Malaysia) SDN. BHD. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Malaysia SDN. BHD) ECU Worldwide CEE SRL Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 50000 0 0
1359 Ecu Worldwide (Malaysia) SDN. BHD. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Malaysia SDN. BHD) Ecu Worldwide Italy S.r.l. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Italia srl.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 1422000 0 0
1360 Ecu Worldwide (Malaysia) SDN. BHD. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Malaysia SDN. BHD) Ecu Worldwide Logistics do Brazil Ltda (formerly known as Ecu Logistics do Brasil Ltda.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 1110000 0 0
1361 Ecu Worldwide (Malaysia) SDN. BHD. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Malaysia SDN. BHD) Ecu Worldwide Mexico SA de CV (formerly known as Ecu Logistics de Mexico SA de CV) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 532000 0 0
1362 Ecu Worldwide (Malaysia) SDN. BHD. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Malaysia SDN. BHD) Ecu Worldwide New Zealand Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line NZ Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 0 0 0
1363 Ecu Worldwide (Malaysia) SDN. BHD. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Malaysia SDN. BHD) ECU Worldwide Tianjin Ltd. Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 1022000 0 0
1364 Ecu Worldwide (Malaysia) SDN. BHD. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Malaysia SDN. BHD) Ecu Worldwide Turkey Taşımacılık Limited Şirketi (formerly known as Ecu Uluslarasi Tas. Ve Ticaret Ltd. Sti.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 679000 0 0
1365 Ecu Worldwide (Malaysia) SDN. BHD. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Malaysia SDN. BHD) Ecu Worldwide Vietnam Joint Stock Company (Formerly known as Ecu Worldwide Vietnam Co. Ltd and Ecu-Line Vietnam Co.Ltd) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 4382000 0 0
1366 Ecu Worldwide (Malaysia) SDN. BHD. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Malaysia SDN. BHD) Ecu-Line Abu Dhabi LLC Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 299000 0 0
1367 Ecu Worldwide (Malaysia) SDN. BHD. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Malaysia SDN. BHD) Ecu-Line Doha W.L.L. Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 654000 0 0
1368 Ecu Worldwide (Malaysia) SDN. BHD. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Malaysia SDN. BHD) Ecu-Line Middle East LLC Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 3100000 0 0
1369 Ecu Worldwide (Malaysia) SDN. BHD. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Malaysia SDN. BHD) Ecu-Line Saudi Arabia LLC Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 1896000 0 0
1370 Ecu Worldwide (Malaysia) SDN. BHD. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Malaysia SDN. BHD) Ecu-Line Spain S.L. Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 623000 0 0
1371 Ecu Worldwide (Malaysia) SDN. BHD. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Malaysia SDN. BHD) Eculine Worldwide Logistics Co. Ltd. Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 19000 0 0
1372 Ecu Worldwide (Malaysia) SDN. BHD. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Malaysia SDN. BHD) ELWA Ghana Ltd. Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 540000 0 0
1373 Ecu Worldwide (Malaysia) SDN. BHD. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Malaysia SDN. BHD) Flamingo Line del Ecuador SA Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 1000 0 0
1374 Ecu Worldwide (Malaysia) SDN. BHD. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Malaysia SDN. BHD) NORDICON A/S Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 38000 0 0
1375 Ecu Worldwide (Malaysia) SDN. BHD. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Malaysia SDN. BHD) Nordicon AB Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 265000 0 0
1376 Ecu Worldwide (Malaysia) SDN. BHD. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Malaysia SDN. BHD) Prism Global Ltd. Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 9112000 0 0
1377 Ecu Worldwide (Malaysia) SDN. BHD. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Malaysia SDN. BHD) PT Ecu Worldwide Indonesia Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 5455000 0 0
1378 Ecu Worldwide (Malaysia) SDN. BHD. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Malaysia SDN. BHD) SPECHEM SUPPLY CHAIN MANAGEMENT (ASIA) PTE. LTD Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 578000 0 0
1379 Ecu Worldwide (Malaysia) SDN. BHD. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Malaysia SDN. BHD) Ecu Worldwide (Uganda) Limited Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 30000 0 0
1380 Ecu Worldwide (Malaysia) SDN. BHD. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Malaysia SDN. BHD) Allcargo Logistics China Ltd. Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 59000 0 0
1381 Ecu Worldwide (Mauritius) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Mauritius Ltd.) Allcargo Logistics LLCn Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 13000 0 0
1382 Ecu Worldwide (Mauritius) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Mauritius Ltd.) Ecu - Worldwide (Singapore) Pte. Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Singapore Pte. Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 281000 0 0
1383 Ecu Worldwide (Mauritius) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Mauritius Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide (Belgium) N.V. (formerly known as Ecu-Line N.V) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 4023000 0 0
1384 Ecu Worldwide (Mauritius) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Mauritius Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide (Netherlands) B.V.(Ecu-Line Rotterdam BV) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 24000 0 0
1385 Ecu Worldwide (Mauritius) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Mauritius Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide (Poland) Sp zoo (formerly known as Ecu-Line Polska SP. Z.o.o.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 0 0 0
1386 Ecu Worldwide (Mauritius) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Mauritius Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide (South Africa) Pty Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line South Africa (Pty.) Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 269000 0 0
1387 Ecu Worldwide (Mauritius) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Mauritius Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide (UK) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line UK Ltd) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 6000 0 0
1388 Ecu Worldwide (Mauritius) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Mauritius Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide Australia Pty Ltd (formerly known as Ecu-Line Australia Pty Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 6000 0 0
1389 Ecu Worldwide (Mauritius) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Mauritius Ltd.) Ecu-Line Middle East LLC Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 210000 0 0
1390 Ecu Worldwide (Netherlands) B.V.(Ecu-Line Rotterdam BV) Allcargo Logistics LLCn Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 179000 0 0
1391 Ecu Worldwide (Netherlands) B.V.(Ecu-Line Rotterdam BV) Allcargo Tanzania Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 202000 0 0
1392 Ecu Worldwide (Netherlands) B.V.(Ecu-Line Rotterdam BV) East Total Logistics B.V. Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 489000 0 0
1393 Ecu Worldwide (Netherlands) B.V.(Ecu-Line Rotterdam BV) Ecu - Worldwide (Singapore) Pte. Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Singapore Pte. Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 2565000 0 0
1394 Ecu Worldwide (Netherlands) B.V.(Ecu-Line Rotterdam BV) Ecu World Wide Egypt Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu Line Egypt Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 67000 0 0
1395 Ecu Worldwide (Netherlands) B.V.(Ecu-Line Rotterdam BV) Ecu Worldwide (Argentina) SA (formerly known as Ecu Logistics SA) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 698000 0 0
1396 Ecu Worldwide (Netherlands) B.V.(Ecu-Line Rotterdam BV) Ecu Worldwide (Bahrain) Co. W.L.L. Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 42000 0 0
1397 Ecu Worldwide (Netherlands) B.V.(Ecu-Line Rotterdam BV) Ecu Worldwide (BD) Limited Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 0 0 0
1398 Ecu Worldwide (Netherlands) B.V.(Ecu-Line Rotterdam BV) Ecu Worldwide (Belgium) N.V. (formerly known as Ecu-Line N.V) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 10394000 0 0
1399 Ecu Worldwide (Netherlands) B.V.(Ecu-Line Rotterdam BV) Ecu Worldwide (Canada) Inc (formerly known as Ecu-Line Canada Inc). Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 2123000 0 0
1400 Ecu Worldwide (Netherlands) B.V.(Ecu-Line Rotterdam BV) Ecu Worldwide (Chile) S.A (formerly known as Ecu-Line Chile S.A) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 618000 0 0
1401 Ecu Worldwide (Netherlands) B.V.(Ecu-Line Rotterdam BV) Ecu Worldwide (Colombia) S.A.S.(formerly known as Ecu-Line de Colombia S.A.S)n Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 1898000 0 0
1402 Ecu Worldwide (Netherlands) B.V.(Ecu-Line Rotterdam BV) Ecu Worldwide (Cote d'Ivoire) sarl (formerly known as Ecu-Line Côte d'Ivoire Sarl) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 600000 0 0
1403 Ecu Worldwide (Netherlands) B.V.(Ecu-Line Rotterdam BV) Ecu Worldwide (Cyprus) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Mediterranean Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 17000 0 0
1404 Ecu Worldwide (Netherlands) B.V.(Ecu-Line Rotterdam BV) Ecu Worldwide (Ecuador) S.A.(formerly known as Ecu-Line del Ecuador S.A.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 3190000 0 0
1405 Ecu Worldwide (Netherlands) B.V.(Ecu-Line Rotterdam BV) Ecu Worldwide (Guangzhou) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Guangzhou Ltd) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 66255000 0 0
1406 Ecu Worldwide (Netherlands) B.V.(Ecu-Line Rotterdam BV) Ecu Worldwide (Guatemala) S.A.(formerly known as Flamingo Line de Guatemala S.A.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 67000 0 0
1407 Ecu Worldwide (Netherlands) B.V.(Ecu-Line Rotterdam BV) Ecu Worldwide (Hong Kong) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Hong Kong Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 941000 0 0
1408 Ecu Worldwide (Netherlands) B.V.(Ecu-Line Rotterdam BV) Ecu Worldwide (Japan) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Japan Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 13497000 0 0
1409 Ecu Worldwide (Netherlands) B.V.(Ecu-Line Rotterdam BV) Ecu Worldwide (Malaysia) SDN. BHD. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Malaysia SDN. BHD) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 895000 0 0
1410 Ecu Worldwide (Netherlands) B.V.(Ecu-Line Rotterdam BV) Ecu Worldwide (Mauritius) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Mauritius Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 21000 0 0
1411 Ecu Worldwide (Netherlands) B.V.(Ecu-Line Rotterdam BV) Ecu Worldwide (Panama) S.A. (formerly known as Ecu-Line de Panama SA) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 26000 0 0
1412 Ecu Worldwide (Netherlands) B.V.(Ecu-Line Rotterdam BV) Ecu Worldwide (Philippines) Inc.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Philippines Inc.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 716000 0 0
1413 Ecu Worldwide (Netherlands) B.V.(Ecu-Line Rotterdam BV) Ecu Worldwide (Poland) Sp zoo (formerly known as Ecu-Line Polska SP. Z.o.o.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 207000 0 0
1414 Ecu Worldwide (Netherlands) B.V.(Ecu-Line Rotterdam BV) Ecu Worldwide (South Africa) Pty Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line South Africa (Pty.) Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 1427000 0 0
1415 Ecu Worldwide (Netherlands) B.V.(Ecu-Line Rotterdam BV) Ecu Worldwide (Thailand) Co. Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line (Thailand) Co. Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 317000 0 0
1416 Ecu Worldwide (Netherlands) B.V.(Ecu-Line Rotterdam BV) Ecu Worldwide (UK) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line UK Ltd) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 241000 0 0
1417 Ecu Worldwide (Netherlands) B.V.(Ecu-Line Rotterdam BV) Ecu Worldwide (Uruguay) S.A. (formerly known as DEOLIX S.A.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 640000 0 0
1418 Ecu Worldwide (Netherlands) B.V.(Ecu-Line Rotterdam BV) Ecu worldwide (USA) Inc. [formerly Econocaribe Consolidators, Inc.] Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 7279000 0 0
1419 Ecu Worldwide (Netherlands) B.V.(Ecu-Line Rotterdam BV) Ecu Worldwide Australia Pty Ltd (formerly known as Ecu-Line Australia Pty Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 1836000 0 0
1420 Ecu Worldwide (Netherlands) B.V.(Ecu-Line Rotterdam BV) Ecu Worldwide Baltics Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 118000 0 0
1421 Ecu Worldwide (Netherlands) B.V.(Ecu-Line Rotterdam BV) Ecu Worldwide Italy S.r.l. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Italia srl.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 417000 0 0
1422 Ecu Worldwide (Netherlands) B.V.(Ecu-Line Rotterdam BV) Ecu Worldwide Logistics do Brazil Ltda (formerly known as Ecu Logistics do Brasil Ltda.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 1151000 0 0
1423 Ecu Worldwide (Netherlands) B.V.(Ecu-Line Rotterdam BV) Ecu Worldwide Mexico SA de CV (formerly known as Ecu Logistics de Mexico SA de CV) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 2285000 0 0
1424 Ecu Worldwide (Netherlands) B.V.(Ecu-Line Rotterdam BV) Ecu Worldwide Morocco S.A. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Maroc S.A.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 0 0 0
1425 Ecu Worldwide (Netherlands) B.V.(Ecu-Line Rotterdam BV) ECU Worldwide Tianjin Ltd. Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 11807000 0 0
1426 Ecu Worldwide (Netherlands) B.V.(Ecu-Line Rotterdam BV) Ecu Worldwide Turkey Taşımacılık Limited Şirketi (formerly known as Ecu Uluslarasi Tas. Ve Ticaret Ltd. Sti.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 41000 0 0
1427 Ecu Worldwide (Netherlands) B.V.(Ecu-Line Rotterdam BV) Ecu Worldwide Vietnam Joint Stock Company (Formerly known as Ecu Worldwide Vietnam Co. Ltd and Ecu-Line Vietnam Co.Ltd) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 4785000 0 0
1428 Ecu Worldwide (Netherlands) B.V.(Ecu-Line Rotterdam BV) Ecuhold N.V. Subsidiary Interest received Approved 187000 0 0
1429 Ecu Worldwide (Netherlands) B.V.(Ecu-Line Rotterdam BV) Ecu-Line Abu Dhabi LLC Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 277000 0 0
1430 Ecu Worldwide (Netherlands) B.V.(Ecu-Line Rotterdam BV) Ecu-Line Algerie sarl Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 32000 0 0
1431 Ecu Worldwide (Netherlands) B.V.(Ecu-Line Rotterdam BV) Ecu-Line Doha W.L.L. Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 319000 0 0
1432 Ecu Worldwide (Netherlands) B.V.(Ecu-Line Rotterdam BV) Ecu-Line Middle East LLC Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 3555000 0 0
1433 Ecu Worldwide (Netherlands) B.V.(Ecu-Line Rotterdam BV) Ecu-Line Paraguay SA Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 36000 0 0
1434 Ecu Worldwide (Netherlands) B.V.(Ecu-Line Rotterdam BV) Ecu-Line Saudi Arabia LLC Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 2886000 0 0
1435 Ecu Worldwide (Netherlands) B.V.(Ecu-Line Rotterdam BV) Eculine Worldwide Logistics Co. Ltd. Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 0 0 0
1436 Ecu Worldwide (Netherlands) B.V.(Ecu-Line Rotterdam BV) ELWA Ghana Ltd. Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 514000 0 0
1437 Ecu Worldwide (Netherlands) B.V.(Ecu-Line Rotterdam BV) Fair Trade Gmbh Schiffhart, handel und Logistik Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 189000 0 0
1438 Ecu Worldwide (Netherlands) B.V.(Ecu-Line Rotterdam BV) FCL Marine Agencies B.V. Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 5144000 0 0
1439 Ecu Worldwide (Netherlands) B.V.(Ecu-Line Rotterdam BV) FMA-LINE Nigeria Ltd. Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 204000 0 0
1440 Ecu Worldwide (Netherlands) B.V.(Ecu-Line Rotterdam BV) NORDICON A/S Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 931000 0 0
1441 Ecu Worldwide (Netherlands) B.V.(Ecu-Line Rotterdam BV) Nordicon AB Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 565000 0 0
1442 Ecu Worldwide (Netherlands) B.V.(Ecu-Line Rotterdam BV) Prism Global Ltd. Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 15834000 0 0
1443 Ecu Worldwide (Netherlands) B.V.(Ecu-Line Rotterdam BV) PT Ecu Worldwide Indonesia Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 1013000 0 0
1444 Ecu Worldwide (Netherlands) B.V.(Ecu-Line Rotterdam BV) Rotterdam Freight Station BV Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 185000 0 0
1445 Ecu Worldwide (Netherlands) B.V.(Ecu-Line Rotterdam BV) Société Ecu-Line Tunisie Sarl Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 0 0 0
1446 Ecu Worldwide (Netherlands) B.V.(Ecu-Line Rotterdam BV) Ecu Worldwide (Uganda) Limited Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 498000 0 0
1447 Ecu Worldwide (Netherlands) B.V.(Ecu-Line Rotterdam BV) Allcargo Logistics China Ltd. Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 0 0 0
1448 Ecu Worldwide (Netherlands) B.V.(Ecu-Line Rotterdam BV) ECU WORLDWIDE SERVICIOS SA DE CV Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 0 0 0
1449 Ecu Worldwide (Netherlands) B.V.(Ecu-Line Rotterdam BV) Flamingo Line Chile S.A. Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 12000 0 0
1450 Ecu Worldwide (Panama) S.A. (formerly known as Ecu-Line de Panama SA) ASIA PAC LOGISTICS DE GUATEMALA S.A. Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 4000 0 0
1451 Ecu Worldwide (Panama) S.A. (formerly known as Ecu-Line de Panama SA) Ecu Worldwide (Belgium) N.V. (formerly known as Ecu-Line N.V) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 1957000 0 0
1452 Ecu Worldwide (Panama) S.A. (formerly known as Ecu-Line de Panama SA) Ecu Worldwide (Canada) Inc (formerly known as Ecu-Line Canada Inc). Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 319000 0 0
1453 Ecu Worldwide (Panama) S.A. (formerly known as Ecu-Line de Panama SA) Ecu Worldwide (Chile) S.A (formerly known as Ecu-Line Chile S.A) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 3096000 0 0
1454 Ecu Worldwide (Panama) S.A. (formerly known as Ecu-Line de Panama SA) Ecu Worldwide (Colombia) S.A.S.(formerly known as Ecu-Line de Colombia S.A.S)n Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 2638000 0 0
1455 Ecu Worldwide (Panama) S.A. (formerly known as Ecu-Line de Panama SA) Ecu Worldwide (Ecuador) S.A.(formerly known as Ecu-Line del Ecuador S.A.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 1152000 0 0
1456 Ecu Worldwide (Panama) S.A. (formerly known as Ecu-Line de Panama SA) Ecu Worldwide (El Salvador) S.P. Z.o.o S.A. de CV (formerly known as Flamingo Line El Salvador SA de CV) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 1126000 0 0
1457 Ecu Worldwide (Panama) S.A. (formerly known as Ecu-Line de Panama SA) ECU WORLDWIDE (Germany) GmbH (formerly known as Ecu-Line Germany GmbH) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 754000 0 0
1458 Ecu Worldwide (Panama) S.A. (formerly known as Ecu-Line de Panama SA) Ecu Worldwide (Guatemala) S.A.(formerly known as Flamingo Line de Guatemala S.A.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 1180000 0 0
1459 Ecu Worldwide (Panama) S.A. (formerly known as Ecu-Line de Panama SA) Ecu Worldwide (Hong Kong) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Hong Kong Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 1672000 0 0
1460 Ecu Worldwide (Panama) S.A. (formerly known as Ecu-Line de Panama SA) Ecu Worldwide (Japan) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Japan Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 8000 0 0
1461 Ecu Worldwide (Panama) S.A. (formerly known as Ecu-Line de Panama SA) Ecu Worldwide (UK) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line UK Ltd) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 1319000 0 0
1462 Ecu Worldwide (Panama) S.A. (formerly known as Ecu-Line de Panama SA) Ecu Worldwide (Uruguay) S.A. (formerly known as DEOLIX S.A.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 39000 0 0
1463 Ecu Worldwide (Panama) S.A. (formerly known as Ecu-Line de Panama SA) Ecu worldwide (USA) Inc. [formerly Econocaribe Consolidators, Inc.] Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 4118000 0 0
1464 Ecu Worldwide (Panama) S.A. (formerly known as Ecu-Line de Panama SA) Ecu worldwide (USA) Inc. [formerly Econocaribe Consolidators, Inc.] Subsidiary Any other transaction Other Income Approved 0 0 0
1465 Ecu Worldwide (Panama) S.A. (formerly known as Ecu-Line de Panama SA) Ecu Worldwide Logistics do Brazil Ltda (formerly known as Ecu Logistics do Brasil Ltda.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 131000 0 0
1466 Ecu Worldwide (Panama) S.A. (formerly known as Ecu-Line de Panama SA) Ecu Worldwide Mexico SA de CV (formerly known as Ecu Logistics de Mexico SA de CV) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 4477000 0 0
1467 Ecu Worldwide (Panama) S.A. (formerly known as Ecu-Line de Panama SA) Ecu Worldwide Mexico SA de CV (formerly known as Ecu Logistics de Mexico SA de CV) Subsidiary Any other transaction Other Income Approved 0 0 0
1468 Ecu Worldwide (Panama) S.A. (formerly known as Ecu-Line de Panama SA) Ecu Worldwide New Zealand Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line NZ Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 1000 0 0
1469 Ecu Worldwide (Panama) S.A. (formerly known as Ecu-Line de Panama SA) ECU Worldwide Tianjin Ltd. Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 1568000 0 0
1470 Ecu Worldwide (Panama) S.A. (formerly known as Ecu-Line de Panama SA) Ecu Worldwide Turkey Taşımacılık Limited Şirketi (formerly known as Ecu Uluslarasi Tas. Ve Ticaret Ltd. Sti.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 0 0 0
1471 Ecu Worldwide (Panama) S.A. (formerly known as Ecu-Line de Panama SA) Ecu-Line Paraguay SA Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 0 0 0
1472 Ecu Worldwide (Panama) S.A. (formerly known as Ecu-Line de Panama SA) Ecu-Line Spain S.L. Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 195000 0 0
1473 Ecu Worldwide (Panama) S.A. (formerly known as Ecu-Line de Panama SA) Prism Global Ltd. Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 3101000 0 0
1474 Ecu Worldwide (Philippines) Inc.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Philippines Inc.) Allcargo Logistics LLCn Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 8000 0 0
1475 Ecu Worldwide (Philippines) Inc.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Philippines Inc.) Asiapac Logistics Mexico SA de CV Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 0 0 0
1476 Ecu Worldwide (Philippines) Inc.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Philippines Inc.) Ecu - Worldwide (Singapore) Pte. Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Singapore Pte. Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 26489000 0 0
1477 Ecu Worldwide (Philippines) Inc.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Philippines Inc.) Ecu Worldwide (Argentina) SA (formerly known as Ecu Logistics SA) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 15000 0 0
1478 Ecu Worldwide (Philippines) Inc.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Philippines Inc.) Ecu Worldwide (BD) Limited Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 6000 0 0
1479 Ecu Worldwide (Philippines) Inc.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Philippines Inc.) Ecu Worldwide (Belgium) N.V. (formerly known as Ecu-Line N.V) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 1465000 0 0
1480 Ecu Worldwide (Philippines) Inc.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Philippines Inc.) Ecu Worldwide (Canada) Inc (formerly known as Ecu-Line Canada Inc). Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 1472000 0 0
1481 Ecu Worldwide (Philippines) Inc.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Philippines Inc.) Ecu Worldwide (Chile) S.A (formerly known as Ecu-Line Chile S.A) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 5000 0 0
1482 Ecu Worldwide (Philippines) Inc.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Philippines Inc.) Ecu Worldwide (Colombia) S.A.S.(formerly known as Ecu-Line de Colombia S.A.S)n Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 63000 0 0
1483 Ecu Worldwide (Philippines) Inc.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Philippines Inc.) ECU WORLDWIDE (CZ) s.r.o. (formerly known as Ecu-Line (CZ) s.r.o). Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 1079000 0 0
1484 Ecu Worldwide (Philippines) Inc.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Philippines Inc.) Ecu Worldwide (Ecuador) S.A.(formerly known as Ecu-Line del Ecuador S.A.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 47000 0 0
1485 Ecu Worldwide (Philippines) Inc.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Philippines Inc.) ECU WORLDWIDE (Germany) GmbH (formerly known as Ecu-Line Germany GmbH) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 4823000 0 0
1486 Ecu Worldwide (Philippines) Inc.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Philippines Inc.) Ecu Worldwide (Guangzhou) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Guangzhou Ltd) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 4898000 0 0
1487 Ecu Worldwide (Philippines) Inc.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Philippines Inc.) Ecu Worldwide (Hong Kong) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Hong Kong Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 3097000 0 0
1488 Ecu Worldwide (Philippines) Inc.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Philippines Inc.) Ecu Worldwide (Japan) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Japan Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 1715000 0 0
1489 Ecu Worldwide (Philippines) Inc.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Philippines Inc.) Ecu Worldwide (Kenya) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Kenya Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 12000 0 0
1490 Ecu Worldwide (Philippines) Inc.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Philippines Inc.) Ecu Worldwide (Malaysia) SDN. BHD. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Malaysia SDN. BHD) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 1921000 0 0
1491 Ecu Worldwide (Philippines) Inc.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Philippines Inc.) Ecu Worldwide (Netherlands) B.V.(Ecu-Line Rotterdam BV) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 1571000 0 0
1492 Ecu Worldwide (Philippines) Inc.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Philippines Inc.) Ecu Worldwide (Panama) S.A. (formerly known as Ecu-Line de Panama SA) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 7000 0 0
1493 Ecu Worldwide (Philippines) Inc.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Philippines Inc.) Ecu Worldwide (Poland) Sp zoo (formerly known as Ecu-Line Polska SP. Z.o.o.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 392000 0 0
1494 Ecu Worldwide (Philippines) Inc.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Philippines Inc.) Ecu Worldwide (South Africa) Pty Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line South Africa (Pty.) Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 708000 0 0
1495 Ecu Worldwide (Philippines) Inc.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Philippines Inc.) Ecu Worldwide (Thailand) Co. Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line (Thailand) Co. Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 3573000 0 0
1496 Ecu Worldwide (Philippines) Inc.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Philippines Inc.) Ecu Worldwide (UK) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line UK Ltd) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 2202000 0 0
1497 Ecu Worldwide (Philippines) Inc.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Philippines Inc.) Ecu Worldwide (Uruguay) S.A. (formerly known as DEOLIX S.A.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 1000 0 0
1498 Ecu Worldwide (Philippines) Inc.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Philippines Inc.) Ecu worldwide (USA) Inc. [formerly Econocaribe Consolidators, Inc.] Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 5956000 0 0
1499 Ecu Worldwide (Philippines) Inc.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Philippines Inc.) Ecu Worldwide Australia Pty Ltd (formerly known as Ecu-Line Australia Pty Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 32000 0 0
1500 Ecu Worldwide (Philippines) Inc.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Philippines Inc.) Ecu Worldwide Italy S.r.l. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Italia srl.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 1357000 0 0
1501 Ecu Worldwide (Philippines) Inc.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Philippines Inc.) ECU Worldwide Lanka (Private) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu Line Lanka (Pvt) Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 0 0 0
1502 Ecu Worldwide (Philippines) Inc.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Philippines Inc.) Ecu Worldwide Logistics do Brazil Ltda (formerly known as Ecu Logistics do Brasil Ltda.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 161000 0 0
1503 Ecu Worldwide (Philippines) Inc.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Philippines Inc.) Ecu Worldwide Mexico SA de CV (formerly known as Ecu Logistics de Mexico SA de CV) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 48000 0 0
1504 Ecu Worldwide (Philippines) Inc.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Philippines Inc.) Ecu Worldwide New Zealand Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line NZ Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 0 0 0
1505 Ecu Worldwide (Philippines) Inc.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Philippines Inc.) ECU Worldwide Tianjin Ltd. Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 195000 0 0
1506 Ecu Worldwide (Philippines) Inc.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Philippines Inc.) Ecu Worldwide Turkey Taşımacılık Limited Şirketi (formerly known as Ecu Uluslarasi Tas. Ve Ticaret Ltd. Sti.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 349000 0 0
1507 Ecu Worldwide (Philippines) Inc.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Philippines Inc.) Ecu Worldwide Vietnam Joint Stock Company (Formerly known as Ecu Worldwide Vietnam Co. Ltd and Ecu-Line Vietnam Co.Ltd) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 4081000 0 0
1508 Ecu Worldwide (Philippines) Inc.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Philippines Inc.) Ecu-Line Abu Dhabi LLC Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 149000 0 0
1509 Ecu Worldwide (Philippines) Inc.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Philippines Inc.) Ecu-Line Doha W.L.L. Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 2000 0 0
1510 Ecu Worldwide (Philippines) Inc.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Philippines Inc.) Ecu-Line Middle East LLC Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 571000 0 0
1511 Ecu Worldwide (Philippines) Inc.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Philippines Inc.) Ecu-Line Paraguay SA Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 26000 0 0
1512 Ecu Worldwide (Philippines) Inc.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Philippines Inc.) Ecu-Line Spain S.L. Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 292000 0 0
1513 Ecu Worldwide (Philippines) Inc.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Philippines Inc.) FCL Marine Agencies B.V. Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 3000 0 0
1514 Ecu Worldwide (Philippines) Inc.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Philippines Inc.) NORDICON A/S Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 18000 0 0
1515 Ecu Worldwide (Philippines) Inc.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Philippines Inc.) Nordicon AB Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 0 0 0
1516 Ecu Worldwide (Philippines) Inc.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Philippines Inc.) Prism Global Ltd. Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 4127000 0 0
1517 Ecu Worldwide (Philippines) Inc.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Philippines Inc.) Prism Global Ltd. Subsidiary Any other transaction Other Income Approved 46712000 0 0
1518 Ecu Worldwide (Philippines) Inc.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Philippines Inc.) PT Ecu Worldwide Indonesia Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 2877000 0 0
1519 Ecu Worldwide (Philippines) Inc.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Philippines Inc.) SPECHEM SUPPLY CHAIN MANAGEMENT (ASIA) PTE. LTD Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 151000 0 0
1520 Ecu Worldwide (Philippines) Inc.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Philippines Inc.) Allcargo Logistics China Ltd. Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 0 0 0
1521 Ecu Worldwide (Philippines) Inc.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Philippines Inc.) Flamingo Line Chile S.A. Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 0 0 0
1522 Ecu Worldwide (Poland) Sp zoo (formerly known as Ecu-Line Polska SP. Z.o.o.) Allcargo Logistics LLCn Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 63000 0 0
1523 Ecu Worldwide (Poland) Sp zoo (formerly known as Ecu-Line Polska SP. Z.o.o.) ASIAPAC TURKEY TASIMACILIK ANONIM SIRKETI Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 561000 0 0
1524 Ecu Worldwide (Poland) Sp zoo (formerly known as Ecu-Line Polska SP. Z.o.o.) Ecu - Worldwide (Singapore) Pte. Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Singapore Pte. Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 1295000 0 0
1525 Ecu Worldwide (Poland) Sp zoo (formerly known as Ecu-Line Polska SP. Z.o.o.) Ecu World Wide Egypt Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu Line Egypt Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 409000 0 0
1526 Ecu Worldwide (Poland) Sp zoo (formerly known as Ecu-Line Polska SP. Z.o.o.) Ecu Worldwide (Argentina) SA (formerly known as Ecu Logistics SA) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 804000 0 0
1527 Ecu Worldwide (Poland) Sp zoo (formerly known as Ecu-Line Polska SP. Z.o.o.) Ecu Worldwide (Belgium) N.V. (formerly known as Ecu-Line N.V) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 351000 0 0
1528 Ecu Worldwide (Poland) Sp zoo (formerly known as Ecu-Line Polska SP. Z.o.o.) Ecu Worldwide (Canada) Inc (formerly known as Ecu-Line Canada Inc). Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 1707000 0 0
1529 Ecu Worldwide (Poland) Sp zoo (formerly known as Ecu-Line Polska SP. Z.o.o.) Ecu Worldwide (Chile) S.A (formerly known as Ecu-Line Chile S.A) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 98000 0 0
1530 Ecu Worldwide (Poland) Sp zoo (formerly known as Ecu-Line Polska SP. Z.o.o.) Ecu Worldwide (Colombia) S.A.S.(formerly known as Ecu-Line de Colombia S.A.S)n Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 523000 0 0
1531 Ecu Worldwide (Poland) Sp zoo (formerly known as Ecu-Line Polska SP. Z.o.o.) Ecu Worldwide (Cote d'Ivoire) sarl (formerly known as Ecu-Line Côte d'Ivoire Sarl) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 1471000 0 0
1532 Ecu Worldwide (Poland) Sp zoo (formerly known as Ecu-Line Polska SP. Z.o.o.) Ecu Worldwide (Cyprus) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Mediterranean Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 1000 0 0
1533 Ecu Worldwide (Poland) Sp zoo (formerly known as Ecu-Line Polska SP. Z.o.o.) ECU WORLDWIDE (CZ) s.r.o. (formerly known as Ecu-Line (CZ) s.r.o). Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 211000 0 0
1534 Ecu Worldwide (Poland) Sp zoo (formerly known as Ecu-Line Polska SP. Z.o.o.) Ecu Worldwide (Ecuador) S.A.(formerly known as Ecu-Line del Ecuador S.A.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 208000 0 0
1535 Ecu Worldwide (Poland) Sp zoo (formerly known as Ecu-Line Polska SP. Z.o.o.) ECU WORLDWIDE (Germany) GmbH (formerly known as Ecu-Line Germany GmbH) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 708000 0 0
1536 Ecu Worldwide (Poland) Sp zoo (formerly known as Ecu-Line Polska SP. Z.o.o.) Ecu Worldwide (Guangzhou) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Guangzhou Ltd) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 27528000 0 0
1537 Ecu Worldwide (Poland) Sp zoo (formerly known as Ecu-Line Polska SP. Z.o.o.) Ecu Worldwide (Guatemala) S.A.(formerly known as Flamingo Line de Guatemala S.A.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 102000 0 0
1538 Ecu Worldwide (Poland) Sp zoo (formerly known as Ecu-Line Polska SP. Z.o.o.) Ecu Worldwide (Hong Kong) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Hong Kong Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 1583000 0 0
1539 Ecu Worldwide (Poland) Sp zoo (formerly known as Ecu-Line Polska SP. Z.o.o.) Ecu Worldwide (Japan) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Japan Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 15000 0 0
1540 Ecu Worldwide (Poland) Sp zoo (formerly known as Ecu-Line Polska SP. Z.o.o.) Ecu Worldwide (Kenya) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Kenya Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 224000 0 0
1541 Ecu Worldwide (Poland) Sp zoo (formerly known as Ecu-Line Polska SP. Z.o.o.) Ecu Worldwide (Malaysia) SDN. BHD. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Malaysia SDN. BHD) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 92000 0 0
1542 Ecu Worldwide (Poland) Sp zoo (formerly known as Ecu-Line Polska SP. Z.o.o.) Ecu Worldwide (Netherlands) B.V.(Ecu-Line Rotterdam BV) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 165000 0 0
1543 Ecu Worldwide (Poland) Sp zoo (formerly known as Ecu-Line Polska SP. Z.o.o.) Ecu Worldwide (Panama) S.A. (formerly known as Ecu-Line de Panama SA) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 143000 0 0
1544 Ecu Worldwide (Poland) Sp zoo (formerly known as Ecu-Line Polska SP. Z.o.o.) Ecu Worldwide (Philippines) Inc.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Philippines Inc.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 152000 0 0
1545 Ecu Worldwide (Poland) Sp zoo (formerly known as Ecu-Line Polska SP. Z.o.o.) Ecu Worldwide (South Africa) Pty Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line South Africa (Pty.) Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 661000 0 0
1546 Ecu Worldwide (Poland) Sp zoo (formerly known as Ecu-Line Polska SP. Z.o.o.) Ecu Worldwide (Thailand) Co. Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line (Thailand) Co. Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 460000 0 0
1547 Ecu Worldwide (Poland) Sp zoo (formerly known as Ecu-Line Polska SP. Z.o.o.) Ecu Worldwide (UK) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line UK Ltd) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 318000 0 0
1548 Ecu Worldwide (Poland) Sp zoo (formerly known as Ecu-Line Polska SP. Z.o.o.) Ecu Worldwide (Uruguay) S.A. (formerly known as DEOLIX S.A.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 111000 0 0
1549 Ecu Worldwide (Poland) Sp zoo (formerly known as Ecu-Line Polska SP. Z.o.o.) Ecu worldwide (USA) Inc. [formerly Econocaribe Consolidators, Inc.] Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 10577000 0 0
1550 Ecu Worldwide (Poland) Sp zoo (formerly known as Ecu-Line Polska SP. Z.o.o.) Ecu Worldwide Australia Pty Ltd (formerly known as Ecu-Line Australia Pty Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 2121000 0 0
1551 Ecu Worldwide (Poland) Sp zoo (formerly known as Ecu-Line Polska SP. Z.o.o.) Ecu Worldwide Baltics Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 8000 0 0
1552 Ecu Worldwide (Poland) Sp zoo (formerly known as Ecu-Line Polska SP. Z.o.o.) ECU Worldwide Lanka (Private) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu Line Lanka (Pvt) Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 69000 0 0
1553 Ecu Worldwide (Poland) Sp zoo (formerly known as Ecu-Line Polska SP. Z.o.o.) Ecu Worldwide Logistics do Brazil Ltda (formerly known as Ecu Logistics do Brasil Ltda.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 413000 0 0
1554 Ecu Worldwide (Poland) Sp zoo (formerly known as Ecu-Line Polska SP. Z.o.o.) Ecu Worldwide Mexico SA de CV (formerly known as Ecu Logistics de Mexico SA de CV) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 2967000 0 0
1555 Ecu Worldwide (Poland) Sp zoo (formerly known as Ecu-Line Polska SP. Z.o.o.) Ecu Worldwide N.V. (Formerly Known as Allcargo Belgium N.V.) Subsidiary Interest received Approved 0 0 0
1556 Ecu Worldwide (Poland) Sp zoo (formerly known as Ecu-Line Polska SP. Z.o.o.) Ecu Worldwide New Zealand Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line NZ Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 0 0 0
1557 Ecu Worldwide (Poland) Sp zoo (formerly known as Ecu-Line Polska SP. Z.o.o.) ECU Worldwide Tianjin Ltd. Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 8328000 0 0
1558 Ecu Worldwide (Poland) Sp zoo (formerly known as Ecu-Line Polska SP. Z.o.o.) Ecu Worldwide Vietnam Joint Stock Company (Formerly known as Ecu Worldwide Vietnam Co. Ltd and Ecu-Line Vietnam Co.Ltd) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 226000 0 0
1559 Ecu Worldwide (Poland) Sp zoo (formerly known as Ecu-Line Polska SP. Z.o.o.) Ecuhold N.V. Subsidiary Interest received Approved 62000 0 0
1560 Ecu Worldwide (Poland) Sp zoo (formerly known as Ecu-Line Polska SP. Z.o.o.) Ecuhold N.V. Subsidiary Any other transaction Other Income Approved 9009000 0 0
1561 Ecu Worldwide (Poland) Sp zoo (formerly known as Ecu-Line Polska SP. Z.o.o.) Ecu-Line Abu Dhabi LLC Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 146000 0 0
1562 Ecu Worldwide (Poland) Sp zoo (formerly known as Ecu-Line Polska SP. Z.o.o.) Ecu-Line Algerie sarl Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 479000 0 0
1563 Ecu Worldwide (Poland) Sp zoo (formerly known as Ecu-Line Polska SP. Z.o.o.) Ecu-Line Doha W.L.L. Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 361000 0 0
1564 Ecu Worldwide (Poland) Sp zoo (formerly known as Ecu-Line Polska SP. Z.o.o.) Ecu-Line Middle East LLC Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 2136000 0 0
1565 Ecu Worldwide (Poland) Sp zoo (formerly known as Ecu-Line Polska SP. Z.o.o.) Ecu-Line Saudi Arabia LLC Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 3449000 0 0
1566 Ecu Worldwide (Poland) Sp zoo (formerly known as Ecu-Line Polska SP. Z.o.o.) Ecu-Line Spain S.L. Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 34000 0 0
1567 Ecu Worldwide (Poland) Sp zoo (formerly known as Ecu-Line Polska SP. Z.o.o.) ELWA Ghana Ltd. Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 182000 0 0
1568 Ecu Worldwide (Poland) Sp zoo (formerly known as Ecu-Line Polska SP. Z.o.o.) FCL Marine Agencies B.V. Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 451000 0 0
1569 Ecu Worldwide (Poland) Sp zoo (formerly known as Ecu-Line Polska SP. Z.o.o.) FMA-LINE Nigeria Ltd. Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 98000 0 0
1570 Ecu Worldwide (Poland) Sp zoo (formerly known as Ecu-Line Polska SP. Z.o.o.) NORDICON A/S Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 3135000 0 0
1571 Ecu Worldwide (Poland) Sp zoo (formerly known as Ecu-Line Polska SP. Z.o.o.) Nordicon AB Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 250000 0 0
1572 Ecu Worldwide (Poland) Sp zoo (formerly known as Ecu-Line Polska SP. Z.o.o.) Prism Global Ltd. Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 18745000 0 0
1573 Ecu Worldwide (Poland) Sp zoo (formerly known as Ecu-Line Polska SP. Z.o.o.) PT Ecu Worldwide Indonesia Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 322000 0 0
1574 Ecu Worldwide (South Africa) Pty Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line South Africa (Pty.) Ltd.) Allcargo Hong kong Limited (formerly known as Oconca Shipping (HK) Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 0 0 0
1575 Ecu Worldwide (South Africa) Pty Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line South Africa (Pty.) Ltd.) Allcargo Logistics LLCn Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 1135000 0 0
1576 Ecu Worldwide (South Africa) Pty Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line South Africa (Pty.) Ltd.) Allcargo Tanzania Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 243000 0 0
1577 Ecu Worldwide (South Africa) Pty Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line South Africa (Pty.) Ltd.) ASIAPAC TURKEY TASIMACILIK ANONIM SIRKETI Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 1037000 0 0
1578 Ecu Worldwide (South Africa) Pty Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line South Africa (Pty.) Ltd.) Ecu - Worldwide (Singapore) Pte. Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Singapore Pte. Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 6140000 0 0
1579 Ecu Worldwide (South Africa) Pty Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line South Africa (Pty.) Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide (Belgium) N.V. (formerly known as Ecu-Line N.V) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 6279000 0 0
1580 Ecu Worldwide (South Africa) Pty Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line South Africa (Pty.) Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide (Canada) Inc (formerly known as Ecu-Line Canada Inc). Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 2060000 0 0
1581 Ecu Worldwide (South Africa) Pty Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line South Africa (Pty.) Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide (Chile) S.A (formerly known as Ecu-Line Chile S.A) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 285000 0 0
1582 Ecu Worldwide (South Africa) Pty Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line South Africa (Pty.) Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide (Colombia) S.A.S.(formerly known as Ecu-Line de Colombia S.A.S)n Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 355000 0 0
1583 Ecu Worldwide (South Africa) Pty Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line South Africa (Pty.) Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide (Cote d'Ivoire) sarl (formerly known as Ecu-Line Côte d'Ivoire Sarl) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 122000 0 0
1584 Ecu Worldwide (South Africa) Pty Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line South Africa (Pty.) Ltd.) ECU WORLDWIDE (CZ) s.r.o. (formerly known as Ecu-Line (CZ) s.r.o). Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 148000 0 0
1585 Ecu Worldwide (South Africa) Pty Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line South Africa (Pty.) Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide (Ecuador) S.A.(formerly known as Ecu-Line del Ecuador S.A.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 982000 0 0
1586 Ecu Worldwide (South Africa) Pty Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line South Africa (Pty.) Ltd.) ECU WORLDWIDE (Germany) GmbH (formerly known as Ecu-Line Germany GmbH) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 983000 0 0
1587 Ecu Worldwide (South Africa) Pty Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line South Africa (Pty.) Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide (Guangzhou) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Guangzhou Ltd) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 7562000 0 0
1588 Ecu Worldwide (South Africa) Pty Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line South Africa (Pty.) Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide (Hong Kong) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Hong Kong Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 2138000 0 0
1589 Ecu Worldwide (South Africa) Pty Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line South Africa (Pty.) Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide (Japan) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Japan Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 12000 0 0
1590 Ecu Worldwide (South Africa) Pty Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line South Africa (Pty.) Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide (Kenya) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Kenya Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 1478000 0 0
1591 Ecu Worldwide (South Africa) Pty Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line South Africa (Pty.) Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide (Malaysia) SDN. BHD. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Malaysia SDN. BHD) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 0 0 0
1592 Ecu Worldwide (South Africa) Pty Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line South Africa (Pty.) Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide (Mauritius) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Mauritius Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 217000 0 0
1593 Ecu Worldwide (South Africa) Pty Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line South Africa (Pty.) Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide (Netherlands) B.V.(Ecu-Line Rotterdam BV) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 317000 0 0
1594 Ecu Worldwide (South Africa) Pty Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line South Africa (Pty.) Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide (Panama) S.A. (formerly known as Ecu-Line de Panama SA) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 294000 0 0
1595 Ecu Worldwide (South Africa) Pty Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line South Africa (Pty.) Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide (Philippines) Inc.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Philippines Inc.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 42000 0 0
1596 Ecu Worldwide (South Africa) Pty Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line South Africa (Pty.) Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide (Poland) Sp zoo (formerly known as Ecu-Line Polska SP. Z.o.o.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 204000 0 0
1597 Ecu Worldwide (South Africa) Pty Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line South Africa (Pty.) Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide (Thailand) Co. Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line (Thailand) Co. Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 195000 0 0
1598 Ecu Worldwide (South Africa) Pty Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line South Africa (Pty.) Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide (UK) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line UK Ltd) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 9120000 0 0
1599 Ecu Worldwide (South Africa) Pty Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line South Africa (Pty.) Ltd.) Ecu worldwide (USA) Inc. [formerly Econocaribe Consolidators, Inc.] Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 6737000 0 0
1600 Ecu Worldwide (South Africa) Pty Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line South Africa (Pty.) Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide Australia Pty Ltd (formerly known as Ecu-Line Australia Pty Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 1110000 0 0
1601 Ecu Worldwide (South Africa) Pty Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line South Africa (Pty.) Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide Baltics Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 232000 0 0
1602 Ecu Worldwide (South Africa) Pty Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line South Africa (Pty.) Ltd.) ECU Worldwide CEE SRL Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 506000 0 0
1603 Ecu Worldwide (South Africa) Pty Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line South Africa (Pty.) Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide Italy S.r.l. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Italia srl.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 2427000 0 0
1604 Ecu Worldwide (South Africa) Pty Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line South Africa (Pty.) Ltd.) ECU Worldwide Lanka (Private) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu Line Lanka (Pvt) Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 367000 0 0
1605 Ecu Worldwide (South Africa) Pty Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line South Africa (Pty.) Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide Logistics do Brazil Ltda (formerly known as Ecu Logistics do Brasil Ltda.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 44000 0 0
1606 Ecu Worldwide (South Africa) Pty Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line South Africa (Pty.) Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide Mexico SA de CV (formerly known as Ecu Logistics de Mexico SA de CV) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 258000 0 0
1607 Ecu Worldwide (South Africa) Pty Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line South Africa (Pty.) Ltd.) ECU Worldwide Tianjin Ltd. Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 1681000 0 0
1608 Ecu Worldwide (South Africa) Pty Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line South Africa (Pty.) Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide Turkey Taşımacılık Limited Şirketi (formerly known as Ecu Uluslarasi Tas. Ve Ticaret Ltd. Sti.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 4286000 0 0
1609 Ecu Worldwide (South Africa) Pty Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line South Africa (Pty.) Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide Vietnam Joint Stock Company (Formerly known as Ecu Worldwide Vietnam Co. Ltd and Ecu-Line Vietnam Co.Ltd) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 0 0 0
1610 Ecu Worldwide (South Africa) Pty Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line South Africa (Pty.) Ltd.) Ecu-Line Abu Dhabi LLC Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 49000 0 0
1611 Ecu Worldwide (South Africa) Pty Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line South Africa (Pty.) Ltd.) Ecu-Line Doha W.L.L. Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 771000 0 0
1612 Ecu Worldwide (South Africa) Pty Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line South Africa (Pty.) Ltd.) Ecu-Line Middle East LLC Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 1490000 0 0
1613 Ecu Worldwide (South Africa) Pty Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line South Africa (Pty.) Ltd.) Ecu-Line Saudi Arabia LLC Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 1000 0 0
1614 Ecu Worldwide (South Africa) Pty Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line South Africa (Pty.) Ltd.) Ecu-Line Spain S.L. Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 466000 0 0
1615 Ecu Worldwide (South Africa) Pty Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line South Africa (Pty.) Ltd.) ELWA Ghana Ltd. Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 406000 0 0
1616 Ecu Worldwide (South Africa) Pty Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line South Africa (Pty.) Ltd.) FMA-LINE Nigeria Ltd. Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 364000 0 0
1617 Ecu Worldwide (South Africa) Pty Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line South Africa (Pty.) Ltd.) NORDICON A/S Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 412000 0 0
1618 Ecu Worldwide (South Africa) Pty Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line South Africa (Pty.) Ltd.) Nordicon AB Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 12000 0 0
1619 Ecu Worldwide (South Africa) Pty Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line South Africa (Pty.) Ltd.) Prism Global Ltd. Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 10170000 0 0
1620 Ecu Worldwide (South Africa) Pty Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line South Africa (Pty.) Ltd.) Prism Global Ltd. Subsidiary Any other transaction Other Income Approved 432000 0 0
1621 Ecu Worldwide (South Africa) Pty Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line South Africa (Pty.) Ltd.) PT Ecu Worldwide Indonesia Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 49000 0 0
1622 Ecu Worldwide (South Africa) Pty Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line South Africa (Pty.) Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide (Uganda) Limited Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 236000 0 0
1623 Ecu Worldwide (Thailand) Co. Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line (Thailand) Co. Ltd.) AGL N.V. Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 0 0 0
1624 Ecu Worldwide (Thailand) Co. Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line (Thailand) Co. Ltd.) Allcargo Logistics LLCn Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 5996000 0 0
1625 Ecu Worldwide (Thailand) Co. Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line (Thailand) Co. Ltd.) Asiapac Logistics Mexico SA de CV Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 3592000 0 0
1626 Ecu Worldwide (Thailand) Co. Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line (Thailand) Co. Ltd.) ASIAPAC TURKEY TASIMACILIK ANONIM SIRKETI Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 4000 0 0
1627 Ecu Worldwide (Thailand) Co. Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line (Thailand) Co. Ltd.) Ecu - Worldwide (Singapore) Pte. Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Singapore Pte. Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 79170000 0 0
1628 Ecu Worldwide (Thailand) Co. Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line (Thailand) Co. Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide (Bahrain) Co. W.L.L. Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 68000 0 0
1629 Ecu Worldwide (Thailand) Co. Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line (Thailand) Co. Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide (BD) Limited Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 2993000 0 0
1630 Ecu Worldwide (Thailand) Co. Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line (Thailand) Co. Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide (Belgium) N.V. (formerly known as Ecu-Line N.V) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 15761000 0 0
1631 Ecu Worldwide (Thailand) Co. Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line (Thailand) Co. Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide (Canada) Inc (formerly known as Ecu-Line Canada Inc). Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 18250000 0 0
1632 Ecu Worldwide (Thailand) Co. Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line (Thailand) Co. Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide (Chile) S.A (formerly known as Ecu-Line Chile S.A) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 476000 0 0
1633 Ecu Worldwide (Thailand) Co. Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line (Thailand) Co. Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide (Colombia) S.A.S.(formerly known as Ecu-Line de Colombia S.A.S)n Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 124000 0 0
1634 Ecu Worldwide (Thailand) Co. Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line (Thailand) Co. Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide (Cote d'Ivoire) sarl (formerly known as Ecu-Line Côte d'Ivoire Sarl) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 12000 0 0
1635 Ecu Worldwide (Thailand) Co. Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line (Thailand) Co. Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide (Cyprus) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Mediterranean Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 3000 0 0
1636 Ecu Worldwide (Thailand) Co. Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line (Thailand) Co. Ltd.) ECU WORLDWIDE (CZ) s.r.o. (formerly known as Ecu-Line (CZ) s.r.o). Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 29000 0 0
1637 Ecu Worldwide (Thailand) Co. Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line (Thailand) Co. Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide (Ecuador) S.A.(formerly known as Ecu-Line del Ecuador S.A.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 433000 0 0
1638 Ecu Worldwide (Thailand) Co. Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line (Thailand) Co. Ltd.) ECU WORLDWIDE (Germany) GmbH (formerly known as Ecu-Line Germany GmbH) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 9435000 0 0
1639 Ecu Worldwide (Thailand) Co. Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line (Thailand) Co. Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide (Guangzhou) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Guangzhou Ltd) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 10707000 0 0
1640 Ecu Worldwide (Thailand) Co. Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line (Thailand) Co. Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide (Hong Kong) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Hong Kong Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 3932000 0 0
1641 Ecu Worldwide (Thailand) Co. Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line (Thailand) Co. Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide (Japan) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Japan Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 21838000 0 0
1642 Ecu Worldwide (Thailand) Co. Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line (Thailand) Co. Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide (Kenya) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Kenya Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 1148000 0 0
1643 Ecu Worldwide (Thailand) Co. Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line (Thailand) Co. Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide (Malaysia) SDN. BHD. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Malaysia SDN. BHD) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 2874000 0 0
1644 Ecu Worldwide (Thailand) Co. Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line (Thailand) Co. Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide (Netherlands) B.V.(Ecu-Line Rotterdam BV) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 3330000 0 0
1645 Ecu Worldwide (Thailand) Co. Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line (Thailand) Co. Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide (Panama) S.A. (formerly known as Ecu-Line de Panama SA) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 544000 0 0
1646 Ecu Worldwide (Thailand) Co. Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line (Thailand) Co. Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide (Philippines) Inc.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Philippines Inc.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 7354000 0 0
1647 Ecu Worldwide (Thailand) Co. Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line (Thailand) Co. Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide (Poland) Sp zoo (formerly known as Ecu-Line Polska SP. Z.o.o.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 5362000 0 0
1648 Ecu Worldwide (Thailand) Co. Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line (Thailand) Co. Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide (South Africa) Pty Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line South Africa (Pty.) Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 6992000 0 0
1649 Ecu Worldwide (Thailand) Co. Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line (Thailand) Co. Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide (UK) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line UK Ltd) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 12776000 0 0
1650 Ecu Worldwide (Thailand) Co. Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line (Thailand) Co. Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide (Uruguay) S.A. (formerly known as DEOLIX S.A.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 186000 0 0
1651 Ecu Worldwide (Thailand) Co. Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line (Thailand) Co. Ltd.) Ecu worldwide (USA) Inc. [formerly Econocaribe Consolidators, Inc.] Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 26917000 0 0
1652 Ecu Worldwide (Thailand) Co. Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line (Thailand) Co. Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide Australia Pty Ltd (formerly known as Ecu-Line Australia Pty Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 8271000 0 0
1653 Ecu Worldwide (Thailand) Co. Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line (Thailand) Co. Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide Baltics Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 102000 0 0
1654 Ecu Worldwide (Thailand) Co. Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line (Thailand) Co. Ltd.) ECU Worldwide CEE SRL Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 557000 0 0
1655 Ecu Worldwide (Thailand) Co. Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line (Thailand) Co. Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide Italy S.r.l. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Italia srl.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 4537000 0 0
1656 Ecu Worldwide (Thailand) Co. Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line (Thailand) Co. Ltd.) ECU Worldwide Lanka (Private) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu Line Lanka (Pvt) Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 1103000 0 0
1657 Ecu Worldwide (Thailand) Co. Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line (Thailand) Co. Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide Logistics do Brazil Ltda (formerly known as Ecu Logistics do Brasil Ltda.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 3477000 0 0
1658 Ecu Worldwide (Thailand) Co. Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line (Thailand) Co. Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide Mexico SA de CV (formerly known as Ecu Logistics de Mexico SA de CV) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 7320000 0 0
1659 Ecu Worldwide (Thailand) Co. Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line (Thailand) Co. Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide Morocco S.A. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Maroc S.A.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 3000 0 0
1660 Ecu Worldwide (Thailand) Co. Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line (Thailand) Co. Ltd.) ECU Worldwide Tianjin Ltd. Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 2516000 0 0
1661 Ecu Worldwide (Thailand) Co. Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line (Thailand) Co. Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide Vietnam Joint Stock Company (Formerly known as Ecu Worldwide Vietnam Co. Ltd and Ecu-Line Vietnam Co.Ltd) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 4258000 0 0
1662 Ecu Worldwide (Thailand) Co. Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line (Thailand) Co. Ltd.) Ecuhold N.V. Subsidiary Any other transaction Other Income Approved 0 0 0
1663 Ecu Worldwide (Thailand) Co. Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line (Thailand) Co. Ltd.) Ecu-Line Doha W.L.L. Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 1802000 0 0
1664 Ecu Worldwide (Thailand) Co. Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line (Thailand) Co. Ltd.) Ecu-Line Middle East LLC Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 15851000 0 0
1665 Ecu Worldwide (Thailand) Co. Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line (Thailand) Co. Ltd.) Ecu-Line Paraguay SA Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 0 0 0
1666 Ecu Worldwide (Thailand) Co. Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line (Thailand) Co. Ltd.) Ecu-Line Saudi Arabia LLC Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 1387000 0 0
1667 Ecu Worldwide (Thailand) Co. Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line (Thailand) Co. Ltd.) Ecu-Line Spain S.L. Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 501000 0 0
1668 Ecu Worldwide (Thailand) Co. Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line (Thailand) Co. Ltd.) Eurocentre Milan srl. Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 0 0 0
1669 Ecu Worldwide (Thailand) Co. Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line (Thailand) Co. Ltd.) FCL Marine Agencies B.V. Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 381000 0 0
1670 Ecu Worldwide (Thailand) Co. Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line (Thailand) Co. Ltd.) NORDICON A/S Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 4313000 0 0
1671 Ecu Worldwide (Thailand) Co. Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line (Thailand) Co. Ltd.) Nordicon AB Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 7215000 0 0
1672 Ecu Worldwide (Thailand) Co. Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line (Thailand) Co. Ltd.) Prism Global Ltd. Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 14431000 0 0
1673 Ecu Worldwide (Thailand) Co. Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line (Thailand) Co. Ltd.) PT Ecu Worldwide Indonesia Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 5430000 0 0
1674 Ecu Worldwide (Thailand) Co. Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line (Thailand) Co. Ltd.) SPECHEM SUPPLY CHAIN MANAGEMENT (ASIA) PTE. LTD Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 16000 0 0
1675 Ecu Worldwide (Thailand) Co. Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line (Thailand) Co. Ltd.) Allcargo Logistics China Ltd. Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 0 0 0
1676 Ecu Worldwide (UK) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line UK Ltd) Allcargo Logistics LLCn Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 31000 0 0
1677 Ecu Worldwide (UK) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line UK Ltd) Allcargo Tanzania Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 1000 0 0
1678 Ecu Worldwide (UK) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line UK Ltd) ASIAPAC TURKEY TASIMACILIK ANONIM SIRKETI Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 144000 0 0
1679 Ecu Worldwide (UK) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line UK Ltd) Ecu - Worldwide (Singapore) Pte. Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Singapore Pte. Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 6201000 0 0
1680 Ecu Worldwide (UK) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line UK Ltd) Ecu World Wide Egypt Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu Line Egypt Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 2261000 0 0
1681 Ecu Worldwide (UK) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line UK Ltd) Ecu Worldwide (Argentina) SA (formerly known as Ecu Logistics SA) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 208000 0 0
1682 Ecu Worldwide (UK) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line UK Ltd) Ecu Worldwide (Bahrain) Co. W.L.L. Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 418000 0 0
1683 Ecu Worldwide (UK) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line UK Ltd) Ecu Worldwide (BD) Limited Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 74000 0 0
1684 Ecu Worldwide (UK) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line UK Ltd) Ecu Worldwide (Belgium) N.V. (formerly known as Ecu-Line N.V) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 299000 0 0
1685 Ecu Worldwide (UK) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line UK Ltd) Ecu Worldwide (Canada) Inc (formerly known as Ecu-Line Canada Inc). Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 10378000 0 0
1686 Ecu Worldwide (UK) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line UK Ltd) Ecu Worldwide (Chile) S.A (formerly known as Ecu-Line Chile S.A) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 2310000 0 0
1687 Ecu Worldwide (UK) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line UK Ltd) Ecu Worldwide (Colombia) S.A.S.(formerly known as Ecu-Line de Colombia S.A.S)n Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 3340000 0 0
1688 Ecu Worldwide (UK) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line UK Ltd) Ecu Worldwide (Cote d'Ivoire) sarl (formerly known as Ecu-Line Côte d'Ivoire Sarl) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 645000 0 0
1689 Ecu Worldwide (UK) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line UK Ltd) Ecu Worldwide (Cyprus) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Mediterranean Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 1000 0 0
1690 Ecu Worldwide (UK) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line UK Ltd) Ecu Worldwide (Ecuador) S.A.(formerly known as Ecu-Line del Ecuador S.A.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 811000 0 0
1691 Ecu Worldwide (UK) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line UK Ltd) Ecu Worldwide (El Salvador) S.P. Z.o.o S.A. de CV (formerly known as Flamingo Line El Salvador SA de CV) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 917000 0 0
1692 Ecu Worldwide (UK) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line UK Ltd) ECU WORLDWIDE (Germany) GmbH (formerly known as Ecu-Line Germany GmbH) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 1000 0 0
1693 Ecu Worldwide (UK) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line UK Ltd) Ecu Worldwide (Guangzhou) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Guangzhou Ltd) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 73433000 0 0
1694 Ecu Worldwide (UK) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line UK Ltd) Ecu Worldwide (Guatemala) S.A.(formerly known as Flamingo Line de Guatemala S.A.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 2244000 0 0
1695 Ecu Worldwide (UK) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line UK Ltd) Ecu Worldwide (Hong Kong) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Hong Kong Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 10140000 0 0
1696 Ecu Worldwide (UK) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line UK Ltd) Ecu Worldwide (Japan) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Japan Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 19723000 0 0
1697 Ecu Worldwide (UK) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line UK Ltd) Ecu Worldwide (Kenya) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Kenya Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 2526000 0 0
1698 Ecu Worldwide (UK) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line UK Ltd) Ecu Worldwide (Malaysia) SDN. BHD. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Malaysia SDN. BHD) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 2671000 0 0
1699 Ecu Worldwide (UK) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line UK Ltd) Ecu Worldwide (Panama) S.A. (formerly known as Ecu-Line de Panama SA) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 842000 0 0
1700 Ecu Worldwide (UK) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line UK Ltd) Ecu Worldwide (Philippines) Inc.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Philippines Inc.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 1102000 0 0
1701 Ecu Worldwide (UK) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line UK Ltd) Ecu Worldwide (Poland) Sp zoo (formerly known as Ecu-Line Polska SP. Z.o.o.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 85000 0 0
1702 Ecu Worldwide (UK) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line UK Ltd) Ecu Worldwide (South Africa) Pty Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line South Africa (Pty.) Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 6864000 0 0
1703 Ecu Worldwide (UK) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line UK Ltd) Ecu Worldwide (Thailand) Co. Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line (Thailand) Co. Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 14489000 0 0
1704 Ecu Worldwide (UK) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line UK Ltd) Ecu Worldwide (Uruguay) S.A. (formerly known as DEOLIX S.A.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 156000 0 0
1705 Ecu Worldwide (UK) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line UK Ltd) Ecu worldwide (USA) Inc. [formerly Econocaribe Consolidators, Inc.] Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 51324000 0 0
1706 Ecu Worldwide (UK) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line UK Ltd) Ecu Worldwide Australia Pty Ltd (formerly known as Ecu-Line Australia Pty Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 20021000 0 0
1707 Ecu Worldwide (UK) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line UK Ltd) Ecu Worldwide Italy S.r.l. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Italia srl.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 140000 0 0
1708 Ecu Worldwide (UK) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line UK Ltd) ECU Worldwide Lanka (Private) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu Line Lanka (Pvt) Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 332000 0 0
1709 Ecu Worldwide (UK) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line UK Ltd) Ecu Worldwide Logistics do Brazil Ltda (formerly known as Ecu Logistics do Brasil Ltda.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 4840000 0 0
1710 Ecu Worldwide (UK) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line UK Ltd) Ecu Worldwide Mexico SA de CV (formerly known as Ecu Logistics de Mexico SA de CV) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 9922000 0 0
1711 Ecu Worldwide (UK) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line UK Ltd) Ecu Worldwide Morocco S.A. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Maroc S.A.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 336000 0 0
1712 Ecu Worldwide (UK) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line UK Ltd) ECU Worldwide Tianjin Ltd. Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 2517000 0 0
1713 Ecu Worldwide (UK) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line UK Ltd) Ecu Worldwide Turkey Taşımacılık Limited Şirketi (formerly known as Ecu Uluslarasi Tas. Ve Ticaret Ltd. Sti.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 648000 0 0
1714 Ecu Worldwide (UK) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line UK Ltd) Ecu Worldwide Vietnam Joint Stock Company (Formerly known as Ecu Worldwide Vietnam Co. Ltd and Ecu-Line Vietnam Co.Ltd) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 6044000 0 0
1715 Ecu Worldwide (UK) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line UK Ltd) Ecuhold N.V. Subsidiary Interest received Approved 1549000 0 0
1716 Ecu Worldwide (UK) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line UK Ltd) Ecu-Line Abu Dhabi LLC Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 2989000 0 0
1717 Ecu Worldwide (UK) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line UK Ltd) Ecu-Line Algerie sarl Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 397000 0 0
1718 Ecu Worldwide (UK) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line UK Ltd) Ecu-Line Doha W.L.L. Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 7821000 0 0
1719 Ecu Worldwide (UK) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line UK Ltd) Ecu-Line Middle East LLC Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 16852000 0 0
1720 Ecu Worldwide (UK) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line UK Ltd) Ecu-Line Paraguay SA Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 83000 0 0
1721 Ecu Worldwide (UK) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line UK Ltd) Ecu-Line Saudi Arabia LLC Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 7121000 0 0
1722 Ecu Worldwide (UK) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line UK Ltd) Ecu-Line Spain S.L. Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 1000 0 0
1723 Ecu Worldwide (UK) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line UK Ltd) Eculine Worldwide Logistics Co. Ltd. Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 8000 0 0
1724 Ecu Worldwide (UK) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line UK Ltd) ELWA Ghana Ltd. Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 2822000 0 0
1725 Ecu Worldwide (UK) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line UK Ltd) FCL Marine Agencies B.V. Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 2238000 0 0
1726 Ecu Worldwide (UK) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line UK Ltd) FCL Marine Agencies Belgium bvba Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 73000 0 0
1727 Ecu Worldwide (UK) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line UK Ltd) FMA-LINE Nigeria Ltd. Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 1663000 0 0
1728 Ecu Worldwide (UK) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line UK Ltd) NORDICON A/S Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 638000 0 0
1729 Ecu Worldwide (UK) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line UK Ltd) Nordicon AB Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 0 0 0
1730 Ecu Worldwide (UK) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line UK Ltd) Prism Global Ltd. Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 21893000 0 0
1731 Ecu Worldwide (UK) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line UK Ltd) Prism Global Ltd. Subsidiary Any other transaction Other Income Approved 41000 0 0
1732 Ecu Worldwide (UK) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line UK Ltd) PT Ecu Worldwide Indonesia Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 1686000 0 0
1733 Ecu Worldwide (UK) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line UK Ltd) Société Ecu-Line Tunisie Sarl Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 97000 0 0
1734 Ecu Worldwide (UK) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line UK Ltd) Ecu Worldwide (Uganda) Limited Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 512000 0 0
1735 Ecu Worldwide (UK) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line UK Ltd) U.K.Terminals Limited Subsidiary Interest received Approved 5662000 0 0
1736 Ecu Worldwide (Uruguay) S.A. (formerly known as DEOLIX S.A.) Ecu - Worldwide (Singapore) Pte. Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Singapore Pte. Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 61000 0 0
1737 Ecu Worldwide (Uruguay) S.A. (formerly known as DEOLIX S.A.) Ecu Worldwide (Argentina) SA (formerly known as Ecu Logistics SA) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 47469000 0 0
1738 Ecu Worldwide (Uruguay) S.A. (formerly known as DEOLIX S.A.) Ecu Worldwide (Belgium) N.V. (formerly known as Ecu-Line N.V) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 1105000 0 0
1739 Ecu Worldwide (Uruguay) S.A. (formerly known as DEOLIX S.A.) Ecu Worldwide (Colombia) S.A.S.(formerly known as Ecu-Line de Colombia S.A.S)n Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 219000 0 0
1740 Ecu Worldwide (Uruguay) S.A. (formerly known as DEOLIX S.A.) Ecu Worldwide (Cote d'Ivoire) sarl (formerly known as Ecu-Line Côte d'Ivoire Sarl) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 7000 0 0
1741 Ecu Worldwide (Uruguay) S.A. (formerly known as DEOLIX S.A.) ECU WORLDWIDE (Germany) GmbH (formerly known as Ecu-Line Germany GmbH) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 385000 0 0
1742 Ecu Worldwide (Uruguay) S.A. (formerly known as DEOLIX S.A.) Ecu Worldwide (Guangzhou) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Guangzhou Ltd) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 12798000 0 0
1743 Ecu Worldwide (Uruguay) S.A. (formerly known as DEOLIX S.A.) Ecu Worldwide (Hong Kong) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Hong Kong Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 10947000 0 0
1744 Ecu Worldwide (Uruguay) S.A. (formerly known as DEOLIX S.A.) Ecu Worldwide (Panama) S.A. (formerly known as Ecu-Line de Panama SA) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 389000 0 0
1745 Ecu Worldwide (Uruguay) S.A. (formerly known as DEOLIX S.A.) Ecu Worldwide (UK) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line UK Ltd) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 28000 0 0
1746 Ecu Worldwide (Uruguay) S.A. (formerly known as DEOLIX S.A.) Ecu worldwide (USA) Inc. [formerly Econocaribe Consolidators, Inc.] Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 1521000 0 0
1747 Ecu Worldwide (Uruguay) S.A. (formerly known as DEOLIX S.A.) Ecu Worldwide Italy S.r.l. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Italia srl.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 246000 0 0
1748 Ecu Worldwide (Uruguay) S.A. (formerly known as DEOLIX S.A.) Ecu-Line Paraguay SA Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 32098000 0 0
1749 Ecu Worldwide (Uruguay) S.A. (formerly known as DEOLIX S.A.) Ecu-Line Spain S.L. Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 266000 0 0
1750 Ecu Worldwide (Uruguay) S.A. (formerly known as DEOLIX S.A.) Prism Global Ltd. Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 9996000 0 0
1751 Ecu worldwide (USA) Inc. [formerly Econocaribe Consolidators, Inc.] Allcargo Logistics LLCn Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 11519000 0 0
1752 Ecu worldwide (USA) Inc. [formerly Econocaribe Consolidators, Inc.] ASIA PAC LOGISTICS DE GUATEMALA S.A. Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 1779000 0 0
1753 Ecu worldwide (USA) Inc. [formerly Econocaribe Consolidators, Inc.] Asiapac Logistics Mexico SA de CV Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 828000 0 0
1754 Ecu worldwide (USA) Inc. [formerly Econocaribe Consolidators, Inc.] ASIAPAC TURKEY TASIMACILIK ANONIM SIRKETI Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 3984000 0 0
1755 Ecu worldwide (USA) Inc. [formerly Econocaribe Consolidators, Inc.] ECI Customs Brokerage, Inc. Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 864000 0 0
1756 Ecu worldwide (USA) Inc. [formerly Econocaribe Consolidators, Inc.] Ecu - Worldwide (Singapore) Pte. Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Singapore Pte. Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 18910000 0 0
1757 ECU TRUCKING, INC. Ecu worldwide (USA) Inc. [formerly Econocaribe Consolidators, Inc.] Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 43878000 0 0
1758 Ecu worldwide (USA) Inc. [formerly Econocaribe Consolidators, Inc.] Ecu World Wide Egypt Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu Line Egypt Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 911000 0 0
1759 Ecu worldwide (USA) Inc. [formerly Econocaribe Consolidators, Inc.] Ecu Worldwide (Argentina) SA (formerly known as Ecu Logistics SA) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 12136000 0 0
1760 Ecu worldwide (USA) Inc. [formerly Econocaribe Consolidators, Inc.] Ecu Worldwide (Bahrain) Co. W.L.L. Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 50000 0 0
1761 Ecu worldwide (USA) Inc. [formerly Econocaribe Consolidators, Inc.] Ecu Worldwide (BD) Limited Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 795000 0 0
1762 Ecu worldwide (USA) Inc. [formerly Econocaribe Consolidators, Inc.] Ecu Worldwide (Belgium) N.V. (formerly known as Ecu-Line N.V) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 123157000 0 0
1763 Ecu worldwide (USA) Inc. [formerly Econocaribe Consolidators, Inc.] Ecu Worldwide (Canada) Inc (formerly known as Ecu-Line Canada Inc). Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 25672000 0 0
1764 Ecu worldwide (USA) Inc. [formerly Econocaribe Consolidators, Inc.] Ecu Worldwide (Chile) S.A (formerly known as Ecu-Line Chile S.A) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 45626000 0 0
1765 Ecu worldwide (USA) Inc. [formerly Econocaribe Consolidators, Inc.] Ecu Worldwide (Colombia) S.A.S.(formerly known as Ecu-Line de Colombia S.A.S)n Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 28532000 0 0
1766 Ecu worldwide (USA) Inc. [formerly Econocaribe Consolidators, Inc.] Ecu Worldwide (Cote d'Ivoire) sarl (formerly known as Ecu-Line Côte d'Ivoire Sarl) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 603000 0 0
1767 Ecu worldwide (USA) Inc. [formerly Econocaribe Consolidators, Inc.] Ecu Worldwide (Cyprus) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Mediterranean Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 759000 0 0
1768 Ecu worldwide (USA) Inc. [formerly Econocaribe Consolidators, Inc.] ECU WORLDWIDE (CZ) s.r.o. (formerly known as Ecu-Line (CZ) s.r.o). Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 1247000 0 0
1769 Ecu worldwide (USA) Inc. [formerly Econocaribe Consolidators, Inc.] Ecu Worldwide (Ecuador) S.A.(formerly known as Ecu-Line del Ecuador S.A.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 50564000 0 0
1770 Ecu worldwide (USA) Inc. [formerly Econocaribe Consolidators, Inc.] Ecu Worldwide (El Salvador) S.P. Z.o.o S.A. de CV (formerly known as Flamingo Line El Salvador SA de CV) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 12696000 0 0
1771 Ecu worldwide (USA) Inc. [formerly Econocaribe Consolidators, Inc.] ECU WORLDWIDE (Germany) GmbH (formerly known as Ecu-Line Germany GmbH) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 60377000 0 0
1772 Ecu worldwide (USA) Inc. [formerly Econocaribe Consolidators, Inc.] Ecu Worldwide (Guangzhou) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Guangzhou Ltd) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 370056000 0 0
1773 Ecu worldwide (USA) Inc. [formerly Econocaribe Consolidators, Inc.] Ecu Worldwide (Guatemala) S.A.(formerly known as Flamingo Line de Guatemala S.A.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 17192000 0 0
1774 Ecu worldwide (USA) Inc. [formerly Econocaribe Consolidators, Inc.] Ecu Worldwide (Hong Kong) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Hong Kong Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 49304000 0 0
1775 Ecu worldwide (USA) Inc. [formerly Econocaribe Consolidators, Inc.] Ecu Worldwide (Japan) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Japan Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 29398000 0 0
1776 Ecu worldwide (USA) Inc. [formerly Econocaribe Consolidators, Inc.] Ecu Worldwide (Kenya) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Kenya Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 171000 0 0
1777 Ecu worldwide (USA) Inc. [formerly Econocaribe Consolidators, Inc.] Ecu Worldwide (Malaysia) SDN. BHD. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Malaysia SDN. BHD) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 12134000 0 0
1778 Ecu worldwide (USA) Inc. [formerly Econocaribe Consolidators, Inc.] Ecu Worldwide (Netherlands) B.V.(Ecu-Line Rotterdam BV) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 6360000 0 0
1779 Ecu worldwide (USA) Inc. [formerly Econocaribe Consolidators, Inc.] Ecu Worldwide (Panama) S.A. (formerly known as Ecu-Line de Panama SA) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 15249000 0 0
1780 Ecu worldwide (USA) Inc. [formerly Econocaribe Consolidators, Inc.] Ecu Worldwide (Philippines) Inc.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Philippines Inc.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 9753000 0 0
1781 Ecu worldwide (USA) Inc. [formerly Econocaribe Consolidators, Inc.] Ecu Worldwide (Poland) Sp zoo (formerly known as Ecu-Line Polska SP. Z.o.o.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 13796000 0 0
1782 Ecu worldwide (USA) Inc. [formerly Econocaribe Consolidators, Inc.] Ecu Worldwide (South Africa) Pty Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line South Africa (Pty.) Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 5906000 0 0
1783 Ecu worldwide (USA) Inc. [formerly Econocaribe Consolidators, Inc.] Ecu Worldwide (Thailand) Co. Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line (Thailand) Co. Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 15352000 0 0
1784 Ecu worldwide (USA) Inc. [formerly Econocaribe Consolidators, Inc.] Ecu Worldwide (UK) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line UK Ltd) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 94667000 0 0
1785 Ecu worldwide (USA) Inc. [formerly Econocaribe Consolidators, Inc.] Ecu Worldwide (Uruguay) S.A. (formerly known as DEOLIX S.A.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 2297000 0 0
1786 Ecu worldwide (USA) Inc. [formerly Econocaribe Consolidators, Inc.] Ecu Worldwide Australia Pty Ltd (formerly known as Ecu-Line Australia Pty Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 55113000 0 0
1787 Ecu worldwide (USA) Inc. [formerly Econocaribe Consolidators, Inc.] Ecu Worldwide Baltics Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 2213000 0 0
1788 Ecu worldwide (USA) Inc. [formerly Econocaribe Consolidators, Inc.] ECU Worldwide CEE SRL Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 1836000 0 0
1789 Ecu worldwide (USA) Inc. [formerly Econocaribe Consolidators, Inc.] Ecu Worldwide Italy S.r.l. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Italia srl.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 64973000 0 0
1790 Ecu worldwide (USA) Inc. [formerly Econocaribe Consolidators, Inc.] ECU Worldwide Lanka (Private) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu Line Lanka (Pvt) Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 547000 0 0
1791 Ecu worldwide (USA) Inc. [formerly Econocaribe Consolidators, Inc.] Ecu Worldwide Logistics do Brazil Ltda (formerly known as Ecu Logistics do Brasil Ltda.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 58808000 0 0
1792 Ecu worldwide (USA) Inc. [formerly Econocaribe Consolidators, Inc.] Ecu Worldwide Mexico SA de CV (formerly known as Ecu Logistics de Mexico SA de CV) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 7273000 0 0
1793 Ecu worldwide (USA) Inc. [formerly Econocaribe Consolidators, Inc.] Ecu Worldwide Morocco S.A. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Maroc S.A.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 985000 0 0
1794 Ecu worldwide (USA) Inc. [formerly Econocaribe Consolidators, Inc.] ECU Worldwide Tianjin Ltd. Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 89000 0 0
1795 Ecu worldwide (USA) Inc. [formerly Econocaribe Consolidators, Inc.] Ecu Worldwide Turkey Taşımacılık Limited Şirketi (formerly known as Ecu Uluslarasi Tas. Ve Ticaret Ltd. Sti.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 98987000 0 0
1796 Ecu worldwide (USA) Inc. [formerly Econocaribe Consolidators, Inc.] Ecu Worldwide Vietnam Joint Stock Company (Formerly known as Ecu Worldwide Vietnam Co. Ltd and Ecu-Line Vietnam Co.Ltd) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 34340000 0 0
1797 Ecu worldwide (USA) Inc. [formerly Econocaribe Consolidators, Inc.] Ecu-Line Abu Dhabi LLC Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 1399000 0 0
1798 Ecu worldwide (USA) Inc. [formerly Econocaribe Consolidators, Inc.] Ecu-Line Algerie sarl Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 8000 0 0
1799 Ecu worldwide (USA) Inc. [formerly Econocaribe Consolidators, Inc.] Ecu-Line Doha W.L.L. Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 7646000 0 0
1800 Ecu worldwide (USA) Inc. [formerly Econocaribe Consolidators, Inc.] Ecu-Line Middle East LLC Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 26455000 0 0
1801 Ecu worldwide (USA) Inc. [formerly Econocaribe Consolidators, Inc.] Ecu-Line Paraguay SA Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 2198000 0 0
1802 Ecu worldwide (USA) Inc. [formerly Econocaribe Consolidators, Inc.] Ecu-Line Saudi Arabia LLC Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 19387000 0 0
1803 Ecu worldwide (USA) Inc. [formerly Econocaribe Consolidators, Inc.] Ecu-Line Spain S.L. Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 27373000 0 0
1804 Ecu worldwide (USA) Inc. [formerly Econocaribe Consolidators, Inc.] Eculine Worldwide Logistics Co. Ltd. Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 14000 0 0
1805 Ecu worldwide (USA) Inc. [formerly Econocaribe Consolidators, Inc.] ELWA Ghana Ltd. Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 531000 0 0
1806 Ecu worldwide (USA) Inc. [formerly Econocaribe Consolidators, Inc.] Eurocentre Milan srl. Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 0 0 0
1807 Ecu worldwide (USA) Inc. [formerly Econocaribe Consolidators, Inc.] Fair Trade Gmbh Schiffhart, handel und Logistik Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 38000 0 0
1808 Ecu worldwide (USA) Inc. [formerly Econocaribe Consolidators, Inc.] FCL Marine Agencies B.V. Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 35796000 0 0
1809 Ecu worldwide (USA) Inc. [formerly Econocaribe Consolidators, Inc.] FCL Marine Agencies Belgium bvba Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 7663000 0 0
1810 Ecu worldwide (USA) Inc. [formerly Econocaribe Consolidators, Inc.] FMA-LINE Nigeria Ltd. Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 73000 0 0
1811 Ecu worldwide (USA) Inc. [formerly Econocaribe Consolidators, Inc.] NORDICON A/S Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 5259000 0 0
1812 Ecu worldwide (USA) Inc. [formerly Econocaribe Consolidators, Inc.] Nordicon AB Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 20513000 0 0
1813 Ecu worldwide (USA) Inc. [formerly Econocaribe Consolidators, Inc.] Prism Global Ltd. Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 63272000 0 0
1814 Ecu worldwide (USA) Inc. [formerly Econocaribe Consolidators, Inc.] PT Ecu Worldwide Indonesia Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 19570000 0 0
1815 Ecu worldwide (USA) Inc. [formerly Econocaribe Consolidators, Inc.] Société Ecu-Line Tunisie Sarl Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 847000 0 0
1816 Ecu worldwide (USA) Inc. [formerly Econocaribe Consolidators, Inc.] SPECHEM SUPPLY CHAIN MANAGEMENT (ASIA) PTE. LTD Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 4000 0 0
1817 Ecu worldwide (USA) Inc. [formerly Econocaribe Consolidators, Inc.] Allcargo Logistics China Ltd. Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 15000 0 0
1818 Ecu Worldwide Australia Pty Ltd (formerly known as Ecu-Line Australia Pty Ltd.) Allcargo Tanzania Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 75000 0 0
1819 Ecu Worldwide Australia Pty Ltd (formerly known as Ecu-Line Australia Pty Ltd.) ASIAPAC TURKEY TASIMACILIK ANONIM SIRKETI Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 4000 0 0
1820 Ecu Worldwide Australia Pty Ltd (formerly known as Ecu-Line Australia Pty Ltd.) Ecu - Worldwide (Singapore) Pte. Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Singapore Pte. Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 5932000 0 0
1821 Ecu Worldwide Australia Pty Ltd (formerly known as Ecu-Line Australia Pty Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide (Belgium) N.V. (formerly known as Ecu-Line N.V) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 6405000 0 0
1822 Ecu Worldwide Australia Pty Ltd (formerly known as Ecu-Line Australia Pty Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide (Canada) Inc (formerly known as Ecu-Line Canada Inc). Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 3005000 0 0
1823 Ecu Worldwide Australia Pty Ltd (formerly known as Ecu-Line Australia Pty Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide (Chile) S.A (formerly known as Ecu-Line Chile S.A) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 344000 0 0
1824 Ecu Worldwide Australia Pty Ltd (formerly known as Ecu-Line Australia Pty Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide (Colombia) S.A.S.(formerly known as Ecu-Line de Colombia S.A.S)n Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 1427000 0 0
1825 Ecu Worldwide Australia Pty Ltd (formerly known as Ecu-Line Australia Pty Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide (Cote d'Ivoire) sarl (formerly known as Ecu-Line Côte d'Ivoire Sarl) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 82000 0 0
1826 Ecu Worldwide Australia Pty Ltd (formerly known as Ecu-Line Australia Pty Ltd.) ECU WORLDWIDE (CZ) s.r.o. (formerly known as Ecu-Line (CZ) s.r.o). Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 42000 0 0
1827 Ecu Worldwide Australia Pty Ltd (formerly known as Ecu-Line Australia Pty Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide (Ecuador) S.A.(formerly known as Ecu-Line del Ecuador S.A.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 76000 0 0
1828 Ecu Worldwide Australia Pty Ltd (formerly known as Ecu-Line Australia Pty Ltd.) ECU WORLDWIDE (Germany) GmbH (formerly known as Ecu-Line Germany GmbH) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 3701000 0 0
1829 Ecu Worldwide Australia Pty Ltd (formerly known as Ecu-Line Australia Pty Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide (Guangzhou) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Guangzhou Ltd) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 30130000 0 0
1830 Ecu Worldwide Australia Pty Ltd (formerly known as Ecu-Line Australia Pty Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide (Hong Kong) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Hong Kong Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 6126000 0 0
1831 Ecu Worldwide Australia Pty Ltd (formerly known as Ecu-Line Australia Pty Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide (Japan) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Japan Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 343000 0 0
1832 Ecu Worldwide Australia Pty Ltd (formerly known as Ecu-Line Australia Pty Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide (Kenya) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Kenya Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 186000 0 0
1833 Ecu Worldwide Australia Pty Ltd (formerly known as Ecu-Line Australia Pty Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide (Malaysia) SDN. BHD. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Malaysia SDN. BHD) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 8998000 0 0
1834 Ecu Worldwide Australia Pty Ltd (formerly known as Ecu-Line Australia Pty Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide (Netherlands) B.V.(Ecu-Line Rotterdam BV) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 1019000 0 0
1835 Ecu Worldwide Australia Pty Ltd (formerly known as Ecu-Line Australia Pty Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide (Panama) S.A. (formerly known as Ecu-Line de Panama SA) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 38000 0 0
1836 Ecu Worldwide Australia Pty Ltd (formerly known as Ecu-Line Australia Pty Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide (Philippines) Inc.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Philippines Inc.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 1114000 0 0
1837 Ecu Worldwide Australia Pty Ltd (formerly known as Ecu-Line Australia Pty Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide (Poland) Sp zoo (formerly known as Ecu-Line Polska SP. Z.o.o.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 1779000 0 0
1838 Ecu Worldwide Australia Pty Ltd (formerly known as Ecu-Line Australia Pty Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide (South Africa) Pty Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line South Africa (Pty.) Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 3359000 0 0
1839 Ecu Worldwide Australia Pty Ltd (formerly known as Ecu-Line Australia Pty Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide (Thailand) Co. Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line (Thailand) Co. Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 187000 0 0
1840 Ecu Worldwide Australia Pty Ltd (formerly known as Ecu-Line Australia Pty Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide (UK) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line UK Ltd) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 9127000 0 0
1841 Ecu Worldwide Australia Pty Ltd (formerly known as Ecu-Line Australia Pty Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide (Uruguay) S.A. (formerly known as DEOLIX S.A.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 35000 0 0
1842 Ecu Worldwide Australia Pty Ltd (formerly known as Ecu-Line Australia Pty Ltd.) Ecu worldwide (USA) Inc. [formerly Econocaribe Consolidators, Inc.] Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 20507000 0 0
1843 Ecu Worldwide Australia Pty Ltd (formerly known as Ecu-Line Australia Pty Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide Baltics Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 115000 0 0
1844 Ecu Worldwide Australia Pty Ltd (formerly known as Ecu-Line Australia Pty Ltd.) ECU Worldwide CEE SRL Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 118000 0 0
1845 Ecu Worldwide Australia Pty Ltd (formerly known as Ecu-Line Australia Pty Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide Italy S.r.l. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Italia srl.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 6787000 0 0
1846 Ecu Worldwide Australia Pty Ltd (formerly known as Ecu-Line Australia Pty Ltd.) ECU Worldwide Lanka (Private) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu Line Lanka (Pvt) Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 0 0 0
1847 Ecu Worldwide Australia Pty Ltd (formerly known as Ecu-Line Australia Pty Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide Logistics do Brazil Ltda (formerly known as Ecu Logistics do Brasil Ltda.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 452000 0 0
1848 Ecu Worldwide Australia Pty Ltd (formerly known as Ecu-Line Australia Pty Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide Mexico SA de CV (formerly known as Ecu Logistics de Mexico SA de CV) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 1802000 0 0
1849 Ecu Worldwide Australia Pty Ltd (formerly known as Ecu-Line Australia Pty Ltd.) ECU Worldwide Tianjin Ltd. Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 24000 0 0
1850 Ecu Worldwide Australia Pty Ltd (formerly known as Ecu-Line Australia Pty Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide Turkey Taşımacılık Limited Şirketi (formerly known as Ecu Uluslarasi Tas. Ve Ticaret Ltd. Sti.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 2995000 0 0
1851 Ecu Worldwide Australia Pty Ltd (formerly known as Ecu-Line Australia Pty Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide Vietnam Joint Stock Company (Formerly known as Ecu Worldwide Vietnam Co. Ltd and Ecu-Line Vietnam Co.Ltd) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 860000 0 0
1852 Ecu Worldwide Australia Pty Ltd (formerly known as Ecu-Line Australia Pty Ltd.) Ecu-Line Doha W.L.L. Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 318000 0 0
1853 Ecu Worldwide Australia Pty Ltd (formerly known as Ecu-Line Australia Pty Ltd.) Ecu-Line Middle East LLC Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 482000 0 0
1854 Ecu Worldwide Australia Pty Ltd (formerly known as Ecu-Line Australia Pty Ltd.) Ecu-Line Spain S.L. Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 1332000 0 0
1855 Ecu Worldwide Australia Pty Ltd (formerly known as Ecu-Line Australia Pty Ltd.) ELWA Ghana Ltd. Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 318000 0 0
1856 Ecu Worldwide Australia Pty Ltd (formerly known as Ecu-Line Australia Pty Ltd.) NORDICON A/S Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 492000 0 0
1857 Ecu Worldwide Australia Pty Ltd (formerly known as Ecu-Line Australia Pty Ltd.) Nordicon AB Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 457000 0 0
1858 Ecu Worldwide Australia Pty Ltd (formerly known as Ecu-Line Australia Pty Ltd.) Prism Global Ltd. Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 6750000 0 0
1859 Ecu Worldwide Australia Pty Ltd (formerly known as Ecu-Line Australia Pty Ltd.) PT Ecu Worldwide Indonesia Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 160000 0 0
1860 Ecu Worldwide Baltics Allcargo Logistics LLCn Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 129000 0 0
1861 Ecu Worldwide Baltics Ecu - Worldwide (Singapore) Pte. Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Singapore Pte. Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 456000 0 0
1862 Ecu Worldwide Baltics Ecu World Wide Egypt Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu Line Egypt Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 0 0 0
1863 Ecu Worldwide Baltics Ecu Worldwide (Argentina) SA (formerly known as Ecu Logistics SA) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 233000 0 0
1864 Ecu Worldwide Baltics Ecu Worldwide (Canada) Inc (formerly known as Ecu-Line Canada Inc). Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 77000 0 0
1865 Ecu Worldwide Baltics Ecu Worldwide (Chile) S.A (formerly known as Ecu-Line Chile S.A) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 9000 0 0
1866 Ecu Worldwide Baltics Ecu Worldwide (Colombia) S.A.S.(formerly known as Ecu-Line de Colombia S.A.S)n Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 191000 0 0
1867 Ecu Worldwide Baltics Ecu Worldwide (Cote d'Ivoire) sarl (formerly known as Ecu-Line Côte d'Ivoire Sarl) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 100000 0 0
1868 Ecu Worldwide Baltics Ecu Worldwide (Ecuador) S.A.(formerly known as Ecu-Line del Ecuador S.A.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 52000 0 0
1869 Ecu Worldwide Baltics ECU WORLDWIDE (Germany) GmbH (formerly known as Ecu-Line Germany GmbH) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 1342000 0 0
1870 Ecu Worldwide Baltics Ecu Worldwide (Guangzhou) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Guangzhou Ltd) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 6301000 0 0
1871 Ecu Worldwide Baltics Ecu Worldwide (Hong Kong) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Hong Kong Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 91000 0 0
1872 Ecu Worldwide Baltics Ecu Worldwide (Japan) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Japan Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 132000 0 0
1873 Ecu Worldwide Baltics Ecu Worldwide (Mauritius) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Mauritius Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 0 0 0
1874 Ecu Worldwide Baltics Ecu Worldwide (Poland) Sp zoo (formerly known as Ecu-Line Polska SP. Z.o.o.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 68000 0 0
1875 Ecu Worldwide Baltics Ecu Worldwide (South Africa) Pty Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line South Africa (Pty.) Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 162000 0 0
1876 Ecu Worldwide Baltics Ecu Worldwide (Uruguay) S.A. (formerly known as DEOLIX S.A.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 134000 0 0
1877 Ecu Worldwide Baltics Ecu worldwide (USA) Inc. [formerly Econocaribe Consolidators, Inc.] Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 787000 0 0
1878 Ecu Worldwide Baltics Ecu Worldwide Australia Pty Ltd (formerly known as Ecu-Line Australia Pty Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 0 0 0
1879 Ecu Worldwide Baltics ECU Worldwide Lanka (Private) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu Line Lanka (Pvt) Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 193000 0 0
1880 Ecu Worldwide Baltics Ecu Worldwide Logistics do Brazil Ltda (formerly known as Ecu Logistics do Brasil Ltda.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 447000 0 0
1881 Ecu Worldwide Baltics Ecu Worldwide Mexico SA de CV (formerly known as Ecu Logistics de Mexico SA de CV) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 38000 0 0
1882 Ecu Worldwide Baltics Ecu Worldwide Morocco S.A. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Maroc S.A.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 0 0 0
1883 Ecu Worldwide Baltics Ecu Worldwide New Zealand Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line NZ Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 0 0 0
1884 Ecu Worldwide Baltics ECU Worldwide Tianjin Ltd. Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 144000 0 0
1885 Ecu Worldwide Baltics Ecu Worldwide Vietnam Joint Stock Company (Formerly known as Ecu Worldwide Vietnam Co. Ltd and Ecu-Line Vietnam Co.Ltd) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 100000 0 0
1886 Ecu Worldwide Baltics Ecu-Line Abu Dhabi LLC Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 4000 0 0
1887 Ecu Worldwide Baltics Ecu-Line Doha W.L.L. Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 119000 0 0
1888 Ecu Worldwide Baltics Ecu-Line Middle East LLC Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 422000 0 0
1889 Ecu Worldwide Baltics Ecu-Line Paraguay SA Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 0 0 0
1890 Ecu Worldwide Baltics Ecu-Line Saudi Arabia LLC Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 328000 0 0
1891 Ecu Worldwide Baltics NORDICON A/S Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 1814000 0 0
1892 Ecu Worldwide Baltics Nordicon AB Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 131000 0 0
1893 Ecu Worldwide Baltics Prism Global Ltd. Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 6589000 0 0
1894 ECU Worldwide CEE SRL Ecu - Worldwide (Singapore) Pte. Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Singapore Pte. Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 22000 0 0
1895 ECU Worldwide CEE SRL Ecu World Wide Egypt Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu Line Egypt Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 184000 0 0
1896 ECU Worldwide CEE SRL Ecu Worldwide (Belgium) N.V. (formerly known as Ecu-Line N.V) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 755000 0 0
1897 ECU Worldwide CEE SRL Ecu Worldwide (Canada) Inc (formerly known as Ecu-Line Canada Inc). Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 371000 0 0
1898 ECU Worldwide CEE SRL Ecu Worldwide (Colombia) S.A.S.(formerly known as Ecu-Line de Colombia S.A.S)n Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 134000 0 0
1899 ECU Worldwide CEE SRL ECU WORLDWIDE (CZ) s.r.o. (formerly known as Ecu-Line (CZ) s.r.o). Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 0 0 0
1900 ECU Worldwide CEE SRL ECU WORLDWIDE (Germany) GmbH (formerly known as Ecu-Line Germany GmbH) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 699000 0 0
1901 ECU Worldwide CEE SRL Ecu Worldwide (Guangzhou) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Guangzhou Ltd) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 37748000 0 0
1902 ECU Worldwide CEE SRL Ecu Worldwide (Japan) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Japan Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 24000 0 0
1903 ECU Worldwide CEE SRL Ecu Worldwide (Malaysia) SDN. BHD. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Malaysia SDN. BHD) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 102000 0 0
1904 ECU Worldwide CEE SRL Ecu Worldwide (Poland) Sp zoo (formerly known as Ecu-Line Polska SP. Z.o.o.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 144000 0 0
1905 ECU Worldwide CEE SRL Ecu Worldwide (South Africa) Pty Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line South Africa (Pty.) Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 254000 0 0
1906 ECU Worldwide CEE SRL Ecu Worldwide (Thailand) Co. Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line (Thailand) Co. Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 53000 0 0
1907 ECU Worldwide CEE SRL Ecu Worldwide (UK) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line UK Ltd) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 48000 0 0
1908 ECU Worldwide CEE SRL Ecu Worldwide (Uruguay) S.A. (formerly known as DEOLIX S.A.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 162000 0 0
1909 ECU Worldwide CEE SRL Ecu worldwide (USA) Inc. [formerly Econocaribe Consolidators, Inc.] Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 0 0 0
1910 ECU Worldwide CEE SRL ECU Worldwide Lanka (Private) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu Line Lanka (Pvt) Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 0 0 0
1911 ECU Worldwide CEE SRL Ecu Worldwide Logistics do Brazil Ltda (formerly known as Ecu Logistics do Brasil Ltda.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 591000 0 0
1912 ECU Worldwide CEE SRL Ecu Worldwide Mexico SA de CV (formerly known as Ecu Logistics de Mexico SA de CV) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 447000 0 0
1913 ECU Worldwide CEE SRL Ecu Worldwide Vietnam Joint Stock Company (Formerly known as Ecu Worldwide Vietnam Co. Ltd and Ecu-Line Vietnam Co.Ltd) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 98000 0 0
1914 ECU Worldwide CEE SRL Ecu-Line Doha W.L.L. Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 265000 0 0
1915 ECU Worldwide CEE SRL Ecu-Line Middle East LLC Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 68539000 0 0
1916 ECU Worldwide CEE SRL Prism Global Ltd. Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 3412000 0 0
1917 ECU Worldwide CEE SRL PT Ecu Worldwide Indonesia Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 27000 0 0
1918 Ecu Worldwide Italy S.r.l. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Italia srl.) Allcargo Hong kong Limited (formerly known as Oconca Shipping (HK) Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 0 0 0
1919 Ecu Worldwide Italy S.r.l. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Italia srl.) Allcargo Logistics LLCn Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 267000 0 0
1920 Ecu Worldwide Italy S.r.l. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Italia srl.) Allcargo Tanzania Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 121000 0 0
1921 Ecu Worldwide Italy S.r.l. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Italia srl.) Ecu - Worldwide (Singapore) Pte. Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Singapore Pte. Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 2383000 0 0
1922 Ecu Worldwide Italy S.r.l. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Italia srl.) Ecu World Wide Egypt Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu Line Egypt Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 1470000 0 0
1923 Ecu Worldwide Italy S.r.l. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Italia srl.) Ecu Worldwide (Argentina) SA (formerly known as Ecu Logistics SA) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 3914000 0 0
1924 Ecu Worldwide Italy S.r.l. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Italia srl.) Ecu Worldwide (Bahrain) Co. W.L.L. Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 91000 0 0
1925 Ecu Worldwide Italy S.r.l. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Italia srl.) Ecu Worldwide (Belgium) N.V. (formerly known as Ecu-Line N.V) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 1227000 0 0
1926 Ecu Worldwide Italy S.r.l. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Italia srl.) Ecu Worldwide (Canada) Inc (formerly known as Ecu-Line Canada Inc). Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 17594000 0 0
1927 Ecu Worldwide Italy S.r.l. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Italia srl.) Ecu Worldwide (Chile) S.A (formerly known as Ecu-Line Chile S.A) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 2327000 0 0
1928 Ecu Worldwide Italy S.r.l. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Italia srl.) Ecu Worldwide (Colombia) S.A.S.(formerly known as Ecu-Line de Colombia S.A.S)n Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 12401000 0 0
1929 Ecu Worldwide Italy S.r.l. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Italia srl.) Ecu Worldwide (Cote d'Ivoire) sarl (formerly known as Ecu-Line Côte d'Ivoire Sarl) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 220000 0 0
1930 Ecu Worldwide Italy S.r.l. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Italia srl.) Ecu Worldwide (Ecuador) S.A.(formerly known as Ecu-Line del Ecuador S.A.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 1739000 0 0
1931 Ecu Worldwide Italy S.r.l. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Italia srl.) Ecu Worldwide (El Salvador) S.P. Z.o.o S.A. de CV (formerly known as Flamingo Line El Salvador SA de CV) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 36000 0 0
1932 Ecu Worldwide Italy S.r.l. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Italia srl.) ECU WORLDWIDE (Germany) GmbH (formerly known as Ecu-Line Germany GmbH) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 23000 0 0
1933 Ecu Worldwide Italy S.r.l. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Italia srl.) Ecu Worldwide (Guangzhou) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Guangzhou Ltd) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 48781000 0 0
1934 Ecu Worldwide Italy S.r.l. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Italia srl.) Ecu Worldwide (Guatemala) S.A.(formerly known as Flamingo Line de Guatemala S.A.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 53000 0 0
1935 Ecu Worldwide Italy S.r.l. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Italia srl.) Ecu Worldwide (Hong Kong) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Hong Kong Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 3032000 0 0
1936 Ecu Worldwide Italy S.r.l. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Italia srl.) Ecu Worldwide (Japan) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Japan Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 303000 0 0
1937 Ecu Worldwide Italy S.r.l. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Italia srl.) Ecu Worldwide (Kenya) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Kenya Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 231000 0 0
1938 Ecu Worldwide Italy S.r.l. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Italia srl.) Ecu Worldwide (Malaysia) SDN. BHD. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Malaysia SDN. BHD) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 1509000 0 0
1939 Ecu Worldwide Italy S.r.l. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Italia srl.) Ecu Worldwide (Netherlands) B.V.(Ecu-Line Rotterdam BV) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 0 0 0
1940 Ecu Worldwide Italy S.r.l. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Italia srl.) Ecu Worldwide (Panama) S.A. (formerly known as Ecu-Line de Panama SA) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 439000 0 0
1941 Ecu Worldwide Italy S.r.l. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Italia srl.) Ecu Worldwide (Philippines) Inc.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Philippines Inc.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 1668000 0 0
1942 Ecu Worldwide Italy S.r.l. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Italia srl.) Ecu Worldwide (Poland) Sp zoo (formerly known as Ecu-Line Polska SP. Z.o.o.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 0 0 0
1943 Ecu Worldwide Italy S.r.l. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Italia srl.) Ecu Worldwide (South Africa) Pty Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line South Africa (Pty.) Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 4934000 0 0
1944 Ecu Worldwide Italy S.r.l. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Italia srl.) Ecu Worldwide (Thailand) Co. Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line (Thailand) Co. Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 2621000 0 0
1945 Ecu Worldwide Italy S.r.l. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Italia srl.) Ecu Worldwide (Uruguay) S.A. (formerly known as DEOLIX S.A.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 3077000 0 0
1946 Ecu Worldwide Italy S.r.l. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Italia srl.) Ecu worldwide (USA) Inc. [formerly Econocaribe Consolidators, Inc.] Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 42055000 0 0
1947 Ecu Worldwide Italy S.r.l. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Italia srl.) Ecu Worldwide Australia Pty Ltd (formerly known as Ecu-Line Australia Pty Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 19329000 0 0
1948 Ecu Worldwide Italy S.r.l. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Italia srl.) Ecu Worldwide Baltics Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 0 0 0
1949 Ecu Worldwide Italy S.r.l. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Italia srl.) ECU Worldwide Lanka (Private) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu Line Lanka (Pvt) Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 100000 0 0
1950 Ecu Worldwide Italy S.r.l. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Italia srl.) Ecu Worldwide Logistics do Brazil Ltda (formerly known as Ecu Logistics do Brasil Ltda.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 12066000 0 0
1951 Ecu Worldwide Italy S.r.l. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Italia srl.) Ecu Worldwide Mexico SA de CV (formerly known as Ecu Logistics de Mexico SA de CV) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 26173000 0 0
1952 Ecu Worldwide Italy S.r.l. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Italia srl.) Ecu Worldwide Morocco S.A. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Maroc S.A.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 1401000 0 0
1953 Ecu Worldwide Italy S.r.l. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Italia srl.) Ecu Worldwide New Zealand Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line NZ Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 0 0 0
1954 Ecu Worldwide Italy S.r.l. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Italia srl.) ECU Worldwide Tianjin Ltd. Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 788000 0 0
1955 Ecu Worldwide Italy S.r.l. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Italia srl.) Ecu Worldwide Turkey Taşımacılık Limited Şirketi (formerly known as Ecu Uluslarasi Tas. Ve Ticaret Ltd. Sti.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 161000 0 0
1956 Ecu Worldwide Italy S.r.l. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Italia srl.) Ecu Worldwide Vietnam Joint Stock Company (Formerly known as Ecu Worldwide Vietnam Co. Ltd and Ecu-Line Vietnam Co.Ltd) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 1186000 0 0
1957 Ecu Worldwide Italy S.r.l. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Italia srl.) Ecuhold N.V. Subsidiary Interest received Approved 1143000 0 0
1958 Ecu Worldwide Italy S.r.l. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Italia srl.) Ecuhold N.V. Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 565000 0 0
1959 Ecu Worldwide Italy S.r.l. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Italia srl.) Ecu-Line Abu Dhabi LLC Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 459000 0 0
1960 Ecu Worldwide Italy S.r.l. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Italia srl.) Ecu-Line Algerie sarl Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 1501000 0 0
1961 Ecu Worldwide Italy S.r.l. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Italia srl.) Ecu-Line Doha W.L.L. Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 5146000 0 0
1962 Ecu Worldwide Italy S.r.l. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Italia srl.) Ecu-Line Middle East LLC Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 9203000 0 0
1963 Ecu Worldwide Italy S.r.l. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Italia srl.) Ecu-Line Paraguay SA Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 178000 0 0
1964 Ecu Worldwide Italy S.r.l. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Italia srl.) Ecu-Line Saudi Arabia LLC Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 3561000 0 0
1965 Ecu Worldwide Italy S.r.l. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Italia srl.) Ecu-Line Spain S.L. Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 58000 0 0
1966 Ecu Worldwide Italy S.r.l. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Italia srl.) Eculine Worldwide Logistics Co. Ltd. Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 2000 0 0
1967 Ecu Worldwide Italy S.r.l. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Italia srl.) ELWA Ghana Ltd. Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 339000 0 0
1968 Ecu Worldwide Italy S.r.l. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Italia srl.) Eurocentre Milan srl. Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 18684000 0 0
1969 Ecu Worldwide Italy S.r.l. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Italia srl.) Eurocentre Milan srl. Subsidiary Sale of goods or services Approved 699000 0 0
1970 Ecu Worldwide Italy S.r.l. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Italia srl.) FMA-LINE Nigeria Ltd. Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 32000 0 0
1971 Ecu Worldwide Italy S.r.l. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Italia srl.) NORDICON A/S Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 586000 0 0
1972 Ecu Worldwide Italy S.r.l. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Italia srl.) Prism Global Ltd. Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 20919000 0 0
1973 Ecu Worldwide Italy S.r.l. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Italia srl.) Prism Global Ltd. Subsidiary Any other transaction Other Income Approved 926000 0 0
1974 Ecu Worldwide Italy S.r.l. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Italia srl.) PT Ecu Worldwide Indonesia Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 871000 0 0
1975 Ecu Worldwide Italy S.r.l. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Italia srl.) Société Ecu-Line Tunisie Sarl Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 141000 0 0
1976 Ecu Worldwide Italy S.r.l. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Italia srl.) Ecu Worldwide (Uganda) Limited Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 161000 0 0
1977 ECU Worldwide Lanka (Private) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu Line Lanka (Pvt) Ltd.) ASIAPAC TURKEY TASIMACILIK ANONIM SIRKETI Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 146000 0 0
1978 ECU Worldwide Lanka (Private) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu Line Lanka (Pvt) Ltd.) Ecu - Worldwide (Singapore) Pte. Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Singapore Pte. Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 793000 0 0
1979 ECU Worldwide Lanka (Private) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu Line Lanka (Pvt) Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide (Bahrain) Co. W.L.L. Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 0 0 0
1980 ECU Worldwide Lanka (Private) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu Line Lanka (Pvt) Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide (BD) Limited Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 418000 0 0
1981 ECU Worldwide Lanka (Private) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu Line Lanka (Pvt) Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide (Belgium) N.V. (formerly known as Ecu-Line N.V) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 916000 0 0
1982 ECU Worldwide Lanka (Private) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu Line Lanka (Pvt) Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide (Canada) Inc (formerly known as Ecu-Line Canada Inc). Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 5415000 0 0
1983 ECU Worldwide Lanka (Private) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu Line Lanka (Pvt) Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide (Cote d'Ivoire) sarl (formerly known as Ecu-Line Côte d'Ivoire Sarl) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 23000 0 0
1984 ECU Worldwide Lanka (Private) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu Line Lanka (Pvt) Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide (Cyprus) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Mediterranean Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 52000 0 0
1985 ECU Worldwide Lanka (Private) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu Line Lanka (Pvt) Ltd.) ECU WORLDWIDE (CZ) s.r.o. (formerly known as Ecu-Line (CZ) s.r.o). Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 0 0 0
1986 ECU Worldwide Lanka (Private) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu Line Lanka (Pvt) Ltd.) ECU WORLDWIDE (Germany) GmbH (formerly known as Ecu-Line Germany GmbH) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 4236000 0 0
1987 ECU Worldwide Lanka (Private) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu Line Lanka (Pvt) Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide (Guangzhou) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Guangzhou Ltd) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 65000 0 0
1988 ECU Worldwide Lanka (Private) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu Line Lanka (Pvt) Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide (Hong Kong) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Hong Kong Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 226000 0 0
1989 ECU Worldwide Lanka (Private) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu Line Lanka (Pvt) Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide (Japan) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Japan Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 25000 0 0
1990 ECU Worldwide Lanka (Private) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu Line Lanka (Pvt) Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide (Malaysia) SDN. BHD. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Malaysia SDN. BHD) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 0 0 0
1991 ECU Worldwide Lanka (Private) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu Line Lanka (Pvt) Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide (Netherlands) B.V.(Ecu-Line Rotterdam BV) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 509000 0 0
1992 ECU Worldwide Lanka (Private) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu Line Lanka (Pvt) Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide (Philippines) Inc.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Philippines Inc.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 36000 0 0
1993 ECU Worldwide Lanka (Private) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu Line Lanka (Pvt) Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide (Poland) Sp zoo (formerly known as Ecu-Line Polska SP. Z.o.o.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 132000 0 0
1994 ECU Worldwide Lanka (Private) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu Line Lanka (Pvt) Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide (South Africa) Pty Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line South Africa (Pty.) Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 574000 0 0
1995 ECU Worldwide Lanka (Private) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu Line Lanka (Pvt) Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide (Thailand) Co. Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line (Thailand) Co. Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 287000 0 0
1996 ECU Worldwide Lanka (Private) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu Line Lanka (Pvt) Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide (UK) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line UK Ltd) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 5552000 0 0
1997 ECU Worldwide Lanka (Private) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu Line Lanka (Pvt) Ltd.) Ecu worldwide (USA) Inc. [formerly Econocaribe Consolidators, Inc.] Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 17280000 0 0
1998 ECU Worldwide Lanka (Private) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu Line Lanka (Pvt) Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide Australia Pty Ltd (formerly known as Ecu-Line Australia Pty Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 175000 0 0
1999 ECU Worldwide Lanka (Private) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu Line Lanka (Pvt) Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide Italy S.r.l. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Italia srl.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 834000 0 0
2000 ECU Worldwide Lanka (Private) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu Line Lanka (Pvt) Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide Mexico SA de CV (formerly known as Ecu Logistics de Mexico SA de CV) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 47000 0 0
2001 ECU Worldwide Lanka (Private) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu Line Lanka (Pvt) Ltd.) ECU Worldwide Tianjin Ltd. Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 194000 0 0
2002 ECU Worldwide Lanka (Private) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu Line Lanka (Pvt) Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide Vietnam Joint Stock Company (Formerly known as Ecu Worldwide Vietnam Co. Ltd and Ecu-Line Vietnam Co.Ltd) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 14000 0 0
2003 ECU Worldwide Lanka (Private) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu Line Lanka (Pvt) Ltd.) Ecu-Line Middle East LLC Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 658000 0 0
2004 ECU Worldwide Lanka (Private) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu Line Lanka (Pvt) Ltd.) Ecu-Line Saudi Arabia LLC Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 2000 0 0
2005 ECU Worldwide Lanka (Private) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu Line Lanka (Pvt) Ltd.) Ecu-Line Spain S.L. Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 597000 0 0
2006 ECU Worldwide Lanka (Private) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu Line Lanka (Pvt) Ltd.) NORDICON A/S Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 3000 0 0
2007 ECU Worldwide Lanka (Private) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu Line Lanka (Pvt) Ltd.) Nordicon AB Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 14692000 0 0
2008 ECU Worldwide Lanka (Private) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu Line Lanka (Pvt) Ltd.) Prism Global Ltd. Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 160000 0 0
2009 ECU Worldwide Lanka (Private) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu Line Lanka (Pvt) Ltd.) PT Ecu Worldwide Indonesia Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 8000 0 0
2010 Ecu Worldwide Logistics do Brazil Ltda (formerly known as Ecu Logistics do Brasil Ltda.) Asiapac Logistics Mexico SA de CV Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 2000 0 0
2011 Ecu Worldwide Logistics do Brazil Ltda (formerly known as Ecu Logistics do Brasil Ltda.) ASIAPAC TURKEY TASIMACILIK ANONIM SIRKETI Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 1000 0 0
2012 Ecu Worldwide Logistics do Brazil Ltda (formerly known as Ecu Logistics do Brasil Ltda.) Ecu - Worldwide (Singapore) Pte. Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Singapore Pte. Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 1863000 0 0
2013 Ecu Worldwide Logistics do Brazil Ltda (formerly known as Ecu Logistics do Brasil Ltda.) Ecu World Wide Egypt Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu Line Egypt Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 18000 0 0
2014 Ecu Worldwide Logistics do Brazil Ltda (formerly known as Ecu Logistics do Brasil Ltda.) Ecu Worldwide (Belgium) N.V. (formerly known as Ecu-Line N.V) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 6336000 0 0
2015 Ecu Worldwide Logistics do Brazil Ltda (formerly known as Ecu Logistics do Brasil Ltda.) Ecu Worldwide (Canada) Inc (formerly known as Ecu-Line Canada Inc). Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 1927000 0 0
2016 Ecu Worldwide Logistics do Brazil Ltda (formerly known as Ecu Logistics do Brasil Ltda.) Ecu Worldwide (Chile) S.A (formerly known as Ecu-Line Chile S.A) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 882000 0 0
2017 Ecu Worldwide Logistics do Brazil Ltda (formerly known as Ecu Logistics do Brasil Ltda.) Ecu Worldwide (Colombia) S.A.S.(formerly known as Ecu-Line de Colombia S.A.S)n Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 15062000 0 0
2018 Ecu Worldwide Logistics do Brazil Ltda (formerly known as Ecu Logistics do Brasil Ltda.) ECU WORLDWIDE (CZ) s.r.o. (formerly known as Ecu-Line (CZ) s.r.o). Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 63000 0 0
2019 Ecu Worldwide Logistics do Brazil Ltda (formerly known as Ecu Logistics do Brasil Ltda.) Ecu Worldwide (Ecuador) S.A.(formerly known as Ecu-Line del Ecuador S.A.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 1464000 0 0
2020 Ecu Worldwide Logistics do Brazil Ltda (formerly known as Ecu Logistics do Brasil Ltda.) Ecu Worldwide (El Salvador) S.P. Z.o.o S.A. de CV (formerly known as Flamingo Line El Salvador SA de CV) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 388000 0 0
2021 Ecu Worldwide Logistics do Brazil Ltda (formerly known as Ecu Logistics do Brasil Ltda.) ECU WORLDWIDE (Germany) GmbH (formerly known as Ecu-Line Germany GmbH) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 2896000 0 0
2022 Ecu Worldwide Logistics do Brazil Ltda (formerly known as Ecu Logistics do Brasil Ltda.) Ecu Worldwide (Guangzhou) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Guangzhou Ltd) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 948000 0 0
2023 Ecu Worldwide Logistics do Brazil Ltda (formerly known as Ecu Logistics do Brasil Ltda.) Ecu Worldwide (Guatemala) S.A.(formerly known as Flamingo Line de Guatemala S.A.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 10000 0 0
2024 Ecu Worldwide Logistics do Brazil Ltda (formerly known as Ecu Logistics do Brasil Ltda.) Ecu Worldwide (Hong Kong) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Hong Kong Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 11263000 0 0
2025 Ecu Worldwide Logistics do Brazil Ltda (formerly known as Ecu Logistics do Brasil Ltda.) Ecu Worldwide (Japan) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Japan Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 197000 0 0
2026 Ecu Worldwide Logistics do Brazil Ltda (formerly known as Ecu Logistics do Brasil Ltda.) Ecu Worldwide (Kenya) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Kenya Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 146000 0 0
2027 Ecu Worldwide Logistics do Brazil Ltda (formerly known as Ecu Logistics do Brasil Ltda.) Ecu Worldwide (Malaysia) SDN. BHD. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Malaysia SDN. BHD) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 20000 0 0
2028 Ecu Worldwide Logistics do Brazil Ltda (formerly known as Ecu Logistics do Brasil Ltda.) Ecu Worldwide (Netherlands) B.V.(Ecu-Line Rotterdam BV) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 61000 0 0
2029 Ecu Worldwide Logistics do Brazil Ltda (formerly known as Ecu Logistics do Brasil Ltda.) Ecu Worldwide (Panama) S.A. (formerly known as Ecu-Line de Panama SA) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 6000 0 0
2030 Ecu Worldwide Logistics do Brazil Ltda (formerly known as Ecu Logistics do Brasil Ltda.) Ecu Worldwide (Philippines) Inc.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Philippines Inc.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 7000 0 0
2031 Ecu Worldwide Logistics do Brazil Ltda (formerly known as Ecu Logistics do Brasil Ltda.) Ecu Worldwide (Poland) Sp zoo (formerly known as Ecu-Line Polska SP. Z.o.o.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 727000 0 0
2032 Ecu Worldwide Logistics do Brazil Ltda (formerly known as Ecu Logistics do Brasil Ltda.) Ecu Worldwide (South Africa) Pty Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line South Africa (Pty.) Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 112000 0 0
2033 Ecu Worldwide Logistics do Brazil Ltda (formerly known as Ecu Logistics do Brasil Ltda.) Ecu Worldwide (Thailand) Co. Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line (Thailand) Co. Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 225000 0 0
2034 Ecu Worldwide Logistics do Brazil Ltda (formerly known as Ecu Logistics do Brasil Ltda.) Ecu Worldwide (UK) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line UK Ltd) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 813000 0 0
2035 Ecu Worldwide Logistics do Brazil Ltda (formerly known as Ecu Logistics do Brasil Ltda.) Ecu worldwide (USA) Inc. [formerly Econocaribe Consolidators, Inc.] Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 9993000 0 0
2036 Ecu Worldwide Logistics do Brazil Ltda (formerly known as Ecu Logistics do Brasil Ltda.) Ecu Worldwide Australia Pty Ltd (formerly known as Ecu-Line Australia Pty Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 609000 0 0
2037 Ecu Worldwide Logistics do Brazil Ltda (formerly known as Ecu Logistics do Brasil Ltda.) Ecu Worldwide Baltics Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 11000 0 0
2038 Ecu Worldwide Logistics do Brazil Ltda (formerly known as Ecu Logistics do Brasil Ltda.) ECU Worldwide CEE SRL Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 22000 0 0
2039 Ecu Worldwide Logistics do Brazil Ltda (formerly known as Ecu Logistics do Brasil Ltda.) Ecu Worldwide Italy S.r.l. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Italia srl.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 5005000 0 0
2040 Ecu Worldwide Logistics do Brazil Ltda (formerly known as Ecu Logistics do Brasil Ltda.) Ecu Worldwide Mexico SA de CV (formerly known as Ecu Logistics de Mexico SA de CV) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 9422000 0 0
2041 Ecu Worldwide Logistics do Brazil Ltda (formerly known as Ecu Logistics do Brasil Ltda.) Ecu Worldwide New Zealand Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line NZ Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 26000 0 0
2042 Ecu Worldwide Logistics do Brazil Ltda (formerly known as Ecu Logistics do Brasil Ltda.) ECU Worldwide Tianjin Ltd. Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 344000 0 0
2043 Ecu Worldwide Logistics do Brazil Ltda (formerly known as Ecu Logistics do Brasil Ltda.) Ecu Worldwide Turkey Taşımacılık Limited Şirketi (formerly known as Ecu Uluslarasi Tas. Ve Ticaret Ltd. Sti.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 386000 0 0
2044 Ecu Worldwide Logistics do Brazil Ltda (formerly known as Ecu Logistics do Brasil Ltda.) Ecu Worldwide Vietnam Joint Stock Company (Formerly known as Ecu Worldwide Vietnam Co. Ltd and Ecu-Line Vietnam Co.Ltd) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 548000 0 0
2045 Ecu Worldwide Logistics do Brazil Ltda (formerly known as Ecu Logistics do Brasil Ltda.) Ecu-Line Doha W.L.L. Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 88000 0 0
2046 Ecu Worldwide Logistics do Brazil Ltda (formerly known as Ecu Logistics do Brasil Ltda.) Ecu-Line Middle East LLC Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 748000 0 0
2047 Ecu Worldwide Logistics do Brazil Ltda (formerly known as Ecu Logistics do Brasil Ltda.) Ecu-Line Spain S.L. Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 2869000 0 0
2048 Ecu Worldwide Logistics do Brazil Ltda (formerly known as Ecu Logistics do Brasil Ltda.) Eurocentre Milan srl. Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 26000 0 0
2049 Ecu Worldwide Logistics do Brazil Ltda (formerly known as Ecu Logistics do Brasil Ltda.) FCL Marine Agencies B.V. Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 133000 0 0
2050 Ecu Worldwide Logistics do Brazil Ltda (formerly known as Ecu Logistics do Brasil Ltda.) FCL Marine Agencies Belgium bvba Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 67000 0 0
2051 Ecu Worldwide Logistics do Brazil Ltda (formerly known as Ecu Logistics do Brasil Ltda.) FMA-LINE Nigeria Ltd. Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 257000 0 0
2052 Ecu Worldwide Logistics do Brazil Ltda (formerly known as Ecu Logistics do Brasil Ltda.) NORDICON A/S Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 163000 0 0
2053 Ecu Worldwide Logistics do Brazil Ltda (formerly known as Ecu Logistics do Brasil Ltda.) Nordicon AB Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 315000 0 0
2054 Ecu Worldwide Logistics do Brazil Ltda (formerly known as Ecu Logistics do Brasil Ltda.) Prism Global Ltd. Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 8430000 0 0
2055 Ecu Worldwide Logistics do Brazil Ltda (formerly known as Ecu Logistics do Brasil Ltda.) PT Ecu Worldwide Indonesia Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 70000 0 0
2056 Ecu Worldwide Mexico SA de CV (formerly known as Ecu Logistics de Mexico SA de CV) Allcargo Logistics LLCn Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 0 0 0
2057 Ecu Worldwide Mexico SA de CV (formerly known as Ecu Logistics de Mexico SA de CV) Almacen y Maniobras LCL SA de CV Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 191390000 0 0
2058 Ecu Worldwide Mexico SA de CV (formerly known as Ecu Logistics de Mexico SA de CV) Asiapac Logistics Mexico SA de CV Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 8212000 0 0
2059 Ecu Worldwide Mexico SA de CV (formerly known as Ecu Logistics de Mexico SA de CV) Ecu - Worldwide (Singapore) Pte. Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Singapore Pte. Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 589000 0 0
2060 Ecu Worldwide Mexico SA de CV (formerly known as Ecu Logistics de Mexico SA de CV) Ecu Worldwide (Argentina) SA (formerly known as Ecu Logistics SA) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 1488000 0 0
2061 Ecu Worldwide Mexico SA de CV (formerly known as Ecu Logistics de Mexico SA de CV) Ecu Worldwide (Belgium) N.V. (formerly known as Ecu-Line N.V) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 4548000 0 0
2062 Ecu Worldwide Mexico SA de CV (formerly known as Ecu Logistics de Mexico SA de CV) Ecu Worldwide (Canada) Inc (formerly known as Ecu-Line Canada Inc). Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 115000 0 0
2063 Ecu Worldwide Mexico SA de CV (formerly known as Ecu Logistics de Mexico SA de CV) Ecu Worldwide (Chile) S.A (formerly known as Ecu-Line Chile S.A) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 3770000 0 0
2064 Ecu Worldwide Mexico SA de CV (formerly known as Ecu Logistics de Mexico SA de CV) Ecu Worldwide (Colombia) S.A.S.(formerly known as Ecu-Line de Colombia S.A.S)n Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 9633000 0 0
2065 Ecu Worldwide Mexico SA de CV (formerly known as Ecu Logistics de Mexico SA de CV) ECU WORLDWIDE (CZ) s.r.o. (formerly known as Ecu-Line (CZ) s.r.o). Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 426000 0 0
2066 Ecu Worldwide Mexico SA de CV (formerly known as Ecu Logistics de Mexico SA de CV) Ecu Worldwide (Ecuador) S.A.(formerly known as Ecu-Line del Ecuador S.A.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 11362000 0 0
2067 Ecu Worldwide Mexico SA de CV (formerly known as Ecu Logistics de Mexico SA de CV) Ecu Worldwide (El Salvador) S.P. Z.o.o S.A. de CV (formerly known as Flamingo Line El Salvador SA de CV) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 32000 0 0
2068 Ecu Worldwide Mexico SA de CV (formerly known as Ecu Logistics de Mexico SA de CV) ECU WORLDWIDE (Germany) GmbH (formerly known as Ecu-Line Germany GmbH) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 7580000 0 0
2069 Ecu Worldwide Mexico SA de CV (formerly known as Ecu Logistics de Mexico SA de CV) Ecu Worldwide (Guangzhou) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Guangzhou Ltd) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 34755000 0 0
2070 Ecu Worldwide Mexico SA de CV (formerly known as Ecu Logistics de Mexico SA de CV) Ecu Worldwide (Guatemala) S.A.(formerly known as Flamingo Line de Guatemala S.A.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 23000 0 0
2071 Ecu Worldwide Mexico SA de CV (formerly known as Ecu Logistics de Mexico SA de CV) Ecu Worldwide (Hong Kong) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Hong Kong Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 5669000 0 0
2072 Ecu Worldwide Mexico SA de CV (formerly known as Ecu Logistics de Mexico SA de CV) Ecu Worldwide (Japan) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Japan Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 959000 0 0
2073 Ecu Worldwide Mexico SA de CV (formerly known as Ecu Logistics de Mexico SA de CV) Ecu Worldwide (Malaysia) SDN. BHD. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Malaysia SDN. BHD) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 301000 0 0
2074 Ecu Worldwide Mexico SA de CV (formerly known as Ecu Logistics de Mexico SA de CV) Ecu Worldwide (Netherlands) B.V.(Ecu-Line Rotterdam BV) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 748000 0 0
2075 Ecu Worldwide Mexico SA de CV (formerly known as Ecu Logistics de Mexico SA de CV) Ecu Worldwide (Panama) S.A. (formerly known as Ecu-Line de Panama SA) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 3254000 0 0
2076 Ecu Worldwide Mexico SA de CV (formerly known as Ecu Logistics de Mexico SA de CV) Ecu Worldwide (Philippines) Inc.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Philippines Inc.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 37000 0 0
2077 Ecu Worldwide Mexico SA de CV (formerly known as Ecu Logistics de Mexico SA de CV) Ecu Worldwide (Poland) Sp zoo (formerly known as Ecu-Line Polska SP. Z.o.o.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 1289000 0 0
2078 Ecu Worldwide Mexico SA de CV (formerly known as Ecu Logistics de Mexico SA de CV) Ecu Worldwide (South Africa) Pty Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line South Africa (Pty.) Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 2343000 0 0
2079 Ecu Worldwide Mexico SA de CV (formerly known as Ecu Logistics de Mexico SA de CV) Ecu Worldwide (Thailand) Co. Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line (Thailand) Co. Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 3371000 0 0
2080 Ecu Worldwide Mexico SA de CV (formerly known as Ecu Logistics de Mexico SA de CV) Ecu Worldwide (UK) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line UK Ltd) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 11978000 0 0
2081 Ecu Worldwide Mexico SA de CV (formerly known as Ecu Logistics de Mexico SA de CV) Ecu Worldwide (Uruguay) S.A. (formerly known as DEOLIX S.A.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 2000 0 0
2082 Ecu Worldwide Mexico SA de CV (formerly known as Ecu Logistics de Mexico SA de CV) Ecu worldwide (USA) Inc. [formerly Econocaribe Consolidators, Inc.] Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 41722000 0 0
2083 Ecu Worldwide Mexico SA de CV (formerly known as Ecu Logistics de Mexico SA de CV) Ecu Worldwide Australia Pty Ltd (formerly known as Ecu-Line Australia Pty Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 852000 0 0
2084 Ecu Worldwide Mexico SA de CV (formerly known as Ecu Logistics de Mexico SA de CV) ECU Worldwide CEE SRL Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 95000 0 0
2085 Ecu Worldwide Mexico SA de CV (formerly known as Ecu Logistics de Mexico SA de CV) Ecu Worldwide Italy S.r.l. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Italia srl.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 29156000 0 0
2086 Ecu Worldwide Mexico SA de CV (formerly known as Ecu Logistics de Mexico SA de CV) Ecu Worldwide Logistics do Brazil Ltda (formerly known as Ecu Logistics do Brasil Ltda.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 14294000 0 0
2087 Ecu Worldwide Mexico SA de CV (formerly known as Ecu Logistics de Mexico SA de CV) Ecu Worldwide Morocco S.A. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Maroc S.A.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 60000 0 0
2088 Ecu Worldwide Mexico SA de CV (formerly known as Ecu Logistics de Mexico SA de CV) Ecu Worldwide New Zealand Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line NZ Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 17000 0 0
2089 Ecu Worldwide Mexico SA de CV (formerly known as Ecu Logistics de Mexico SA de CV) ECU Worldwide Tianjin Ltd. Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 15148000 0 0
2090 Ecu Worldwide Mexico SA de CV (formerly known as Ecu Logistics de Mexico SA de CV) Ecu Worldwide Turkey Taşımacılık Limited Şirketi (formerly known as Ecu Uluslarasi Tas. Ve Ticaret Ltd. Sti.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 4312000 0 0
2091 Ecu Worldwide Mexico SA de CV (formerly known as Ecu Logistics de Mexico SA de CV) Ecu Worldwide Vietnam Joint Stock Company (Formerly known as Ecu Worldwide Vietnam Co. Ltd and Ecu-Line Vietnam Co.Ltd) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 3622000 0 0
2092 Ecu Worldwide Mexico SA de CV (formerly known as Ecu Logistics de Mexico SA de CV) Ecu-Line Middle East LLC Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 189000 0 0
2093 Ecu Worldwide Mexico SA de CV (formerly known as Ecu Logistics de Mexico SA de CV) Ecu-Line Saudi Arabia LLC Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 0 0 0
2094 Ecu Worldwide Mexico SA de CV (formerly known as Ecu Logistics de Mexico SA de CV) Ecu-Line Spain S.L. Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 3079000 0 0
2095 Ecu Worldwide Mexico SA de CV (formerly known as Ecu Logistics de Mexico SA de CV) FCL Marine Agencies Belgium bvba Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 39000 0 0
2096 Ecu Worldwide Mexico SA de CV (formerly known as Ecu Logistics de Mexico SA de CV) HCL Logistics N.V. Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 115000 0 0
2097 Ecu Worldwide Mexico SA de CV (formerly known as Ecu Logistics de Mexico SA de CV) NORDICON A/S Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 92000 0 0
2098 Ecu Worldwide Mexico SA de CV (formerly known as Ecu Logistics de Mexico SA de CV) Prism Global Ltd. Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 28200000 0 0
2099 Ecu Worldwide Mexico SA de CV (formerly known as Ecu Logistics de Mexico SA de CV) PT Ecu Worldwide Indonesia Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 163000 0 0
2100 Ecu Worldwide Mexico SA de CV (formerly known as Ecu Logistics de Mexico SA de CV) Société Ecu-Line Tunisie Sarl Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 514000 0 0
2101 Ecu Worldwide Morocco S.A. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Maroc S.A.) Asiapac Logistics Mexico SA de CV Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 0 0 0
2102 Ecu Worldwide Morocco S.A. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Maroc S.A.) ASIAPAC TURKEY TASIMACILIK ANONIM SIRKETI Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 240000 0 0
2103 Ecu Worldwide Morocco S.A. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Maroc S.A.) Ecu - Worldwide (Singapore) Pte. Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Singapore Pte. Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 16000 0 0
2104 Ecu Worldwide Morocco S.A. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Maroc S.A.) Ecu Worldwide (Belgium) N.V. (formerly known as Ecu-Line N.V) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 3669000 0 0
2105 Ecu Worldwide Morocco S.A. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Maroc S.A.) Ecu Worldwide (Canada) Inc (formerly known as Ecu-Line Canada Inc). Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 2376000 0 0
2106 Ecu Worldwide Morocco S.A. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Maroc S.A.) ECU WORLDWIDE (CZ) s.r.o. (formerly known as Ecu-Line (CZ) s.r.o). Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 7000 0 0
2107 Ecu Worldwide Morocco S.A. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Maroc S.A.) Ecu Worldwide (Guangzhou) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Guangzhou Ltd) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 4000 0 0
2108 Ecu Worldwide Morocco S.A. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Maroc S.A.) Ecu Worldwide (Japan) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Japan Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 0 0 0
2109 Ecu Worldwide Morocco S.A. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Maroc S.A.) Ecu Worldwide (Netherlands) B.V.(Ecu-Line Rotterdam BV) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 323000 0 0
2110 Ecu Worldwide Morocco S.A. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Maroc S.A.) Ecu Worldwide (Poland) Sp zoo (formerly known as Ecu-Line Polska SP. Z.o.o.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 19000 0 0
2111 Ecu Worldwide Morocco S.A. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Maroc S.A.) Ecu Worldwide (UK) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line UK Ltd) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 422000 0 0
2112 Ecu Worldwide Morocco S.A. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Maroc S.A.) Ecu worldwide (USA) Inc. [formerly Econocaribe Consolidators, Inc.] Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 10773000 0 0
2113 Ecu Worldwide Morocco S.A. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Maroc S.A.) Ecu Worldwide Italy S.r.l. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Italia srl.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 1208000 0 0
2114 Ecu Worldwide Morocco S.A. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Maroc S.A.) Ecu Worldwide Mexico SA de CV (formerly known as Ecu Logistics de Mexico SA de CV) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 977000 0 0
2115 Ecu Worldwide Morocco S.A. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Maroc S.A.) Ecu Worldwide Turkey Taşımacılık Limited Şirketi (formerly known as Ecu Uluslarasi Tas. Ve Ticaret Ltd. Sti.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 98000 0 0
2116 Ecu Worldwide Morocco S.A. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Maroc S.A.) Ecu-Line Middle East LLC Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 2000 0 0
2117 Ecu Worldwide Morocco S.A. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Maroc S.A.) ELWA Ghana Ltd. Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 997000 0 0
2118 Ecu Worldwide Morocco S.A. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Maroc S.A.) NORDICON A/S Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 1000 0 0
2119 Ecu Worldwide Morocco S.A. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Maroc S.A.) Nordicon AB Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 1000 0 0
2120 Ecu Worldwide Morocco S.A. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Maroc S.A.) Société Ecu-Line Tunisie Sarl Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 317000 0 0
2121 Ecu Worldwide N.V. (Formerly Known as Allcargo Belgium N.V.) AGL N.V. Subsidiary Dividend received Approved 0 0 0
2122 Ecu Worldwide N.V. (Formerly Known as Allcargo Belgium N.V.) AGL N.V. Subsidiary Interest received Approved 50332000 0 0
2123 Ecu Worldwide N.V. (Formerly Known as Allcargo Belgium N.V.) Allcargo Hong kong Limited (formerly known as Oconca Shipping (HK) Ltd.) Subsidiary Dividend received Approved 0 0 0
2124 Ecu Worldwide N.V. (Formerly Known as Allcargo Belgium N.V.) East Total Logistics B.V. Subsidiary Dividend received Approved 22695000 0 0
2125 Ecu Worldwide N.V. (Formerly Known as Allcargo Belgium N.V.) Ecu Worldwide (Belgium) N.V. (formerly known as Ecu-Line N.V) Subsidiary Interest received Approved 31395000 0 0
2126 Ecu Worldwide N.V. (Formerly Known as Allcargo Belgium N.V.) Ecu Worldwide Morocco S.A. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Maroc S.A.) Subsidiary Dividend received Approved 184000 0 0
2127 Ecu Worldwide N.V. (Formerly Known as Allcargo Belgium N.V.) Fair Trade Gmbh Schiffhart, handel und Logistik Subsidiary Interest received Approved 13710000 0 0
2128 Ecu Worldwide N.V. (Formerly Known as Allcargo Belgium N.V.) HCL Logistics N.V. Subsidiary Interest received Approved 180000 0 0
2129 Ecu Worldwide N.V. (Formerly Known as Allcargo Belgium N.V.) Rotterdam Freight Station BV Subsidiary Interest received Approved 978000 0 0
2130 Ecu Worldwide N.V. (Formerly Known as Allcargo Belgium N.V.) PAK DA (HK) LOGISTIC Ltd Subsidiary Dividend received Approved 54539000 0 0
2131 Ecu Worldwide N.V. (Formerly Known as Allcargo Belgium N.V.) Ecu Worldwide (Nordicon) AB Subsidiary Dividend received Approved 0 0 0
2132 Ecu Worldwide New Zealand Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line NZ Ltd.) Ecu - Worldwide (Singapore) Pte. Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Singapore Pte. Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 52000 0 0
2133 Ecu Worldwide New Zealand Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line NZ Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide (Chile) S.A (formerly known as Ecu-Line Chile S.A) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 44000 0 0
2134 Ecu Worldwide New Zealand Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line NZ Ltd.) ECU WORLDWIDE (Germany) GmbH (formerly known as Ecu-Line Germany GmbH) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 327000 0 0
2135 Ecu Worldwide New Zealand Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line NZ Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide (Malaysia) SDN. BHD. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Malaysia SDN. BHD) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 130000 0 0
2136 Ecu Worldwide New Zealand Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line NZ Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide (Netherlands) B.V.(Ecu-Line Rotterdam BV) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 11000 0 0
2137 Ecu Worldwide New Zealand Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line NZ Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide (Thailand) Co. Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line (Thailand) Co. Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 52000 0 0
2138 Ecu Worldwide New Zealand Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line NZ Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide (UK) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line UK Ltd) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 371000 0 0
2139 Ecu Worldwide New Zealand Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line NZ Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide Logistics do Brazil Ltda (formerly known as Ecu Logistics do Brasil Ltda.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 28000 0 0
2140 Ecu Worldwide New Zealand Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line NZ Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide Mexico SA de CV (formerly known as Ecu Logistics de Mexico SA de CV) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 83000 0 0
2141 Ecu Worldwide New Zealand Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line NZ Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide Vietnam Joint Stock Company (Formerly known as Ecu Worldwide Vietnam Co. Ltd and Ecu-Line Vietnam Co.Ltd) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 216000 0 0
2142 ECU WORLDWIDE SERVICIOS SA DE CV Ecu worldwide (USA) Inc. [formerly Econocaribe Consolidators, Inc.] Subsidiary Any other transaction Other Income Approved 134345000 0 0
2143 ECU Worldwide Tianjin Ltd. Ecu - Worldwide (Singapore) Pte. Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Singapore Pte. Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 3525000 0 0
2144 ECU Worldwide Tianjin Ltd. Ecu International Far East Ltd. Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 234000 0 0
2145 ECU Worldwide Tianjin Ltd. Ecu International N.V. Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 41000 0 0
2146 ECU Worldwide Tianjin Ltd. Ecu World Wide Egypt Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu Line Egypt Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 568000 0 0
2147 ECU Worldwide Tianjin Ltd. Ecu Worldwide (Argentina) SA (formerly known as Ecu Logistics SA) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 97000 0 0
2148 ECU Worldwide Tianjin Ltd. Ecu Worldwide (Belgium) N.V. (formerly known as Ecu-Line N.V) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 33914000 0 0
2149 ECU Worldwide Tianjin Ltd. Ecu Worldwide (Canada) Inc (formerly known as Ecu-Line Canada Inc). Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 361000 0 0
2150 ECU Worldwide Tianjin Ltd. Ecu Worldwide (Chile) S.A (formerly known as Ecu-Line Chile S.A) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 209000 0 0
2151 ECU Worldwide Tianjin Ltd. Ecu Worldwide (Colombia) S.A.S.(formerly known as Ecu-Line de Colombia S.A.S)n Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 3751000 0 0
2152 ECU Worldwide Tianjin Ltd. Ecu Worldwide (Cyprus) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Mediterranean Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 44000 0 0
2153 ECU Worldwide Tianjin Ltd. ECU WORLDWIDE (CZ) s.r.o. (formerly known as Ecu-Line (CZ) s.r.o). Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 92000 0 0
2154 ECU Worldwide Tianjin Ltd. Ecu Worldwide (Ecuador) S.A.(formerly known as Ecu-Line del Ecuador S.A.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 496000 0 0
2155 ECU Worldwide Tianjin Ltd. ECU WORLDWIDE (Germany) GmbH (formerly known as Ecu-Line Germany GmbH) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 14994000 0 0
2156 ECU Worldwide Tianjin Ltd. Ecu Worldwide (Guangzhou) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Guangzhou Ltd) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 11490000 0 0
2157 ECU Worldwide Tianjin Ltd. Ecu Worldwide (Hong Kong) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Hong Kong Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 7481000 0 0
2158 ECU Worldwide Tianjin Ltd. Ecu Worldwide (Japan) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Japan Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 7074000 0 0
2159 ECU Worldwide Tianjin Ltd. Ecu Worldwide (Kenya) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Kenya Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 209000 0 0
2160 ECU Worldwide Tianjin Ltd. Ecu Worldwide (Malaysia) SDN. BHD. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Malaysia SDN. BHD) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 2405000 0 0
2161 ECU Worldwide Tianjin Ltd. Ecu Worldwide (Mauritius) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Mauritius Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 1000 0 0
2162 ECU Worldwide Tianjin Ltd. Ecu Worldwide (Netherlands) B.V.(Ecu-Line Rotterdam BV) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 9826000 0 0
2163 ECU Worldwide Tianjin Ltd. Ecu Worldwide (Panama) S.A. (formerly known as Ecu-Line de Panama SA) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 1041000 0 0
2164 ECU Worldwide Tianjin Ltd. Ecu Worldwide (Philippines) Inc.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Philippines Inc.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 3708000 0 0
2165 ECU Worldwide Tianjin Ltd. Ecu Worldwide (Poland) Sp zoo (formerly known as Ecu-Line Polska SP. Z.o.o.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 8082000 0 0
2166 ECU Worldwide Tianjin Ltd. Ecu Worldwide (South Africa) Pty Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line South Africa (Pty.) Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 7107000 0 0
2167 ECU Worldwide Tianjin Ltd. Ecu Worldwide (Thailand) Co. Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line (Thailand) Co. Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 11525000 0 0
2168 ECU Worldwide Tianjin Ltd. Ecu Worldwide (UK) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line UK Ltd) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 16414000 0 0
2169 ECU Worldwide Tianjin Ltd. Ecu Worldwide (Uruguay) S.A. (formerly known as DEOLIX S.A.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 446000 0 0
2170 ECU Worldwide Tianjin Ltd. Ecu worldwide (USA) Inc. [formerly Econocaribe Consolidators, Inc.] Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 57099000 0 0
2171 ECU Worldwide Tianjin Ltd. Ecu Worldwide Australia Pty Ltd (formerly known as Ecu-Line Australia Pty Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 1179000 0 0
2172 ECU Worldwide Tianjin Ltd. Ecu Worldwide Baltics Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 0 0 0
2173 ECU Worldwide Tianjin Ltd. Ecu Worldwide Italy S.r.l. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Italia srl.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 3523000 0 0
2174 ECU Worldwide Tianjin Ltd. ECU Worldwide Lanka (Private) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu Line Lanka (Pvt) Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 481000 0 0
2175 ECU Worldwide Tianjin Ltd. Ecu Worldwide Logistics do Brazil Ltda (formerly known as Ecu Logistics do Brasil Ltda.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 665000 0 0
2176 ECU Worldwide Tianjin Ltd. Ecu Worldwide Mexico SA de CV (formerly known as Ecu Logistics de Mexico SA de CV) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 30115000 0 0
2177 ECU Worldwide Tianjin Ltd. Ecu Worldwide Morocco S.A. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Maroc S.A.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 5000 0 0
2178 ECU Worldwide Tianjin Ltd. Ecu Worldwide Turkey Taşımacılık Limited Şirketi (formerly known as Ecu Uluslarasi Tas. Ve Ticaret Ltd. Sti.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 5869000 0 0
2179 ECU Worldwide Tianjin Ltd. Ecu Worldwide Vietnam Joint Stock Company (Formerly known as Ecu Worldwide Vietnam Co. Ltd and Ecu-Line Vietnam Co.Ltd) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 6056000 0 0
2180 ECU Worldwide Tianjin Ltd. Ecu-Line Doha W.L.L. Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 121000 0 0
2181 ECU Worldwide Tianjin Ltd. Ecu-Line Middle East LLC Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 5461000 0 0
2182 ECU Worldwide Tianjin Ltd. Ecu-Line Spain S.L. Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 2338000 0 0
2183 ECU Worldwide Tianjin Ltd. Eurocentre Milan srl. Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 77000 0 0
2184 ECU Worldwide Tianjin Ltd. FCL Marine Agencies B.V. Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 2000 0 0
2185 ECU Worldwide Tianjin Ltd. NORDICON A/S Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 5658000 0 0
2186 ECU Worldwide Tianjin Ltd. Nordicon AB Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 26538000 0 0
2187 ECU Worldwide Tianjin Ltd. PT Ecu Worldwide Indonesia Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 6601000 0 0
2188 ECU Worldwide Tianjin Ltd. Société Ecu-Line Tunisie Sarl Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 3000 0 0
2189 ECU Worldwide Tianjin Ltd. Ecu Worldwide (Uganda) Limited Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 54000 0 0
2190 ECU Worldwide Tianjin Ltd. China Consolidation Services Ltd Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 2781000 0 0
2191 Ecu Worldwide Turkey Taşımacılık Limited Şirketi (formerly known as Ecu Uluslarasi Tas. Ve Ticaret Ltd. Sti.) ASIAPAC TURKEY TASIMACILIK ANONIM SIRKETI Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 8434000 0 0
2192 Ecu Worldwide Turkey Taşımacılık Limited Şirketi (formerly known as Ecu Uluslarasi Tas. Ve Ticaret Ltd. Sti.) Ecu - Worldwide (Singapore) Pte. Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Singapore Pte. Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 6257000 0 0
2193 Ecu Worldwide Turkey Taşımacılık Limited Şirketi (formerly known as Ecu Uluslarasi Tas. Ve Ticaret Ltd. Sti.) Ecu World Wide Egypt Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu Line Egypt Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 800000 0 0
2194 Ecu Worldwide Turkey Taşımacılık Limited Şirketi (formerly known as Ecu Uluslarasi Tas. Ve Ticaret Ltd. Sti.) Ecu Worldwide (Argentina) SA (formerly known as Ecu Logistics SA) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 553000 0 0
2195 Ecu Worldwide Turkey Taşımacılık Limited Şirketi (formerly known as Ecu Uluslarasi Tas. Ve Ticaret Ltd. Sti.) Ecu Worldwide (Bahrain) Co. W.L.L. Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 790000 0 0
2196 Ecu Worldwide Turkey Taşımacılık Limited Şirketi (formerly known as Ecu Uluslarasi Tas. Ve Ticaret Ltd. Sti.) Ecu Worldwide (Belgium) N.V. (formerly known as Ecu-Line N.V) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 2077000 0 0
2197 Ecu Worldwide Turkey Taşımacılık Limited Şirketi (formerly known as Ecu Uluslarasi Tas. Ve Ticaret Ltd. Sti.) Ecu Worldwide (Canada) Inc (formerly known as Ecu-Line Canada Inc). Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 10531000 0 0
2198 Ecu Worldwide Turkey Taşımacılık Limited Şirketi (formerly known as Ecu Uluslarasi Tas. Ve Ticaret Ltd. Sti.) Ecu Worldwide (Chile) S.A (formerly known as Ecu-Line Chile S.A) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 4069000 0 0
2199 Ecu Worldwide Turkey Taşımacılık Limited Şirketi (formerly known as Ecu Uluslarasi Tas. Ve Ticaret Ltd. Sti.) Ecu Worldwide (Colombia) S.A.S.(formerly known as Ecu-Line de Colombia S.A.S)n Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 2897000 0 0
2200 Ecu Worldwide Turkey Taşımacılık Limited Şirketi (formerly known as Ecu Uluslarasi Tas. Ve Ticaret Ltd. Sti.) Ecu Worldwide (Ecuador) S.A.(formerly known as Ecu-Line del Ecuador S.A.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 372000 0 0
2201 Ecu Worldwide Turkey Taşımacılık Limited Şirketi (formerly known as Ecu Uluslarasi Tas. Ve Ticaret Ltd. Sti.) Ecu Worldwide (Guangzhou) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Guangzhou Ltd) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 22079000 0 0
2202 Ecu Worldwide Turkey Taşımacılık Limited Şirketi (formerly known as Ecu Uluslarasi Tas. Ve Ticaret Ltd. Sti.) Ecu Worldwide (Guatemala) S.A.(formerly known as Flamingo Line de Guatemala S.A.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 472000 0 0
2203 Ecu Worldwide Turkey Taşımacılık Limited Şirketi (formerly known as Ecu Uluslarasi Tas. Ve Ticaret Ltd. Sti.) Ecu Worldwide (Hong Kong) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Hong Kong Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 2110000 0 0
2204 Ecu Worldwide Turkey Taşımacılık Limited Şirketi (formerly known as Ecu Uluslarasi Tas. Ve Ticaret Ltd. Sti.) Ecu Worldwide (Japan) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Japan Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 53000 0 0
2205 Ecu Worldwide Turkey Taşımacılık Limited Şirketi (formerly known as Ecu Uluslarasi Tas. Ve Ticaret Ltd. Sti.) Ecu Worldwide (Kenya) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Kenya Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 169000 0 0
2206 Ecu Worldwide Turkey Taşımacılık Limited Şirketi (formerly known as Ecu Uluslarasi Tas. Ve Ticaret Ltd. Sti.) Ecu Worldwide (Malaysia) SDN. BHD. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Malaysia SDN. BHD) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 200000 0 0
2207 Ecu Worldwide Turkey Taşımacılık Limited Şirketi (formerly known as Ecu Uluslarasi Tas. Ve Ticaret Ltd. Sti.) Ecu Worldwide (Netherlands) B.V.(Ecu-Line Rotterdam BV) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 78000 0 0
2208 Ecu Worldwide Turkey Taşımacılık Limited Şirketi (formerly known as Ecu Uluslarasi Tas. Ve Ticaret Ltd. Sti.) Ecu Worldwide (Panama) S.A. (formerly known as Ecu-Line de Panama SA) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 41000 0 0
2209 Ecu Worldwide Turkey Taşımacılık Limited Şirketi (formerly known as Ecu Uluslarasi Tas. Ve Ticaret Ltd. Sti.) Ecu Worldwide (Philippines) Inc.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Philippines Inc.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 71000 0 0
2210 Ecu Worldwide Turkey Taşımacılık Limited Şirketi (formerly known as Ecu Uluslarasi Tas. Ve Ticaret Ltd. Sti.) Ecu Worldwide (South Africa) Pty Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line South Africa (Pty.) Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 3369000 0 0
2211 Ecu Worldwide Turkey Taşımacılık Limited Şirketi (formerly known as Ecu Uluslarasi Tas. Ve Ticaret Ltd. Sti.) Ecu Worldwide (Thailand) Co. Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line (Thailand) Co. Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 2933000 0 0
2212 Ecu Worldwide Turkey Taşımacılık Limited Şirketi (formerly known as Ecu Uluslarasi Tas. Ve Ticaret Ltd. Sti.) Ecu Worldwide (UK) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line UK Ltd) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 367000 0 0
2213 Ecu Worldwide Turkey Taşımacılık Limited Şirketi (formerly known as Ecu Uluslarasi Tas. Ve Ticaret Ltd. Sti.) Ecu Worldwide (Uruguay) S.A. (formerly known as DEOLIX S.A.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 729000 0 0
2214 Ecu Worldwide Turkey Taşımacılık Limited Şirketi (formerly known as Ecu Uluslarasi Tas. Ve Ticaret Ltd. Sti.) Ecu worldwide (USA) Inc. [formerly Econocaribe Consolidators, Inc.] Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 40504000 0 0
2215 Ecu Worldwide Turkey Taşımacılık Limited Şirketi (formerly known as Ecu Uluslarasi Tas. Ve Ticaret Ltd. Sti.) Ecu Worldwide Australia Pty Ltd (formerly known as Ecu-Line Australia Pty Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 1533000 0 0
2216 Ecu Worldwide Turkey Taşımacılık Limited Şirketi (formerly known as Ecu Uluslarasi Tas. Ve Ticaret Ltd. Sti.) Ecu Worldwide Baltics Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 219000 0 0
2217 Ecu Worldwide Turkey Taşımacılık Limited Şirketi (formerly known as Ecu Uluslarasi Tas. Ve Ticaret Ltd. Sti.) Ecu Worldwide Italy S.r.l. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Italia srl.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 25000 0 0
2218 Ecu Worldwide Turkey Taşımacılık Limited Şirketi (formerly known as Ecu Uluslarasi Tas. Ve Ticaret Ltd. Sti.) Ecu Worldwide Logistics do Brazil Ltda (formerly known as Ecu Logistics do Brasil Ltda.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 2544000 0 0
2219 Ecu Worldwide Turkey Taşımacılık Limited Şirketi (formerly known as Ecu Uluslarasi Tas. Ve Ticaret Ltd. Sti.) Ecu Worldwide Mexico SA de CV (formerly known as Ecu Logistics de Mexico SA de CV) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 12126000 0 0
2220 Ecu Worldwide Turkey Taşımacılık Limited Şirketi (formerly known as Ecu Uluslarasi Tas. Ve Ticaret Ltd. Sti.) Ecu Worldwide Morocco S.A. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Maroc S.A.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 1235000 0 0
2221 Ecu Worldwide Turkey Taşımacılık Limited Şirketi (formerly known as Ecu Uluslarasi Tas. Ve Ticaret Ltd. Sti.) ECU Worldwide Tianjin Ltd. Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 4926000 0 0
2222 Ecu Worldwide Turkey Taşımacılık Limited Şirketi (formerly known as Ecu Uluslarasi Tas. Ve Ticaret Ltd. Sti.) Ecu Worldwide Vietnam Joint Stock Company (Formerly known as Ecu Worldwide Vietnam Co. Ltd and Ecu-Line Vietnam Co.Ltd) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 463000 0 0
2223 Ecu Worldwide Turkey Taşımacılık Limited Şirketi (formerly known as Ecu Uluslarasi Tas. Ve Ticaret Ltd. Sti.) Ecu-Line Abu Dhabi LLC Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 118000 0 0
2224 Ecu Worldwide Turkey Taşımacılık Limited Şirketi (formerly known as Ecu Uluslarasi Tas. Ve Ticaret Ltd. Sti.) Ecu-Line Algerie sarl Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 977000 0 0
2225 Ecu Worldwide Turkey Taşımacılık Limited Şirketi (formerly known as Ecu Uluslarasi Tas. Ve Ticaret Ltd. Sti.) Ecu-Line Doha W.L.L. Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 1639000 0 0
2226 Ecu Worldwide Turkey Taşımacılık Limited Şirketi (formerly known as Ecu Uluslarasi Tas. Ve Ticaret Ltd. Sti.) Ecu-Line Middle East LLC Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 3375000 0 0
2227 Ecu Worldwide Turkey Taşımacılık Limited Şirketi (formerly known as Ecu Uluslarasi Tas. Ve Ticaret Ltd. Sti.) Ecu-Line Paraguay SA Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 160000 0 0
2228 Ecu Worldwide Turkey Taşımacılık Limited Şirketi (formerly known as Ecu Uluslarasi Tas. Ve Ticaret Ltd. Sti.) Ecu-Line Saudi Arabia LLC Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 87000 0 0
2229 Ecu Worldwide Turkey Taşımacılık Limited Şirketi (formerly known as Ecu Uluslarasi Tas. Ve Ticaret Ltd. Sti.) Ecu-Line Spain S.L. Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 339000 0 0
2230 Ecu Worldwide Turkey Taşımacılık Limited Şirketi (formerly known as Ecu Uluslarasi Tas. Ve Ticaret Ltd. Sti.) ELWA Ghana Ltd. Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 130000 0 0
2231 Ecu Worldwide Turkey Taşımacılık Limited Şirketi (formerly known as Ecu Uluslarasi Tas. Ve Ticaret Ltd. Sti.) Flamingo Line del Ecuador SA Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 53000 0 0
2232 Ecu Worldwide Turkey Taşımacılık Limited Şirketi (formerly known as Ecu Uluslarasi Tas. Ve Ticaret Ltd. Sti.) NORDICON A/S Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 194000 0 0
2233 Ecu Worldwide Turkey Taşımacılık Limited Şirketi (formerly known as Ecu Uluslarasi Tas. Ve Ticaret Ltd. Sti.) Nordicon AB Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 41000 0 0
2234 Ecu Worldwide Turkey Taşımacılık Limited Şirketi (formerly known as Ecu Uluslarasi Tas. Ve Ticaret Ltd. Sti.) Prism Global Ltd. Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 10092000 0 0
2235 Ecu Worldwide Turkey Taşımacılık Limited Şirketi (formerly known as Ecu Uluslarasi Tas. Ve Ticaret Ltd. Sti.) PT Ecu Worldwide Indonesia Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 170000 0 0
2236 Ecu Worldwide Turkey Taşımacılık Limited Şirketi (formerly known as Ecu Uluslarasi Tas. Ve Ticaret Ltd. Sti.) Société Ecu-Line Tunisie Sarl Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 141000 0 0
2237 Ecu Worldwide Turkey Taşımacılık Limited Şirketi (formerly known as Ecu Uluslarasi Tas. Ve Ticaret Ltd. Sti.) Ecu Worldwide (Uganda) Limited Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 28000 0 0
2238 Ecu Worldwide Turkey Taşımacılık Limited Şirketi (formerly known as Ecu Uluslarasi Tas. Ve Ticaret Ltd. Sti.) Ecuhold NV Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 0 0 0
2239 Ecu Worldwide Vietnam Joint Stock Company (Formerly known as Ecu Worldwide Vietnam Co. Ltd and Ecu-Line Vietnam Co.Ltd) Allcargo Logistics LLCn Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 25000 0 0
2240 Ecu Worldwide Vietnam Joint Stock Company (Formerly known as Ecu Worldwide Vietnam Co. Ltd and Ecu-Line Vietnam Co.Ltd) Antwerp Freight Station n.v. (Formerly known as Ecu Global Services N.V.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 0 0 0
2241 Ecu Worldwide Vietnam Joint Stock Company (Formerly known as Ecu Worldwide Vietnam Co. Ltd and Ecu-Line Vietnam Co.Ltd) Asiapac Logistics Mexico SA de CV Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 8657000 0 0
2242 Ecu Worldwide Vietnam Joint Stock Company (Formerly known as Ecu Worldwide Vietnam Co. Ltd and Ecu-Line Vietnam Co.Ltd) ASIAPAC TURKEY TASIMACILIK ANONIM SIRKETI Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 4000 0 0
2243 Ecu Worldwide Vietnam Joint Stock Company (Formerly known as Ecu Worldwide Vietnam Co. Ltd and Ecu-Line Vietnam Co.Ltd) Ecu - Worldwide (Singapore) Pte. Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Singapore Pte. Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 18494000 0 0
2244 Ecu Worldwide Vietnam Joint Stock Company (Formerly known as Ecu Worldwide Vietnam Co. Ltd and Ecu-Line Vietnam Co.Ltd) Ecu World Wide Egypt Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu Line Egypt Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 14000 0 0
2245 Ecu Worldwide Vietnam Joint Stock Company (Formerly known as Ecu Worldwide Vietnam Co. Ltd and Ecu-Line Vietnam Co.Ltd) Ecu Worldwide (Argentina) SA (formerly known as Ecu Logistics SA) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 7172000 0 0
2246 Ecu Worldwide Vietnam Joint Stock Company (Formerly known as Ecu Worldwide Vietnam Co. Ltd and Ecu-Line Vietnam Co.Ltd) Ecu Worldwide (BD) Limited Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 57000 0 0
2247 Ecu Worldwide Vietnam Joint Stock Company (Formerly known as Ecu Worldwide Vietnam Co. Ltd and Ecu-Line Vietnam Co.Ltd) Ecu Worldwide (Belgium) N.V. (formerly known as Ecu-Line N.V) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 26961000 0 0
2248 Ecu Worldwide Vietnam Joint Stock Company (Formerly known as Ecu Worldwide Vietnam Co. Ltd and Ecu-Line Vietnam Co.Ltd) Ecu Worldwide (Canada) Inc (formerly known as Ecu-Line Canada Inc). Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 27684000 0 0
2249 Ecu Worldwide Vietnam Joint Stock Company (Formerly known as Ecu Worldwide Vietnam Co. Ltd and Ecu-Line Vietnam Co.Ltd) Ecu Worldwide (Chile) S.A (formerly known as Ecu-Line Chile S.A) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 56000 0 0
2250 Ecu Worldwide Vietnam Joint Stock Company (Formerly known as Ecu Worldwide Vietnam Co. Ltd and Ecu-Line Vietnam Co.Ltd) Ecu Worldwide (Colombia) S.A.S.(formerly known as Ecu-Line de Colombia S.A.S)n Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 292000 0 0
2251 Ecu Worldwide Vietnam Joint Stock Company (Formerly known as Ecu Worldwide Vietnam Co. Ltd and Ecu-Line Vietnam Co.Ltd) Ecu Worldwide (Cyprus) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Mediterranean Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 24000 0 0
2252 Ecu Worldwide Vietnam Joint Stock Company (Formerly known as Ecu Worldwide Vietnam Co. Ltd and Ecu-Line Vietnam Co.Ltd) ECU WORLDWIDE (CZ) s.r.o. (formerly known as Ecu-Line (CZ) s.r.o). Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 117000 0 0
2253 Ecu Worldwide Vietnam Joint Stock Company (Formerly known as Ecu Worldwide Vietnam Co. Ltd and Ecu-Line Vietnam Co.Ltd) Ecu Worldwide (Ecuador) S.A.(formerly known as Ecu-Line del Ecuador S.A.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 14000 0 0
2254 Ecu Worldwide Vietnam Joint Stock Company (Formerly known as Ecu Worldwide Vietnam Co. Ltd and Ecu-Line Vietnam Co.Ltd) ECU WORLDWIDE (Germany) GmbH (formerly known as Ecu-Line Germany GmbH) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 26564000 0 0
2255 Ecu Worldwide Vietnam Joint Stock Company (Formerly known as Ecu Worldwide Vietnam Co. Ltd and Ecu-Line Vietnam Co.Ltd) Ecu Worldwide (Guangzhou) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Guangzhou Ltd) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 4193000 0 0
2256 Ecu Worldwide Vietnam Joint Stock Company (Formerly known as Ecu Worldwide Vietnam Co. Ltd and Ecu-Line Vietnam Co.Ltd) Ecu Worldwide (Guatemala) S.A.(formerly known as Flamingo Line de Guatemala S.A.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 1000 0 0
2257 Ecu Worldwide Vietnam Joint Stock Company (Formerly known as Ecu Worldwide Vietnam Co. Ltd and Ecu-Line Vietnam Co.Ltd) Ecu Worldwide (Hong Kong) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Hong Kong Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 6556000 0 0
2258 Ecu Worldwide Vietnam Joint Stock Company (Formerly known as Ecu Worldwide Vietnam Co. Ltd and Ecu-Line Vietnam Co.Ltd) Ecu Worldwide (Japan) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Japan Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 6388000 0 0
2259 Ecu Worldwide Vietnam Joint Stock Company (Formerly known as Ecu Worldwide Vietnam Co. Ltd and Ecu-Line Vietnam Co.Ltd) Ecu Worldwide (Malaysia) SDN. BHD. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Malaysia SDN. BHD) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 2714000 0 0
2260 Ecu Worldwide Vietnam Joint Stock Company (Formerly known as Ecu Worldwide Vietnam Co. Ltd and Ecu-Line Vietnam Co.Ltd) Ecu Worldwide (Mauritius) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Mauritius Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 0 0 0
2261 Ecu Worldwide Vietnam Joint Stock Company (Formerly known as Ecu Worldwide Vietnam Co. Ltd and Ecu-Line Vietnam Co.Ltd) Ecu Worldwide (Netherlands) B.V.(Ecu-Line Rotterdam BV) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 20235000 0 0
2262 Ecu Worldwide Vietnam Joint Stock Company (Formerly known as Ecu Worldwide Vietnam Co. Ltd and Ecu-Line Vietnam Co.Ltd) Ecu Worldwide (Philippines) Inc.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Philippines Inc.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 7406000 0 0
2263 Ecu Worldwide Vietnam Joint Stock Company (Formerly known as Ecu Worldwide Vietnam Co. Ltd and Ecu-Line Vietnam Co.Ltd) Ecu Worldwide (Poland) Sp zoo (formerly known as Ecu-Line Polska SP. Z.o.o.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 4301000 0 0
2264 Ecu Worldwide Vietnam Joint Stock Company (Formerly known as Ecu Worldwide Vietnam Co. Ltd and Ecu-Line Vietnam Co.Ltd) Ecu Worldwide (South Africa) Pty Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line South Africa (Pty.) Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 3047000 0 0
2265 Ecu Worldwide Vietnam Joint Stock Company (Formerly known as Ecu Worldwide Vietnam Co. Ltd and Ecu-Line Vietnam Co.Ltd) Ecu Worldwide (Thailand) Co. Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line (Thailand) Co. Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 1721000 0 0
2266 Ecu Worldwide Vietnam Joint Stock Company (Formerly known as Ecu Worldwide Vietnam Co. Ltd and Ecu-Line Vietnam Co.Ltd) Ecu Worldwide (UK) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line UK Ltd) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 20868000 0 0
2267 Ecu Worldwide Vietnam Joint Stock Company (Formerly known as Ecu Worldwide Vietnam Co. Ltd and Ecu-Line Vietnam Co.Ltd) Ecu worldwide (USA) Inc. [formerly Econocaribe Consolidators, Inc.] Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 69155000 0 0
2268 Ecu Worldwide Vietnam Joint Stock Company (Formerly known as Ecu Worldwide Vietnam Co. Ltd and Ecu-Line Vietnam Co.Ltd) Ecu Worldwide Australia Pty Ltd (formerly known as Ecu-Line Australia Pty Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 9538000 0 0
2269 Ecu Worldwide Vietnam Joint Stock Company (Formerly known as Ecu Worldwide Vietnam Co. Ltd and Ecu-Line Vietnam Co.Ltd) Ecu Worldwide Baltics Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 13000 0 0
2270 Ecu Worldwide Vietnam Joint Stock Company (Formerly known as Ecu Worldwide Vietnam Co. Ltd and Ecu-Line Vietnam Co.Ltd) ECU Worldwide CEE SRL Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 313000 0 0
2271 Ecu Worldwide Vietnam Joint Stock Company (Formerly known as Ecu Worldwide Vietnam Co. Ltd and Ecu-Line Vietnam Co.Ltd) Ecu Worldwide Italy S.r.l. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Italia srl.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 3727000 0 0
2272 Ecu Worldwide Vietnam Joint Stock Company (Formerly known as Ecu Worldwide Vietnam Co. Ltd and Ecu-Line Vietnam Co.Ltd) Ecu Worldwide Logistics do Brazil Ltda (formerly known as Ecu Logistics do Brasil Ltda.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 3040000 0 0
2273 Ecu Worldwide Vietnam Joint Stock Company (Formerly known as Ecu Worldwide Vietnam Co. Ltd and Ecu-Line Vietnam Co.Ltd) Ecu Worldwide Mexico SA de CV (formerly known as Ecu Logistics de Mexico SA de CV) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 7080000 0 0
2274 Ecu Worldwide Vietnam Joint Stock Company (Formerly known as Ecu Worldwide Vietnam Co. Ltd and Ecu-Line Vietnam Co.Ltd) Ecu Worldwide Morocco S.A. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Maroc S.A.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 2000 0 0
2275 Ecu Worldwide Vietnam Joint Stock Company (Formerly known as Ecu Worldwide Vietnam Co. Ltd and Ecu-Line Vietnam Co.Ltd) Ecu Worldwide New Zealand Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line NZ Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 60000 0 0
2276 Ecu Worldwide Vietnam Joint Stock Company (Formerly known as Ecu Worldwide Vietnam Co. Ltd and Ecu-Line Vietnam Co.Ltd) ECU Worldwide Tianjin Ltd. Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 880000 0 0
2277 Ecu Worldwide Vietnam Joint Stock Company (Formerly known as Ecu Worldwide Vietnam Co. Ltd and Ecu-Line Vietnam Co.Ltd) Ecu Worldwide Turkey Taşımacılık Limited Şirketi (formerly known as Ecu Uluslarasi Tas. Ve Ticaret Ltd. Sti.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 3636000 0 0
2278 Ecu Worldwide Vietnam Joint Stock Company (Formerly known as Ecu Worldwide Vietnam Co. Ltd and Ecu-Line Vietnam Co.Ltd) Ecu-Line Abu Dhabi LLC Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 22000 0 0
2279 Ecu Worldwide Vietnam Joint Stock Company (Formerly known as Ecu Worldwide Vietnam Co. Ltd and Ecu-Line Vietnam Co.Ltd) Ecu-Line Doha W.L.L. Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 76000 0 0
2280 Ecu Worldwide Vietnam Joint Stock Company (Formerly known as Ecu Worldwide Vietnam Co. Ltd and Ecu-Line Vietnam Co.Ltd) Ecu-Line Middle East LLC Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 1571000 0 0
2281 Ecu Worldwide Vietnam Joint Stock Company (Formerly known as Ecu Worldwide Vietnam Co. Ltd and Ecu-Line Vietnam Co.Ltd) Ecu-Line Saudi Arabia LLC Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 2160000 0 0
2282 Ecu Worldwide Vietnam Joint Stock Company (Formerly known as Ecu Worldwide Vietnam Co. Ltd and Ecu-Line Vietnam Co.Ltd) Ecu-Line Spain S.L. Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 438000 0 0
2283 Ecu Worldwide Vietnam Joint Stock Company (Formerly known as Ecu Worldwide Vietnam Co. Ltd and Ecu-Line Vietnam Co.Ltd) Eculine Worldwide Logistics Co. Ltd. Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 11000 0 0
2284 Ecu Worldwide Vietnam Joint Stock Company (Formerly known as Ecu Worldwide Vietnam Co. Ltd and Ecu-Line Vietnam Co.Ltd) FCL Marine Agencies B.V. Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 606000 0 0
2285 Ecu Worldwide Vietnam Joint Stock Company (Formerly known as Ecu Worldwide Vietnam Co. Ltd and Ecu-Line Vietnam Co.Ltd) Flamingo Line del Ecuador SA Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 17000 0 0
2286 Ecu Worldwide Vietnam Joint Stock Company (Formerly known as Ecu Worldwide Vietnam Co. Ltd and Ecu-Line Vietnam Co.Ltd) HCL Logistics N.V. Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 8000 0 0
2287 Ecu Worldwide Vietnam Joint Stock Company (Formerly known as Ecu Worldwide Vietnam Co. Ltd and Ecu-Line Vietnam Co.Ltd) NORDICON A/S Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 202000 0 0
2288 Ecu Worldwide Vietnam Joint Stock Company (Formerly known as Ecu Worldwide Vietnam Co. Ltd and Ecu-Line Vietnam Co.Ltd) Nordicon AB Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 4755000 0 0
2289 Ecu Worldwide Vietnam Joint Stock Company (Formerly known as Ecu Worldwide Vietnam Co. Ltd and Ecu-Line Vietnam Co.Ltd) Prism Global Ltd. Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 9929000 0 0
2290 Ecu Worldwide Vietnam Joint Stock Company (Formerly known as Ecu Worldwide Vietnam Co. Ltd and Ecu-Line Vietnam Co.Ltd) PT Ecu Worldwide Indonesia Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 5091000 0 0
2291 Ecu Worldwide Vietnam Joint Stock Company (Formerly known as Ecu Worldwide Vietnam Co. Ltd and Ecu-Line Vietnam Co.Ltd) SPECHEM SUPPLY CHAIN MANAGEMENT (ASIA) PTE. LTD Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 423000 0 0
2292 Ecu Worldwide Vietnam Joint Stock Company (Formerly known as Ecu Worldwide Vietnam Co. Ltd and Ecu-Line Vietnam Co.Ltd) Allcargo Logistics China Ltd. Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 1404000 0 0
2293 Ecuhold N.V. Allcargo Hong kong Limited (formerly known as Oconca Shipping (HK) Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Management Fees Received Approved 1973000 0 0
2294 Ecuhold N.V. Allcargo Hong kong Limited (formerly known as Oconca Shipping (HK) Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Other Income Approved 1116000 0 0
2295 Ecuhold N.V. Allcargo Logistics FZE Subsidiary Interest received Approved 3143000 0 0
2296 Ecuhold N.V. Allcargo Logistics FZE Subsidiary Any other transaction Management Fees Received Approved 5534000 0 0
2297 Ecuhold N.V. Allcargo Logistics LLC Subsidiary Interest received Approved 6912000 0 0
2298 Ecuhold N.V. Allcargo Logistics LLCn Subsidiary Interest received Approved 1191000 0 0
2299 Ecuhold N.V. Allcargo Logistics LLCn Subsidiary Any other transaction Management Fees Received Approved 31617000 0 0
2300 Ecuhold N.V. Allcargo Logistics LLCn Subsidiary Any other transaction Other Income Approved 4180000 0 0
2301 Ecuhold N.V. Allcargo Tanzania Subsidiary Interest received Approved 199000 0 0
2302 Ecuhold N.V. Antwerp Freight Station n.v. (Formerly known as Ecu Global Services N.V.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Management Fees Received Approved 3132000 0 0
2303 Ecuhold N.V. Asia Line LTD Subsidiary Interest received Approved 1255000 0 0
2304 Ecuhold N.V. Asiapac Logistics Mexico SA de CV Subsidiary Any other transaction Other Income Approved 1140000 0 0
2305 Ecuhold N.V. ASIAPAC TURKEY TASIMACILIK ANONIM SIRKETI Subsidiary Interest received Approved 7303000 0 0
2306 Ecuhold N.V. ASIAPAC TURKEY TASIMACILIK ANONIM SIRKETI Subsidiary Any other transaction Management Fees Received Approved 16055000 0 0
2307 Ecuhold N.V. ASIAPAC TURKEY TASIMACILIK ANONIM SIRKETI Subsidiary Any other transaction Other Income Approved 1994000 0 0
2308 Ecuhold N.V. East Total Logistics B.V. Subsidiary Any other transaction Management Fees Received Approved 1580000 0 0
2309 Ecuhold N.V. Ecu - Worldwide (Singapore) Pte. Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Singapore Pte. Ltd.) Subsidiary Dividend received Approved 0 0 0
2310 Ecuhold N.V. Ecu - Worldwide (Singapore) Pte. Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Singapore Pte. Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Other Income Approved 6950000 0 0
2311 Ecu International Far East Ltd. Ecuhold N.V. Subsidiary Any other transaction Other Income Approved 7475000 0 0
2312 Ecuhold N.V. Ecu World Wide Egypt Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu Line Egypt Ltd.) Subsidiary Dividend received Approved 39773000 0 0
2313 Ecuhold N.V. Ecu World Wide Egypt Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu Line Egypt Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Other Income Approved 2929000 0 0
2314 Ecuhold N.V. Ecu Worldwide (Argentina) SA (formerly known as Ecu Logistics SA) Subsidiary Any other transaction Other Income Approved 1160000 0 0
2315 Ecuhold N.V. Ecu Worldwide (Bahrain) Co. W.L.L. Subsidiary Interest received Approved 793000 0 0
2316 Ecuhold N.V. Ecu Worldwide (Bahrain) Co. W.L.L. Subsidiary Any other transaction Other Income Approved 152000 0 0
2317 Ecuhold N.V. Ecu Worldwide (BD) Limited Subsidiary Any other transaction Management Fees Received Approved 5780000 0 0
2318 Ecuhold N.V. Ecu Worldwide (Belgium) N.V. (formerly known as Ecu-Line N.V) Subsidiary Interest received Approved 112000 0 0
2319 Ecuhold N.V. Ecu Worldwide (Belgium) N.V. (formerly known as Ecu-Line N.V) Subsidiary Any other transaction Management Fees Received Approved 91780000 0 0
2320 Ecuhold N.V. Ecu Worldwide (Belgium) N.V. (formerly known as Ecu-Line N.V) Subsidiary Any other transaction Other Income Approved 15459000 0 0
2321 Ecuhold N.V. Ecu Worldwide (Canada) Inc (formerly known as Ecu-Line Canada Inc). Subsidiary Any other transaction Management Fees Received Approved 23040000 0 0
2322 Ecuhold N.V. Ecu Worldwide (Canada) Inc (formerly known as Ecu-Line Canada Inc). Subsidiary Any other transaction Other Income Approved 2856000 0 0
2323 Ecuhold N.V. Ecu Worldwide (Chile) S.A (formerly known as Ecu-Line Chile S.A) Subsidiary Any other transaction Other Income Approved 2373000 0 0
2324 Ecuhold N.V. Ecu Worldwide (Colombia) S.A.S.(formerly known as Ecu-Line de Colombia S.A.S)n Subsidiary Any other transaction Other Income Approved 3002000 0 0
2325 Ecuhold N.V. Ecu Worldwide (Cote d'Ivoire) sarl (formerly known as Ecu-Line Côte d'Ivoire Sarl) Subsidiary Any other transaction Management Fees Received Approved 12456000 0 0
2326 Ecuhold N.V. Ecu Worldwide (Cote d'Ivoire) sarl (formerly known as Ecu-Line Côte d'Ivoire Sarl) Subsidiary Any other transaction Other Income Approved 852000 0 0
2327 Ecuhold N.V. Ecu Worldwide (Cyprus) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Mediterranean Ltd.) Subsidiary Dividend received Approved 0 0 0
2328 Ecuhold N.V. Ecu Worldwide (Cyprus) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Mediterranean Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Management Fees Received Approved 654000 0 0
2329 Ecuhold N.V. Ecu Worldwide (Cyprus) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Mediterranean Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Other Income Approved 16000 0 0
2330 Ecuhold N.V. ECU WORLDWIDE (CZ) s.r.o. (formerly known as Ecu-Line (CZ) s.r.o). Subsidiary Interest received Approved 271000 0 0
2331 Ecuhold N.V. ECU WORLDWIDE (CZ) s.r.o. (formerly known as Ecu-Line (CZ) s.r.o). Subsidiary Any other transaction Management Fees Received Approved 5349000 0 0
2332 Ecuhold N.V. ECU WORLDWIDE (CZ) s.r.o. (formerly known as Ecu-Line (CZ) s.r.o). Subsidiary Any other transaction Other Income Approved 700000 0 0
2333 Ecuhold N.V. Ecu Worldwide (Ecuador) S.A.(formerly known as Ecu-Line del Ecuador S.A.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Other Income Approved 1689000 0 0
2334 Ecuhold N.V. Ecu Worldwide (El Salvador) S.P. Z.o.o S.A. de CV (formerly known as Flamingo Line El Salvador SA de CV) Subsidiary Any other transaction Other Income Approved 684000 0 0
2335 Ecuhold N.V. ECU WORLDWIDE (Germany) GmbH (formerly known as Ecu-Line Germany GmbH) Subsidiary Interest received Approved 5793000 0 0
2336 Ecuhold N.V. ECU WORLDWIDE (Germany) GmbH (formerly known as Ecu-Line Germany GmbH) Subsidiary Any other transaction Management Fees Received Approved 13073000 0 0
2337 Ecuhold N.V. ECU WORLDWIDE (Germany) GmbH (formerly known as Ecu-Line Germany GmbH) Subsidiary Any other transaction Other Income Approved 5061000 0 0
2338 Ecuhold N.V. Ecu Worldwide (Guangzhou) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Guangzhou Ltd) Subsidiary Any other transaction Other Income Approved 21655000 0 0
2339 Ecuhold N.V. Ecu Worldwide (Guatemala) S.A.(formerly known as Flamingo Line de Guatemala S.A.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Other Income Approved 838000 0 0
2340 Ecuhold N.V. Ecu Worldwide (Hong Kong) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Hong Kong Ltd.) Subsidiary Dividend received Approved 402689000 0 0
2341 Ecuhold N.V. Ecu Worldwide (Hong Kong) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Hong Kong Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Management Fees Received Approved 21699000 0 0
2342 Ecuhold N.V. Ecu Worldwide (Hong Kong) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Hong Kong Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Other Income Approved 5690000 0 0
2343 Ecuhold N.V. Ecu Worldwide (Japan) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Japan Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Other Income Approved 8437000 0 0
2344 Ecuhold N.V. Ecu Worldwide (Kenya) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Kenya Ltd.) Subsidiary Dividend received Approved 0 0 0
2345 Ecuhold N.V. Ecu Worldwide (Kenya) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Kenya Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Other Income Approved 1629000 0 0
2346 Ecuhold N.V. Ecu Worldwide (Malaysia) SDN. BHD. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Malaysia SDN. BHD) Subsidiary Interest received Approved 144000 0 0
2347 Ecuhold N.V. Ecu Worldwide (Malaysia) SDN. BHD. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Malaysia SDN. BHD) Subsidiary Any other transaction Other Income Approved 4389000 0 0
2348 Ecuhold N.V. Ecu Worldwide (Mauritius) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Mauritius Ltd.) Subsidiary Dividend received Approved 2142000 0 0
2349 Ecuhold N.V. Ecu Worldwide (Mauritius) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Mauritius Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Other Income Approved 380000 0 0
2350 Ecuhold N.V. Ecu Worldwide (Netherlands) B.V.(Ecu-Line Rotterdam BV) Subsidiary Interest received Approved 0 0 0
2351 Ecuhold N.V. Ecu Worldwide (Netherlands) B.V.(Ecu-Line Rotterdam BV) Subsidiary Any other transaction Management Fees Received Approved 11983000 0 0
2352 Ecuhold N.V. Ecu Worldwide (Netherlands) B.V.(Ecu-Line Rotterdam BV) Subsidiary Any other transaction Other Income Approved 1201000 0 0
2353 Ecuhold N.V. Ecu Worldwide (Panama) S.A. (formerly known as Ecu-Line de Panama SA) Subsidiary Any other transaction Other Income Approved 1309000 0 0
2354 Ecuhold N.V. Ecu Worldwide (Philippines) Inc.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Philippines Inc.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Other Income Approved 12213000 0 0
2355 Ecuhold N.V. Ecu Worldwide (Poland) Sp zoo (formerly known as Ecu-Line Polska SP. Z.o.o.) Subsidiary Dividend received Approved 0 0 0
2356 Ecuhold N.V. Ecu Worldwide (Poland) Sp zoo (formerly known as Ecu-Line Polska SP. Z.o.o.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Management Fees Received Approved 12255000 0 0
2357 Ecuhold N.V. Ecu Worldwide (Poland) Sp zoo (formerly known as Ecu-Line Polska SP. Z.o.o.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Other Income Approved 1233000 0 0
2358 Ecuhold N.V. Ecu Worldwide (South Africa) Pty Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line South Africa (Pty.) Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Other Income Approved 3165000 0 0
2359 Ecuhold N.V. Ecu Worldwide (Thailand) Co. Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line (Thailand) Co. Ltd.) Subsidiary Dividend received Approved 21381000 0 0
2360 Ecuhold N.V. Ecu Worldwide (Thailand) Co. Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line (Thailand) Co. Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Other Income Approved 262000 0 0
2361 Ecuhold N.V. Ecu Worldwide (UK) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line UK Ltd) Subsidiary Dividend received Approved 0 0 0
2362 Ecuhold N.V. Ecu Worldwide (UK) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line UK Ltd) Subsidiary Interest received Approved 7711000 0 0
2363 Ecuhold N.V. Ecu Worldwide (UK) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line UK Ltd) Subsidiary Any other transaction Management Fees Received Approved 43575000 0 0
2364 Ecuhold N.V. Ecu Worldwide (UK) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line UK Ltd) Subsidiary Any other transaction Other Income Approved 6409000 0 0
2365 Ecuhold N.V. Ecu Worldwide (Uruguay) S.A. (formerly known as DEOLIX S.A.) Subsidiary Interest received Approved 281000 0 0
2366 Ecuhold N.V. Ecu Worldwide (Uruguay) S.A. (formerly known as DEOLIX S.A.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Other Income Approved 320000 0 0
2367 Ecuhold N.V. Ecu worldwide (USA) Inc. [formerly Econocaribe Consolidators, Inc.] Subsidiary Interest received Approved 6248000 0 0
2368 Ecuhold N.V. Ecu worldwide (USA) Inc. [formerly Econocaribe Consolidators, Inc.] Subsidiary Any other transaction Other Income Approved 23531000 0 0
2369 Ecuhold N.V. Ecu Worldwide Australia Pty Ltd (formerly known as Ecu-Line Australia Pty Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Other Income Approved 3401000 0 0
2370 Ecuhold N.V. Ecu Worldwide Baltics Subsidiary Interest received Approved 80000 0 0
2371 Ecuhold N.V. Ecu Worldwide Baltics Subsidiary Any other transaction Other Income Approved 16000 0 0
2372 Ecuhold N.V. ECU Worldwide CEE SRL Subsidiary Interest received Approved 255000 0 0
2373 Ecuhold N.V. ECU Worldwide CEE SRL Subsidiary Any other transaction Management Fees Received Approved 5229000 0 0
2374 Ecuhold N.V. ECU Worldwide CEE SRL Subsidiary Any other transaction Other Income Approved 304000 0 0
2375 Ecuhold N.V. Ecu Worldwide Italy S.r.l. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Italia srl.) Subsidiary Interest received Approved 721000 0 0
2376 Ecuhold N.V. Ecu Worldwide Italy S.r.l. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Italia srl.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Management Fees Received Approved 26145000 0 0
2377 Ecuhold N.V. Ecu Worldwide Italy S.r.l. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Italia srl.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Other Income Approved 4164000 0 0
2378 Ecuhold N.V. ECU Worldwide Lanka (Private) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu Line Lanka (Pvt) Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Other Income Approved 1368000 0 0
2379 Ecuhold N.V. Ecu Worldwide Logistics do Brazil Ltda (formerly known as Ecu Logistics do Brasil Ltda.) Subsidiary Dividend received Approved 0 0 0
2380 Ecuhold N.V. Ecu Worldwide Logistics do Brazil Ltda (formerly known as Ecu Logistics do Brasil Ltda.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Other Income Approved 3937000 0 0
2381 Ecuhold N.V. Ecu Worldwide Mexico SA de CV (formerly known as Ecu Logistics de Mexico SA de CV) Subsidiary Dividend received Approved 4000 0 0
2382 Ecuhold N.V. Ecu Worldwide Mexico SA de CV (formerly known as Ecu Logistics de Mexico SA de CV) Subsidiary Any other transaction Other Income Approved 6312000 0 0
2383 Ecuhold N.V. Ecu Worldwide Morocco S.A. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Maroc S.A.) Subsidiary Dividend received Approved 66164000 0 0
2384 Ecuhold N.V. Ecu Worldwide Morocco S.A. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Maroc S.A.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Other Income Approved 8834000 0 0
2385 Ecuhold N.V. Ecu Worldwide N.V. (Formerly known as Allcargo Belguim NV) Subsidiary Interest received Approved 24188000 0 0
2386 Ecuhold N.V. Ecu Worldwide New Zealand Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line NZ Ltd.) Subsidiary Interest received Approved 235000 0 0
2387 Ecuhold N.V. Ecu Worldwide New Zealand Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line NZ Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Other Income Approved 16000 0 0
2388 Ecu Worldwide Turkey Taşımacılık Limited Şirketi (formerly known as Ecu Uluslarasi Tas. Ve Ticaret Ltd. Sti.) Ecuhold N.V. Subsidiary Any other transaction Other Income Approved 2287000 0 0
2389 Ecuhold N.V. Ecu Worldwide Vietnam Joint Stock Company (Formerly known as Ecu Worldwide Vietnam Co. Ltd and Ecu-Line Vietnam Co.Ltd) Subsidiary Interest received Approved 1810000 0 0
2390 Ecuhold N.V. Ecu Worldwide Vietnam Joint Stock Company (Formerly known as Ecu Worldwide Vietnam Co. Ltd and Ecu-Line Vietnam Co.Ltd) Subsidiary Any other transaction Other Income Approved 7500000 0 0
2391 Ecuhold N.V. Ecu-Line Abu Dhabi LLC Subsidiary Interest received Approved 0 0 0
2392 Ecuhold N.V. Ecu-Line Abu Dhabi LLC Subsidiary Any other transaction Other Income Approved 380000 0 0
2393 Ecuhold N.V. Ecu-Line Algerie sarl Subsidiary Dividend received Approved 52377000 0 0
2394 Ecuhold N.V. Ecu-Line Doha W.L.L. Subsidiary Dividend received Approved 0 0 0
2395 Ecuhold N.V. Ecu-Line Doha W.L.L. Subsidiary Any other transaction Other Income Approved 795000 0 0
2396 Ecuhold N.V. Ecu-Line Middle East LLC Subsidiary Interest received Approved 35223000 0 0
2397 Ecuhold N.V. Ecu-Line Middle East LLC Subsidiary Any other transaction Other Income Approved 4033000 0 0
2398 Ecuhold N.V. Ecu-Line Paraguay SA Subsidiary Interest received Approved 32000 0 0
2399 Ecuhold N.V. Ecu-Line Paraguay SA Subsidiary Any other transaction Other Income Approved 228000 0 0
2400 Ecuhold N.V. Ecu-Line Saudi Arabia LLC Subsidiary Dividend received Approved 48504000 0 0
2401 Ecuhold N.V. Ecu-Line Saudi Arabia LLC Subsidiary Any other transaction Management Fees Received Approved 1702000 0 0
2402 Ecuhold N.V. Ecu-Line Saudi Arabia LLC Subsidiary Any other transaction Other Income Approved 115000 0 0
2403 Ecuhold N.V. Ecu-Line Spain S.L. Subsidiary Dividend received Approved 0 0 0
2404 Ecuhold N.V. Ecu-Line Spain S.L. Subsidiary Any other transaction Management Fees Received Approved 15796000 0 0
2405 Ecuhold N.V. Ecu-Line Spain S.L. Subsidiary Any other transaction Other Income Approved 2065000 0 0
2406 Ecuhold N.V. Eculine Worldwide Logistics Co. Ltd. Subsidiary Any other transaction Other Income Approved 766000 0 0
2407 Ecuhold N.V. ELWA Ghana Ltd. Subsidiary Dividend received Approved 3305000 0 0
2408 Ecuhold N.V. ELWA Ghana Ltd. Subsidiary Any other transaction Management Fees Received Approved 4249000 0 0
2409 Ecuhold N.V. ELWA Ghana Ltd. Subsidiary Any other transaction Other Income Approved 928000 0 0
2410 Ecuhold N.V. Eurocentre Milan srl. Subsidiary Any other transaction Management Fees Received Approved 2571000 0 0
2411 Ecuhold N.V. Fair Trade Gmbh Schiffhart, handel und Logistik Subsidiary Any other transaction Other Income Approved 0 0 0
2412 Ecuhold N.V. FCL Marine Agencies B.V. Subsidiary Dividend received Approved 181563000 0 0
2413 Ecuhold N.V. FCL Marine Agencies B.V. Subsidiary Any other transaction Management Fees Received Approved 20153000 0 0
2414 Ecuhold N.V. FCL Marine Agencies B.V. Subsidiary Any other transaction Other Income Approved 0 0 0
2415 Ecuhold N.V. FCL Marine Agencies Belgium bvba Subsidiary Any other transaction Management Fees Received Approved 5719000 0 0
2416 Ecuhold N.V. Flamingo Line del Ecuador SA Subsidiary Any other transaction Other Income Approved 0 0 0
2417 Ecuhold N.V. FMA-Line Holding N.V. (formerly known Ecubro N.V.) Subsidiary Interest received Approved 497000 0 0
2418 Ecuhold N.V. FMA-LINE Nigeria Ltd. Subsidiary Any other transaction Other Income Approved 0 0 0
2419 Ecuhold N.V. HCL Logistics N.V. Subsidiary Interest received Approved 398000 0 0
2420 Ecuhold N.V. HCL Logistics N.V. Subsidiary Any other transaction Management Fees Received Approved 1819000 0 0
2421 Ecuhold N.V. HCL Logistics N.V. Subsidiary Any other transaction Other Income Approved 158000 0 0
2422 Ecuhold N.V. NORDICON A/S Subsidiary Any other transaction Management Fees Received Approved 959000 0 0
2423 Ecuhold N.V. Nordicon AB Subsidiary Any other transaction Management Fees Received Approved 4067000 0 0
2424 Ecuhold N.V. Nordicon AB Subsidiary Any other transaction Other Income Approved 7000 0 0
2425 Ecuhold N.V. Nordicon Terminals AB Subsidiary Any other transaction Management Fees Received Approved 397000 0 0
2426 Ecuhold N.V. Prism Global Ltd. Subsidiary Dividend received Approved 301656000 0 0
2427 Ecuhold N.V. Prism Global Ltd. Subsidiary Interest received Approved 1021000 0 0
2428 Ecuhold N.V. Prism Global Ltd. Subsidiary Any other transaction Management Fees Received Approved 176781000 0 0
2429 Ecuhold N.V. Prism Global Ltd. Subsidiary Any other transaction Other Income Approved 18401000 0 0
2430 Ecuhold N.V. PT Ecu Worldwide Indonesia Subsidiary Dividend received Approved 0 0 0
2431 Ecuhold N.V. PT Ecu Worldwide Indonesia Subsidiary Any other transaction Other Income Approved 5904000 0 0
2432 Ecuhold N.V. Ecu Worldwide (Uganda) Limited Subsidiary Interest received Approved 66000 0 0
2433 Ecu-Line Abu Dhabi LLC Allcargo Logistics LLCn Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 68000 0 0
2434 Ecu-Line Abu Dhabi LLC Ecu World Wide Egypt Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu Line Egypt Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 0 0 0
2435 Ecu-Line Abu Dhabi LLC Ecu Worldwide (Belgium) N.V. (formerly known as Ecu-Line N.V) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 938000 0 0
2436 Ecu-Line Abu Dhabi LLC Ecu Worldwide (Canada) Inc (formerly known as Ecu-Line Canada Inc). Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 102000 0 0
2437 Ecu-Line Abu Dhabi LLC Ecu Worldwide (Guangzhou) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Guangzhou Ltd) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 117000 0 0
2438 Ecu-Line Abu Dhabi LLC Ecu Worldwide (Philippines) Inc.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Philippines Inc.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 0 0 0
2439 Ecu-Line Abu Dhabi LLC Ecu Worldwide (South Africa) Pty Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line South Africa (Pty.) Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 0 0 0
2440 Ecu-Line Abu Dhabi LLC Ecu Worldwide (Thailand) Co. Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line (Thailand) Co. Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 43000 0 0
2441 Ecu-Line Abu Dhabi LLC Ecu Worldwide (UK) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line UK Ltd) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 1062000 0 0
2442 Ecu-Line Abu Dhabi LLC Ecu worldwide (USA) Inc. [formerly Econocaribe Consolidators, Inc.] Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 2000 0 0
2443 Ecu-Line Abu Dhabi LLC Ecu Worldwide Mexico SA de CV (formerly known as Ecu Logistics de Mexico SA de CV) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 39000 0 0
2444 Ecu-Line Abu Dhabi LLC Ecu-Line Doha W.L.L. Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 0 0 0
2445 Ecu-Line Abu Dhabi LLC Ecu-Line Middle East LLC Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 985000 0 0
2446 Ecu-Line Abu Dhabi LLC Ecu-Line Saudi Arabia LLC Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 1000 0 0
2447 Ecu-Line Abu Dhabi LLC NORDICON A/S Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 93000 0 0
2448 Ecu-Line Abu Dhabi LLC Prism Global Ltd. Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 56000 0 0
2449 Ecu-Line Algerie sarl Ecu Worldwide (Belgium) N.V. (formerly known as Ecu-Line N.V) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 428000 0 0
2450 Ecu-Line Algerie sarl Ecu Worldwide (Cote d'Ivoire) sarl (formerly known as Ecu-Line Côte d'Ivoire Sarl) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 305000 0 0
2451 Ecu-Line Algerie sarl ECU WORLDWIDE (Germany) GmbH (formerly known as Ecu-Line Germany GmbH) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 0 0 0
2452 Ecu-Line Algerie sarl Ecu Worldwide (Netherlands) B.V.(Ecu-Line Rotterdam BV) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 55000 0 0
2453 Ecu-Line Algerie sarl Ecu Worldwide (Philippines) Inc.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Philippines Inc.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 23000 0 0
2454 Ecu-Line Algerie sarl Ecu Worldwide (Poland) Sp zoo (formerly known as Ecu-Line Polska SP. Z.o.o.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 29000 0 0
2455 Ecu-Line Algerie sarl Ecu Worldwide (UK) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line UK Ltd) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 22000 0 0
2456 Ecu-Line Algerie sarl Ecu worldwide (USA) Inc. [formerly Econocaribe Consolidators, Inc.] Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 23000 0 0
2457 Ecu-Line Algerie sarl Ecu Worldwide Italy S.r.l. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Italia srl.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 151000 0 0
2458 Ecu-Line Algerie sarl Ecu Worldwide Turkey Taşımacılık Limited Şirketi (formerly known as Ecu Uluslarasi Tas. Ve Ticaret Ltd. Sti.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 0 0 0
2459 Ecu-Line Doha W.L.L. Ecu World Wide Egypt Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu Line Egypt Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 73000 0 0
2460 Ecu-Line Doha W.L.L. Ecu Worldwide (Bahrain) Co. W.L.L. Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 1000 0 0
2461 Ecu-Line Doha W.L.L. Ecu Worldwide (Belgium) N.V. (formerly known as Ecu-Line N.V) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 173000 0 0
2462 Ecu-Line Doha W.L.L. Ecu Worldwide (Canada) Inc (formerly known as Ecu-Line Canada Inc). Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 142000 0 0
2463 Ecu-Line Doha W.L.L. ECU WORLDWIDE (Germany) GmbH (formerly known as Ecu-Line Germany GmbH) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 159000 0 0
2464 Ecu-Line Doha W.L.L. Ecu Worldwide (Guangzhou) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Guangzhou Ltd) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 1456000 0 0
2465 Ecu-Line Doha W.L.L. Ecu Worldwide (Malaysia) SDN. BHD. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Malaysia SDN. BHD) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 140000 0 0
2466 Ecu-Line Doha W.L.L. Ecu Worldwide (Thailand) Co. Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line (Thailand) Co. Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 82000 0 0
2467 Ecu-Line Doha W.L.L. Ecu Worldwide (UK) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line UK Ltd) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 350000 0 0
2468 Ecu-Line Doha W.L.L. Ecu worldwide (USA) Inc. [formerly Econocaribe Consolidators, Inc.] Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 1502000 0 0
2469 Ecu-Line Doha W.L.L. Ecu Worldwide Italy S.r.l. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Italia srl.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 432000 0 0
2470 Ecu-Line Doha W.L.L. Ecu Worldwide Turkey Taşımacılık Limited Şirketi (formerly known as Ecu Uluslarasi Tas. Ve Ticaret Ltd. Sti.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 3000 0 0
2471 Ecu-Line Doha W.L.L. Ecu Worldwide Vietnam Joint Stock Company (Formerly known as Ecu Worldwide Vietnam Co. Ltd and Ecu-Line Vietnam Co.Ltd) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 92000 0 0
2472 Ecu-Line Doha W.L.L. Ecu-Line Abu Dhabi LLC Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 211000 0 0
2473 Ecu-Line Doha W.L.L. Ecu-Line Saudi Arabia LLC Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 91000 0 0
2474 Ecu-Line Doha W.L.L. Ecu-Line Spain S.L. Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 662000 0 0
2475 Ecu-Line Doha W.L.L. NORDICON A/S Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 137000 0 0
2476 Ecu-Line Doha W.L.L. Nordicon AB Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 56000 0 0
2477 Ecu-Line Doha W.L.L. Prism Global Ltd. Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 71000 0 0
2478 Ecu-Line Middle East LLC Allcargo Logistics FZE Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 628000 0 0
2479 Ecu-Line Middle East LLC Allcargo Logistics LLCn Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 6136000 0 0
2480 Ecu-Line Middle East LLC Allcargo Tanzania Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 208000 0 0
2481 Ecu-Line Middle East LLC ASIAPAC TURKEY TASIMACILIK ANONIM SIRKETI Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 702000 0 0
2482 Ecu-Line Middle East LLC East Total Logistics B.V. Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 0 0 0
2483 Ecu-Line Middle East LLC Ecu - Worldwide (Singapore) Pte. Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Singapore Pte. Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 987000 0 0
2484 Ecu-Line Middle East LLC Ecu World Wide Egypt Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu Line Egypt Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 542000 0 0
2485 Ecu-Line Middle East LLC Ecu Worldwide (Bahrain) Co. W.L.L. Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 6641000 0 0
2486 Ecu-Line Middle East LLC Ecu Worldwide (BD) Limited Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 9000 0 0
2487 Ecu-Line Middle East LLC Ecu Worldwide (Belgium) N.V. (formerly known as Ecu-Line N.V) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 9853000 0 0
2488 Ecu-Line Middle East LLC Ecu Worldwide (Canada) Inc (formerly known as Ecu-Line Canada Inc). Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 3607000 0 0
2489 Ecu-Line Middle East LLC Ecu Worldwide (Colombia) S.A.S.(formerly known as Ecu-Line de Colombia S.A.S)n Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 650000 0 0
2490 Ecu-Line Middle East LLC Ecu Worldwide (Cote d'Ivoire) sarl (formerly known as Ecu-Line Côte d'Ivoire Sarl) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 167000 0 0
2491 Ecu-Line Middle East LLC Ecu Worldwide (Cyprus) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Mediterranean Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 2477000 0 0
2492 Ecu-Line Middle East LLC ECU WORLDWIDE (CZ) s.r.o. (formerly known as Ecu-Line (CZ) s.r.o). Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 147000 0 0
2493 Ecu-Line Middle East LLC ECU WORLDWIDE (Germany) GmbH (formerly known as Ecu-Line Germany GmbH) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 3809000 0 0
2494 Ecu-Line Middle East LLC Ecu Worldwide (Guangzhou) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Guangzhou Ltd) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 5287000 0 0
2495 Ecu-Line Middle East LLC Ecu Worldwide (Hong Kong) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Hong Kong Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 235000 0 0
2496 Ecu-Line Middle East LLC Ecu Worldwide (Japan) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Japan Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 144000 0 0
2497 Ecu-Line Middle East LLC Ecu Worldwide (Kenya) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Kenya Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 2691000 0 0
2498 Ecu-Line Middle East LLC Ecu Worldwide (Malaysia) SDN. BHD. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Malaysia SDN. BHD) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 651000 0 0
2499 Ecu-Line Middle East LLC Ecu Worldwide (Mauritius) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Mauritius Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 413000 0 0
2500 Ecu-Line Middle East LLC Ecu Worldwide (Netherlands) B.V.(Ecu-Line Rotterdam BV) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 128000 0 0
2501 Ecu-Line Middle East LLC Ecu Worldwide (Panama) S.A. (formerly known as Ecu-Line de Panama SA) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 71000 0 0
2502 Ecu-Line Middle East LLC Ecu Worldwide (Philippines) Inc.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Philippines Inc.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 74000 0 0
2503 Ecu-Line Middle East LLC Ecu Worldwide (Poland) Sp zoo (formerly known as Ecu-Line Polska SP. Z.o.o.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 1385000 0 0
2504 Ecu-Line Middle East LLC Ecu Worldwide (South Africa) Pty Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line South Africa (Pty.) Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 1532000 0 0
2505 Ecu-Line Middle East LLC Ecu Worldwide (Thailand) Co. Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line (Thailand) Co. Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 1073000 0 0
2506 Ecu-Line Middle East LLC Ecu Worldwide (UK) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line UK Ltd) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 9521000 0 0
2507 Ecu-Line Middle East LLC Ecu worldwide (USA) Inc. [formerly Econocaribe Consolidators, Inc.] Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 31990000 0 0
2508 Ecu-Line Middle East LLC Ecu Worldwide Australia Pty Ltd (formerly known as Ecu-Line Australia Pty Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 1178000 0 0
2509 Ecu-Line Middle East LLC Ecu Worldwide Baltics Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 187000 0 0
2510 Ecu-Line Middle East LLC ECU Worldwide CEE SRL Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 1172000 0 0
2511 Ecu-Line Middle East LLC Ecu Worldwide Italy S.r.l. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Italia srl.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 3582000 0 0
2512 Ecu-Line Middle East LLC ECU Worldwide Lanka (Private) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu Line Lanka (Pvt) Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 3469000 0 0
2513 Ecu-Line Middle East LLC Ecu Worldwide Mexico SA de CV (formerly known as Ecu Logistics de Mexico SA de CV) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 249000 0 0
2514 Ecu-Line Middle East LLC Ecu Worldwide Morocco S.A. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Maroc S.A.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 854000 0 0
2515 Ecu-Line Middle East LLC ECU Worldwide Tianjin Ltd. Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 703000 0 0
2516 Ecu-Line Middle East LLC Ecu Worldwide Turkey Taşımacılık Limited Şirketi (formerly known as Ecu Uluslarasi Tas. Ve Ticaret Ltd. Sti.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 2106000 0 0
2517 Ecu-Line Middle East LLC Ecu Worldwide Vietnam Joint Stock Company (Formerly known as Ecu Worldwide Vietnam Co. Ltd and Ecu-Line Vietnam Co.Ltd) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 64000 0 0
2518 Ecu-Line Middle East LLC Ecu-Line Abu Dhabi LLC Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 15797000 0 0
2519 Ecu-Line Middle East LLC Ecu-Line Algerie sarl Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 2747000 0 0
2520 Ecu-Line Middle East LLC Ecu-Line Doha W.L.L. Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 7416000 0 0
2521 Ecu-Line Middle East LLC Ecu-Line Saudi Arabia LLC Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 49922000 0 0
2522 Ecu-Line Middle East LLC Ecu-Line Spain S.L. Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 4114000 0 0
2523 Ecu-Line Middle East LLC Eculine Worldwide Logistics Co. Ltd. Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 106000 0 0
2524 Ecu-Line Middle East LLC ELWA Ghana Ltd. Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 491000 0 0
2525 Ecu-Line Middle East LLC FCL Marine Agencies B.V. Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 58000 0 0
2526 Ecu-Line Middle East LLC FCL Marine Agencies Belgium bvba Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 1705000 0 0
2527 FMA-LINE Nigeria Ltd. Ecu-Line Middle East LLC Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 5302000 0 0
2528 Ecu-Line Middle East LLC HCL Logistics N.V. Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 116000 0 0
2529 Ecu-Line Middle East LLC NORDICON A/S Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 1407000 0 0
2530 Ecu-Line Middle East LLC Nordicon AB Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 1356000 0 0
2531 Ecu-Line Middle East LLC Prism Global Ltd. Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 1035000 0 0
2532 Ecu-Line Middle East LLC PT Ecu Worldwide Indonesia Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 1484000 0 0
2533 Ecu-Line Middle East LLC Société Ecu-Line Tunisie Sarl Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 3578000 0 0
2534 Ecu-Line Middle East LLC Ecu Worldwide (Uganda) Limited Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 197000 0 0
2535 Ecu-Line Saudi Arabia LLC Allcargo Logistics LLCn Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 298000 0 0
2536 Ecu-Line Saudi Arabia LLC ASIAPAC TURKEY TASIMACILIK ANONIM SIRKETI Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 306000 0 0
2537 Ecu-Line Saudi Arabia LLC Ecu - Worldwide (Singapore) Pte. Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Singapore Pte. Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 75000 0 0
2538 Ecu-Line Saudi Arabia LLC Ecu World Wide Egypt Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu Line Egypt Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 76000 0 0
2539 Ecu-Line Saudi Arabia LLC Ecu Worldwide (Belgium) N.V. (formerly known as Ecu-Line N.V) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 2774000 0 0
2540 Ecu-Line Saudi Arabia LLC ECU WORLDWIDE (CZ) s.r.o. (formerly known as Ecu-Line (CZ) s.r.o). Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 2000 0 0
2541 Ecu-Line Saudi Arabia LLC ECU WORLDWIDE (Germany) GmbH (formerly known as Ecu-Line Germany GmbH) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 318000 0 0
2542 Ecu-Line Saudi Arabia LLC Ecu Worldwide (Guangzhou) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Guangzhou Ltd) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 3175000 0 0
2543 Ecu-Line Saudi Arabia LLC Ecu Worldwide (Malaysia) SDN. BHD. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Malaysia SDN. BHD) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 1000 0 0
2544 Ecu-Line Saudi Arabia LLC Ecu Worldwide (Netherlands) B.V.(Ecu-Line Rotterdam BV) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 218000 0 0
2545 Ecu-Line Saudi Arabia LLC Ecu Worldwide (Poland) Sp zoo (formerly known as Ecu-Line Polska SP. Z.o.o.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 8000 0 0
2546 Ecu-Line Saudi Arabia LLC Ecu Worldwide (South Africa) Pty Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line South Africa (Pty.) Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 1000 0 0
2547 Ecu-Line Saudi Arabia LLC Ecu Worldwide (Thailand) Co. Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line (Thailand) Co. Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 187000 0 0
2548 Ecu-Line Saudi Arabia LLC Ecu Worldwide (UK) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line UK Ltd) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 1230000 0 0
2549 Ecu-Line Saudi Arabia LLC Ecu worldwide (USA) Inc. [formerly Econocaribe Consolidators, Inc.] Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 155000 0 0
2550 Ecu-Line Saudi Arabia LLC Ecu Worldwide Australia Pty Ltd (formerly known as Ecu-Line Australia Pty Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 103000 0 0
2551 Ecu-Line Saudi Arabia LLC Ecu Worldwide Italy S.r.l. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Italia srl.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 1381000 0 0
2552 Ecu-Line Saudi Arabia LLC ECU Worldwide Lanka (Private) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu Line Lanka (Pvt) Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 208000 0 0
2553 Ecu-Line Saudi Arabia LLC Ecu Worldwide Logistics do Brazil Ltda (formerly known as Ecu Logistics do Brasil Ltda.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 38000 0 0
2554 Ecu-Line Saudi Arabia LLC Ecu Worldwide Mexico SA de CV (formerly known as Ecu Logistics de Mexico SA de CV) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 2000 0 0
2555 Ecu-Line Saudi Arabia LLC Ecu Worldwide Turkey Taşımacılık Limited Şirketi (formerly known as Ecu Uluslarasi Tas. Ve Ticaret Ltd. Sti.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 930000 0 0
2556 Ecu-Line Saudi Arabia LLC Ecu Worldwide Vietnam Joint Stock Company (Formerly known as Ecu Worldwide Vietnam Co. Ltd and Ecu-Line Vietnam Co.Ltd) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 35000 0 0
2557 Ecu-Line Saudi Arabia LLC Ecu-Line Algerie sarl Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 1000 0 0
2558 Ecu-Line Saudi Arabia LLC Ecu-Line Doha W.L.L. Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 6812000 0 0
2559 Ecu-Line Saudi Arabia LLC Ecu-Line Spain S.L. Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 148000 0 0
2560 Ecu-Line Saudi Arabia LLC Eculine Worldwide Logistics Co. Ltd. Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 11000 0 0
2561 Ecu-Line Saudi Arabia LLC FCL Marine Agencies B.V. Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 2000 0 0
2562 Ecu-Line Saudi Arabia LLC FCL Marine Agencies Belgium bvba Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 0 0 0
2563 Ecu-Line Saudi Arabia LLC HCL Logistics N.V. Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 191000 0 0
2564 Ecu-Line Saudi Arabia LLC NORDICON A/S Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 298000 0 0
2565 Ecu-Line Saudi Arabia LLC Nordicon AB Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 118000 0 0
2566 Ecu-Line Saudi Arabia LLC Prism Global Ltd. Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 25067000 0 0
2567 Ecu-Line Saudi Arabia LLC Société Ecu-Line Tunisie Sarl Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 3000 0 0
2568 Ecu-Line Spain S.L. Allcargo Logistics LLCn Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 0 0 0
2569 Ecu-Line Spain S.L. Allcargo Tanzania Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 68000 0 0
2570 Ecu-Line Spain S.L. Asiapac Logistics Mexico SA de CV Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 4000 0 0
2571 Ecu-Line Spain S.L. ASIAPAC TURKEY TASIMACILIK ANONIM SIRKETI Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 787000 0 0
2572 Ecu-Line Spain S.L. Ecu - Worldwide (Singapore) Pte. Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Singapore Pte. Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 705000 0 0
2573 Ecu-Line Spain S.L. Ecu World Wide Egypt Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu Line Egypt Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 945000 0 0
2574 Ecu-Line Spain S.L. Ecu Worldwide (Argentina) SA (formerly known as Ecu Logistics SA) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 3080000 0 0
2575 Ecu-Line Spain S.L. Ecu Worldwide (Bahrain) Co. W.L.L. Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 16000 0 0
2576 Ecu-Line Spain S.L. Ecu Worldwide (Belgium) N.V. (formerly known as Ecu-Line N.V) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 253000 0 0
2577 Ecu-Line Spain S.L. Ecu Worldwide (Canada) Inc (formerly known as Ecu-Line Canada Inc). Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 11320000 0 0
2578 Ecu-Line Spain S.L. Ecu Worldwide (Chile) S.A (formerly known as Ecu-Line Chile S.A) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 8413000 0 0
2579 Ecu-Line Spain S.L. Ecu Worldwide (Colombia) S.A.S.(formerly known as Ecu-Line de Colombia S.A.S)n Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 11531000 0 0
2580 Ecu-Line Spain S.L. Ecu Worldwide (Cote d'Ivoire) sarl (formerly known as Ecu-Line Côte d'Ivoire Sarl) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 653000 0 0
2581 Ecu-Line Spain S.L. ECU WORLDWIDE (CZ) s.r.o. (formerly known as Ecu-Line (CZ) s.r.o). Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 72000 0 0
2582 Ecu-Line Spain S.L. Ecu Worldwide (Ecuador) S.A.(formerly known as Ecu-Line del Ecuador S.A.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 6053000 0 0
2583 Ecu-Line Spain S.L. ECU WORLDWIDE (Germany) GmbH (formerly known as Ecu-Line Germany GmbH) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 8000 0 0
2584 Ecu-Line Spain S.L. Ecu Worldwide (Guangzhou) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Guangzhou Ltd) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 19427000 0 0
2585 Ecu-Line Spain S.L. Ecu Worldwide (Guatemala) S.A.(formerly known as Flamingo Line de Guatemala S.A.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 577000 0 0
2586 Ecu-Line Spain S.L. Ecu Worldwide (Hong Kong) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Hong Kong Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 5639000 0 0
2587 Ecu-Line Spain S.L. Ecu Worldwide (Japan) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Japan Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 437000 0 0
2588 Ecu-Line Spain S.L. Ecu Worldwide (Kenya) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Kenya Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 769000 0 0
2589 Ecu-Line Spain S.L. Ecu Worldwide (Malaysia) SDN. BHD. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Malaysia SDN. BHD) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 269000 0 0
2590 Ecu-Line Spain S.L. Ecu Worldwide (Mauritius) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Mauritius Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 104000 0 0
2591 Ecu-Line Spain S.L. Ecu Worldwide (Panama) S.A. (formerly known as Ecu-Line de Panama SA) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 3066000 0 0
2592 Ecu-Line Spain S.L. Ecu Worldwide (Philippines) Inc.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Philippines Inc.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 912000 0 0
2593 Ecu-Line Spain S.L. Ecu Worldwide (Poland) Sp zoo (formerly known as Ecu-Line Polska SP. Z.o.o.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 217000 0 0
2594 Ecu-Line Spain S.L. Ecu Worldwide (South Africa) Pty Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line South Africa (Pty.) Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 1088000 0 0
2595 Ecu-Line Spain S.L. Ecu Worldwide (Thailand) Co. Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line (Thailand) Co. Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 289000 0 0
2596 Ecu-Line Spain S.L. Ecu Worldwide (UK) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line UK Ltd) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 154000 0 0
2597 Ecu-Line Spain S.L. Ecu Worldwide (Uruguay) S.A. (formerly known as DEOLIX S.A.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 2359000 0 0
2598 Ecu-Line Spain S.L. Ecu worldwide (USA) Inc. [formerly Econocaribe Consolidators, Inc.] Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 37180000 0 0
2599 Ecu-Line Spain S.L. Ecu Worldwide Australia Pty Ltd (formerly known as Ecu-Line Australia Pty Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 3646000 0 0
2600 Ecu-Line Spain S.L. Ecu Worldwide Baltics Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 0 0 0
2601 Ecu-Line Spain S.L. Ecu Worldwide Logistics do Brazil Ltda (formerly known as Ecu Logistics do Brasil Ltda.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 7774000 0 0
2602 Ecu-Line Spain S.L. Ecu Worldwide Mexico SA de CV (formerly known as Ecu Logistics de Mexico SA de CV) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 12047000 0 0
2603 Ecu-Line Spain S.L. Ecu Worldwide Morocco S.A. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Maroc S.A.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 1764000 0 0
2604 Ecu-Line Spain S.L. ECU Worldwide Tianjin Ltd. Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 4312000 0 0
2605 Ecu-Line Spain S.L. Ecu Worldwide Turkey Taşımacılık Limited Şirketi (formerly known as Ecu Uluslarasi Tas. Ve Ticaret Ltd. Sti.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 3680000 0 0
2606 Ecu-Line Spain S.L. Ecu Worldwide Vietnam Joint Stock Company (Formerly known as Ecu Worldwide Vietnam Co. Ltd and Ecu-Line Vietnam Co.Ltd) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 1343000 0 0
2607 Ecu-Line Spain S.L. Ecuhold N.V. Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 0 0 0
2608 Ecu-Line Spain S.L. Ecuhold N.V. Subsidiary Any other transaction Other Income Approved 8869000 0 0
2609 Ecu-Line Spain S.L. Ecu-Line Abu Dhabi LLC Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 362000 0 0
2610 Ecu-Line Spain S.L. Ecu-Line Algerie sarl Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 389000 0 0
2611 Ecu-Line Spain S.L. Ecu-Line Doha W.L.L. Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 2226000 0 0
2612 Ecu-Line Spain S.L. Ecu-Line Middle East LLC Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 3798000 0 0
2613 Ecu-Line Spain S.L. Ecu-Line Paraguay SA Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 844000 0 0
2614 Ecu-Line Spain S.L. Ecu-Line Saudi Arabia LLC Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 1443000 0 0
2615 Ecu-Line Spain S.L. Eculine Worldwide Logistics Co. Ltd. Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 29000 0 0
2616 Ecu-Line Spain S.L. ELWA Ghana Ltd. Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 0 0 0
2617 Ecu-Line Spain S.L. FCL Marine Agencies B.V. Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 1111000 0 0
2618 Ecu-Line Spain S.L. FMA-LINE Nigeria Ltd. Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 59000 0 0
2619 Ecu-Line Spain S.L. NORDICON A/S Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 1393000 0 0
2620 Ecu-Line Spain S.L. Nordicon AB Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 0 0 0
2621 Ecu-Line Spain S.L. Prism Global Ltd. Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 16757000 0 0
2622 Ecu-Line Spain S.L. Prism Global Ltd. Subsidiary Any other transaction Other Income Approved 1698000 0 0
2623 Ecu-Line Spain S.L. PT Ecu Worldwide Indonesia Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 2761000 0 0
2624 Ecu-Line Spain S.L. Société Ecu-Line Tunisie Sarl Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 7599000 0 0
2625 Ecu-Line Spain S.L. Ecu Worldwide (Uganda) Limited Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 101000 0 0
2626 Eculine Worldwide Logistics Co. Ltd. Ecu - Worldwide (Singapore) Pte. Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Singapore Pte. Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 1589000 0 0
2627 Eculine Worldwide Logistics Co. Ltd. Ecu Worldwide (Belgium) N.V. (formerly known as Ecu-Line N.V) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 5878000 0 0
2628 Eculine Worldwide Logistics Co. Ltd. Ecu Worldwide (Canada) Inc (formerly known as Ecu-Line Canada Inc). Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 116000 0 0
2629 Eculine Worldwide Logistics Co. Ltd. Ecu Worldwide (Colombia) S.A.S.(formerly known as Ecu-Line de Colombia S.A.S)n Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 5000 0 0
2630 Eculine Worldwide Logistics Co. Ltd. Ecu Worldwide (Cyprus) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Mediterranean Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 87000 0 0
2631 Eculine Worldwide Logistics Co. Ltd. ECU WORLDWIDE (Germany) GmbH (formerly known as Ecu-Line Germany GmbH) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 1968000 0 0
2632 Eculine Worldwide Logistics Co. Ltd. Ecu Worldwide (Hong Kong) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Hong Kong Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 1767000 0 0
2633 Eculine Worldwide Logistics Co. Ltd. Ecu Worldwide (Japan) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Japan Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 282000 0 0
2634 Eculine Worldwide Logistics Co. Ltd. Ecu Worldwide (Malaysia) SDN. BHD. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Malaysia SDN. BHD) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 1000 0 0
2635 Eculine Worldwide Logistics Co. Ltd. Ecu Worldwide (Netherlands) B.V.(Ecu-Line Rotterdam BV) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 801000 0 0
2636 Eculine Worldwide Logistics Co. Ltd. Ecu Worldwide (Philippines) Inc.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Philippines Inc.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 36000 0 0
2637 Eculine Worldwide Logistics Co. Ltd. Ecu Worldwide (Poland) Sp zoo (formerly known as Ecu-Line Polska SP. Z.o.o.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 854000 0 0
2638 Eculine Worldwide Logistics Co. Ltd. Ecu Worldwide (South Africa) Pty Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line South Africa (Pty.) Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 529000 0 0
2639 Eculine Worldwide Logistics Co. Ltd. Ecu Worldwide (Thailand) Co. Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line (Thailand) Co. Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 387000 0 0
2640 Eculine Worldwide Logistics Co. Ltd. Ecu Worldwide (UK) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line UK Ltd) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 2036000 0 0
2641 Eculine Worldwide Logistics Co. Ltd. Ecu worldwide (USA) Inc. [formerly Econocaribe Consolidators, Inc.] Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 1416000 0 0
2642 Eculine Worldwide Logistics Co. Ltd. Ecu Worldwide Australia Pty Ltd (formerly known as Ecu-Line Australia Pty Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 158000 0 0
2643 Eculine Worldwide Logistics Co. Ltd. ECU Worldwide CEE SRL Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 60000 0 0
2644 Eculine Worldwide Logistics Co. Ltd. Ecu Worldwide Italy S.r.l. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Italia srl.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 7000 0 0
2645 Eculine Worldwide Logistics Co. Ltd. ECU Worldwide Lanka (Private) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu Line Lanka (Pvt) Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 9000 0 0
2646 Eculine Worldwide Logistics Co. Ltd. Ecu Worldwide Logistics do Brazil Ltda (formerly known as Ecu Logistics do Brasil Ltda.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 321000 0 0
2647 Eculine Worldwide Logistics Co. Ltd. Ecu Worldwide Mexico SA de CV (formerly known as Ecu Logistics de Mexico SA de CV) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 19000 0 0
2648 Eculine Worldwide Logistics Co. Ltd. Ecu Worldwide Turkey Taşımacılık Limited Şirketi (formerly known as Ecu Uluslarasi Tas. Ve Ticaret Ltd. Sti.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 45000 0 0
2649 Eculine Worldwide Logistics Co. Ltd. Ecu Worldwide Vietnam Joint Stock Company (Formerly known as Ecu Worldwide Vietnam Co. Ltd and Ecu-Line Vietnam Co.Ltd) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 2086000 0 0
2650 Eculine Worldwide Logistics Co. Ltd. Ecu-Line Middle East LLC Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 159000 0 0
2651 Eculine Worldwide Logistics Co. Ltd. Ecu-Line Paraguay SA Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 7000 0 0
2652 Eculine Worldwide Logistics Co. Ltd. Ecu-Line Saudi Arabia LLC Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 2977000 0 0
2653 Eculine Worldwide Logistics Co. Ltd. Ecu-Line Spain S.L. Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 0 0 0
2654 Eculine Worldwide Logistics Co. Ltd. Nordicon AB Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 192000 0 0
2655 Eculine Worldwide Logistics Co. Ltd. Prism Global Ltd. Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 63000 0 0
2656 ELWA Ghana Ltd. Allcargo Logistics LLCn Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 1363000 0 0
2657 ELWA Ghana Ltd. Ecu Worldwide (Belgium) N.V. (formerly known as Ecu-Line N.V) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 1135000 0 0
2658 ELWA Ghana Ltd. Ecu Worldwide (Canada) Inc (formerly known as Ecu-Line Canada Inc). Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 70000 0 0
2659 ELWA Ghana Ltd. ECU WORLDWIDE (CZ) s.r.o. (formerly known as Ecu-Line (CZ) s.r.o). Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 99000 0 0
2660 ELWA Ghana Ltd. Ecu Worldwide (Kenya) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Kenya Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 323000 0 0
2661 ELWA Ghana Ltd. Ecu Worldwide (Netherlands) B.V.(Ecu-Line Rotterdam BV) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 199000 0 0
2662 ELWA Ghana Ltd. Ecu Worldwide (South Africa) Pty Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line South Africa (Pty.) Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 363000 0 0
2663 ELWA Ghana Ltd. Ecu Worldwide (UK) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line UK Ltd) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 233000 0 0
2664 ELWA Ghana Ltd. Ecu Worldwide Morocco S.A. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Maroc S.A.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 2827000 0 0
2665 ELWA Ghana Ltd. Ecu Worldwide Turkey Taşımacılık Limited Şirketi (formerly known as Ecu Uluslarasi Tas. Ve Ticaret Ltd. Sti.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 61000 0 0
2666 ELWA Ghana Ltd. Ecu-Line Middle East LLC Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 28000 0 0
2667 Eurocentre FZCO Ecu-Line Middle East LLC Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 49151000 0 0
2668 Eurocentre Milan srl. Allcargo Tanzania Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 0 0 0
2669 Eurocentre Milan srl. ASIA PAC LOGISTICS DE GUATEMALA S.A. Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 192000 0 0
2670 Eurocentre Milan srl. Asiapac Logistics Mexico SA de CV Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 6063000 0 0
2671 Eurocentre Milan srl. ASIAPAC TURKEY TASIMACILIK ANONIM SIRKETI Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 234000 0 0
2672 Eurocentre Milan srl. Ecu - Worldwide (Singapore) Pte. Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Singapore Pte. Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 143000 0 0
2673 Eurocentre Milan srl. Ecu World Wide Egypt Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu Line Egypt Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 934000 0 0
2674 Eurocentre Milan srl. Ecu Worldwide (Argentina) SA (formerly known as Ecu Logistics SA) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 3091000 0 0
2675 Eurocentre Milan srl. Ecu Worldwide (Bahrain) Co. W.L.L. Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 72000 0 0
2676 Eurocentre Milan srl. Ecu Worldwide (Canada) Inc (formerly known as Ecu-Line Canada Inc). Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 4857000 0 0
2677 Eurocentre Milan srl. Ecu Worldwide (Chile) S.A (formerly known as Ecu-Line Chile S.A) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 550000 0 0
2678 Eurocentre Milan srl. Ecu Worldwide (Colombia) S.A.S.(formerly known as Ecu-Line de Colombia S.A.S)n Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 2373000 0 0
2679 Eurocentre Milan srl. Ecu Worldwide (Cote d'Ivoire) sarl (formerly known as Ecu-Line Côte d'Ivoire Sarl) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 989000 0 0
2680 Eurocentre Milan srl. Ecu Worldwide (Ecuador) S.A.(formerly known as Ecu-Line del Ecuador S.A.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 4017000 0 0
2681 Eurocentre Milan srl. Ecu Worldwide (El Salvador) S.P. Z.o.o S.A. de CV (formerly known as Flamingo Line El Salvador SA de CV) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 2829000 0 0
2682 Eurocentre Milan srl. Ecu Worldwide (Guangzhou) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Guangzhou Ltd) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 3390000 0 0
2683 Eurocentre Milan srl. Ecu Worldwide (Guatemala) S.A.(formerly known as Flamingo Line de Guatemala S.A.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 44000 0 0
2684 Eurocentre Milan srl. Ecu Worldwide (Kenya) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Kenya Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 2585000 0 0
2685 Eurocentre Milan srl. Ecu Worldwide (Panama) S.A. (formerly known as Ecu-Line de Panama SA) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 274000 0 0
2686 Eurocentre Milan srl. Ecu Worldwide (Philippines) Inc.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Philippines Inc.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 3574000 0 0
2687 Eurocentre Milan srl. Ecu Worldwide (South Africa) Pty Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line South Africa (Pty.) Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 1479000 0 0
2688 Eurocentre Milan srl. Ecu Worldwide (Thailand) Co. Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line (Thailand) Co. Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 199000 0 0
2689 Eurocentre Milan srl. Ecu Worldwide (Uruguay) S.A. (formerly known as DEOLIX S.A.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 0 0 0
2690 Eurocentre Milan srl. Ecu worldwide (USA) Inc. [formerly Econocaribe Consolidators, Inc.] Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 20623000 0 0
2691 Eurocentre Milan srl. Ecu Worldwide Baltics Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 40000 0 0
2692 Eurocentre Milan srl. ECU Worldwide CEE SRL Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 0 0 0
2693 Eurocentre Milan srl. Ecu Worldwide Italy S.r.l. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Italia srl.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 62445000 0 0
2694 Eurocentre Milan srl. Ecu Worldwide Italy S.r.l. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Italia srl.) Subsidiary Sale of goods or services Approved 4587000 0 0
2695 Eurocentre Milan srl. ECU Worldwide Lanka (Private) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu Line Lanka (Pvt) Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 0 0 0
2696 Eurocentre Milan srl. Ecu Worldwide Logistics do Brazil Ltda (formerly known as Ecu Logistics do Brasil Ltda.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 551000 0 0
2697 Eurocentre Milan srl. Ecu Worldwide Mexico SA de CV (formerly known as Ecu Logistics de Mexico SA de CV) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 2103000 0 0
2698 Eurocentre Milan srl. Ecu Worldwide Vietnam Joint Stock Company (Formerly known as Ecu Worldwide Vietnam Co. Ltd and Ecu-Line Vietnam Co.Ltd) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 0 0 0
2699 Eurocentre Milan srl. Ecu-Line Abu Dhabi LLC Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 129000 0 0
2700 Eurocentre Milan srl. Ecu-Line Algerie sarl Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 1298000 0 0
2701 Eurocentre Milan srl. Ecu-Line Doha W.L.L. Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 7673000 0 0
2702 Eurocentre Milan srl. Ecu-Line Middle East LLC Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 4907000 0 0
2703 Eurocentre Milan srl. Ecu-Line Saudi Arabia LLC Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 3273000 0 0
2704 Eurocentre Milan srl. ELWA Ghana Ltd. Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 414000 0 0
2705 Eurocentre Milan srl. FCL Marine Agencies B.V. Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 5061000 0 0
2706 Eurocentre Milan srl. FCL Marine Agencies Belgium bvba Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 0 0 0
2707 Eurocentre Milan srl. FMA-LINE Nigeria Ltd. Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 126000 0 0
2708 Eurocentre Milan srl. NORDICON A/S Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 1134000 0 0
2709 Eurocentre Milan srl. Prism Global Ltd. Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 251000 0 0
2710 Eurocentre Milan srl. PT Ecu Worldwide Indonesia Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 64000 0 0
2711 Eurocentre Milan srl. Ecu Worldwide (Uganda) Limited Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 989000 0 0
2712 Fair Trade Gmbh Schiffhart, handel und Logistik Ecu Worldwide (Belgium) N.V. (formerly known as Ecu-Line N.V) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 32000 0 0
2713 Fair Trade Gmbh Schiffhart, handel und Logistik ECU WORLDWIDE (CZ) s.r.o. (formerly known as Ecu-Line (CZ) s.r.o). Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 83000 0 0
2714 Fair Trade Gmbh Schiffhart, handel und Logistik Ecu Worldwide (Netherlands) B.V.(Ecu-Line Rotterdam BV) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 0 0 0
2715 Fair Trade Gmbh Schiffhart, handel und Logistik Ecu Worldwide (Poland) Sp zoo (formerly known as Ecu-Line Polska SP. Z.o.o.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 68000 0 0
2716 Fair Trade Gmbh Schiffhart, handel und Logistik Ecu worldwide (USA) Inc. [formerly Econocaribe Consolidators, Inc.] Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 0 0 0
2717 Fair Trade Gmbh Schiffhart, handel und Logistik Ecu Worldwide Italy S.r.l. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Italia srl.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 0 0 0
2718 Fair Trade Gmbh Schiffhart, handel und Logistik Ecu-Line Saudi Arabia LLC Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 0 0 0
2719 Fair Trade Gmbh Schiffhart, handel und Logistik Ecu-Line Spain S.L. Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 0 0 0
2720 Fair Trade Gmbh Schiffhart, handel und Logistik NORDICON A/S Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 78000 0 0
2721 Fair Trade Gmbh Schiffhart, handel und Logistik Nordicon AB Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 194000 0 0
2722 FCL Marine Agencies B.V. Asiapac Logistics Mexico SA de CV Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 855000 0 0
2723 FCL Marine Agencies B.V. ASIAPAC TURKEY TASIMACILIK ANONIM SIRKETI Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 19000 0 0
2724 FCL Marine Agencies B.V. East Total Logistics B.V. Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 226000 0 0
2725 FCL Marine Agencies B.V. Ecu - Worldwide (Singapore) Pte. Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Singapore Pte. Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 734000 0 0
2726 FCL Marine Agencies B.V. Ecu Worldwide (Argentina) SA (formerly known as Ecu Logistics SA) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 115000 0 0
2727 FCL Marine Agencies B.V. Ecu Worldwide (Belgium) N.V. (formerly known as Ecu-Line N.V) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 0 0 0
2728 FCL Marine Agencies B.V. Ecu Worldwide (Canada) Inc (formerly known as Ecu-Line Canada Inc). Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 3636000 0 0
2729 FCL Marine Agencies B.V. Ecu Worldwide (Chile) S.A (formerly known as Ecu-Line Chile S.A) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 162000 0 0
2730 FCL Marine Agencies B.V. Ecu Worldwide (Colombia) S.A.S.(formerly known as Ecu-Line de Colombia S.A.S)n Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 245000 0 0
2731 FCL Marine Agencies B.V. Ecu Worldwide (Cote d'Ivoire) sarl (formerly known as Ecu-Line Côte d'Ivoire Sarl) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 160000 0 0
2732 FCL Marine Agencies B.V. Ecu Worldwide (Ecuador) S.A.(formerly known as Ecu-Line del Ecuador S.A.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 99000 0 0
2733 FCL Marine Agencies B.V. Ecu Worldwide (Guangzhou) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Guangzhou Ltd) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 1018000 0 0
2734 FCL Marine Agencies B.V. Ecu Worldwide (Hong Kong) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Hong Kong Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 0 0 0
2735 FCL Marine Agencies B.V. Ecu Worldwide (Netherlands) B.V.(Ecu-Line Rotterdam BV) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 3022000 0 0
2736 FCL Marine Agencies B.V. Ecu Worldwide (South Africa) Pty Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line South Africa (Pty.) Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 6541000 0 0
2737 FCL Marine Agencies B.V. Ecu Worldwide (Thailand) Co. Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line (Thailand) Co. Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 141000 0 0
2738 FCL Marine Agencies B.V. Ecu Worldwide (Uruguay) S.A. (formerly known as DEOLIX S.A.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 0 0 0
2739 FCL Marine Agencies B.V. Ecu worldwide (USA) Inc. [formerly Econocaribe Consolidators, Inc.] Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 20069000 0 0
2740 FCL Marine Agencies B.V. Ecu Worldwide Baltics Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 1546000 0 0
2741 FCL Marine Agencies B.V. Ecu Worldwide Italy S.r.l. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Italia srl.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 0 0 0
2742 FCL Marine Agencies B.V. Ecu Worldwide Morocco S.A. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Maroc S.A.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 27000 0 0
2743 FCL Marine Agencies B.V. Ecu Worldwide Vietnam Joint Stock Company (Formerly known as Ecu Worldwide Vietnam Co. Ltd and Ecu-Line Vietnam Co.Ltd) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 256000 0 0
2744 FCL Marine Agencies B.V. Ecuhold N.V. Subsidiary Interest received Approved 2174000 0 0
2745 FCL Marine Agencies B.V. Ecu-Line Algerie sarl Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 218000 0 0
2746 FCL Marine Agencies B.V. Ecu-Line Doha W.L.L. Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 237000 0 0
2747 FCL Marine Agencies B.V. Ecu-Line Middle East LLC Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 1041000 0 0
2748 FCL Marine Agencies B.V. Ecu-Line Saudi Arabia LLC Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 40000 0 0
2749 FCL Marine Agencies B.V. FCL Marine Agencies Belgium bvba Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 1995000 0 0
2750 FCL Marine Agencies B.V. Prism Global Ltd. Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 305000 0 0
2751 FCL Marine Agencies B.V. PT Ecu Worldwide Indonesia Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 0 0 0
2752 FCL Marine Agencies B.V. Ecu Worldwide (Uganda) Limited Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 7000 0 0
2753 FCL Marine Agencies Belgium bvba ASIAPAC TURKEY TASIMACILIK ANONIM SIRKETI Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 0 0 0
2754 FCL Marine Agencies Belgium bvba Ecu - Worldwide (Singapore) Pte. Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Singapore Pte. Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 1846000 0 0
2755 FCL Marine Agencies Belgium bvba Ecu International N.V. Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 3226000 0 0
2756 FCL Marine Agencies Belgium bvba Ecu World Wide Egypt Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu Line Egypt Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 133000 0 0
2757 FCL Marine Agencies Belgium bvba Ecu Worldwide (Colombia) S.A.S.(formerly known as Ecu-Line de Colombia S.A.S)n Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 0 0 0
2758 FCL Marine Agencies Belgium bvba Ecu Worldwide (Cote d'Ivoire) sarl (formerly known as Ecu-Line Côte d'Ivoire Sarl) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 0 0 0
2759 FCL Marine Agencies Belgium bvba Ecu Worldwide (Ecuador) S.A.(formerly known as Ecu-Line del Ecuador S.A.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 410000 0 0
2760 FCL Marine Agencies Belgium bvba Ecu Worldwide (Guangzhou) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Guangzhou Ltd) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 529000 0 0
2761 FCL Marine Agencies Belgium bvba Ecu Worldwide (Guatemala) S.A.(formerly known as Flamingo Line de Guatemala S.A.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 807000 0 0
2762 FCL Marine Agencies Belgium bvba Ecu Worldwide (Kenya) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Kenya Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 408000 0 0
2763 FCL Marine Agencies Belgium bvba Ecu Worldwide (South Africa) Pty Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line South Africa (Pty.) Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 1858000 0 0
2764 FCL Marine Agencies Belgium bvba Ecu worldwide (USA) Inc. [formerly Econocaribe Consolidators, Inc.] Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 2795000 0 0
2765 FCL Marine Agencies Belgium bvba Ecu Worldwide Logistics do Brazil Ltda (formerly known as Ecu Logistics do Brasil Ltda.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 450000 0 0
2766 FCL Marine Agencies Belgium bvba Ecu Worldwide Mexico SA de CV (formerly known as Ecu Logistics de Mexico SA de CV) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 274000 0 0
2767 FCL Marine Agencies Belgium bvba Ecu Worldwide Morocco S.A. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Maroc S.A.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 2592000 0 0
2768 FCL Marine Agencies Belgium bvba Ecuhold N.V. Subsidiary Interest received Approved 776000 0 0
2769 FCL Marine Agencies Belgium bvba Ecu-Line Middle East LLC Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 76000 0 0
2770 FCL Marine Agencies Belgium bvba Ecu-Line Saudi Arabia LLC Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 216000 0 0
2771 FCL Marine Agencies Belgium bvba ELWA Ghana Ltd. Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 342000 0 0
2772 FCL Marine Agencies Belgium bvba FCL Marine Agencies B.V. Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 1100000 0 0
2773 FCL Marine Agencies Belgium bvba Prism Global Ltd. Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 0 0 0
2774 Flamingo Line del Ecuador SA Ecu Worldwide (Ecuador) S.A.(formerly known as Ecu-Line del Ecuador S.A.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 44000 0 0
2775 FMA-LINE Nigeria Ltd. Allcargo Logistics LLCn Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 185000 0 0
2776 FMA-LINE Nigeria Ltd. Ecu Worldwide (Belgium) N.V. (formerly known as Ecu-Line N.V) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 108000 0 0
2777 FMA-LINE Nigeria Ltd. Ecu Worldwide (Guangzhou) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Guangzhou Ltd) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 45000 0 0
2778 FMA-LINE Nigeria Ltd. Ecu worldwide (USA) Inc. [formerly Econocaribe Consolidators, Inc.] Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 1647000 0 0
2779 FMA-LINE Nigeria Ltd. Ecu-Line Middle East LLC Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 4147000 0 0
2780 Prism Global Ltd. Gati Cargo Express (Shanghai) Co. Ltd. Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 12232000 0 0
2781 Gati Cargo Express (Shanghai) Co. Ltd. China Consolidation Services Ltd Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 28444000 0 0
2782 HCL Logistics N.V. Allcargo Logistics LLCn Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 98000 0 0
2783 HCL Logistics N.V. CELM Logistics SA de CV Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 476000 0 0
2784 HCL Logistics N.V. Ecu World Wide Egypt Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu Line Egypt Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 311000 0 0
2785 HCL Logistics N.V. Ecu Worldwide (Argentina) SA (formerly known as Ecu Logistics SA) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 88000 0 0
2786 HCL Logistics N.V. Ecu Worldwide (Cote d'Ivoire) sarl (formerly known as Ecu-Line Côte d'Ivoire Sarl) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 175000 0 0
2787 HCL Logistics N.V. Ecu Worldwide (Ecuador) S.A.(formerly known as Ecu-Line del Ecuador S.A.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 595000 0 0
2788 HCL Logistics N.V. Ecu Worldwide (Guatemala) S.A.(formerly known as Flamingo Line de Guatemala S.A.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 772000 0 0
2789 HCL Logistics N.V. Ecu Worldwide (Hong Kong) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Hong Kong Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 67000 0 0
2790 HCL Logistics N.V. Ecu Worldwide (South Africa) Pty Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line South Africa (Pty.) Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 135000 0 0
2791 HCL Logistics N.V. Ecu Worldwide Morocco S.A. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Maroc S.A.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 77000 0 0
2792 HCL Logistics N.V. Ecu Worldwide Vietnam Joint Stock Company (Formerly known as Ecu Worldwide Vietnam Co. Ltd and Ecu-Line Vietnam Co.Ltd) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 346000 0 0
2793 HCL Logistics N.V. Ecu-Line Saudi Arabia LLC Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 85000 0 0
2794 HCL Logistics N.V. FCL Marine Agencies Belgium bvba Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 523000 0 0
2795 NORDICON A/S Allcargo Logistics LLCn Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 230000 0 0
2796 NORDICON A/S Asiapac Logistics Mexico SA de CV Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 367000 0 0
2797 NORDICON A/S ASIAPAC TURKEY TASIMACILIK ANONIM SIRKETI Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 52000 0 0
2798 NORDICON A/S Ecu World Wide Egypt Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu Line Egypt Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 441000 0 0
2799 NORDICON A/S Ecu Worldwide (Argentina) SA (formerly known as Ecu Logistics SA) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 104000 0 0
2800 NORDICON A/S Ecu Worldwide (BD) Limited Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 98000 0 0
2801 NORDICON A/S Ecu Worldwide (Belgium) N.V. (formerly known as Ecu-Line N.V) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 86000 0 0
2802 NORDICON A/S Ecu Worldwide (Canada) Inc (formerly known as Ecu-Line Canada Inc). Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 1416000 0 0
2803 NORDICON A/S Ecu Worldwide (Chile) S.A (formerly known as Ecu-Line Chile S.A) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 275000 0 0
2804 NORDICON A/S Ecu Worldwide (Colombia) S.A.S.(formerly known as Ecu-Line de Colombia S.A.S)n Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 90000 0 0
2805 NORDICON A/S Ecu Worldwide (Cote d'Ivoire) sarl (formerly known as Ecu-Line Côte d'Ivoire Sarl) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 23000 0 0
2806 NORDICON A/S Ecu Worldwide (Ecuador) S.A.(formerly known as Ecu-Line del Ecuador S.A.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 165000 0 0
2807 NORDICON A/S ECU WORLDWIDE (Germany) GmbH (formerly known as Ecu-Line Germany GmbH) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 124000 0 0
2808 NORDICON A/S Ecu Worldwide (Guangzhou) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Guangzhou Ltd) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 684000 0 0
2809 NORDICON A/S Ecu Worldwide (Guatemala) S.A.(formerly known as Flamingo Line de Guatemala S.A.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 936000 0 0
2810 NORDICON A/S Ecu Worldwide (Hong Kong) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Hong Kong Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 50000 0 0
2811 NORDICON A/S Ecu Worldwide (Mauritius) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Mauritius Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 38000 0 0
2812 NORDICON A/S Ecu Worldwide (Panama) S.A. (formerly known as Ecu-Line de Panama SA) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 30000 0 0
2813 NORDICON A/S Ecu Worldwide (Philippines) Inc.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Philippines Inc.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 148000 0 0
2814 NORDICON A/S Ecu Worldwide (South Africa) Pty Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line South Africa (Pty.) Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 1662000 0 0
2815 NORDICON A/S Ecu Worldwide (Thailand) Co. Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line (Thailand) Co. Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 4845000 0 0
2816 NORDICON A/S Ecu Worldwide (Uruguay) S.A. (formerly known as DEOLIX S.A.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 283000 0 0
2817 NORDICON A/S Ecu worldwide (USA) Inc. [formerly Econocaribe Consolidators, Inc.] Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 2967000 0 0
2818 NORDICON A/S Ecu Worldwide Australia Pty Ltd (formerly known as Ecu-Line Australia Pty Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 521000 0 0
2819 NORDICON A/S Ecu Worldwide Logistics do Brazil Ltda (formerly known as Ecu Logistics do Brasil Ltda.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 1124000 0 0
2820 NORDICON A/S Ecu Worldwide Mexico SA de CV (formerly known as Ecu Logistics de Mexico SA de CV) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 2427000 0 0
2821 NORDICON A/S Ecu Worldwide New Zealand Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line NZ Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 0 0 0
2822 NORDICON A/S ECU Worldwide Tianjin Ltd. Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 0 0 0
2823 NORDICON A/S Ecu Worldwide Vietnam Joint Stock Company (Formerly known as Ecu Worldwide Vietnam Co. Ltd and Ecu-Line Vietnam Co.Ltd) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 527000 0 0
2824 NORDICON A/S Ecu-Line Abu Dhabi LLC Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 562000 0 0
2825 NORDICON A/S Ecu-Line Doha W.L.L. Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 263000 0 0
2826 NORDICON A/S Ecu-Line Middle East LLC Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 1729000 0 0
2827 NORDICON A/S Ecu-Line Paraguay SA Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 224000 0 0
2828 NORDICON A/S Ecu-Line Saudi Arabia LLC Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 64000 0 0
2829 NORDICON A/S Ecu-Line Spain S.L. Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 30000 0 0
2830 NORDICON A/S Eculine Worldwide Logistics Co. Ltd. Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 0 0 0
2831 NORDICON A/S ELWA Ghana Ltd. Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 149000 0 0
2832 NORDICON A/S Fair Trade Gmbh Schiffhart, handel und Logistik Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 40000 0 0
2833 NORDICON A/S Nordicon AB Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 1313000 0 0
2834 NORDICON A/S Prism Global Ltd. Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 1715000 0 0
2835 NORDICON A/S PT Ecu Worldwide Indonesia Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 21000 0 0
2836 Nordicon AB ASIAPAC TURKEY TASIMACILIK ANONIM SIRKETI Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 281000 0 0
2837 Nordicon AB Ecu Worldwide (Belgium) N.V. (formerly known as Ecu-Line N.V) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 3653000 0 0
2838 Nordicon AB Ecu Worldwide (Canada) Inc (formerly known as Ecu-Line Canada Inc). Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 5031000 0 0
2839 Nordicon AB Ecu Worldwide (Chile) S.A (formerly known as Ecu-Line Chile S.A) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 387000 0 0
2840 Nordicon AB Ecu Worldwide (Colombia) S.A.S.(formerly known as Ecu-Line de Colombia S.A.S)n Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 361000 0 0
2841 Nordicon AB Ecu Worldwide (Cyprus) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Mediterranean Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 1126000 0 0
2842 Nordicon AB ECU WORLDWIDE (Germany) GmbH (formerly known as Ecu-Line Germany GmbH) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 12421000 0 0
2843 Nordicon AB Ecu Worldwide (Guangzhou) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Guangzhou Ltd) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 3160000 0 0
2844 Nordicon AB Ecu Worldwide (Japan) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Japan Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 66000 0 0
2845 Nordicon AB Ecu Worldwide (Kenya) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Kenya Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 1000 0 0
2846 Nordicon AB Ecu Worldwide (Netherlands) B.V.(Ecu-Line Rotterdam BV) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 0 0 0
2847 Nordicon AB Ecu Worldwide (Philippines) Inc.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Philippines Inc.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 7000 0 0
2848 Nordicon AB Ecu Worldwide (Thailand) Co. Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line (Thailand) Co. Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 8115000 0 0
2849 Ecu worldwide (USA) Inc. [formerly Econocaribe Consolidators, Inc.] Nordicon AB Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 27371000 0 0
2850 Nordicon AB Ecu Worldwide Australia Pty Ltd (formerly known as Ecu-Line Australia Pty Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 34000 0 0
2851 Nordicon AB Ecu Worldwide Baltics Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 57000 0 0
2852 Nordicon AB Ecu Worldwide Italy S.r.l. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Italia srl.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 355000 0 0
2853 Nordicon AB ECU Worldwide Lanka (Private) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu Line Lanka (Pvt) Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 295000 0 0
2854 Nordicon AB Ecu Worldwide Logistics do Brazil Ltda (formerly known as Ecu Logistics do Brasil Ltda.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 80000 0 0
2855 Nordicon AB Ecu Worldwide Morocco S.A. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Maroc S.A.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 0 0 0
2856 Nordicon AB Ecu Worldwide N.V. (Formerly Known as Allcargo Belgium N.V.) Subsidiary Interest received Approved 1698000 0 0
2857 Nordicon AB ECU Worldwide Tianjin Ltd. Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 0 0 0
2858 Nordicon AB Ecu Worldwide Turkey Taşımacılık Limited Şirketi (formerly known as Ecu Uluslarasi Tas. Ve Ticaret Ltd. Sti.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 139000 0 0
2859 Nordicon AB Ecu Worldwide Vietnam Joint Stock Company (Formerly known as Ecu Worldwide Vietnam Co. Ltd and Ecu-Line Vietnam Co.Ltd) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 3149000 0 0
2860 Nordicon AB Ecu-Line Doha W.L.L. Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 1000 0 0
2861 Nordicon AB Ecu-Line Middle East LLC Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 3489000 0 0
2862 Nordicon AB Ecu-Line Saudi Arabia LLC Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 377000 0 0
2863 Nordicon AB Fair Trade Gmbh Schiffhart, handel und Logistik Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 2000 0 0
2864 Nordicon AB NORDICON A/S Subsidiary Interest received Approved 864000 0 0
2865 Nordicon AB NORDICON A/S Subsidiary Any other transaction Management Fees Received Approved 9213000 0 0
2866 Nordicon AB NORDICON A/S Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 20193000 0 0
2867 Nordicon AB Nordicon Terminals AB Subsidiary Interest received Approved 0 0 0
2868 Nordicon AB Nordicon Terminals AB Subsidiary Any other transaction Management Fees Received Approved 4417000 0 0
2869 Nordicon AB Nordicon Terminals AB Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 3961000 0 0
2870 Nordicon AB Nordicon Trucking AB (Formerly known as RailGate Nordic AB) Subsidiary Any other transaction Management Fees Received Approved 1899000 0 0
2871 Nordicon AB Nordicon Trucking AB (Formerly known as RailGate Nordic AB) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 1716000 0 0
2872 Nordicon AB Prism Global Ltd. Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 18585000 0 0
2873 Nordicon AB PT Ecu Worldwide Indonesia Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 61000 0 0
2874 Nordicon Terminals AB NORDICON A/S Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 162000 0 0
2875 Nordicon Terminals AB Nordicon AB Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 98357000 0 0
2876 Nordicon Terminals AB Nordicon Trucking AB (Formerly known as RailGate Nordic AB) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 1053000 0 0
2877 Nordicon Trucking AB (Formerly known as RailGate Nordic AB) Nordicon AB Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 32654000 0 0
2878 Nordicon Trucking AB (Formerly known as RailGate Nordic AB) Nordicon Terminals AB Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 7681000 0 0
2879 ECU Worldwide Tianjin Ltd. PAK DA (HK) LOGISTIC Ltd Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 3412000 0 0
2880 PAK DA (HK) LOGISTIC Ltd ECU Worldwide Tianjin Ltd. Subsidiary Dividend received Approved 36187000 0 0
2881 Prism Global Ltd. Allcargo Hong kong Limited (formerly known as Oconca Shipping (HK) Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 101000 0 0
2882 Prism Global Ltd. Allcargo Logistics LLCn Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 0 0 0
2883 Prism Global Ltd. Allcargo Logistics LLCn Subsidiary Any other transaction Other Income Approved 1914000 0 0
2884 Prism Global Ltd. Allcargo Tanzania Subsidiary Any other transaction Management Fees Received Approved 1634000 0 0
2885 Prism Global Ltd. Almacen y Maniobras LCL SA de CV Subsidiary Any other transaction Management Fees Received Approved 5724000 0 0
2886 Prism Global Ltd. ASIA PAC LOGISTICS DE GUATEMALA S.A. Subsidiary Any other transaction Management Fees Received Approved 4733000 0 0
2887 Prism Global Ltd. Asiapac Logistics Mexico SA de CV Subsidiary Any other transaction Management Fees Received Approved 9891000 0 0
2888 Prism Global Ltd. Asiapac Logistics Mexico SA de CV Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 424000 0 0
2889 Prism Global Ltd. Asiapac Logistics Mexico SA de CV Subsidiary Any other transaction Other Income Approved 522000 0 0
2890 Prism Global Ltd. ASIAPAC TURKEY TASIMACILIK ANONIM SIRKETI Subsidiary Interest received Approved 16174000 0 0
2891 Prism Global Ltd. ASIAPAC TURKEY TASIMACILIK ANONIM SIRKETI Subsidiary Any other transaction Other Income Approved 674000 0 0
2892 Prism Global Ltd. Ecu - Worldwide (Singapore) Pte. Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Singapore Pte. Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Management Fees Received Approved 56081000 0 0
2893 Prism Global Ltd. Ecu - Worldwide (Singapore) Pte. Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Singapore Pte. Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 33393000 0 0
2894 Prism Global Ltd. Ecu - Worldwide (Singapore) Pte. Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Singapore Pte. Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Other Income Approved 3114000 0 0
2895 Prism Global Ltd. Ecu World Wide Egypt Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu Line Egypt Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Management Fees Received Approved 9621000 0 0
2896 Prism Global Ltd. Ecu World Wide Egypt Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu Line Egypt Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 1189000 0 0
2897 Prism Global Ltd. Ecu World Wide Egypt Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu Line Egypt Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Other Income Approved 1322000 0 0
2898 Prism Global Ltd. Ecu Worldwide (Argentina) SA (formerly known as Ecu Logistics SA) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 24322000 0 0
2899 Prism Global Ltd. Ecu Worldwide (Argentina) SA (formerly known as Ecu Logistics SA) Subsidiary Any other transaction Other Income Approved 524000 0 0
2900 Prism Global Ltd. Ecu Worldwide (Bahrain) Co. W.L.L. Subsidiary Any other transaction Management Fees Received Approved 2431000 0 0
2901 Prism Global Ltd. Ecu Worldwide (Bahrain) Co. W.L.L. Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 91000 0 0
2902 Prism Global Ltd. Ecu Worldwide (Bahrain) Co. W.L.L. Subsidiary Any other transaction Other Income Approved 70000 0 0
2903 Prism Global Ltd. Ecu Worldwide (BD) Limited Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 1737000 0 0
2904 Prism Global Ltd. Ecu Worldwide (BD) Limited Subsidiary Any other transaction Other Income Approved 4351000 0 0
2905 Prism Global Ltd. Ecu Worldwide (Belgium) N.V. (formerly known as Ecu-Line N.V) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 98520000 0 0
2906 Prism Global Ltd. Ecu Worldwide (Belgium) N.V. (formerly known as Ecu-Line N.V) Subsidiary Any other transaction Other Income Approved 6927000 0 0
2907 Prism Global Ltd. Ecu Worldwide (Canada) Inc (formerly known as Ecu-Line Canada Inc). Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 32675000 0 0
2908 Prism Global Ltd. Ecu Worldwide (Canada) Inc (formerly known as Ecu-Line Canada Inc). Subsidiary Any other transaction Other Income Approved 1326000 0 0
2909 Prism Global Ltd. Ecu Worldwide (Chile) S.A (formerly known as Ecu-Line Chile S.A) Subsidiary Any other transaction Management Fees Received Approved 20632000 0 0
2910 Prism Global Ltd. Ecu Worldwide (Chile) S.A (formerly known as Ecu-Line Chile S.A) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 12344000 0 0
2911 Prism Global Ltd. Ecu Worldwide (Chile) S.A (formerly known as Ecu-Line Chile S.A) Subsidiary Any other transaction Other Income Approved 1079000 0 0
2912 Prism Global Ltd. Ecu Worldwide (Colombia) S.A.S.(formerly known as Ecu-Line de Colombia S.A.S)n Subsidiary Any other transaction Management Fees Received Approved 17246000 0 0
2913 Prism Global Ltd. Ecu Worldwide (Colombia) S.A.S.(formerly known as Ecu-Line de Colombia S.A.S)n Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 30920000 0 0
2914 Prism Global Ltd. Ecu Worldwide (Colombia) S.A.S.(formerly known as Ecu-Line de Colombia S.A.S)n Subsidiary Any other transaction Other Income Approved 1374000 0 0
2915 Prism Global Ltd. Ecu Worldwide (Cote d'Ivoire) sarl (formerly known as Ecu-Line Côte d'Ivoire Sarl) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 9000 0 0
2916 Prism Global Ltd. Ecu Worldwide (Cote d'Ivoire) sarl (formerly known as Ecu-Line Côte d'Ivoire Sarl) Subsidiary Any other transaction Other Income Approved 394000 0 0
2917 Prism Global Ltd. Ecu Worldwide (Cyprus) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Mediterranean Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 45000 0 0
2918 Prism Global Ltd. ECU WORLDWIDE (CZ) s.r.o. (formerly known as Ecu-Line (CZ) s.r.o). Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 1585000 0 0
2919 Prism Global Ltd. ECU WORLDWIDE (CZ) s.r.o. (formerly known as Ecu-Line (CZ) s.r.o). Subsidiary Any other transaction Other Income Approved 322000 0 0
2920 Prism Global Ltd. Ecu Worldwide (Ecuador) S.A.(formerly known as Ecu-Line del Ecuador S.A.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Management Fees Received Approved 12621000 0 0
2921 Prism Global Ltd. Ecu Worldwide (Ecuador) S.A.(formerly known as Ecu-Line del Ecuador S.A.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 11845000 0 0
2922 Prism Global Ltd. Ecu Worldwide (Ecuador) S.A.(formerly known as Ecu-Line del Ecuador S.A.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Other Income Approved 765000 0 0
2923 Prism Global Ltd. Ecu Worldwide (El Salvador) S.P. Z.o.o S.A. de CV (formerly known as Flamingo Line El Salvador SA de CV) Subsidiary Any other transaction Management Fees Received Approved 7010000 0 0
2924 Prism Global Ltd. Ecu Worldwide (El Salvador) S.P. Z.o.o S.A. de CV (formerly known as Flamingo Line El Salvador SA de CV) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 32000 0 0
2925 Prism Global Ltd. Ecu Worldwide (El Salvador) S.P. Z.o.o S.A. de CV (formerly known as Flamingo Line El Salvador SA de CV) Subsidiary Any other transaction Other Income Approved 313000 0 0
2926 Prism Global Ltd. ECU WORLDWIDE (Germany) GmbH (formerly known as Ecu-Line Germany GmbH) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 73965000 0 0
2927 Prism Global Ltd. ECU WORLDWIDE (Germany) GmbH (formerly known as Ecu-Line Germany GmbH) Subsidiary Any other transaction Other Income Approved 2274000 0 0
2928 Prism Global Ltd. Ecu Worldwide (Guangzhou) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Guangzhou Ltd) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 23693000 0 0
2929 Prism Global Ltd. Ecu Worldwide (Guangzhou) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Guangzhou Ltd) Subsidiary Any other transaction Other Income Approved 9498000 0 0
2930 Prism Global Ltd. Ecu Worldwide (Guatemala) S.A.(formerly known as Flamingo Line de Guatemala S.A.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Management Fees Received Approved 9261000 0 0
2931 Prism Global Ltd. Ecu Worldwide (Guatemala) S.A.(formerly known as Flamingo Line de Guatemala S.A.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 190000 0 0
2932 Prism Global Ltd. Ecu Worldwide (Guatemala) S.A.(formerly known as Flamingo Line de Guatemala S.A.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Other Income Approved 365000 0 0
2933 Prism Global Ltd. Ecu Worldwide (Hong Kong) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Hong Kong Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 9269000 0 0
2934 Prism Global Ltd. Ecu Worldwide (Japan) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Japan Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Management Fees Received Approved 14689000 0 0
2935 Prism Global Ltd. Ecu Worldwide (Japan) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Japan Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 20715000 0 0
2936 Prism Global Ltd. Ecu Worldwide (Japan) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Japan Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Other Income Approved 3862000 0 0
2937 Prism Global Ltd. Ecu Worldwide (Kenya) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Kenya Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Management Fees Received Approved 10650000 0 0
2938 Prism Global Ltd. Ecu Worldwide (Kenya) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Kenya Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 5556000 0 0
2939 Prism Global Ltd. Ecu Worldwide (Kenya) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Kenya Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Other Income Approved 731000 0 0
2940 Prism Global Ltd. Ecu Worldwide (Malaysia) SDN. BHD. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Malaysia SDN. BHD) Subsidiary Any other transaction Management Fees Received Approved 17649000 0 0
2941 Prism Global Ltd. Ecu Worldwide (Malaysia) SDN. BHD. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Malaysia SDN. BHD) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 20311000 0 0
2942 Prism Global Ltd. Ecu Worldwide (Malaysia) SDN. BHD. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Malaysia SDN. BHD) Subsidiary Any other transaction Other Income Approved 1914000 0 0
2943 Prism Global Ltd. Ecu Worldwide (Mauritius) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Mauritius Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Management Fees Received Approved 2084000 0 0
2944 Prism Global Ltd. Ecu Worldwide (Mauritius) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Mauritius Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 28000 0 0
2945 Prism Global Ltd. Ecu Worldwide (Mauritius) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Mauritius Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Other Income Approved 174000 0 0
2946 Prism Global Ltd. Ecu Worldwide (Netherlands) B.V.(Ecu-Line Rotterdam BV) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 33488000 0 0
2947 Prism Global Ltd. Ecu Worldwide (Netherlands) B.V.(Ecu-Line Rotterdam BV) Subsidiary Any other transaction Other Income Approved 555000 0 0
2948 Prism Global Ltd. Ecu Worldwide (Panama) S.A. (formerly known as Ecu-Line de Panama SA) Subsidiary Any other transaction Management Fees Received Approved 9827000 0 0
2949 Prism Global Ltd. Ecu Worldwide (Panama) S.A. (formerly known as Ecu-Line de Panama SA) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 1758000 0 0
2950 Prism Global Ltd. Ecu Worldwide (Panama) S.A. (formerly known as Ecu-Line de Panama SA) Subsidiary Any other transaction Other Income Approved 591000 0 0
2951 Prism Global Ltd. Ecu Worldwide (Philippines) Inc.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Philippines Inc.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Management Fees Received Approved 12297000 0 0
2952 Prism Global Ltd. Ecu Worldwide (Philippines) Inc.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Philippines Inc.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 16066000 0 0
2953 Prism Global Ltd. Ecu Worldwide (Philippines) Inc.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Philippines Inc.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Other Income Approved 11453000 0 0
2954 Prism Global Ltd. Ecu Worldwide (Poland) Sp zoo (formerly known as Ecu-Line Polska SP. Z.o.o.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 68581000 0 0
2955 Prism Global Ltd. Ecu Worldwide (Poland) Sp zoo (formerly known as Ecu-Line Polska SP. Z.o.o.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Other Income Approved 537000 0 0
2956 Prism Global Ltd. Ecu Worldwide (South Africa) Pty Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line South Africa (Pty.) Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Management Fees Received Approved 16181000 0 0
2957 Prism Global Ltd. Ecu Worldwide (South Africa) Pty Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line South Africa (Pty.) Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 15926000 0 0
2958 Prism Global Ltd. Ecu Worldwide (South Africa) Pty Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line South Africa (Pty.) Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Other Income Approved 1427000 0 0
2959 Prism Global Ltd. Ecu Worldwide (Thailand) Co. Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line (Thailand) Co. Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Management Fees Received Approved 18915000 0 0
2960 Prism Global Ltd. Ecu Worldwide (Thailand) Co. Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line (Thailand) Co. Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 23220000 0 0
2961 Prism Global Ltd. Ecu Worldwide (Thailand) Co. Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line (Thailand) Co. Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Other Income Approved 17270000 0 0
2962 Prism Global Ltd. Ecu Worldwide (UK) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line UK Ltd) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 37176000 0 0
2963 Prism Global Ltd. Ecu Worldwide (UK) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line UK Ltd) Subsidiary Any other transaction Other Income Approved 2918000 0 0
2964 Prism Global Ltd. Ecu Worldwide (Uruguay) S.A. (formerly known as DEOLIX S.A.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Management Fees Received Approved 5737000 0 0
2965 Prism Global Ltd. Ecu Worldwide (Uruguay) S.A. (formerly known as DEOLIX S.A.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 13806000 0 0
2966 Prism Global Ltd. Ecu Worldwide (Uruguay) S.A. (formerly known as DEOLIX S.A.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Other Income Approved 139000 0 0
2967 Prism Global Ltd. Ecu worldwide (USA) Inc. [formerly Econocaribe Consolidators, Inc.] Subsidiary Any other transaction Management Fees Received Approved 138783000 0 0
2968 Prism Global Ltd. Ecu worldwide (USA) Inc. [formerly Econocaribe Consolidators, Inc.] Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 360398000 0 0
2969 Prism Global Ltd. Ecu worldwide (USA) Inc. [formerly Econocaribe Consolidators, Inc.] Subsidiary Any other transaction Other Income Approved 10554000 0 0
2970 Prism Global Ltd. Ecu Worldwide Australia Pty Ltd (formerly known as Ecu-Line Australia Pty Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Management Fees Received Approved 22175000 0 0
2971 Prism Global Ltd. Ecu Worldwide Australia Pty Ltd (formerly known as Ecu-Line Australia Pty Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 37308000 0 0
2972 Prism Global Ltd. Ecu Worldwide Australia Pty Ltd (formerly known as Ecu-Line Australia Pty Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Other Income Approved 1531000 0 0
2973 Prism Global Ltd. Ecu Worldwide Baltics Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 4480000 0 0
2974 Prism Global Ltd. ECU Worldwide CEE SRL Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 2474000 0 0
2975 Prism Global Ltd. ECU Worldwide CEE SRL Subsidiary Any other transaction Other Income Approved 143000 0 0
2976 Prism Global Ltd. Ecu Worldwide Italy S.r.l. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Italia srl.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 31153000 0 0
2977 Prism Global Ltd. Ecu Worldwide Italy S.r.l. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Italia srl.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Other Income Approved 1898000 0 0
2978 Prism Global Ltd. ECU Worldwide Lanka (Private) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu Line Lanka (Pvt) Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Management Fees Received Approved 7872000 0 0
2979 Prism Global Ltd. ECU Worldwide Lanka (Private) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu Line Lanka (Pvt) Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 1226000 0 0
2980 Prism Global Ltd. ECU Worldwide Lanka (Private) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu Line Lanka (Pvt) Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Other Income Approved 626000 0 0
2981 Prism Global Ltd. Ecu Worldwide Logistics do Brazil Ltda (formerly known as Ecu Logistics do Brasil Ltda.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Management Fees Received Approved 33083000 0 0
2982 Prism Global Ltd. Ecu Worldwide Logistics do Brazil Ltda (formerly known as Ecu Logistics do Brasil Ltda.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 81907000 0 0
2983 Prism Global Ltd. Ecu Worldwide Logistics do Brazil Ltda (formerly known as Ecu Logistics do Brasil Ltda.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Other Income Approved 1757000 0 0
2984 Prism Global Ltd. Ecu Worldwide Mexico SA de CV (formerly known as Ecu Logistics de Mexico SA de CV) Subsidiary Any other transaction Management Fees Received Approved 43038000 0 0
2985 Prism Global Ltd. Ecu Worldwide Mexico SA de CV (formerly known as Ecu Logistics de Mexico SA de CV) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 96287000 0 0
2986 Prism Global Ltd. Ecu Worldwide Mexico SA de CV (formerly known as Ecu Logistics de Mexico SA de CV) Subsidiary Any other transaction Other Income Approved 2853000 0 0
2987 Prism Global Ltd. Ecu Worldwide Morocco S.A. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Maroc S.A.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 2901000 0 0
2988 Prism Global Ltd. Ecu Worldwide New Zealand Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line NZ Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Management Fees Received Approved 26000 0 0
2989 Prism Global Ltd. Ecu Worldwide New Zealand Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line NZ Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 8000 0 0
2990 Prism Global Ltd. ECU Worldwide Tianjin Ltd. Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 6252000 0 0
2991 Ecu Worldwide Turkey Taşımacılık Limited Şirketi (formerly known as Ecu Uluslarasi Tas. Ve Ticaret Ltd. Sti.) Prism Global Ltd. Subsidiary Any other transaction Management Fees Received Approved 23323000 0 0
2992 Prism Global Ltd. Ecu Worldwide Turkey Taşımacılık Limited Şirketi (formerly known as Ecu Uluslarasi Tas. Ve Ticaret Ltd. Sti.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 13696000 0 0
2993 Prism Global Ltd. Ecu Worldwide Vietnam Joint Stock Company (Formerly known as Ecu Worldwide Vietnam Co. Ltd and Ecu-Line Vietnam Co.Ltd) Subsidiary Any other transaction Management Fees Received Approved 29671000 0 0
2994 Prism Global Ltd. Ecu Worldwide Vietnam Joint Stock Company (Formerly known as Ecu Worldwide Vietnam Co. Ltd and Ecu-Line Vietnam Co.Ltd) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 21840000 0 0
2995 Prism Global Ltd. Ecu Worldwide Vietnam Joint Stock Company (Formerly known as Ecu Worldwide Vietnam Co. Ltd and Ecu-Line Vietnam Co.Ltd) Subsidiary Any other transaction Other Income Approved 3271000 0 0
2996 Prism Global Ltd. Ecuhold N.V. Subsidiary Interest received Approved 48000 0 0
2997 Prism Global Ltd. Ecuhold N.V. Subsidiary Any other transaction Management Fees Received Approved 565000 0 0
2998 Prism Global Ltd. Ecuhold N.V. Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 13293000 0 0
2999 Prism Global Ltd. Ecuhold N.V. Subsidiary Any other transaction Other Income Approved 57447000 0 0
3000 Prism Global Ltd. Ecu-Line Abu Dhabi LLC Subsidiary Any other transaction Management Fees Received Approved 3395000 0 0
3001 Prism Global Ltd. Ecu-Line Abu Dhabi LLC Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 105000 0 0
3002 Prism Global Ltd. Ecu-Line Abu Dhabi LLC Subsidiary Any other transaction Other Income Approved 174000 0 0
3003 Prism Global Ltd. Ecu-Line Algerie sarl Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 978000 0 0
3004 Prism Global Ltd. Ecu-Line Doha W.L.L. Subsidiary Any other transaction Management Fees Received Approved 12477000 0 0
3005 Prism Global Ltd. Ecu-Line Doha W.L.L. Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 1461000 0 0
3006 Prism Global Ltd. Ecu-Line Doha W.L.L. Subsidiary Any other transaction Other Income Approved 348000 0 0
3007 Prism Global Ltd. Ecu-Line Middle East LLC Subsidiary Any other transaction Management Fees Received Approved 44247000 0 0
3008 Prism Global Ltd. Ecu-Line Middle East LLC Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 13985000 0 0
3009 Prism Global Ltd. Ecu-Line Middle East LLC Subsidiary Any other transaction Other Income Approved 1774000 0 0
3010 Prism Global Ltd. Ecu-Line Paraguay SA Subsidiary Any other transaction Management Fees Received Approved 4116000 0 0
3011 Prism Global Ltd. Ecu-Line Paraguay SA Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 0 0 0
3012 Prism Global Ltd. Ecu-Line Paraguay SA Subsidiary Any other transaction Other Income Approved 104000 0 0
3013 Prism Global Ltd. Ecu-Line Saudi Arabia LLC Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 41499000 0 0
3014 Prism Global Ltd. Ecu-Line Spain S.L. Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 17168000 0 0
3015 Prism Global Ltd. Ecu-Line Spain S.L. Subsidiary Any other transaction Other Income Approved 913000 0 0
3016 Prism Global Ltd. Eculine Worldwide Logistics Co. Ltd. Subsidiary Any other transaction Management Fees Received Approved 3435000 0 0
3017 Prism Global Ltd. Eculine Worldwide Logistics Co. Ltd. Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 932000 0 0
3018 Prism Global Ltd. Eculine Worldwide Logistics Co. Ltd. Subsidiary Any other transaction Other Income Approved 365000 0 0
3019 Prism Global Ltd. ELWA Ghana Ltd. Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 975000 0 0
3020 Prism Global Ltd. ELWA Ghana Ltd. Subsidiary Any other transaction Other Income Approved 430000 0 0
3021 Prism Global Ltd. Eurocentre FZCO Subsidiary Any other transaction Management Fees Received Approved 6004000 0 0
3022 Prism Global Ltd. Eurocentre Milan srl. Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 0 0 0
3023 Prism Global Ltd. Fair Trade Gmbh Schiffhart, handel und Logistik Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 898000 0 0
3024 Prism Global Ltd. FCL Marine Agencies B.V. Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 41000 0 0
3025 Prism Global Ltd. FCL Marine Agencies B.V. Subsidiary Any other transaction Other Income Approved 3342000 0 0
3026 Prism Global Ltd. Flamingo Line del Ecuador SA Subsidiary Any other transaction Management Fees Received Approved 24000 0 0
3027 Prism Global Ltd. FMA-LINE Nigeria Ltd. Subsidiary Any other transaction Management Fees Received Approved 2059000 0 0
3028 Prism Global Ltd. FMA-LINE Nigeria Ltd. Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 241000 0 0
3029 Prism Global Ltd. NORDICON A/S Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 763000 0 0
3030 Prism Global Ltd. Nordicon AB Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 3641000 0 0
3031 Prism Global Ltd. PT Ecu Worldwide Indonesia Subsidiary Any other transaction Management Fees Received Approved 20862000 0 0
3032 Prism Global Ltd. PT Ecu Worldwide Indonesia Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 25095000 0 0
3033 Prism Global Ltd. PT Ecu Worldwide Indonesia Subsidiary Any other transaction Other Income Approved 2679000 0 0
3034 Prism Global Ltd. Société Ecu-Line Tunisie Sarl Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 3000 0 0
3035 PT Ecu Worldwide Indonesia Allcargo Logistics FZE Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 0 0 0
3036 PT Ecu Worldwide Indonesia Allcargo Logistics LLCn Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 15076000 0 0
3037 PT Ecu Worldwide Indonesia Allcargo Tanzania Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 532000 0 0
3038 PT Ecu Worldwide Indonesia Asiapac Logistics Mexico SA de CV Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 1023000 0 0
3039 PT Ecu Worldwide Indonesia Ecu - Worldwide (Singapore) Pte. Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Singapore Pte. Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 30365000 0 0
3040 PT Ecu Worldwide Indonesia Ecu World Wide Egypt Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu Line Egypt Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 0 0 0
3041 PT Ecu Worldwide Indonesia Ecu Worldwide (Argentina) SA (formerly known as Ecu Logistics SA) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 558000 0 0
3042 PT Ecu Worldwide Indonesia Ecu Worldwide (BD) Limited Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 447000 0 0
3043 PT Ecu Worldwide Indonesia Ecu Worldwide (Belgium) N.V. (formerly known as Ecu-Line N.V) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 8554000 0 0
3044 PT Ecu Worldwide Indonesia Ecu Worldwide (Canada) Inc (formerly known as Ecu-Line Canada Inc). Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 3999000 0 0
3045 PT Ecu Worldwide Indonesia Ecu Worldwide (Chile) S.A (formerly known as Ecu-Line Chile S.A) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 14000 0 0
3046 PT Ecu Worldwide Indonesia Ecu Worldwide (Colombia) S.A.S.(formerly known as Ecu-Line de Colombia S.A.S)n Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 246000 0 0
3047 PT Ecu Worldwide Indonesia Ecu Worldwide (Cote d'Ivoire) sarl (formerly known as Ecu-Line Côte d'Ivoire Sarl) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 4235000 0 0
3048 PT Ecu Worldwide Indonesia ECU WORLDWIDE (CZ) s.r.o. (formerly known as Ecu-Line (CZ) s.r.o). Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 106000 0 0
3049 PT Ecu Worldwide Indonesia Ecu Worldwide (Ecuador) S.A.(formerly known as Ecu-Line del Ecuador S.A.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 39000 0 0
3050 PT Ecu Worldwide Indonesia ECU WORLDWIDE (Germany) GmbH (formerly known as Ecu-Line Germany GmbH) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 4990000 0 0
3051 PT Ecu Worldwide Indonesia Ecu Worldwide (Guangzhou) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Guangzhou Ltd) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 11825000 0 0
3052 PT Ecu Worldwide Indonesia Ecu Worldwide (Hong Kong) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Hong Kong Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 5555000 0 0
3053 PT Ecu Worldwide Indonesia Ecu Worldwide (Japan) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Japan Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 1140000 0 0
3054 PT Ecu Worldwide Indonesia Ecu Worldwide (Kenya) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Kenya Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 90000 0 0
3055 PT Ecu Worldwide Indonesia Ecu Worldwide (Malaysia) SDN. BHD. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Malaysia SDN. BHD) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 2065000 0 0
3056 PT Ecu Worldwide Indonesia Ecu Worldwide (Mauritius) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Mauritius Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 9000 0 0
3057 PT Ecu Worldwide Indonesia Ecu Worldwide (Netherlands) B.V.(Ecu-Line Rotterdam BV) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 1062000 0 0
3058 PT Ecu Worldwide Indonesia Ecu Worldwide (Philippines) Inc.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Philippines Inc.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 2917000 0 0
3059 PT Ecu Worldwide Indonesia Ecu Worldwide (Poland) Sp zoo (formerly known as Ecu-Line Polska SP. Z.o.o.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 1479000 0 0
3060 PT Ecu Worldwide Indonesia Ecu Worldwide (South Africa) Pty Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line South Africa (Pty.) Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 1183000 0 0
3061 PT Ecu Worldwide Indonesia Ecu Worldwide (Thailand) Co. Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line (Thailand) Co. Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 2331000 0 0
3062 PT Ecu Worldwide Indonesia Ecu Worldwide (UK) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line UK Ltd) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 7023000 0 0
3063 PT Ecu Worldwide Indonesia Ecu worldwide (USA) Inc. [formerly Econocaribe Consolidators, Inc.] Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 19644000 0 0
3064 PT Ecu Worldwide Indonesia Ecu Worldwide Australia Pty Ltd (formerly known as Ecu-Line Australia Pty Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 1877000 0 0
3065 PT Ecu Worldwide Indonesia Ecu Worldwide Baltics Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 0 0 0
3066 PT Ecu Worldwide Indonesia ECU Worldwide CEE SRL Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 115000 0 0
3067 PT Ecu Worldwide Indonesia Ecu Worldwide Italy S.r.l. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Italia srl.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 1577000 0 0
3068 PT Ecu Worldwide Indonesia ECU Worldwide Lanka (Private) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu Line Lanka (Pvt) Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 20000 0 0
3069 PT Ecu Worldwide Indonesia Ecu Worldwide Logistics do Brazil Ltda (formerly known as Ecu Logistics do Brasil Ltda.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 342000 0 0
3070 PT Ecu Worldwide Indonesia Ecu Worldwide Mexico SA de CV (formerly known as Ecu Logistics de Mexico SA de CV) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 838000 0 0
3071 PT Ecu Worldwide Indonesia Ecu Worldwide Morocco S.A. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Maroc S.A.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 2000 0 0
3072 PT Ecu Worldwide Indonesia Ecu Worldwide New Zealand Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line NZ Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 0 0 0
3073 PT Ecu Worldwide Indonesia ECU Worldwide Tianjin Ltd. Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 534000 0 0
3074 PT Ecu Worldwide Indonesia Ecu Worldwide Turkey Taşımacılık Limited Şirketi (formerly known as Ecu Uluslarasi Tas. Ve Ticaret Ltd. Sti.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 1464000 0 0
3075 PT Ecu Worldwide Indonesia Ecu Worldwide Vietnam Joint Stock Company (Formerly known as Ecu Worldwide Vietnam Co. Ltd and Ecu-Line Vietnam Co.Ltd) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 2671000 0 0
3076 PT Ecu Worldwide Indonesia Ecu-Line Abu Dhabi LLC Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 79000 0 0
3077 PT Ecu Worldwide Indonesia Ecu-Line Doha W.L.L. Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 411000 0 0
3078 PT Ecu Worldwide Indonesia Ecu-Line Middle East LLC Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 2465000 0 0
3079 PT Ecu Worldwide Indonesia Ecu-Line Saudi Arabia LLC Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 128000 0 0
3080 PT Ecu Worldwide Indonesia Ecu-Line Spain S.L. Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 726000 0 0
3081 PT Ecu Worldwide Indonesia FCL Marine Agencies B.V. Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 11000 0 0
3082 PT Ecu Worldwide Indonesia NORDICON A/S Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 51000 0 0
3083 PT Ecu Worldwide Indonesia Nordicon AB Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 210000 0 0
3084 PT Ecu Worldwide Indonesia Prism Global Ltd. Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 8805000 0 0
3085 PT Ecu Worldwide Indonesia Société Ecu-Line Tunisie Sarl Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 0 0 0
3086 Rotterdam Freight Station BV East Total Logistics B.V. Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 68000 0 0
3087 Rotterdam Freight Station BV Ecu Worldwide (Belgium) N.V. (formerly known as Ecu-Line N.V) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 384000 0 0
3088 Rotterdam Freight Station BV Ecu Worldwide (Netherlands) B.V.(Ecu-Line Rotterdam BV) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 80482000 0 0
3089 Rotterdam Freight Station BV FCL Marine Agencies B.V. Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 647000 0 0
3090 Société Ecu-Line Tunisie Sarl ASIAPAC TURKEY TASIMACILIK ANONIM SIRKETI Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 78000 0 0
3091 Société Ecu-Line Tunisie Sarl Ecu World Wide Egypt Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu Line Egypt Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 0 0 0
3092 Société Ecu-Line Tunisie Sarl Ecu Worldwide (Belgium) N.V. (formerly known as Ecu-Line N.V) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 4131000 0 0
3093 Société Ecu-Line Tunisie Sarl Ecu Worldwide (Cote d'Ivoire) sarl (formerly known as Ecu-Line Côte d'Ivoire Sarl) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 66000 0 0
3094 Société Ecu-Line Tunisie Sarl ECU WORLDWIDE (Germany) GmbH (formerly known as Ecu-Line Germany GmbH) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 70000 0 0
3095 Société Ecu-Line Tunisie Sarl Ecu Worldwide (Hong Kong) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Hong Kong Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 19000 0 0
3096 Société Ecu-Line Tunisie Sarl Ecu Worldwide (Japan) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Japan Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 1024000 0 0
3097 Société Ecu-Line Tunisie Sarl Ecu Worldwide (Netherlands) B.V.(Ecu-Line Rotterdam BV) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 127000 0 0
3098 Société Ecu-Line Tunisie Sarl Ecu Worldwide (UK) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line UK Ltd) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 1380000 0 0
3099 Société Ecu-Line Tunisie Sarl Ecu worldwide (USA) Inc. [formerly Econocaribe Consolidators, Inc.] Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 375000 0 0
3100 Société Ecu-Line Tunisie Sarl Ecu Worldwide Australia Pty Ltd (formerly known as Ecu-Line Australia Pty Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 682000 0 0
3101 Société Ecu-Line Tunisie Sarl Ecu Worldwide Italy S.r.l. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Italia srl.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 179000 0 0
3102 Société Ecu-Line Tunisie Sarl Ecu Worldwide Logistics do Brazil Ltda (formerly known as Ecu Logistics do Brasil Ltda.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 410000 0 0
3103 Société Ecu-Line Tunisie Sarl Ecu Worldwide Turkey Taşımacılık Limited Şirketi (formerly known as Ecu Uluslarasi Tas. Ve Ticaret Ltd. Sti.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 1000 0 0
3104 Société Ecu-Line Tunisie Sarl Ecu-Line Spain S.L. Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 2385000 0 0
3105 Société Ecu-Line Tunisie Sarl FCL Marine Agencies B.V. Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 17000 0 0
3106 Société Ecu-Line Tunisie Sarl Prism Global Ltd. Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 4000 0 0
3107 SPECHEM SUPPLY CHAIN MANAGEMENT (ASIA) PTE. LTD ASIAPAC TURKEY TASIMACILIK ANONIM SIRKETI Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 292000 0 0
3108 SPECHEM SUPPLY CHAIN MANAGEMENT (ASIA) PTE. LTD Ecu - Worldwide (Singapore) Pte. Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Singapore Pte. Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 9416000 0 0
3109 SPECHEM SUPPLY CHAIN MANAGEMENT (ASIA) PTE. LTD Ecu Worldwide (Argentina) SA (formerly known as Ecu Logistics SA) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 90584000 0 0
3110 SPECHEM SUPPLY CHAIN MANAGEMENT (ASIA) PTE. LTD Ecu Worldwide (Canada) Inc (formerly known as Ecu-Line Canada Inc). Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 0 0 0
3111 SPECHEM SUPPLY CHAIN MANAGEMENT (ASIA) PTE. LTD Ecu Worldwide (Colombia) S.A.S.(formerly known as Ecu-Line de Colombia S.A.S)n Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 147000 0 0
3112 SPECHEM SUPPLY CHAIN MANAGEMENT (ASIA) PTE. LTD Ecu Worldwide (Ecuador) S.A.(formerly known as Ecu-Line del Ecuador S.A.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 93000 0 0
3113 SPECHEM SUPPLY CHAIN MANAGEMENT (ASIA) PTE. LTD Ecu Worldwide (Guangzhou) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Guangzhou Ltd) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 2604000 0 0
3114 SPECHEM SUPPLY CHAIN MANAGEMENT (ASIA) PTE. LTD Ecu Worldwide (Philippines) Inc.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Philippines Inc.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 1169000 0 0
3115 SPECHEM SUPPLY CHAIN MANAGEMENT (ASIA) PTE. LTD Ecu worldwide (USA) Inc. [formerly Econocaribe Consolidators, Inc.] Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 2875000 0 0
3116 SPECHEM SUPPLY CHAIN MANAGEMENT (ASIA) PTE. LTD Ecu Worldwide Australia Pty Ltd (formerly known as Ecu-Line Australia Pty Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 1665000 0 0
3117 SPECHEM SUPPLY CHAIN MANAGEMENT (ASIA) PTE. LTD Ecu Worldwide Baltics Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 483000 0 0
3118 SPECHEM SUPPLY CHAIN MANAGEMENT (ASIA) PTE. LTD Ecu Worldwide Logistics do Brazil Ltda (formerly known as Ecu Logistics do Brasil Ltda.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 22624000 0 0
3119 SPECHEM SUPPLY CHAIN MANAGEMENT (ASIA) PTE. LTD Ecu Worldwide Mexico SA de CV (formerly known as Ecu Logistics de Mexico SA de CV) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 1689000 0 0
3120 SPECHEM SUPPLY CHAIN MANAGEMENT (ASIA) PTE. LTD Ecu Worldwide Turkey Taşımacılık Limited Şirketi (formerly known as Ecu Uluslarasi Tas. Ve Ticaret Ltd. Sti.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 373000 0 0
3121 SPECHEM SUPPLY CHAIN MANAGEMENT (ASIA) PTE. LTD Ecu-Line Doha W.L.L. Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 3215000 0 0
3122 SPECHEM SUPPLY CHAIN MANAGEMENT (ASIA) PTE. LTD Société Ecu-Line Tunisie Sarl Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 517000 0 0
3123 Ecu Worldwide (Uganda) Limited Ecu Worldwide (Belgium) N.V. (formerly known as Ecu-Line N.V) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 3000 0 0
3124 Ecu Worldwide (Uganda) Limited ECU WORLDWIDE (CZ) s.r.o. (formerly known as Ecu-Line (CZ) s.r.o). Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 115000 0 0
3125 Ecu Worldwide (Uganda) Limited Ecu Worldwide (Kenya) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Kenya Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 112000 0 0
3126 Ecu Worldwide (Uganda) Limited Ecu-Line Middle East LLC Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 2000 0 0
3127 ASIA PAC LOGISTICS DE GUATEMALA S.A. Ecu Worldwide (Guatemala) S.A.(formerly known as Flamingo Line de Guatemala S.A.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 378000 0 0
3128 Ecu-Line Paraguay SA Ecu Worldwide (Argentina) SA (formerly known as Ecu Logistics SA) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 264000 0 0
3129 Ecu-Line Paraguay SA Ecu Worldwide (Belgium) N.V. (formerly known as Ecu-Line N.V) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 48000 0 0
3130 Ecu-Line Paraguay SA Ecu Worldwide (Uruguay) S.A. (formerly known as DEOLIX S.A.) Subsidiary Any other transaction MTO Income Approved 178000 0 0
3131 AGL N.V. Ecu Worldwide (Netherlands) B.V.(Ecu-Line Rotterdam BV) Subsidiary Loan Approved 0 0 29948000
3132 AGL N.V. Ecu Worldwide (Netherlands) B.V.(Ecu-Line Rotterdam BV) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 92000
3133 AGL N.V. Ecuhold N.V. Subsidiary Advance Approved 0 0 5285251000
3134 AGL N.V. Ecuhold N.V. Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 122058000
3135 Allcargo Hong kong Limited (formerly known as Oconca Shipping (HK) Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide (Guangzhou) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Guangzhou Ltd) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 21384000
3136 Allcargo Hong kong Limited (formerly known as Oconca Shipping (HK) Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide (Japan) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Japan Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 172000
3137 Allcargo Hong kong Limited (formerly known as Oconca Shipping (HK) Ltd.) Ecu worldwide (USA) Inc. [formerly Econocaribe Consolidators, Inc.] Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 59000
3138 Allcargo Hong kong Limited (formerly known as Oconca Shipping (HK) Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide Vietnam Joint Stock Company (Formerly known as Ecu Worldwide Vietnam Co. Ltd and Ecu-Line Vietnam Co.Ltd) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 102000
3139 Allcargo Hong kong Limited (formerly known as Oconca Shipping (HK) Ltd.) Ecuhold N.V. Subsidiary Any other transaction Netting Receivables Approved 0 0 5424000
3140 Allcargo Hong kong Limited (formerly known as Oconca Shipping (HK) Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide (Thailand) Co. Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line (Thailand) Co. Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 223000
3141 Allcargo Logistics China Ltd. Asiapac Logistics Mexico SA de CV Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 871000
3142 Allcargo Logistics China Ltd. Ecuhold N.V. Subsidiary Any other transaction Netting Receivables Approved 0 0 2369000
3143 Allcargo Logistics China Ltd. FCL Marine Agencies B.V. Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 188000
3144 Allcargo Logistics LLCn Allcargo Logistics FZE Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 62625000
3145 Allcargo Logistics LLCn Ecu - Worldwide (Singapore) Pte. Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Singapore Pte. Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 56000
3146 Allcargo Logistics LLCn Ecu Worldwide Logistics do Brazil Ltda (formerly known as Ecu Logistics do Brasil Ltda.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 480000
3147 Allcargo Logistics LLCn Ecuhold N.V. Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 458000
3148 Allcargo Logistics LLCn Ecu-Line Doha W.L.L. Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 274000
3149 Allcargo Logistics LLCn Ecu-Line Middle East LLC Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 48000
3150 Allcargo Logistics LLCn Prism Global Ltd. Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 109000
3151 Allcargo Logistics LLCn ASIAPAC TURKEY TASIMACILIK ANONIM SIRKETI Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 2298000
3152 Allcargo Logistics LLCn Ecu Worldwide (Uganda) Limited Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 147000
3153 Almacen y Maniobras LCL SA de CV Asiapac Logistics Mexico SA de CV Subsidiary Advance Approved 0 0 83943000
3154 Almacen y Maniobras LCL SA de CV Ecu Worldwide Mexico SA de CV (formerly known as Ecu Logistics de Mexico SA de CV) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 3352000
3155 Asia Line Ltd Ecuhold N.V. Subsidiary Any other transaction Netting Receivables Approved 0 0 1331000
3156 Asia Line Ltd Ecuhold N.V. Subsidiary Advance Approved 0 0 1097000
3157 Asia Line Ltd Star Express Company Ltd. Subsidiary Advance Approved 0 0 1216000
3158 Asia Line Ltd Star Express Company Ltd. Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 149000
3159 Asia Line Ltd Ecu Worldwide N.V. (Formerly Known as Allcargo Belgium N.V.) Subsidiary Advance Approved 0 0 259000
3160 Asiapac Logistics Mexico SA de CV Ecu - Worldwide (Singapore) Pte. Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Singapore Pte. Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 32000
3161 Asiapac Logistics Mexico SA de CV Ecu Worldwide (Guangzhou) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Guangzhou Ltd) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 2498000
3162 Asiapac Logistics Mexico SA de CV Ecu worldwide (USA) Inc. [formerly Econocaribe Consolidators, Inc.] Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 1187000
3163 Asiapac Logistics Mexico SA de CV Ecu Worldwide Mexico SA de CV (formerly known as Ecu Logistics de Mexico SA de CV) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 111000
3164 Asiapac Logistics Mexico SA de CV ECU WORLDWIDE SERVICIOS SA DE CV Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 235000
3165 Asiapac Logistics Mexico SA de CV Ecu-Line Saudi Arabia LLC Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 352000
3166 Asiapac Logistics Mexico SA de CV Prism Global Ltd. Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 22053000
3167 Asiapac Logistics Mexico SA de CV FCL Marine Agencies B.V. Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 533000
3168 Asiapac Logistics Mexico SA de CV Ecu Worldwide (Chile) S.A (formerly known as Ecu-Line Chile S.A) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 234000
3169 Asiapac Logistics Mexico SA de CV ASIAPAC TURKEY TASIMACILIK ANONIM SIRKETI Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 855000
3170 East Total Logistics B.V. FCL Marine Agencies B.V. Subsidiary Advance Approved 0 0 7863000
3171 ECI Customs Brokerage, Inc. Ecu worldwide (USA) Inc. [formerly Econocaribe Consolidators, Inc.] Subsidiary Advance Approved 0 0 0
3172 Ecu - Worldwide (Singapore) Pte. Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Singapore Pte. Ltd.) Asiapac Logistics Mexico SA de CV Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 962000
3173 Ecu - Worldwide (Singapore) Pte. Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Singapore Pte. Ltd.) Ecu World Wide Egypt Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu Line Egypt Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 4000
3174 Ecu - Worldwide (Singapore) Pte. Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Singapore Pte. Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide (Argentina) SA (formerly known as Ecu Logistics SA) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 282000
3175 Ecu - Worldwide (Singapore) Pte. Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Singapore Pte. Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide (BD) Limited Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 3582000
3176 Ecu - Worldwide (Singapore) Pte. Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Singapore Pte. Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide (Belgium) N.V. (formerly known as Ecu-Line N.V) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 481000
3177 Ecu - Worldwide (Singapore) Pte. Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Singapore Pte. Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide (Canada) Inc (formerly known as Ecu-Line Canada Inc). Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 4249000
3178 Ecu - Worldwide (Singapore) Pte. Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Singapore Pte. Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide (Colombia) S.A.S.(formerly known as Ecu-Line de Colombia S.A.S)n Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 19000
3179 Ecu - Worldwide (Singapore) Pte. Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Singapore Pte. Ltd.) ECU WORLDWIDE (Germany) GmbH (formerly known as Ecu-Line Germany GmbH) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 3580000
3180 Ecu - Worldwide (Singapore) Pte. Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Singapore Pte. Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide (Guangzhou) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Guangzhou Ltd) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 2504000
3181 Ecu - Worldwide (Singapore) Pte. Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Singapore Pte. Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide (Guatemala) S.A.(formerly known as Flamingo Line de Guatemala S.A.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 181000
3182 Ecu - Worldwide (Singapore) Pte. Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Singapore Pte. Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide (Hong Kong) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Hong Kong Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 1661000
3183 Ecu - Worldwide (Singapore) Pte. Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Singapore Pte. Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide (Japan) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Japan Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 5569000
3184 Ecu - Worldwide (Singapore) Pte. Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Singapore Pte. Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide (Kenya) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Kenya Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 1242000
3185 Ecu - Worldwide (Singapore) Pte. Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Singapore Pte. Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide (Mauritius) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Mauritius Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 295000
3186 Ecu - Worldwide (Singapore) Pte. Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Singapore Pte. Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide (Netherlands) B.V.(Ecu-Line Rotterdam BV) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 251000
3187 Ecu - Worldwide (Singapore) Pte. Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Singapore Pte. Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide (Philippines) Inc.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Philippines Inc.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 2802000
3188 Ecu - Worldwide (Singapore) Pte. Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Singapore Pte. Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide (South Africa) Pty Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line South Africa (Pty.) Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 965000
3189 Ecu - Worldwide (Singapore) Pte. Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Singapore Pte. Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide (UK) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line UK Ltd) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 1531000
3190 Ecu - Worldwide (Singapore) Pte. Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Singapore Pte. Ltd.) Ecu worldwide (USA) Inc. [formerly Econocaribe Consolidators, Inc.] Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 5479000
3191 Ecu - Worldwide (Singapore) Pte. Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Singapore Pte. Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide Australia Pty Ltd (formerly known as Ecu-Line Australia Pty Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 12165000
3192 Ecu - Worldwide (Singapore) Pte. Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Singapore Pte. Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide Baltics Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 180000
3193 Ecu - Worldwide (Singapore) Pte. Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Singapore Pte. Ltd.) ECU Worldwide CEE SRL Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 263000
3194 Ecu - Worldwide (Singapore) Pte. Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Singapore Pte. Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide Italy S.r.l. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Italia srl.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 614000
3195 Ecu - Worldwide (Singapore) Pte. Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Singapore Pte. Ltd.) ECU Worldwide Lanka (Private) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu Line Lanka (Pvt) Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 282000
3196 Ecu - Worldwide (Singapore) Pte. Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Singapore Pte. Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide Logistics do Brazil Ltda (formerly known as Ecu Logistics do Brasil Ltda.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 8126000
3197 Ecu - Worldwide (Singapore) Pte. Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Singapore Pte. Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide Mexico SA de CV (formerly known as Ecu Logistics de Mexico SA de CV) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 684000
3198 Ecu - Worldwide (Singapore) Pte. Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Singapore Pte. Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide New Zealand Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line NZ Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 12000
3199 Ecu - Worldwide (Singapore) Pte. Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Singapore Pte. Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide Turkey Taşımacılık Limited Şirketi (formerly known as Ecu Uluslarasi Tas. Ve Ticaret Ltd. Sti.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 8753000
3200 Ecu - Worldwide (Singapore) Pte. Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Singapore Pte. Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide Vietnam Joint Stock Company (Formerly known as Ecu Worldwide Vietnam Co. Ltd and Ecu-Line Vietnam Co.Ltd) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 4397000
3201 Ecu - Worldwide (Singapore) Pte. Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Singapore Pte. Ltd.) Ecuhold N.V. Subsidiary Any other transaction Netting Receivables Approved 0 0 22143000
3202 Ecu - Worldwide (Singapore) Pte. Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Singapore Pte. Ltd.) Ecu-Line Doha W.L.L. Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 36000
3203 Ecu - Worldwide (Singapore) Pte. Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Singapore Pte. Ltd.) Ecu-Line Middle East LLC Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 4841000
3204 Ecu - Worldwide (Singapore) Pte. Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Singapore Pte. Ltd.) Ecu-Line Saudi Arabia LLC Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 7000
3205 Ecu - Worldwide (Singapore) Pte. Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Singapore Pte. Ltd.) Jordan Gulf for Freight Services and Agencies Co. LLC Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 5000
3206 Ecu - Worldwide (Singapore) Pte. Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Singapore Pte. Ltd.) NORDICON A/S Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 4742000
3207 Ecu - Worldwide (Singapore) Pte. Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Singapore Pte. Ltd.) Nordicon AB Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 10119000
3208 Ecu - Worldwide (Singapore) Pte. Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Singapore Pte. Ltd.) Prism Global Ltd. Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 21025000
3209 Ecu - Worldwide (Singapore) Pte. Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Singapore Pte. Ltd.) PT Ecu Worldwide Indonesia Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 10422000
3210 Ecu - Worldwide (Singapore) Pte. Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Singapore Pte. Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide (Thailand) Co. Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line (Thailand) Co. Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 9400000
3211 Ecu - Worldwide (Singapore) Pte. Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Singapore Pte. Ltd.) ECU Worldwide Tianjin Ltd. Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 3469000
3212 Ecu - Worldwide (Singapore) Pte. Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Singapore Pte. Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide (Poland) Sp zoo (formerly known as Ecu-Line Polska SP. Z.o.o.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 249000
3213 Ecu - Worldwide (Singapore) Pte. Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Singapore Pte. Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide (Cyprus) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Mediterranean Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 140000
3214 Ecu - Worldwide (Singapore) Pte. Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Singapore Pte. Ltd.) Ecu-Line Spain S.L. Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 3163000
3215 Ecu - Worldwide (Singapore) Pte. Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Singapore Pte. Ltd.) Eculine Worldwide Logistics Co. Ltd. Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 799000
3216 Ecu - Worldwide (Singapore) Pte. Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Singapore Pte. Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide (Malaysia) SDN. BHD. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Malaysia SDN. BHD) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 5013000
3217 Ecu International Far East Ltd. Asia Line Ltd Subsidiary Loan Approved 0 0 17144000
3218 Ecu International Far East Ltd. Ecu - Worldwide (Singapore) Pte. Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Singapore Pte. Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 3619000
3219 Ecu International Far East Ltd. Ecu Worldwide (Colombia) S.A.S.(formerly known as Ecu-Line de Colombia S.A.S)n Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 67000
3220 Ecu International Far East Ltd. Ecu Worldwide (Japan) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Japan Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 1603000
3221 Ecu International Far East Ltd. Ecu Worldwide Australia Pty Ltd (formerly known as Ecu-Line Australia Pty Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 817000
3222 Ecu International Far East Ltd. ECU Worldwide Lanka (Private) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu Line Lanka (Pvt) Ltd.) Subsidiary Loan Approved 0 0 10277000
3223 Ecu International Far East Ltd. Ecu Worldwide Logistics do Brazil Ltda (formerly known as Ecu Logistics do Brasil Ltda.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 282000
3224 Ecu International Far East Ltd. Ecu Worldwide Vietnam Joint Stock Company (Formerly known as Ecu Worldwide Vietnam Co. Ltd and Ecu-Line Vietnam Co.Ltd) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 74000
3225 Ecu International Far East Ltd. Ecuhold N.V. Subsidiary Loan Approved 0 0 195003000
3226 Ecu International Far East Ltd. Ecuhold N.V. Subsidiary Any other transaction Netting Receivables Approved 0 0 254403000
3227 Ecu International Far East Ltd. Ecuhold N.V. Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 31000
3228 Ecu International N.V. Ecuhold N.V. Subsidiary Advance Approved 0 0 693444000
3229 Ecu International N.V. Ecuhold N.V. Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 12863000
3230 Ecu International N.V. Société Ecu-Line Tunisie Sarl Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 15032000
3231 ECU TRUCKING, INC. Ecu Worldwide (Canada) Inc (formerly known as Ecu-Line Canada Inc). Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 1165000
3232 ECU TRUCKING, INC. Ecu Worldwide (Netherlands) B.V.(Ecu-Line Rotterdam BV) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 35000
3233 ECU TRUCKING, INC. Ecu worldwide (USA) Inc. [formerly Econocaribe Consolidators, Inc.] Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 97601000
3234 ECU TRUCKING, INC. ECI Customs Brokerage, Inc. Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 500000
3235 Ecu World Wide Egypt Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu Line Egypt Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide (Belgium) N.V. (formerly known as Ecu-Line N.V) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 789000
3236 Ecu World Wide Egypt Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu Line Egypt Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide (Canada) Inc (formerly known as Ecu-Line Canada Inc). Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 63000
3237 Ecu World Wide Egypt Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu Line Egypt Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide (Colombia) S.A.S.(formerly known as Ecu-Line de Colombia S.A.S)n Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 137000
3238 Ecu World Wide Egypt Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu Line Egypt Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide (Ecuador) S.A.(formerly known as Ecu-Line del Ecuador S.A.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 101000
3239 Ecu World Wide Egypt Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu Line Egypt Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide (Kenya) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Kenya Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 7000
3240 Ecu World Wide Egypt Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu Line Egypt Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide (Netherlands) B.V.(Ecu-Line Rotterdam BV) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 40000
3241 Ecu World Wide Egypt Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu Line Egypt Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide (Panama) S.A. (formerly known as Ecu-Line de Panama SA) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 410000
3242 Ecu World Wide Egypt Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu Line Egypt Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide (UK) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line UK Ltd) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 99000
3243 Ecu World Wide Egypt Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu Line Egypt Ltd.) Ecu worldwide (USA) Inc. [formerly Econocaribe Consolidators, Inc.] Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 869000
3244 Ecu World Wide Egypt Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu Line Egypt Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide Australia Pty Ltd (formerly known as Ecu-Line Australia Pty Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 65000
3245 Ecu World Wide Egypt Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu Line Egypt Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide Italy S.r.l. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Italia srl.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 41000
3246 Ecu World Wide Egypt Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu Line Egypt Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide Turkey Taşımacılık Limited Şirketi (formerly known as Ecu Uluslarasi Tas. Ve Ticaret Ltd. Sti.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 52000
3247 Ecu World Wide Egypt Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu Line Egypt Ltd.) Ecu-Line Abu Dhabi LLC Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 122000
3248 Ecu World Wide Egypt Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu Line Egypt Ltd.) Ecu-Line Middle East LLC Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 36000
3249 Ecu World Wide Egypt Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu Line Egypt Ltd.) NORDICON A/S Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 45000
3250 Ecu World Wide Egypt Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu Line Egypt Ltd.) Nordicon AB Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 110000
3251 Ecu World Wide Egypt Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu Line Egypt Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide (Chile) S.A (formerly known as Ecu-Line Chile S.A) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 526000
3252 Ecu Worldwide (Argentina) SA (formerly known as Ecu Logistics SA) Asiapac Logistics Mexico SA de CV Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 247000
3253 Ecu Worldwide (Argentina) SA (formerly known as Ecu Logistics SA) Ecu - Worldwide (Singapore) Pte. Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Singapore Pte. Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 267000
3254 Ecu Worldwide (Argentina) SA (formerly known as Ecu Logistics SA) Ecu Worldwide (Belgium) N.V. (formerly known as Ecu-Line N.V) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 582000
3255 Ecu Worldwide (Argentina) SA (formerly known as Ecu Logistics SA) Ecu Worldwide (Guangzhou) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Guangzhou Ltd) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 667000
3256 Ecu Worldwide (Argentina) SA (formerly known as Ecu Logistics SA) Ecu Worldwide (Guatemala) S.A.(formerly known as Flamingo Line de Guatemala S.A.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 306000
3257 Ecu Worldwide (Argentina) SA (formerly known as Ecu Logistics SA) Ecu Worldwide (Hong Kong) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Hong Kong Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 28000
3258 Ecu Worldwide (Argentina) SA (formerly known as Ecu Logistics SA) Ecu Worldwide (Japan) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Japan Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 145000
3259 Ecu Worldwide (Argentina) SA (formerly known as Ecu Logistics SA) Ecu Worldwide (Uruguay) S.A. (formerly known as DEOLIX S.A.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 33000
3260 Ecu Worldwide (Argentina) SA (formerly known as Ecu Logistics SA) Ecu worldwide (USA) Inc. [formerly Econocaribe Consolidators, Inc.] Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 3435000
3261 Ecu Worldwide (Argentina) SA (formerly known as Ecu Logistics SA) Ecu Worldwide Logistics do Brazil Ltda (formerly known as Ecu Logistics do Brasil Ltda.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 781000
3262 Ecu Worldwide (Argentina) SA (formerly known as Ecu Logistics SA) Ecu Worldwide Turkey Taşımacılık Limited Şirketi (formerly known as Ecu Uluslarasi Tas. Ve Ticaret Ltd. Sti.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 267000
3263 Ecu Worldwide (Argentina) SA (formerly known as Ecu Logistics SA) Ecu Worldwide Vietnam Joint Stock Company (Formerly known as Ecu Worldwide Vietnam Co. Ltd and Ecu-Line Vietnam Co.Ltd) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 18000
3264 Ecu Worldwide (Argentina) SA (formerly known as Ecu Logistics SA) Nordicon AB Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 79000
3265 Ecu Worldwide (Argentina) SA (formerly known as Ecu Logistics SA) Prism Global Ltd. Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 5258000
3266 Ecu Worldwide (Argentina) SA (formerly known as Ecu Logistics SA) Ecu Worldwide (Poland) Sp zoo (formerly known as Ecu-Line Polska SP. Z.o.o.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 113000
3267 Ecu Worldwide (Argentina) SA (formerly known as Ecu Logistics SA) Ecu-Line Spain S.L. Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 1032000
3268 Ecu Worldwide (Bahrain) Co. W.L.L. Ecu - Worldwide (Singapore) Pte. Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Singapore Pte. Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 30000
3269 Ecu Worldwide (Bahrain) Co. W.L.L. ECU WORLDWIDE (Germany) GmbH (formerly known as Ecu-Line Germany GmbH) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 63000
3270 Ecu Worldwide (Bahrain) Co. W.L.L. Ecu Worldwide (Guangzhou) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Guangzhou Ltd) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 196000
3271 Ecu Worldwide (Bahrain) Co. W.L.L. Ecu Worldwide (UK) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line UK Ltd) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 39000
3272 Ecu Worldwide (Bahrain) Co. W.L.L. Ecu Worldwide Australia Pty Ltd (formerly known as Ecu-Line Australia Pty Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 606000
3273 Ecu Worldwide (Bahrain) Co. W.L.L. Ecu Worldwide Italy S.r.l. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Italia srl.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 23000
3274 Ecu Worldwide (Bahrain) Co. W.L.L. ECU Worldwide Lanka (Private) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu Line Lanka (Pvt) Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 170000
3275 Ecu Worldwide (Bahrain) Co. W.L.L. Ecu Worldwide New Zealand Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line NZ Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 26000
3276 Ecu Worldwide (Bahrain) Co. W.L.L. Ecu Worldwide Turkey Taşımacılık Limited Şirketi (formerly known as Ecu Uluslarasi Tas. Ve Ticaret Ltd. Sti.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 250000
3277 Ecu Worldwide (Bahrain) Co. W.L.L. Ecu-Line Middle East LLC Subsidiary Advance Approved 0 0 940000
3278 Ecu Worldwide (Bahrain) Co. W.L.L. Ecu-Line Middle East LLC Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 64000
3279 Ecu Worldwide (Bahrain) Co. W.L.L. ASIAPAC TURKEY TASIMACILIK ANONIM SIRKETI Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 25000
3280 Ecu Worldwide (Bahrain) Co. W.L.L. Ecu Worldwide (Uganda) Limited Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 71000
3281 Ecu Worldwide (BD) Limited Ecu - Worldwide (Singapore) Pte. Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Singapore Pte. Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 652000
3282 Ecu Worldwide (BD) Limited Ecu Worldwide (Belgium) N.V. (formerly known as Ecu-Line N.V) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 1819000
3283 Ecu Worldwide (BD) Limited ECU WORLDWIDE (Germany) GmbH (formerly known as Ecu-Line Germany GmbH) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 769000
3284 Ecu Worldwide (BD) Limited Ecu Worldwide (Guangzhou) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Guangzhou Ltd) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 99000
3285 Ecu Worldwide (BD) Limited Ecu Worldwide (Hong Kong) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Hong Kong Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 146000
3286 Ecu Worldwide (BD) Limited Ecu Worldwide (Japan) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Japan Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 368000
3287 Ecu Worldwide (BD) Limited Ecu Worldwide (Netherlands) B.V.(Ecu-Line Rotterdam BV) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 68000
3288 Ecu Worldwide (BD) Limited Ecu Worldwide (Philippines) Inc.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Philippines Inc.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 122000
3289 Ecu Worldwide (BD) Limited Ecu Worldwide (South Africa) Pty Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line South Africa (Pty.) Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 785000
3290 Ecu Worldwide (BD) Limited Ecu Worldwide (UK) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line UK Ltd) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 386000
3291 Ecu Worldwide (BD) Limited Ecu worldwide (USA) Inc. [formerly Econocaribe Consolidators, Inc.] Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 6000
3292 Ecu Worldwide (BD) Limited Ecu Worldwide Australia Pty Ltd (formerly known as Ecu-Line Australia Pty Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 609000
3293 Ecu Worldwide (BD) Limited Ecu Worldwide Italy S.r.l. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Italia srl.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 1000000
3294 Ecu Worldwide (BD) Limited ECU Worldwide Lanka (Private) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu Line Lanka (Pvt) Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 918000
3295 Ecu Worldwide (BD) Limited Ecu Worldwide Logistics do Brazil Ltda (formerly known as Ecu Logistics do Brasil Ltda.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 159000
3296 Ecu Worldwide (BD) Limited Ecu Worldwide Mexico SA de CV (formerly known as Ecu Logistics de Mexico SA de CV) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 3000
3297 Ecu Worldwide (BD) Limited Ecu Worldwide New Zealand Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line NZ Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 28000
3298 Ecu Worldwide (BD) Limited Ecu Worldwide Turkey Taşımacılık Limited Şirketi (formerly known as Ecu Uluslarasi Tas. Ve Ticaret Ltd. Sti.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 129000
3299 Ecu Worldwide (BD) Limited NORDICON A/S Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 1000
3300 Ecu Worldwide (BD) Limited Nordicon AB Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 17000
3301 Ecu Worldwide (BD) Limited Prism Global Ltd. Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 100000
3302 Ecu Worldwide (BD) Limited Rotterdam Freight Station BV Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 135000
3303 Ecu Worldwide (BD) Limited PT Ecu Worldwide Indonesia Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 779000
3304 Ecu Worldwide (BD) Limited Ecu Worldwide (Poland) Sp zoo (formerly known as Ecu-Line Polska SP. Z.o.o.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 751000
3305 Ecu Worldwide (BD) Limited Ecu Worldwide (Cyprus) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Mediterranean Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 29000
3306 Ecu Worldwide (BD) Limited Ecu-Line Spain S.L. Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 36000
3307 Ecu Worldwide (BD) Limited ASIAPAC TURKEY TASIMACILIK ANONIM SIRKETI Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 46000
3308 Ecu Worldwide (Belgium) N.V. (formerly known as Ecu-Line N.V) Ecu - Worldwide (Singapore) Pte. Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Singapore Pte. Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 1585000
3309 Ecu Worldwide (Belgium) N.V. (formerly known as Ecu-Line N.V) Ecu World Wide Egypt Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu Line Egypt Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 2105000
3310 Ecu Worldwide (Belgium) N.V. (formerly known as Ecu-Line N.V) Ecu Worldwide (Argentina) SA (formerly known as Ecu Logistics SA) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 1855000
3311 Ecu Worldwide (Belgium) N.V. (formerly known as Ecu-Line N.V) Ecu Worldwide (BD) Limited Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 980000
3312 Ecu Worldwide (Belgium) N.V. (formerly known as Ecu-Line N.V) Ecu Worldwide (Canada) Inc (formerly known as Ecu-Line Canada Inc). Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 5251000
3313 Ecu Worldwide (Belgium) N.V. (formerly known as Ecu-Line N.V) Ecu Worldwide (Colombia) S.A.S.(formerly known as Ecu-Line de Colombia S.A.S)n Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 2320000
3314 Ecu Worldwide (Belgium) N.V. (formerly known as Ecu-Line N.V) Ecu Worldwide (Cote d'Ivoire) sarl (formerly known as Ecu-Line Côte d'Ivoire Sarl) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 516000
3315 Ecu Worldwide (Belgium) N.V. (formerly known as Ecu-Line N.V) Ecu Worldwide (Ecuador) S.A.(formerly known as Ecu-Line del Ecuador S.A.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 748000
3316 Ecu Worldwide (Belgium) N.V. (formerly known as Ecu-Line N.V) ECU WORLDWIDE (Germany) GmbH (formerly known as Ecu-Line Germany GmbH) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 3087000
3317 Ecu Worldwide (Belgium) N.V. (formerly known as Ecu-Line N.V) Ecu Worldwide (Guangzhou) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Guangzhou Ltd) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 46612000
3318 Ecu Worldwide (Belgium) N.V. (formerly known as Ecu-Line N.V) Ecu Worldwide (Guatemala) S.A.(formerly known as Flamingo Line de Guatemala S.A.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 395000
3319 Ecu Worldwide (Belgium) N.V. (formerly known as Ecu-Line N.V) Ecu Worldwide (Hong Kong) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Hong Kong Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 4418000
3320 Ecu Worldwide (Belgium) N.V. (formerly known as Ecu-Line N.V) Ecu Worldwide (Japan) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Japan Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 3453000
3321 Ecu Worldwide (Belgium) N.V. (formerly known as Ecu-Line N.V) Ecu Worldwide (Kenya) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Kenya Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 2226000
3322 Ecu Worldwide (Belgium) N.V. (formerly known as Ecu-Line N.V) Ecu Worldwide (Mauritius) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Mauritius Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 328000
3323 Ecu Worldwide (Belgium) N.V. (formerly known as Ecu-Line N.V) Ecu Worldwide (Netherlands) B.V.(Ecu-Line Rotterdam BV) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 5295000
3324 Ecu Worldwide (Belgium) N.V. (formerly known as Ecu-Line N.V) Ecu Worldwide (Panama) S.A. (formerly known as Ecu-Line de Panama SA) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 74000
3325 Ecu Worldwide (Belgium) N.V. (formerly known as Ecu-Line N.V) Ecu Worldwide (Philippines) Inc.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Philippines Inc.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 1303000
3326 Ecu Worldwide (Belgium) N.V. (formerly known as Ecu-Line N.V) Ecu Worldwide (South Africa) Pty Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line South Africa (Pty.) Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 9600000
3327 Ecu Worldwide (Belgium) N.V. (formerly known as Ecu-Line N.V) Ecu Worldwide (UK) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line UK Ltd) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 2263000
3328 Ecu Worldwide (Belgium) N.V. (formerly known as Ecu-Line N.V) Ecu Worldwide (Uruguay) S.A. (formerly known as DEOLIX S.A.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 1761000
3329 Ecu Worldwide (Belgium) N.V. (formerly known as Ecu-Line N.V) Ecu worldwide (USA) Inc. [formerly Econocaribe Consolidators, Inc.] Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 18836000
3330 Ecu Worldwide (Belgium) N.V. (formerly known as Ecu-Line N.V) Ecu Worldwide Australia Pty Ltd (formerly known as Ecu-Line Australia Pty Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 4495000
3331 Ecu Worldwide (Belgium) N.V. (formerly known as Ecu-Line N.V) Ecu Worldwide Baltics Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 122000
3332 Ecu Worldwide (Belgium) N.V. (formerly known as Ecu-Line N.V) ECU Worldwide CEE SRL Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 462000
3333 Ecu Worldwide (Belgium) N.V. (formerly known as Ecu-Line N.V) Ecu Worldwide Italy S.r.l. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Italia srl.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 2435000
3334 Ecu Worldwide (Belgium) N.V. (formerly known as Ecu-Line N.V) ECU Worldwide Lanka (Private) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu Line Lanka (Pvt) Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 165000
3335 Ecu Worldwide (Belgium) N.V. (formerly known as Ecu-Line N.V) Ecu Worldwide Logistics do Brazil Ltda (formerly known as Ecu Logistics do Brasil Ltda.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 10728000
3336 Ecu Worldwide (Belgium) N.V. (formerly known as Ecu-Line N.V) Ecu Worldwide Mexico SA de CV (formerly known as Ecu Logistics de Mexico SA de CV) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 10435000
3337 Ecu Worldwide (Belgium) N.V. (formerly known as Ecu-Line N.V) Ecu Worldwide Morocco S.A. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Maroc S.A.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 885000
3338 Ecu Worldwide (Belgium) N.V. (formerly known as Ecu-Line N.V) Ecu Worldwide Turkey Taşımacılık Limited Şirketi (formerly known as Ecu Uluslarasi Tas. Ve Ticaret Ltd. Sti.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 7054000
3339 Ecu Worldwide (Belgium) N.V. (formerly known as Ecu-Line N.V) Ecu Worldwide Vietnam Joint Stock Company (Formerly known as Ecu Worldwide Vietnam Co. Ltd and Ecu-Line Vietnam Co.Ltd) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 2486000
3340 Ecu Worldwide (Belgium) N.V. (formerly known as Ecu-Line N.V) Ecuhold N.V. Subsidiary Any other transaction Accrued Income Approved 0 0 2419000
3341 Ecu Worldwide (Belgium) N.V. (formerly known as Ecu-Line N.V) Ecuhold N.V. Subsidiary Advance Approved 0 0 403175000
3342 Ecu Worldwide (Belgium) N.V. (formerly known as Ecu-Line N.V) Ecuhold N.V. Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 19948000
3343 Ecu Worldwide (Belgium) N.V. (formerly known as Ecu-Line N.V) Ecu-Line Abu Dhabi LLC Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 228000
3344 Ecu Worldwide (Belgium) N.V. (formerly known as Ecu-Line N.V) Ecu-Line Algerie sarl Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 14750000
3345 Ecu Worldwide (Belgium) N.V. (formerly known as Ecu-Line N.V) Ecu-Line Doha W.L.L. Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 1620000
3346 Ecu Worldwide (Belgium) N.V. (formerly known as Ecu-Line N.V) Ecu-Line Middle East LLC Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 5796000
3347 Ecu Worldwide (Belgium) N.V. (formerly known as Ecu-Line N.V) Ecu-Line Paraguay SA Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 504000
3348 Ecu Worldwide (Belgium) N.V. (formerly known as Ecu-Line N.V) Ecu-Line Saudi Arabia LLC Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 1020000
3349 Ecu Worldwide (Belgium) N.V. (formerly known as Ecu-Line N.V) HCL Logistics N.V. Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 577000
3350 Ecu Worldwide (Belgium) N.V. (formerly known as Ecu-Line N.V) NORDICON A/S Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 1740000
3351 Ecu Worldwide (Belgium) N.V. (formerly known as Ecu-Line N.V) Nordicon AB Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 1909000
3352 Ecu Worldwide (Belgium) N.V. (formerly known as Ecu-Line N.V) Prism Global Ltd. Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 19205000
3353 Ecu Worldwide (Belgium) N.V. (formerly known as Ecu-Line N.V) PT Ecu Worldwide Indonesia Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 1550000
3354 Ecu Worldwide (Belgium) N.V. (formerly known as Ecu-Line N.V) Ecu Worldwide (Thailand) Co. Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line (Thailand) Co. Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 5712000
3355 Ecu Worldwide (Belgium) N.V. (formerly known as Ecu-Line N.V) ECU Worldwide Tianjin Ltd. Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 3586000
3356 Ecu Worldwide (Belgium) N.V. (formerly known as Ecu-Line N.V) Allcargo Hong kong Limited (formerly known as Oconca Shipping (HK) Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 18000
3357 Ecu Worldwide (Belgium) N.V. (formerly known as Ecu-Line N.V) FCL Marine Agencies B.V. Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 1956000
3358 Ecu Worldwide (Belgium) N.V. (formerly known as Ecu-Line N.V) Ecu Worldwide (Poland) Sp zoo (formerly known as Ecu-Line Polska SP. Z.o.o.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 380000
3359 Ecu Worldwide (Belgium) N.V. (formerly known as Ecu-Line N.V) Ecu Worldwide (Chile) S.A (formerly known as Ecu-Line Chile S.A) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 1304000
3360 Ecu Worldwide (Belgium) N.V. (formerly known as Ecu-Line N.V) FCL Marine Agencies Belgium bvba Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 431000
3361 Ecu Worldwide (Belgium) N.V. (formerly known as Ecu-Line N.V) Ecu Worldwide (Cyprus) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Mediterranean Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 349000
3362 Ecu Worldwide (Belgium) N.V. (formerly known as Ecu-Line N.V) Société Ecu-Line Tunisie Sarl Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 583000
3363 Ecu Worldwide (Belgium) N.V. (formerly known as Ecu-Line N.V) Ecu-Line Spain S.L. Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 499000
3364 Ecu Worldwide (Belgium) N.V. (formerly known as Ecu-Line N.V) Eculine Worldwide Logistics Co. Ltd. Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 57000
3365 Ecu Worldwide (Belgium) N.V. (formerly known as Ecu-Line N.V) Ecu Worldwide (Malaysia) SDN. BHD. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Malaysia SDN. BHD) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 1872000
3366 Ecu Worldwide (Belgium) N.V. (formerly known as Ecu-Line N.V) ELWA Ghana Ltd. Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 2817000
3367 Ecu Worldwide (Belgium) N.V. (formerly known as Ecu-Line N.V) FMA-LINE Nigeria Ltd. Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 1322000
3368 Ecu Worldwide (Belgium) N.V. (formerly known as Ecu-Line N.V) ASIAPAC TURKEY TASIMACILIK ANONIM SIRKETI Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 751000
3369 Ecu Worldwide (Belgium) N.V. (formerly known as Ecu-Line N.V) Antwerp Freight Station n.v. (Formerly known as Ecu Global Services N.V.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 306000
3370 Ecu Worldwide (Belgium) N.V. (formerly known as Ecu-Line N.V) Fair Trade Gmbh Schiffhart, handel und Logistik Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 418000
3371 Ecu Worldwide (Belgium) N.V. (formerly known as Ecu-Line N.V) Ecu Worldwide (Uganda) Limited Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 484000
3372 Ecu Worldwide (Belgium) N.V. (formerly known as Ecu-Line N.V) Allcargo Tanzania Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 173000
3373 Ecu Worldwide (Canada) Inc (formerly known as Ecu-Line Canada Inc). Ecu - Worldwide (Singapore) Pte. Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Singapore Pte. Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 126000
3374 Ecu Worldwide (Canada) Inc (formerly known as Ecu-Line Canada Inc). Ecu World Wide Egypt Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu Line Egypt Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 53000
3375 Ecu Worldwide (Canada) Inc (formerly known as Ecu-Line Canada Inc). Ecu Worldwide (BD) Limited Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 9000
3376 Ecu Worldwide (Canada) Inc (formerly known as Ecu-Line Canada Inc). Ecu Worldwide (Belgium) N.V. (formerly known as Ecu-Line N.V) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 2135000
3377 Ecu Worldwide (Canada) Inc (formerly known as Ecu-Line Canada Inc). Ecu Worldwide (Colombia) S.A.S.(formerly known as Ecu-Line de Colombia S.A.S)n Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 530000
3378 Ecu Worldwide (Canada) Inc (formerly known as Ecu-Line Canada Inc). ECU WORLDWIDE (CZ) s.r.o. (formerly known as Ecu-Line (CZ) s.r.o). Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 573000
3379 Ecu Worldwide (Canada) Inc (formerly known as Ecu-Line Canada Inc). Ecu Worldwide (Ecuador) S.A.(formerly known as Ecu-Line del Ecuador S.A.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 212000
3380 Ecu Worldwide (Canada) Inc (formerly known as Ecu-Line Canada Inc). Ecu Worldwide (El Salvador) S.P. Z.o.o S.A. de CV (formerly known as Flamingo Line El Salvador SA de CV) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 101000
3381 Ecu Worldwide (Canada) Inc (formerly known as Ecu-Line Canada Inc). ECU WORLDWIDE (Germany) GmbH (formerly known as Ecu-Line Germany GmbH) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 2949000
3382 Ecu Worldwide (Canada) Inc (formerly known as Ecu-Line Canada Inc). Ecu Worldwide (Guangzhou) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Guangzhou Ltd) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 15381000
3383 Ecu Worldwide (Canada) Inc (formerly known as Ecu-Line Canada Inc). Ecu Worldwide (Guatemala) S.A.(formerly known as Flamingo Line de Guatemala S.A.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 297000
3384 Ecu Worldwide (Canada) Inc (formerly known as Ecu-Line Canada Inc). Ecu Worldwide (Hong Kong) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Hong Kong Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 14581000
3385 Ecu Worldwide (Canada) Inc (formerly known as Ecu-Line Canada Inc). Ecu Worldwide (Japan) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Japan Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 726000
3386 Ecu Worldwide (Canada) Inc (formerly known as Ecu-Line Canada Inc). Ecu Worldwide (Kenya) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Kenya Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 22000
3387 Ecu Worldwide (Canada) Inc (formerly known as Ecu-Line Canada Inc). Ecu Worldwide (Netherlands) B.V.(Ecu-Line Rotterdam BV) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 322000
3388 Ecu Worldwide (Canada) Inc (formerly known as Ecu-Line Canada Inc). Ecu Worldwide (Philippines) Inc.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Philippines Inc.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 76000
3389 Ecu Worldwide (Canada) Inc (formerly known as Ecu-Line Canada Inc). Ecu Worldwide (South Africa) Pty Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line South Africa (Pty.) Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 2437000
3390 Ecu Worldwide (Canada) Inc (formerly known as Ecu-Line Canada Inc). Ecu Worldwide (UK) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line UK Ltd) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 582000
3391 Ecu Worldwide (Canada) Inc (formerly known as Ecu-Line Canada Inc). Ecu Worldwide (Uruguay) S.A. (formerly known as DEOLIX S.A.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 162000
3392 Ecu Worldwide (Canada) Inc (formerly known as Ecu-Line Canada Inc). Ecu worldwide (USA) Inc. [formerly Econocaribe Consolidators, Inc.] Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 5534000
3393 Ecu Worldwide (Canada) Inc (formerly known as Ecu-Line Canada Inc). Ecu Worldwide Australia Pty Ltd (formerly known as Ecu-Line Australia Pty Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 1366000
3394 Ecu Worldwide (Canada) Inc (formerly known as Ecu-Line Canada Inc). Ecu Worldwide Baltics Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 154000
3395 Ecu Worldwide (Canada) Inc (formerly known as Ecu-Line Canada Inc). ECU Worldwide CEE SRL Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 70000
3396 Ecu Worldwide (Canada) Inc (formerly known as Ecu-Line Canada Inc). Ecu Worldwide Italy S.r.l. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Italia srl.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 5864000
3397 Ecu Worldwide (Canada) Inc (formerly known as Ecu-Line Canada Inc). ECU Worldwide Lanka (Private) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu Line Lanka (Pvt) Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 126000
3398 Ecu Worldwide (Canada) Inc (formerly known as Ecu-Line Canada Inc). Ecu Worldwide Logistics do Brazil Ltda (formerly known as Ecu Logistics do Brasil Ltda.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 3423000
3399 Ecu Worldwide (Canada) Inc (formerly known as Ecu-Line Canada Inc). Ecu Worldwide Mexico SA de CV (formerly known as Ecu Logistics de Mexico SA de CV) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 374000
3400 Ecu Worldwide (Canada) Inc (formerly known as Ecu-Line Canada Inc). Ecu Worldwide New Zealand Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line NZ Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 51000
3401 Ecu Worldwide (Canada) Inc (formerly known as Ecu-Line Canada Inc). Ecu Worldwide Turkey Taşımacılık Limited Şirketi (formerly known as Ecu Uluslarasi Tas. Ve Ticaret Ltd. Sti.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 9048000
3402 Ecu Worldwide (Canada) Inc (formerly known as Ecu-Line Canada Inc). Ecu Worldwide Vietnam Joint Stock Company (Formerly known as Ecu Worldwide Vietnam Co. Ltd and Ecu-Line Vietnam Co.Ltd) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 111000
3403 Ecu Worldwide (Canada) Inc (formerly known as Ecu-Line Canada Inc). Ecuhold N.V. Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 570000
3404 Ecu Worldwide (Canada) Inc (formerly known as Ecu-Line Canada Inc). Ecu-Line Abu Dhabi LLC Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 250000
3405 Ecu Worldwide (Canada) Inc (formerly known as Ecu-Line Canada Inc). Ecu-Line Algerie sarl Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 6000
3406 Ecu Worldwide (Canada) Inc (formerly known as Ecu-Line Canada Inc). Ecu-Line Doha W.L.L. Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 578000
3407 Ecu Worldwide (Canada) Inc (formerly known as Ecu-Line Canada Inc). Ecu-Line Middle East LLC Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 1715000
3408 Ecu Worldwide (Canada) Inc (formerly known as Ecu-Line Canada Inc). Ecu-Line Saudi Arabia LLC Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 485000
3409 Ecu Worldwide (Canada) Inc (formerly known as Ecu-Line Canada Inc). Eurocentre Milan srl. Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 1000
3410 Ecu Worldwide (Canada) Inc (formerly known as Ecu-Line Canada Inc). NORDICON A/S Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 63000
3411 Ecu Worldwide (Canada) Inc (formerly known as Ecu-Line Canada Inc). Nordicon AB Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 4112000
3412 Ecu Worldwide (Canada) Inc (formerly known as Ecu-Line Canada Inc). Prism Global Ltd. Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 1175000
3413 Ecu Worldwide (Canada) Inc (formerly known as Ecu-Line Canada Inc). PT Ecu Worldwide Indonesia Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 118000
3414 Ecu Worldwide (Canada) Inc (formerly known as Ecu-Line Canada Inc). Ecu Worldwide (Thailand) Co. Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line (Thailand) Co. Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 687000
3415 Ecu Worldwide (Canada) Inc (formerly known as Ecu-Line Canada Inc). ECU Worldwide Tianjin Ltd. Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 148000
3416 Ecu Worldwide (Canada) Inc (formerly known as Ecu-Line Canada Inc). FCL Marine Agencies B.V. Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 4866000
3417 Ecu Worldwide (Canada) Inc (formerly known as Ecu-Line Canada Inc). Ecu Worldwide (Poland) Sp zoo (formerly known as Ecu-Line Polska SP. Z.o.o.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 759000
3418 Ecu Worldwide (Canada) Inc (formerly known as Ecu-Line Canada Inc). Ecu Worldwide (Chile) S.A (formerly known as Ecu-Line Chile S.A) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 1864000
3419 Ecu Worldwide (Canada) Inc (formerly known as Ecu-Line Canada Inc). FCL Marine Agencies Belgium bvba Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 545000
3420 Ecu Worldwide (Canada) Inc (formerly known as Ecu-Line Canada Inc). Ecu-Line Spain S.L. Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 1624000
3421 Ecu Worldwide (Canada) Inc (formerly known as Ecu-Line Canada Inc). Eculine Worldwide Logistics Co. Ltd. Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 35000
3422 Ecu Worldwide (Canada) Inc (formerly known as Ecu-Line Canada Inc). Ecu Worldwide (Malaysia) SDN. BHD. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Malaysia SDN. BHD) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 114000
3423 Ecu Worldwide (Canada) Inc (formerly known as Ecu-Line Canada Inc). ELWA Ghana Ltd. Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 43000
3424 Ecu Worldwide (Canada) Inc (formerly known as Ecu-Line Canada Inc). ASIAPAC TURKEY TASIMACILIK ANONIM SIRKETI Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 167000
3425 Ecu Worldwide (Canada) Inc (formerly known as Ecu-Line Canada Inc). Allcargo Tanzania Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 48000
3426 Ecu Worldwide (Chile) S.A (formerly known as Ecu-Line Chile S.A) ASIA PAC LOGISTICS DE GUATEMALA S.A. Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 185000
3427 Ecu Worldwide (Chile) S.A (formerly known as Ecu-Line Chile S.A) Ecu - Worldwide (Singapore) Pte. Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Singapore Pte. Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 213000
3428 Ecu Worldwide (Chile) S.A (formerly known as Ecu-Line Chile S.A) Ecu Worldwide (Argentina) SA (formerly known as Ecu Logistics SA) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 415000
3429 Ecu Worldwide (Chile) S.A (formerly known as Ecu-Line Chile S.A) Ecu Worldwide (Belgium) N.V. (formerly known as Ecu-Line N.V) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 631000
3430 Ecu Worldwide (Chile) S.A (formerly known as Ecu-Line Chile S.A) Ecu Worldwide (Canada) Inc (formerly known as Ecu-Line Canada Inc). Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 331000
3431 Ecu Worldwide (Chile) S.A (formerly known as Ecu-Line Chile S.A) Ecu Worldwide (Colombia) S.A.S.(formerly known as Ecu-Line de Colombia S.A.S)n Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 746000
3432 Ecu Worldwide (Chile) S.A (formerly known as Ecu-Line Chile S.A) ECU WORLDWIDE (CZ) s.r.o. (formerly known as Ecu-Line (CZ) s.r.o). Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 15000
3433 Ecu Worldwide (Chile) S.A (formerly known as Ecu-Line Chile S.A) Ecu Worldwide (Ecuador) S.A.(formerly known as Ecu-Line del Ecuador S.A.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 278000
3434 Ecu Worldwide (Chile) S.A (formerly known as Ecu-Line Chile S.A) ECU WORLDWIDE (Germany) GmbH (formerly known as Ecu-Line Germany GmbH) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 146000
3435 Ecu Worldwide (Chile) S.A (formerly known as Ecu-Line Chile S.A) Ecu Worldwide (Guangzhou) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Guangzhou Ltd) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 1596000
3436 Ecu Worldwide (Chile) S.A (formerly known as Ecu-Line Chile S.A) Ecu Worldwide (Hong Kong) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Hong Kong Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 2042000
3437 Ecu Worldwide (Chile) S.A (formerly known as Ecu-Line Chile S.A) Ecu Worldwide (Japan) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Japan Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 36000
3438 Ecu Worldwide (Chile) S.A (formerly known as Ecu-Line Chile S.A) Ecu Worldwide (Netherlands) B.V.(Ecu-Line Rotterdam BV) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 69000
3439 Ecu Worldwide (Chile) S.A (formerly known as Ecu-Line Chile S.A) Ecu Worldwide (Panama) S.A. (formerly known as Ecu-Line de Panama SA) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 80000
3440 Ecu Worldwide (Chile) S.A (formerly known as Ecu-Line Chile S.A) Ecu Worldwide (South Africa) Pty Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line South Africa (Pty.) Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 64000
3441 Ecu Worldwide (Chile) S.A (formerly known as Ecu-Line Chile S.A) Ecu Worldwide (UK) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line UK Ltd) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 278000
3442 Ecu Worldwide (Chile) S.A (formerly known as Ecu-Line Chile S.A) Ecu worldwide (USA) Inc. [formerly Econocaribe Consolidators, Inc.] Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 6395000
3443 Ecu Worldwide (Chile) S.A (formerly known as Ecu-Line Chile S.A) Ecu Worldwide Australia Pty Ltd (formerly known as Ecu-Line Australia Pty Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 937000
3444 Ecu Worldwide (Chile) S.A (formerly known as Ecu-Line Chile S.A) ECU Worldwide CEE SRL Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 385000
3445 Ecu Worldwide (Chile) S.A (formerly known as Ecu-Line Chile S.A) Ecu Worldwide Italy S.r.l. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Italia srl.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 342000
3446 Ecu Worldwide (Chile) S.A (formerly known as Ecu-Line Chile S.A) ECU Worldwide Lanka (Private) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu Line Lanka (Pvt) Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 10000
3447 Ecu Worldwide (Chile) S.A (formerly known as Ecu-Line Chile S.A) Ecu Worldwide Logistics do Brazil Ltda (formerly known as Ecu Logistics do Brasil Ltda.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 753000
3448 Ecu Worldwide (Chile) S.A (formerly known as Ecu-Line Chile S.A) Ecu Worldwide Mexico SA de CV (formerly known as Ecu Logistics de Mexico SA de CV) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 457000
3449 Ecu Worldwide (Chile) S.A (formerly known as Ecu-Line Chile S.A) Ecu Worldwide Turkey Taşımacılık Limited Şirketi (formerly known as Ecu Uluslarasi Tas. Ve Ticaret Ltd. Sti.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 28000
3450 Ecu Worldwide (Chile) S.A (formerly known as Ecu-Line Chile S.A) Ecu Worldwide Vietnam Joint Stock Company (Formerly known as Ecu Worldwide Vietnam Co. Ltd and Ecu-Line Vietnam Co.Ltd) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 35000
3451 Ecu Worldwide (Chile) S.A (formerly known as Ecu-Line Chile S.A) Ecuhold N.V. Subsidiary Any other transaction Netting Receivables Approved 0 0 17175000
3452 Ecu Worldwide (Chile) S.A (formerly known as Ecu-Line Chile S.A) Ecu-Line Paraguay SA Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 21000
3453 Ecu Worldwide (Chile) S.A (formerly known as Ecu-Line Chile S.A) NORDICON A/S Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 53000
3454 Ecu Worldwide (Chile) S.A (formerly known as Ecu-Line Chile S.A) Nordicon AB Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 205000
3455 Ecu Worldwide (Chile) S.A (formerly known as Ecu-Line Chile S.A) Prism Global Ltd. Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 2150000
3456 Ecu Worldwide (Chile) S.A (formerly known as Ecu-Line Chile S.A) Allcargo Logistics LLC Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 970000
3457 Ecu Worldwide (Chile) S.A (formerly known as Ecu-Line Chile S.A) PT Ecu Worldwide Indonesia Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 106000
3458 Ecu Worldwide (Chile) S.A (formerly known as Ecu-Line Chile S.A) ECU Worldwide Tianjin Ltd. Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 28000
3459 Ecu Worldwide (Chile) S.A (formerly known as Ecu-Line Chile S.A) Ecu Worldwide (Poland) Sp zoo (formerly known as Ecu-Line Polska SP. Z.o.o.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 59000
3460 Ecu Worldwide (Chile) S.A (formerly known as Ecu-Line Chile S.A) FCL Marine Agencies Belgium bvba Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 26000
3461 Ecu Worldwide (Chile) S.A (formerly known as Ecu-Line Chile S.A) Ecu-Line Spain S.L. Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 1117000
3462 Ecu Worldwide (Colombia) S.A.S.(formerly known as Ecu-Line de Colombia S.A.S)n Ecu - Worldwide (Singapore) Pte. Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Singapore Pte. Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 4000
3463 Ecu Worldwide (Colombia) S.A.S.(formerly known as Ecu-Line de Colombia S.A.S)n Ecu International N.V. Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 205000
3464 Ecu Worldwide (Colombia) S.A.S.(formerly known as Ecu-Line de Colombia S.A.S)n Ecu Worldwide (Argentina) SA (formerly known as Ecu Logistics SA) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 106000
3465 Ecu Worldwide (Colombia) S.A.S.(formerly known as Ecu-Line de Colombia S.A.S)n Ecu Worldwide (Belgium) N.V. (formerly known as Ecu-Line N.V) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 194000
3466 Ecu Worldwide (Colombia) S.A.S.(formerly known as Ecu-Line de Colombia S.A.S)n Ecu Worldwide (Ecuador) S.A.(formerly known as Ecu-Line del Ecuador S.A.) Subsidiary Advance Approved 0 0 4849000
3467 Ecu Worldwide (Colombia) S.A.S.(formerly known as Ecu-Line de Colombia S.A.S)n Ecu Worldwide (Ecuador) S.A.(formerly known as Ecu-Line del Ecuador S.A.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 717000
3468 Ecu Worldwide (Colombia) S.A.S.(formerly known as Ecu-Line de Colombia S.A.S)n ECU WORLDWIDE (Germany) GmbH (formerly known as Ecu-Line Germany GmbH) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 1229000
3469 Ecu Worldwide (Colombia) S.A.S.(formerly known as Ecu-Line de Colombia S.A.S)n Ecu Worldwide (Guangzhou) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Guangzhou Ltd) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 708000
3470 Ecu Worldwide (Colombia) S.A.S.(formerly known as Ecu-Line de Colombia S.A.S)n Ecu Worldwide (Guatemala) S.A.(formerly known as Flamingo Line de Guatemala S.A.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 255000
3471 Ecu Worldwide (Colombia) S.A.S.(formerly known as Ecu-Line de Colombia S.A.S)n Ecu Worldwide (Hong Kong) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Hong Kong Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 1031000
3472 Ecu Worldwide (Colombia) S.A.S.(formerly known as Ecu-Line de Colombia S.A.S)n Ecu Worldwide (Netherlands) B.V.(Ecu-Line Rotterdam BV) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 3000
3473 Ecu Worldwide (Colombia) S.A.S.(formerly known as Ecu-Line de Colombia S.A.S)n Ecu Worldwide (Panama) S.A. (formerly known as Ecu-Line de Panama SA) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 85000
3474 Ecu Worldwide (Colombia) S.A.S.(formerly known as Ecu-Line de Colombia S.A.S)n Ecu Worldwide (UK) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line UK Ltd) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 445000
3475 Ecu Worldwide (Colombia) S.A.S.(formerly known as Ecu-Line de Colombia S.A.S)n Ecu worldwide (USA) Inc. [formerly Econocaribe Consolidators, Inc.] Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 7719000
3476 Ecu Worldwide (Colombia) S.A.S.(formerly known as Ecu-Line de Colombia S.A.S)n Ecu Worldwide Italy S.r.l. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Italia srl.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 1897000
3477 Ecu Worldwide (Colombia) S.A.S.(formerly known as Ecu-Line de Colombia S.A.S)n Ecu Worldwide Logistics do Brazil Ltda (formerly known as Ecu Logistics do Brasil Ltda.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 1151000
3478 Ecu Worldwide (Colombia) S.A.S.(formerly known as Ecu-Line de Colombia S.A.S)n Ecu Worldwide Mexico SA de CV (formerly known as Ecu Logistics de Mexico SA de CV) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 1889000
3479 Ecu Worldwide (Colombia) S.A.S.(formerly known as Ecu-Line de Colombia S.A.S)n Ecu Worldwide Turkey Taşımacılık Limited Şirketi (formerly known as Ecu Uluslarasi Tas. Ve Ticaret Ltd. Sti.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 283000
3480 Ecu Worldwide (Colombia) S.A.S.(formerly known as Ecu-Line de Colombia S.A.S)n Ecuhold N.V. Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 2431000
3481 Ecu Worldwide (Colombia) S.A.S.(formerly known as Ecu-Line de Colombia S.A.S)n Ecu-Line Saudi Arabia LLC Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 2527000
3482 Ecu Worldwide (Colombia) S.A.S.(formerly known as Ecu-Line de Colombia S.A.S)n Nordicon AB Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 245000
3483 Ecu Worldwide (Colombia) S.A.S.(formerly known as Ecu-Line de Colombia S.A.S)n Prism Global Ltd. Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 6457000
3484 Ecu Worldwide (Colombia) S.A.S.(formerly known as Ecu-Line de Colombia S.A.S)n Ecu Worldwide (Thailand) Co. Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line (Thailand) Co. Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 1993000
3485 Ecu Worldwide (Colombia) S.A.S.(formerly known as Ecu-Line de Colombia S.A.S)n ECU Worldwide Tianjin Ltd. Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 710000
3486 Ecu Worldwide (Colombia) S.A.S.(formerly known as Ecu-Line de Colombia S.A.S)n Ecu Worldwide (Chile) S.A (formerly known as Ecu-Line Chile S.A) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 1565000
3487 Ecu Worldwide (Colombia) S.A.S.(formerly known as Ecu-Line de Colombia S.A.S)n Société Ecu-Line Tunisie Sarl Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 14000
3488 Ecu Worldwide (Colombia) S.A.S.(formerly known as Ecu-Line de Colombia S.A.S)n Ecu-Line Spain S.L. Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 3729000
3489 Ecu Worldwide (Colombia) S.A.S.(formerly known as Ecu-Line de Colombia S.A.S)n Eculine Worldwide Logistics Co. Ltd. Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 95000
3490 Ecu Worldwide (Colombia) S.A.S.(formerly known as Ecu-Line de Colombia S.A.S)n Ecu Worldwide (Malaysia) SDN. BHD. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Malaysia SDN. BHD) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 60000
3491 Ecu Worldwide (Colombia) S.A.S.(formerly known as Ecu-Line de Colombia S.A.S)n ASIAPAC TURKEY TASIMACILIK ANONIM SIRKETI Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 60000
3492 Ecu Worldwide (Cote d'Ivoire) sarl (formerly known as Ecu-Line Côte d'Ivoire Sarl) Ecu Worldwide (Belgium) N.V. (formerly known as Ecu-Line N.V) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 369000
3493 Ecu Worldwide (Cote d'Ivoire) sarl (formerly known as Ecu-Line Côte d'Ivoire Sarl) Ecu Worldwide (Kenya) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Kenya Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 435000
3494 Ecu Worldwide (Cote d'Ivoire) sarl (formerly known as Ecu-Line Côte d'Ivoire Sarl) Ecu worldwide (USA) Inc. [formerly Econocaribe Consolidators, Inc.] Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 688000
3495 Ecu Worldwide (Cote d'Ivoire) sarl (formerly known as Ecu-Line Côte d'Ivoire Sarl) Ecu Worldwide Italy S.r.l. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Italia srl.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 44000
3496 Ecu Worldwide (Cote d'Ivoire) sarl (formerly known as Ecu-Line Côte d'Ivoire Sarl) Ecu Worldwide Vietnam Joint Stock Company (Formerly known as Ecu Worldwide Vietnam Co. Ltd and Ecu-Line Vietnam Co.Ltd) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 130000
3497 Ecu Worldwide (Cote d'Ivoire) sarl (formerly known as Ecu-Line Côte d'Ivoire Sarl) Ecuhold N.V. Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 690000
3498 Ecu Worldwide (Cote d'Ivoire) sarl (formerly known as Ecu-Line Côte d'Ivoire Sarl) Prism Global Ltd. Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 22000
3499 Ecu Worldwide (Cote d'Ivoire) sarl (formerly known as Ecu-Line Côte d'Ivoire Sarl) Société Ecu-Line Tunisie Sarl Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 55000
3500 Ecu Worldwide (Cote d'Ivoire) sarl (formerly known as Ecu-Line Côte d'Ivoire Sarl) Allcargo Tanzania Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 823000
3501 Ecu Worldwide (Cyprus) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Mediterranean Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide (Belgium) N.V. (formerly known as Ecu-Line N.V) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 88000
3502 Ecu Worldwide (Cyprus) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Mediterranean Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide (Netherlands) B.V.(Ecu-Line Rotterdam BV) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 57000
3503 Ecu Worldwide (Cyprus) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Mediterranean Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide (UK) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line UK Ltd) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 39000
3504 Ecu Worldwide (Cyprus) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Mediterranean Ltd.) Ecu worldwide (USA) Inc. [formerly Econocaribe Consolidators, Inc.] Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 281000
3505 Ecu Worldwide (Cyprus) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Mediterranean Ltd.) Ecu-Line Doha W.L.L. Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 56000
3506 Ecu Worldwide (Cyprus) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Mediterranean Ltd.) Nordicon AB Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 22000
3507 Ecu Worldwide (Cyprus) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Mediterranean Ltd.) PT Ecu Worldwide Indonesia Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 146000
3508 Ecu Worldwide (Cyprus) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Mediterranean Ltd.) FCL Marine Agencies Belgium bvba Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 14000
3509 ECU WORLDWIDE (CZ) s.r.o. (formerly known as Ecu-Line (CZ) s.r.o). Ecu Worldwide (Bahrain) Co. W.L.L. Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 32000
3510 ECU WORLDWIDE (CZ) s.r.o. (formerly known as Ecu-Line (CZ) s.r.o). Ecu Worldwide (Belgium) N.V. (formerly known as Ecu-Line N.V) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 130000
3511 ECU WORLDWIDE (CZ) s.r.o. (formerly known as Ecu-Line (CZ) s.r.o). Ecu Worldwide (Canada) Inc (formerly known as Ecu-Line Canada Inc). Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 46000
3512 ECU WORLDWIDE (CZ) s.r.o. (formerly known as Ecu-Line (CZ) s.r.o). Ecu Worldwide (Colombia) S.A.S.(formerly known as Ecu-Line de Colombia S.A.S)n Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 37000
3513 ECU WORLDWIDE (CZ) s.r.o. (formerly known as Ecu-Line (CZ) s.r.o). ECU WORLDWIDE (Germany) GmbH (formerly known as Ecu-Line Germany GmbH) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 376000
3514 ECU WORLDWIDE (CZ) s.r.o. (formerly known as Ecu-Line (CZ) s.r.o). Ecu Worldwide (Guangzhou) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Guangzhou Ltd) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 1366000
3515 ECU WORLDWIDE (CZ) s.r.o. (formerly known as Ecu-Line (CZ) s.r.o). Ecu Worldwide (Hong Kong) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Hong Kong Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 3000
3516 ECU WORLDWIDE (CZ) s.r.o. (formerly known as Ecu-Line (CZ) s.r.o). Ecu Worldwide (Kenya) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Kenya Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 198000
3517 ECU WORLDWIDE (CZ) s.r.o. (formerly known as Ecu-Line (CZ) s.r.o). Ecu Worldwide (Philippines) Inc.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Philippines Inc.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 3000
3518 ECU WORLDWIDE (CZ) s.r.o. (formerly known as Ecu-Line (CZ) s.r.o). Ecu Worldwide (South Africa) Pty Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line South Africa (Pty.) Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 97000
3519 ECU WORLDWIDE (CZ) s.r.o. (formerly known as Ecu-Line (CZ) s.r.o). Ecu Worldwide (Uruguay) S.A. (formerly known as DEOLIX S.A.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 128000
3520 ECU WORLDWIDE (CZ) s.r.o. (formerly known as Ecu-Line (CZ) s.r.o). Ecu worldwide (USA) Inc. [formerly Econocaribe Consolidators, Inc.] Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 462000
3521 ECU WORLDWIDE (CZ) s.r.o. (formerly known as Ecu-Line (CZ) s.r.o). Ecu Worldwide Australia Pty Ltd (formerly known as Ecu-Line Australia Pty Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 354000
3522 ECU WORLDWIDE (CZ) s.r.o. (formerly known as Ecu-Line (CZ) s.r.o). ECU Worldwide Lanka (Private) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu Line Lanka (Pvt) Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 21000
3523 ECU WORLDWIDE (CZ) s.r.o. (formerly known as Ecu-Line (CZ) s.r.o). Ecu Worldwide Logistics do Brazil Ltda (formerly known as Ecu Logistics do Brasil Ltda.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 505000
3524 ECU WORLDWIDE (CZ) s.r.o. (formerly known as Ecu-Line (CZ) s.r.o). Ecu Worldwide Mexico SA de CV (formerly known as Ecu Logistics de Mexico SA de CV) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 443000
3525 ECU WORLDWIDE (CZ) s.r.o. (formerly known as Ecu-Line (CZ) s.r.o). Ecu Worldwide Vietnam Joint Stock Company (Formerly known as Ecu Worldwide Vietnam Co. Ltd and Ecu-Line Vietnam Co.Ltd) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 1654000
3526 ECU WORLDWIDE (CZ) s.r.o. (formerly known as Ecu-Line (CZ) s.r.o). Ecu-Line Abu Dhabi LLC Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 67000
3527 ECU WORLDWIDE (CZ) s.r.o. (formerly known as Ecu-Line (CZ) s.r.o). Ecu-Line Algerie sarl Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 454000
3528 ECU WORLDWIDE (CZ) s.r.o. (formerly known as Ecu-Line (CZ) s.r.o). Ecu-Line Middle East LLC Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 263000
3529 ECU WORLDWIDE (CZ) s.r.o. (formerly known as Ecu-Line (CZ) s.r.o). Ecu-Line Saudi Arabia LLC Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 146000
3530 ECU WORLDWIDE (CZ) s.r.o. (formerly known as Ecu-Line (CZ) s.r.o). NORDICON A/S Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 123000
3531 ECU WORLDWIDE (CZ) s.r.o. (formerly known as Ecu-Line (CZ) s.r.o). Prism Global Ltd. Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 344000
3532 ECU WORLDWIDE (CZ) s.r.o. (formerly known as Ecu-Line (CZ) s.r.o). Allcargo Logistics LLC Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 512000
3533 ECU WORLDWIDE (CZ) s.r.o. (formerly known as Ecu-Line (CZ) s.r.o). Ecu Worldwide (Thailand) Co. Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line (Thailand) Co. Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 174000
3534 ECU WORLDWIDE (CZ) s.r.o. (formerly known as Ecu-Line (CZ) s.r.o). ECU Worldwide Tianjin Ltd. Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 5000
3535 ECU WORLDWIDE (CZ) s.r.o. (formerly known as Ecu-Line (CZ) s.r.o). Ecu Worldwide (Malaysia) SDN. BHD. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Malaysia SDN. BHD) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 7000
3536 ECU WORLDWIDE (CZ) s.r.o. (formerly known as Ecu-Line (CZ) s.r.o). Ecu Worldwide (Uganda) Limited Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 30000
3537 ECU WORLDWIDE (CZ) s.r.o. (formerly known as Ecu-Line (CZ) s.r.o). Allcargo Tanzania Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 40000
3538 Ecu Worldwide (Ecuador) S.A.(formerly known as Ecu-Line del Ecuador S.A.) Ecu Worldwide (Belgium) N.V. (formerly known as Ecu-Line N.V) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 1000
3539 Ecu Worldwide (Ecuador) S.A.(formerly known as Ecu-Line del Ecuador S.A.) Ecu Worldwide (Colombia) S.A.S.(formerly known as Ecu-Line de Colombia S.A.S)n Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 2021000
3540 Ecu Worldwide (Ecuador) S.A.(formerly known as Ecu-Line del Ecuador S.A.) Ecu Worldwide (El Salvador) S.P. Z.o.o S.A. de CV (formerly known as Flamingo Line El Salvador SA de CV) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 59000
3541 Ecu Worldwide (Ecuador) S.A.(formerly known as Ecu-Line del Ecuador S.A.) ECU WORLDWIDE (Germany) GmbH (formerly known as Ecu-Line Germany GmbH) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 221000
3542 Ecu Worldwide (Ecuador) S.A.(formerly known as Ecu-Line del Ecuador S.A.) Ecu Worldwide (Guangzhou) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Guangzhou Ltd) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 113000
3543 Ecu Worldwide (Ecuador) S.A.(formerly known as Ecu-Line del Ecuador S.A.) Ecu Worldwide (Hong Kong) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Hong Kong Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 548000
3544 Ecu Worldwide (Ecuador) S.A.(formerly known as Ecu-Line del Ecuador S.A.) Ecu Worldwide (UK) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line UK Ltd) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 29000
3545 Ecu Worldwide (Ecuador) S.A.(formerly known as Ecu-Line del Ecuador S.A.) Ecu worldwide (USA) Inc. [formerly Econocaribe Consolidators, Inc.] Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 2689000
3546 Ecu Worldwide (Ecuador) S.A.(formerly known as Ecu-Line del Ecuador S.A.) Ecu Worldwide Australia Pty Ltd (formerly known as Ecu-Line Australia Pty Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 332000
3547 Ecu Worldwide (Ecuador) S.A.(formerly known as Ecu-Line del Ecuador S.A.) Ecu Worldwide Italy S.r.l. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Italia srl.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 113000
3548 Ecu Worldwide (Ecuador) S.A.(formerly known as Ecu-Line del Ecuador S.A.) Ecu Worldwide Logistics do Brazil Ltda (formerly known as Ecu Logistics do Brasil Ltda.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 140000
3549 Ecu Worldwide (Ecuador) S.A.(formerly known as Ecu-Line del Ecuador S.A.) Ecu Worldwide Turkey Taşımacılık Limited Şirketi (formerly known as Ecu Uluslarasi Tas. Ve Ticaret Ltd. Sti.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 13000
3550 Ecu Worldwide (Ecuador) S.A.(formerly known as Ecu-Line del Ecuador S.A.) Prism Global Ltd. Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 286000
3551 Ecu Worldwide (Ecuador) S.A.(formerly known as Ecu-Line del Ecuador S.A.) ECU Worldwide Tianjin Ltd. Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 86000
3552 Ecu Worldwide (El Salvador) S.P. Z.o.o S.A. de CV (formerly known as Flamingo Line El Salvador SA de CV) Ecu Worldwide (Argentina) SA (formerly known as Ecu Logistics SA) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 158000
3553 Ecu Worldwide (El Salvador) S.P. Z.o.o S.A. de CV (formerly known as Flamingo Line El Salvador SA de CV) Ecu Worldwide (Belgium) N.V. (formerly known as Ecu-Line N.V) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 274000
3554 Ecu Worldwide (El Salvador) S.P. Z.o.o S.A. de CV (formerly known as Flamingo Line El Salvador SA de CV) Ecu Worldwide (Canada) Inc (formerly known as Ecu-Line Canada Inc). Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 487000
3555 Ecu Worldwide (El Salvador) S.P. Z.o.o S.A. de CV (formerly known as Flamingo Line El Salvador SA de CV) ECU WORLDWIDE (Germany) GmbH (formerly known as Ecu-Line Germany GmbH) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 933000
3556 Ecu Worldwide (El Salvador) S.P. Z.o.o S.A. de CV (formerly known as Flamingo Line El Salvador SA de CV) Ecu Worldwide (Guatemala) S.A.(formerly known as Flamingo Line de Guatemala S.A.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 111000
3557 Ecu Worldwide (El Salvador) S.P. Z.o.o S.A. de CV (formerly known as Flamingo Line El Salvador SA de CV) Ecu Worldwide (Japan) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Japan Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 202000
3558 Ecu Worldwide (El Salvador) S.P. Z.o.o S.A. de CV (formerly known as Flamingo Line El Salvador SA de CV) Ecu Worldwide (Netherlands) B.V.(Ecu-Line Rotterdam BV) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 52000
3559 Ecu Worldwide (El Salvador) S.P. Z.o.o S.A. de CV (formerly known as Flamingo Line El Salvador SA de CV) Ecu Worldwide (Panama) S.A. (formerly known as Ecu-Line de Panama SA) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 63000
3560 Ecu Worldwide (El Salvador) S.P. Z.o.o S.A. de CV (formerly known as Flamingo Line El Salvador SA de CV) Ecu Worldwide (UK) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line UK Ltd) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 50000
3561 Ecu Worldwide (El Salvador) S.P. Z.o.o S.A. de CV (formerly known as Flamingo Line El Salvador SA de CV) Ecu worldwide (USA) Inc. [formerly Econocaribe Consolidators, Inc.] Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 1530000
3562 Ecu Worldwide (El Salvador) S.P. Z.o.o S.A. de CV (formerly known as Flamingo Line El Salvador SA de CV) Ecu Worldwide Australia Pty Ltd (formerly known as Ecu-Line Australia Pty Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 196000
3563 Ecu Worldwide (El Salvador) S.P. Z.o.o S.A. de CV (formerly known as Flamingo Line El Salvador SA de CV) Ecu Worldwide Baltics Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 44000
3564 Ecu Worldwide (El Salvador) S.P. Z.o.o S.A. de CV (formerly known as Flamingo Line El Salvador SA de CV) Ecu Worldwide Italy S.r.l. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Italia srl.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 343000
3565 Ecu Worldwide (El Salvador) S.P. Z.o.o S.A. de CV (formerly known as Flamingo Line El Salvador SA de CV) Ecu Worldwide Logistics do Brazil Ltda (formerly known as Ecu Logistics do Brasil Ltda.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 73000
3566 Ecu Worldwide (El Salvador) S.P. Z.o.o S.A. de CV (formerly known as Flamingo Line El Salvador SA de CV) Ecu Worldwide Mexico SA de CV (formerly known as Ecu Logistics de Mexico SA de CV) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 303000
3567 Ecu Worldwide (El Salvador) S.P. Z.o.o S.A. de CV (formerly known as Flamingo Line El Salvador SA de CV) Ecu Worldwide (Chile) S.A (formerly known as Ecu-Line Chile S.A) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 28000
3568 Ecu Worldwide (El Salvador) S.P. Z.o.o S.A. de CV (formerly known as Flamingo Line El Salvador SA de CV) Asiapac Logistics El Salvador Subsidiary Advance Approved 0 0 0
3569 Ecu Worldwide (Germany) GmbH (formerly known as Ecu-Line Germany GmbH) Ecu - Worldwide (Singapore) Pte. Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Singapore Pte. Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 128000
3570 Ecu Worldwide (Germany) GmbH (formerly known as Ecu-Line Germany GmbH) Ecu World Wide Egypt Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu Line Egypt Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 1077000
3571 Ecu Worldwide (Germany) GmbH (formerly known as Ecu-Line Germany GmbH) Ecu Worldwide (Argentina) SA (formerly known as Ecu Logistics SA) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 1033000
3572 Ecu Worldwide (Germany) GmbH (formerly known as Ecu-Line Germany GmbH) Ecu Worldwide (Bahrain) Co. W.L.L. Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 26000
3573 Ecu Worldwide (Germany) GmbH (formerly known as Ecu-Line Germany GmbH) Ecu Worldwide (BD) Limited Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 176000
3574 Ecu Worldwide (Germany) GmbH (formerly known as Ecu-Line Germany GmbH) Ecu Worldwide (Belgium) N.V. (formerly known as Ecu-Line N.V) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 67000
3575 Ecu Worldwide (Germany) GmbH (formerly known as Ecu-Line Germany GmbH) Ecu Worldwide (Canada) Inc (formerly known as Ecu-Line Canada Inc). Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 2721000
3576 Ecu Worldwide (Germany) GmbH (formerly known as Ecu-Line Germany GmbH) Ecu Worldwide (Colombia) S.A.S.(formerly known as Ecu-Line de Colombia S.A.S)n Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 2705000
3577 Ecu Worldwide (Germany) GmbH (formerly known as Ecu-Line Germany GmbH) Ecu Worldwide (Cote d'Ivoire) sarl (formerly known as Ecu-Line Côte d'Ivoire Sarl) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 85000
3578 Ecu Worldwide (Germany) GmbH (formerly known as Ecu-Line Germany GmbH) ECU WORLDWIDE (CZ) s.r.o. (formerly known as Ecu-Line (CZ) s.r.o). Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 11779000
3579 Ecu Worldwide (Germany) GmbH (formerly known as Ecu-Line Germany GmbH) Ecu Worldwide (Ecuador) S.A.(formerly known as Ecu-Line del Ecuador S.A.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 337000
3580 Ecu Worldwide (Germany) GmbH (formerly known as Ecu-Line Germany GmbH) Ecu Worldwide (El Salvador) S.P. Z.o.o S.A. de CV (formerly known as Flamingo Line El Salvador SA de CV) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 35000
3581 Ecu Worldwide (Germany) GmbH (formerly known as Ecu-Line Germany GmbH) Ecu Worldwide (Guangzhou) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Guangzhou Ltd) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 17039000
3582 Ecu Worldwide (Germany) GmbH (formerly known as Ecu-Line Germany GmbH) Ecu Worldwide (Guatemala) S.A.(formerly known as Flamingo Line de Guatemala S.A.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 2349000
3583 Ecu Worldwide (Germany) GmbH (formerly known as Ecu-Line Germany GmbH) Ecu Worldwide (Hong Kong) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Hong Kong Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 2787000
3584 Ecu Worldwide (Germany) GmbH (formerly known as Ecu-Line Germany GmbH) Ecu Worldwide (Japan) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Japan Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 3119000
3585 Ecu Worldwide (Germany) GmbH (formerly known as Ecu-Line Germany GmbH) Ecu Worldwide (Kenya) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Kenya Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 358000
3586 Ecu Worldwide (Germany) GmbH (formerly known as Ecu-Line Germany GmbH) Ecu Worldwide (Panama) S.A. (formerly known as Ecu-Line de Panama SA) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 149000
3587 Ecu Worldwide (Germany) GmbH (formerly known as Ecu-Line Germany GmbH) Ecu Worldwide (Philippines) Inc.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Philippines Inc.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 2031000
3588 Ecu Worldwide (Germany) GmbH (formerly known as Ecu-Line Germany GmbH) Ecu Worldwide (South Africa) Pty Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line South Africa (Pty.) Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 2248000
3589 Ecu Worldwide (Germany) GmbH (formerly known as Ecu-Line Germany GmbH) Ecu Worldwide (Uruguay) S.A. (formerly known as DEOLIX S.A.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 891000
3590 Ecu Worldwide (Germany) GmbH (formerly known as Ecu-Line Germany GmbH) Ecu worldwide (USA) Inc. [formerly Econocaribe Consolidators, Inc.] Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 13229000
3591 Ecu Worldwide (Germany) GmbH (formerly known as Ecu-Line Germany GmbH) Ecu Worldwide Australia Pty Ltd (formerly known as Ecu-Line Australia Pty Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 4053000
3592 Ecu Worldwide (Germany) GmbH (formerly known as Ecu-Line Germany GmbH) Ecu Worldwide Baltics Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 1809000
3593 Ecu Worldwide (Germany) GmbH (formerly known as Ecu-Line Germany GmbH) ECU Worldwide CEE SRL Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 1170000
3594 Ecu Worldwide (Germany) GmbH (formerly known as Ecu-Line Germany GmbH) ECU Worldwide Lanka (Private) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu Line Lanka (Pvt) Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 678000
3595 Ecu Worldwide (Germany) GmbH (formerly known as Ecu-Line Germany GmbH) Ecu Worldwide Logistics do Brazil Ltda (formerly known as Ecu Logistics do Brasil Ltda.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 14377000
3596 Ecu Worldwide (Germany) GmbH (formerly known as Ecu-Line Germany GmbH) Ecu Worldwide Mexico SA de CV (formerly known as Ecu Logistics de Mexico SA de CV) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 7829000
3597 Ecu Worldwide (Germany) GmbH (formerly known as Ecu-Line Germany GmbH) Ecu Worldwide Vietnam Joint Stock Company (Formerly known as Ecu Worldwide Vietnam Co. Ltd and Ecu-Line Vietnam Co.Ltd) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 2009000
3598 Ecu Worldwide (Germany) GmbH (formerly known as Ecu-Line Germany GmbH) Ecuhold N.V. Subsidiary Any other transaction Netting Receivables Approved 0 0 34828000
3599 Ecu Worldwide (Germany) GmbH (formerly known as Ecu-Line Germany GmbH) Ecuhold N.V. Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 3984000
3600 Ecu Worldwide (Germany) GmbH (formerly known as Ecu-Line Germany GmbH) Ecu-Line Abu Dhabi LLC Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 1001000
3601 Ecu Worldwide (Germany) GmbH (formerly known as Ecu-Line Germany GmbH) Ecu-Line Algerie sarl Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 11000
3602 Ecu Worldwide (Germany) GmbH (formerly known as Ecu-Line Germany GmbH) Ecu-Line Doha W.L.L. Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 1157000
3603 Ecu Worldwide (Germany) GmbH (formerly known as Ecu-Line Germany GmbH) Ecu-Line Middle East LLC Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 2974000
3604 Ecu Worldwide (Germany) GmbH (formerly known as Ecu-Line Germany GmbH) Ecu-Line Paraguay SA Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 1237000
3605 Ecu Worldwide (Germany) GmbH (formerly known as Ecu-Line Germany GmbH) Ecu-Line Saudi Arabia LLC Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 4327000
3606 Ecu Worldwide (Germany) GmbH (formerly known as Ecu-Line Germany GmbH) NORDICON A/S Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 8149000
3607 Ecu Worldwide (Germany) GmbH (formerly known as Ecu-Line Germany GmbH) Nordicon AB Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 7358000
3608 Ecu Worldwide (Germany) GmbH (formerly known as Ecu-Line Germany GmbH) Prism Global Ltd. Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 14407000
3609 Ecu Worldwide (Germany) GmbH (formerly known as Ecu-Line Germany GmbH) PT Ecu Worldwide Indonesia Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 740000
3610 Ecu Worldwide (Germany) GmbH (formerly known as Ecu-Line Germany GmbH) Ecu Worldwide (Thailand) Co. Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line (Thailand) Co. Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 2763000
3611 Ecu Worldwide (Germany) GmbH (formerly known as Ecu-Line Germany GmbH) ECU Worldwide Tianjin Ltd. Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 3009000
3612 Ecu Worldwide (Germany) GmbH (formerly known as Ecu-Line Germany GmbH) Ecu Worldwide (Poland) Sp zoo (formerly known as Ecu-Line Polska SP. Z.o.o.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 5863000
3613 Ecu Worldwide (Germany) GmbH (formerly known as Ecu-Line Germany GmbH) Ecu Worldwide (Chile) S.A (formerly known as Ecu-Line Chile S.A) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 2704000
3614 Ecu Worldwide (Germany) GmbH (formerly known as Ecu-Line Germany GmbH) Société Ecu-Line Tunisie Sarl Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 43000
3615 Ecu Worldwide (Germany) GmbH (formerly known as Ecu-Line Germany GmbH) Eculine Worldwide Logistics Co. Ltd. Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 82000
3616 Ecu Worldwide (Germany) GmbH (formerly known as Ecu-Line Germany GmbH) Ecu Worldwide (Malaysia) SDN. BHD. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Malaysia SDN. BHD) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 1121000
3617 Ecu Worldwide (Germany) GmbH (formerly known as Ecu-Line Germany GmbH) ELWA Ghana Ltd. Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 1230000
3618 Ecu Worldwide (Germany) GmbH (formerly known as Ecu-Line Germany GmbH) FMA-LINE Nigeria Ltd. Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 2124000
3619 Ecu Worldwide (Germany) GmbH (formerly known as Ecu-Line Germany GmbH) ASIAPAC TURKEY TASIMACILIK ANONIM SIRKETI Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 1000
3620 Ecu Worldwide (Germany) GmbH (formerly known as Ecu-Line Germany GmbH) Fair Trade Gmbh Schiffhart, handel und Logistik Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 1060000
3621 Ecu Worldwide (Guangzhou) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Guangzhou Ltd) Asiapac Logistics Mexico SA de CV Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 46923000
3622 Ecu Worldwide (Guangzhou) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Guangzhou Ltd) Ecu - Worldwide (Singapore) Pte. Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Singapore Pte. Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 31193000
3623 Ecu Worldwide (Guangzhou) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Guangzhou Ltd) Ecu World Wide Egypt Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu Line Egypt Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 967000
3624 Ecu Worldwide (Guangzhou) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Guangzhou Ltd) Ecu Worldwide (Argentina) SA (formerly known as Ecu Logistics SA) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 12413000
3625 Ecu Worldwide (Guangzhou) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Guangzhou Ltd) Ecu Worldwide (Bahrain) Co. W.L.L. Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 154000
3626 Ecu Worldwide (Guangzhou) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Guangzhou Ltd) Ecu Worldwide (BD) Limited Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 399000
3627 Ecu Worldwide (Guangzhou) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Guangzhou Ltd) Ecu Worldwide (Belgium) N.V. (formerly known as Ecu-Line N.V) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 43213000
3628 Ecu Worldwide (Guangzhou) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Guangzhou Ltd) Ecu Worldwide (Canada) Inc (formerly known as Ecu-Line Canada Inc). Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 6579000
3629 Ecu Worldwide (Guangzhou) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Guangzhou Ltd) Ecu Worldwide (Colombia) S.A.S.(formerly known as Ecu-Line de Colombia S.A.S)n Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 4426000
3630 Ecu Worldwide (Guangzhou) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Guangzhou Ltd) Ecu Worldwide (Cote d'Ivoire) sarl (formerly known as Ecu-Line Côte d'Ivoire Sarl) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 247000
3631 Ecu Worldwide (Guangzhou) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Guangzhou Ltd) ECU WORLDWIDE (CZ) s.r.o. (formerly known as Ecu-Line (CZ) s.r.o). Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 625000
3632 Ecu Worldwide (Guangzhou) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Guangzhou Ltd) Ecu Worldwide (Ecuador) S.A.(formerly known as Ecu-Line del Ecuador S.A.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 553000
3633 Ecu Worldwide (Guangzhou) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Guangzhou Ltd) ECU WORLDWIDE (Germany) GmbH (formerly known as Ecu-Line Germany GmbH) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 17338000
3634 Ecu Worldwide (Guangzhou) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Guangzhou Ltd) Ecu Worldwide (Guatemala) S.A.(formerly known as Flamingo Line de Guatemala S.A.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 43000
3635 Ecu Worldwide (Guangzhou) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Guangzhou Ltd) Ecu Worldwide (Hong Kong) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Hong Kong Ltd.) Subsidiary Loan Approved 0 0 58236000
3636 Ecu Worldwide (Guangzhou) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Guangzhou Ltd) Ecu Worldwide (Hong Kong) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Hong Kong Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 6339000
3637 Ecu Worldwide (Guangzhou) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Guangzhou Ltd) Ecu Worldwide (Japan) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Japan Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 5658000
3638 Ecu Worldwide (Guangzhou) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Guangzhou Ltd) Ecu Worldwide (Kenya) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Kenya Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 1997000
3639 Ecu Worldwide (Guangzhou) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Guangzhou Ltd) Ecu Worldwide (Mauritius) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Mauritius Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 18000
3640 Ecu Worldwide (Guangzhou) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Guangzhou Ltd) Ecu Worldwide (Netherlands) B.V.(Ecu-Line Rotterdam BV) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 9383000
3641 Ecu Worldwide (Guangzhou) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Guangzhou Ltd) Ecu Worldwide (Philippines) Inc.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Philippines Inc.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 2885000
3642 Ecu Worldwide (Guangzhou) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Guangzhou Ltd) Ecu Worldwide (South Africa) Pty Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line South Africa (Pty.) Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 8690000
3643 Ecu Worldwide (Guangzhou) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Guangzhou Ltd) Ecu Worldwide (UK) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line UK Ltd) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 11555000
3644 Ecu Worldwide (Guangzhou) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Guangzhou Ltd) Ecu Worldwide (Uruguay) S.A. (formerly known as DEOLIX S.A.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 21030000
3645 Ecu Worldwide (Guangzhou) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Guangzhou Ltd) Ecu worldwide (USA) Inc. [formerly Econocaribe Consolidators, Inc.] Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 35858000
3646 Ecu Worldwide (Guangzhou) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Guangzhou Ltd) Ecu Worldwide Australia Pty Ltd (formerly known as Ecu-Line Australia Pty Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 6221000
3647 Ecu Worldwide (Guangzhou) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Guangzhou Ltd) Ecu Worldwide Baltics Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 681000
3648 Ecu Worldwide (Guangzhou) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Guangzhou Ltd) ECU Worldwide CEE SRL Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 7757000
3649 Ecu Worldwide (Guangzhou) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Guangzhou Ltd) Ecu Worldwide Italy S.r.l. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Italia srl.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 17287000
3650 Ecu Worldwide (Guangzhou) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Guangzhou Ltd) ECU Worldwide Lanka (Private) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu Line Lanka (Pvt) Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 471000
3651 Ecu Worldwide (Guangzhou) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Guangzhou Ltd) Ecu Worldwide Logistics do Brazil Ltda (formerly known as Ecu Logistics do Brasil Ltda.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 11560000
3652 Ecu Worldwide (Guangzhou) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Guangzhou Ltd) Ecu Worldwide Mexico SA de CV (formerly known as Ecu Logistics de Mexico SA de CV) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 18906000
3653 Ecu Worldwide (Guangzhou) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Guangzhou Ltd) Ecu Worldwide Morocco S.A. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Maroc S.A.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 355000
3654 Ecu Worldwide (Guangzhou) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Guangzhou Ltd) Ecu Worldwide Turkey Taşımacılık Limited Şirketi (formerly known as Ecu Uluslarasi Tas. Ve Ticaret Ltd. Sti.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 8428000
3655 Ecu Worldwide (Guangzhou) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Guangzhou Ltd) Ecu Worldwide Vietnam Joint Stock Company (Formerly known as Ecu Worldwide Vietnam Co. Ltd and Ecu-Line Vietnam Co.Ltd) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 2636000
3656 Ecu Worldwide (Guangzhou) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Guangzhou Ltd) Ecuhold N.V. Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 1074000
3657 Ecu Worldwide (Guangzhou) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Guangzhou Ltd) Ecu-Line Algerie sarl Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 10478000
3658 Ecu Worldwide (Guangzhou) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Guangzhou Ltd) Ecu-Line Doha W.L.L. Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 4170000
3659 Ecu Worldwide (Guangzhou) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Guangzhou Ltd) Ecu-Line Middle East LLC Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 14888000
3660 Ecu Worldwide (Guangzhou) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Guangzhou Ltd) Ecu-Line Paraguay SA Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 80000
3661 Ecu Worldwide (Guangzhou) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Guangzhou Ltd) Ecu-Line Saudi Arabia LLC Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 18268000
3662 Ecu Worldwide (Guangzhou) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Guangzhou Ltd) Eurocentre Milan srl. Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 1788000
3663 Ecu Worldwide (Guangzhou) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Guangzhou Ltd) NORDICON A/S Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 992000
3664 Ecu Worldwide (Guangzhou) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Guangzhou Ltd) Nordicon AB Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 10260000
3665 Ecu Worldwide (Guangzhou) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Guangzhou Ltd) Prism Global Ltd. Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 7552000
3666 Ecu Worldwide (Guangzhou) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Guangzhou Ltd) Allcargo Logistics LLC Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 1793000
3667 Ecu Worldwide (Guangzhou) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Guangzhou Ltd) PT Ecu Worldwide Indonesia Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 3492000
3668 Ecu Worldwide (Guangzhou) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Guangzhou Ltd) SPECHEM SUPPLY CHAIN MANAGEMENT (ASIA) PTE. LTD Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 14000
3669 Ecu Worldwide (Guangzhou) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Guangzhou Ltd) Ecu Worldwide (Thailand) Co. Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line (Thailand) Co. Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 5691000
3670 Ecu Worldwide (Guangzhou) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Guangzhou Ltd) ECU Worldwide Tianjin Ltd. Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 624000
3671 Ecu Worldwide (Guangzhou) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Guangzhou Ltd) Ecu Worldwide (Poland) Sp zoo (formerly known as Ecu-Line Polska SP. Z.o.o.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 5866000
3672 Ecu Worldwide (Guangzhou) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Guangzhou Ltd) Ecu Worldwide (Chile) S.A (formerly known as Ecu-Line Chile S.A) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 1450000
3673 Ecu Worldwide (Guangzhou) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Guangzhou Ltd) Ecu Worldwide (Cyprus) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Mediterranean Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 74000
3674 Ecu Worldwide (Guangzhou) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Guangzhou Ltd) Ecu-Line Spain S.L. Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 4499000
3675 Ecu Worldwide (Guangzhou) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Guangzhou Ltd) Ecu Worldwide (Malaysia) SDN. BHD. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Malaysia SDN. BHD) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 1673000
3676 Ecu Worldwide (Guangzhou) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Guangzhou Ltd) ASIAPAC TURKEY TASIMACILIK ANONIM SIRKETI Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 424000
3677 Ecu Worldwide (Guangzhou) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Guangzhou Ltd) Allcargo Tanzania Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 880000
3678 Ecu Worldwide (Guatemala) S.A.(formerly known as Flamingo Line de Guatemala S.A.) ASIA PAC LOGISTICS DE GUATEMALA S.A. Subsidiary Advance Approved 0 0 10215000
3679 Ecu Worldwide (Guatemala) S.A.(formerly known as Flamingo Line de Guatemala S.A.) Ecu - Worldwide (Singapore) Pte. Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Singapore Pte. Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 83000
3680 Ecu Worldwide (Guatemala) S.A.(formerly known as Flamingo Line de Guatemala S.A.) Ecu Worldwide (Belgium) N.V. (formerly known as Ecu-Line N.V) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 1339000
3681 Ecu Worldwide (Guatemala) S.A.(formerly known as Flamingo Line de Guatemala S.A.) Ecu Worldwide (Canada) Inc (formerly known as Ecu-Line Canada Inc). Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 87000
3682 Ecu Worldwide (Guatemala) S.A.(formerly known as Flamingo Line de Guatemala S.A.) Ecu Worldwide (Colombia) S.A.S.(formerly known as Ecu-Line de Colombia S.A.S)n Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 365000
3683 Ecu Worldwide (Guatemala) S.A.(formerly known as Flamingo Line de Guatemala S.A.) Ecu Worldwide (El Salvador) S.P. Z.o.o S.A. de CV (formerly known as Flamingo Line El Salvador SA de CV) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 462000
3684 Ecu Worldwide (Guatemala) S.A.(formerly known as Flamingo Line de Guatemala S.A.) ECU WORLDWIDE (Germany) GmbH (formerly known as Ecu-Line Germany GmbH) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 90000
3685 Ecu Worldwide (Guatemala) S.A.(formerly known as Flamingo Line de Guatemala S.A.) Ecu Worldwide (Guangzhou) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Guangzhou Ltd) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 197000
3686 Ecu Worldwide (Guatemala) S.A.(formerly known as Flamingo Line de Guatemala S.A.) Ecu Worldwide (Japan) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Japan Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 399000
3687 Ecu Worldwide (Guatemala) S.A.(formerly known as Flamingo Line de Guatemala S.A.) Ecu Worldwide (Philippines) Inc.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Philippines Inc.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 133000
3688 Ecu Worldwide (Guatemala) S.A.(formerly known as Flamingo Line de Guatemala S.A.) Ecu worldwide (USA) Inc. [formerly Econocaribe Consolidators, Inc.] Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 3863000
3689 Ecu Worldwide (Guatemala) S.A.(formerly known as Flamingo Line de Guatemala S.A.) Ecu Worldwide Australia Pty Ltd (formerly known as Ecu-Line Australia Pty Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 111000
3690 Ecu Worldwide (Guatemala) S.A.(formerly known as Flamingo Line de Guatemala S.A.) ECU Worldwide Lanka (Private) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu Line Lanka (Pvt) Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 57000
3691 Ecu Worldwide (Guatemala) S.A.(formerly known as Flamingo Line de Guatemala S.A.) Ecu Worldwide Mexico SA de CV (formerly known as Ecu Logistics de Mexico SA de CV) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 98000
3692 Ecu Worldwide (Guatemala) S.A.(formerly known as Flamingo Line de Guatemala S.A.) Ecu Worldwide New Zealand Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line NZ Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 179000
3693 Ecu Worldwide (Guatemala) S.A.(formerly known as Flamingo Line de Guatemala S.A.) Ecu-Line Middle East LLC Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 80000
3694 Ecu Worldwide (Guatemala) S.A.(formerly known as Flamingo Line de Guatemala S.A.) NORDICON A/S Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 70000
3695 Ecu Worldwide (Guatemala) S.A.(formerly known as Flamingo Line de Guatemala S.A.) Prism Global Ltd. Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 300000
3696 Ecu Worldwide (Guatemala) S.A.(formerly known as Flamingo Line de Guatemala S.A.) ECU Worldwide Tianjin Ltd. Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 4000
3697 Ecu Worldwide (Guatemala) S.A.(formerly known as Flamingo Line de Guatemala S.A.) FCL Marine Agencies B.V. Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 3000
3698 Ecu Worldwide (Hong Kong) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Hong Kong Ltd.) Ecu - Worldwide (Singapore) Pte. Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Singapore Pte. Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 3692000
3699 Ecu Worldwide (Hong Kong) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Hong Kong Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide (Argentina) SA (formerly known as Ecu Logistics SA) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 5582000
3700 Ecu Worldwide (Hong Kong) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Hong Kong Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide (BD) Limited Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 102000
3701 Ecu Worldwide (Hong Kong) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Hong Kong Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide (Belgium) N.V. (formerly known as Ecu-Line N.V) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 3369000
3702 Ecu Worldwide (Hong Kong) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Hong Kong Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide (Canada) Inc (formerly known as Ecu-Line Canada Inc). Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 5500000
3703 Ecu Worldwide (Hong Kong) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Hong Kong Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide (Colombia) S.A.S.(formerly known as Ecu-Line de Colombia S.A.S)n Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 526000
3704 Ecu Worldwide (Hong Kong) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Hong Kong Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide (Cote d'Ivoire) sarl (formerly known as Ecu-Line Côte d'Ivoire Sarl) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 26000
3705 Ecu Worldwide (Hong Kong) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Hong Kong Ltd.) ECU WORLDWIDE (CZ) s.r.o. (formerly known as Ecu-Line (CZ) s.r.o). Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 74000
3706 Ecu Worldwide (Hong Kong) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Hong Kong Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide (Ecuador) S.A.(formerly known as Ecu-Line del Ecuador S.A.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 986000
3707 Ecu Worldwide (Hong Kong) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Hong Kong Ltd.) ECU WORLDWIDE (Germany) GmbH (formerly known as Ecu-Line Germany GmbH) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 4378000
3708 Ecu Worldwide (Hong Kong) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Hong Kong Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide (Guangzhou) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Guangzhou Ltd) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 20411000
3709 Ecu Worldwide (Hong Kong) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Hong Kong Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide (Japan) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Japan Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 3532000
3710 Ecu Worldwide (Hong Kong) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Hong Kong Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide (Kenya) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Kenya Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 13000
3711 Ecu Worldwide (Hong Kong) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Hong Kong Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide (Netherlands) B.V.(Ecu-Line Rotterdam BV) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 2402000
3712 Ecu Worldwide (Hong Kong) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Hong Kong Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide (Panama) S.A. (formerly known as Ecu-Line de Panama SA) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 1244000
3713 Ecu Worldwide (Hong Kong) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Hong Kong Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide (Philippines) Inc.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Philippines Inc.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 1422000
3714 Ecu Worldwide (Hong Kong) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Hong Kong Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide (South Africa) Pty Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line South Africa (Pty.) Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 2595000
3715 Ecu Worldwide (Hong Kong) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Hong Kong Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide (UK) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line UK Ltd) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 3560000
3716 Ecu Worldwide (Hong Kong) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Hong Kong Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide (Uruguay) S.A. (formerly known as DEOLIX S.A.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 5186000
3717 Ecu Worldwide (Hong Kong) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Hong Kong Ltd.) Ecu worldwide (USA) Inc. [formerly Econocaribe Consolidators, Inc.] Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 6848000
3718 Ecu Worldwide (Hong Kong) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Hong Kong Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide Australia Pty Ltd (formerly known as Ecu-Line Australia Pty Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 3113000
3719 Ecu Worldwide (Hong Kong) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Hong Kong Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide Italy S.r.l. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Italia srl.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 2469000
3720 Ecu Worldwide (Hong Kong) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Hong Kong Ltd.) ECU Worldwide Lanka (Private) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu Line Lanka (Pvt) Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 48000
3721 Ecu Worldwide (Hong Kong) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Hong Kong Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide Logistics do Brazil Ltda (formerly known as Ecu Logistics do Brasil Ltda.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 12746000
3722 Ecu Worldwide (Hong Kong) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Hong Kong Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide Mexico SA de CV (formerly known as Ecu Logistics de Mexico SA de CV) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 5765000
3723 Ecu Worldwide (Hong Kong) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Hong Kong Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide Turkey Taşımacılık Limited Şirketi (formerly known as Ecu Uluslarasi Tas. Ve Ticaret Ltd. Sti.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 2214000
3724 Ecu Worldwide (Hong Kong) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Hong Kong Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide Vietnam Joint Stock Company (Formerly known as Ecu Worldwide Vietnam Co. Ltd and Ecu-Line Vietnam Co.Ltd) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 1323000
3725 Ecu Worldwide (Hong Kong) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Hong Kong Ltd.) Ecuhold N.V. Subsidiary Advance Approved 0 0 299938000
3726 Ecu Worldwide (Hong Kong) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Hong Kong Ltd.) Ecuhold N.V. Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 9070000
3727 Ecu Worldwide (Hong Kong) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Hong Kong Ltd.) Ecu-Line Middle East LLC Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 1989000
3728 Ecu Worldwide (Hong Kong) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Hong Kong Ltd.) NORDICON A/S Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 666000
3729 Ecu Worldwide (Hong Kong) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Hong Kong Ltd.) Nordicon AB Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 304000
3730 Ecu Worldwide (Hong Kong) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Hong Kong Ltd.) Prism Global Ltd. Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 2034000
3731 Ecu Worldwide (Hong Kong) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Hong Kong Ltd.) PT Ecu Worldwide Indonesia Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 4767000
3732 Ecu Worldwide (Hong Kong) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Hong Kong Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide (Thailand) Co. Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line (Thailand) Co. Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 6699000
3733 Ecu Worldwide (Hong Kong) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Hong Kong Ltd.) ECU Worldwide Tianjin Ltd. Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 434000
3734 Ecu Worldwide (Hong Kong) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Hong Kong Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide (Poland) Sp zoo (formerly known as Ecu-Line Polska SP. Z.o.o.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 914000
3735 Ecu Worldwide (Hong Kong) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Hong Kong Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide (Chile) S.A (formerly known as Ecu-Line Chile S.A) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 1596000
3736 Ecu Worldwide (Hong Kong) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Hong Kong Ltd.) Ecu-Line Spain S.L. Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 7350000
3737 Ecu Worldwide (Hong Kong) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Hong Kong Ltd.) Eculine Worldwide Logistics Co. Ltd. Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 9000
3738 Ecu Worldwide (Hong Kong) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Hong Kong Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide (Malaysia) SDN. BHD. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Malaysia SDN. BHD) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 5821000
3739 Ecu Worldwide (Japan) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Japan Ltd.) Ecu - Worldwide (Singapore) Pte. Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Singapore Pte. Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 758000
3740 Ecu Worldwide (Japan) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Japan Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide (Argentina) SA (formerly known as Ecu Logistics SA) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 807000
3741 Ecu Worldwide (Japan) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Japan Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide (BD) Limited Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 47000
3742 Ecu Worldwide (Japan) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Japan Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide (Belgium) N.V. (formerly known as Ecu-Line N.V) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 26205000
3743 Ecu Worldwide (Japan) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Japan Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide (Canada) Inc (formerly known as Ecu-Line Canada Inc). Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 474000
3744 Ecu Worldwide (Japan) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Japan Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide (Colombia) S.A.S.(formerly known as Ecu-Line de Colombia S.A.S)n Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 446000
3745 Ecu Worldwide (Japan) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Japan Ltd.) ECU WORLDWIDE (CZ) s.r.o. (formerly known as Ecu-Line (CZ) s.r.o). Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 94000
3746 Ecu Worldwide (Japan) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Japan Ltd.) ECU WORLDWIDE (Germany) GmbH (formerly known as Ecu-Line Germany GmbH) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 12903000
3747 Ecu Worldwide (Japan) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Japan Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide (Guangzhou) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Guangzhou Ltd) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 8449000
3748 Ecu Worldwide (Japan) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Japan Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide (Guatemala) S.A.(formerly known as Flamingo Line de Guatemala S.A.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 5000
3749 Ecu Worldwide (Japan) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Japan Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide (Hong Kong) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Hong Kong Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 12546000
3750 Ecu Worldwide (Japan) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Japan Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide (Kenya) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Kenya Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 123000
3751 Ecu Worldwide (Japan) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Japan Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide (Netherlands) B.V.(Ecu-Line Rotterdam BV) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 1077000
3752 Ecu Worldwide (Japan) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Japan Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide (Panama) S.A. (formerly known as Ecu-Line de Panama SA) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 53000
3753 Ecu Worldwide (Japan) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Japan Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide (Philippines) Inc.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Philippines Inc.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 6314000
3754 Ecu Worldwide (Japan) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Japan Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide (South Africa) Pty Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line South Africa (Pty.) Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 52000
3755 Ecu Worldwide (Japan) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Japan Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide (UK) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line UK Ltd) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 4585000
3756 Ecu Worldwide (Japan) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Japan Ltd.) Ecu worldwide (USA) Inc. [formerly Econocaribe Consolidators, Inc.] Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 8649000
3757 Ecu Worldwide (Japan) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Japan Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide Australia Pty Ltd (formerly known as Ecu-Line Australia Pty Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 652000
3758 Ecu Worldwide (Japan) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Japan Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide Baltics Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 36000
3759 Ecu Worldwide (Japan) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Japan Ltd.) ECU Worldwide CEE SRL Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 717000
3760 Ecu Worldwide (Japan) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Japan Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide Italy S.r.l. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Italia srl.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 1444000
3761 Ecu Worldwide (Japan) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Japan Ltd.) ECU Worldwide Lanka (Private) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu Line Lanka (Pvt) Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 1007000
3762 Ecu Worldwide (Japan) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Japan Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide Logistics do Brazil Ltda (formerly known as Ecu Logistics do Brasil Ltda.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 2844000
3763 Ecu Worldwide (Japan) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Japan Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide Mexico SA de CV (formerly known as Ecu Logistics de Mexico SA de CV) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 1787000
3764 Ecu Worldwide (Japan) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Japan Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide Turkey Taşımacılık Limited Şirketi (formerly known as Ecu Uluslarasi Tas. Ve Ticaret Ltd. Sti.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 350000
3765 Ecu Worldwide (Japan) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Japan Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide Vietnam Joint Stock Company (Formerly known as Ecu Worldwide Vietnam Co. Ltd and Ecu-Line Vietnam Co.Ltd) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 1016000
3766 Ecu Worldwide (Japan) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Japan Ltd.) Ecu-Line Algerie sarl Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 17000
3767 Ecu Worldwide (Japan) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Japan Ltd.) Ecu-Line Doha W.L.L. Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 473000
3768 Ecu Worldwide (Japan) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Japan Ltd.) Ecu-Line Middle East LLC Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 187000
3769 Ecu Worldwide (Japan) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Japan Ltd.) NORDICON A/S Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 261000
3770 Ecu Worldwide (Japan) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Japan Ltd.) Nordicon AB Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 117000
3771 Ecu Worldwide (Japan) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Japan Ltd.) Prism Global Ltd. Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 4209000
3772 Ecu Worldwide (Japan) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Japan Ltd.) PT Ecu Worldwide Indonesia Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 692000
3773 Ecu Worldwide (Japan) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Japan Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide (Thailand) Co. Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line (Thailand) Co. Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 1784000
3774 Ecu Worldwide (Japan) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Japan Ltd.) ECU Worldwide Tianjin Ltd. Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 4007000
3775 Ecu Worldwide (Japan) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Japan Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide (Poland) Sp zoo (formerly known as Ecu-Line Polska SP. Z.o.o.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 414000
3776 Ecu Worldwide (Japan) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Japan Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide (Chile) S.A (formerly known as Ecu-Line Chile S.A) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 137000
3777 Ecu Worldwide (Japan) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Japan Ltd.) FCL Marine Agencies Belgium bvba Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 25000
3778 Ecu Worldwide (Japan) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Japan Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide (Cyprus) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Mediterranean Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 54000
3779 Ecu Worldwide (Japan) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Japan Ltd.) Ecu-Line Spain S.L. Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 1343000
3780 Ecu Worldwide (Japan) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Japan Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide (Malaysia) SDN. BHD. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Malaysia SDN. BHD) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 1585000
3781 Ecu Worldwide (Japan) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Japan Ltd.) ASIAPAC TURKEY TASIMACILIK ANONIM SIRKETI Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 58000
3782 Ecu Worldwide (Japan) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Japan Ltd.) Allcargo Tanzania Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 65000
3783 Ecu Worldwide (Kenya) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Kenya Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide (BD) Limited Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 45000
3784 Ecu Worldwide (Kenya) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Kenya Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide (Belgium) N.V. (formerly known as Ecu-Line N.V) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 260000
3785 Ecu Worldwide (Kenya) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Kenya Ltd.) ECU WORLDWIDE (Germany) GmbH (formerly known as Ecu-Line Germany GmbH) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 109000
3786 Ecu Worldwide (Kenya) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Kenya Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide (Guangzhou) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Guangzhou Ltd) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 327000
3787 Ecu Worldwide (Kenya) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Kenya Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide (Japan) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Japan Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 87000
3788 Ecu Worldwide (Kenya) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Kenya Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide (Netherlands) B.V.(Ecu-Line Rotterdam BV) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 229000
3789 Ecu Worldwide (Kenya) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Kenya Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide (South Africa) Pty Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line South Africa (Pty.) Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 13000
3790 Ecu Worldwide (Kenya) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Kenya Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide (UK) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line UK Ltd) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 532000
3791 Ecu Worldwide (Kenya) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Kenya Ltd.) Ecu worldwide (USA) Inc. [formerly Econocaribe Consolidators, Inc.] Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 784000
3792 Ecu Worldwide (Kenya) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Kenya Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide Italy S.r.l. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Italia srl.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 297000
3793 Ecu Worldwide (Kenya) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Kenya Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide Logistics do Brazil Ltda (formerly known as Ecu Logistics do Brasil Ltda.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 167000
3794 Ecu Worldwide (Kenya) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Kenya Ltd.) Ecu-Line Middle East LLC Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 2738000
3795 Ecu Worldwide (Kenya) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Kenya Ltd.) Nordicon AB Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 153000
3796 Ecu Worldwide (Kenya) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Kenya Ltd.) Ecu-Line Spain S.L. Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 70000
3797 Ecu Worldwide (Kenya) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Kenya Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide (Malaysia) SDN. BHD. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Malaysia SDN. BHD) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 37000
3798 Ecu Worldwide (Kenya) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Kenya Ltd.) Ecu Shipping Logistics (K) Ltd. Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 91000
3799 Ecu Worldwide (Kenya) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Kenya Ltd.) ASIAPAC TURKEY TASIMACILIK ANONIM SIRKETI Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 1616000
3800 Ecu Worldwide (Kenya) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Kenya Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide (Uganda) Limited Subsidiary Advance Approved 0 0 0
3801 Ecu Worldwide (Kenya) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Kenya Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide (Uganda) Limited Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 6295000
3802 Ecu Worldwide (Malaysia) SDN. BHD. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Malaysia SDN. BHD) Asiapac Logistics Mexico SA de CV Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 11000
3803 Ecu Worldwide (Malaysia) SDN. BHD. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Malaysia SDN. BHD) Ecu - Worldwide (Singapore) Pte. Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Singapore Pte. Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 4029000
3804 Ecu Worldwide (Malaysia) SDN. BHD. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Malaysia SDN. BHD) Ecu Worldwide (Argentina) SA (formerly known as Ecu Logistics SA) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 34000
3805 Ecu Worldwide (Malaysia) SDN. BHD. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Malaysia SDN. BHD) Ecu Worldwide (BD) Limited Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 588000
3806 Ecu Worldwide (Malaysia) SDN. BHD. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Malaysia SDN. BHD) Ecu Worldwide (Belgium) N.V. (formerly known as Ecu-Line N.V) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 1922000
3807 Ecu Worldwide (Malaysia) SDN. BHD. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Malaysia SDN. BHD) Ecu Worldwide (Canada) Inc (formerly known as Ecu-Line Canada Inc). Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 2032000
3808 Ecu Worldwide (Malaysia) SDN. BHD. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Malaysia SDN. BHD) Ecu Worldwide (Colombia) S.A.S.(formerly known as Ecu-Line de Colombia S.A.S)n Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 61000
3809 Ecu Worldwide (Malaysia) SDN. BHD. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Malaysia SDN. BHD) ECU WORLDWIDE (Germany) GmbH (formerly known as Ecu-Line Germany GmbH) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 5755000
3810 Ecu Worldwide (Malaysia) SDN. BHD. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Malaysia SDN. BHD) Ecu Worldwide (Guangzhou) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Guangzhou Ltd) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 363000
3811 Ecu Worldwide (Malaysia) SDN. BHD. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Malaysia SDN. BHD) Ecu Worldwide (Guatemala) S.A.(formerly known as Flamingo Line de Guatemala S.A.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 445000
3812 Ecu Worldwide (Malaysia) SDN. BHD. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Malaysia SDN. BHD) Ecu Worldwide (Hong Kong) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Hong Kong Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 1671000
3813 Ecu Worldwide (Malaysia) SDN. BHD. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Malaysia SDN. BHD) Ecu Worldwide (Japan) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Japan Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 1300000
3814 Ecu Worldwide (Malaysia) SDN. BHD. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Malaysia SDN. BHD) Ecu Worldwide (Netherlands) B.V.(Ecu-Line Rotterdam BV) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 323000
3815 Ecu Worldwide (Malaysia) SDN. BHD. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Malaysia SDN. BHD) Ecu Worldwide (Philippines) Inc.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Philippines Inc.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 614000
3816 Ecu Worldwide (Malaysia) SDN. BHD. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Malaysia SDN. BHD) Ecu Worldwide (South Africa) Pty Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line South Africa (Pty.) Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 25000
3817 Ecu Worldwide (Malaysia) SDN. BHD. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Malaysia SDN. BHD) Ecu Worldwide (UK) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line UK Ltd) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 894000
3818 Ecu Worldwide (Malaysia) SDN. BHD. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Malaysia SDN. BHD) Ecu worldwide (USA) Inc. [formerly Econocaribe Consolidators, Inc.] Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 6908000
3819 Ecu Worldwide (Malaysia) SDN. BHD. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Malaysia SDN. BHD) Ecu Worldwide Australia Pty Ltd (formerly known as Ecu-Line Australia Pty Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 1264000
3820 Ecu Worldwide (Malaysia) SDN. BHD. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Malaysia SDN. BHD) Ecu Worldwide Italy S.r.l. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Italia srl.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 547000
3821 Ecu Worldwide (Malaysia) SDN. BHD. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Malaysia SDN. BHD) Ecu Worldwide Logistics do Brazil Ltda (formerly known as Ecu Logistics do Brasil Ltda.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 828000
3822 Ecu Worldwide (Malaysia) SDN. BHD. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Malaysia SDN. BHD) Ecu Worldwide Mexico SA de CV (formerly known as Ecu Logistics de Mexico SA de CV) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 111000
3823 Ecu Worldwide (Malaysia) SDN. BHD. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Malaysia SDN. BHD) Ecu Worldwide Turkey Taşımacılık Limited Şirketi (formerly known as Ecu Uluslarasi Tas. Ve Ticaret Ltd. Sti.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 558000
3824 Ecu Worldwide (Malaysia) SDN. BHD. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Malaysia SDN. BHD) Ecu Worldwide Vietnam Joint Stock Company (Formerly known as Ecu Worldwide Vietnam Co. Ltd and Ecu-Line Vietnam Co.Ltd) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 494000
3825 Ecu Worldwide (Malaysia) SDN. BHD. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Malaysia SDN. BHD) Ecuhold N.V. Subsidiary Any other transaction Netting Receivables Approved 0 0 11204000
3826 Ecu Worldwide (Malaysia) SDN. BHD. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Malaysia SDN. BHD) Ecu-Line Abu Dhabi LLC Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 113000
3827 Ecu Worldwide (Malaysia) SDN. BHD. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Malaysia SDN. BHD) Ecu-Line Doha W.L.L. Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 7000
3828 Ecu Worldwide (Malaysia) SDN. BHD. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Malaysia SDN. BHD) Ecu-Line Middle East LLC Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 710000
3829 Ecu Worldwide (Malaysia) SDN. BHD. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Malaysia SDN. BHD) Flamingo Line del Ecuador SA Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 30000
3830 Ecu Worldwide (Malaysia) SDN. BHD. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Malaysia SDN. BHD) Nordicon AB Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 171000
3831 Ecu Worldwide (Malaysia) SDN. BHD. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Malaysia SDN. BHD) Prism Global Ltd. Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 2181000
3832 Ecu Worldwide (Malaysia) SDN. BHD. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Malaysia SDN. BHD) PT Ecu Worldwide Indonesia Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 502000
3833 Ecu Worldwide (Malaysia) SDN. BHD. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Malaysia SDN. BHD) SPECHEM SUPPLY CHAIN MANAGEMENT (ASIA) PTE. LTD Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 52000
3834 Ecu Worldwide (Malaysia) SDN. BHD. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Malaysia SDN. BHD) Ecu Worldwide (Thailand) Co. Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line (Thailand) Co. Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 589000
3835 Ecu Worldwide (Malaysia) SDN. BHD. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Malaysia SDN. BHD) ECU Worldwide Tianjin Ltd. Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 399000
3836 Ecu Worldwide (Malaysia) SDN. BHD. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Malaysia SDN. BHD) Ecu Worldwide (Poland) Sp zoo (formerly known as Ecu-Line Polska SP. Z.o.o.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 813000
3837 Ecu Worldwide (Malaysia) SDN. BHD. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Malaysia SDN. BHD) Ecu-Line Spain S.L. Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 467000
3838 Ecu Worldwide (Malaysia) SDN. BHD. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Malaysia SDN. BHD) Eculine Worldwide Logistics Co. Ltd. Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 20000
3839 Ecu Worldwide (Malaysia) SDN. BHD. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Malaysia SDN. BHD) Ecu Shipping Logistics (K) Ltd. Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 41000
3840 Ecu Worldwide (Malaysia) SDN. BHD. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Malaysia SDN. BHD) Allcargo Logistics China Ltd. Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 832000
3841 Ecu Worldwide (Netherlands) B.V.(Ecu-Line Rotterdam BV) Ecu - Worldwide (Singapore) Pte. Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Singapore Pte. Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 126000
3842 Ecu Worldwide (Netherlands) B.V.(Ecu-Line Rotterdam BV) Ecu World Wide Egypt Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu Line Egypt Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 66000
3843 Ecu Worldwide (Netherlands) B.V.(Ecu-Line Rotterdam BV) Ecu Worldwide (Argentina) SA (formerly known as Ecu Logistics SA) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 439000
3844 Ecu Worldwide (Netherlands) B.V.(Ecu-Line Rotterdam BV) Ecu Worldwide (Belgium) N.V. (formerly known as Ecu-Line N.V) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 1184000
3845 Ecu Worldwide (Netherlands) B.V.(Ecu-Line Rotterdam BV) Ecu Worldwide (Canada) Inc (formerly known as Ecu-Line Canada Inc). Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 377000
3846 Ecu Worldwide (Netherlands) B.V.(Ecu-Line Rotterdam BV) Ecu Worldwide (Colombia) S.A.S.(formerly known as Ecu-Line de Colombia S.A.S)n Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 179000
3847 Ecu Worldwide (Netherlands) B.V.(Ecu-Line Rotterdam BV) Ecu Worldwide (Cote d'Ivoire) sarl (formerly known as Ecu-Line Côte d'Ivoire Sarl) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 70000
3848 Ecu Worldwide (Netherlands) B.V.(Ecu-Line Rotterdam BV) Ecu Worldwide (Ecuador) S.A.(formerly known as Ecu-Line del Ecuador S.A.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 5000
3849 Ecu Worldwide (Netherlands) B.V.(Ecu-Line Rotterdam BV) Ecu Worldwide (Guangzhou) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Guangzhou Ltd) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 13565000
3850 Ecu Worldwide (Netherlands) B.V.(Ecu-Line Rotterdam BV) Ecu Worldwide (Hong Kong) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Hong Kong Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 332000
3851 Ecu Worldwide (Netherlands) B.V.(Ecu-Line Rotterdam BV) Ecu Worldwide (Japan) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Japan Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 1709000
3852 Ecu Worldwide (Netherlands) B.V.(Ecu-Line Rotterdam BV) Ecu Worldwide (Kenya) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Kenya Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 57000
3853 Ecu Worldwide (Netherlands) B.V.(Ecu-Line Rotterdam BV) Ecu Worldwide (Philippines) Inc.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Philippines Inc.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 200000
3854 Ecu Worldwide (Netherlands) B.V.(Ecu-Line Rotterdam BV) Ecu Worldwide (South Africa) Pty Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line South Africa (Pty.) Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 360000
3855 Ecu Worldwide (Netherlands) B.V.(Ecu-Line Rotterdam BV) Ecu Worldwide (UK) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line UK Ltd) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 8000
3856 Ecu Worldwide (Netherlands) B.V.(Ecu-Line Rotterdam BV) Ecu Worldwide (Uruguay) S.A. (formerly known as DEOLIX S.A.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 206000
3857 Ecu Worldwide (Netherlands) B.V.(Ecu-Line Rotterdam BV) Ecu worldwide (USA) Inc. [formerly Econocaribe Consolidators, Inc.] Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 1823000
3858 Ecu Worldwide (Netherlands) B.V.(Ecu-Line Rotterdam BV) Ecu Worldwide Australia Pty Ltd (formerly known as Ecu-Line Australia Pty Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 429000
3859 Ecu Worldwide (Netherlands) B.V.(Ecu-Line Rotterdam BV) Ecu Worldwide Italy S.r.l. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Italia srl.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 111000
3860 Ecu Worldwide (Netherlands) B.V.(Ecu-Line Rotterdam BV) Ecu Worldwide Logistics do Brazil Ltda (formerly known as Ecu Logistics do Brasil Ltda.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 696000
3861 Ecu Worldwide (Netherlands) B.V.(Ecu-Line Rotterdam BV) Ecu Worldwide Mexico SA de CV (formerly known as Ecu Logistics de Mexico SA de CV) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 558000
3862 Ecu Worldwide (Netherlands) B.V.(Ecu-Line Rotterdam BV) Ecu Worldwide Turkey Taşımacılık Limited Şirketi (formerly known as Ecu Uluslarasi Tas. Ve Ticaret Ltd. Sti.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 74000
3863 Ecu Worldwide (Netherlands) B.V.(Ecu-Line Rotterdam BV) Ecu Worldwide Vietnam Joint Stock Company (Formerly known as Ecu Worldwide Vietnam Co. Ltd and Ecu-Line Vietnam Co.Ltd) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 799000
3864 Ecu Worldwide (Netherlands) B.V.(Ecu-Line Rotterdam BV) Ecuhold N.V. Subsidiary Advance Approved 0 0 7139000
3865 Ecu Worldwide (Netherlands) B.V.(Ecu-Line Rotterdam BV) Ecuhold N.V. Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 111000
3866 Ecu Worldwide (Netherlands) B.V.(Ecu-Line Rotterdam BV) Ecu-Line Abu Dhabi LLC Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 65000
3867 Ecu Worldwide (Netherlands) B.V.(Ecu-Line Rotterdam BV) Ecu-Line Doha W.L.L. Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 29000
3868 Ecu Worldwide (Netherlands) B.V.(Ecu-Line Rotterdam BV) Ecu-Line Middle East LLC Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 808000
3869 Ecu Worldwide (Netherlands) B.V.(Ecu-Line Rotterdam BV) Ecu-Line Paraguay SA Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 36000
3870 Ecu Worldwide (Netherlands) B.V.(Ecu-Line Rotterdam BV) Ecu-Line Saudi Arabia LLC Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 1020000
3871 Ecu Worldwide (Netherlands) B.V.(Ecu-Line Rotterdam BV) NORDICON A/S Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 264000
3872 Ecu Worldwide (Netherlands) B.V.(Ecu-Line Rotterdam BV) Nordicon AB Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 88000
3873 Ecu Worldwide (Netherlands) B.V.(Ecu-Line Rotterdam BV) Prism Global Ltd. Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 1672000
3874 Ecu Worldwide (Netherlands) B.V.(Ecu-Line Rotterdam BV) Rotterdam Freight Station BV Subsidiary Advance Approved 0 0 5378000
3875 Ecu Worldwide (Netherlands) B.V.(Ecu-Line Rotterdam BV) Rotterdam Freight Station BV Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 4926000
3876 Ecu Worldwide (Netherlands) B.V.(Ecu-Line Rotterdam BV) PT Ecu Worldwide Indonesia Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 181000
3877 Ecu Worldwide (Netherlands) B.V.(Ecu-Line Rotterdam BV) Ecu Worldwide (Thailand) Co. Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line (Thailand) Co. Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 114000
3878 Ecu Worldwide (Netherlands) B.V.(Ecu-Line Rotterdam BV) ECU Worldwide Tianjin Ltd. Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 2888000
3879 Ecu Worldwide (Netherlands) B.V.(Ecu-Line Rotterdam BV) FCL Marine Agencies B.V. Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 905000
3880 Ecu Worldwide (Netherlands) B.V.(Ecu-Line Rotterdam BV) Ecu Worldwide (Chile) S.A (formerly known as Ecu-Line Chile S.A) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 115000
3881 Ecu Worldwide (Netherlands) B.V.(Ecu-Line Rotterdam BV) Ecu Worldwide (Malaysia) SDN. BHD. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Malaysia SDN. BHD) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 27000
3882 Ecu Worldwide (Netherlands) B.V.(Ecu-Line Rotterdam BV) ELWA Ghana Ltd. Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 257000
3883 Ecu Worldwide (Netherlands) B.V.(Ecu-Line Rotterdam BV) Ecu Worldwide (Uganda) Limited Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 199000
3884 Ecu Worldwide (Panama) S.A. (formerly known as Ecu-Line de Panama SA) Ecu Worldwide (Argentina) SA (formerly known as Ecu Logistics SA) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 29000
3885 Ecu Worldwide (Panama) S.A. (formerly known as Ecu-Line de Panama SA) Ecu Worldwide (Belgium) N.V. (formerly known as Ecu-Line N.V) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 159000
3886 Ecu Worldwide (Panama) S.A. (formerly known as Ecu-Line de Panama SA) Ecu Worldwide (Canada) Inc (formerly known as Ecu-Line Canada Inc). Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 321000
3887 Ecu Worldwide (Panama) S.A. (formerly known as Ecu-Line de Panama SA) Ecu Worldwide (Colombia) S.A.S.(formerly known as Ecu-Line de Colombia S.A.S)n Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 159000
3888 Ecu Worldwide (Panama) S.A. (formerly known as Ecu-Line de Panama SA) Ecu Worldwide (Ecuador) S.A.(formerly known as Ecu-Line del Ecuador S.A.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 13000
3889 Ecu Worldwide (Panama) S.A. (formerly known as Ecu-Line de Panama SA) Ecu Worldwide (El Salvador) S.P. Z.o.o S.A. de CV (formerly known as Flamingo Line El Salvador SA de CV) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 602000
3890 Ecu Worldwide (Panama) S.A. (formerly known as Ecu-Line de Panama SA) ECU WORLDWIDE (Germany) GmbH (formerly known as Ecu-Line Germany GmbH) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 32000
3891 Ecu Worldwide (Panama) S.A. (formerly known as Ecu-Line de Panama SA) Ecu Worldwide (Guatemala) S.A.(formerly known as Flamingo Line de Guatemala S.A.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 651000
3892 Ecu Worldwide (Panama) S.A. (formerly known as Ecu-Line de Panama SA) Ecu Worldwide (Hong Kong) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Hong Kong Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 1670000
3893 Ecu Worldwide (Panama) S.A. (formerly known as Ecu-Line de Panama SA) Ecu Worldwide (Japan) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Japan Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 8000
3894 Ecu Worldwide (Panama) S.A. (formerly known as Ecu-Line de Panama SA) Ecu Worldwide (UK) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line UK Ltd) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 95000
3895 Ecu Worldwide (Panama) S.A. (formerly known as Ecu-Line de Panama SA) Ecu Worldwide (Uruguay) S.A. (formerly known as DEOLIX S.A.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 32000
3896 Ecu Worldwide (Panama) S.A. (formerly known as Ecu-Line de Panama SA) Ecu worldwide (USA) Inc. [formerly Econocaribe Consolidators, Inc.] Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 987000
3897 Ecu Worldwide (Panama) S.A. (formerly known as Ecu-Line de Panama SA) Ecu Worldwide Logistics do Brazil Ltda (formerly known as Ecu Logistics do Brasil Ltda.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 132000
3898 Ecu Worldwide (Panama) S.A. (formerly known as Ecu-Line de Panama SA) Ecu Worldwide Mexico SA de CV (formerly known as Ecu Logistics de Mexico SA de CV) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 1435000
3899 Ecu Worldwide (Panama) S.A. (formerly known as Ecu-Line de Panama SA) Ecu Worldwide New Zealand Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line NZ Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 45000
3900 Ecu Worldwide (Panama) S.A. (formerly known as Ecu-Line de Panama SA) Ecu Worldwide Turkey Taşımacılık Limited Şirketi (formerly known as Ecu Uluslarasi Tas. Ve Ticaret Ltd. Sti.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 150000
3901 Ecu Worldwide (Panama) S.A. (formerly known as Ecu-Line de Panama SA) Prism Global Ltd. Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 1725000
3902 Ecu Worldwide (Panama) S.A. (formerly known as Ecu-Line de Panama SA) ECU Worldwide Tianjin Ltd. Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 355000
3903 Ecu Worldwide (Panama) S.A. (formerly known as Ecu-Line de Panama SA) Ecu Worldwide (Chile) S.A (formerly known as Ecu-Line Chile S.A) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 639000
3904 Ecu Worldwide (Panama) S.A. (formerly known as Ecu-Line de Panama SA) Ecu-Line Spain S.L. Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 182000
3905 Ecu Worldwide (Philippines) Inc.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Philippines Inc.) Ecu - Worldwide (Singapore) Pte. Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Singapore Pte. Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 2444000
3906 Ecu Worldwide (Philippines) Inc.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Philippines Inc.) Ecu International Far East Ltd. Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 4536000
3907 Ecu Worldwide (Philippines) Inc.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Philippines Inc.) Ecu Worldwide (Argentina) SA (formerly known as Ecu Logistics SA) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 5000
3908 Ecu Worldwide (Philippines) Inc.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Philippines Inc.) Ecu Worldwide (Belgium) N.V. (formerly known as Ecu-Line N.V) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 320000
3909 Ecu Worldwide (Philippines) Inc.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Philippines Inc.) Ecu Worldwide (Canada) Inc (formerly known as Ecu-Line Canada Inc). Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 368000
3910 Ecu Worldwide (Philippines) Inc.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Philippines Inc.) Ecu Worldwide (Colombia) S.A.S.(formerly known as Ecu-Line de Colombia S.A.S)n Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 54000
3911 Ecu Worldwide (Philippines) Inc.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Philippines Inc.) ECU WORLDWIDE (CZ) s.r.o. (formerly known as Ecu-Line (CZ) s.r.o). Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 696000
3912 Ecu Worldwide (Philippines) Inc.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Philippines Inc.) Ecu Worldwide (Ecuador) S.A.(formerly known as Ecu-Line del Ecuador S.A.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 5000
3913 Ecu Worldwide (Philippines) Inc.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Philippines Inc.) ECU WORLDWIDE (Germany) GmbH (formerly known as Ecu-Line Germany GmbH) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 1303000
3914 Ecu Worldwide (Philippines) Inc.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Philippines Inc.) Ecu Worldwide (Guangzhou) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Guangzhou Ltd) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 1418000
3915 Ecu Worldwide (Philippines) Inc.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Philippines Inc.) Ecu Worldwide (Hong Kong) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Hong Kong Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 516000
3916 Ecu Worldwide (Philippines) Inc.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Philippines Inc.) Ecu Worldwide (Japan) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Japan Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 387000
3917 Ecu Worldwide (Philippines) Inc.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Philippines Inc.) Ecu Worldwide (Kenya) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Kenya Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 12000
3918 Ecu Worldwide (Philippines) Inc.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Philippines Inc.) Ecu Worldwide (Netherlands) B.V.(Ecu-Line Rotterdam BV) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 320000
3919 Ecu Worldwide (Philippines) Inc.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Philippines Inc.) Ecu Worldwide (South Africa) Pty Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line South Africa (Pty.) Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 180000
3920 Ecu Worldwide (Philippines) Inc.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Philippines Inc.) Ecu Worldwide (UK) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line UK Ltd) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 265000
3921 Ecu Worldwide (Philippines) Inc.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Philippines Inc.) Ecu worldwide (USA) Inc. [formerly Econocaribe Consolidators, Inc.] Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 2131000
3922 Ecu Worldwide (Philippines) Inc.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Philippines Inc.) Ecu Worldwide Australia Pty Ltd (formerly known as Ecu-Line Australia Pty Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 31000
3923 Ecu Worldwide (Philippines) Inc.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Philippines Inc.) Ecu Worldwide Italy S.r.l. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Italia srl.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 331000
3924 Ecu Worldwide (Philippines) Inc.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Philippines Inc.) ECU Worldwide Lanka (Private) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu Line Lanka (Pvt) Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 36000
3925 Ecu Worldwide (Philippines) Inc.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Philippines Inc.) Ecu Worldwide Logistics do Brazil Ltda (formerly known as Ecu Logistics do Brasil Ltda.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 144000
3926 Ecu Worldwide (Philippines) Inc.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Philippines Inc.) Ecu Worldwide Turkey Taşımacılık Limited Şirketi (formerly known as Ecu Uluslarasi Tas. Ve Ticaret Ltd. Sti.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 22000
3927 Ecu Worldwide (Philippines) Inc.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Philippines Inc.) Ecu Worldwide Vietnam Joint Stock Company (Formerly known as Ecu Worldwide Vietnam Co. Ltd and Ecu-Line Vietnam Co.Ltd) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 454000
3928 Ecu Worldwide (Philippines) Inc.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Philippines Inc.) Ecuhold N.V. Subsidiary Any other transaction Netting Receivables Approved 0 0 50173000
3929 Ecu Worldwide (Philippines) Inc.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Philippines Inc.) Ecu-Line Abu Dhabi LLC Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 152000
3930 Ecu Worldwide (Philippines) Inc.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Philippines Inc.) Ecu-Line Middle East LLC Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 188000
3931 Ecu Worldwide (Philippines) Inc.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Philippines Inc.) Ecu-Line Paraguay SA Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 25000
3932 Ecu Worldwide (Philippines) Inc.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Philippines Inc.) Prism Global Ltd. Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 1036000
3933 Ecu Worldwide (Philippines) Inc.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Philippines Inc.) Rotterdam Freight Station BV Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 9000
3934 Ecu Worldwide (Philippines) Inc.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Philippines Inc.) PT Ecu Worldwide Indonesia Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 290000
3935 Ecu Worldwide (Philippines) Inc.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Philippines Inc.) Ecu Worldwide (Thailand) Co. Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line (Thailand) Co. Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 933000
3936 Ecu Worldwide (Philippines) Inc.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Philippines Inc.) ECU Worldwide Tianjin Ltd. Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 42000
3937 Ecu Worldwide (Philippines) Inc.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Philippines Inc.) FCL Marine Agencies B.V. Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 3000
3938 Ecu Worldwide (Philippines) Inc.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Philippines Inc.) Ecu Worldwide (Poland) Sp zoo (formerly known as Ecu-Line Polska SP. Z.o.o.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 285000
3939 Ecu Worldwide (Philippines) Inc.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Philippines Inc.) Ecu-Line Spain S.L. Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 159000
3940 Ecu Worldwide (Philippines) Inc.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Philippines Inc.) Ecu Worldwide (Malaysia) SDN. BHD. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Malaysia SDN. BHD) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 702000
3941 Ecu Worldwide (Poland) Sp zoo (formerly known as Ecu-Line Polska SP. Z.o.o.) Ecu - Worldwide (Singapore) Pte. Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Singapore Pte. Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 143000
3942 Ecu Worldwide (Poland) Sp zoo (formerly known as Ecu-Line Polska SP. Z.o.o.) Ecu World Wide Egypt Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu Line Egypt Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 204000
3943 Ecu Worldwide (Poland) Sp zoo (formerly known as Ecu-Line Polska SP. Z.o.o.) Ecu Worldwide (Argentina) SA (formerly known as Ecu Logistics SA) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 787000
3944 Ecu Worldwide (Poland) Sp zoo (formerly known as Ecu-Line Polska SP. Z.o.o.) Ecu Worldwide (BD) Limited Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 143000
3945 Ecu Worldwide (Poland) Sp zoo (formerly known as Ecu-Line Polska SP. Z.o.o.) Ecu Worldwide (Belgium) N.V. (formerly known as Ecu-Line N.V) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 34000
3946 Ecu Worldwide (Poland) Sp zoo (formerly known as Ecu-Line Polska SP. Z.o.o.) Ecu Worldwide (Canada) Inc (formerly known as Ecu-Line Canada Inc). Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 454000
3947 Ecu Worldwide (Poland) Sp zoo (formerly known as Ecu-Line Polska SP. Z.o.o.) Ecu Worldwide (Colombia) S.A.S.(formerly known as Ecu-Line de Colombia S.A.S)n Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 49000
3948 Ecu Worldwide (Poland) Sp zoo (formerly known as Ecu-Line Polska SP. Z.o.o.) Ecu Worldwide (Cote d'Ivoire) sarl (formerly known as Ecu-Line Côte d'Ivoire Sarl) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 461000
3949 Ecu Worldwide (Poland) Sp zoo (formerly known as Ecu-Line Polska SP. Z.o.o.) ECU WORLDWIDE (CZ) s.r.o. (formerly known as Ecu-Line (CZ) s.r.o). Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 186000
3950 Ecu Worldwide (Poland) Sp zoo (formerly known as Ecu-Line Polska SP. Z.o.o.) Ecu Worldwide (Ecuador) S.A.(formerly known as Ecu-Line del Ecuador S.A.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 129000
3951 Ecu Worldwide (Poland) Sp zoo (formerly known as Ecu-Line Polska SP. Z.o.o.) ECU WORLDWIDE (Germany) GmbH (formerly known as Ecu-Line Germany GmbH) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 818000
3952 Ecu Worldwide (Poland) Sp zoo (formerly known as Ecu-Line Polska SP. Z.o.o.) Ecu Worldwide (Guangzhou) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Guangzhou Ltd) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 4835000
3953 Ecu Worldwide (Poland) Sp zoo (formerly known as Ecu-Line Polska SP. Z.o.o.) Ecu Worldwide (Hong Kong) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Hong Kong Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 1123000
3954 Ecu Worldwide (Poland) Sp zoo (formerly known as Ecu-Line Polska SP. Z.o.o.) Ecu Worldwide (Japan) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Japan Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 8000
3955 Ecu Worldwide (Poland) Sp zoo (formerly known as Ecu-Line Polska SP. Z.o.o.) Ecu Worldwide (Philippines) Inc.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Philippines Inc.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 89000
3956 Ecu Worldwide (Poland) Sp zoo (formerly known as Ecu-Line Polska SP. Z.o.o.) Ecu Worldwide (South Africa) Pty Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line South Africa (Pty.) Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 413000
3957 Ecu Worldwide (Poland) Sp zoo (formerly known as Ecu-Line Polska SP. Z.o.o.) Ecu Worldwide (Uruguay) S.A. (formerly known as DEOLIX S.A.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 58000
3958 Ecu Worldwide (Poland) Sp zoo (formerly known as Ecu-Line Polska SP. Z.o.o.) Ecu worldwide (USA) Inc. [formerly Econocaribe Consolidators, Inc.] Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 3697000
3959 Ecu Worldwide (Poland) Sp zoo (formerly known as Ecu-Line Polska SP. Z.o.o.) Ecu Worldwide Australia Pty Ltd (formerly known as Ecu-Line Australia Pty Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 865000
3960 Ecu Worldwide (Poland) Sp zoo (formerly known as Ecu-Line Polska SP. Z.o.o.) Ecu Worldwide Logistics do Brazil Ltda (formerly known as Ecu Logistics do Brasil Ltda.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 249000
3961 Ecu Worldwide (Poland) Sp zoo (formerly known as Ecu-Line Polska SP. Z.o.o.) Ecu Worldwide Mexico SA de CV (formerly known as Ecu Logistics de Mexico SA de CV) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 1185000
3962 Ecu Worldwide (Poland) Sp zoo (formerly known as Ecu-Line Polska SP. Z.o.o.) Ecu Worldwide Vietnam Joint Stock Company (Formerly known as Ecu Worldwide Vietnam Co. Ltd and Ecu-Line Vietnam Co.Ltd) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 38000
3963 Ecu Worldwide (Poland) Sp zoo (formerly known as Ecu-Line Polska SP. Z.o.o.) Ecuhold N.V. Subsidiary Any other transaction Accrued Income Approved 0 0 32000
3964 Ecu Worldwide (Poland) Sp zoo (formerly known as Ecu-Line Polska SP. Z.o.o.) Ecuhold N.V. Subsidiary Loan Approved 0 0 13856000
3965 Ecu Worldwide (Poland) Sp zoo (formerly known as Ecu-Line Polska SP. Z.o.o.) Ecuhold N.V. Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 1540000
3966 Ecu Worldwide (Poland) Sp zoo (formerly known as Ecu-Line Polska SP. Z.o.o.) Ecu-Line Algerie sarl Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 489000
3967 Ecu Worldwide (Poland) Sp zoo (formerly known as Ecu-Line Polska SP. Z.o.o.) Ecu-Line Doha W.L.L. Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 299000
3968 Ecu Worldwide (Poland) Sp zoo (formerly known as Ecu-Line Polska SP. Z.o.o.) Ecu-Line Middle East LLC Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 826000
3969 Ecu Worldwide (Poland) Sp zoo (formerly known as Ecu-Line Polska SP. Z.o.o.) Ecu-Line Saudi Arabia LLC Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 1582000
3970 Ecu Worldwide (Poland) Sp zoo (formerly known as Ecu-Line Polska SP. Z.o.o.) NORDICON A/S Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 528000
3971 Ecu Worldwide (Poland) Sp zoo (formerly known as Ecu-Line Polska SP. Z.o.o.) Nordicon AB Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 229000
3972 Ecu Worldwide (Poland) Sp zoo (formerly known as Ecu-Line Polska SP. Z.o.o.) Prism Global Ltd. Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 6713000
3973 Ecu Worldwide (Poland) Sp zoo (formerly known as Ecu-Line Polska SP. Z.o.o.) Ecu Worldwide (Thailand) Co. Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line (Thailand) Co. Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 120000
3974 Ecu Worldwide (Poland) Sp zoo (formerly known as Ecu-Line Polska SP. Z.o.o.) ECU Worldwide Tianjin Ltd. Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 248000
3975 Ecu Worldwide (Poland) Sp zoo (formerly known as Ecu-Line Polska SP. Z.o.o.) FCL Marine Agencies B.V. Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 7000
3976 Ecu Worldwide (Poland) Sp zoo (formerly known as Ecu-Line Polska SP. Z.o.o.) Ecu Worldwide (Chile) S.A (formerly known as Ecu-Line Chile S.A) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 101000
3977 Ecu Worldwide (Poland) Sp zoo (formerly known as Ecu-Line Polska SP. Z.o.o.) Ecu-Line Spain S.L. Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 35000
3978 Ecu Worldwide (Poland) Sp zoo (formerly known as Ecu-Line Polska SP. Z.o.o.) Ecu Worldwide (Malaysia) SDN. BHD. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Malaysia SDN. BHD) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 13000
3979 Ecu Worldwide (Poland) Sp zoo (formerly known as Ecu-Line Polska SP. Z.o.o.) Ecu Worldwide N.V. (Formerly Known as Allcargo Belgium N.V.) Subsidiary Advance Approved 0 0 0
3980 Ecu Worldwide (South Africa) Pty Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line South Africa (Pty.) Ltd.) Ecu - Worldwide (Singapore) Pte. Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Singapore Pte. Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 967000
3981 Ecu Worldwide (South Africa) Pty Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line South Africa (Pty.) Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide (Belgium) N.V. (formerly known as Ecu-Line N.V) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 1036000
3982 Ecu Worldwide (South Africa) Pty Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line South Africa (Pty.) Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide (Canada) Inc (formerly known as Ecu-Line Canada Inc). Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 700000
3983 Ecu Worldwide (South Africa) Pty Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line South Africa (Pty.) Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide (Colombia) S.A.S.(formerly known as Ecu-Line de Colombia S.A.S)n Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 226000
3984 Ecu Worldwide (South Africa) Pty Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line South Africa (Pty.) Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide (Cote d'Ivoire) sarl (formerly known as Ecu-Line Côte d'Ivoire Sarl) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 306000
3985 Ecu Worldwide (South Africa) Pty Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line South Africa (Pty.) Ltd.) ECU WORLDWIDE (CZ) s.r.o. (formerly known as Ecu-Line (CZ) s.r.o). Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 82000
3986 Ecu Worldwide (South Africa) Pty Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line South Africa (Pty.) Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide (Ecuador) S.A.(formerly known as Ecu-Line del Ecuador S.A.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 14000
3987 Ecu Worldwide (South Africa) Pty Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line South Africa (Pty.) Ltd.) ECU WORLDWIDE (Germany) GmbH (formerly known as Ecu-Line Germany GmbH) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 136000
3988 Ecu Worldwide (South Africa) Pty Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line South Africa (Pty.) Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide (Guangzhou) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Guangzhou Ltd) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 1689000
3989 Ecu Worldwide (South Africa) Pty Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line South Africa (Pty.) Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide (Hong Kong) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Hong Kong Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 1076000
3990 Ecu Worldwide (South Africa) Pty Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line South Africa (Pty.) Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide (Japan) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Japan Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 12000
3991 Ecu Worldwide (South Africa) Pty Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line South Africa (Pty.) Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide (Kenya) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Kenya Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 1152000
3992 Ecu Worldwide (South Africa) Pty Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line South Africa (Pty.) Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide (Mauritius) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Mauritius Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 30000
3993 Ecu Worldwide (South Africa) Pty Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line South Africa (Pty.) Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide (Netherlands) B.V.(Ecu-Line Rotterdam BV) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 188000
3994 Ecu Worldwide (South Africa) Pty Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line South Africa (Pty.) Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide (Philippines) Inc.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Philippines Inc.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 30000
3995 Ecu Worldwide (South Africa) Pty Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line South Africa (Pty.) Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide (UK) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line UK Ltd) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 660000
3996 Ecu Worldwide (South Africa) Pty Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line South Africa (Pty.) Ltd.) Ecu worldwide (USA) Inc. [formerly Econocaribe Consolidators, Inc.] Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 1450000
3997 Ecu Worldwide (South Africa) Pty Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line South Africa (Pty.) Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide Australia Pty Ltd (formerly known as Ecu-Line Australia Pty Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 52000
3998 Ecu Worldwide (South Africa) Pty Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line South Africa (Pty.) Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide Baltics Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 122000
3999 Ecu Worldwide (South Africa) Pty Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line South Africa (Pty.) Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide Italy S.r.l. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Italia srl.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 182000
4000 Ecu Worldwide (South Africa) Pty Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line South Africa (Pty.) Ltd.) ECU Worldwide Lanka (Private) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu Line Lanka (Pvt) Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 309000
4001 Ecu Worldwide (South Africa) Pty Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line South Africa (Pty.) Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide Logistics do Brazil Ltda (formerly known as Ecu Logistics do Brasil Ltda.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 35000
4002 Ecu Worldwide (South Africa) Pty Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line South Africa (Pty.) Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide Mexico SA de CV (formerly known as Ecu Logistics de Mexico SA de CV) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 91000
4003 Ecu Worldwide (South Africa) Pty Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line South Africa (Pty.) Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide Turkey Taşımacılık Limited Şirketi (formerly known as Ecu Uluslarasi Tas. Ve Ticaret Ltd. Sti.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 1669000
4004 Ecu Worldwide (South Africa) Pty Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line South Africa (Pty.) Ltd.) Ecuhold N.V. Subsidiary Any other transaction Netting Receivables Approved 0 0 3154000
4005 Ecu Worldwide (South Africa) Pty Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line South Africa (Pty.) Ltd.) Ecu-Line Doha W.L.L. Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 507000
4006 Ecu Worldwide (South Africa) Pty Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line South Africa (Pty.) Ltd.) Ecu-Line Middle East LLC Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 917000
4007 Ecu Worldwide (South Africa) Pty Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line South Africa (Pty.) Ltd.) NORDICON A/S Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 211000
4008 Ecu Worldwide (South Africa) Pty Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line South Africa (Pty.) Ltd.) Nordicon AB Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 22000
4009 Ecu Worldwide (South Africa) Pty Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line South Africa (Pty.) Ltd.) Prism Global Ltd. Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 2388000
4010 Ecu Worldwide (South Africa) Pty Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line South Africa (Pty.) Ltd.) ECU Worldwide Tianjin Ltd. Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 153000
4011 Ecu Worldwide (South Africa) Pty Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line South Africa (Pty.) Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide (Poland) Sp zoo (formerly known as Ecu-Line Polska SP. Z.o.o.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 111000
4012 Ecu Worldwide (South Africa) Pty Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line South Africa (Pty.) Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide (Chile) S.A (formerly known as Ecu-Line Chile S.A) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 207000
4013 Ecu Worldwide (South Africa) Pty Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line South Africa (Pty.) Ltd.) Ecu-Line Spain S.L. Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 100000
4014 Ecu Worldwide (South Africa) Pty Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line South Africa (Pty.) Ltd.) FMA-LINE Nigeria Ltd. Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 117000
4015 Ecu Worldwide (South Africa) Pty Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line South Africa (Pty.) Ltd.) ASIAPAC TURKEY TASIMACILIK ANONIM SIRKETI Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 91000
4016 Ecu Worldwide (Thailand) Co. Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line (Thailand) Co. Ltd.) Asiapac Logistics Mexico SA de CV Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 30000
4017 Ecu Worldwide (Thailand) Co. Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line (Thailand) Co. Ltd.) Ecu - Worldwide (Singapore) Pte. Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Singapore Pte. Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 5844000
4018 Ecu Worldwide (Thailand) Co. Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line (Thailand) Co. Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide (Argentina) SA (formerly known as Ecu Logistics SA) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 36000
4019 Ecu Worldwide (Thailand) Co. Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line (Thailand) Co. Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide (Bahrain) Co. W.L.L. Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 71000
4020 Ecu Worldwide (Thailand) Co. Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line (Thailand) Co. Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide (BD) Limited Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 722000
4021 Ecu Worldwide (Thailand) Co. Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line (Thailand) Co. Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide (Belgium) N.V. (formerly known as Ecu-Line N.V) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 4226000
4022 Ecu Worldwide (Thailand) Co. Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line (Thailand) Co. Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide (Canada) Inc (formerly known as Ecu-Line Canada Inc). Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 451000
4023 Ecu Worldwide (Thailand) Co. Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line (Thailand) Co. Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide (Colombia) S.A.S.(formerly known as Ecu-Line de Colombia S.A.S)n Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 110000
4024 Ecu Worldwide (Thailand) Co. Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line (Thailand) Co. Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide (Cote d'Ivoire) sarl (formerly known as Ecu-Line Côte d'Ivoire Sarl) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 4000
4025 Ecu Worldwide (Thailand) Co. Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line (Thailand) Co. Ltd.) ECU WORLDWIDE (Germany) GmbH (formerly known as Ecu-Line Germany GmbH) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 2251000
4026 Ecu Worldwide (Thailand) Co. Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line (Thailand) Co. Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide (Guangzhou) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Guangzhou Ltd) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 4287000
4027 Ecu Worldwide (Thailand) Co. Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line (Thailand) Co. Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide (Hong Kong) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Hong Kong Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 926000
4028 Ecu Worldwide (Thailand) Co. Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line (Thailand) Co. Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide (Japan) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Japan Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 3666000
4029 Ecu Worldwide (Thailand) Co. Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line (Thailand) Co. Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide (Kenya) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Kenya Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 666000
4030 Ecu Worldwide (Thailand) Co. Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line (Thailand) Co. Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide (Netherlands) B.V.(Ecu-Line Rotterdam BV) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 703000
4031 Ecu Worldwide (Thailand) Co. Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line (Thailand) Co. Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide (Philippines) Inc.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Philippines Inc.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 406000
4032 Ecu Worldwide (Thailand) Co. Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line (Thailand) Co. Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide (South Africa) Pty Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line South Africa (Pty.) Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 3209000
4033 Ecu Worldwide (Thailand) Co. Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line (Thailand) Co. Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide (UK) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line UK Ltd) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 1430000
4034 Ecu Worldwide (Thailand) Co. Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line (Thailand) Co. Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide (Uruguay) S.A. (formerly known as DEOLIX S.A.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 335000
4035 Ecu Worldwide (Thailand) Co. Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line (Thailand) Co. Ltd.) Ecu worldwide (USA) Inc. [formerly Econocaribe Consolidators, Inc.] Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 4709000
4036 Ecu Worldwide (Thailand) Co. Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line (Thailand) Co. Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide Australia Pty Ltd (formerly known as Ecu-Line Australia Pty Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 1339000
4037 Ecu Worldwide (Thailand) Co. Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line (Thailand) Co. Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide Baltics Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 11000
4038 Ecu Worldwide (Thailand) Co. Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line (Thailand) Co. Ltd.) ECU Worldwide CEE SRL Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 330000
4039 Ecu Worldwide (Thailand) Co. Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line (Thailand) Co. Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide Italy S.r.l. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Italia srl.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 1355000
4040 Ecu Worldwide (Thailand) Co. Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line (Thailand) Co. Ltd.) ECU Worldwide Lanka (Private) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu Line Lanka (Pvt) Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 252000
4041 Ecu Worldwide (Thailand) Co. Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line (Thailand) Co. Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide Logistics do Brazil Ltda (formerly known as Ecu Logistics do Brasil Ltda.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 4086000
4042 Ecu Worldwide (Thailand) Co. Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line (Thailand) Co. Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide Mexico SA de CV (formerly known as Ecu Logistics de Mexico SA de CV) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 1524000
4043 Ecu Worldwide (Thailand) Co. Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line (Thailand) Co. Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide Turkey Taşımacılık Limited Şirketi (formerly known as Ecu Uluslarasi Tas. Ve Ticaret Ltd. Sti.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 778000
4044 Ecu Worldwide (Thailand) Co. Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line (Thailand) Co. Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide Vietnam Joint Stock Company (Formerly known as Ecu Worldwide Vietnam Co. Ltd and Ecu-Line Vietnam Co.Ltd) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 458000
4045 Ecu Worldwide (Thailand) Co. Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line (Thailand) Co. Ltd.) Ecuhold N.V. Subsidiary Any other transaction Netting Receivables Approved 0 0 12918000
4046 Ecu Worldwide (Thailand) Co. Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line (Thailand) Co. Ltd.) Ecu-Line Doha W.L.L. Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 547000
4047 Ecu Worldwide (Thailand) Co. Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line (Thailand) Co. Ltd.) Ecu-Line Middle East LLC Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 81000
4048 Ecu Worldwide (Thailand) Co. Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line (Thailand) Co. Ltd.) NORDICON A/S Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 997000
4049 Ecu Worldwide (Thailand) Co. Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line (Thailand) Co. Ltd.) Nordicon AB Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 2562000
4050 Ecu Worldwide (Thailand) Co. Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line (Thailand) Co. Ltd.) Prism Global Ltd. Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 2907000
4051 Ecu Worldwide (Thailand) Co. Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line (Thailand) Co. Ltd.) Allcargo Logistics LLC Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 182000
4052 Ecu Worldwide (Thailand) Co. Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line (Thailand) Co. Ltd.) PT Ecu Worldwide Indonesia Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 584000
4053 Ecu Worldwide (Thailand) Co. Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line (Thailand) Co. Ltd.) ECU Worldwide Tianjin Ltd. Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 514000
4054 Ecu Worldwide (Thailand) Co. Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line (Thailand) Co. Ltd.) Allcargo Hong kong Limited (formerly known as Oconca Shipping (HK) Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 438000
4055 Ecu Worldwide (Thailand) Co. Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line (Thailand) Co. Ltd.) FCL Marine Agencies B.V. Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 239000
4056 Ecu Worldwide (Thailand) Co. Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line (Thailand) Co. Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide (Poland) Sp zoo (formerly known as Ecu-Line Polska SP. Z.o.o.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 2391000
4057 Ecu Worldwide (Thailand) Co. Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line (Thailand) Co. Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide (Chile) S.A (formerly known as Ecu-Line Chile S.A) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 292000
4058 Ecu Worldwide (Thailand) Co. Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line (Thailand) Co. Ltd.) Ecu-Line Spain S.L. Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 35000
4059 Ecu Worldwide (Thailand) Co. Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line (Thailand) Co. Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide (Malaysia) SDN. BHD. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Malaysia SDN. BHD) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 810000
4060 Ecu Worldwide (UK) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line UK Ltd) Ecu - Worldwide (Singapore) Pte. Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Singapore Pte. Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 351000
4061 Ecu Worldwide (UK) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line UK Ltd) Ecu World Wide Egypt Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu Line Egypt Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 670000
4062 Ecu Worldwide (UK) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line UK Ltd) Ecu Worldwide (Bahrain) Co. W.L.L. Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 191000
4063 Ecu Worldwide (UK) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line UK Ltd) Ecu Worldwide (BD) Limited Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 172000
4064 Ecu Worldwide (UK) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line UK Ltd) Ecu Worldwide (Belgium) N.V. (formerly known as Ecu-Line N.V) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 129000
4065 Ecu Worldwide (UK) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line UK Ltd) Ecu Worldwide (Canada) Inc (formerly known as Ecu-Line Canada Inc). Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 2789000
4066 Ecu Worldwide (UK) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line UK Ltd) Ecu Worldwide (Colombia) S.A.S.(formerly known as Ecu-Line de Colombia S.A.S)n Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 259000
4067 Ecu Worldwide (UK) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line UK Ltd) Ecu Worldwide (Cote d'Ivoire) sarl (formerly known as Ecu-Line Côte d'Ivoire Sarl) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 129000
4068 Ecu Worldwide (UK) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line UK Ltd) Ecu Worldwide (Ecuador) S.A.(formerly known as Ecu-Line del Ecuador S.A.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 35000
4069 Ecu Worldwide (UK) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line UK Ltd) Ecu Worldwide (El Salvador) S.P. Z.o.o S.A. de CV (formerly known as Flamingo Line El Salvador SA de CV) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 389000
4070 Ecu Worldwide (UK) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line UK Ltd) Ecu Worldwide (Guangzhou) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Guangzhou Ltd) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 13593000
4071 Ecu Worldwide (UK) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line UK Ltd) Ecu Worldwide (Guatemala) S.A.(formerly known as Flamingo Line de Guatemala S.A.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 97000
4072 Ecu Worldwide (UK) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line UK Ltd) Ecu Worldwide (Hong Kong) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Hong Kong Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 2222000
4073 Ecu Worldwide (UK) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line UK Ltd) Ecu Worldwide (Japan) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Japan Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 941000
4074 Ecu Worldwide (UK) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line UK Ltd) Ecu Worldwide (Kenya) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Kenya Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 1169000
4075 Ecu Worldwide (UK) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line UK Ltd) Ecu Worldwide (Panama) S.A. (formerly known as Ecu-Line de Panama SA) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 258000
4076 Ecu Worldwide (UK) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line UK Ltd) Ecu Worldwide (Philippines) Inc.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Philippines Inc.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 323000
4077 Ecu Worldwide (UK) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line UK Ltd) Ecu Worldwide (South Africa) Pty Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line South Africa (Pty.) Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 2387000
4078 Ecu Worldwide (UK) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line UK Ltd) Ecu Worldwide (Uruguay) S.A. (formerly known as DEOLIX S.A.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 58000
4079 Ecu Worldwide (UK) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line UK Ltd) Ecu worldwide (USA) Inc. [formerly Econocaribe Consolidators, Inc.] Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 10523000
4080 Ecu Worldwide (UK) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line UK Ltd) Ecu Worldwide Australia Pty Ltd (formerly known as Ecu-Line Australia Pty Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 5403000
4081 Ecu Worldwide (UK) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line UK Ltd) Ecu Worldwide Italy S.r.l. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Italia srl.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 145000
4082 Ecu Worldwide (UK) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line UK Ltd) ECU Worldwide Lanka (Private) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu Line Lanka (Pvt) Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 166000
4083 Ecu Worldwide (UK) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line UK Ltd) Ecu Worldwide Logistics do Brazil Ltda (formerly known as Ecu Logistics do Brasil Ltda.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 2732000
4084 Ecu Worldwide (UK) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line UK Ltd) Ecu Worldwide Mexico SA de CV (formerly known as Ecu Logistics de Mexico SA de CV) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 1912000
4085 Ecu Worldwide (UK) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line UK Ltd) Ecu Worldwide Morocco S.A. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Maroc S.A.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 93000
4086 Ecu Worldwide (UK) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line UK Ltd) Ecu Worldwide Vietnam Joint Stock Company (Formerly known as Ecu Worldwide Vietnam Co. Ltd and Ecu-Line Vietnam Co.Ltd) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 1188000
4087 Ecu Worldwide (UK) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line UK Ltd) Ecuhold N.V. Subsidiary Advance Approved 0 0 174279000
4088 Ecu Worldwide (UK) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line UK Ltd) Ecuhold N.V. Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 1051000
4089 Ecu Worldwide (UK) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line UK Ltd) Ecu-Line Abu Dhabi LLC Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 890000
4090 Ecu Worldwide (UK) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line UK Ltd) Ecu-Line Algerie sarl Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 14000
4091 Ecu Worldwide (UK) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line UK Ltd) Ecu-Line Doha W.L.L. Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 2594000
4092 Ecu Worldwide (UK) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line UK Ltd) Ecu-Line Middle East LLC Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 4495000
4093 Ecu Worldwide (UK) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line UK Ltd) Ecu-Line Paraguay SA Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 375000
4094 Ecu Worldwide (UK) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line UK Ltd) Ecu-Line Saudi Arabia LLC Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 1399000
4095 Ecu Worldwide (UK) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line UK Ltd) NORDICON A/S Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 63000
4096 Ecu Worldwide (UK) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line UK Ltd) Prism Global Ltd. Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 8048000
4097 Ecu Worldwide (UK) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line UK Ltd) PT Ecu Worldwide Indonesia Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 468000
4098 Ecu Worldwide (UK) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line UK Ltd) Ecu Worldwide (Thailand) Co. Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line (Thailand) Co. Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 1689000
4099 Ecu Worldwide (UK) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line UK Ltd) ECU Worldwide Tianjin Ltd. Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 242000
4100 Ecu Worldwide (UK) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line UK Ltd) FCL Marine Agencies B.V. Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 487000
4101 Ecu Worldwide (UK) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line UK Ltd) Ecu Worldwide (Poland) Sp zoo (formerly known as Ecu-Line Polska SP. Z.o.o.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 86000
4102 Ecu Worldwide (UK) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line UK Ltd) Ecu Worldwide (Chile) S.A (formerly known as Ecu-Line Chile S.A) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 247000
4103 Ecu Worldwide (UK) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line UK Ltd) FCL Marine Agencies Belgium bvba Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 309000
4104 Ecu Worldwide (UK) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line UK Ltd) Société Ecu-Line Tunisie Sarl Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 8000
4105 Ecu Worldwide (UK) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line UK Ltd) Eculine Worldwide Logistics Co. Ltd. Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 2000
4106 Ecu Worldwide (UK) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line UK Ltd) Ecu Worldwide (Malaysia) SDN. BHD. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Malaysia SDN. BHD) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 367000
4107 Ecu Worldwide (UK) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line UK Ltd) ELWA Ghana Ltd. Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 664000
4108 Ecu Worldwide (UK) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line UK Ltd) FMA-LINE Nigeria Ltd. Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 949000
4109 Ecu Worldwide (UK) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line UK Ltd) U.K.Terminals Limited Subsidiary Loan Approved 0 0 38767000
4110 Ecu Worldwide (UK) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line UK Ltd) ASIAPAC TURKEY TASIMACILIK ANONIM SIRKETI Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 143000
4111 Ecu Worldwide (UK) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line UK Ltd) Ecu Worldwide (Uganda) Limited Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 420000
4112 Ecu Worldwide (Uruguay) S.A. (formerly known as DEOLIX S.A.) Ecu - Worldwide (Singapore) Pte. Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Singapore Pte. Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 65000
4113 Ecu Worldwide (Uruguay) S.A. (formerly known as DEOLIX S.A.) Ecu Worldwide (Argentina) SA (formerly known as Ecu Logistics SA) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 25369000
4114 Ecu Worldwide (Uruguay) S.A. (formerly known as DEOLIX S.A.) Ecu Worldwide (Belgium) N.V. (formerly known as Ecu-Line N.V) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 50000
4115 Ecu Worldwide (Uruguay) S.A. (formerly known as DEOLIX S.A.) ECU WORLDWIDE (Germany) GmbH (formerly known as Ecu-Line Germany GmbH) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 39000
4116 Ecu Worldwide (Uruguay) S.A. (formerly known as DEOLIX S.A.) Ecu Worldwide (Guangzhou) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Guangzhou Ltd) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 6341000
4117 Ecu Worldwide (Uruguay) S.A. (formerly known as DEOLIX S.A.) Ecu Worldwide (Hong Kong) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Hong Kong Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 8553000
4118 Ecu Worldwide (Uruguay) S.A. (formerly known as DEOLIX S.A.) Ecu worldwide (USA) Inc. [formerly Econocaribe Consolidators, Inc.] Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 472000
4119 Ecu Worldwide (Uruguay) S.A. (formerly known as DEOLIX S.A.) Ecu Worldwide Italy S.r.l. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Italia srl.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 46000
4120 Ecu Worldwide (Uruguay) S.A. (formerly known as DEOLIX S.A.) Ecu Worldwide Logistics do Brazil Ltda (formerly known as Ecu Logistics do Brasil Ltda.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 44000
4121 Ecu Worldwide (Uruguay) S.A. (formerly known as DEOLIX S.A.) Ecu-Line Paraguay SA Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 22473000
4122 Ecu Worldwide (Uruguay) S.A. (formerly known as DEOLIX S.A.) Prism Global Ltd. Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 5556000
4123 Ecu worldwide (USA) Inc. [formerly Econocaribe Consolidators, Inc.] ASIA PAC LOGISTICS DE GUATEMALA S.A. Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 1511000
4124 Ecu worldwide (USA) Inc. [formerly Econocaribe Consolidators, Inc.] Asiapac Logistics Mexico SA de CV Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 124000
4125 Ecu worldwide (USA) Inc. [formerly Econocaribe Consolidators, Inc.] Ecu - Worldwide (Singapore) Pte. Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Singapore Pte. Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 4456000
4126 Ecu worldwide (USA) Inc. [formerly Econocaribe Consolidators, Inc.] ECU TRUCKING, INC. Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 99914000
4127 Ecu worldwide (USA) Inc. [formerly Econocaribe Consolidators, Inc.] Ecu World Wide Egypt Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu Line Egypt Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 1030000
4128 Ecu worldwide (USA) Inc. [formerly Econocaribe Consolidators, Inc.] Ecu Worldwide (Argentina) SA (formerly known as Ecu Logistics SA) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 5132000
4129 Ecu worldwide (USA) Inc. [formerly Econocaribe Consolidators, Inc.] Ecu Worldwide (Bahrain) Co. W.L.L. Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 62000
4130 Ecu worldwide (USA) Inc. [formerly Econocaribe Consolidators, Inc.] Ecu Worldwide (BD) Limited Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 130000
4131 Ecu worldwide (USA) Inc. [formerly Econocaribe Consolidators, Inc.] Ecu Worldwide (Belgium) N.V. (formerly known as Ecu-Line N.V) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 33195000
4132 Ecu worldwide (USA) Inc. [formerly Econocaribe Consolidators, Inc.] Ecu Worldwide (Canada) Inc (formerly known as Ecu-Line Canada Inc). Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 6609000
4133 Ecu worldwide (USA) Inc. [formerly Econocaribe Consolidators, Inc.] Ecu Worldwide (Colombia) S.A.S.(formerly known as Ecu-Line de Colombia S.A.S)n Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 9368000
4134 Ecu worldwide (USA) Inc. [formerly Econocaribe Consolidators, Inc.] Ecu Worldwide (Cote d'Ivoire) sarl (formerly known as Ecu-Line Côte d'Ivoire Sarl) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 428000
4135 Ecu worldwide (USA) Inc. [formerly Econocaribe Consolidators, Inc.] ECU WORLDWIDE (CZ) s.r.o. (formerly known as Ecu-Line (CZ) s.r.o). Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 1344000
4136 Ecu worldwide (USA) Inc. [formerly Econocaribe Consolidators, Inc.] Ecu Worldwide (Ecuador) S.A.(formerly known as Ecu-Line del Ecuador S.A.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 5795000
4137 Ecu worldwide (USA) Inc. [formerly Econocaribe Consolidators, Inc.] Ecu Worldwide (El Salvador) S.P. Z.o.o S.A. de CV (formerly known as Flamingo Line El Salvador SA de CV) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 12470000
4138 Ecu worldwide (USA) Inc. [formerly Econocaribe Consolidators, Inc.] ECU WORLDWIDE (Germany) GmbH (formerly known as Ecu-Line Germany GmbH) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 21542000
4139 Ecu worldwide (USA) Inc. [formerly Econocaribe Consolidators, Inc.] Ecu Worldwide (Guangzhou) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Guangzhou Ltd) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 86980000
4140 Ecu worldwide (USA) Inc. [formerly Econocaribe Consolidators, Inc.] Ecu Worldwide (Guatemala) S.A.(formerly known as Flamingo Line de Guatemala S.A.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 12494000
4141 Ecu worldwide (USA) Inc. [formerly Econocaribe Consolidators, Inc.] Ecu Worldwide (Hong Kong) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Hong Kong Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 25731000
4142 Ecu worldwide (USA) Inc. [formerly Econocaribe Consolidators, Inc.] Ecu Worldwide (Japan) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Japan Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 7764000
4143 Ecu worldwide (USA) Inc. [formerly Econocaribe Consolidators, Inc.] Ecu Worldwide (Kenya) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Kenya Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 2912000
4144 Ecu worldwide (USA) Inc. [formerly Econocaribe Consolidators, Inc.] Ecu Worldwide (Netherlands) B.V.(Ecu-Line Rotterdam BV) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 1912000
4145 Ecu worldwide (USA) Inc. [formerly Econocaribe Consolidators, Inc.] Ecu Worldwide (Panama) S.A. (formerly known as Ecu-Line de Panama SA) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 2700000
4146 Ecu worldwide (USA) Inc. [formerly Econocaribe Consolidators, Inc.] Ecu Worldwide (Philippines) Inc.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Philippines Inc.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 2229000
4147 Ecu worldwide (USA) Inc. [formerly Econocaribe Consolidators, Inc.] Ecu Worldwide (South Africa) Pty Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line South Africa (Pty.) Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 3293000
4148 Ecu worldwide (USA) Inc. [formerly Econocaribe Consolidators, Inc.] Ecu Worldwide (UK) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line UK Ltd) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 11304000
4149 Ecu worldwide (USA) Inc. [formerly Econocaribe Consolidators, Inc.] Ecu Worldwide (Uruguay) S.A. (formerly known as DEOLIX S.A.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 2038000
4150 Ecu worldwide (USA) Inc. [formerly Econocaribe Consolidators, Inc.] Ecu Worldwide Australia Pty Ltd (formerly known as Ecu-Line Australia Pty Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 18026000
4151 Ecu worldwide (USA) Inc. [formerly Econocaribe Consolidators, Inc.] Ecu Worldwide Baltics Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 1191000
4152 Ecu worldwide (USA) Inc. [formerly Econocaribe Consolidators, Inc.] ECU Worldwide CEE SRL Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 2294000
4153 Ecu worldwide (USA) Inc. [formerly Econocaribe Consolidators, Inc.] Ecu Worldwide Italy S.r.l. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Italia srl.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 14123000
4154 Ecu worldwide (USA) Inc. [formerly Econocaribe Consolidators, Inc.] ECU Worldwide Lanka (Private) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu Line Lanka (Pvt) Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 322000
4155 Ecu worldwide (USA) Inc. [formerly Econocaribe Consolidators, Inc.] Ecu Worldwide Logistics do Brazil Ltda (formerly known as Ecu Logistics do Brasil Ltda.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 45630000
4156 Ecu worldwide (USA) Inc. [formerly Econocaribe Consolidators, Inc.] Ecu Worldwide Mexico SA de CV (formerly known as Ecu Logistics de Mexico SA de CV) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 4254000
4157 Ecu worldwide (USA) Inc. [formerly Econocaribe Consolidators, Inc.] Ecu Worldwide Morocco S.A. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Maroc S.A.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 375000
4158 Ecu worldwide (USA) Inc. [formerly Econocaribe Consolidators, Inc.] Ecu Worldwide New Zealand Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line NZ Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 2068000
4159 Ecu worldwide (USA) Inc. [formerly Econocaribe Consolidators, Inc.] Ecu Worldwide Turkey Taşımacılık Limited Şirketi (formerly known as Ecu Uluslarasi Tas. Ve Ticaret Ltd. Sti.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 75750000
4160 Ecu worldwide (USA) Inc. [formerly Econocaribe Consolidators, Inc.] Ecu Worldwide Vietnam Joint Stock Company (Formerly known as Ecu Worldwide Vietnam Co. Ltd and Ecu-Line Vietnam Co.Ltd) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 4907000
4161 Ecu worldwide (USA) Inc. [formerly Econocaribe Consolidators, Inc.] Ecuhold N.V. Subsidiary Advance Approved 0 0 212356000
4162 Ecu worldwide (USA) Inc. [formerly Econocaribe Consolidators, Inc.] Ecuhold N.V. Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 2524000
4163 Ecu worldwide (USA) Inc. [formerly Econocaribe Consolidators, Inc.] Ecu-Line Abu Dhabi LLC Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 2010000
4164 Ecu worldwide (USA) Inc. [formerly Econocaribe Consolidators, Inc.] Ecu-Line Algerie sarl Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 924000
4165 Ecu worldwide (USA) Inc. [formerly Econocaribe Consolidators, Inc.] Ecu-Line Doha W.L.L. Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 4301000
4166 Ecu worldwide (USA) Inc. [formerly Econocaribe Consolidators, Inc.] Ecu-Line Middle East LLC Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 19952000
4167 Ecu worldwide (USA) Inc. [formerly Econocaribe Consolidators, Inc.] Ecu-Line Paraguay SA Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 2074000
4168 Ecu worldwide (USA) Inc. [formerly Econocaribe Consolidators, Inc.] Ecu-Line Saudi Arabia LLC Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 11663000
4169 Ecu worldwide (USA) Inc. [formerly Econocaribe Consolidators, Inc.] Eurocentre Milan srl. Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 432000
4170 Ecu worldwide (USA) Inc. [formerly Econocaribe Consolidators, Inc.] NORDICON A/S Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 2350000
4171 Ecu worldwide (USA) Inc. [formerly Econocaribe Consolidators, Inc.] Nordicon AB Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 13217000
4172 Ecu worldwide (USA) Inc. [formerly Econocaribe Consolidators, Inc.] Prism Global Ltd. Subsidiary Advance Approved 0 0 8550000
4173 Ecu worldwide (USA) Inc. [formerly Econocaribe Consolidators, Inc.] Prism Global Ltd. Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 46025000
4174 Ecu worldwide (USA) Inc. [formerly Econocaribe Consolidators, Inc.] PRISM GLOBAL, LLC Subsidiary Advance Approved 0 0 1909997000
4175 Ecu worldwide (USA) Inc. [formerly Econocaribe Consolidators, Inc.] Allcargo Logistics LLC Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 5067000
4176 Ecu worldwide (USA) Inc. [formerly Econocaribe Consolidators, Inc.] PT Ecu Worldwide Indonesia Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 3673000
4177 Ecu worldwide (USA) Inc. [formerly Econocaribe Consolidators, Inc.] Ecu Worldwide (Thailand) Co. Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line (Thailand) Co. Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 11695000
4178 Ecu worldwide (USA) Inc. [formerly Econocaribe Consolidators, Inc.] ECU Worldwide Tianjin Ltd. Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 5547000
4179 Ecu worldwide (USA) Inc. [formerly Econocaribe Consolidators, Inc.] Allcargo Hong kong Limited (formerly known as Oconca Shipping (HK) Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 19000
4180 Ecu worldwide (USA) Inc. [formerly Econocaribe Consolidators, Inc.] FCL Marine Agencies B.V. Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 9379000
4181 Ecu worldwide (USA) Inc. [formerly Econocaribe Consolidators, Inc.] Ecu Worldwide (Poland) Sp zoo (formerly known as Ecu-Line Polska SP. Z.o.o.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 3481000
4182 Ecu worldwide (USA) Inc. [formerly Econocaribe Consolidators, Inc.] Ecu Worldwide (Chile) S.A (formerly known as Ecu-Line Chile S.A) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 11611000
4183 Ecu worldwide (USA) Inc. [formerly Econocaribe Consolidators, Inc.] FCL Marine Agencies Belgium bvba Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 3086000
4184 Ecu worldwide (USA) Inc. [formerly Econocaribe Consolidators, Inc.] Ecu Worldwide (Cyprus) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Mediterranean Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 484000
4185 Ecu worldwide (USA) Inc. [formerly Econocaribe Consolidators, Inc.] Société Ecu-Line Tunisie Sarl Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 1378000
4186 Ecu worldwide (USA) Inc. [formerly Econocaribe Consolidators, Inc.] Ecu-Line Spain S.L. Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 19708000
4187 Ecu worldwide (USA) Inc. [formerly Econocaribe Consolidators, Inc.] Eculine Worldwide Logistics Co. Ltd. Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 14000
4188 Ecu worldwide (USA) Inc. [formerly Econocaribe Consolidators, Inc.] Ecu Worldwide (Malaysia) SDN. BHD. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Malaysia SDN. BHD) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 5176000
4189 Ecu worldwide (USA) Inc. [formerly Econocaribe Consolidators, Inc.] ELWA Ghana Ltd. Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 1209000
4190 Ecu worldwide (USA) Inc. [formerly Econocaribe Consolidators, Inc.] FMA-LINE Nigeria Ltd. Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 74000
4191 Ecu worldwide (USA) Inc. [formerly Econocaribe Consolidators, Inc.] Allcargo Logistics China Ltd. Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 15000
4192 Ecu worldwide (USA) Inc. [formerly Econocaribe Consolidators, Inc.] ASIAPAC TURKEY TASIMACILIK ANONIM SIRKETI Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 2398000
4193 Ecu worldwide (USA) Inc. [formerly Econocaribe Consolidators, Inc.] Allcargo Tanzania Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 258000
4194 Ecu Worldwide Australia Pty Ltd (formerly known as Ecu-Line Australia Pty Ltd.) Ecu - Worldwide (Singapore) Pte. Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Singapore Pte. Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 2441000
4195 Ecu Worldwide Australia Pty Ltd (formerly known as Ecu-Line Australia Pty Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide (BD) Limited Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 16000
4196 Ecu Worldwide Australia Pty Ltd (formerly known as Ecu-Line Australia Pty Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide (Belgium) N.V. (formerly known as Ecu-Line N.V) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 2375000
4197 Ecu Worldwide Australia Pty Ltd (formerly known as Ecu-Line Australia Pty Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide (Canada) Inc (formerly known as Ecu-Line Canada Inc). Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 2342000
4198 Ecu Worldwide Australia Pty Ltd (formerly known as Ecu-Line Australia Pty Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide (Colombia) S.A.S.(formerly known as Ecu-Line de Colombia S.A.S)n Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 951000
4199 Ecu Worldwide Australia Pty Ltd (formerly known as Ecu-Line Australia Pty Ltd.) ECU WORLDWIDE (CZ) s.r.o. (formerly known as Ecu-Line (CZ) s.r.o). Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 39000
4200 Ecu Worldwide Australia Pty Ltd (formerly known as Ecu-Line Australia Pty Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide (Ecuador) S.A.(formerly known as Ecu-Line del Ecuador S.A.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 76000
4201 Ecu Worldwide Australia Pty Ltd (formerly known as Ecu-Line Australia Pty Ltd.) ECU WORLDWIDE (Germany) GmbH (formerly known as Ecu-Line Germany GmbH) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 1361000
4202 Ecu Worldwide Australia Pty Ltd (formerly known as Ecu-Line Australia Pty Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide (Guangzhou) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Guangzhou Ltd) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 7748000
4203 Ecu Worldwide Australia Pty Ltd (formerly known as Ecu-Line Australia Pty Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide (Hong Kong) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Hong Kong Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 5085000
4204 Ecu Worldwide Australia Pty Ltd (formerly known as Ecu-Line Australia Pty Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide (Japan) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Japan Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 3212000
4205 Ecu Worldwide Australia Pty Ltd (formerly known as Ecu-Line Australia Pty Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide (Kenya) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Kenya Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 150000
4206 Ecu Worldwide Australia Pty Ltd (formerly known as Ecu-Line Australia Pty Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide (Netherlands) B.V.(Ecu-Line Rotterdam BV) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 678000
4207 Ecu Worldwide Australia Pty Ltd (formerly known as Ecu-Line Australia Pty Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide (Panama) S.A. (formerly known as Ecu-Line de Panama SA) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 37000
4208 Ecu Worldwide Australia Pty Ltd (formerly known as Ecu-Line Australia Pty Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide (Philippines) Inc.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Philippines Inc.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 443000
4209 Ecu Worldwide Australia Pty Ltd (formerly known as Ecu-Line Australia Pty Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide (South Africa) Pty Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line South Africa (Pty.) Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 2519000
4210 Ecu Worldwide Australia Pty Ltd (formerly known as Ecu-Line Australia Pty Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide (UK) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line UK Ltd) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 1046000
4211 Ecu Worldwide Australia Pty Ltd (formerly known as Ecu-Line Australia Pty Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide (Uruguay) S.A. (formerly known as DEOLIX S.A.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 34000
4212 Ecu Worldwide Australia Pty Ltd (formerly known as Ecu-Line Australia Pty Ltd.) Ecu worldwide (USA) Inc. [formerly Econocaribe Consolidators, Inc.] Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 6236000
4213 Ecu Worldwide Australia Pty Ltd (formerly known as Ecu-Line Australia Pty Ltd.) ECU Worldwide CEE SRL Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 61000
4214 Ecu Worldwide Australia Pty Ltd (formerly known as Ecu-Line Australia Pty Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide Italy S.r.l. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Italia srl.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 4545000
4215 Ecu Worldwide Australia Pty Ltd (formerly known as Ecu-Line Australia Pty Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide Logistics do Brazil Ltda (formerly known as Ecu Logistics do Brasil Ltda.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 661000
4216 Ecu Worldwide Australia Pty Ltd (formerly known as Ecu-Line Australia Pty Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide Mexico SA de CV (formerly known as Ecu Logistics de Mexico SA de CV) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 1047000
4217 Ecu Worldwide Australia Pty Ltd (formerly known as Ecu-Line Australia Pty Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide New Zealand Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line NZ Ltd.) Subsidiary Advance Approved 0 0 3068000
4218 Ecu Worldwide Australia Pty Ltd (formerly known as Ecu-Line Australia Pty Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide Turkey Taşımacılık Limited Şirketi (formerly known as Ecu Uluslarasi Tas. Ve Ticaret Ltd. Sti.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 2118000
4219 Ecu Worldwide Australia Pty Ltd (formerly known as Ecu-Line Australia Pty Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide Vietnam Joint Stock Company (Formerly known as Ecu Worldwide Vietnam Co. Ltd and Ecu-Line Vietnam Co.Ltd) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 175000
4220 Ecu Worldwide Australia Pty Ltd (formerly known as Ecu-Line Australia Pty Ltd.) Ecu-Line Abu Dhabi LLC Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 60000
4221 Ecu Worldwide Australia Pty Ltd (formerly known as Ecu-Line Australia Pty Ltd.) Ecu-Line Middle East LLC Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 905000
4222 Ecu Worldwide Australia Pty Ltd (formerly known as Ecu-Line Australia Pty Ltd.) Ecu-Line Saudi Arabia LLC Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 61000
4223 Ecu Worldwide Australia Pty Ltd (formerly known as Ecu-Line Australia Pty Ltd.) NORDICON A/S Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 767000
4224 Ecu Worldwide Australia Pty Ltd (formerly known as Ecu-Line Australia Pty Ltd.) Nordicon AB Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 388000
4225 Ecu Worldwide Australia Pty Ltd (formerly known as Ecu-Line Australia Pty Ltd.) Prism Global Ltd. Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 3576000
4226 Ecu Worldwide Australia Pty Ltd (formerly known as Ecu-Line Australia Pty Ltd.) PT Ecu Worldwide Indonesia Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 14000
4227 Ecu Worldwide Australia Pty Ltd (formerly known as Ecu-Line Australia Pty Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide (Thailand) Co. Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line (Thailand) Co. Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 651000
4228 Ecu Worldwide Australia Pty Ltd (formerly known as Ecu-Line Australia Pty Ltd.) ECU Worldwide Tianjin Ltd. Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 2843000
4229 Ecu Worldwide Australia Pty Ltd (formerly known as Ecu-Line Australia Pty Ltd.) Allcargo Hong kong Limited (formerly known as Oconca Shipping (HK) Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 110000
4230 Ecu Worldwide Australia Pty Ltd (formerly known as Ecu-Line Australia Pty Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide (Poland) Sp zoo (formerly known as Ecu-Line Polska SP. Z.o.o.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 844000
4231 Ecu Worldwide Australia Pty Ltd (formerly known as Ecu-Line Australia Pty Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide (Chile) S.A (formerly known as Ecu-Line Chile S.A) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 146000
4232 Ecu Worldwide Australia Pty Ltd (formerly known as Ecu-Line Australia Pty Ltd.) Société Ecu-Line Tunisie Sarl Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 10000
4233 Ecu Worldwide Australia Pty Ltd (formerly known as Ecu-Line Australia Pty Ltd.) Ecu-Line Spain S.L. Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 1307000
4234 Ecu Worldwide Australia Pty Ltd (formerly known as Ecu-Line Australia Pty Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide (Malaysia) SDN. BHD. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Malaysia SDN. BHD) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 1611000
4235 Ecu Worldwide Australia Pty Ltd (formerly known as Ecu-Line Australia Pty Ltd.) ELWA Ghana Ltd. Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 404000
4236 Ecu Worldwide Australia Pty Ltd (formerly known as Ecu-Line Australia Pty Ltd.) ASIAPAC TURKEY TASIMACILIK ANONIM SIRKETI Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 4000
4237 Ecu Worldwide Baltics Ecu Worldwide (Argentina) SA (formerly known as Ecu Logistics SA) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 192000
4238 Ecu Worldwide Baltics Ecu Worldwide (Canada) Inc (formerly known as Ecu-Line Canada Inc). Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 40000
4239 Ecu Worldwide Baltics ECU WORLDWIDE (Germany) GmbH (formerly known as Ecu-Line Germany GmbH) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 674000
4240 Ecu Worldwide Baltics Ecu Worldwide (Guangzhou) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Guangzhou Ltd) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 826000
4241 Ecu Worldwide Baltics Ecu Worldwide (Hong Kong) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Hong Kong Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 36000
4242 Ecu Worldwide Baltics Ecu Worldwide (Uruguay) S.A. (formerly known as DEOLIX S.A.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 130000
4243 Ecu Worldwide Baltics Ecu worldwide (USA) Inc. [formerly Econocaribe Consolidators, Inc.] Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 354000
4244 Ecu Worldwide Baltics ECU Worldwide Lanka (Private) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu Line Lanka (Pvt) Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 136000
4245 Ecu Worldwide Baltics Ecu Worldwide Logistics do Brazil Ltda (formerly known as Ecu Logistics do Brasil Ltda.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 924000
4246 Ecu Worldwide Baltics Ecu-Line Doha W.L.L. Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 66000
4247 Ecu Worldwide Baltics Ecu-Line Middle East LLC Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 56000
4248 Ecu Worldwide Baltics Ecu-Line Paraguay SA Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 36000
4249 Ecu Worldwide Baltics Ecu-Line Saudi Arabia LLC Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 317000
4250 Ecu Worldwide Baltics NORDICON A/S Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 226000
4251 Ecu Worldwide Baltics Nordicon AB Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 114000
4252 Ecu Worldwide Baltics Prism Global Ltd. Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 397000
4253 Ecu Worldwide Baltics ECU Worldwide Tianjin Ltd. Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 31000
4254 ECU Worldwide CEE SRL Ecu World Wide Egypt Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu Line Egypt Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 184000
4255 ECU Worldwide CEE SRL ECU WORLDWIDE (Germany) GmbH (formerly known as Ecu-Line Germany GmbH) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 161000
4256 ECU Worldwide CEE SRL Ecu Worldwide (Guangzhou) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Guangzhou Ltd) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 9485000
4257 ECU Worldwide CEE SRL Ecu Worldwide (South Africa) Pty Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line South Africa (Pty.) Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 48000
4258 ECU Worldwide CEE SRL Ecu Worldwide (Uruguay) S.A. (formerly known as DEOLIX S.A.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 69000
4259 ECU Worldwide CEE SRL Ecu Worldwide Logistics do Brazil Ltda (formerly known as Ecu Logistics do Brasil Ltda.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 331000
4260 ECU Worldwide CEE SRL Ecu Worldwide Mexico SA de CV (formerly known as Ecu Logistics de Mexico SA de CV) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 156000
4261 ECU Worldwide CEE SRL Ecu Worldwide Vietnam Joint Stock Company (Formerly known as Ecu Worldwide Vietnam Co. Ltd and Ecu-Line Vietnam Co.Ltd) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 38000
4262 ECU Worldwide CEE SRL Ecuhold N.V. Subsidiary Any other transaction Netting Receivables Approved 0 0 8416000
4263 ECU Worldwide CEE SRL Ecu-Line Middle East LLC Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 406000
4264 ECU Worldwide CEE SRL Prism Global Ltd. Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 74000
4265 ECU Worldwide CEE SRL Ecu Worldwide (Thailand) Co. Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line (Thailand) Co. Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 52000
4266 ECU Worldwide CEE SRL Ecu Worldwide (Malaysia) SDN. BHD. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Malaysia SDN. BHD) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 98000
4267 Ecu Worldwide Italy S.r.l. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Italia srl.) Ecu - Worldwide (Singapore) Pte. Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Singapore Pte. Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 224000
4268 Ecu Worldwide Italy S.r.l. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Italia srl.) Ecu World Wide Egypt Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu Line Egypt Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 135000
4269 Ecu Worldwide Italy S.r.l. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Italia srl.) Ecu Worldwide (Argentina) SA (formerly known as Ecu Logistics SA) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 1474000
4270 Ecu Worldwide Italy S.r.l. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Italia srl.) Ecu Worldwide (Belgium) N.V. (formerly known as Ecu-Line N.V) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 417000
4271 Ecu Worldwide Italy S.r.l. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Italia srl.) Ecu Worldwide (Canada) Inc (formerly known as Ecu-Line Canada Inc). Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 2725000
4272 Ecu Worldwide Italy S.r.l. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Italia srl.) Ecu Worldwide (Colombia) S.A.S.(formerly known as Ecu-Line de Colombia S.A.S)n Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 2760000
4273 Ecu Worldwide Italy S.r.l. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Italia srl.) Ecu Worldwide (Cote d'Ivoire) sarl (formerly known as Ecu-Line Côte d'Ivoire Sarl) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 36000
4274 Ecu Worldwide Italy S.r.l. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Italia srl.) Ecu Worldwide (Ecuador) S.A.(formerly known as Ecu-Line del Ecuador S.A.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 102000
4275 Ecu Worldwide Italy S.r.l. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Italia srl.) Ecu Worldwide (El Salvador) S.P. Z.o.o S.A. de CV (formerly known as Flamingo Line El Salvador SA de CV) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 3000
4276 Ecu Worldwide Italy S.r.l. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Italia srl.) ECU WORLDWIDE (Germany) GmbH (formerly known as Ecu-Line Germany GmbH) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 30000
4277 Ecu Worldwide Italy S.r.l. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Italia srl.) Ecu Worldwide (Guangzhou) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Guangzhou Ltd) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 21383000
4278 Ecu Worldwide Italy S.r.l. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Italia srl.) Ecu Worldwide (Guatemala) S.A.(formerly known as Flamingo Line de Guatemala S.A.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 55000
4279 Ecu Worldwide Italy S.r.l. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Italia srl.) Ecu Worldwide (Hong Kong) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Hong Kong Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 1355000
4280 Ecu Worldwide Italy S.r.l. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Italia srl.) Ecu Worldwide (Japan) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Japan Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 575000
4281 Ecu Worldwide Italy S.r.l. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Italia srl.) Ecu Worldwide (Kenya) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Kenya Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 132000
4282 Ecu Worldwide Italy S.r.l. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Italia srl.) Ecu Worldwide (Panama) S.A. (formerly known as Ecu-Line de Panama SA) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 141000
4283 Ecu Worldwide Italy S.r.l. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Italia srl.) Ecu Worldwide (Philippines) Inc.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Philippines Inc.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 569000
4284 Ecu Worldwide Italy S.r.l. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Italia srl.) Ecu Worldwide (South Africa) Pty Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line South Africa (Pty.) Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 1853000
4285 Ecu Worldwide Italy S.r.l. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Italia srl.) Ecu Worldwide (UK) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line UK Ltd) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 199000
4286 Ecu Worldwide Italy S.r.l. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Italia srl.) Ecu Worldwide (Uruguay) S.A. (formerly known as DEOLIX S.A.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 766000
4287 Ecu Worldwide Italy S.r.l. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Italia srl.) Ecu worldwide (USA) Inc. [formerly Econocaribe Consolidators, Inc.] Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 10415000
4288 Ecu Worldwide Italy S.r.l. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Italia srl.) Ecu Worldwide Australia Pty Ltd (formerly known as Ecu-Line Australia Pty Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 6697000
4289 Ecu Worldwide Italy S.r.l. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Italia srl.) ECU Worldwide Lanka (Private) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu Line Lanka (Pvt) Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 93000
4290 Ecu Worldwide Italy S.r.l. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Italia srl.) Ecu Worldwide Logistics do Brazil Ltda (formerly known as Ecu Logistics do Brasil Ltda.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 5727000
4291 Ecu Worldwide Italy S.r.l. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Italia srl.) Ecu Worldwide Mexico SA de CV (formerly known as Ecu Logistics de Mexico SA de CV) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 7543000
4292 Ecu Worldwide Italy S.r.l. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Italia srl.) Ecu Worldwide Morocco S.A. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Maroc S.A.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 359000
4293 Ecu Worldwide Italy S.r.l. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Italia srl.) Ecu Worldwide New Zealand Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line NZ Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 412000
4294 Ecu Worldwide Italy S.r.l. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Italia srl.) Ecu Worldwide Turkey Taşımacılık Limited Şirketi (formerly known as Ecu Uluslarasi Tas. Ve Ticaret Ltd. Sti.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 40000
4295 Ecu Worldwide Italy S.r.l. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Italia srl.) Ecu Worldwide Vietnam Joint Stock Company (Formerly known as Ecu Worldwide Vietnam Co. Ltd and Ecu-Line Vietnam Co.Ltd) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 348000
4296 Ecu Worldwide Italy S.r.l. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Italia srl.) Ecuhold N.V. Subsidiary Advance Approved 0 0 77887000
4297 Ecu Worldwide Italy S.r.l. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Italia srl.) Ecuhold N.V. Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 576000
4298 Ecu Worldwide Italy S.r.l. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Italia srl.) Ecu-Line Abu Dhabi LLC Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 283000
4299 Ecu Worldwide Italy S.r.l. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Italia srl.) Ecu-Line Algerie sarl Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 1083000
4300 Ecu Worldwide Italy S.r.l. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Italia srl.) Ecu-Line Doha W.L.L. Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 1405000
4301 Ecu Worldwide Italy S.r.l. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Italia srl.) Ecu-Line Middle East LLC Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 2233000
4302 Ecu Worldwide Italy S.r.l. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Italia srl.) Ecu-Line Paraguay SA Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 181000
4303 Ecu Worldwide Italy S.r.l. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Italia srl.) Ecu-Line Saudi Arabia LLC Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 472000
4304 Ecu Worldwide Italy S.r.l. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Italia srl.) Eurocentre Milan srl. Subsidiary Advance Approved 0 0 27821000
4305 Ecu Worldwide Italy S.r.l. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Italia srl.) Eurocentre Milan srl. Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 9466000
4306 Ecu Worldwide Italy S.r.l. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Italia srl.) NORDICON A/S Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 149000
4307 Ecu Worldwide Italy S.r.l. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Italia srl.) Prism Global Ltd. Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 11089000
4308 Ecu Worldwide Italy S.r.l. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Italia srl.) PT Ecu Worldwide Indonesia Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 541000
4309 Ecu Worldwide Italy S.r.l. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Italia srl.) Ecu Worldwide (Thailand) Co. Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line (Thailand) Co. Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 1292000
4310 Ecu Worldwide Italy S.r.l. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Italia srl.) Ecu Worldwide (Chile) S.A (formerly known as Ecu-Line Chile S.A) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 432000
4311 Ecu Worldwide Italy S.r.l. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Italia srl.) Société Ecu-Line Tunisie Sarl Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 43000
4312 Ecu Worldwide Italy S.r.l. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Italia srl.) Ecu Worldwide (Malaysia) SDN. BHD. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Malaysia SDN. BHD) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 287000
4313 Ecu Worldwide Italy S.r.l. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Italia srl.) ELWA Ghana Ltd. Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 125000
4314 Ecu Worldwide Italy S.r.l. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Italia srl.) FMA-LINE Nigeria Ltd. Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 97000
4315 Ecu Worldwide Italy S.r.l. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Italia srl.) Ecu Worldwide (Uganda) Limited Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 183000
4316 Ecu Worldwide Logistics do Brazil Ltda (formerly known as Ecu Logistics do Brasil Ltda.) Ecu - Worldwide (Singapore) Pte. Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Singapore Pte. Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 1588000
4317 Ecu Worldwide Logistics do Brazil Ltda (formerly known as Ecu Logistics do Brasil Ltda.) Ecu International N.V. Subsidiary Advance Approved 0 0 53830000
4318 Ecu Worldwide Logistics do Brazil Ltda (formerly known as Ecu Logistics do Brasil Ltda.) Ecu World Wide Egypt Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu Line Egypt Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 17000
4319 Ecu Worldwide Logistics do Brazil Ltda (formerly known as Ecu Logistics do Brasil Ltda.) Ecu Worldwide (Argentina) SA (formerly known as Ecu Logistics SA) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 386000
4320 Ecu Worldwide Logistics do Brazil Ltda (formerly known as Ecu Logistics do Brasil Ltda.) Ecu Worldwide (Belgium) N.V. (formerly known as Ecu-Line N.V) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 2982000
4321 Ecu Worldwide Logistics do Brazil Ltda (formerly known as Ecu Logistics do Brasil Ltda.) Ecu Worldwide (Canada) Inc (formerly known as Ecu-Line Canada Inc). Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 1463000
4322 Ecu Worldwide Logistics do Brazil Ltda (formerly known as Ecu Logistics do Brasil Ltda.) Ecu Worldwide (Colombia) S.A.S.(formerly known as Ecu-Line de Colombia S.A.S)n Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 3460000
4323 Ecu Worldwide Logistics do Brazil Ltda (formerly known as Ecu Logistics do Brasil Ltda.) ECU WORLDWIDE (CZ) s.r.o. (formerly known as Ecu-Line (CZ) s.r.o). Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 63000
4324 Ecu Worldwide Logistics do Brazil Ltda (formerly known as Ecu Logistics do Brasil Ltda.) Ecu Worldwide (Ecuador) S.A.(formerly known as Ecu-Line del Ecuador S.A.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 338000
4325 Ecu Worldwide Logistics do Brazil Ltda (formerly known as Ecu Logistics do Brasil Ltda.) Ecu Worldwide (El Salvador) S.P. Z.o.o S.A. de CV (formerly known as Flamingo Line El Salvador SA de CV) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 364000
4326 Ecu Worldwide Logistics do Brazil Ltda (formerly known as Ecu Logistics do Brasil Ltda.) ECU WORLDWIDE (Germany) GmbH (formerly known as Ecu-Line Germany GmbH) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 1066000
4327 Ecu Worldwide Logistics do Brazil Ltda (formerly known as Ecu Logistics do Brasil Ltda.) Ecu Worldwide (Guangzhou) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Guangzhou Ltd) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 4874000
4328 Ecu Worldwide Logistics do Brazil Ltda (formerly known as Ecu Logistics do Brasil Ltda.) Ecu Worldwide (Guatemala) S.A.(formerly known as Flamingo Line de Guatemala S.A.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 13000
4329 Ecu Worldwide Logistics do Brazil Ltda (formerly known as Ecu Logistics do Brasil Ltda.) Ecu Worldwide (Hong Kong) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Hong Kong Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 13704000
4330 Ecu Worldwide Logistics do Brazil Ltda (formerly known as Ecu Logistics do Brasil Ltda.) Ecu Worldwide (Japan) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Japan Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 3174000
4331 Ecu Worldwide Logistics do Brazil Ltda (formerly known as Ecu Logistics do Brasil Ltda.) Ecu Worldwide (Kenya) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Kenya Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 143000
4332 Ecu Worldwide Logistics do Brazil Ltda (formerly known as Ecu Logistics do Brasil Ltda.) Ecu Worldwide (Netherlands) B.V.(Ecu-Line Rotterdam BV) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 26000
4333 Ecu Worldwide Logistics do Brazil Ltda (formerly known as Ecu Logistics do Brasil Ltda.) Ecu Worldwide (Philippines) Inc.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Philippines Inc.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 3000
4334 Ecu Worldwide Logistics do Brazil Ltda (formerly known as Ecu Logistics do Brasil Ltda.) Ecu Worldwide (South Africa) Pty Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line South Africa (Pty.) Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 51000
4335 Ecu Worldwide Logistics do Brazil Ltda (formerly known as Ecu Logistics do Brasil Ltda.) Ecu Worldwide (UK) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line UK Ltd) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 388000
4336 Ecu Worldwide Logistics do Brazil Ltda (formerly known as Ecu Logistics do Brasil Ltda.) Ecu worldwide (USA) Inc. [formerly Econocaribe Consolidators, Inc.] Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 7733000
4337 Ecu Worldwide Logistics do Brazil Ltda (formerly known as Ecu Logistics do Brasil Ltda.) Ecu Worldwide Australia Pty Ltd (formerly known as Ecu-Line Australia Pty Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 200000
4338 Ecu Worldwide Logistics do Brazil Ltda (formerly known as Ecu Logistics do Brasil Ltda.) Ecu Worldwide Italy S.r.l. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Italia srl.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 2188000
4339 Ecu Worldwide Logistics do Brazil Ltda (formerly known as Ecu Logistics do Brasil Ltda.) Ecu Worldwide Mexico SA de CV (formerly known as Ecu Logistics de Mexico SA de CV) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 3681000
4340 Ecu Worldwide Logistics do Brazil Ltda (formerly known as Ecu Logistics do Brasil Ltda.) Ecu Worldwide Morocco S.A. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Maroc S.A.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 150000
4341 Ecu Worldwide Logistics do Brazil Ltda (formerly known as Ecu Logistics do Brasil Ltda.) Ecu Worldwide New Zealand Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line NZ Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 75000
4342 Ecu Worldwide Logistics do Brazil Ltda (formerly known as Ecu Logistics do Brasil Ltda.) Ecu Worldwide Turkey Taşımacılık Limited Şirketi (formerly known as Ecu Uluslarasi Tas. Ve Ticaret Ltd. Sti.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 398000
4343 Ecu Worldwide Logistics do Brazil Ltda (formerly known as Ecu Logistics do Brasil Ltda.) Ecu Worldwide Vietnam Joint Stock Company (Formerly known as Ecu Worldwide Vietnam Co. Ltd and Ecu-Line Vietnam Co.Ltd) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 422000
4344 Ecu Worldwide Logistics do Brazil Ltda (formerly known as Ecu Logistics do Brasil Ltda.) Ecuhold N.V. Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 5049000
4345 Ecu Worldwide Logistics do Brazil Ltda (formerly known as Ecu Logistics do Brasil Ltda.) Ecu-Line Algerie sarl Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 6000
4346 Ecu Worldwide Logistics do Brazil Ltda (formerly known as Ecu Logistics do Brasil Ltda.) Ecu-Line Doha W.L.L. Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 88000
4347 Ecu Worldwide Logistics do Brazil Ltda (formerly known as Ecu Logistics do Brasil Ltda.) Ecu-Line Middle East LLC Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 566000
4348 Ecu Worldwide Logistics do Brazil Ltda (formerly known as Ecu Logistics do Brasil Ltda.) Eurocentre Milan srl. Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 32000
4349 Ecu Worldwide Logistics do Brazil Ltda (formerly known as Ecu Logistics do Brasil Ltda.) NORDICON A/S Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 306000
4350 Ecu Worldwide Logistics do Brazil Ltda (formerly known as Ecu Logistics do Brasil Ltda.) Nordicon AB Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 720000
4351 Ecu Worldwide Logistics do Brazil Ltda (formerly known as Ecu Logistics do Brasil Ltda.) Prism Global Ltd. Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 32077000
4352 Ecu Worldwide Logistics do Brazil Ltda (formerly known as Ecu Logistics do Brasil Ltda.) PT Ecu Worldwide Indonesia Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 50000
4353 Ecu Worldwide Logistics do Brazil Ltda (formerly known as Ecu Logistics do Brasil Ltda.) Ecu Worldwide (Thailand) Co. Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line (Thailand) Co. Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 2893000
4354 Ecu Worldwide Logistics do Brazil Ltda (formerly known as Ecu Logistics do Brasil Ltda.) ECU Worldwide Tianjin Ltd. Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 2720000
4355 Ecu Worldwide Logistics do Brazil Ltda (formerly known as Ecu Logistics do Brasil Ltda.) FCL Marine Agencies B.V. Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 85000
4356 Ecu Worldwide Logistics do Brazil Ltda (formerly known as Ecu Logistics do Brasil Ltda.) Ecu Worldwide (Poland) Sp zoo (formerly known as Ecu-Line Polska SP. Z.o.o.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 406000
4357 Ecu Worldwide Logistics do Brazil Ltda (formerly known as Ecu Logistics do Brasil Ltda.) Ecu Worldwide (Chile) S.A (formerly known as Ecu-Line Chile S.A) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 331000
4358 Ecu Worldwide Logistics do Brazil Ltda (formerly known as Ecu Logistics do Brasil Ltda.) FCL Marine Agencies Belgium bvba Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 103000
4359 Ecu Worldwide Logistics do Brazil Ltda (formerly known as Ecu Logistics do Brasil Ltda.) Ecu-Line Spain S.L. Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 1972000
4360 Ecu Worldwide Logistics do Brazil Ltda (formerly known as Ecu Logistics do Brasil Ltda.) Ecu Worldwide (Malaysia) SDN. BHD. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Malaysia SDN. BHD) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 27000
4361 Ecu Worldwide Logistics do Brazil Ltda (formerly known as Ecu Logistics do Brasil Ltda.) ELWA Ghana Ltd. Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 19000
4362 Ecu Worldwide Logistics do Brazil Ltda (formerly known as Ecu Logistics do Brasil Ltda.) ASIAPAC TURKEY TASIMACILIK ANONIM SIRKETI Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 27000
4363 Ecu Worldwide Mexico SA de CV (formerly known as Ecu Logistics de Mexico SA de CV) Asiapac Logistics Mexico SA de CV Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 3070000
4364 Ecu Worldwide Mexico SA de CV (formerly known as Ecu Logistics de Mexico SA de CV) Ecu - Worldwide (Singapore) Pte. Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Singapore Pte. Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 563000
4365 Ecu Worldwide Mexico SA de CV (formerly known as Ecu Logistics de Mexico SA de CV) Ecu Worldwide (Argentina) SA (formerly known as Ecu Logistics SA) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 292000
4366 Ecu Worldwide Mexico SA de CV (formerly known as Ecu Logistics de Mexico SA de CV) Ecu Worldwide (Belgium) N.V. (formerly known as Ecu-Line N.V) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 1783000
4367 Ecu Worldwide Mexico SA de CV (formerly known as Ecu Logistics de Mexico SA de CV) Ecu Worldwide (Canada) Inc (formerly known as Ecu-Line Canada Inc). Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 111000
4368 Ecu Worldwide Mexico SA de CV (formerly known as Ecu Logistics de Mexico SA de CV) Ecu Worldwide (Colombia) S.A.S.(formerly known as Ecu-Line de Colombia S.A.S)n Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 1659000
4369 Ecu Worldwide Mexico SA de CV (formerly known as Ecu Logistics de Mexico SA de CV) ECU WORLDWIDE (CZ) s.r.o. (formerly known as Ecu-Line (CZ) s.r.o). Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 301000
4370 Ecu Worldwide Mexico SA de CV (formerly known as Ecu Logistics de Mexico SA de CV) Ecu Worldwide (Ecuador) S.A.(formerly known as Ecu-Line del Ecuador S.A.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 642000
4371 Ecu Worldwide Mexico SA de CV (formerly known as Ecu Logistics de Mexico SA de CV) ECU WORLDWIDE (Germany) GmbH (formerly known as Ecu-Line Germany GmbH) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 1249000
4372 Ecu Worldwide Mexico SA de CV (formerly known as Ecu Logistics de Mexico SA de CV) Ecu Worldwide (Guangzhou) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Guangzhou Ltd) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 6483000
4373 Ecu Worldwide Mexico SA de CV (formerly known as Ecu Logistics de Mexico SA de CV) Ecu Worldwide (Guatemala) S.A.(formerly known as Flamingo Line de Guatemala S.A.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 85000
4374 Ecu Worldwide Mexico SA de CV (formerly known as Ecu Logistics de Mexico SA de CV) Ecu Worldwide (Hong Kong) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Hong Kong Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 4906000
4375 Ecu Worldwide Mexico SA de CV (formerly known as Ecu Logistics de Mexico SA de CV) Ecu Worldwide (Japan) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Japan Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 65000
4376 Ecu Worldwide Mexico SA de CV (formerly known as Ecu Logistics de Mexico SA de CV) Ecu Worldwide (Netherlands) B.V.(Ecu-Line Rotterdam BV) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 158000
4377 Ecu Worldwide Mexico SA de CV (formerly known as Ecu Logistics de Mexico SA de CV) Ecu Worldwide (Panama) S.A. (formerly known as Ecu-Line de Panama SA) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 345000
4378 Ecu Worldwide Mexico SA de CV (formerly known as Ecu Logistics de Mexico SA de CV) Ecu Worldwide (South Africa) Pty Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line South Africa (Pty.) Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 905000
4379 Ecu Worldwide Mexico SA de CV (formerly known as Ecu Logistics de Mexico SA de CV) Ecu Worldwide (UK) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line UK Ltd) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 1653000
4380 Ecu Worldwide Mexico SA de CV (formerly known as Ecu Logistics de Mexico SA de CV) Ecu worldwide (USA) Inc. [formerly Econocaribe Consolidators, Inc.] Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 9039000
4381 Ecu Worldwide Mexico SA de CV (formerly known as Ecu Logistics de Mexico SA de CV) Ecu Worldwide Australia Pty Ltd (formerly known as Ecu-Line Australia Pty Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 969000
4382 Ecu Worldwide Mexico SA de CV (formerly known as Ecu Logistics de Mexico SA de CV) Ecu Worldwide Italy S.r.l. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Italia srl.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 7334000
4383 Ecu Worldwide Mexico SA de CV (formerly known as Ecu Logistics de Mexico SA de CV) Ecu Worldwide Logistics do Brazil Ltda (formerly known as Ecu Logistics do Brasil Ltda.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 8253000
4384 Ecu Worldwide Mexico SA de CV (formerly known as Ecu Logistics de Mexico SA de CV) Ecu Worldwide Morocco S.A. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Maroc S.A.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 80000
4385 Ecu Worldwide Mexico SA de CV (formerly known as Ecu Logistics de Mexico SA de CV) Ecu Worldwide New Zealand Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line NZ Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 27000
4386 Ecu Worldwide Mexico SA de CV (formerly known as Ecu Logistics de Mexico SA de CV) ECU WORLDWIDE SERVICIOS SA DE CV Subsidiary Advance Approved 0 0 52078000
4387 Ecu Worldwide Mexico SA de CV (formerly known as Ecu Logistics de Mexico SA de CV) ECU WORLDWIDE SERVICIOS SA DE CV Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 461000
4388 Ecu Worldwide Mexico SA de CV (formerly known as Ecu Logistics de Mexico SA de CV) Ecu Worldwide Turkey Taşımacılık Limited Şirketi (formerly known as Ecu Uluslarasi Tas. Ve Ticaret Ltd. Sti.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 3163000
4389 Ecu Worldwide Mexico SA de CV (formerly known as Ecu Logistics de Mexico SA de CV) Ecu Worldwide Vietnam Joint Stock Company (Formerly known as Ecu Worldwide Vietnam Co. Ltd and Ecu-Line Vietnam Co.Ltd) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 1591000
4390 Ecu Worldwide Mexico SA de CV (formerly known as Ecu Logistics de Mexico SA de CV) Ecuhold N.V. Subsidiary Any other transaction Netting Receivables Approved 0 0 42547000
4391 Ecu Worldwide Mexico SA de CV (formerly known as Ecu Logistics de Mexico SA de CV) Ecu-Line Middle East LLC Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 157000
4392 Ecu Worldwide Mexico SA de CV (formerly known as Ecu Logistics de Mexico SA de CV) Ecu-Line Saudi Arabia LLC Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 47000
4393 Ecu Worldwide Mexico SA de CV (formerly known as Ecu Logistics de Mexico SA de CV) NORDICON A/S Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 119000
4394 Ecu Worldwide Mexico SA de CV (formerly known as Ecu Logistics de Mexico SA de CV) Nordicon AB Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 6000
4395 Ecu Worldwide Mexico SA de CV (formerly known as Ecu Logistics de Mexico SA de CV) Prism Global Ltd. Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 20593000
4396 Ecu Worldwide Mexico SA de CV (formerly known as Ecu Logistics de Mexico SA de CV) PT Ecu Worldwide Indonesia Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 119000
4397 Ecu Worldwide Mexico SA de CV (formerly known as Ecu Logistics de Mexico SA de CV) Ecu Worldwide (Thailand) Co. Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line (Thailand) Co. Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 1683000
4398 Ecu Worldwide Mexico SA de CV (formerly known as Ecu Logistics de Mexico SA de CV) ECU Worldwide Tianjin Ltd. Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 2572000
4399 Ecu Worldwide Mexico SA de CV (formerly known as Ecu Logistics de Mexico SA de CV) Ecu Worldwide (Poland) Sp zoo (formerly known as Ecu-Line Polska SP. Z.o.o.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 666000
4400 Ecu Worldwide Mexico SA de CV (formerly known as Ecu Logistics de Mexico SA de CV) Ecu Worldwide (Chile) S.A (formerly known as Ecu-Line Chile S.A) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 721000
4401 Ecu Worldwide Mexico SA de CV (formerly known as Ecu Logistics de Mexico SA de CV) FCL Marine Agencies Belgium bvba Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 37000
4402 Ecu Worldwide Mexico SA de CV (formerly known as Ecu Logistics de Mexico SA de CV) Société Ecu-Line Tunisie Sarl Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 87000
4403 Ecu Worldwide Mexico SA de CV (formerly known as Ecu Logistics de Mexico SA de CV) Ecu-Line Spain S.L. Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 1345000
4404 Ecu Worldwide Mexico SA de CV (formerly known as Ecu Logistics de Mexico SA de CV) Ecu Worldwide (Malaysia) SDN. BHD. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Malaysia SDN. BHD) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 43000
4405 Ecu Worldwide Mexico SA de CV (formerly known as Ecu Logistics de Mexico SA de CV) Almacen y Maniobras LCL SA de CV Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 41988000
4406 Ecu Worldwide Mexico SA de CV (formerly known as Ecu Logistics de Mexico SA de CV) ASIAPAC TURKEY TASIMACILIK ANONIM SIRKETI Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 75000
4407 Ecu Worldwide Morocco S.A. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Maroc S.A.) Ecu Worldwide (Belgium) N.V. (formerly known as Ecu-Line N.V) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 395000
4408 Ecu Worldwide Morocco S.A. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Maroc S.A.) Ecu Worldwide (UK) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line UK Ltd) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 2000
4409 Ecu Worldwide Morocco S.A. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Maroc S.A.) Ecu worldwide (USA) Inc. [formerly Econocaribe Consolidators, Inc.] Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 1165000
4410 Ecu Worldwide Morocco S.A. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Maroc S.A.) Ecu Worldwide Mexico SA de CV (formerly known as Ecu Logistics de Mexico SA de CV) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 269000
4411 Ecu Worldwide Morocco S.A. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Maroc S.A.) ELWA Ghana Ltd. Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 851000
4412 Ecu Worldwide Morocco S.A. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Maroc S.A.) ASIAPAC TURKEY TASIMACILIK ANONIM SIRKETI Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 201000
4413 Ecu Worldwide New Zealand Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line NZ Ltd.) Ecu - Worldwide (Singapore) Pte. Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Singapore Pte. Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 220000
4414 Ecu Worldwide New Zealand Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line NZ Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide (Bahrain) Co. W.L.L. Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 150000
4415 Ecu Worldwide New Zealand Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line NZ Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide (Belgium) N.V. (formerly known as Ecu-Line N.V) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 113000
4416 Ecu Worldwide New Zealand Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line NZ Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide (Japan) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Japan Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 110000
4417 Ecu Worldwide New Zealand Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line NZ Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide (South Africa) Pty Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line South Africa (Pty.) Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 36000
4418 Ecu Worldwide New Zealand Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line NZ Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide (UK) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line UK Ltd) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 51000
4419 Ecu Worldwide New Zealand Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line NZ Ltd.) Ecu worldwide (USA) Inc. [formerly Econocaribe Consolidators, Inc.] Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 196000
4420 Ecu Worldwide New Zealand Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line NZ Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide Australia Pty Ltd (formerly known as Ecu-Line Australia Pty Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 18000
4421 Ecu Worldwide New Zealand Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line NZ Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide Italy S.r.l. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Italia srl.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 33000
4422 Ecu Worldwide New Zealand Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line NZ Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide Mexico SA de CV (formerly known as Ecu Logistics de Mexico SA de CV) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 86000
4423 Ecu Worldwide New Zealand Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line NZ Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide Turkey Taşımacılık Limited Şirketi (formerly known as Ecu Uluslarasi Tas. Ve Ticaret Ltd. Sti.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 49000
4424 Ecu Worldwide New Zealand Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line NZ Ltd.) Ecu-Line Middle East LLC Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 33000
4425 Ecu Worldwide New Zealand Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line NZ Ltd.) NORDICON A/S Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 426000
4426 Ecu Worldwide New Zealand Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line NZ Ltd.) Nordicon AB Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 218000
4427 ECU WORLDWIDE SERVICIOS SA DE CV Ecu worldwide (USA) Inc. [formerly Econocaribe Consolidators, Inc.] Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 19532000
4428 ECU Worldwide Tianjin Ltd. Asiapac Logistics Mexico SA de CV Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 5000
4429 ECU Worldwide Tianjin Ltd. Ecu - Worldwide (Singapore) Pte. Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Singapore Pte. Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 156000
4430 ECU Worldwide Tianjin Ltd. Ecu Worldwide (Argentina) SA (formerly known as Ecu Logistics SA) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 97000
4431 ECU Worldwide Tianjin Ltd. Ecu Worldwide (Belgium) N.V. (formerly known as Ecu-Line N.V) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 2369000
4432 ECU Worldwide Tianjin Ltd. Ecu Worldwide (Colombia) S.A.S.(formerly known as Ecu-Line de Colombia S.A.S)n Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 254000
4433 ECU Worldwide Tianjin Ltd. ECU WORLDWIDE (CZ) s.r.o. (formerly known as Ecu-Line (CZ) s.r.o). Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 31000
4434 ECU Worldwide Tianjin Ltd. ECU WORLDWIDE (Germany) GmbH (formerly known as Ecu-Line Germany GmbH) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 271000
4435 ECU Worldwide Tianjin Ltd. Ecu Worldwide (Guangzhou) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Guangzhou Ltd) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 545000
4436 ECU Worldwide Tianjin Ltd. Ecu Worldwide (Japan) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Japan Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 5956000
4437 ECU Worldwide Tianjin Ltd. Ecu Worldwide (Kenya) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Kenya Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 197000
4438 ECU Worldwide Tianjin Ltd. Ecu Worldwide (Philippines) Inc.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Philippines Inc.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 484000
4439 ECU Worldwide Tianjin Ltd. Ecu Worldwide (South Africa) Pty Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line South Africa (Pty.) Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 2334000
4440 ECU Worldwide Tianjin Ltd. Ecu Worldwide (UK) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line UK Ltd) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 3579000
4441 ECU Worldwide Tianjin Ltd. Ecu Worldwide (Uruguay) S.A. (formerly known as DEOLIX S.A.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 418000
4442 ECU Worldwide Tianjin Ltd. Ecu worldwide (USA) Inc. [formerly Econocaribe Consolidators, Inc.] Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 1243000
4443 ECU Worldwide Tianjin Ltd. Ecu Worldwide Australia Pty Ltd (formerly known as Ecu-Line Australia Pty Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 443000
4444 ECU Worldwide Tianjin Ltd. ECU Worldwide Lanka (Private) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu Line Lanka (Pvt) Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 133000
4445 ECU Worldwide Tianjin Ltd. Ecu Worldwide Turkey Taşımacılık Limited Şirketi (formerly known as Ecu Uluslarasi Tas. Ve Ticaret Ltd. Sti.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 592000
4446 ECU Worldwide Tianjin Ltd. Ecu Worldwide Vietnam Joint Stock Company (Formerly known as Ecu Worldwide Vietnam Co. Ltd and Ecu-Line Vietnam Co.Ltd) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 1809000
4447 ECU Worldwide Tianjin Ltd. Ecuhold N.V. Subsidiary Any other transaction Netting Receivables Approved 0 0 23881000
4448 ECU Worldwide Tianjin Ltd. Ecu-Line Doha W.L.L. Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 55000
4449 ECU Worldwide Tianjin Ltd. Ecu-Line Middle East LLC Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 1297000
4450 ECU Worldwide Tianjin Ltd. NORDICON A/S Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 79000
4451 ECU Worldwide Tianjin Ltd. Nordicon AB Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 1647000
4452 ECU Worldwide Tianjin Ltd. Prism Global Ltd. Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 2000
4453 ECU Worldwide Tianjin Ltd. Ecu Worldwide (Thailand) Co. Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line (Thailand) Co. Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 2621000
4454 ECU Worldwide Tianjin Ltd. Ecu Worldwide (Cyprus) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Mediterranean Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 43000
4455 Ecu Worldwide Vietnam Joint Stock Company (Formerly known as Ecu Worldwide Vietnam Co. Ltd and Ecu-Line Vietnam Co.Ltd) Asiapac Logistics Mexico SA de CV Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 34000
4456 Ecu Worldwide Vietnam Joint Stock Company (Formerly known as Ecu Worldwide Vietnam Co. Ltd and Ecu-Line Vietnam Co.Ltd) Ecu - Worldwide (Singapore) Pte. Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Singapore Pte. Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 4067000
4457 Ecu Worldwide Vietnam Joint Stock Company (Formerly known as Ecu Worldwide Vietnam Co. Ltd and Ecu-Line Vietnam Co.Ltd) Ecu International Far East Ltd. Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 81000
4458 Ecu Worldwide Vietnam Joint Stock Company (Formerly known as Ecu Worldwide Vietnam Co. Ltd and Ecu-Line Vietnam Co.Ltd) Ecu Worldwide (Argentina) SA (formerly known as Ecu Logistics SA) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 229000
4459 Ecu Worldwide Vietnam Joint Stock Company (Formerly known as Ecu Worldwide Vietnam Co. Ltd and Ecu-Line Vietnam Co.Ltd) Ecu Worldwide (Belgium) N.V. (formerly known as Ecu-Line N.V) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 8527000
4460 Ecu Worldwide Vietnam Joint Stock Company (Formerly known as Ecu Worldwide Vietnam Co. Ltd and Ecu-Line Vietnam Co.Ltd) Ecu Worldwide (Canada) Inc (formerly known as Ecu-Line Canada Inc). Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 3097000
4461 Ecu Worldwide Vietnam Joint Stock Company (Formerly known as Ecu Worldwide Vietnam Co. Ltd and Ecu-Line Vietnam Co.Ltd) Ecu Worldwide (Colombia) S.A.S.(formerly known as Ecu-Line de Colombia S.A.S)n Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 35000
4462 Ecu Worldwide Vietnam Joint Stock Company (Formerly known as Ecu Worldwide Vietnam Co. Ltd and Ecu-Line Vietnam Co.Ltd) ECU WORLDWIDE (CZ) s.r.o. (formerly known as Ecu-Line (CZ) s.r.o). Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 93000
4463 Ecu Worldwide Vietnam Joint Stock Company (Formerly known as Ecu Worldwide Vietnam Co. Ltd and Ecu-Line Vietnam Co.Ltd) Ecu Worldwide (Ecuador) S.A.(formerly known as Ecu-Line del Ecuador S.A.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 12000
4464 Ecu Worldwide Vietnam Joint Stock Company (Formerly known as Ecu Worldwide Vietnam Co. Ltd and Ecu-Line Vietnam Co.Ltd) ECU WORLDWIDE (Germany) GmbH (formerly known as Ecu-Line Germany GmbH) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 7569000
4465 Ecu Worldwide Vietnam Joint Stock Company (Formerly known as Ecu Worldwide Vietnam Co. Ltd and Ecu-Line Vietnam Co.Ltd) Ecu Worldwide (Guangzhou) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Guangzhou Ltd) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 878000
4466 Ecu Worldwide Vietnam Joint Stock Company (Formerly known as Ecu Worldwide Vietnam Co. Ltd and Ecu-Line Vietnam Co.Ltd) Ecu Worldwide (Hong Kong) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Hong Kong Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 1017000
4467 Ecu Worldwide Vietnam Joint Stock Company (Formerly known as Ecu Worldwide Vietnam Co. Ltd and Ecu-Line Vietnam Co.Ltd) Ecu Worldwide (Japan) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Japan Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 779000
4468 Ecu Worldwide Vietnam Joint Stock Company (Formerly known as Ecu Worldwide Vietnam Co. Ltd and Ecu-Line Vietnam Co.Ltd) Ecu Worldwide (Netherlands) B.V.(Ecu-Line Rotterdam BV) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 5437000
4469 Ecu Worldwide Vietnam Joint Stock Company (Formerly known as Ecu Worldwide Vietnam Co. Ltd and Ecu-Line Vietnam Co.Ltd) Ecu Worldwide (Philippines) Inc.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Philippines Inc.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 577000
4470 Ecu Worldwide Vietnam Joint Stock Company (Formerly known as Ecu Worldwide Vietnam Co. Ltd and Ecu-Line Vietnam Co.Ltd) Ecu Worldwide (South Africa) Pty Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line South Africa (Pty.) Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 622000
4471 Ecu Worldwide Vietnam Joint Stock Company (Formerly known as Ecu Worldwide Vietnam Co. Ltd and Ecu-Line Vietnam Co.Ltd) Ecu Worldwide (UK) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line UK Ltd) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 1400000
4472 Ecu Worldwide Vietnam Joint Stock Company (Formerly known as Ecu Worldwide Vietnam Co. Ltd and Ecu-Line Vietnam Co.Ltd) Ecu worldwide (USA) Inc. [formerly Econocaribe Consolidators, Inc.] Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 8732000
4473 Ecu Worldwide Vietnam Joint Stock Company (Formerly known as Ecu Worldwide Vietnam Co. Ltd and Ecu-Line Vietnam Co.Ltd) Ecu Worldwide Australia Pty Ltd (formerly known as Ecu-Line Australia Pty Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 905000
4474 Ecu Worldwide Vietnam Joint Stock Company (Formerly known as Ecu Worldwide Vietnam Co. Ltd and Ecu-Line Vietnam Co.Ltd) ECU Worldwide CEE SRL Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 13000
4475 Ecu Worldwide Vietnam Joint Stock Company (Formerly known as Ecu Worldwide Vietnam Co. Ltd and Ecu-Line Vietnam Co.Ltd) Ecu Worldwide Italy S.r.l. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Italia srl.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 1301000
4476 Ecu Worldwide Vietnam Joint Stock Company (Formerly known as Ecu Worldwide Vietnam Co. Ltd and Ecu-Line Vietnam Co.Ltd) Ecu Worldwide Logistics do Brazil Ltda (formerly known as Ecu Logistics do Brasil Ltda.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 3164000
4477 Ecu Worldwide Vietnam Joint Stock Company (Formerly known as Ecu Worldwide Vietnam Co. Ltd and Ecu-Line Vietnam Co.Ltd) Ecu Worldwide Mexico SA de CV (formerly known as Ecu Logistics de Mexico SA de CV) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 1939000
4478 Ecu Worldwide Vietnam Joint Stock Company (Formerly known as Ecu Worldwide Vietnam Co. Ltd and Ecu-Line Vietnam Co.Ltd) Ecu Worldwide Turkey Taşımacılık Limited Şirketi (formerly known as Ecu Uluslarasi Tas. Ve Ticaret Ltd. Sti.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 2065000
4479 Ecu Worldwide Vietnam Joint Stock Company (Formerly known as Ecu Worldwide Vietnam Co. Ltd and Ecu-Line Vietnam Co.Ltd) Ecuhold N.V. Subsidiary Any other transaction Netting Receivables Approved 0 0 16649000
4480 Ecu Worldwide Vietnam Joint Stock Company (Formerly known as Ecu Worldwide Vietnam Co. Ltd and Ecu-Line Vietnam Co.Ltd) Ecu-Line Doha W.L.L. Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 2000
4481 Ecu Worldwide Vietnam Joint Stock Company (Formerly known as Ecu Worldwide Vietnam Co. Ltd and Ecu-Line Vietnam Co.Ltd) Ecu-Line Middle East LLC Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 1025000
4482 Ecu Worldwide Vietnam Joint Stock Company (Formerly known as Ecu Worldwide Vietnam Co. Ltd and Ecu-Line Vietnam Co.Ltd) Ecu-Line Saudi Arabia LLC Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 709000
4483 Ecu Worldwide Vietnam Joint Stock Company (Formerly known as Ecu Worldwide Vietnam Co. Ltd and Ecu-Line Vietnam Co.Ltd) NORDICON A/S Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 121000
4484 Ecu Worldwide Vietnam Joint Stock Company (Formerly known as Ecu Worldwide Vietnam Co. Ltd and Ecu-Line Vietnam Co.Ltd) Nordicon AB Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 1747000
4485 Ecu Worldwide Vietnam Joint Stock Company (Formerly known as Ecu Worldwide Vietnam Co. Ltd and Ecu-Line Vietnam Co.Ltd) Prism Global Ltd. Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 2110000
4486 Ecu Worldwide Vietnam Joint Stock Company (Formerly known as Ecu Worldwide Vietnam Co. Ltd and Ecu-Line Vietnam Co.Ltd) PT Ecu Worldwide Indonesia Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 549000
4487 Ecu Worldwide Vietnam Joint Stock Company (Formerly known as Ecu Worldwide Vietnam Co. Ltd and Ecu-Line Vietnam Co.Ltd) SPECHEM SUPPLY CHAIN MANAGEMENT (ASIA) PTE. LTD Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 405000
4488 Ecu Worldwide Vietnam Joint Stock Company (Formerly known as Ecu Worldwide Vietnam Co. Ltd and Ecu-Line Vietnam Co.Ltd) Ecu Worldwide (Thailand) Co. Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line (Thailand) Co. Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 418000
4489 Ecu Worldwide Vietnam Joint Stock Company (Formerly known as Ecu Worldwide Vietnam Co. Ltd and Ecu-Line Vietnam Co.Ltd) ECU Worldwide Tianjin Ltd. Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 114000
4490 Ecu Worldwide Vietnam Joint Stock Company (Formerly known as Ecu Worldwide Vietnam Co. Ltd and Ecu-Line Vietnam Co.Ltd) FCL Marine Agencies B.V. Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 227000
4491 Ecu Worldwide Vietnam Joint Stock Company (Formerly known as Ecu Worldwide Vietnam Co. Ltd and Ecu-Line Vietnam Co.Ltd) Ecu Worldwide (Poland) Sp zoo (formerly known as Ecu-Line Polska SP. Z.o.o.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 1208000
4492 Ecu Worldwide Vietnam Joint Stock Company (Formerly known as Ecu Worldwide Vietnam Co. Ltd and Ecu-Line Vietnam Co.Ltd) Ecu-Line Spain S.L. Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 203000
4493 Ecu Worldwide Vietnam Joint Stock Company (Formerly known as Ecu Worldwide Vietnam Co. Ltd and Ecu-Line Vietnam Co.Ltd) Ecu Worldwide (Malaysia) SDN. BHD. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Malaysia SDN. BHD) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 420000
4494 Ecu Worldwide Vietnam Joint Stock Company (Formerly known as Ecu Worldwide Vietnam Co. Ltd and Ecu-Line Vietnam Co.Ltd) Allcargo Logistics China Ltd. Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 1399000
4495 Ecu Worldwide Vietnam Joint Stock Company (Formerly known as Ecu Worldwide Vietnam Co. Ltd and Ecu-Line Vietnam Co.Ltd) ASIAPAC TURKEY TASIMACILIK ANONIM SIRKETI Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 2000
4496 Ecuhold N.V. Allcargo Logistics FZE Subsidiary Loan Approved 0 0 56569000
4497 Ecuhold N.V. Allcargo Logistics FZE Subsidiary Any other transaction Netting Receivables Approved 0 0 2158000
4498 Ecuhold N.V. Allcargo Logistics FZE Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 3111000
4499 Ecuhold N.V. Asia Line Ltd Subsidiary Loan Approved 0 0 45692000
4500 Ecuhold N.V. Asia Line Ltd Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 620000
4501 Ecuhold N.V. ASIA PAC LOGISTICS DE GUATEMALA S.A. Subsidiary Any other transaction Netting Receivables Approved 0 0 10749000
4502 Ecuhold N.V. Asiapac Logistics Mexico SA de CV Subsidiary Any other transaction Accrued Income Approved 0 0 573000
4503 Ecuhold N.V. Asiapac Logistics Mexico SA de CV Subsidiary Any other transaction Netting Receivables Approved 0 0 92767000
4504 Ecuhold N.V. Ecu - Worldwide (Singapore) Pte. Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Singapore Pte. Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Accrued Income Approved 0 0 3416000
4505 Ecuhold N.V. Ecu - Worldwide (Singapore) Pte. Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Singapore Pte. Ltd.) Subsidiary Loan Approved 0 0 145170000
4506 Ecuhold N.V. Ecu - Worldwide (Singapore) Pte. Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Singapore Pte. Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 332000
4507 Ecuhold N.V. Ecu International Far East Ltd. Subsidiary Advance Approved 0 0 86862000
4508 Ecuhold N.V. Ecu World Wide Egypt Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu Line Egypt Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Accrued Income Approved 0 0 1450000
4509 Ecuhold N.V. Ecu World Wide Egypt Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu Line Egypt Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Netting Receivables Approved 0 0 6227000
4510 Ecuhold N.V. Ecu World Wide Egypt Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu Line Egypt Ltd.) Subsidiary Loan Approved 0 0 9960000
4511 Ecuhold N.V. Ecu World Wide Egypt Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu Line Egypt Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 385000
4512 Ecuhold N.V. Ecu Worldwide (Argentina) SA (formerly known as Ecu Logistics SA) Subsidiary Any other transaction Accrued Income Approved 0 0 574000
4513 Ecuhold N.V. Ecu Worldwide (Argentina) SA (formerly known as Ecu Logistics SA) Subsidiary Loan Approved 0 0 34031000
4514 Ecuhold N.V. Ecu Worldwide (Argentina) SA (formerly known as Ecu Logistics SA) Subsidiary Any other transaction Netting Receivables Approved 0 0 99383000
4515 Ecuhold N.V. Ecu Worldwide (Bahrain) Co. W.L.L. Subsidiary Any other transaction Accrued Income Approved 0 0 76000
4516 Ecuhold N.V. Ecu Worldwide (Bahrain) Co. W.L.L. Subsidiary Loan Approved 0 0 28853000
4517 Ecuhold N.V. Ecu Worldwide (Bahrain) Co. W.L.L. Subsidiary Any other transaction Netting Receivables Approved 0 0 590000
4518 Ecuhold N.V. Ecu Worldwide (Bahrain) Co. W.L.L. Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 391000
4519 Ecuhold N.V. Ecu Worldwide (BD) Limited Subsidiary Any other transaction Netting Receivables Approved 0 0 2972000
4520 Ecuhold N.V. Ecu Worldwide (BD) Limited Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 33689000
4521 Ecuhold N.V. Ecu Worldwide (Belgium) N.V. (formerly known as Ecu-Line N.V) Subsidiary Any other transaction Accrued Income Approved 0 0 7384000
4522 Ecuhold N.V. Ecu Worldwide (Belgium) N.V. (formerly known as Ecu-Line N.V) Subsidiary Advance Approved 0 0 15440000
4523 Ecuhold N.V. Ecu Worldwide (Belgium) N.V. (formerly known as Ecu-Line N.V) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 64976000
4524 Ecuhold N.V. Ecu Worldwide (Canada) Inc (formerly known as Ecu-Line Canada Inc). Subsidiary Any other transaction Accrued Income Approved 0 0 1414000
4525 Ecuhold N.V. Ecu Worldwide (Canada) Inc (formerly known as Ecu-Line Canada Inc). Subsidiary Any other transaction Netting Receivables Approved 0 0 80234000
4526 Ecuhold N.V. Ecu Worldwide (Canada) Inc (formerly known as Ecu-Line Canada Inc). Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 86000
4527 Ecuhold N.V. Ecu Worldwide (Colombia) S.A.S.(formerly known as Ecu-Line de Colombia S.A.S)n Subsidiary Any other transaction Accrued Income Approved 0 0 1508000
4528 Ecuhold N.V. Ecu Worldwide (Colombia) S.A.S.(formerly known as Ecu-Line de Colombia S.A.S)n Subsidiary Any other transaction Netting Receivables Approved 0 0 289333000
4529 Ecuhold N.V. Ecu Worldwide (Colombia) S.A.S.(formerly known as Ecu-Line de Colombia S.A.S)n Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 400000
4530 Ecuhold N.V. Ecu Worldwide (Cote d'Ivoire) sarl (formerly known as Ecu-Line Côte d'Ivoire Sarl) Subsidiary Any other transaction Accrued Income Approved 0 0 420000
4531 Ecuhold N.V. Ecu Worldwide (Cote d'Ivoire) sarl (formerly known as Ecu-Line Côte d'Ivoire Sarl) Subsidiary Any other transaction Netting Receivables Approved 0 0 35304000
4532 Ecuhold N.V. Ecu Worldwide (Cote d'Ivoire) sarl (formerly known as Ecu-Line Côte d'Ivoire Sarl) Subsidiary Loan Approved 0 0 0
4533 Ecuhold N.V. ECU WORLDWIDE (CZ) s.r.o. (formerly known as Ecu-Line (CZ) s.r.o). Subsidiary Any other transaction Accrued Income Approved 0 0 344000
4534 Ecuhold N.V. ECU WORLDWIDE (CZ) s.r.o. (formerly known as Ecu-Line (CZ) s.r.o). Subsidiary Any other transaction Netting Receivables Approved 0 0 6364000
4535 Ecuhold N.V. ECU WORLDWIDE (CZ) s.r.o. (formerly known as Ecu-Line (CZ) s.r.o). Subsidiary Loan Approved 0 0 16188000
4536 Ecuhold N.V. ECU WORLDWIDE (CZ) s.r.o. (formerly known as Ecu-Line (CZ) s.r.o). Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 6652000
4537 Ecuhold N.V. Ecu Worldwide (Ecuador) S.A.(formerly known as Ecu-Line del Ecuador S.A.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Accrued Income Approved 0 0 840000
4538 Ecuhold N.V. Ecu Worldwide (Ecuador) S.A.(formerly known as Ecu-Line del Ecuador S.A.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Netting Receivables Approved 0 0 19984000
4539 Ecuhold N.V. Ecu Worldwide (El Salvador) S.P. Z.o.o S.A. de CV (formerly known as Flamingo Line El Salvador SA de CV) Subsidiary Any other transaction Accrued Income Approved 0 0 344000
4540 Ecuhold N.V. Ecu Worldwide (El Salvador) S.P. Z.o.o S.A. de CV (formerly known as Flamingo Line El Salvador SA de CV) Subsidiary Any other transaction Netting Receivables Approved 0 0 9800000
4541 Ecuhold N.V. ECU WORLDWIDE (Germany) GmbH (formerly known as Ecu-Line Germany GmbH) Subsidiary Any other transaction Accrued Income Approved 0 0 2424000
4542 Ecuhold N.V. ECU WORLDWIDE (Germany) GmbH (formerly known as Ecu-Line Germany GmbH) Subsidiary Loan Approved 0 0 259941000
4543 Ecuhold N.V. ECU WORLDWIDE (Germany) GmbH (formerly known as Ecu-Line Germany GmbH) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 5697000
4544 Ecuhold N.V. Ecu Worldwide (Guangzhou) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Guangzhou Ltd) Subsidiary Any other transaction Accrued Income Approved 0 0 10420000
4545 Ecuhold N.V. Ecu Worldwide (Guatemala) S.A.(formerly known as Flamingo Line de Guatemala S.A.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Accrued Income Approved 0 0 401000
4546 Ecuhold N.V. Ecu Worldwide (Guatemala) S.A.(formerly known as Flamingo Line de Guatemala S.A.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Netting Receivables Approved 0 0 62919000
4547 Ecuhold N.V. Ecu Worldwide (Guatemala) S.A.(formerly known as Flamingo Line de Guatemala S.A.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 41000
4548 Ecuhold N.V. Ecu Worldwide (Hong Kong) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Hong Kong Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Accrued Income Approved 0 0 2617000
4549 Ecuhold N.V. Ecu Worldwide (Hong Kong) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Hong Kong Ltd.) Subsidiary Advance Approved 0 0 331713000
4550 Ecuhold N.V. Ecu Worldwide (Hong Kong) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Hong Kong Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 380000
4551 Ecuhold N.V. Ecu Worldwide (Japan) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Japan Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Accrued Income Approved 0 0 4237000
4552 Ecuhold N.V. Ecu Worldwide (Japan) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Japan Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Netting Receivables Approved 0 0 134475000
4553 Ecuhold N.V. Ecu Worldwide (Japan) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Japan Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 126000
4554 Ecuhold N.V. Ecu Worldwide (Kenya) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Kenya Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Accrued Income Approved 0 0 802000
4555 Ecuhold N.V. Ecu Worldwide (Kenya) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Kenya Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Netting Receivables Approved 0 0 41808000
4556 Ecuhold N.V. Ecu Worldwide (Mauritius) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Mauritius Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Accrued Income Approved 0 0 191000
4557 Ecuhold N.V. Ecu Worldwide (Mauritius) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Mauritius Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Netting Receivables Approved 0 0 5223000
4558 Ecuhold N.V. Ecu Worldwide (Mauritius) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Mauritius Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 1130000
4559 Ecuhold N.V. Ecu Worldwide (Netherlands) B.V.(Ecu-Line Rotterdam BV) Subsidiary Any other transaction Accrued Income Approved 0 0 592000
4560 Ecuhold N.V. Ecu Worldwide (Netherlands) B.V.(Ecu-Line Rotterdam BV) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 111000
4561 Ecuhold N.V. Ecu Worldwide (Panama) S.A. (formerly known as Ecu-Line de Panama SA) Subsidiary Any other transaction Accrued Income Approved 0 0 649000
4562 Ecuhold N.V. Ecu Worldwide (Panama) S.A. (formerly known as Ecu-Line de Panama SA) Subsidiary Any other transaction Netting Receivables Approved 0 0 25456000
4563 Ecuhold N.V. Ecu Worldwide (Panama) S.A. (formerly known as Ecu-Line de Panama SA) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 3000
4564 Ecuhold N.V. Ecu Worldwide (Philippines) Inc.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Philippines Inc.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Accrued Income Approved 0 0 2405000
4565 Ecuhold N.V. Ecu Worldwide (Philippines) Inc.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Philippines Inc.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 753000
4566 Ecuhold N.V. Ecu Worldwide (South Africa) Pty Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line South Africa (Pty.) Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Accrued Income Approved 0 0 1565000
4567 Ecuhold N.V. Ecu Worldwide (South Africa) Pty Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line South Africa (Pty.) Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 260000
4568 Ecuhold N.V. Ecu Worldwide (UK) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line UK Ltd) Subsidiary Any other transaction Accrued Income Approved 0 0 3111000
4569 Ecuhold N.V. Ecu Worldwide (UK) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line UK Ltd) Subsidiary Loan Approved 0 0 105058000
4570 Ecuhold N.V. Ecu Worldwide (UK) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line UK Ltd) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 3315000
4571 Ecuhold N.V. Ecu Worldwide (Uruguay) S.A. (formerly known as DEOLIX S.A.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Accrued Income Approved 0 0 153000
4572 Ecuhold N.V. Ecu Worldwide (Uruguay) S.A. (formerly known as DEOLIX S.A.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Netting Receivables Approved 0 0 15466000
4573 Ecuhold N.V. Ecu Worldwide (Uruguay) S.A. (formerly known as DEOLIX S.A.) Subsidiary Loan Approved 0 0 36761000
4574 Ecuhold N.V. Ecu Worldwide (Uruguay) S.A. (formerly known as DEOLIX S.A.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 476000
4575 Ecuhold N.V. Ecu worldwide (USA) Inc. [formerly Econocaribe Consolidators, Inc.] Subsidiary Any other transaction Accrued Income Approved 0 0 11578000
4576 Ecuhold N.V. Ecu worldwide (USA) Inc. [formerly Econocaribe Consolidators, Inc.] Subsidiary Any other transaction Netting Receivables Approved 0 0 723731000
4577 Ecuhold N.V. Ecu worldwide (USA) Inc. [formerly Econocaribe Consolidators, Inc.] Subsidiary Advance Approved 0 0 211025000
4578 Ecuhold N.V. Ecu worldwide (USA) Inc. [formerly Econocaribe Consolidators, Inc.] Subsidiary Loan Approved 0 0 624197000
4579 Ecuhold N.V. Ecu worldwide (USA) Inc. [formerly Econocaribe Consolidators, Inc.] Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 5543000
4580 Ecuhold N.V. Ecu Worldwide Australia Pty Ltd (formerly known as Ecu-Line Australia Pty Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Accrued Income Approved 0 0 1679000
4581 Ecuhold N.V. Ecu Worldwide Australia Pty Ltd (formerly known as Ecu-Line Australia Pty Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Netting Receivables Approved 0 0 245335000
4582 Ecuhold N.V. Ecu Worldwide Australia Pty Ltd (formerly known as Ecu-Line Australia Pty Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 174000
4583 Ecuhold N.V. Ecu Worldwide Baltics Subsidiary Any other transaction Netting Receivables Approved 0 0 2441000
4584 Ecuhold N.V. Ecu Worldwide Baltics Subsidiary Advance Approved 0 0 8183000
4585 Ecuhold N.V. Ecu Worldwide Baltics Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 435000
4586 Ecuhold N.V. ECU Worldwide CEE SRL Subsidiary Any other transaction Accrued Income Approved 0 0 153000
4587 Ecuhold N.V. ECU Worldwide CEE SRL Subsidiary Loan Approved 0 0 9713000
4588 Ecuhold N.V. ECU Worldwide CEE SRL Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 150000
4589 Ecuhold N.V. Ecu Worldwide Italy S.r.l. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Italia srl.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Accrued Income Approved 0 0 2023000
4590 Ecuhold N.V. Ecu Worldwide Italy S.r.l. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Italia srl.) Subsidiary Advance Approved 0 0 111932000
4591 Ecuhold N.V. Ecu Worldwide Italy S.r.l. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Italia srl.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 220000
4592 Ecuhold N.V. ECU Worldwide Lanka (Private) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu Line Lanka (Pvt) Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Accrued Income Approved 0 0 687000
4593 Ecuhold N.V. Ecu Worldwide Logistics do Brazil Ltda (formerly known as Ecu Logistics do Brasil Ltda.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Accrued Income Approved 0 0 1928000
4594 Ecuhold N.V. Ecu Worldwide Logistics do Brazil Ltda (formerly known as Ecu Logistics do Brasil Ltda.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 101000
4595 Ecuhold N.V. Ecu Worldwide Mexico SA de CV (formerly known as Ecu Logistics de Mexico SA de CV) Subsidiary Any other transaction Accrued Income Approved 0 0 3130000
4596 Ecuhold N.V. Ecu Worldwide Mexico SA de CV (formerly known as Ecu Logistics de Mexico SA de CV) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 80000
4597 Ecuhold N.V. Ecu Worldwide Morocco S.A. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Maroc S.A.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Accrued Income Approved 0 0 573000
4598 Ecuhold N.V. Ecu Worldwide Morocco S.A. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Maroc S.A.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Netting Receivables Approved 0 0 4473000
4599 Ecuhold N.V. Ecu Worldwide Morocco S.A. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Maroc S.A.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 11401000
4600 Ecuhold N.V. Ecu Worldwide New Zealand Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line NZ Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Netting Receivables Approved 0 0 13667000
4601 Ecuhold N.V. Ecu Worldwide New Zealand Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line NZ Ltd.) Subsidiary Loan Approved 0 0 8549000
4602 Ecuhold N.V. Ecu Worldwide New Zealand Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line NZ Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 116000
4603 Ecuhold N.V. Ecu Worldwide Turkey Taşımacılık Limited Şirketi (formerly known as Ecu Uluslarasi Tas. Ve Ticaret Ltd. Sti.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Netting Receivables Approved 0 0 163571000
4604 Ecuhold N.V. Ecu Worldwide Turkey Taşımacılık Limited Şirketi (formerly known as Ecu Uluslarasi Tas. Ve Ticaret Ltd. Sti.) Subsidiary Loan Approved 0 0 85490000
4605 Ecuhold N.V. Ecu Worldwide Turkey Taşımacılık Limited Şirketi (formerly known as Ecu Uluslarasi Tas. Ve Ticaret Ltd. Sti.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 354000
4606 Ecuhold N.V. Ecu Worldwide Vietnam Joint Stock Company (Formerly known as Ecu Worldwide Vietnam Co. Ltd and Ecu-Line Vietnam Co.Ltd) Subsidiary Any other transaction Accrued Income Approved 0 0 3588000
4607 Ecuhold N.V. Ecu Worldwide Vietnam Joint Stock Company (Formerly known as Ecu Worldwide Vietnam Co. Ltd and Ecu-Line Vietnam Co.Ltd) Subsidiary Loan Approved 0 0 51294000
4608 Ecuhold N.V. Ecu Worldwide Vietnam Joint Stock Company (Formerly known as Ecu Worldwide Vietnam Co. Ltd and Ecu-Line Vietnam Co.Ltd) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 801000
4609 Ecuhold N.V. Ecu-Line Abu Dhabi LLC Subsidiary Any other transaction Accrued Income Approved 0 0 191000
4610 Ecuhold N.V. Ecu-Line Abu Dhabi LLC Subsidiary Any other transaction Netting Receivables Approved 0 0 117741000
4611 Ecuhold N.V. Ecu-Line Abu Dhabi LLC Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 171000
4612 Ecuhold N.V. Ecu-Line Algerie sarl Subsidiary Any other transaction Netting Receivables Approved 0 0 217538000
4613 Ecuhold N.V. Ecu-Line Doha W.L.L. Subsidiary Any other transaction Accrued Income Approved 0 0 382000
4614 Ecuhold N.V. Ecu-Line Doha W.L.L. Subsidiary Any other transaction Netting Receivables Approved 0 0 179930000
4615 Ecuhold N.V. Ecu-Line Middle East LLC Subsidiary Any other transaction Accrued Income Approved 0 0 1947000
4616 Ecuhold N.V. Ecu-Line Middle East LLC Subsidiary Loan Approved 0 0 1239363000
4617 Ecuhold N.V. Ecu-Line Middle East LLC Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 17068000
4618 Ecuhold N.V. Ecu-Line Paraguay SA Subsidiary Any other transaction Accrued Income Approved 0 0 115000
4619 Ecuhold N.V. Ecu-Line Paraguay SA Subsidiary Any other transaction Netting Receivables Approved 0 0 29320000
4620 Ecuhold N.V. Ecu-Line Paraguay SA Subsidiary Loan Approved 0 0 1710000
4621 Ecuhold N.V. Ecu-Line Paraguay SA Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 33000
4622 Ecuhold N.V. Ecu-Line Saudi Arabia LLC Subsidiary Any other transaction Netting Receivables Approved 0 0 547449000
4623 Ecuhold N.V. Ecu-Line Saudi Arabia LLC Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 635000
4624 Ecuhold N.V. Eurocentre Milan srl. Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 437000
4625 Ecuhold N.V. FMA-Line Holding N.V. (formerly known Ecubro N.V.) Subsidiary Loan Approved 0 0 18554000
4626 Ecuhold N.V. FMA-Line Holding N.V. (formerly known Ecubro N.V.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 2885000
4627 Ecuhold N.V. HCL Logistics N.V. Subsidiary Any other transaction Netting Receivables Approved 0 0 27137000
4628 Ecuhold N.V. HCL Logistics N.V. Subsidiary Loan Approved 0 0 14781000
4629 Ecuhold N.V. HCL Logistics N.V. Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 627000
4630 Ecuhold N.V. Nordicon AB Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 931000
4631 Ecuhold N.V. Prism Global Ltd. Subsidiary Any other transaction Netting Receivables Approved 0 0 704316000
4632 Ecuhold N.V. Prism Global Ltd. Subsidiary Advance Approved 0 0 29759000
4633 Ecuhold N.V. Prism Global Ltd. Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 189524000
4634 Ecuhold N.V. Star Express Company Ltd. Subsidiary Loan Approved 0 0 272415000
4635 Ecuhold N.V. Star Express Company Ltd. Subsidiary Any other transaction Netting Receivables Approved 0 0 2212000
4636 Ecuhold N.V. Allcargo Logistics LLC Subsidiary Any other transaction Accrued Income Approved 0 0 2099000
4637 Ecuhold N.V. Allcargo Logistics LLC Subsidiary Loan Approved 0 0 305212000
4638 Ecuhold N.V. Allcargo Logistics LLC Subsidiary Any other transaction Netting Receivables Approved 0 0 56358000
4639 Ecuhold N.V. Allcargo Logistics LLC Subsidiary Loan Approved 0 0 33341000
4640 Ecuhold N.V. Allcargo Logistics LLC Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 39687000
4641 Ecuhold N.V. PT Ecu Worldwide Indonesia Subsidiary Any other transaction Accrued Income Approved 0 0 2939000
4642 Ecuhold N.V. PT Ecu Worldwide Indonesia Subsidiary Any other transaction Netting Receivables Approved 0 0 3070000
4643 Ecuhold N.V. PT Ecu Worldwide Indonesia Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 2092000
4644 Ecuhold N.V. SPECHEM SUPPLY CHAIN MANAGEMENT (ASIA) PTE. LTD Subsidiary Any other transaction Netting Receivables Approved 0 0 118599000
4645 Ecuhold N.V. Ecu Worldwide (Thailand) Co. Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line (Thailand) Co. Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 43000
4646 Ecuhold N.V. Allcargo Hong kong Limited (formerly known as Oconca Shipping (HK) Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Accrued Income Approved 0 0 496000
4647 Ecuhold N.V. Allcargo Hong kong Limited (formerly known as Oconca Shipping (HK) Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 580000
4648 Ecuhold N.V. FCL Marine Agencies B.V. Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 3504000
4649 Ecuhold N.V. Ecu Worldwide (Poland) Sp zoo (formerly known as Ecu-Line Polska SP. Z.o.o.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Accrued Income Approved 0 0 573000
4650 Ecuhold N.V. Ecu Worldwide (Poland) Sp zoo (formerly known as Ecu-Line Polska SP. Z.o.o.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Netting Receivables Approved 0 0 25986000
4651 Ecuhold N.V. Ecu Worldwide (Poland) Sp zoo (formerly known as Ecu-Line Polska SP. Z.o.o.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 2221000
4652 Ecuhold N.V. Ecu Worldwide (Chile) S.A (formerly known as Ecu-Line Chile S.A) Subsidiary Any other transaction Accrued Income Approved 0 0 1183000
4653 Ecuhold N.V. Ecu-Line Spain S.L. Subsidiary Any other transaction Accrued Income Approved 0 0 973000
4654 Ecuhold N.V. Ecu-Line Spain S.L. Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 475000
4655 Ecuhold N.V. Eculine Worldwide Logistics Co. Ltd. Subsidiary Any other transaction Accrued Income Approved 0 0 382000
4656 Ecuhold N.V. Ecu Worldwide (Malaysia) SDN. BHD. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Malaysia SDN. BHD) Subsidiary Any other transaction Accrued Income Approved 0 0 2099000
4657 Ecuhold N.V. Ecu Worldwide (Malaysia) SDN. BHD. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Malaysia SDN. BHD) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 548000
4658 Ecuhold N.V. ELWA Ghana Ltd. Subsidiary Any other transaction Accrued Income Approved 0 0 458000
4659 Ecuhold N.V. ELWA Ghana Ltd. Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 17000
4660 Ecuhold N.V. FMA-LINE Nigeria Ltd. Subsidiary Any other transaction Netting Receivables Approved 0 0 651000
4661 Ecuhold N.V. Guldary S.A. Subsidiary Any other transaction Netting Receivables Approved 0 0 986000
4662 Ecuhold N.V. ASIAPAC TURKEY TASIMACILIK ANONIM SIRKETI Subsidiary Loan Approved 0 0 273711000
4663 Ecuhold N.V. ASIAPAC TURKEY TASIMACILIK ANONIM SIRKETI Subsidiary Any other transaction Netting Receivables Approved 0 0 207377000
4664 Ecuhold N.V. ASIAPAC TURKEY TASIMACILIK ANONIM SIRKETI Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 46064000
4665 Ecuhold N.V. Antwerp Freight Station n.v. (Formerly known as Ecu Global Services N.V.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 689000
4666 Ecuhold N.V. Fair Trade Gmbh Schiffhart, handel und Logistik Subsidiary Any other transaction Netting Receivables Approved 0 0 28080000
4667 Ecuhold N.V. Ecu Worldwide (Uganda) Limited Subsidiary Any other transaction Netting Receivables Approved 0 0 18754000
4668 Ecuhold N.V. Ecu Worldwide (Uganda) Limited Subsidiary Loan Approved 0 0 1453000
4669 Ecuhold N.V. Ecu Worldwide (Uganda) Limited Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 67000
4670 Ecuhold N.V. Allcargo Tanzania Subsidiary Any other transaction Netting Receivables Approved 0 0 1958000
4671 Ecuhold N.V. Allcargo Tanzania Subsidiary Loan Approved 0 0 5933000
4672 Ecuhold N.V. Allcargo Tanzania Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 489000
4673 Ecuhold N.V. Ecu Worldwide N.V. (Formerly Known as Allcargo Belgium N.V.) Subsidiary Advance Approved 0 0 1524874000
4674 Ecuhold N.V. Asiapac Equity Investment Limited Subsidiary Advance Approved 0 0 80063000
4675 Ecu-Line Abu Dhabi LLC Ecu Worldwide (Belgium) N.V. (formerly known as Ecu-Line N.V) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 418000
4676 Ecu-Line Abu Dhabi LLC Ecu Worldwide (Guangzhou) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Guangzhou Ltd) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 118000
4677 Ecu-Line Abu Dhabi LLC Ecu Worldwide (UK) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line UK Ltd) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 157000
4678 Ecu-Line Abu Dhabi LLC Ecu Worldwide Mexico SA de CV (formerly known as Ecu Logistics de Mexico SA de CV) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 40000
4679 Ecu-Line Abu Dhabi LLC Ecuhold N.V. Subsidiary Loan Approved 0 0 0
4680 Ecu-Line Abu Dhabi LLC Ecu-Line Middle East LLC Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 285000
4681 Ecu-Line Abu Dhabi LLC Prism Global Ltd. Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 56000
4682 Ecu-Line Abu Dhabi LLC Ecu Worldwide (Thailand) Co. Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line (Thailand) Co. Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 43000
4683 Ecu-Line Algerie sarl Ecu Worldwide (Belgium) N.V. (formerly known as Ecu-Line N.V) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 3939000
4684 Ecu-Line Algerie sarl Ecu Worldwide (Canada) Inc (formerly known as Ecu-Line Canada Inc). Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 45000
4685 Ecu-Line Algerie sarl Ecu Worldwide (Cote d'Ivoire) sarl (formerly known as Ecu-Line Côte d'Ivoire Sarl) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 309000
4686 Ecu-Line Algerie sarl ECU WORLDWIDE (CZ) s.r.o. (formerly known as Ecu-Line (CZ) s.r.o). Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 5000
4687 Ecu-Line Algerie sarl ECU WORLDWIDE (Germany) GmbH (formerly known as Ecu-Line Germany GmbH) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 6000
4688 Ecu-Line Algerie sarl Ecu Worldwide (Guangzhou) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Guangzhou Ltd) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 9000
4689 Ecu-Line Algerie sarl Ecu Worldwide (Netherlands) B.V.(Ecu-Line Rotterdam BV) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 131000
4690 Ecu-Line Algerie sarl Ecu Worldwide (UK) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line UK Ltd) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 84000
4691 Ecu-Line Algerie sarl Ecu worldwide (USA) Inc. [formerly Econocaribe Consolidators, Inc.] Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 12000
4692 Ecu-Line Algerie sarl Ecu Worldwide Italy S.r.l. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Italia srl.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 486000
4693 Ecu-Line Algerie sarl Ecu Worldwide Turkey Taşımacılık Limited Şirketi (formerly known as Ecu Uluslarasi Tas. Ve Ticaret Ltd. Sti.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 29000
4694 Ecu-Line Algerie sarl Ecu Worldwide Vietnam Joint Stock Company (Formerly known as Ecu Worldwide Vietnam Co. Ltd and Ecu-Line Vietnam Co.Ltd) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 45000
4695 Ecu-Line Algerie sarl Eurocentre Milan srl. Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 126000
4696 Ecu-Line Algerie sarl NORDICON A/S Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 10000
4697 Ecu-Line Algerie sarl Prism Global Ltd. Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 52000
4698 Ecu-Line Algerie sarl Ecu Worldwide (Poland) Sp zoo (formerly known as Ecu-Line Polska SP. Z.o.o.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 29000
4699 Ecu-Line Algerie sarl Société Ecu-Line Tunisie Sarl Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 392000
4700 Ecu-Line Algerie sarl Ecu-Line Spain S.L. Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 1101000
4701 Ecu-Line Algerie sarl ASIAPAC TURKEY TASIMACILIK ANONIM SIRKETI Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 139000
4702 Ecu-Line Doha W.L.L. Ecu World Wide Egypt Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu Line Egypt Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 73000
4703 Ecu-Line Doha W.L.L. Ecu Worldwide (Canada) Inc (formerly known as Ecu-Line Canada Inc). Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 83000
4704 Ecu-Line Doha W.L.L. ECU WORLDWIDE (Germany) GmbH (formerly known as Ecu-Line Germany GmbH) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 48000
4705 Ecu-Line Doha W.L.L. Ecu Worldwide (Guangzhou) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Guangzhou Ltd) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 695000
4706 Ecu-Line Doha W.L.L. Ecu Worldwide (UK) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line UK Ltd) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 42000
4707 Ecu-Line Doha W.L.L. Ecu worldwide (USA) Inc. [formerly Econocaribe Consolidators, Inc.] Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 629000
4708 Ecu-Line Doha W.L.L. Ecu Worldwide Italy S.r.l. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Italia srl.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 177000
4709 Ecu-Line Doha W.L.L. Ecu-Line Middle East LLC Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 218000
4710 Ecu-Line Doha W.L.L. Prism Global Ltd. Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 71000
4711 Ecu-Line Doha W.L.L. Ecu-Line Spain S.L. Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 91000
4712 Ecu-Line Doha W.L.L. Ecu Worldwide (Malaysia) SDN. BHD. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Malaysia SDN. BHD) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 140000
4713 Ecu-Line Middle East LLC Allcargo Logistics FZE Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 2059000
4714 Ecu-Line Middle East LLC Ecu - Worldwide (Singapore) Pte. Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Singapore Pte. Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 369000
4715 Ecu-Line Middle East LLC Ecu World Wide Egypt Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu Line Egypt Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 158000
4716 Ecu-Line Middle East LLC Ecu Worldwide (Bahrain) Co. W.L.L. Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 1121000
4717 Ecu-Line Middle East LLC Ecu Worldwide (BD) Limited Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 146000
4718 Ecu-Line Middle East LLC Ecu Worldwide (Belgium) N.V. (formerly known as Ecu-Line N.V) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 2164000
4719 Ecu-Line Middle East LLC Ecu Worldwide (Canada) Inc (formerly known as Ecu-Line Canada Inc). Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 2770000
4720 Ecu-Line Middle East LLC Ecu Worldwide (Colombia) S.A.S.(formerly known as Ecu-Line de Colombia S.A.S)n Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 301000
4721 Ecu-Line Middle East LLC Ecu Worldwide (Cote d'Ivoire) sarl (formerly known as Ecu-Line Côte d'Ivoire Sarl) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 129000
4722 Ecu-Line Middle East LLC ECU WORLDWIDE (CZ) s.r.o. (formerly known as Ecu-Line (CZ) s.r.o). Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 240000
4723 Ecu-Line Middle East LLC ECU WORLDWIDE (Germany) GmbH (formerly known as Ecu-Line Germany GmbH) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 1411000
4724 Ecu-Line Middle East LLC Ecu Worldwide (Guangzhou) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Guangzhou Ltd) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 1693000
4725 Ecu-Line Middle East LLC Ecu Worldwide (Hong Kong) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Hong Kong Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 300000
4726 Ecu-Line Middle East LLC Ecu Worldwide (Japan) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Japan Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 99000
4727 Ecu-Line Middle East LLC Ecu Worldwide (Kenya) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Kenya Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 497000
4728 Ecu-Line Middle East LLC Ecu Worldwide (Mauritius) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Mauritius Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 621000
4729 Ecu-Line Middle East LLC Ecu Worldwide (Netherlands) B.V.(Ecu-Line Rotterdam BV) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 44000
4730 Ecu-Line Middle East LLC Ecu Worldwide (Panama) S.A. (formerly known as Ecu-Line de Panama SA) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 40000
4731 Ecu-Line Middle East LLC Ecu Worldwide (Philippines) Inc.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Philippines Inc.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 27000
4732 Ecu-Line Middle East LLC Ecu Worldwide (South Africa) Pty Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line South Africa (Pty.) Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 199000
4733 Ecu-Line Middle East LLC Ecu Worldwide (UK) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line UK Ltd) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 2167000
4734 Ecu-Line Middle East LLC Ecu worldwide (USA) Inc. [formerly Econocaribe Consolidators, Inc.] Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 8614000
4735 Ecu-Line Middle East LLC Ecu Worldwide Australia Pty Ltd (formerly known as Ecu-Line Australia Pty Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 250000
4736 Ecu-Line Middle East LLC Ecu Worldwide Baltics Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 187000
4737 Ecu-Line Middle East LLC ECU Worldwide CEE SRL Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 1346000
4738 Ecu-Line Middle East LLC Ecu Worldwide Italy S.r.l. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Italia srl.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 1013000
4739 Ecu-Line Middle East LLC ECU Worldwide Lanka (Private) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu Line Lanka (Pvt) Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 3076000
4740 Ecu-Line Middle East LLC Ecu Worldwide Mexico SA de CV (formerly known as Ecu Logistics de Mexico SA de CV) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 249000
4741 Ecu-Line Middle East LLC Ecu Worldwide Morocco S.A. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Maroc S.A.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 361000
4742 Ecu-Line Middle East LLC Ecu Worldwide Turkey Taşımacılık Limited Şirketi (formerly known as Ecu Uluslarasi Tas. Ve Ticaret Ltd. Sti.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 2733000
4743 Ecu-Line Middle East LLC Ecuhold N.V. Subsidiary Loan Approved 0 0 1806000
4744 Ecu-Line Middle East LLC Ecu-Line Abu Dhabi LLC Subsidiary Advance Approved 0 0 290000
4745 Ecu-Line Middle East LLC Ecu-Line Abu Dhabi LLC Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 5995000
4746 Ecu-Line Middle East LLC Ecu-Line Algerie sarl Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 1780000
4747 Ecu-Line Middle East LLC Ecu-Line Doha W.L.L. Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 2054000
4748 Ecu-Line Middle East LLC Ecu-Line Saudi Arabia LLC Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 8976000
4749 Ecu-Line Middle East LLC NORDICON A/S Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 2206000
4750 Ecu-Line Middle East LLC Nordicon AB Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 446000
4751 Ecu-Line Middle East LLC Prism Global Ltd. Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 2708000
4752 Ecu-Line Middle East LLC Allcargo Logistics LLC Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 3161000
4753 Ecu-Line Middle East LLC PT Ecu Worldwide Indonesia Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 676000
4754 Ecu-Line Middle East LLC Ecu Worldwide (Thailand) Co. Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line (Thailand) Co. Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 371000
4755 Ecu-Line Middle East LLC ECU Worldwide Tianjin Ltd. Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 231000
4756 Ecu-Line Middle East LLC Ecu Worldwide (Poland) Sp zoo (formerly known as Ecu-Line Polska SP. Z.o.o.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 162000
4757 Ecu-Line Middle East LLC Ecu Worldwide (Cyprus) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Mediterranean Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 1258000
4758 Ecu-Line Middle East LLC Société Ecu-Line Tunisie Sarl Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 654000
4759 Ecu-Line Middle East LLC Ecu-Line Spain S.L. Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 1704000
4760 Ecu-Line Middle East LLC Ecu Worldwide (Malaysia) SDN. BHD. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Malaysia SDN. BHD) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 90000
4761 Ecu-Line Middle East LLC ELWA Ghana Ltd. Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 46000
4762 Ecu-Line Middle East LLC Ecu Worldwide (Uganda) Limited Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 592000
4763 Ecu-Line Middle East LLC Allcargo Tanzania Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 232000
4764 Ecu-Line Spain S.L. Asiapac Logistics Mexico SA de CV Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 4000
4765 Ecu-Line Spain S.L. Ecu - Worldwide (Singapore) Pte. Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Singapore Pte. Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 243000
4766 Ecu-Line Spain S.L. Ecu International N.V. Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 46000
4767 Ecu-Line Spain S.L. Ecu World Wide Egypt Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu Line Egypt Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 220000
4768 Ecu-Line Spain S.L. Ecu Worldwide (Argentina) SA (formerly known as Ecu Logistics SA) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 1404000
4769 Ecu-Line Spain S.L. Ecu Worldwide (Bahrain) Co. W.L.L. Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 17000
4770 Ecu-Line Spain S.L. Ecu Worldwide (Belgium) N.V. (formerly known as Ecu-Line N.V) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 613000
4771 Ecu-Line Spain S.L. Ecu Worldwide (Canada) Inc (formerly known as Ecu-Line Canada Inc). Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 2323000
4772 Ecu-Line Spain S.L. Ecu Worldwide (Colombia) S.A.S.(formerly known as Ecu-Line de Colombia S.A.S)n Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 1934000
4773 Ecu-Line Spain S.L. ECU WORLDWIDE (CZ) s.r.o. (formerly known as Ecu-Line (CZ) s.r.o). Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 73000
4774 Ecu-Line Spain S.L. Ecu Worldwide (Guangzhou) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Guangzhou Ltd) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 3953000
4775 Ecu-Line Spain S.L. Ecu Worldwide (Guatemala) S.A.(formerly known as Flamingo Line de Guatemala S.A.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 578000
4776 Ecu-Line Spain S.L. Ecu Worldwide (Hong Kong) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Hong Kong Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 3481000
4777 Ecu-Line Spain S.L. Ecu Worldwide (Japan) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Japan Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 141000
4778 Ecu-Line Spain S.L. Ecu Worldwide (Kenya) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Kenya Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 65000
4779 Ecu-Line Spain S.L. Ecu Worldwide (Panama) S.A. (formerly known as Ecu-Line de Panama SA) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 608000
4780 Ecu-Line Spain S.L. Ecu Worldwide (Philippines) Inc.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Philippines Inc.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 458000
4781 Ecu-Line Spain S.L. Ecu Worldwide (South Africa) Pty Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line South Africa (Pty.) Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 271000
4782 Ecu-Line Spain S.L. Ecu Worldwide (Uruguay) S.A. (formerly known as DEOLIX S.A.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 750000
4783 Ecu-Line Spain S.L. Ecu worldwide (USA) Inc. [formerly Econocaribe Consolidators, Inc.] Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 9966000
4784 Ecu-Line Spain S.L. Ecu Worldwide Australia Pty Ltd (formerly known as Ecu-Line Australia Pty Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 766000
4785 Ecu-Line Spain S.L. Ecu Worldwide Logistics do Brazil Ltda (formerly known as Ecu Logistics do Brasil Ltda.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 2498000
4786 Ecu-Line Spain S.L. Ecu Worldwide Mexico SA de CV (formerly known as Ecu Logistics de Mexico SA de CV) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 2260000
4787 Ecu-Line Spain S.L. Ecu Worldwide Morocco S.A. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Maroc S.A.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 283000
4788 Ecu-Line Spain S.L. Ecu Worldwide Turkey Taşımacılık Limited Şirketi (formerly known as Ecu Uluslarasi Tas. Ve Ticaret Ltd. Sti.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 1476000
4789 Ecu-Line Spain S.L. Ecu Worldwide Vietnam Joint Stock Company (Formerly known as Ecu Worldwide Vietnam Co. Ltd and Ecu-Line Vietnam Co.Ltd) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 116000
4790 Ecu-Line Spain S.L. Ecuhold N.V. Subsidiary Any other transaction Netting Receivables Approved 0 0 22042000
4791 Ecu-Line Spain S.L. Ecuhold N.V. Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 1449000
4792 Ecu-Line Spain S.L. Ecu-Line Abu Dhabi LLC Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 72000
4793 Ecu-Line Spain S.L. Ecu-Line Algerie sarl Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 199000
4794 Ecu-Line Spain S.L. Ecu-Line Doha W.L.L. Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 329000
4795 Ecu-Line Spain S.L. Ecu-Line Middle East LLC Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 1179000
4796 Ecu-Line Spain S.L. Ecu-Line Paraguay SA Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 904000
4797 Ecu-Line Spain S.L. Ecu-Line Saudi Arabia LLC Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 104000
4798 Ecu-Line Spain S.L. NORDICON A/S Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 149000
4799 Ecu-Line Spain S.L. Prism Global Ltd. Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 4158000
4800 Ecu-Line Spain S.L. PT Ecu Worldwide Indonesia Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 932000
4801 Ecu-Line Spain S.L. Ecu Worldwide (Thailand) Co. Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line (Thailand) Co. Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 47000
4802 Ecu-Line Spain S.L. ECU Worldwide Tianjin Ltd. Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 412000
4803 Ecu-Line Spain S.L. FCL Marine Agencies B.V. Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 404000
4804 Ecu-Line Spain S.L. Ecu Worldwide (Chile) S.A (formerly known as Ecu-Line Chile S.A) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 3020000
4805 Ecu-Line Spain S.L. Société Ecu-Line Tunisie Sarl Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 2936000
4806 Ecu-Line Spain S.L. Eculine Worldwide Logistics Co. Ltd. Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 30000
4807 Ecu-Line Spain S.L. Ecu Worldwide (Malaysia) SDN. BHD. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Malaysia SDN. BHD) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 34000
4808 Ecu-Line Spain S.L. FMA-LINE Nigeria Ltd. Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 61000
4809 Ecu-Line Spain S.L. ASIAPAC TURKEY TASIMACILIK ANONIM SIRKETI Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 89000
4810 Ecu-Line Spain S.L. Ecu Worldwide (Uganda) Limited Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 103000
4811 Ecu-Line Spain S.L. Allcargo Tanzania Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 70000
4812 Eculine Worldwide Logistics Co. Ltd. Ecu - Worldwide (Singapore) Pte. Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Singapore Pte. Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 261000
4813 Eculine Worldwide Logistics Co. Ltd. Ecu Worldwide (Belgium) N.V. (formerly known as Ecu-Line N.V) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 1776000
4814 Eculine Worldwide Logistics Co. Ltd. ECU WORLDWIDE (Germany) GmbH (formerly known as Ecu-Line Germany GmbH) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 587000
4815 Eculine Worldwide Logistics Co. Ltd. Ecu Worldwide (Hong Kong) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Hong Kong Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 253000
4816 Eculine Worldwide Logistics Co. Ltd. Ecu Worldwide (Japan) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Japan Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 117000
4817 Eculine Worldwide Logistics Co. Ltd. Ecu Worldwide (Netherlands) B.V.(Ecu-Line Rotterdam BV) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 136000
4818 Eculine Worldwide Logistics Co. Ltd. Ecu Worldwide (South Africa) Pty Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line South Africa (Pty.) Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 9000
4819 Eculine Worldwide Logistics Co. Ltd. Ecu Worldwide (UK) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line UK Ltd) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 409000
4820 Eculine Worldwide Logistics Co. Ltd. Ecu worldwide (USA) Inc. [formerly Econocaribe Consolidators, Inc.] Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 204000
4821 Eculine Worldwide Logistics Co. Ltd. Ecu Worldwide Australia Pty Ltd (formerly known as Ecu-Line Australia Pty Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 21000
4822 Eculine Worldwide Logistics Co. Ltd. ECU Worldwide CEE SRL Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 61000
4823 Eculine Worldwide Logistics Co. Ltd. Ecu Worldwide Logistics do Brazil Ltda (formerly known as Ecu Logistics do Brasil Ltda.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 327000
4824 Eculine Worldwide Logistics Co. Ltd. Ecu Worldwide Mexico SA de CV (formerly known as Ecu Logistics de Mexico SA de CV) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 2000
4825 Eculine Worldwide Logistics Co. Ltd. Ecu Worldwide Turkey Taşımacılık Limited Şirketi (formerly known as Ecu Uluslarasi Tas. Ve Ticaret Ltd. Sti.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 26000
4826 Eculine Worldwide Logistics Co. Ltd. Ecu Worldwide Vietnam Joint Stock Company (Formerly known as Ecu Worldwide Vietnam Co. Ltd and Ecu-Line Vietnam Co.Ltd) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 677000
4827 Eculine Worldwide Logistics Co. Ltd. Ecuhold N.V. Subsidiary Any other transaction Netting Receivables Approved 0 0 29111000
4828 Eculine Worldwide Logistics Co. Ltd. Ecu-Line Paraguay SA Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 7000
4829 Eculine Worldwide Logistics Co. Ltd. Nordicon AB Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 209000
4830 Eculine Worldwide Logistics Co. Ltd. Prism Global Ltd. Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 45000
4831 Eculine Worldwide Logistics Co. Ltd. Ecu Worldwide (Thailand) Co. Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line (Thailand) Co. Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 153000
4832 Eculine Worldwide Logistics Co. Ltd. Ecu Worldwide (Poland) Sp zoo (formerly known as Ecu-Line Polska SP. Z.o.o.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 271000
4833 Eculine Worldwide Logistics Co. Ltd. Ecu Worldwide (Cyprus) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Mediterranean Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 57000
4834 ELWA Ghana Ltd. Ecu Worldwide (Belgium) N.V. (formerly known as Ecu-Line N.V) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 238000
4835 ELWA Ghana Ltd. ECU WORLDWIDE (CZ) s.r.o. (formerly known as Ecu-Line (CZ) s.r.o). Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 103000
4836 ELWA Ghana Ltd. ECU WORLDWIDE (Germany) GmbH (formerly known as Ecu-Line Germany GmbH) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 305000
4837 ELWA Ghana Ltd. Ecu Worldwide (Hong Kong) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Hong Kong Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 30000
4838 ELWA Ghana Ltd. Ecu Worldwide (South Africa) Pty Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line South Africa (Pty.) Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 364000
4839 ELWA Ghana Ltd. ECU Worldwide CEE SRL Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 93000
4840 ELWA Ghana Ltd. Ecu Worldwide Morocco S.A. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Maroc S.A.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 398000
4841 ELWA Ghana Ltd. Ecuhold N.V. Subsidiary Any other transaction Netting Receivables Approved 0 0 2886000
4842 Eurocentre FZCO Ecu-Line Middle East LLC Subsidiary Advance Approved 0 0 282476000
4843 Eurocentre FZCO Ecu-Line Middle East LLC Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 6344000
4844 Eurocentre Milan srl. ASIA PAC LOGISTICS DE GUATEMALA S.A. Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 560000
4845 Eurocentre Milan srl. Asiapac Logistics Mexico SA de CV Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 3838000
4846 Eurocentre Milan srl. Ecu - Worldwide (Singapore) Pte. Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Singapore Pte. Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 41000
4847 Eurocentre Milan srl. Ecu Worldwide (Argentina) SA (formerly known as Ecu Logistics SA) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 1913000
4848 Eurocentre Milan srl. Ecu Worldwide (Canada) Inc (formerly known as Ecu-Line Canada Inc). Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 1199000
4849 Eurocentre Milan srl. Ecu Worldwide (Colombia) S.A.S.(formerly known as Ecu-Line de Colombia S.A.S)n Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 19000
4850 Eurocentre Milan srl. Ecu Worldwide (Cote d'Ivoire) sarl (formerly known as Ecu-Line Côte d'Ivoire Sarl) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 569000
4851 Eurocentre Milan srl. Ecu Worldwide (Ecuador) S.A.(formerly known as Ecu-Line del Ecuador S.A.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 1571000
4852 Eurocentre Milan srl. Ecu Worldwide (El Salvador) S.P. Z.o.o S.A. de CV (formerly known as Flamingo Line El Salvador SA de CV) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 2882000
4853 Eurocentre Milan srl. Ecu Worldwide (Guangzhou) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Guangzhou Ltd) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 1690000
4854 Eurocentre Milan srl. Ecu Worldwide (Guatemala) S.A.(formerly known as Flamingo Line de Guatemala S.A.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 292000
4855 Eurocentre Milan srl. Ecu Worldwide (Kenya) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Kenya Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 2027000
4856 Eurocentre Milan srl. Ecu Worldwide (Philippines) Inc.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Philippines Inc.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 536000
4857 Eurocentre Milan srl. Ecu Worldwide (South Africa) Pty Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line South Africa (Pty.) Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 347000
4858 Eurocentre Milan srl. Ecu worldwide (USA) Inc. [formerly Econocaribe Consolidators, Inc.] Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 3453000
4859 Eurocentre Milan srl. Ecu Worldwide Italy S.r.l. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Italia srl.) Subsidiary Advance Approved 0 0 19819000
4860 Eurocentre Milan srl. Ecu Worldwide Italy S.r.l. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Italia srl.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 2422000
4861 Eurocentre Milan srl. Ecu Worldwide Logistics do Brazil Ltda (formerly known as Ecu Logistics do Brasil Ltda.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 562000
4862 Eurocentre Milan srl. Ecu Worldwide Mexico SA de CV (formerly known as Ecu Logistics de Mexico SA de CV) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 1425000
4863 Eurocentre Milan srl. Ecuhold N.V. Subsidiary Advance Approved 0 0 9000
4864 Eurocentre Milan srl. Ecu-Line Algerie sarl Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 57000
4865 Eurocentre Milan srl. Ecu-Line Doha W.L.L. Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 2029000
4866 Eurocentre Milan srl. Ecu-Line Middle East LLC Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 1603000
4867 Eurocentre Milan srl. Ecu-Line Saudi Arabia LLC Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 664000
4868 Eurocentre Milan srl. Prism Global Ltd. Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 1119000
4869 Eurocentre Milan srl. Ecu Worldwide (Thailand) Co. Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line (Thailand) Co. Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 81000
4870 Eurocentre Milan srl. FCL Marine Agencies B.V. Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 5712000
4871 Eurocentre Milan srl. Ecu Worldwide (Chile) S.A (formerly known as Ecu-Line Chile S.A) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 560000
4872 Eurocentre Milan srl. ELWA Ghana Ltd. Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 47000
4873 Eurocentre Milan srl. Ecu Worldwide (Uganda) Limited Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 342000
4874 FCL Marine Agencies B.V. ASIA PAC LOGISTICS DE GUATEMALA S.A. Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 7000
4875 FCL Marine Agencies B.V. Ecu - Worldwide (Singapore) Pte. Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Singapore Pte. Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 214000
4876 FCL Marine Agencies B.V. Ecu Worldwide (Canada) Inc (formerly known as Ecu-Line Canada Inc). Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 323000
4877 FCL Marine Agencies B.V. Ecu Worldwide (Colombia) S.A.S.(formerly known as Ecu-Line de Colombia S.A.S)n Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 250000
4878 FCL Marine Agencies B.V. Ecu Worldwide (Guangzhou) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Guangzhou Ltd) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 998000
4879 FCL Marine Agencies B.V. Ecu Worldwide (Netherlands) B.V.(Ecu-Line Rotterdam BV) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 3334000
4880 FCL Marine Agencies B.V. Ecu worldwide (USA) Inc. [formerly Econocaribe Consolidators, Inc.] Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 6243000
4881 FCL Marine Agencies B.V. Ecu Worldwide Baltics Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 436000
4882 FCL Marine Agencies B.V. Ecu Worldwide Vietnam Joint Stock Company (Formerly known as Ecu Worldwide Vietnam Co. Ltd and Ecu-Line Vietnam Co.Ltd) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 332000
4883 FCL Marine Agencies B.V. Ecuhold N.V. Subsidiary Advance Approved 0 0 19710000
4884 FCL Marine Agencies B.V. Ecu-Line Doha W.L.L. Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 230000
4885 FCL Marine Agencies B.V. Ecu-Line Middle East LLC Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 802000
4886 FCL Marine Agencies B.V. Prism Global Ltd. Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 133000
4887 FCL Marine Agencies B.V. Rotterdam Freight Station BV Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 346000
4888 FCL Marine Agencies B.V. Ecu Worldwide (Thailand) Co. Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line (Thailand) Co. Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 141000
4889 FCL Marine Agencies B.V. FCL Marine Agencies Belgium bvba Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 26000
4890 FCL Marine Agencies B.V. ASIAPAC TURKEY TASIMACILIK ANONIM SIRKETI Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 20000
4891 FCL Marine Agencies B.V. Ecuhold NV Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 1021000
4892 FCL Marine Agencies Belgium bvba Ecu Worldwide (Guatemala) S.A.(formerly known as Flamingo Line de Guatemala S.A.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 298000
4893 FCL Marine Agencies Belgium bvba Ecu Worldwide (Kenya) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Kenya Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 416000
4894 FCL Marine Agencies Belgium bvba Ecu Worldwide (South Africa) Pty Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line South Africa (Pty.) Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 41000
4895 FCL Marine Agencies Belgium bvba Ecu worldwide (USA) Inc. [formerly Econocaribe Consolidators, Inc.] Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 1697000
4896 FCL Marine Agencies Belgium bvba Ecu Worldwide Logistics do Brazil Ltda (formerly known as Ecu Logistics do Brasil Ltda.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 384000
4897 FCL Marine Agencies Belgium bvba Ecu Worldwide Mexico SA de CV (formerly known as Ecu Logistics de Mexico SA de CV) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 280000
4898 FCL Marine Agencies Belgium bvba Ecu Worldwide Morocco S.A. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Maroc S.A.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 353000
4899 FCL Marine Agencies Belgium bvba Ecuhold N.V. Subsidiary Any other transaction Accrued Income Approved 0 0 406000
4900 FCL Marine Agencies Belgium bvba Ecuhold N.V. Subsidiary Advance Approved 0 0 106845000
4901 FCL Marine Agencies Belgium bvba Ecu-Line Algerie sarl Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 6000
4902 FCL Marine Agencies Belgium bvba FCL Marine Agencies B.V. Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 344000
4903 FCL Marine Agencies Belgium bvba ASIAPAC TURKEY TASIMACILIK ANONIM SIRKETI Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 6000
4904 Gati Cargo Express (Shanghai) Co. Ltd. Gati HongKong Limited Subsidiary Advance Approved 0 0 18812000
4905 Guldary S.A. Ecu Worldwide Logistics do Brazil Ltda (formerly known as Ecu Logistics do Brasil Ltda.) Subsidiary Advance Approved 0 0 35786000
4906 NORDICON A/S Asiapac Logistics Mexico SA de CV Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 374000
4907 NORDICON A/S Ecu - Worldwide (Singapore) Pte. Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Singapore Pte. Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 1444000
4908 NORDICON A/S Ecu World Wide Egypt Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu Line Egypt Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 181000
4909 NORDICON A/S Ecu Worldwide (Argentina) SA (formerly known as Ecu Logistics SA) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 29000
4910 NORDICON A/S Ecu Worldwide (Belgium) N.V. (formerly known as Ecu-Line N.V) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 24000
4911 NORDICON A/S Ecu Worldwide (Canada) Inc (formerly known as Ecu-Line Canada Inc). Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 1121000
4912 NORDICON A/S Ecu Worldwide (Colombia) S.A.S.(formerly known as Ecu-Line de Colombia S.A.S)n Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 92000
4913 NORDICON A/S Ecu Worldwide (Ecuador) S.A.(formerly known as Ecu-Line del Ecuador S.A.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 29000
4914 NORDICON A/S Ecu Worldwide (Guangzhou) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Guangzhou Ltd) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 145000
4915 NORDICON A/S Ecu Worldwide (Guatemala) S.A.(formerly known as Flamingo Line de Guatemala S.A.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 489000
4916 NORDICON A/S Ecu Worldwide (Hong Kong) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Hong Kong Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 58000
4917 NORDICON A/S Ecu Worldwide (Mauritius) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Mauritius Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 39000
4918 NORDICON A/S Ecu Worldwide (Philippines) Inc.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Philippines Inc.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 98000
4919 NORDICON A/S Ecu Worldwide (South Africa) Pty Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line South Africa (Pty.) Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 564000
4920 NORDICON A/S Ecu Worldwide (Uruguay) S.A. (formerly known as DEOLIX S.A.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 288000
4921 NORDICON A/S Ecu worldwide (USA) Inc. [formerly Econocaribe Consolidators, Inc.] Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 501000
4922 NORDICON A/S Ecu Worldwide Australia Pty Ltd (formerly known as Ecu-Line Australia Pty Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 296000
4923 NORDICON A/S Ecu Worldwide Logistics do Brazil Ltda (formerly known as Ecu Logistics do Brasil Ltda.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 569000
4924 NORDICON A/S Ecu Worldwide Mexico SA de CV (formerly known as Ecu Logistics de Mexico SA de CV) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 488000
4925 NORDICON A/S Ecu Worldwide Vietnam Joint Stock Company (Formerly known as Ecu Worldwide Vietnam Co. Ltd and Ecu-Line Vietnam Co.Ltd) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 225000
4926 NORDICON A/S Ecu-Line Doha W.L.L. Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 185000
4927 NORDICON A/S Ecu-Line Middle East LLC Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 848000
4928 NORDICON A/S Ecu-Line Paraguay SA Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 228000
4929 NORDICON A/S Ecu-Line Saudi Arabia LLC Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 35000
4930 NORDICON A/S Nordicon AB Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 218000
4931 NORDICON A/S Prism Global Ltd. Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 857000
4932 NORDICON A/S PT Ecu Worldwide Indonesia Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 14000
4933 NORDICON A/S Ecu Worldwide (Thailand) Co. Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line (Thailand) Co. Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 611000
4934 NORDICON A/S Ecu Worldwide (Chile) S.A (formerly known as Ecu-Line Chile S.A) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 108000
4935 NORDICON A/S Ecu-Line Spain S.L. Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 31000
4936 NORDICON A/S Ecu Worldwide (Malaysia) SDN. BHD. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Malaysia SDN. BHD) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 1999000
4937 Nordicon AB Ecu - Worldwide (Singapore) Pte. Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Singapore Pte. Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 137000
4938 Nordicon AB Ecu Worldwide (Belgium) N.V. (formerly known as Ecu-Line N.V) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 772000
4939 Nordicon AB Ecu Worldwide (Canada) Inc (formerly known as Ecu-Line Canada Inc). Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 2948000
4940 Nordicon AB Ecu Worldwide (Colombia) S.A.S.(formerly known as Ecu-Line de Colombia S.A.S)n Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 74000
4941 Nordicon AB ECU WORLDWIDE (Germany) GmbH (formerly known as Ecu-Line Germany GmbH) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 7102000
4942 Nordicon AB Ecu Worldwide (Guangzhou) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Guangzhou Ltd) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 1702000
4943 Nordicon AB Ecu Worldwide (Hong Kong) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Hong Kong Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 161000
4944 Nordicon AB Ecu Worldwide (Japan) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Japan Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 264000
4945 Nordicon AB Ecu Worldwide (Kenya) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Kenya Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 152000
4946 Nordicon AB Ecu Worldwide (Philippines) Inc.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Philippines Inc.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 32000
4947 Nordicon AB Ecu worldwide (USA) Inc. [formerly Econocaribe Consolidators, Inc.] Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 11327000
4948 Nordicon AB Ecu Worldwide Australia Pty Ltd (formerly known as Ecu-Line Australia Pty Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 36000
4949 Nordicon AB Ecu Worldwide Italy S.r.l. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Italia srl.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 256000
4950 Nordicon AB ECU Worldwide Lanka (Private) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu Line Lanka (Pvt) Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 1028000
4951 Nordicon AB Ecu Worldwide Logistics do Brazil Ltda (formerly known as Ecu Logistics do Brasil Ltda.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 1014000
4952 Nordicon AB Ecu Worldwide Mexico SA de CV (formerly known as Ecu Logistics de Mexico SA de CV) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 72000
4953 Nordicon AB Ecu Worldwide Turkey Taşımacılık Limited Şirketi (formerly known as Ecu Uluslarasi Tas. Ve Ticaret Ltd. Sti.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 159000
4954 Nordicon AB Ecu Worldwide Vietnam Joint Stock Company (Formerly known as Ecu Worldwide Vietnam Co. Ltd and Ecu-Line Vietnam Co.Ltd) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 1152000
4955 Nordicon AB Ecu-Line Doha W.L.L. Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 10000
4956 Nordicon AB Ecu-Line Middle East LLC Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 3244000
4957 Nordicon AB Ecu-Line Saudi Arabia LLC Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 114000
4958 Nordicon AB NORDICON A/S Subsidiary Loan Approved 0 0 22319000
4959 Nordicon AB NORDICON A/S Subsidiary Loan Approved 0 0 25193000
4960 Nordicon AB NORDICON A/S Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 3205000
4961 Nordicon AB Prism Global Ltd. Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 8248000
4962 Nordicon AB PT Ecu Worldwide Indonesia Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 122000
4963 Nordicon AB Ecu Worldwide (Thailand) Co. Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line (Thailand) Co. Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 2097000
4964 Nordicon AB Ecu Worldwide (Chile) S.A (formerly known as Ecu-Line Chile S.A) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 365000
4965 Nordicon AB Ecu Worldwide (Cyprus) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Mediterranean Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 620000
4966 Nordicon AB Ecu Worldwide (Malaysia) SDN. BHD. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Malaysia SDN. BHD) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 1007000
4967 Nordicon AB ASIAPAC TURKEY TASIMACILIK ANONIM SIRKETI Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 330000
4968 Nordicon AB Fair Trade Gmbh Schiffhart, handel und Logistik Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 102000
4969 Nordicon AB Ecu Worldwide N.V. (Formerly Known as Allcargo Belgium N.V.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Accrued Income Approved 0 0 1785000
4970 Nordicon AB Ecu Worldwide N.V. (Formerly Known as Allcargo Belgium N.V.) Subsidiary Loan Approved 0 0 204721000
4971 Nordicon AB Nordicon Trucking AB (Formerly known as RailGate Nordic AB) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 1409000
4972 Nordicon AB Nordicon Terminals AB Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 1752000
4973 OTI Cargo, Inc. Ecu worldwide (USA) Inc. [formerly Econocaribe Consolidators, Inc.] Subsidiary Advance Approved 0 0 0
4974 Prism Global Ltd. ASIA PAC LOGISTICS DE GUATEMALA S.A. Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 787000
4975 Prism Global Ltd. Asiapac Logistics Mexico SA de CV Subsidiary Any other transaction Accrued Income Approved 0 0 260000
4976 Prism Global Ltd. Asiapac Logistics Mexico SA de CV Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 11000
4977 Prism Global Ltd. Ecu - Worldwide (Singapore) Pte. Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Singapore Pte. Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 17176000
4978 Prism Global Ltd. Ecu - Worldwide (Singapore) Pte. Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Singapore Pte. Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Accrued Income Approved 0 0 1552000
4979 Prism Global Ltd. Ecu International Far East Ltd. Subsidiary Advance Approved 0 0 47613000
4980 Prism Global Ltd. Ecu World Wide Egypt Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu Line Egypt Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 1822000
4981 Prism Global Ltd. Ecu World Wide Egypt Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu Line Egypt Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Accrued Income Approved 0 0 659000
4982 Prism Global Ltd. Ecu Worldwide (Argentina) SA (formerly known as Ecu Logistics SA) Subsidiary Any other transaction Accrued Income Approved 0 0 261000
4983 Prism Global Ltd. Ecu Worldwide (Argentina) SA (formerly known as Ecu Logistics SA) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 6903000
4984 Prism Global Ltd. Ecu Worldwide (Bahrain) Co. W.L.L. Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 12000
4985 Prism Global Ltd. Ecu Worldwide (Bahrain) Co. W.L.L. Subsidiary Any other transaction Accrued Income Approved 0 0 35000
4986 Prism Global Ltd. Ecu Worldwide (BD) Limited Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 3549000
4987 Prism Global Ltd. Ecu Worldwide (Belgium) N.V. (formerly known as Ecu-Line N.V) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 19003000
4988 Prism Global Ltd. Ecu Worldwide (Belgium) N.V. (formerly known as Ecu-Line N.V) Subsidiary Any other transaction Accrued Income Approved 0 0 3452000
4989 Prism Global Ltd. Ecu Worldwide (Canada) Inc (formerly known as Ecu-Line Canada Inc). Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 6739000
4990 Prism Global Ltd. Ecu Worldwide (Canada) Inc (formerly known as Ecu-Line Canada Inc). Subsidiary Any other transaction Accrued Income Approved 0 0 661000
4991 Prism Global Ltd. Ecu Worldwide (Colombia) S.A.S.(formerly known as Ecu-Line de Colombia S.A.S)n Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 10095000
4992 Prism Global Ltd. Ecu Worldwide (Colombia) S.A.S.(formerly known as Ecu-Line de Colombia S.A.S)n Subsidiary Any other transaction Accrued Income Approved 0 0 685000
4993 Prism Global Ltd. Ecu Worldwide (Cote d'Ivoire) sarl (formerly known as Ecu-Line Côte d'Ivoire Sarl) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 9000
4994 Prism Global Ltd. Ecu Worldwide (Cote d'Ivoire) sarl (formerly known as Ecu-Line Côte d'Ivoire Sarl) Subsidiary Any other transaction Accrued Income Approved 0 0 196000
4995 Prism Global Ltd. ECU WORLDWIDE (CZ) s.r.o. (formerly known as Ecu-Line (CZ) s.r.o). Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 278000
4996 Prism Global Ltd. ECU WORLDWIDE (CZ) s.r.o. (formerly known as Ecu-Line (CZ) s.r.o). Subsidiary Any other transaction Accrued Income Approved 0 0 161000
4997 Prism Global Ltd. Ecu Worldwide (Ecuador) S.A.(formerly known as Ecu-Line del Ecuador S.A.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 1808000
4998 Prism Global Ltd. Ecu Worldwide (Ecuador) S.A.(formerly known as Ecu-Line del Ecuador S.A.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Accrued Income Approved 0 0 381000
4999 Prism Global Ltd. Ecu Worldwide (El Salvador) S.P. Z.o.o S.A. de CV (formerly known as Flamingo Line El Salvador SA de CV) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 15000
5000 Prism Global Ltd. Ecu Worldwide (El Salvador) S.P. Z.o.o S.A. de CV (formerly known as Flamingo Line El Salvador SA de CV) Subsidiary Any other transaction Accrued Income Approved 0 0 156000
5001 Prism Global Ltd. ECU WORLDWIDE (Germany) GmbH (formerly known as Ecu-Line Germany GmbH) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 21148000
5002 Prism Global Ltd. ECU WORLDWIDE (Germany) GmbH (formerly known as Ecu-Line Germany GmbH) Subsidiary Any other transaction Accrued Income Approved 0 0 1133000
5003 Prism Global Ltd. Ecu Worldwide (Guangzhou) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Guangzhou Ltd) Subsidiary Any other transaction Accrued Income Approved 0 0 329000
5004 Prism Global Ltd. Ecu Worldwide (Guangzhou) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Guangzhou Ltd) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 7498000
5005 Prism Global Ltd. Ecu Worldwide (Guangzhou) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Guangzhou Ltd) Subsidiary Any other transaction Accrued Income Approved 0 0 4404000
5006 Prism Global Ltd. Ecu Worldwide (Guatemala) S.A.(formerly known as Flamingo Line de Guatemala S.A.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 186000
5007 Prism Global Ltd. Ecu Worldwide (Guatemala) S.A.(formerly known as Flamingo Line de Guatemala S.A.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Accrued Income Approved 0 0 182000
5008 Prism Global Ltd. Ecu Worldwide (Hong Kong) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Hong Kong Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 1705000
5009 Prism Global Ltd. Ecu Worldwide (Japan) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Japan Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 11166000
5010 Prism Global Ltd. Ecu Worldwide (Japan) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Japan Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Accrued Income Approved 0 0 1925000
5011 Prism Global Ltd. Ecu Worldwide (Kenya) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Kenya Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 2386000
5012 Prism Global Ltd. Ecu Worldwide (Kenya) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Kenya Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Accrued Income Approved 0 0 364000
5013 Prism Global Ltd. Ecu Worldwide (Mauritius) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Mauritius Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 354000
5014 Prism Global Ltd. Ecu Worldwide (Mauritius) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Mauritius Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Accrued Income Approved 0 0 87000
5015 Prism Global Ltd. Ecu Worldwide (Netherlands) B.V.(Ecu-Line Rotterdam BV) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 6452000
5016 Prism Global Ltd. Ecu Worldwide (Netherlands) B.V.(Ecu-Line Rotterdam BV) Subsidiary Any other transaction Accrued Income Approved 0 0 277000
5017 Prism Global Ltd. Ecu Worldwide (Panama) S.A. (formerly known as Ecu-Line de Panama SA) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 449000
5018 Prism Global Ltd. Ecu Worldwide (Panama) S.A. (formerly known as Ecu-Line de Panama SA) Subsidiary Any other transaction Accrued Income Approved 0 0 295000
5019 Prism Global Ltd. Ecu Worldwide (Philippines) Inc.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Philippines Inc.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 23500000
5020 Prism Global Ltd. Ecu Worldwide (Philippines) Inc.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Philippines Inc.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Accrued Income Approved 0 0 1092000
5021 Prism Global Ltd. Ecu Worldwide (South Africa) Pty Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line South Africa (Pty.) Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 4305000
5022 Prism Global Ltd. Ecu Worldwide (South Africa) Pty Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line South Africa (Pty.) Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Accrued Income Approved 0 0 711000
5023 Prism Global Ltd. Ecu Worldwide (UK) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line UK Ltd) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 6051000
5024 Prism Global Ltd. Ecu Worldwide (UK) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line UK Ltd) Subsidiary Any other transaction Accrued Income Approved 0 0 1454000
5025 Prism Global Ltd. Ecu Worldwide (Uruguay) S.A. (formerly known as DEOLIX S.A.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 13548000
5026 Prism Global Ltd. Ecu Worldwide (Uruguay) S.A. (formerly known as DEOLIX S.A.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Accrued Income Approved 0 0 69000
5027 Prism Global Ltd. Ecu worldwide (USA) Inc. [formerly Econocaribe Consolidators, Inc.] Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 115086000
5028 Prism Global Ltd. Ecu worldwide (USA) Inc. [formerly Econocaribe Consolidators, Inc.] Subsidiary Any other transaction Accrued Income Approved 0 0 5260000
5029 Prism Global Ltd. Ecu Worldwide Australia Pty Ltd (formerly known as Ecu-Line Australia Pty Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 6481000
5030 Prism Global Ltd. Ecu Worldwide Australia Pty Ltd (formerly known as Ecu-Line Australia Pty Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Accrued Income Approved 0 0 763000
5031 Prism Global Ltd. Ecu Worldwide Baltics Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 331000
5032 Prism Global Ltd. ECU Worldwide CEE SRL Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 471000
5033 Prism Global Ltd. ECU Worldwide CEE SRL Subsidiary Any other transaction Accrued Income Approved 0 0 71000
5034 Prism Global Ltd. Ecu Worldwide Italy S.r.l. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Italia srl.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 8576000
5035 Prism Global Ltd. Ecu Worldwide Italy S.r.l. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Italia srl.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Accrued Income Approved 0 0 946000
5036 Prism Global Ltd. ECU Worldwide Lanka (Private) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu Line Lanka (Pvt) Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 300000
5037 Prism Global Ltd. ECU Worldwide Lanka (Private) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu Line Lanka (Pvt) Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Accrued Income Approved 0 0 312000
5038 Prism Global Ltd. Ecu Worldwide Logistics do Brazil Ltda (formerly known as Ecu Logistics do Brasil Ltda.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 46329000
5039 Prism Global Ltd. Ecu Worldwide Logistics do Brazil Ltda (formerly known as Ecu Logistics do Brasil Ltda.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Accrued Income Approved 0 0 186180000
5040 Prism Global Ltd. Ecu Worldwide Mexico SA de CV (formerly known as Ecu Logistics de Mexico SA de CV) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 20198000
5041 Prism Global Ltd. Ecu Worldwide Mexico SA de CV (formerly known as Ecu Logistics de Mexico SA de CV) Subsidiary Any other transaction Accrued Income Approved 0 0 1422000
5042 Prism Global Ltd. Ecu Worldwide Morocco S.A. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Maroc S.A.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 18000
5043 Prism Global Ltd. Ecu Worldwide Turkey Taşımacılık Limited Şirketi (formerly known as Ecu Uluslarasi Tas. Ve Ticaret Ltd. Sti.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 4612000
5044 Prism Global Ltd. Ecu Worldwide Vietnam Joint Stock Company (Formerly known as Ecu Worldwide Vietnam Co. Ltd and Ecu-Line Vietnam Co.Ltd) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 20778000
5045 Prism Global Ltd. Ecu Worldwide Vietnam Joint Stock Company (Formerly known as Ecu Worldwide Vietnam Co. Ltd and Ecu-Line Vietnam Co.Ltd) Subsidiary Any other transaction Accrued Income Approved 0 0 1630000
5046 Prism Global Ltd. Ecuhold N.V. Subsidiary Loan Approved 0 0 2394000
5047 Prism Global Ltd. Ecuhold N.V. Subsidiary Any other transaction Netting Receivables Approved 0 0 181274000
5048 Prism Global Ltd. Ecuhold N.V. Subsidiary Advance Approved 0 0 1051000
5049 Prism Global Ltd. Ecuhold N.V. Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 72374000
5050 Prism Global Ltd. Ecu-Line Abu Dhabi LLC Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 381000
5051 Prism Global Ltd. Ecu-Line Abu Dhabi LLC Subsidiary Any other transaction Accrued Income Approved 0 0 87000
5052 Prism Global Ltd. Ecu-Line Algerie sarl Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 309000
5053 Prism Global Ltd. Ecu-Line Doha W.L.L. Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 23000
5054 Prism Global Ltd. Ecu-Line Doha W.L.L. Subsidiary Any other transaction Accrued Income Approved 0 0 173000
5055 Prism Global Ltd. Ecu-Line Middle East LLC Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 10874000
5056 Prism Global Ltd. Ecu-Line Middle East LLC Subsidiary Any other transaction Accrued Income Approved 0 0 884000
5057 Prism Global Ltd. Ecu-Line Paraguay SA Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 60000
5058 Prism Global Ltd. Ecu-Line Paraguay SA Subsidiary Any other transaction Accrued Income Approved 0 0 52000
5059 Prism Global Ltd. Ecu-Line Saudi Arabia LLC Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 3106000
5060 Prism Global Ltd. NORDICON A/S Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 709000
5061 Prism Global Ltd. Nordicon AB Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 1369000
5062 Prism Global Ltd. Allcargo Logistics LLC Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 0
5063 Prism Global Ltd. Allcargo Logistics LLC Subsidiary Any other transaction Accrued Income Approved 0 0 954000
5064 Prism Global Ltd. PT Ecu Worldwide Indonesia Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 9269000
5065 Prism Global Ltd. PT Ecu Worldwide Indonesia Subsidiary Any other transaction Accrued Income Approved 0 0 1335000
5066 Prism Global Ltd. Ecu Worldwide (Thailand) Co. Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line (Thailand) Co. Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 9619000
5067 Prism Global Ltd. Ecu Worldwide (Thailand) Co. Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line (Thailand) Co. Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Accrued Income Approved 0 0 4415000
5068 Prism Global Ltd. Allcargo Hong kong Limited (formerly known as Oconca Shipping (HK) Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 103000
5069 Prism Global Ltd. FCL Marine Agencies B.V. Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 587000
5070 Prism Global Ltd. Ecu Worldwide (Poland) Sp zoo (formerly known as Ecu-Line Polska SP. Z.o.o.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 14079000
5071 Prism Global Ltd. Ecu Worldwide (Poland) Sp zoo (formerly known as Ecu-Line Polska SP. Z.o.o.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Accrued Income Approved 0 0 268000
5072 Prism Global Ltd. Ecu Worldwide (Chile) S.A (formerly known as Ecu-Line Chile S.A) Subsidiary Any other transaction Accrued Income Approved 0 0 538000
5073 Prism Global Ltd. Ecu Worldwide (Chile) S.A (formerly known as Ecu-Line Chile S.A) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 4016000
5074 Prism Global Ltd. Ecu Worldwide (Cyprus) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Mediterranean Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 7000
5075 Prism Global Ltd. Ecu-Line Spain S.L. Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 6515000
5076 Prism Global Ltd. Ecu-Line Spain S.L. Subsidiary Any other transaction Accrued Income Approved 0 0 455000
5077 Prism Global Ltd. Eculine Worldwide Logistics Co. Ltd. Subsidiary Any other transaction Accrued Income Approved 0 0 173000
5078 Prism Global Ltd. Eculine Worldwide Logistics Co. Ltd. Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 1572000
5079 Prism Global Ltd. Ecu Worldwide (Malaysia) SDN. BHD. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Malaysia SDN. BHD) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 7295000
5080 Prism Global Ltd. Ecu Worldwide (Malaysia) SDN. BHD. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Malaysia SDN. BHD) Subsidiary Any other transaction Accrued Income Approved 0 0 954000
5081 Prism Global Ltd. ELWA Ghana Ltd. Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 487000
5082 Prism Global Ltd. ELWA Ghana Ltd. Subsidiary Any other transaction Accrued Income Approved 0 0 214000
5083 Prism Global Ltd. FMA-LINE Nigeria Ltd. Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 239000
5084 Prism Global Ltd. Allcargo Logistics China Ltd. Subsidiary Advance Approved 0 0 0
5085 Prism Global Ltd. ASIAPAC TURKEY TASIMACILIK ANONIM SIRKETI Subsidiary Loan Approved 0 0 592940000
5086 Prism Global Ltd. ASIAPAC TURKEY TASIMACILIK ANONIM SIRKETI Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 8410000
5087 Prism Global Ltd. Fair Trade Gmbh Schiffhart, handel und Logistik Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 77000
5088 Prism Global Ltd. Allcargo Tanzania Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 231000
5089 Prism Global Ltd. Asiapac Equity Investment Limited Subsidiary Loan Approved 0 0 4071000
5090 PT Ecu Worldwide Indonesia Ecu - Worldwide (Singapore) Pte. Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Singapore Pte. Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 3105000
5091 PT Ecu Worldwide Indonesia Ecu Worldwide (Argentina) SA (formerly known as Ecu Logistics SA) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 28000
5092 PT Ecu Worldwide Indonesia Ecu Worldwide (BD) Limited Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 233000
5093 PT Ecu Worldwide Indonesia Ecu Worldwide (Belgium) N.V. (formerly known as Ecu-Line N.V) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 5110000
5094 PT Ecu Worldwide Indonesia Ecu Worldwide (Canada) Inc (formerly known as Ecu-Line Canada Inc). Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 1991000
5095 PT Ecu Worldwide Indonesia Ecu Worldwide (Colombia) S.A.S.(formerly known as Ecu-Line de Colombia S.A.S)n Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 169000
5096 PT Ecu Worldwide Indonesia Ecu Worldwide (Cote d'Ivoire) sarl (formerly known as Ecu-Line Côte d'Ivoire Sarl) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 1511000
5097 PT Ecu Worldwide Indonesia ECU WORLDWIDE (Germany) GmbH (formerly known as Ecu-Line Germany GmbH) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 1426000
5098 PT Ecu Worldwide Indonesia Ecu Worldwide (Guangzhou) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Guangzhou Ltd) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 3414000
5099 PT Ecu Worldwide Indonesia Ecu Worldwide (Hong Kong) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Hong Kong Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 1811000
5100 PT Ecu Worldwide Indonesia Ecu Worldwide (Japan) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Japan Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 254000
5101 PT Ecu Worldwide Indonesia Ecu Worldwide (Kenya) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Kenya Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 158000
5102 PT Ecu Worldwide Indonesia Ecu Worldwide (Mauritius) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Mauritius Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 20000
5103 PT Ecu Worldwide Indonesia Ecu Worldwide (Netherlands) B.V.(Ecu-Line Rotterdam BV) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 572000
5104 PT Ecu Worldwide Indonesia Ecu Worldwide (Philippines) Inc.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Philippines Inc.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 257000
5105 PT Ecu Worldwide Indonesia Ecu Worldwide (South Africa) Pty Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line South Africa (Pty.) Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 628000
5106 PT Ecu Worldwide Indonesia Ecu Worldwide (UK) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line UK Ltd) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 768000
5107 PT Ecu Worldwide Indonesia Ecu worldwide (USA) Inc. [formerly Econocaribe Consolidators, Inc.] Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 5238000
5108 PT Ecu Worldwide Indonesia Ecu Worldwide Australia Pty Ltd (formerly known as Ecu-Line Australia Pty Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 111000
5109 PT Ecu Worldwide Indonesia Ecu Worldwide Italy S.r.l. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Italia srl.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 1051000
5110 PT Ecu Worldwide Indonesia Ecu Worldwide Logistics do Brazil Ltda (formerly known as Ecu Logistics do Brasil Ltda.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 922000
5111 PT Ecu Worldwide Indonesia Ecu Worldwide Mexico SA de CV (formerly known as Ecu Logistics de Mexico SA de CV) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 113000
5112 PT Ecu Worldwide Indonesia Ecu Worldwide Turkey Taşımacılık Limited Şirketi (formerly known as Ecu Uluslarasi Tas. Ve Ticaret Ltd. Sti.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 808000
5113 PT Ecu Worldwide Indonesia Ecu Worldwide Vietnam Joint Stock Company (Formerly known as Ecu Worldwide Vietnam Co. Ltd and Ecu-Line Vietnam Co.Ltd) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 198000
5114 PT Ecu Worldwide Indonesia Ecu-Line Abu Dhabi LLC Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 12000
5115 PT Ecu Worldwide Indonesia Ecu-Line Algerie sarl Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 37000
5116 PT Ecu Worldwide Indonesia Ecu-Line Doha W.L.L. Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 179000
5117 PT Ecu Worldwide Indonesia Ecu-Line Middle East LLC Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 1365000
5118 PT Ecu Worldwide Indonesia NORDICON A/S Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 56000
5119 PT Ecu Worldwide Indonesia Nordicon AB Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 132000
5120 PT Ecu Worldwide Indonesia Prism Global Ltd. Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 2627000
5121 PT Ecu Worldwide Indonesia Allcargo Logistics LLC Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 1435000
5122 PT Ecu Worldwide Indonesia Ecu Worldwide (Thailand) Co. Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line (Thailand) Co. Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 688000
5123 PT Ecu Worldwide Indonesia Ecu Worldwide (Poland) Sp zoo (formerly known as Ecu-Line Polska SP. Z.o.o.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 467000
5124 PT Ecu Worldwide Indonesia Ecu Worldwide (Chile) S.A (formerly known as Ecu-Line Chile S.A) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 14000
5125 PT Ecu Worldwide Indonesia Ecu-Line Spain S.L. Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 1095000
5126 PT Ecu Worldwide Indonesia Ecu Worldwide (Malaysia) SDN. BHD. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Malaysia SDN. BHD) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 369000
5127 PT Ecu Worldwide Indonesia ELWA Ghana Ltd. Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 15000
5128 Rotterdam Freight Station BV Ecu Worldwide (Belgium) N.V. (formerly known as Ecu-Line N.V) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 51000
5129 Rotterdam Freight Station BV Ecu Worldwide (Netherlands) B.V.(Ecu-Line Rotterdam BV) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 4005000
5130 Rotterdam Freight Station BV FCL Marine Agencies B.V. Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 21000
5131 Société Ecu-Line Tunisie Sarl Ecu World Wide Egypt Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu Line Egypt Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 38000
5132 Société Ecu-Line Tunisie Sarl Ecu Worldwide (Belgium) N.V. (formerly known as Ecu-Line N.V) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 1103000
5133 Société Ecu-Line Tunisie Sarl Ecu Worldwide (Hong Kong) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Hong Kong Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 23000
5134 Société Ecu-Line Tunisie Sarl Ecu Worldwide (Japan) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Japan Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 537000
5135 Société Ecu-Line Tunisie Sarl Ecu Worldwide (Netherlands) B.V.(Ecu-Line Rotterdam BV) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 99000
5136 Société Ecu-Line Tunisie Sarl Ecu Worldwide (UK) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line UK Ltd) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 402000
5137 Société Ecu-Line Tunisie Sarl Ecu worldwide (USA) Inc. [formerly Econocaribe Consolidators, Inc.] Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 336000
5138 Société Ecu-Line Tunisie Sarl Ecu Worldwide Australia Pty Ltd (formerly known as Ecu-Line Australia Pty Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 226000
5139 Société Ecu-Line Tunisie Sarl Ecu Worldwide Italy S.r.l. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Italia srl.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 298000
5140 Société Ecu-Line Tunisie Sarl Ecu Worldwide Logistics do Brazil Ltda (formerly known as Ecu Logistics do Brasil Ltda.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 394000
5141 Société Ecu-Line Tunisie Sarl Ecu Worldwide Turkey Taşımacılık Limited Şirketi (formerly known as Ecu Uluslarasi Tas. Ve Ticaret Ltd. Sti.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 45000
5142 Société Ecu-Line Tunisie Sarl Ecuhold N.V. Subsidiary Any other transaction Netting Receivables Approved 0 0 17313000
5143 Société Ecu-Line Tunisie Sarl Ecu-Line Middle East LLC Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 112000
5144 Société Ecu-Line Tunisie Sarl Ecu-Line Spain S.L. Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 560000
5145 SPECHEM SUPPLY CHAIN MANAGEMENT (ASIA) PTE. LTD Ecu - Worldwide (Singapore) Pte. Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Singapore Pte. Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 81469000
5146 SPECHEM SUPPLY CHAIN MANAGEMENT (ASIA) PTE. LTD Ecu Worldwide (Argentina) SA (formerly known as Ecu Logistics SA) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 7405000
5147 SPECHEM SUPPLY CHAIN MANAGEMENT (ASIA) PTE. LTD Ecu Worldwide (Colombia) S.A.S.(formerly known as Ecu-Line de Colombia S.A.S)n Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 145000
5148 SPECHEM SUPPLY CHAIN MANAGEMENT (ASIA) PTE. LTD Ecu Worldwide (Ecuador) S.A.(formerly known as Ecu-Line del Ecuador S.A.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 80000
5149 SPECHEM SUPPLY CHAIN MANAGEMENT (ASIA) PTE. LTD Ecu Worldwide (Guangzhou) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Guangzhou Ltd) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 9000
5150 SPECHEM SUPPLY CHAIN MANAGEMENT (ASIA) PTE. LTD Ecu Worldwide (Philippines) Inc.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Philippines Inc.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 285000
5151 SPECHEM SUPPLY CHAIN MANAGEMENT (ASIA) PTE. LTD Ecu worldwide (USA) Inc. [formerly Econocaribe Consolidators, Inc.] Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 745000
5152 SPECHEM SUPPLY CHAIN MANAGEMENT (ASIA) PTE. LTD Ecu Worldwide Australia Pty Ltd (formerly known as Ecu-Line Australia Pty Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 203000
5153 SPECHEM SUPPLY CHAIN MANAGEMENT (ASIA) PTE. LTD Ecu Worldwide Logistics do Brazil Ltda (formerly known as Ecu Logistics do Brasil Ltda.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 6721000
5154 SPECHEM SUPPLY CHAIN MANAGEMENT (ASIA) PTE. LTD Ecu Worldwide Mexico SA de CV (formerly known as Ecu Logistics de Mexico SA de CV) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 123000
5155 SPECHEM SUPPLY CHAIN MANAGEMENT (ASIA) PTE. LTD Ecu Worldwide Turkey Taşımacılık Limited Şirketi (formerly known as Ecu Uluslarasi Tas. Ve Ticaret Ltd. Sti.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 370000
5156 SPECHEM SUPPLY CHAIN MANAGEMENT (ASIA) PTE. LTD Ecu-Line Doha W.L.L. Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 3235000
5157 SPECHEM SUPPLY CHAIN MANAGEMENT (ASIA) PTE. LTD Ecu Worldwide (Thailand) Co. Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line (Thailand) Co. Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 89000
5158 SPECHEM SUPPLY CHAIN MANAGEMENT (ASIA) PTE. LTD ASIAPAC TURKEY TASIMACILIK ANONIM SIRKETI Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 13313000
5159 Star Express Company Ltd. Ecuhold N.V. Subsidiary Any other transaction Netting Receivables Approved 0 0 272024000
5160 Allcargo Logistics LLC Ecuhold N.V. Subsidiary Advance Approved 0 0 35943000
5161 Econoline Storage Corp. Ecu worldwide (USA) Inc. [formerly Econocaribe Consolidators, Inc.] Subsidiary Advance Approved 0 0 0
5162 Ecu-Line Saudi Arabia LLC Ecu - Worldwide (Singapore) Pte. Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Singapore Pte. Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 62000
5163 Ecu-Line Saudi Arabia LLC Ecu Worldwide (Belgium) N.V. (formerly known as Ecu-Line N.V) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 472000
5164 Ecu-Line Saudi Arabia LLC Ecu Worldwide (Canada) Inc (formerly known as Ecu-Line Canada Inc). Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 82000
5165 Ecu-Line Saudi Arabia LLC ECU WORLDWIDE (Germany) GmbH (formerly known as Ecu-Line Germany GmbH) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 170000
5166 Ecu-Line Saudi Arabia LLC Ecu Worldwide (Guangzhou) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Guangzhou Ltd) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 764000
5167 Ecu-Line Saudi Arabia LLC Ecu Worldwide (Netherlands) B.V.(Ecu-Line Rotterdam BV) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 64000
5168 Ecu-Line Saudi Arabia LLC Ecu Worldwide (UK) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line UK Ltd) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 368000
5169 Ecu-Line Saudi Arabia LLC Ecu worldwide (USA) Inc. [formerly Econocaribe Consolidators, Inc.] Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 116000
5170 Ecu-Line Saudi Arabia LLC Ecu Worldwide Italy S.r.l. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Italia srl.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 556000
5171 Ecu-Line Saudi Arabia LLC Ecu Worldwide Logistics do Brazil Ltda (formerly known as Ecu Logistics do Brasil Ltda.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 207000
5172 Ecu-Line Saudi Arabia LLC Ecu Worldwide Turkey Taşımacılık Limited Şirketi (formerly known as Ecu Uluslarasi Tas. Ve Ticaret Ltd. Sti.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 1467000
5173 Ecu-Line Saudi Arabia LLC Ecuhold N.V. Subsidiary Any other transaction Accrued Income Approved 0 0 2470000
5174 Ecu-Line Saudi Arabia LLC Ecuhold N.V. Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 1079000
5175 Ecu-Line Saudi Arabia LLC Ecu-Line Doha W.L.L. Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 1447000
5176 Ecu-Line Saudi Arabia LLC Ecu-Line Middle East LLC Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 3783000
5177 Ecu-Line Saudi Arabia LLC Nordicon AB Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 64000
5178 Ecu-Line Saudi Arabia LLC Prism Global Ltd. Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 2768000
5179 Ecu-Line Saudi Arabia LLC Ecu-Line Spain S.L. Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 148000
5180 Ecu-Line Saudi Arabia LLC ASIAPAC TURKEY TASIMACILIK ANONIM SIRKETI Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 783000
5181 Ecu-Line Saudi Arabia LLC Fair Trade Gmbh Schiffhart, handel und Logistik Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 942000
5182 ASIA PAC LOGISTICS DE GUATEMALA S.A. Ecu Worldwide (Guatemala) S.A.(formerly known as Flamingo Line de Guatemala S.A.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 427000
5183 FMA-LINE Nigeria Ltd. Ecu Worldwide (Belgium) N.V. (formerly known as Ecu-Line N.V) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 187000
5184 FMA-LINE Nigeria Ltd. Ecu Worldwide (Guangzhou) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Guangzhou Ltd) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 45000
5185 FMA-LINE Nigeria Ltd. Ecu Worldwide (UK) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line UK Ltd) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 71000
5186 FMA-LINE Nigeria Ltd. Ecu worldwide (USA) Inc. [formerly Econocaribe Consolidators, Inc.] Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 66000
5187 FMA-LINE Nigeria Ltd. Ecuhold N.V. Subsidiary Loan Approved 0 0 44219000
5188 FMA-LINE Nigeria Ltd. Ecu-Line Middle East LLC Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 1228000
5189 HCL Logistics N.V. Ecu World Wide Egypt Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu Line Egypt Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 49000
5190 HCL Logistics N.V. Ecu Worldwide (Bahrain) Co. W.L.L. Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 0
5191 HCL Logistics N.V. Ecu Worldwide (BD) Limited Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 432000
5192 HCL Logistics N.V. Ecu Worldwide (Belgium) N.V. (formerly known as Ecu-Line N.V) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 365000
5193 HCL Logistics N.V. Ecu Worldwide (Canada) Inc (formerly known as Ecu-Line Canada Inc). Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 176000
5194 HCL Logistics N.V. Ecu Worldwide (Cote d'Ivoire) sarl (formerly known as Ecu-Line Côte d'Ivoire Sarl) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 132000
5195 HCL Logistics N.V. Ecu Worldwide (Ecuador) S.A.(formerly known as Ecu-Line del Ecuador S.A.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 72000
5196 HCL Logistics N.V. Ecu Worldwide (Guatemala) S.A.(formerly known as Flamingo Line de Guatemala S.A.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 1014000
5197 HCL Logistics N.V. Ecu Worldwide (Kenya) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Kenya Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 95000
5198 HCL Logistics N.V. Ecu Worldwide (South Africa) Pty Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line South Africa (Pty.) Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 227000
5199 HCL Logistics N.V. Ecu worldwide (USA) Inc. [formerly Econocaribe Consolidators, Inc.] Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 260000
5200 HCL Logistics N.V. Ecu Worldwide Mexico SA de CV (formerly known as Ecu Logistics de Mexico SA de CV) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 796000
5201 HCL Logistics N.V. Ecu Worldwide Morocco S.A. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Maroc S.A.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 70000
5202 HCL Logistics N.V. Ecuhold N.V. Subsidiary Advance Approved 0 0 11551000
5203 HCL Logistics N.V. Ecu-Line Algerie sarl Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 439000
5204 HCL Logistics N.V. Ecu-Line Middle East LLC Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 241000
5205 HCL Logistics N.V. Ecu Worldwide (Poland) Sp zoo (formerly known as Ecu-Line Polska SP. Z.o.o.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 176000
5206 HCL Logistics N.V. Ecu Worldwide (Chile) S.A (formerly known as Ecu-Line Chile S.A) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 176000
5207 HCL Logistics N.V. ASIAPAC TURKEY TASIMACILIK ANONIM SIRKETI Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 414000
5208 HCL Logistics N.V. Ecu Worldwide (Uganda) Limited Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 674000
5209 HCL Logistics N.V. Allcargo Logistics LLCn Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 92000
5210 Allcargo Tanzania Ecu Worldwide (Kenya) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Kenya Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 69000
5211 Allcargo Tanzania Ecu Worldwide (South Africa) Pty Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line South Africa (Pty.) Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 296000
5212 Allcargo Tanzania Ecu worldwide (USA) Inc. [formerly Econocaribe Consolidators, Inc.] Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 26000
5213 Allcargo Tanzania Ecu Worldwide Australia Pty Ltd (formerly known as Ecu-Line Australia Pty Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 10000
5214 Allcargo Tanzania Ecu Worldwide Turkey Taşımacılık Limited Şirketi (formerly known as Ecu Uluslarasi Tas. Ve Ticaret Ltd. Sti.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 1502000
5215 Allcargo Tanzania Ecu-Line Middle East LLC Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 9000
5216 Allcargo Tanzania ASIAPAC TURKEY TASIMACILIK ANONIM SIRKETI Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 750000
5217 Nordicon Trucking AB (Formerly known as RailGate Nordic AB) Nordicon AB Subsidiary Loan Approved 0 0 1303000
5218 Nordicon Trucking AB (Formerly known as RailGate Nordic AB) Nordicon AB Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 3882000
5219 Nordicon Trucking AB (Formerly known as RailGate Nordic AB) Nordicon Terminals AB Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 260000
5220 Fair Trade Gmbh Schiffhart, handel und Logistik Ecu Worldwide (Belgium) N.V. (formerly known as Ecu-Line N.V) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 39000
5221 Fair Trade Gmbh Schiffhart, handel und Logistik ECU WORLDWIDE (Germany) GmbH (formerly known as Ecu-Line Germany GmbH) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 697000
5222 Fair Trade Gmbh Schiffhart, handel und Logistik Ecu-Line Saudi Arabia LLC Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 1060000
5223 Fair Trade Gmbh Schiffhart, handel und Logistik Nordicon AB Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 22000
5224 Fair Trade Gmbh Schiffhart, handel und Logistik Ecu Worldwide (Poland) Sp zoo (formerly known as Ecu-Line Polska SP. Z.o.o.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 9000
5225 Antwerp Freight Station n.v. (Formerly known as Ecu Global Services N.V.) Ecu International N.V. Subsidiary Any other transaction Accrued Income Approved 0 0 0
5226 Antwerp Freight Station n.v. (Formerly known as Ecu Global Services N.V.) Ecu International N.V. Subsidiary Advance Approved 0 0 372372000
5227 Antwerp Freight Station n.v. (Formerly known as Ecu Global Services N.V.) Ecu International N.V. Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 7447000
5228 Antwerp Freight Station n.v. (Formerly known as Ecu Global Services N.V.) Ecu Worldwide (Belgium) N.V. (formerly known as Ecu-Line N.V) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 65800000
5229 Antwerp Freight Station n.v. (Formerly known as Ecu Global Services N.V.) Ecuhold N.V. Subsidiary Advance Approved 0 0 399106000
5230 Antwerp Freight Station n.v. (Formerly known as Ecu Global Services N.V.) Ecuhold N.V. Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 5455000
5231 Antwerp Freight Station n.v. (Formerly known as Ecu Global Services N.V.) PRISM GLOBAL, LLC Subsidiary Loan Approved 0 0 1960575000
5232 Antwerp Freight Station n.v. (Formerly known as Ecu Global Services N.V.) FCL Marine Agencies Belgium bvba Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 2335000
5233 ASIAPAC TURKEY TASIMACILIK ANONIM SIRKETI AGL N.V. Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 6381000
5234 ASIAPAC TURKEY TASIMACILIK ANONIM SIRKETI Asiapac Logistics Mexico SA de CV Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 37000
5235 ASIAPAC TURKEY TASIMACILIK ANONIM SIRKETI Ecu World Wide Egypt Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu Line Egypt Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 542000
5236 ASIAPAC TURKEY TASIMACILIK ANONIM SIRKETI Ecu Worldwide (Belgium) N.V. (formerly known as Ecu-Line N.V) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 41000
5237 ASIAPAC TURKEY TASIMACILIK ANONIM SIRKETI Ecu Worldwide (Canada) Inc (formerly known as Ecu-Line Canada Inc). Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 2255000
5238 ASIAPAC TURKEY TASIMACILIK ANONIM SIRKETI Ecu Worldwide (Colombia) S.A.S.(formerly known as Ecu-Line de Colombia S.A.S)n Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 190000
5239 ASIAPAC TURKEY TASIMACILIK ANONIM SIRKETI Ecu Worldwide (Ecuador) S.A.(formerly known as Ecu-Line del Ecuador S.A.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 5000
5240 ASIAPAC TURKEY TASIMACILIK ANONIM SIRKETI Ecu Worldwide (Guatemala) S.A.(formerly known as Flamingo Line de Guatemala S.A.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 126000
5241 ASIAPAC TURKEY TASIMACILIK ANONIM SIRKETI Ecu Worldwide (Mauritius) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Mauritius Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 28000
5242 ASIAPAC TURKEY TASIMACILIK ANONIM SIRKETI Ecu Worldwide (UK) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line UK Ltd) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 9000
5243 ASIAPAC TURKEY TASIMACILIK ANONIM SIRKETI Ecu worldwide (USA) Inc. [formerly Econocaribe Consolidators, Inc.] Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 9412000
5244 ASIAPAC TURKEY TASIMACILIK ANONIM SIRKETI Ecu Worldwide Australia Pty Ltd (formerly known as Ecu-Line Australia Pty Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 182000
5245 ASIAPAC TURKEY TASIMACILIK ANONIM SIRKETI ECU Worldwide Lanka (Private) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu Line Lanka (Pvt) Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 210000
5246 ASIAPAC TURKEY TASIMACILIK ANONIM SIRKETI Ecu Worldwide Logistics do Brazil Ltda (formerly known as Ecu Logistics do Brasil Ltda.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 289000
5247 ASIAPAC TURKEY TASIMACILIK ANONIM SIRKETI Ecu Worldwide Mexico SA de CV (formerly known as Ecu Logistics de Mexico SA de CV) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 80000
5248 ASIAPAC TURKEY TASIMACILIK ANONIM SIRKETI Ecu Worldwide Morocco S.A. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Maroc S.A.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 1008000
5249 ASIAPAC TURKEY TASIMACILIK ANONIM SIRKETI Ecu Worldwide Turkey Taşımacılık Limited Şirketi (formerly known as Ecu Uluslarasi Tas. Ve Ticaret Ltd. Sti.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 61000
5250 ASIAPAC TURKEY TASIMACILIK ANONIM SIRKETI Ecu Worldwide Vietnam Joint Stock Company (Formerly known as Ecu Worldwide Vietnam Co. Ltd and Ecu-Line Vietnam Co.Ltd) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 34000
5251 ASIAPAC TURKEY TASIMACILIK ANONIM SIRKETI Ecu-Line Algerie sarl Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 3200000
5252 ASIAPAC TURKEY TASIMACILIK ANONIM SIRKETI Ecu-Line Doha W.L.L. Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 300000
5253 ASIAPAC TURKEY TASIMACILIK ANONIM SIRKETI Ecu-Line Saudi Arabia LLC Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 1703000
5254 ASIAPAC TURKEY TASIMACILIK ANONIM SIRKETI Jordan Gulf for Freight Services and Agencies Co. LLC Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 197000
5255 ASIAPAC TURKEY TASIMACILIK ANONIM SIRKETI Nordicon AB Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 174000
5256 ASIAPAC TURKEY TASIMACILIK ANONIM SIRKETI Allcargo Logistics LLC Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 583000
5257 ASIAPAC TURKEY TASIMACILIK ANONIM SIRKETI SPECHEM SUPPLY CHAIN MANAGEMENT (ASIA) PTE. LTD Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 453000
5258 ASIAPAC TURKEY TASIMACILIK ANONIM SIRKETI Ecu Worldwide (Thailand) Co. Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line (Thailand) Co. Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 140000
5259 ASIAPAC TURKEY TASIMACILIK ANONIM SIRKETI FCL Marine Agencies B.V. Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 723000
5260 ASIAPAC TURKEY TASIMACILIK ANONIM SIRKETI Ecu Worldwide (Chile) S.A (formerly known as Ecu-Line Chile S.A) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 64000
5261 ASIAPAC TURKEY TASIMACILIK ANONIM SIRKETI Ecu Worldwide (Uganda) Limited Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 191000
5262 ASIAPAC TURKEY TASIMACILIK ANONIM SIRKETI Allcargo Tanzania Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 174000
5263 Ecu Worldwide N.V. (Formerly known as Allcargo Belguim NV) AGL N.V. Subsidiary Any other transaction Accrued Income Approved 0 0 0
5264 Ecu Worldwide N.V. (Formerly known as Allcargo Belguim NV) AGL N.V. Subsidiary Advance Approved 0 0 4336885000
5265 Ecu Worldwide N.V. (Formerly known as Allcargo Belguim NV) AGL N.V. Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 61036000
5266 Ecu Worldwide N.V. (Formerly known as Allcargo Belguim NV) Ecu Worldwide (Belgium) N.V. (formerly known as Ecu-Line N.V) Subsidiary Any other transaction Accrued Income Approved 0 0 3000
5267 Ecu Worldwide N.V. (Formerly known as Allcargo Belguim NV) Ecu Worldwide (Belgium) N.V. (formerly known as Ecu-Line N.V) Subsidiary Loan Approved 0 0 1314173000
5268 Ecu Worldwide N.V. (Formerly known as Allcargo Belguim NV) Ecu Worldwide (Belgium) N.V. (formerly known as Ecu-Line N.V) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 15320000
5269 Ecu Worldwide N.V. (Formerly known as Allcargo Belguim NV) Ecu Worldwide (Netherlands) B.V.(Ecu-Line Rotterdam BV) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 170000
5270 Ecu Worldwide N.V. (Formerly known as Allcargo Belguim NV) HCL Logistics N.V. Subsidiary Any other transaction Accrued Income Approved 0 0 92000
5271 Ecu Worldwide N.V. (Formerly known as Allcargo Belguim NV) PAK DA (HK) LOGISTIC Ltd Subsidiary Loan Approved 0 0 51294000
5272 Ecu Worldwide N.V. (Formerly known as Allcargo Belguim NV) Rotterdam Freight Station BV Subsidiary Loan Approved 0 0 159961000
5273 Ecu Worldwide N.V. (Formerly known as Allcargo Belguim NV) SPECHEM SUPPLY CHAIN MANAGEMENT (ASIA) PTE. LTD Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 1266000
5274 Ecu Worldwide N.V. (Formerly known as Allcargo Belguim NV) ASIAPAC TURKEY TASIMACILIK ANONIM SIRKETI Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 757000
5275 Ecu Worldwide N.V. (Formerly known as Allcargo Belguim NV) Fair Trade Gmbh Schiffhart, handel und Logistik Subsidiary Loan Approved 0 0 519682000
5276 Ecu Worldwide N.V. (Formerly known as Allcargo Belguim NV) Fair Trade Gmbh Schiffhart, handel und Logistik Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 13970000
5277 ECUNORDICON AB (Formerly known as Ecu Worldwide (Nordicon) AB) Nordicon AB Subsidiary Loan Approved 0 0 298552000
5278 ECU Worldwide Lanka (Private) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu Line Lanka (Pvt) Ltd.) Ecu - Worldwide (Singapore) Pte. Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Singapore Pte. Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 403000
5279 ECU Worldwide Lanka (Private) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu Line Lanka (Pvt) Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide (BD) Limited Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 317000
5280 ECU Worldwide Lanka (Private) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu Line Lanka (Pvt) Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide (Belgium) N.V. (formerly known as Ecu-Line N.V) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 46000
5281 ECU Worldwide Lanka (Private) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu Line Lanka (Pvt) Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide (Canada) Inc (formerly known as Ecu-Line Canada Inc). Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 1208000
5282 ECU Worldwide Lanka (Private) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu Line Lanka (Pvt) Ltd.) ECU WORLDWIDE (Germany) GmbH (formerly known as Ecu-Line Germany GmbH) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 343000
5283 ECU Worldwide Lanka (Private) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu Line Lanka (Pvt) Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide (Guangzhou) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Guangzhou Ltd) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 63000
5284 ECU Worldwide Lanka (Private) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu Line Lanka (Pvt) Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide (Hong Kong) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Hong Kong Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 199000
5285 ECU Worldwide Lanka (Private) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu Line Lanka (Pvt) Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide (Netherlands) B.V.(Ecu-Line Rotterdam BV) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 258000
5286 ECU Worldwide Lanka (Private) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu Line Lanka (Pvt) Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide (South Africa) Pty Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line South Africa (Pty.) Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 13000
5287 ECU Worldwide Lanka (Private) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu Line Lanka (Pvt) Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide (UK) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line UK Ltd) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 353000
5288 ECU Worldwide Lanka (Private) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu Line Lanka (Pvt) Ltd.) Ecu worldwide (USA) Inc. [formerly Econocaribe Consolidators, Inc.] Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 1614000
5289 ECU Worldwide Lanka (Private) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu Line Lanka (Pvt) Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide Italy S.r.l. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Italia srl.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 184000
5290 ECU Worldwide Lanka (Private) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu Line Lanka (Pvt) Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide Mexico SA de CV (formerly known as Ecu Logistics de Mexico SA de CV) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 48000
5291 ECU Worldwide Lanka (Private) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu Line Lanka (Pvt) Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide Vietnam Joint Stock Company (Formerly known as Ecu Worldwide Vietnam Co. Ltd and Ecu-Line Vietnam Co.Ltd) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 5000
5292 ECU Worldwide Lanka (Private) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu Line Lanka (Pvt) Ltd.) Ecuhold N.V. Subsidiary Any other transaction Netting Receivables Approved 0 0 26051000
5293 ECU Worldwide Lanka (Private) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu Line Lanka (Pvt) Ltd.) Ecu-Line Middle East LLC Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 1246000
5294 ECU Worldwide Lanka (Private) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu Line Lanka (Pvt) Ltd.) Nordicon AB Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 4279000
5295 ECU Worldwide Lanka (Private) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu Line Lanka (Pvt) Ltd.) Prism Global Ltd. Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 6000
5296 ECU Worldwide Lanka (Private) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu Line Lanka (Pvt) Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide (Thailand) Co. Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line (Thailand) Co. Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 99000
5297 ECU Worldwide Lanka (Private) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu Line Lanka (Pvt) Ltd.) ECU Worldwide Tianjin Ltd. Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 29000
5298 ECU Worldwide Lanka (Private) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu Line Lanka (Pvt) Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide (Poland) Sp zoo (formerly known as Ecu-Line Polska SP. Z.o.o.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 27000
5299 ECU Worldwide Lanka (Private) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu Line Lanka (Pvt) Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide (Cyprus) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Mediterranean Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 52000
5300 ECU Worldwide Lanka (Private) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu Line Lanka (Pvt) Ltd.) Ecu-Line Spain S.L. Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 1000000
5301 Ecu-Line Paraguay SA Ecu Worldwide (Argentina) SA (formerly known as Ecu Logistics SA) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 256000
5302 Ecu-Line Paraguay SA Ecu Worldwide (Uruguay) S.A. (formerly known as DEOLIX S.A.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 173000
5303 Ecu Worldwide Turkey Taşımacılık Limited Şirketi (formerly known as Ecu Uluslarasi Tas. Ve Ticaret Ltd. Sti.) Ecu - Worldwide (Singapore) Pte. Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Singapore Pte. Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 1065000
5304 Ecu Worldwide Turkey Taşımacılık Limited Şirketi (formerly known as Ecu Uluslarasi Tas. Ve Ticaret Ltd. Sti.) Ecu World Wide Egypt Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu Line Egypt Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 288000
5305 Ecu Worldwide Turkey Taşımacılık Limited Şirketi (formerly known as Ecu Uluslarasi Tas. Ve Ticaret Ltd. Sti.) Ecu Worldwide (Argentina) SA (formerly known as Ecu Logistics SA) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 530000
5306 Ecu Worldwide Turkey Taşımacılık Limited Şirketi (formerly known as Ecu Uluslarasi Tas. Ve Ticaret Ltd. Sti.) Ecu Worldwide (Bahrain) Co. W.L.L. Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 756000
5307 Ecu Worldwide Turkey Taşımacılık Limited Şirketi (formerly known as Ecu Uluslarasi Tas. Ve Ticaret Ltd. Sti.) Ecu Worldwide (BD) Limited Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 281000
5308 Ecu Worldwide Turkey Taşımacılık Limited Şirketi (formerly known as Ecu Uluslarasi Tas. Ve Ticaret Ltd. Sti.) Ecu Worldwide (Belgium) N.V. (formerly known as Ecu-Line N.V) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 2307000
5309 Ecu Worldwide Turkey Taşımacılık Limited Şirketi (formerly known as Ecu Uluslarasi Tas. Ve Ticaret Ltd. Sti.) Ecu Worldwide (Canada) Inc (formerly known as Ecu-Line Canada Inc). Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 1711000
5310 Ecu Worldwide Turkey Taşımacılık Limited Şirketi (formerly known as Ecu Uluslarasi Tas. Ve Ticaret Ltd. Sti.) Ecu Worldwide (Colombia) S.A.S.(formerly known as Ecu-Line de Colombia S.A.S)n Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 352000
5311 Ecu Worldwide Turkey Taşımacılık Limited Şirketi (formerly known as Ecu Uluslarasi Tas. Ve Ticaret Ltd. Sti.) Ecu Worldwide (Cote d'Ivoire) sarl (formerly known as Ecu-Line Côte d'Ivoire Sarl) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 4000
5312 Ecu Worldwide Turkey Taşımacılık Limited Şirketi (formerly known as Ecu Uluslarasi Tas. Ve Ticaret Ltd. Sti.) Ecu Worldwide (Ecuador) S.A.(formerly known as Ecu-Line del Ecuador S.A.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 128000
5313 Ecu Worldwide Turkey Taşımacılık Limited Şirketi (formerly known as Ecu Uluslarasi Tas. Ve Ticaret Ltd. Sti.) Ecu Worldwide (Guangzhou) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Guangzhou Ltd) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 15297000
5314 Ecu Worldwide Turkey Taşımacılık Limited Şirketi (formerly known as Ecu Uluslarasi Tas. Ve Ticaret Ltd. Sti.) Ecu Worldwide (Guatemala) S.A.(formerly known as Flamingo Line de Guatemala S.A.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 54000
5315 Ecu Worldwide Turkey Taşımacılık Limited Şirketi (formerly known as Ecu Uluslarasi Tas. Ve Ticaret Ltd. Sti.) Ecu Worldwide (Hong Kong) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Hong Kong Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 148000
5316 Ecu Worldwide Turkey Taşımacılık Limited Şirketi (formerly known as Ecu Uluslarasi Tas. Ve Ticaret Ltd. Sti.) Ecu Worldwide (Japan) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Japan Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 61000
5317 Ecu Worldwide Turkey Taşımacılık Limited Şirketi (formerly known as Ecu Uluslarasi Tas. Ve Ticaret Ltd. Sti.) Ecu Worldwide (Netherlands) B.V.(Ecu-Line Rotterdam BV) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 5000
5318 Ecu Worldwide Turkey Taşımacılık Limited Şirketi (formerly known as Ecu Uluslarasi Tas. Ve Ticaret Ltd. Sti.) Ecu Worldwide (Panama) S.A. (formerly known as Ecu-Line de Panama SA) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 252000
5319 Ecu Worldwide Turkey Taşımacılık Limited Şirketi (formerly known as Ecu Uluslarasi Tas. Ve Ticaret Ltd. Sti.) Ecu Worldwide (Philippines) Inc.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Philippines Inc.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 10000
5320 Ecu Worldwide Turkey Taşımacılık Limited Şirketi (formerly known as Ecu Uluslarasi Tas. Ve Ticaret Ltd. Sti.) Ecu Worldwide (South Africa) Pty Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line South Africa (Pty.) Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 862000
5321 Ecu Worldwide Turkey Taşımacılık Limited Şirketi (formerly known as Ecu Uluslarasi Tas. Ve Ticaret Ltd. Sti.) Ecu Worldwide (UK) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line UK Ltd) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 169000
5322 Ecu Worldwide Turkey Taşımacılık Limited Şirketi (formerly known as Ecu Uluslarasi Tas. Ve Ticaret Ltd. Sti.) Ecu Worldwide (Uruguay) S.A. (formerly known as DEOLIX S.A.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 684000
5323 Ecu Worldwide Turkey Taşımacılık Limited Şirketi (formerly known as Ecu Uluslarasi Tas. Ve Ticaret Ltd. Sti.) Ecu worldwide (USA) Inc. [formerly Econocaribe Consolidators, Inc.] Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 4808000
5324 Ecu Worldwide Turkey Taşımacılık Limited Şirketi (formerly known as Ecu Uluslarasi Tas. Ve Ticaret Ltd. Sti.) Ecu Worldwide Australia Pty Ltd (formerly known as Ecu-Line Australia Pty Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 758000
5325 Ecu Worldwide Turkey Taşımacılık Limited Şirketi (formerly known as Ecu Uluslarasi Tas. Ve Ticaret Ltd. Sti.) Ecu Worldwide Baltics Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 98000
5326 Ecu Worldwide Turkey Taşımacılık Limited Şirketi (formerly known as Ecu Uluslarasi Tas. Ve Ticaret Ltd. Sti.) Ecu Worldwide Italy S.r.l. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Italia srl.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 26000
5327 Ecu Worldwide Turkey Taşımacılık Limited Şirketi (formerly known as Ecu Uluslarasi Tas. Ve Ticaret Ltd. Sti.) ECU Worldwide Lanka (Private) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu Line Lanka (Pvt) Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 65000
5328 Ecu Worldwide Turkey Taşımacılık Limited Şirketi (formerly known as Ecu Uluslarasi Tas. Ve Ticaret Ltd. Sti.) Ecu Worldwide Logistics do Brazil Ltda (formerly known as Ecu Logistics do Brasil Ltda.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 2017000
5329 Ecu Worldwide Turkey Taşımacılık Limited Şirketi (formerly known as Ecu Uluslarasi Tas. Ve Ticaret Ltd. Sti.) Ecu Worldwide Mexico SA de CV (formerly known as Ecu Logistics de Mexico SA de CV) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 5789000
5330 Ecu Worldwide Turkey Taşımacılık Limited Şirketi (formerly known as Ecu Uluslarasi Tas. Ve Ticaret Ltd. Sti.) Ecu Worldwide Morocco S.A. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Maroc S.A.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 144000
5331 Ecu Worldwide Turkey Taşımacılık Limited Şirketi (formerly known as Ecu Uluslarasi Tas. Ve Ticaret Ltd. Sti.) Ecu Worldwide New Zealand Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line NZ Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 4000
5332 Ecu Worldwide Turkey Taşımacılık Limited Şirketi (formerly known as Ecu Uluslarasi Tas. Ve Ticaret Ltd. Sti.) Ecu Worldwide Vietnam Joint Stock Company (Formerly known as Ecu Worldwide Vietnam Co. Ltd and Ecu-Line Vietnam Co.Ltd) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 3070000
5333 Ecu Worldwide Turkey Taşımacılık Limited Şirketi (formerly known as Ecu Uluslarasi Tas. Ve Ticaret Ltd. Sti.) Ecuhold N.V. Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 331000
5334 Ecu Worldwide Turkey Taşımacılık Limited Şirketi (formerly known as Ecu Uluslarasi Tas. Ve Ticaret Ltd. Sti.) Ecu-Line Algerie sarl Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 790000
5335 Ecu Worldwide Turkey Taşımacılık Limited Şirketi (formerly known as Ecu Uluslarasi Tas. Ve Ticaret Ltd. Sti.) Ecu-Line Doha W.L.L. Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 340000
5336 Ecu Worldwide Turkey Taşımacılık Limited Şirketi (formerly known as Ecu Uluslarasi Tas. Ve Ticaret Ltd. Sti.) Ecu-Line Middle East LLC Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 1420000
5337 Ecu Worldwide Turkey Taşımacılık Limited Şirketi (formerly known as Ecu Uluslarasi Tas. Ve Ticaret Ltd. Sti.) Ecu-Line Paraguay SA Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 158000
5338 Ecu Worldwide Turkey Taşımacılık Limited Şirketi (formerly known as Ecu Uluslarasi Tas. Ve Ticaret Ltd. Sti.) Ecu-Line Saudi Arabia LLC Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 183000
5339 Ecu Worldwide Turkey Taşımacılık Limited Şirketi (formerly known as Ecu Uluslarasi Tas. Ve Ticaret Ltd. Sti.) Flamingo Line del Ecuador SA Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 52000
5340 Ecu Worldwide Turkey Taşımacılık Limited Şirketi (formerly known as Ecu Uluslarasi Tas. Ve Ticaret Ltd. Sti.) Nordicon AB Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 282000
5341 Ecu Worldwide Turkey Taşımacılık Limited Şirketi (formerly known as Ecu Uluslarasi Tas. Ve Ticaret Ltd. Sti.) Prism Global Ltd. Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 4613000
5342 Ecu Worldwide Turkey Taşımacılık Limited Şirketi (formerly known as Ecu Uluslarasi Tas. Ve Ticaret Ltd. Sti.) PT Ecu Worldwide Indonesia Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 9000
5343 Ecu Worldwide Turkey Taşımacılık Limited Şirketi (formerly known as Ecu Uluslarasi Tas. Ve Ticaret Ltd. Sti.) Ecu Worldwide (Thailand) Co. Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line (Thailand) Co. Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 284000
5344 Ecu Worldwide Turkey Taşımacılık Limited Şirketi (formerly known as Ecu Uluslarasi Tas. Ve Ticaret Ltd. Sti.) ECU Worldwide Tianjin Ltd. Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 1599000
5345 Ecu Worldwide Turkey Taşımacılık Limited Şirketi (formerly known as Ecu Uluslarasi Tas. Ve Ticaret Ltd. Sti.) FCL Marine Agencies B.V. Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 9000
5346 Ecu Worldwide Turkey Taşımacılık Limited Şirketi (formerly known as Ecu Uluslarasi Tas. Ve Ticaret Ltd. Sti.) Ecu Worldwide (Poland) Sp zoo (formerly known as Ecu-Line Polska SP. Z.o.o.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 49000
5347 Ecu Worldwide Turkey Taşımacılık Limited Şirketi (formerly known as Ecu Uluslarasi Tas. Ve Ticaret Ltd. Sti.) Ecu Worldwide (Chile) S.A (formerly known as Ecu-Line Chile S.A) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 3076000
5348 Ecu Worldwide Turkey Taşımacılık Limited Şirketi (formerly known as Ecu Uluslarasi Tas. Ve Ticaret Ltd. Sti.) Société Ecu-Line Tunisie Sarl Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 68000
5349 Ecu Worldwide Turkey Taşımacılık Limited Şirketi (formerly known as Ecu Uluslarasi Tas. Ve Ticaret Ltd. Sti.) Ecu-Line Spain S.L. Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 1312000
5350 Ecu Worldwide Turkey Taşımacılık Limited Şirketi (formerly known as Ecu Uluslarasi Tas. Ve Ticaret Ltd. Sti.) Ecu Worldwide (Malaysia) SDN. BHD. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Malaysia SDN. BHD) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 38000
5351 Ecu Worldwide Turkey Taşımacılık Limited Şirketi (formerly known as Ecu Uluslarasi Tas. Ve Ticaret Ltd. Sti.) ELWA Ghana Ltd. Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 72000
5352 Ecu Worldwide Turkey Taşımacılık Limited Şirketi (formerly known as Ecu Uluslarasi Tas. Ve Ticaret Ltd. Sti.) ASIAPAC TURKEY TASIMACILIK ANONIM SIRKETI Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 4686000
5353 Ecu Worldwide Turkey Taşımacılık Limited Şirketi (formerly known as Ecu Uluslarasi Tas. Ve Ticaret Ltd. Sti.) Ecu Worldwide (Uganda) Limited Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 28000
5354 PAK DA (HK) LOGISTIC Ltd Ecuhold N.V. Subsidiary Any other transaction Netting Receivables Approved 0 0 12831000
5355 PAK DA (HK) LOGISTIC Ltd ECU Worldwide Tianjin Ltd. Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 18393000
5356 Nordicon Terminals AB Nordicon AB Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 2115000
5357 Nordicon Terminals AB Nordicon Trucking AB (Formerly known as RailGate Nordic AB) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 813000
5358 Allcargo Logistics FZE Allcargo Logistics LLC Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 12000
5359 Allcargo Logistics FZE ASIAPAC TURKEY TASIMACILIK ANONIM SIRKETI Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 18000
5360 Ecu Worldwide (Mauritius) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Mauritius Ltd.) Ecu - Worldwide (Singapore) Pte. Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Singapore Pte. Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 123000
5361 Ecu Worldwide (Mauritius) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Mauritius Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide (Belgium) N.V. (formerly known as Ecu-Line N.V) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 326000
5362 Ecu Worldwide (Mauritius) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Mauritius Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide (Kenya) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Kenya Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 22000
5363 Ecu Worldwide (Mauritius) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Mauritius Ltd.) Ecu Worldwide (South Africa) Pty Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line South Africa (Pty.) Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 421000
5364 Ecu Worldwide (Mauritius) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Mauritius Ltd.) Ecu worldwide (USA) Inc. [formerly Econocaribe Consolidators, Inc.] Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 51000
5365 Ecu Worldwide (Mauritius) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Mauritius Ltd.) Ecu-Line Middle East LLC Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 225000
5366 Ecu Worldwide (Mauritius) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Mauritius Ltd.) Allcargo Logistics LLC Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 13000
5367 Ecu Worldwide (Uganda) Limited Ecu Worldwide (Kenya) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Kenya Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 28000
5368 Ecu Worldwide (Uganda) Limited Ecu-Line Middle East LLC Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 95000
5369 Ecu Shipping Logistics (K) Ltd. Ecu Worldwide (Kenya) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Kenya Ltd.) Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade Receivable Approved 0 0 148000
5370 Allcargo Corporate Services Pvt Ltd AGL Warehousing Pvt Ltd Promoter and Promoter group Any other transaction Office expenses Approved 719000 0 0
5371 Allcargo Corporate Services Pvt Ltd AGL Warehousing Pvt Ltd Promoter and Promoter group Any other transaction Rent Approved 29474000 0 0
5372 Allcargo Corporate Services Pvt Ltd Allcargo Supply Chain Private Limited - name changed w.e.f October 23, 2020 (Formerly South Asia Terminals Pvt.Ltd. ) Indian Subsidiaries Any other transaction Business Support Charges received Approved 24638000 0 0
5373 Allcargo Corporate Services Pvt Ltd Allcargo Terminals Limited Promoter and Promoter Group Any other transaction Business Support Charges received Approved 19945000 0 0
5374 Allcargo Corporate Services Pvt Ltd Comptech Solutions Private Limited Indian Subsidiaries Any other transaction Business Support Charges received Approved 1420000 0 0
5375 Allcargo Corporate Services Pvt Ltd Conserve Buildcon LLP Promoter and Promoter Group Any other transaction Business Support Charges received Approved 449000 0 0
5376 Allcargo Corporate Services Pvt Ltd Contech Logistics Solutions Private Limited Indian Subsidiaries Any other transaction Business Support Charges received Approved 1166000 0 0
5377 Allcargo Corporate Services Pvt Ltd Ecu Worldwide N.V. (Formerly known as Allcargo Belguim NV) Overseas Subsidiaries Any other transaction Business Support Charges received Approved 283214000 0 0
5378 Allcargo Corporate Services Pvt Ltd Gati Express & Supply Chain Private Limited (Formerly known as Gati-Kintetsu Express Private Limited) Indian Subsidiaries Any other transaction Business Support Charges expense Approved 2581000 0 0
5379 Allcargo Corporate Services Pvt Ltd Gati Express & Supply Chain Private Limited (Formerly known as Gati-Kintetsu Express Private Limited) Indian Subsidiaries Any other transaction Business Support Charges received Approved 48208000 0 0
5380 Allcargo Corporate Services Pvt Ltd Prism Global Ltd. Overseas Subsidiaries Any other transaction Reimbursement of Income-Others Approved 159493000 0 0
5381 Allcargo Corporate Services Pvt Ltd Shashi Kiran Shetty Director Any other transaction Rent Approved 9697000 0 0
5382 Allcargo Corporate Services Pvt Ltd Shloka Shetty Relative Any other transaction Salary paid Approved 5992000 0 0
5383 Allcargo Corporate Services Pvt Ltd Transindia Freight Services Private Limited Promoter and Promoter Group Any other transaction Rent Approved 562000 0 0
5384 Allcargo Corporate Services Pvt Ltd Transindia Logistic Park Pvt Ltd. Indian Subsidiaries Any other transaction Business Support Charges received Approved 1420000 0 0
5385 Allcargo Corporate Services Pvt Ltd TransIndia Real Estate Limited (Formerly known as TransIndia Realty & Logistics Parks Limited) Promoter and Promoter Group Any other transaction Business Support Charges received Approved 6688000 0 0
5386 Allcargo Corporate Services Pvt Ltd TransIndia Real Estate Limited (Formerly known as TransIndia Realty & Logistics Parks Limited) Promoter and Promoter Group Any other transaction Office expenses Approved 55000 0 0
5387 Allcargo Corporate Services Pvt Ltd TransIndia Real Estate Limited (Formerly known as TransIndia Realty & Logistics Parks Limited) Promoter and Promoter Group Any other transaction Rent Approved 4516000 0 0
5388 Allcargo Corporate Services Pvt Ltd Vaishnav Shetty Relative Any other transaction Reimbursement of Expn-Others Approved 318000 0 0
5389 Allcargo ECU Limited AGL Warehousing Pvt Ltd Promoter and Promoter group Any other transaction Reimbursement of Expn-Others Approved 29000 0 0
5390 Allcargo ECU Limited AGL Warehousing Pvt Ltd Promoter and Promoter group Any other transaction Rent Approved 5752000 0 0
5391 Allcargo ECU Limited Allcargo Corporate Services Private Limited (Formerly Ecu International (Asia) Pvt. Ltd.) Indian Subsidiaries Any other transaction Business Support Charges expense Approved 160439000 0 0
5392 Allcargo ECU Limited Comptech Solutions Private Limited Indian Subsidiaries Any other transaction Reimbursement of Expn-Others Approved 182000 0 0
5393 Allcargo ECU Limited Comptech Solutions Private Limited Indian Subsidiaries Any other transaction Rent Approved 1888000 0 0
5394 Allcargo ECU Limited Prism Global Ltd. Overseas Subsidiaries Any other transaction Business Support Charges received Approved 287581000 0 0
5395 Allcargo ECU Limited Prism Global Ltd. Overseas Subsidiaries Any other transaction Reimbursement of Income-Others Approved 289184000 0 0
5396 Allcargo ECU Limited Vaishnav Shetty Relative Any other transaction Salary paid Approved 1521000 0 0
5397 Allcargo Gati Limited AGL WAREHOUSING PRIVATE LIMITED Promoter and Promoter group Any other transaction Computer & Other Equipment Rent & Maintenance Approved 10255000 0 0
5398 Allcargo Gati Limited AGL WAREHOUSING PRIVATE LIMITED Promoter and Promoter group Any other transaction Rent Approved 540000 0 0
5399 Allcargo Gati Limited AGL Warehousing Pvt Ltd Promoter and Promoter group Any other transaction Rent Approved 113000 0 0
5400 Allcargo Gati Limited Allcargo Corporate Services Private Limited (Formerly Ecu International (Asia) Pvt. Ltd.) Indian Subsidiaries Any other transaction Management Fees Approved 5569000 0 0
5401 Allcargo Gati Limited Allcargo Corporate Services Private Limited (Formerly Ecu International (Asia) Pvt. Ltd.) Indian Subsidiaries Any other transaction Management Fees - expense Approved 92815000 0 0
5402 Allcargo Gati Limited Allcargo Supply Chain Private Limited - name changed w.e.f October 23, 2020 (Formerly South Asia Terminals Pvt.Ltd. ) Indian Subsidiaries Any other transaction Computer & Other Equipment Rent & Maintenance Approved 358000 0 0
5403 Allcargo Gati Limited Allcargo Supply Chain Private Limited - name changed w.e.f October 23, 2020 (Formerly South Asia Terminals Pvt.Ltd. ) Indian Subsidiaries Any other transaction Interest received on ICD given Approved 9134000 0 0
5404 Allcargo Gati Limited Allcargo Supply Chain Private Limited - name changed w.e.f October 23, 2020 (Formerly South Asia Terminals Pvt.Ltd. ) Indian Subsidiaries Any other transaction Management Fees Approved 52604000 0 0
5405 Allcargo Gati Limited Allcargo Supply Chain Private Limited - name changed w.e.f October 23, 2020 (Formerly South Asia Terminals Pvt.Ltd. ) Indian Subsidiaries Any other transaction Management Fees - expense Approved 1979000 0 0
5406 Allcargo Gati Limited Allcargo Supply Chain Private Limited - name changed w.e.f October 23, 2020 (Formerly South Asia Terminals Pvt.Ltd. ) Indian Subsidiaries Any other transaction Rent Approved 5387000 0 0
5407 Allcargo Gati Limited Allcargo Supply Chain Private Limited - name changed w.e.f October 23, 2020 (Formerly South Asia Terminals Pvt.Ltd. ) Indian Subsidiaries Any other transaction Rent Income Approved 1923000 0 0
5408 Allcargo Gati Limited Allcargo Supply Chain Private Limited - name changed w.e.f October 23, 2020 (Formerly South Asia Terminals Pvt.Ltd. ) Indian Subsidiaries Any other transaction Warehousing expense Approved 1238000 0 0
5409 Allcargo Gati Limited Anish T Mathew KMP of Gati Any other transaction Remuneration to KMP Approved 7990000 0 0
5410 Allcargo Gati Limited Comptech Solutions Private Limited Indian Subsidiaries Any other transaction Computer & Other Equipment Rent & Maintenance Approved 503000 0 0
5411 Allcargo Gati Limited Comptech Solutions Private Limited Indian Subsidiaries Any other transaction Rent Approved 5104000 0 0
5412 Allcargo Gati Limited Conserve Buildcon LLP Promoter and Promoter Group Any other transaction Legal and professional fees Approved 2000000 0 0
5413 Allcargo Gati Limited DANG MOHONI VINITA Director in ASCPL w.e.f. 30.05.2023 Any other transaction Directors fees and commission Approved 1930000 0 0
5414 Allcargo Gati Limited DANG MOHONI VINITA Director in ASCPL w.e.f. 30.05.2023 Any other transaction Remuneration to Directors Approved 400000 0 0
5415 Allcargo Gati Limited Deepak Pareek Promoter and Promoter Group of Gati Any other transaction Remuneration to KMP Approved 4806000 0 0
5416 Allcargo Gati Limited Dinesh Kumar Lal Director of Gati Any other transaction Directors fees and commission Approved 1615000 0 0
5417 Allcargo Gati Limited Dinesh Kumar Lal Director of Gati Any other transaction Remuneration to Directors Approved 450000 0 0
5418 Allcargo Gati Limited GATI CARGO EXPRESS (SHANGHAI) CO. LTD Overseas Subsidiaries Any other transaction Warehousing Income Approved 1480000 0 0
5419 Allcargo Gati Limited Gati Ship Limited Associate Any other transaction Rent Income Approved 84000 0 0
5420 Allcargo Gati Limited Hetal Madhukant Gandhi Director Any other transaction Directors fees and commission Approved 4050000 0 0
5421 Allcargo Gati Limited Hetal Madhukant Gandhi Director Any other transaction Remuneration to Directors Approved 500000 0 0
5422 Allcargo Gati Limited Ketan Nishikant Kulkarni KMP of Gati Any other transaction Remuneration to KMP Approved 30238000 0 0
5423 Allcargo Gati Limited Maneksha and Sethna Promoter and Promoter Group Any other transaction Legal and professional fees Approved 575000 0 0
5424 Allcargo Gati Limited NILESH SHIVJI VIKAMSEY Trust/Other Entities Any other transaction Directors fees and commission Approved 170000 0 0
5425 Allcargo Gati Limited Nilesh Vikamsey Director Any other transaction Directors fees and commission Approved 3385000 0 0
5426 Allcargo Gati Limited Nilesh Vikamsey Director Any other transaction Remuneration to Directors Approved 525000 0 0
5427 Allcargo Gati Limited Pirojshaw A Sarkari Director in ASCPL w.e.f. 30.05.2023 Any other transaction Remuneration to Directors Approved 28466000 0 0
5428 Allcargo Gati Limited PIROJSHAW ASPI SARKARI Director in ASCPL w.e.f. 30.05.2023 Any other transaction Remuneration to KMP Approved 28466000 0 0
5429 Allcargo Gati Limited Piyush Khandelwal KMP of Gati Any other transaction Remuneration to KMP Approved 854000 0 0
5430 Allcargo Gati Limited T S Maharani KMP of Gati Any other transaction Remuneration to KMP Approved 2812000 0 0
5431 Allcargo Gati Limited Talentos (India) Private Limited Promoter and Promoter Group Any other transaction Rent Approved 57000 0 0
5432 Allcargo Gati Limited Talentos (India) Pvt Ltd Promoter and Promoter Group Any other transaction Rent Approved 4444000 0 0
5433 Allcargo Gati Limited VINITA DANG MOHONI Director in ASCPL w.e.f. 30.05.2023 Any other transaction Directors fees and commission Approved 180000 0 0
5434 Allcargo Logistics Limited Adarsh Hegde Director Any other transaction Remuneration to Directors Approved 18487000 0 0
5435 Allcargo Logistics Limited Aladin Express DMCC JV Companies Any other transaction MTO Expenses Approved 31665000 0 0
5436 Allcargo Logistics Limited Allcargo Corporate Services Private Limited (Formerly Ecu International (Asia) Pvt. Ltd.) Indian Subsidiaries Any other transaction Business Support Charges expense Approved 69566000 0 0
5437 Allcargo Logistics Limited Allcargo Corporate Services Private Limited (Formerly Ecu International (Asia) Pvt. Ltd.) Indian Subsidiaries Any other transaction Business Support Charges received Approved 3410000 0 0
5438 Allcargo Logistics Limited Allcargo Corporate Services Private Limited (Formerly Ecu International (Asia) Pvt. Ltd.) Indian Subsidiaries Any other transaction Interest received on ICD given Approved 5400000 0 0
5439 Allcargo Logistics Limited Allcargo Corporate Services Private Limited (Formerly Ecu International (Asia) Pvt. Ltd.) Indian Subsidiaries Any other transaction Profit on sale of Fixed asset Approved 2392000 0 0
5440 Allcargo Logistics Limited Allcargo Gati Limited (Formerly known as Gati Limited) Indian Subsidiaries Any other transaction ESOP related Expenses Approved 92785000 0 0
5441 Allcargo Logistics Limited Allcargo Gati Limited (Formerly known as Gati Limited) Indian Subsidiaries Any other transaction Interest paid on ICD received Approved 12970000 0 0
5442 Allcargo Logistics Limited Allcargo Logistics China Ltd. Overseas Subsidiaries Any other transaction MTO income Approved 275000 0 0
5443 Allcargo Logistics Limited Allcargo Logistics Korea Co., Ltd. JV Companies Any other transaction MTO Expenses Approved 41952000 0 0
5444 Allcargo Logistics Limited Allcargo Logistics LLCn Overseas Subsidiaries Any other transaction MTO Expenses Approved 7471000 0 0
5445 Allcargo Logistics Limited Allcargo Logistics LLCn Overseas Subsidiaries Any other transaction MTO income Approved 5322000 0 0
5446 Allcargo Logistics Limited Allcargo Logistics Park Pvt.Ltd. Promoter and Promoter Group Any other transaction MTO Expenses Approved 1463000 0 0
5447 Allcargo Logistics Limited Allcargo Shipping Services Private Limited Promoter and Promoter Group Any other transaction Rent Approved 150000 0 0
5448 Allcargo Logistics Limited Allcargo Supply Chain Private Limited - name changed w.e.f October 23, 2020 (Formerly South Asia Terminals Pvt.Ltd. ) Indian Subsidiaries Any other transaction Business Support Charges received Approved 2499000 0 0
5449 Allcargo Logistics Limited Allcargo Supply Chain Private Limited - name changed w.e.f October 23, 2020 (Formerly South Asia Terminals Pvt.Ltd. ) Indian Subsidiaries Any other transaction Interest on loan given to related parties Approved 131000 0 0
5450 Allcargo Logistics Limited Allcargo Supply Chain Private Limited - name changed w.e.f October 23, 2020 (Formerly South Asia Terminals Pvt.Ltd. ) Indian Subsidiaries Any other transaction Interest received on OCRPS (Pref Sh)-PL Approved 9871000 0 0
5451 Allcargo Logistics Limited Allcargo Tanzania Overseas Subsidiaries Any other transaction MTO Expenses Approved 25576000 0 0
5452 Allcargo Logistics Limited Allcargo Tanzania Overseas Subsidiaries Any other transaction MTO income Approved 6623000 0 0
5453 Allcargo Logistics Limited Allcargo Terminals Limited Promoter and Promoter Group Any other transaction MTO Expenses Approved 120763000 0 0
5454 Allcargo Logistics Limited Allcargo Terminals Limited Promoter and Promoter Group Any other transaction MTO income Approved 278119000 0 0
5455 Allcargo Logistics Limited Allcargo Terminals Limited Promoter and Promoter Group Any other transaction Other Income Approved 25835000 0 0
5456 Allcargo Logistics Limited ALX Shipping Agencies India Private Limited Indian Subsidiaries Any other transaction MTO Expenses Approved 1081000 0 0
5457 Allcargo Logistics Limited ALX Shipping Agencies India Private Limited Indian Subsidiaries Any other transaction Rent Income Approved 170000 0 0
5458 Allcargo Logistics Limited Arathi Shetty Director Any other transaction Directors fees and commission Approved 100000 0 0
5459 Allcargo Logistics Limited Asiapac Logistics Mexico SA de CV Overseas Subsidiaries Any other transaction MTO Expenses Approved 12268000 0 0
5460 Allcargo Logistics Limited Asiapac Logistics Mexico SA de CV Overseas Subsidiaries Any other transaction MTO income Approved 4138000 0 0
5461 Allcargo Logistics Limited ASIAPAC TURKEY TASIMACILIK ANONIM SIRKETI Overseas Subsidiaries Any other transaction MTO Expenses Approved 14363000 0 0
5462 Allcargo Logistics Limited ASIAPAC TURKEY TASIMACILIK ANONIM SIRKETI Overseas Subsidiaries Any other transaction MTO income Approved 6998000 0 0
5463 Allcargo Logistics Limited Avadh Marketing LLP Promoter and Promoter Group Any other transaction Rent Approved 178000 0 0
5464 Allcargo Logistics Limited Avvashya Foundation Trust/Other Entities Any other transaction CSR expense Approved 23352000 0 0
5465 Allcargo Logistics Limited China Consolidation Services Shipping Ltd (formerly known as Ecu Worldwide China Ltd. .) Overseas Subsidiaries Any other transaction MTO Expenses Approved 223156000 0 0
5466 Allcargo Logistics Limited China Consolidation Services Shipping Ltd (formerly known as Ecu Worldwide China Ltd. .) Overseas Subsidiaries Any other transaction MTO income Approved 15778000 0 0
5467 Allcargo Logistics Limited Comptech Solutions Private Limited Indian Subsidiaries Any other transaction Business Support Charges expense Approved 187000 0 0
5468 Allcargo Logistics Limited Comptech Solutions Private Limited Indian Subsidiaries Any other transaction Business Support Charges received Approved 383000 0 0
5469 Allcargo Logistics Limited Comptech Solutions Private Limited Indian Subsidiaries Any other transaction Rent Approved 2004000 0 0
5470 Allcargo Logistics Limited Contech Logistics Solutions Private Limited Indian Subsidiaries Any other transaction Business Support Charges received Approved 432000 0 0
5471 Allcargo Logistics Limited Contech Logistics Solutions Private Limited Indian Subsidiaries Any other transaction Dividend Income Approved 44996000 0 0
5472 Allcargo Logistics Limited Contech Logistics Solutions Private Limited Indian Subsidiaries Any other transaction MTO Expenses Approved 63470000 0 0
5473 Allcargo Logistics Limited Contech Logistics Solutions Private Limited Indian Subsidiaries Any other transaction MTO income Approved 82029000 0 0
5474 Allcargo Logistics Limited Contech Logistics Solutions Private Limited Indian Subsidiaries Any other transaction Rent Income Approved 283000 0 0
5475 Allcargo Logistics Limited Ecu - Worldwide (Singapore) Pte. Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Singapore Pte. Ltd.) Overseas Subsidiaries Any other transaction MTO Expenses Approved 35553000 0 0
5476 Allcargo Logistics Limited Ecu - Worldwide (Singapore) Pte. Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Singapore Pte. Ltd.) Overseas Subsidiaries Any other transaction MTO income Approved 13948000 0 0
5477 Allcargo Logistics Limited Ecu World Wide Egypt Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu Line Egypt Ltd.) Overseas Subsidiaries Any other transaction MTO Expenses Approved 202000 0 0
5478 Allcargo Logistics Limited Ecu World Wide Egypt Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu Line Egypt Ltd.) Overseas Subsidiaries Any other transaction MTO income Approved 2364000 0 0
5479 Allcargo Logistics Limited Ecu Worldwide (Argentina) SA (formerly known as Ecu Logistics SA) Overseas Subsidiaries Any other transaction MTO Expenses Approved 220000 0 0
5480 Allcargo Logistics Limited Ecu Worldwide (Argentina) SA (formerly known as Ecu Logistics SA) Overseas Subsidiaries Any other transaction MTO income Approved 4947000 0 0
5481 Allcargo Logistics Limited Ecu Worldwide (Bahrain) Co. W.L.L. Overseas Subsidiaries Any other transaction MTO Expenses Approved 146000 0 0
5482 Allcargo Logistics Limited Ecu Worldwide (Bahrain) Co. W.L.L. Overseas Subsidiaries Any other transaction MTO income Approved 454000 0 0
5483 Allcargo Logistics Limited Ecu Worldwide (BD) Limited Overseas Subsidiaries Any other transaction MTO Expenses Approved 273000 0 0
5484 Allcargo Logistics Limited Ecu Worldwide (BD) Limited Overseas Subsidiaries Any other transaction MTO income Approved 26023000 0 0
5485 Allcargo Logistics Limited Ecu Worldwide (Belgium) N.V. (formerly known as Ecu-Line N.V) Overseas Subsidiaries Any other transaction MTO Expenses Approved 193158000 0 0
5486 Allcargo Logistics Limited Ecu Worldwide (Belgium) N.V. (formerly known as Ecu-Line N.V) Overseas Subsidiaries Any other transaction MTO income Approved 161392000 0 0
5487 Allcargo Logistics Limited Ecu Worldwide (Canada) Inc (formerly known as Ecu-Line Canada Inc). Overseas Subsidiaries Any other transaction MTO Expenses Approved 40822000 0 0
5488 Allcargo Logistics Limited Ecu Worldwide (Canada) Inc (formerly known as Ecu-Line Canada Inc). Overseas Subsidiaries Any other transaction MTO income Approved 67740000 0 0
5489 Allcargo Logistics Limited Ecu Worldwide (Chile) S.A (formerly known as Ecu-Line Chile S.A) Overseas Subsidiaries Any other transaction MTO Expenses Approved 108000 0 0
5490 Allcargo Logistics Limited Ecu Worldwide (Chile) S.A (formerly known as Ecu-Line Chile S.A) Overseas Subsidiaries Any other transaction MTO income Approved 5649000 0 0
5491 Allcargo Logistics Limited Ecu Worldwide (Colombia) S.A.S.(formerly known as Ecu-Line de Colombia S.A.S)n Overseas Subsidiaries Any other transaction MTO Expenses Approved 666000 0 0
5492 Allcargo Logistics Limited Ecu Worldwide (Colombia) S.A.S.(formerly known as Ecu-Line de Colombia S.A.S)n Overseas Subsidiaries Any other transaction MTO income Approved 10210000 0 0
5493 Allcargo Logistics Limited Ecu Worldwide (Cote d'Ivoire) sarl (formerly known as Ecu-Line Côte d'Ivoire Sarl) Overseas Subsidiaries Any other transaction MTO Expenses Approved 324000 0 0
5494 Allcargo Logistics Limited Ecu Worldwide (Cote d'Ivoire) sarl (formerly known as Ecu-Line Côte d'Ivoire Sarl) Overseas Subsidiaries Any other transaction MTO income Approved 8117000 0 0
5495 Allcargo Logistics Limited Ecu Worldwide (Cyprus) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Mediterranean Ltd.) Overseas Subsidiaries Any other transaction MTO Expenses Approved 72000 0 0
5496 Allcargo Logistics Limited Ecu Worldwide (Cyprus) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Mediterranean Ltd.) Overseas Subsidiaries Any other transaction MTO income Approved 30000 0 0
5497 Allcargo Logistics Limited Ecu Worldwide (CZ) s.r.o. (formerly known as Ecu-Line (CZ) s.r.o). Overseas Subsidiaries Any other transaction MTO Expenses Approved 5600000 0 0
5498 Allcargo Logistics Limited Ecu Worldwide (CZ) s.r.o. (formerly known as Ecu-Line (CZ) s.r.o). Overseas Subsidiaries Any other transaction MTO income Approved 1156000 0 0
5499 Allcargo Logistics Limited Ecu Worldwide (Ecuador) S.A.(formerly known as Ecu-Line del Ecuador S.A.) Overseas Subsidiaries Any other transaction MTO Expenses Approved 264000 0 0
5500 Allcargo Logistics Limited Ecu Worldwide (Ecuador) S.A.(formerly known as Ecu-Line del Ecuador S.A.) Overseas Subsidiaries Any other transaction MTO income Approved 5555000 0 0
5501 Allcargo Logistics Limited Ecu Worldwide (El Salvador) S.P. Z.o.o S.A. de CV (formerly known as Flamingo Line El Salvador SA de CV) Overseas Subsidiaries Any other transaction MTO Expenses Approved 2383000 0 0
5502 Allcargo Logistics Limited Ecu Worldwide (El Salvador) S.P. Z.o.o S.A. de CV (formerly known as Flamingo Line El Salvador SA de CV) Overseas Subsidiaries Any other transaction MTO income Approved 91000 0 0
5503 Allcargo Logistics Limited ECU WORLDWIDE (Germany) GmbH (formerly known as Ecu-Line Germany GmbH) Overseas Subsidiaries Any other transaction MTO Expenses Approved 110804000 0 0
5504 Allcargo Logistics Limited ECU WORLDWIDE (Germany) GmbH (formerly known as Ecu-Line Germany GmbH) Overseas Subsidiaries Any other transaction MTO income Approved 113051000 0 0
5505 Allcargo Logistics Limited Ecu Worldwide (Guangzhou) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Guangzhou Ltd) Overseas Subsidiaries Any other transaction MTO Expenses Approved 324949000 0 0
5506 Allcargo Logistics Limited Ecu Worldwide (Guangzhou) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Guangzhou Ltd) Overseas Subsidiaries Any other transaction MTO income Approved 3509000 0 0
5507 Allcargo Logistics Limited Ecu Worldwide (Guatemala) S.A.(formerly known as Flamingo Line de Guatemala S.A.) Overseas Subsidiaries Any other transaction MTO Expenses Approved 548000 0 0
5508 Allcargo Logistics Limited Ecu Worldwide (Guatemala) S.A.(formerly known as Flamingo Line de Guatemala S.A.) Overseas Subsidiaries Any other transaction MTO income Approved 44000 0 0
5509 Allcargo Logistics Limited Ecu Worldwide (Hong Kong) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Hong Kong Ltd.) Overseas Subsidiaries Any other transaction MTO income Approved 6002000 0 0
5510 Allcargo Logistics Limited Ecu Worldwide (Japan) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Japan Ltd.) Overseas Subsidiaries Any other transaction MTO Expenses Approved 37666000 0 0
5511 Allcargo Logistics Limited Ecu Worldwide (Japan) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Japan Ltd.) Overseas Subsidiaries Any other transaction MTO income Approved 15006000 0 0
5512 Allcargo Logistics Limited Ecu Worldwide (Kenya) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Kenya Ltd.) Overseas Subsidiaries Any other transaction MTO Expenses Approved 4137000 0 0
5513 Allcargo Logistics Limited Ecu Worldwide (Kenya) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Kenya Ltd.) Overseas Subsidiaries Any other transaction MTO income Approved 20792000 0 0
5514 Allcargo Logistics Limited Ecu Worldwide (Malaysia) SDN. BHD. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Malaysia SDN. BHD) Overseas Subsidiaries Any other transaction MTO Expenses Approved 56149000 0 0
5515 Allcargo Logistics Limited Ecu Worldwide (Malaysia) SDN. BHD. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Malaysia SDN. BHD) Overseas Subsidiaries Any other transaction MTO income Approved 8266000 0 0
5516 Allcargo Logistics Limited Ecu Worldwide (Mauritius) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Mauritius Ltd.) Overseas Subsidiaries Any other transaction MTO Expenses Approved 591000 0 0
5517 Allcargo Logistics Limited Ecu Worldwide (Mauritius) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Mauritius Ltd.) Overseas Subsidiaries Any other transaction MTO income Approved 2443000 0 0
5518 Allcargo Logistics Limited Ecu Worldwide (Netherlands) B.V.(Ecu-Line Rotterdam BV) Overseas Subsidiaries Any other transaction MTO Expenses Approved 19731000 0 0
5519 Allcargo Logistics Limited Ecu Worldwide (Netherlands) B.V.(Ecu-Line Rotterdam BV) Overseas Subsidiaries Any other transaction MTO income Approved 25168000 0 0
5520 Allcargo Logistics Limited Ecu Worldwide (Panama) S.A. (formerly known as Ecu-Line de Panama SA) Overseas Subsidiaries Any other transaction MTO Expenses Approved 62000 0 0
5521 Allcargo Logistics Limited Ecu Worldwide (Panama) S.A. (formerly known as Ecu-Line de Panama SA) Overseas Subsidiaries Any other transaction MTO income Approved 746000 0 0
5522 Allcargo Logistics Limited Ecu Worldwide (Philippines) Inc.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Philippines Inc.) Overseas Subsidiaries Any other transaction MTO Expenses Approved 29747000 0 0
5523 Allcargo Logistics Limited Ecu Worldwide (Philippines) Inc.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Philippines Inc.) Overseas Subsidiaries Any other transaction MTO income Approved 14326000 0 0
5524 Allcargo Logistics Limited Ecu Worldwide (Poland) Sp zoo (formerly known as Ecu-Line Polska SP. Z.o.o.) Overseas Subsidiaries Any other transaction MTO Expenses Approved 13969000 0 0
5525 Allcargo Logistics Limited Ecu Worldwide (Poland) Sp zoo (formerly known as Ecu-Line Polska SP. Z.o.o.) Overseas Subsidiaries Any other transaction MTO income Approved 21797000 0 0
5526 Allcargo Logistics Limited Ecu Worldwide (South Africa) Pty Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line South Africa (Pty.) Ltd.) Overseas Subsidiaries Any other transaction MTO Expenses Approved 21168000 0 0
5527 Allcargo Logistics Limited Ecu Worldwide (South Africa) Pty Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line South Africa (Pty.) Ltd.) Overseas Subsidiaries Any other transaction MTO income Approved 38372000 0 0
5528 Allcargo Logistics Limited Ecu Worldwide (Thailand) Co. Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line (Thailand) Co. Ltd.) Overseas Subsidiaries Any other transaction MTO Expenses Approved 67809000 0 0
5529 Allcargo Logistics Limited Ecu Worldwide (Thailand) Co. Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line (Thailand) Co. Ltd.) Overseas Subsidiaries Any other transaction MTO income Approved 13159000 0 0
5530 Allcargo Logistics Limited Ecu Worldwide (Uganda) Limited Overseas Subsidiaries Any other transaction MTO Expenses Approved 85000 0 0
5531 Allcargo Logistics Limited Ecu Worldwide (Uganda) Limited Overseas Subsidiaries Any other transaction MTO income Approved 555000 0 0
5532 Allcargo Logistics Limited Ecu Worldwide (UK) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line UK Ltd) Overseas Subsidiaries Any other transaction MTO Expenses Approved 56656000 0 0
5533 Allcargo Logistics Limited Ecu Worldwide (UK) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line UK Ltd) Overseas Subsidiaries Any other transaction MTO income Approved 96077000 0 0
5534 Allcargo Logistics Limited Ecu Worldwide (Uruguay) S.A. (formerly known as DEOLIX S.A.) Overseas Subsidiaries Any other transaction MTO Expenses Approved 18000 0 0
5535 Allcargo Logistics Limited Ecu Worldwide (Uruguay) S.A. (formerly known as DEOLIX S.A.) Overseas Subsidiaries Any other transaction MTO income Approved 501000 0 0
5536 Allcargo Logistics Limited Ecu worldwide (USA) Inc. [formerly Econocaribe Consolidators, Inc.] Overseas Subsidiaries Any other transaction MTO Expenses Approved 497730000 0 0
5537 Allcargo Logistics Limited Ecu worldwide (USA) Inc. [formerly Econocaribe Consolidators, Inc.] Overseas Subsidiaries Any other transaction MTO income Approved 602781000 0 0
5538 Allcargo Logistics Limited Ecu Worldwide Australia Pty Ltd (formerly known as Ecu-Line Australia Pty Ltd.) Overseas Subsidiaries Any other transaction MTO Expenses Approved 10098000 0 0
5539 Allcargo Logistics Limited Ecu Worldwide Australia Pty Ltd (formerly known as Ecu-Line Australia Pty Ltd.) Overseas Subsidiaries Any other transaction MTO income Approved 25596000 0 0
5540 Allcargo Logistics Limited Ecu Worldwide Baltics Overseas Subsidiaries Any other transaction MTO Expenses Approved 1407000 0 0
5541 Allcargo Logistics Limited Ecu Worldwide Baltics Overseas Subsidiaries Any other transaction MTO income Approved 75000 0 0
5542 Allcargo Logistics Limited ECU Worldwide CEE SRL Overseas Subsidiaries Any other transaction MTO Expenses Approved 11882000 0 0
5543 Allcargo Logistics Limited ECU Worldwide CEE SRL Overseas Subsidiaries Any other transaction MTO income Approved 16513000 0 0
5544 Allcargo Logistics Limited Ecu Worldwide Italy S.r.l. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Italia srl.) Overseas Subsidiaries Any other transaction MTO Expenses Approved 46136000 0 0
5545 Allcargo Logistics Limited Ecu Worldwide Italy S.r.l. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Italia srl.) Overseas Subsidiaries Any other transaction MTO income Approved 26999000 0 0
5546 Allcargo Logistics Limited Ecu Worldwide Korea Co., Ltd. JV Companies Any other transaction MTO Expenses Approved 54749000 0 0
5547 Allcargo Logistics Limited Ecu Worldwide Korea Co., Ltd. JV Companies Any other transaction MTO income Approved 17718000 0 0
5548 Allcargo Logistics Limited ECU Worldwide Lanka (Private) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu Line Lanka (Pvt) Ltd.) Overseas Subsidiaries Any other transaction MTO Expenses Approved 17388000 0 0
5549 Allcargo Logistics Limited ECU Worldwide Lanka (Private) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu Line Lanka (Pvt) Ltd.) Overseas Subsidiaries Any other transaction MTO income Approved 22541000 0 0
5550 Allcargo Logistics Limited Ecu Worldwide Logistics do Brazil Ltda (formerly known as Ecu Logistics do Brasil Ltda.) Overseas Subsidiaries Any other transaction MTO Expenses Approved 22323000 0 0
5551 Allcargo Logistics Limited Ecu Worldwide Logistics do Brazil Ltda (formerly known as Ecu Logistics do Brasil Ltda.) Overseas Subsidiaries Any other transaction MTO income Approved 44338000 0 0
5552 Allcargo Logistics Limited Ecu Worldwide Mexico SA de CV (formerly known as Ecu Logistics de Mexico SA de CV) Overseas Subsidiaries Any other transaction MTO Expenses Approved 14567000 0 0
5553 Allcargo Logistics Limited Ecu Worldwide Mexico SA de CV (formerly known as Ecu Logistics de Mexico SA de CV) Overseas Subsidiaries Any other transaction MTO income Approved 37031000 0 0
5554 Allcargo Logistics Limited Ecu Worldwide Morocco S.A. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Maroc S.A.) Overseas Subsidiaries Any other transaction MTO Expenses Approved 377000 0 0
5555 Allcargo Logistics Limited Ecu Worldwide Morocco S.A. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Maroc S.A.) Overseas Subsidiaries Any other transaction MTO income Approved 16020000 0 0
5556 Allcargo Logistics Limited Ecu Worldwide N.V. (Formerly known as Allcargo Belguim NV) Overseas Subsidiaries Any other transaction Business Support Charges received Approved 157610000 0 0
5557 Allcargo Logistics Limited Ecu Worldwide N.V. (Formerly known as Allcargo Belguim NV) Overseas Subsidiaries Any other transaction Corporate Guarantee Fees Approved 27564000 0 0
5558 Allcargo Logistics Limited Ecu Worldwide New Zealand Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line NZ Ltd.) Overseas Subsidiaries Any other transaction MTO income Approved 119000 0 0
5559 Allcargo Logistics Limited Ecu Worldwide Peru S.A.C. (formerly known as Ecu Logistics Peru SAC) JV Companies Any other transaction MTO income Approved 1848000 0 0
5560 Allcargo Logistics Limited ECU Worldwide Tianjin Ltd. Overseas Subsidiaries Any other transaction MTO Expenses Approved 32164000 0 0
5561 Allcargo Logistics Limited ECU Worldwide Tianjin Ltd. Overseas Subsidiaries Any other transaction MTO income Approved 1838000 0 0
5562 Allcargo Logistics Limited Ecu Worldwide Turkey Taşımacılık Limited Şirketi (formerly known as Ecu Uluslarasi Tas. Ve Ticaret Ltd. Sti.) Overseas Subsidiaries Any other transaction MTO Expenses Approved 12790000 0 0
5563 Allcargo Logistics Limited Ecu Worldwide Turkey Taşımacılık Limited Şirketi (formerly known as Ecu Uluslarasi Tas. Ve Ticaret Ltd. Sti.) Overseas Subsidiaries Any other transaction MTO income Approved 28689000 0 0
5564 Allcargo Logistics Limited Ecu Worldwide Vietnam Joint Stock Company (Formerly known as Ecu Worldwide Vietnam Co. Ltd and Ecu-Line Vietnam Co.Ltd) Overseas Subsidiaries Any other transaction MTO Expenses Approved 60842000 0 0
5565 Allcargo Logistics Limited Ecu Worldwide Vietnam Joint Stock Company (Formerly known as Ecu Worldwide Vietnam Co. Ltd and Ecu-Line Vietnam Co.Ltd) Overseas Subsidiaries Any other transaction MTO income Approved 10003000 0 0
5566 Allcargo Logistics Limited Ecuhold N.V. Overseas Subsidiaries Any other transaction Insurance fees Approved 328000 0 0
5567 Allcargo Logistics Limited Ecuhold N.V. Overseas Subsidiaries Any other transaction MTO Expenses Approved 410000 0 0
5568 Allcargo Logistics Limited Ecuhold N.V. Overseas Subsidiaries Any other transaction MTO income Approved 243000 0 0
5569 Allcargo Logistics Limited Ecu-Line Abu Dhabi LLC Overseas Subsidiaries Any other transaction MTO Expenses Approved 724000 0 0
5570 Allcargo Logistics Limited Ecu-Line Abu Dhabi LLC Overseas Subsidiaries Any other transaction MTO income Approved 660000 0 0
5571 Allcargo Logistics Limited Ecu-Line Algerie sarl Overseas Subsidiaries Any other transaction MTO Expenses Approved 2020000 0 0
5572 Allcargo Logistics Limited Ecu-Line Algerie sarl Overseas Subsidiaries Any other transaction MTO income Approved 14612000 0 0
5573 Allcargo Logistics Limited Ecu-Line Doha W.L.L. Overseas Subsidiaries Any other transaction MTO Expenses Approved 675000 0 0
5574 Allcargo Logistics Limited Ecu-Line Doha W.L.L. Overseas Subsidiaries Any other transaction MTO income Approved 8305000 0 0
5575 Allcargo Logistics Limited Ecu-Line Middle East LLC Overseas Subsidiaries Any other transaction MTO Expenses Approved 8720000 0 0
5576 Allcargo Logistics Limited Ecu-Line Middle East LLC Overseas Subsidiaries Any other transaction MTO income Approved 41176000 0 0
5577 Allcargo Logistics Limited Ecu-Line Paraguay SA Overseas Subsidiaries Any other transaction MTO income Approved 797000 0 0
5578 Allcargo Logistics Limited Ecu-Line Peru SA Overseas Subsidiaries Any other transaction MTO Expenses Approved 82000 0 0
5579 Allcargo Logistics Limited Ecu-Line Peru SA Overseas Subsidiaries Any other transaction MTO income Approved 99000 0 0
5580 Allcargo Logistics Limited Ecu-Line Saudi Arabia LLC Overseas Subsidiaries Any other transaction MTO Expenses Approved 3037000 0 0
5581 Allcargo Logistics Limited Ecu-Line Saudi Arabia LLC Overseas Subsidiaries Any other transaction MTO income Approved 12201000 0 0
5582 Allcargo Logistics Limited Ecu-Line Spain S.L. Overseas Subsidiaries Any other transaction MTO Expenses Approved 28093000 0 0
5583 Allcargo Logistics Limited Ecu-Line Spain S.L. Overseas Subsidiaries Any other transaction MTO income Approved 16501000 0 0
5584 Allcargo Logistics Limited Eculine Worldwide Logistics Co. Ltd. Overseas Subsidiaries Any other transaction MTO Expenses Approved 711000 0 0
5585 Allcargo Logistics Limited ELWA Ghana Ltd. Overseas Subsidiaries Any other transaction MTO Expenses Approved 9000 0 0
5586 Allcargo Logistics Limited ELWA Ghana Ltd. Overseas Subsidiaries Any other transaction MTO income Approved 7156000 0 0
5587 Allcargo Logistics Limited Eurocentre Milan srl. Overseas Subsidiaries Any other transaction MTO Expenses Approved 9248000 0 0
5588 Allcargo Logistics Limited Eurocentre Milan srl. Overseas Subsidiaries Any other transaction MTO income Approved 1956000 0 0
5589 Allcargo Logistics Limited Fair Trade Gmbh Schiffhart, handel und Logistik Overseas Subsidiaries Any other transaction MTO income Approved 11000 0 0
5590 Allcargo Logistics Limited FCL Marine Agencies B.V. Overseas Subsidiaries Any other transaction MTO Expenses Approved 25444000 0 0
5591 Allcargo Logistics Limited FCL Marine Agencies B.V. Overseas Subsidiaries Any other transaction MTO income Approved 1734000 0 0
5592 Allcargo Logistics Limited FCL Marine Agencies Belgium bvba Overseas Subsidiaries Any other transaction MTO Expenses Approved 4117000 0 0
5593 Allcargo Logistics Limited FCL Marine Agencies Belgium bvba Overseas Subsidiaries Any other transaction MTO income Approved 999000 0 0
5594 Allcargo Logistics Limited FCL Marine Agencies Gmbh (Bermen) Associate Any other transaction MTO Expenses Approved 2461000 0 0
5595 Allcargo Logistics Limited FCL Marine Agencies Gmbh (Bermen) Associate Any other transaction MTO income Approved 4938000 0 0
5596 Allcargo Logistics Limited FMA-LINE Nigeria Ltd. Overseas Subsidiaries Any other transaction MTO Expenses Approved 2795000 0 0
5597 Allcargo Logistics Limited FMA-LINE Nigeria Ltd. Overseas Subsidiaries Any other transaction MTO income Approved 5874000 0 0
5598 Allcargo Logistics Limited Gati Express & Supply Chain Private Limited (Formerly known as Gati-Kintetsu Express Private Limited) Indian Subsidiaries Any other transaction Business Support Charges received Approved 5241000 0 0
5599 Allcargo Logistics Limited Gati Express & Supply Chain Private Limited (Formerly known as Gati-Kintetsu Express Private Limited) Indian Subsidiaries Any other transaction MTO Expenses Approved 174000 0 0
5600 Allcargo Logistics Limited Haryana Orbital Rail Corporation Limited Associate Any other transaction Profit on sale of investment (net) Approved 238000000 0 0
5601 Allcargo Logistics Limited HCL Logistics N.V. Overseas Subsidiaries Any other transaction MTO income Approved 14997000 0 0
5602 Allcargo Logistics Limited Hetal Madhukant Gandhi Director Any other transaction Directors fees and commission Approved 550000 0 0
5603 Allcargo Logistics Limited Mr Deepal Shah KMP Any other transaction Remuneration to KMP Approved 10033000 0 0
5604 Allcargo Logistics Limited Mr Devanand Mojidra KMP Any other transaction Remuneration to KMP Approved 1690000 0 0
5605 Allcargo Logistics Limited Mr Kaiwan Kalyaniwalla Director Any other transaction Directors fees and commission Approved 400000 0 0
5606 Allcargo Logistics Limited Mr Ravi Jakhar KMP Any other transaction Remuneration to KMP Approved 9613000 0 0
5607 Allcargo Logistics Limited Mrs Radha Ahluwalia Director Any other transaction Directors fees and commission Approved 950000 0 0
5608 Allcargo Logistics Limited N. R. Holdings Private Limited Promoter and Promoter Group Any other transaction Rent Approved 150000 0 0
5609 Allcargo Logistics Limited Nilesh Vikamsey Director Any other transaction Directors fees and commission Approved 850000 0 0
5610 Allcargo Logistics Limited NORDICON A/S Overseas Subsidiaries Any other transaction MTO Expenses Approved 8253000 0 0
5611 Allcargo Logistics Limited NORDICON A/S Overseas Subsidiaries Any other transaction MTO income Approved 14760000 0 0
5612 Allcargo Logistics Limited Nordicon AB Overseas Subsidiaries Any other transaction MTO Expenses Approved 26446000 0 0
5613 Allcargo Logistics Limited Nordicon AB Overseas Subsidiaries Any other transaction MTO income Approved 37484000 0 0
5614 Allcargo Logistics Limited Nordicon Terminals AB Overseas Subsidiaries Any other transaction MTO Expenses Approved 29000 0 0
5615 Allcargo Logistics Limited Prism Global Ltd. Overseas Subsidiaries Any other transaction Management Fees Approved 101954000 0 0
5616 Allcargo Logistics Limited Prism Global Ltd. Overseas Subsidiaries Any other transaction MTO Expenses Approved 30994000 0 0
5617 Allcargo Logistics Limited Prism Global Ltd. Overseas Subsidiaries Any other transaction TOPAZ fees Approved 81977000 0 0
5618 Allcargo Logistics Limited PT Ecu Worldwide Indonesia Overseas Subsidiaries Any other transaction MTO Expenses Approved 8118000 0 0
5619 Allcargo Logistics Limited PT Ecu Worldwide Indonesia Overseas Subsidiaries Any other transaction MTO income Approved 12544000 0 0
5620 Allcargo Logistics Limited Shashi Kiran Shetty Director Any other transaction Remuneration to Directors Approved 55997000 0 0
5621 Allcargo Logistics Limited Sivaraman Narayanaswami Director Any other transaction Directors fees and commission Approved 900000 0 0
5622 Allcargo Logistics Limited Société Ecu-Line Tunisie Sarl Overseas Subsidiaries Any other transaction MTO Expenses Approved 912000 0 0
5623 Allcargo Logistics Limited Société Ecu-Line Tunisie Sarl Overseas Subsidiaries Any other transaction MTO income Approved 209000 0 0
5624 Allcargo Logistics Limited SPECHEM SUPPLY CHAIN MANAGEMENT (ASIA) PTE. LTD Overseas Subsidiaries Any other transaction MTO Expenses Approved 13269000 0 0
5625 Allcargo Logistics Limited SPECHEM SUPPLY CHAIN MANAGEMENT (ASIA) PTE. LTD Overseas Subsidiaries Any other transaction MTO income Approved 486000 0 0
5626 Allcargo Logistics Limited Speedy Multimodes Limited Promoter and Promoter Group Any other transaction MTO Expenses Approved 15079000 0 0
5627 Allcargo Logistics Limited Speedy Multimodes Limited Promoter and Promoter Group Any other transaction MTO income Approved 5378000 0 0
5628 Allcargo Logistics Limited Trade Xcelerators LLC Associate Any other transaction MTO Expenses Approved 2207000 0 0
5629 Allcargo Logistics Limited Trade Xcelerators LLC Associate Any other transaction MTO income Approved 41926000 0 0
5630 Allcargo Logistics Limited Transindia Logistic Park Pvt Ltd. Indian Subsidiaries Any other transaction Business Support Charges received Approved 392000 0 0
5631 Allcargo Logistics Limited TransIndia Real Estate Limited (Formerly known as TransIndia Realty & Logistics Parks Limited) Promoter and Promoter Group Any other transaction Business Support Charges received Approved 941000 0 0
5632 Allcargo Logistics Limited TransIndia Real Estate Limited (Formerly known as TransIndia Realty & Logistics Parks Limited) Promoter and Promoter Group Any other transaction Corporate Guarantee expenses Approved 3872000 0 0
5633 Allcargo Logistics Limited TransIndia Real Estate Limited (Formerly known as TransIndia Realty & Logistics Parks Limited) Promoter and Promoter Group Any other transaction MTO Expenses Approved 43000 0 0
5634 Allcargo Logistics Limited TransIndia Real Estate Limited (Formerly known as TransIndia Realty & Logistics Parks Limited) Promoter and Promoter Group Any other transaction Profit on sale of Fixed asset Approved 1016000 0 0
5635 Allcargo Logistics Limited TransIndia Real Estate Limited (Formerly known as TransIndia Realty & Logistics Parks Limited) Promoter and Promoter Group Any other transaction Rent Approved 3469000 0 0
5636 Allcargo Supply Chain Private Limited AGL Warehousing Pvt Ltd Promoter and Promoter group Any other transaction Rent Approved 5391000 0 0
5637 Allcargo Supply Chain Private Limited Allcargo Corporate Services Private Limited (Formerly Ecu International (Asia) Pvt. Ltd.) Indian Subsidiaries Any other transaction Business Support Charges expense Approved 24638000 0 0
5638 Allcargo Supply Chain Private Limited Allcargo Gati Limited Indian Subsidiaries Any other transaction Business Support Charges expense Approved 2093000 0 0
5639 Allcargo Supply Chain Private Limited Allcargo Gati Limited Indian Subsidiaries Any other transaction Interest expenses Approved 9134000 0 0
5640 Allcargo Supply Chain Private Limited Allcargo Terminals Limited Promoter and Promoter Group Any other transaction Other operational cost Approved 8544000 0 0
5641 Allcargo Supply Chain Private Limited Ecu Worldwide (Kenya) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Kenya Ltd.) Overseas Subsidiaries Any other transaction Operating revenue Approved 550000 0 0
5642 Allcargo Supply Chain Private Limited Gati Cargo Express (Shanghai) Co. Ltd. Overseas Subsidiaries Any other transaction Operating revenue Approved 864000 0 0
5643 Allcargo Supply Chain Private Limited Gati Express & Supply Chain Private Limited (Formerly known as Gati-Kintetsu Express Private Limited) Indian Subsidiaries Any other transaction Business Support Charges expense Approved 22585000 0 0
5644 Allcargo Supply Chain Private Limited Gati Express & Supply Chain Private Limited (Formerly known as Gati-Kintetsu Express Private Limited) Indian Subsidiaries Any other transaction Operating revenue Approved 86000 0 0
5645 Allcargo Supply Chain Private Limited Gati Express & Supply Chain Private Limited (Formerly known as Gati-Kintetsu Express Private Limited) Indian Subsidiaries Any other transaction Other operational cost Approved 567000 0 0
5646 Allcargo Supply Chain Private Limited Gati Express & Supply Chain Private Limited (Formerly known as Gati-Kintetsu Express Private Limited) Indian Subsidiaries Any other transaction Rent Approved 1226000 0 0
5647 Allcargo Supply Chain Private Limited Koproli Warehousing Private Limited Promoter and Promoter Group Any other transaction Other operational cost Approved 7339000 0 0
5648 Allcargo Supply Chain Private Limited Koproli Warehousing Private Limited Promoter and Promoter Group Any other transaction Rent Approved 57542000 0 0
5649 Allcargo Supply Chain Private Limited Madanahatti Logistics and Industrial Parks Private Limited Promoter and Promoter Group Any other transaction Rent Approved 12972000 0 0
5650 Allcargo Supply Chain Private Limited TransIndia Real Estate Limited (Formerly known as TransIndia Realty & Logistics Parks Limited) Promoter and Promoter Group Any other transaction Rent Approved 24192000 0 0
5651 ALX Shipping Agencies India Private Limited Allcargo Terminals Limited Promoter and Promoter Group Any other transaction MTO Expenses Approved 93000 0 0
5652 Comptech Solutions Pvt.Ltd. Allcargo Corporate Services Private Limited (Formerly Ecu International (Asia) Pvt. Ltd.) Indian Subsidiaries Any other transaction Business Support Charges expense Approved 1420000 0 0
5653 Comptech Solutions Pvt.Ltd. Allcargo Ecu Limited Indian Subsidiaries Any other transaction Reimbursement of Income-Others Approved 182000 0 0
5654 Comptech Solutions Pvt.Ltd. Allcargo Ecu Limited Indian Subsidiaries Any other transaction Rent Income Approved 1888000 0 0
5655 Comptech Solutions Pvt.Ltd. Allcargo Gati Limited Indian Subsidiaries Any other transaction Rent Income Approved 49000 0 0
5656 Comptech Solutions Pvt.Ltd. Gati Express & Supply Chain Private Limited (Formerly known as Gati-Kintetsu Express Private Limited) Indian Subsidiaries Any other transaction Business Support Charges received Approved 201000 0 0
5657 Comptech Solutions Pvt.Ltd. Gati Express & Supply Chain Private Limited (Formerly known as Gati-Kintetsu Express Private Limited) Indian Subsidiaries Any other transaction Reimbursement of Income-Others Approved 27000 0 0
5658 Comptech Solutions Pvt.Ltd. Gati Express & Supply Chain Private Limited (Formerly known as Gati-Kintetsu Express Private Limited) Indian Subsidiaries Any other transaction Rent Income Approved 2428000 0 0
5659 Comptech Solutions Pvt.Ltd. Gati Import Export Trading Limited Indian Subsidiaries Any other transaction Rent Income Approved 24000 0 0
5660 Contech Logistics Solutions Pvt. Ltd Allcargo Corporate Services Private Limited (Formerly Ecu International (Asia) Pvt. Ltd.) Indian Subsidiaries Any other transaction Business Support Charges expense Approved 1166000 0 0
5661 Contech Logistics Solutions Pvt. Ltd Allcargo Terminals Limited Promoter and Promoter Group Any other transaction CFS Expenses Approved 30972000 0 0
5662 Contech Logistics Solutions Pvt. Ltd Allcargo Terminals Limited Promoter and Promoter Group Any other transaction CFS Income Approved 60359000 0 0
5663 Contech Logistics Solutions Pvt. Ltd ALX Shipping Agencies India Private Limited Indian Subsidiaries Any other transaction Dividend Income Approved 45000000 0 0
5664 Contech Logistics Solutions Pvt. Ltd China Consolidation Services Shipping Ltd (formerly known as Ecu Worldwide China Ltd. .) Overseas Subsidiaries Any other transaction MTO Expenses Approved 17943000 0 0
5665 Contech Logistics Solutions Pvt. Ltd China Consolidation Services Shipping Ltd (formerly known as Ecu Worldwide China Ltd. .) Overseas Subsidiaries Any other transaction MTO income Approved 6000000 0 0
5666 Contech Logistics Solutions Pvt. Ltd Ecu Worldwide (BD) Limited Overseas Subsidiaries Any other transaction MTO income Approved 4000 0 0
5667 Contech Logistics Solutions Pvt. Ltd Ecu Worldwide (Belgium) N.V. (formerly known as Ecu-Line N.V) Overseas Subsidiaries Any other transaction Insurance fees Approved 1114000 0 0
5668 Contech Logistics Solutions Pvt. Ltd Ecu Worldwide (Malaysia) SDN. BHD. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Malaysia SDN. BHD) Overseas Subsidiaries Any other transaction MTO income Approved 70000 0 0
5669 Contech Logistics Solutions Pvt. Ltd ECU Worldwide Lanka (Private) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu Line Lanka (Pvt) Ltd.) Overseas Subsidiaries Any other transaction MTO Expenses Approved 1143000 0 0
5670 Contech Logistics Solutions Pvt. Ltd ECU Worldwide Lanka (Private) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu Line Lanka (Pvt) Ltd.) Overseas Subsidiaries Any other transaction MTO income Approved 3737000 0 0
5671 Contech Logistics Solutions Pvt. Ltd Ecu-Line Doha W.L.L. Overseas Subsidiaries Any other transaction MTO income Approved 351000 0 0
5672 Contech Logistics Solutions Pvt. Ltd Fair Trade Gmbh Schiffhart, handel und Logistik Overseas Subsidiaries Any other transaction MTO Expenses Approved 353000 0 0
5673 Contech Logistics Solutions Pvt. Ltd Fair Trade Gmbh Schiffhart, handel und Logistik Overseas Subsidiaries Any other transaction MTO income Approved 696000 0 0
5674 Contech Logistics Solutions Pvt. Ltd Gati Cargo Express (Shanghai) Co. Ltd. Overseas Subsidiaries Any other transaction MTO Expenses Approved 67000 0 0
5675 Contech Logistics Solutions Pvt. Ltd Gati Cargo Express (Shanghai) Co. Ltd. Overseas Subsidiaries Any other transaction MTO income Approved 3384000 0 0
5676 Contech Logistics Solutions Pvt. Ltd Mrs. Shobha Shetty Relative Any other transaction Directors fees and commission Approved 330000 0 0
5677 Contech Logistics Solutions Pvt. Ltd Prism Global Ltd. Overseas Subsidiaries Any other transaction Management Fees - expense Approved 8218000 0 0
5678 Contech Logistics Solutions Pvt. Ltd Prism Global Ltd. Overseas Subsidiaries Any other transaction TOPAZ fees Approved 6186000 0 0
5679 Contech Logistics Solutions Pvt. Ltd PT Ecu Worldwide Indonesia Overseas Subsidiaries Any other transaction MTO income Approved 792000 0 0
5680 Contech Logistics Solutions Pvt. Ltd Speedy Multimodes Limited Promoter and Promoter Group Any other transaction CFS Expenses Approved 310000 0 0
5681 Contech Logistics Solutions Pvt. Ltd Speedy Multimodes Limited Promoter and Promoter Group Any other transaction CFS Income Approved 1007000 0 0
5682 ECU Belgium N. V. Allcargo Corporate Services Private Limited (Formerly Ecu International (Asia) Pvt. Ltd.) Indian Subsidiaries Any other transaction Employee benefits expense Approved 283196000 0 0
5683 ECU Belgium N. V. Allcargo Ecu Limited Indian Subsidiaries Any other transaction Employee benefits expense Approved 287651000 0 0
5684 ECU Belgium N. V. Allcargo Supply Chain Private Limited - name changed w.e.f October 23, 2020 (Formerly South Asia Terminals Pvt.Ltd. ) Indian Subsidiaries Any other transaction MTO Expenses Approved 546000 0 0
5685 ECU Belgium N. V. Contech Logistics Solutions Private Limited Indian Subsidiaries Any other transaction MTO Expenses Approved 15385000 0 0
5686 ECU Belgium N. V. Contech Logistics Solutions Private Limited Indian Subsidiaries Any other transaction MTO income Approved 20174000 0 0
5687 ECU Belgium N. V. Contech Logistics Solutions Private Limited Indian Subsidiaries Any other transaction Other operating revenue Approved 29850000 0 0
5688 Transindia Logistic Park Pvt Ltd. Allcargo Corporate Services Private Limited (Formerly Ecu International (Asia) Pvt. Ltd.) Indian Subsidiaries Any other transaction Business Support Charges expense Approved 1420000 0 0
5689 Allcargo Logistics Limited Allcargo Supply Chain Private Limited - name changed w.e.f October 23, 2020 (Formerly South Asia Terminals Pvt.Ltd. ) Indian Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade Receivables Approved 0 0 294000
5690 Allcargo Logistics Limited Contech Logistics Solutions Private Limited Indian Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade Receivables Approved 0 0 144000
5691 Allcargo Logistics Limited Allcargo Terminals Limited Promoter and Promoter Group Any other transaction Trade Receivables Approved 0 0 110443000
5692 Allcargo Logistics Limited TransIndia Real Estate Limited (Formerly known as TransIndia Realty & Logistics Parks Limited) Promoter and Promoter Group Any other transaction Trade Receivables Approved 0 0 184000
5693 Allcargo Logistics Limited Allcargo Ecu Limited Indian Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade Receivables Approved 0 0 38363000
5694 Allcargo Logistics Limited Allcargo Gati Limited (Formerly known as Gati Limited) Indian Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade Payables Approved 0 0 102714000
5695 Allcargo Logistics Limited Gati Express & Supply Chain Private Limited (Formerly known as Gati-Kintetsu Express Private Limited) Indian Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade Receivables Approved 0 0 1488000
5696 Allcargo Logistics Limited Allcargo Corporate Services Private Limited (Formerly Ecu International (Asia) Pvt. Ltd.) Indian Subsidiaries Any other transaction Inter corporate Deposit Approved 0 0 139958000
5697 Allcargo Logistics Limited Allcargo Corporate Services Private Limited (Formerly Ecu International (Asia) Pvt. Ltd.) Indian Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade Receivables Approved 0 0 50889000
5698 Allcargo Logistics Limited Allcargo Supply Chain Private Limited - name changed w.e.f October 23, 2020 (Formerly South Asia Terminals Pvt.Ltd. ) Indian Subsidiaries Any other transaction Loans and advances Approved 0 0 3422000
5699 Allcargo Logistics Limited Allcargo Supply Chain Private Limited - name changed w.e.f October 23, 2020 (Formerly South Asia Terminals Pvt.Ltd. ) Indian Subsidiaries Any other transaction Interest receivable on OCRPS (Pref Sh)-PL Approved 0 0 30908000
5700 Allcargo Logistics Limited Ecu Worldwide N.V. (Formerly known as Allcargo Belguim NV) Overseas Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade Receivables Approved 0 0 13716000
5701 Allcargo Logistics Limited Allcargo Supply Chain Private Limited - name changed w.e.f October 23, 2020 (Formerly South Asia Terminals Pvt.Ltd. ) Indian Subsidiaries Any other transaction OCPRS - Pref shares received Approved 0 0 197287000
5702 Allcargo Logistics Limited TransIndia Real Estate Limited (Formerly known as TransIndia Realty & Logistics Parks Limited) Promoter and Promoter Group Any other transaction Gratuity receivable Approved 0 0 570000
5703 Allcargo Logistics Limited TransIndia Real Estate Limited (Formerly known as TransIndia Realty & Logistics Parks Limited) Promoter and Promoter Group Any other transaction Leave Encashment receivable Approved 0 0 300000
5704 Allcargo Logistics Limited Allcargo Corporate Services Private Limited (Formerly Ecu International (Asia) Pvt. Ltd.) Indian Subsidiaries Any other transaction Gratuity receivable Approved 0 0 443000
5705 Allcargo Logistics Limited Allcargo Corporate Services Private Limited (Formerly Ecu International (Asia) Pvt. Ltd.) Indian Subsidiaries Any other transaction Leave Encashment receivable Approved 0 0 1345000
5706 Allcargo Logistics Limited Contech Logistics Solutions Private Limited Indian Subsidiaries Any other transaction Gratuity receivable Approved 0 0 32000
5707 Allcargo Logistics Limited Contech Logistics Solutions Private Limited Indian Subsidiaries Any other transaction Leave Encashment receivable Approved 0 0 109000
5708 Allcargo Logistics Limited Allcargo Corporate Services Private Limited (Formerly Ecu International (Asia) Pvt. Ltd.) Indian Subsidiaries Any other transaction Interest receivable on Loan Approved 0 0 95000
5709 Allcargo Logistics Limited Allcargo Supply Chain Private Limited - name changed w.e.f October 23, 2020 (Formerly South Asia Terminals Pvt.Ltd. ) Indian Subsidiaries Any other transaction Interest receivable on Loan Approved 0 0 523000
5710 Allcargo Logistics Limited Allcargo Supply Chain Private Limited - name changed w.e.f October 23, 2020 (Formerly South Asia Terminals Pvt.Ltd. ) Indian Subsidiaries Any other transaction Interest receivable on Loan Approved 0 0 15032000
5711 Allcargo Logistics Limited TransIndia Real Estate Limited (Formerly known as TransIndia Realty & Logistics Parks Limited) Promoter and Promoter Group Any other transaction Sale of fixed asset Approved 0 0 20315000
5712 Allcargo Logistics Limited Allcargo Corporate Services Private Limited (Formerly Ecu International (Asia) Pvt. Ltd.) Indian Subsidiaries Any other transaction Sale of fixed asset Approved 0 0 47833000
5713 Allcargo Logistics Limited Allcargo Gati Limited (Formerly known as Gati Limited) Indian Subsidiaries Any other transaction Inter corporate Deposit Approved 0 0 650000000
5714 Allcargo Logistics Limited Allcargo Gati Limited (Formerly known as Gati Limited) Indian Subsidiaries Any other transaction Interest payable on Loan Approved 0 0 11673000
5715 Allcargo Logistics Limited Arathi Shetty Director Any other transaction Trade Payables Approved 0 0 90000
5716 Allcargo Logistics Limited Sivaraman Narayanaswami Director Any other transaction Trade Payables Approved 0 0 180000
5717 Allcargo Logistics Limited Hetal Madhukant Gandhi Director Any other transaction Trade Payables Approved 0 0 135000
5718 Allcargo Logistics Limited Nilesh Vikamsey Director Any other transaction Trade Payables Approved 0 0 135000
5719 Allcargo Logistics Limited Mrs Radha Ahluwalia Director Any other transaction Trade Payables Approved 0 0 135000
5720 Allcargo Logistics Limited Allcargo Ecu Limited Indian Subsidiaries Any other transaction Leave Encashment Payable Approved 0 0 66000
5721 Allcargo Logistics Limited Allcargo Ecu Limited Indian Subsidiaries Any other transaction Gratuity Payable Approved 0 0 33000
5722 Allcargo Logistics Limited Contech Logistics Solutions Private Limited Indian Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade Receivables Approved 0 0 152000
5723 Allcargo Logistics Limited Contech Logistics Solutions Private Limited Indian Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade Payables Approved 0 0 1490000
5724 Allcargo Logistics Limited Contech Logistics Solutions Private Limited Indian Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade Payables Approved 0 0 57000
5725 Allcargo Logistics Limited Contech Logistics Solutions Private Limited Indian Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade Payables Approved 0 0 2000
5726 Allcargo Logistics Limited Contech Logistics Solutions Private Limited Indian Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade Receivables Approved 0 0 610000
5727 Allcargo Logistics Limited Contech Logistics Solutions Private Limited Indian Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade Payables Approved 0 0 3104000
5728 Allcargo Logistics Limited Contech Logistics Solutions Private Limited Indian Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade Receivables Approved 0 0 5736000
5729 Allcargo Logistics Limited Speedy Multimodes Limited Promoter and Promoter Group Any other transaction Trade Payables Approved 0 0 366000
5730 Allcargo Logistics Limited Comptech Solutions Private Limited Indian Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade Payables Approved 0 0 2193000
5731 Allcargo Logistics Limited Comptech Solutions Private Limited Indian Subsidiaries Any other transaction Security Deposits receivable (From Related Parties) Approved 0 0 566000
5732 Allcargo Logistics Limited Allcargo Terminals Limited Promoter and Promoter Group Any other transaction Trade Payables Approved 0 0 41000
5733 Allcargo Logistics Limited Allcargo Corporate Services Private Limited (Formerly Ecu International (Asia) Pvt. Ltd.) Indian Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade Receivables Approved 0 0 3402000
5734 Allcargo Logistics Limited Aladin Express DMCC JV Companies Any other transaction Trade Receivables Approved 0 0 10000
5735 Allcargo Logistics Limited Allcargo Terminals Limited Promoter and Promoter Group Any other transaction Trade Payables Approved 0 0 156000
5736 Allcargo Logistics Limited Allcargo Terminals Limited Promoter and Promoter Group Any other transaction Trade Payables Approved 0 0 223000
5737 Allcargo Logistics Limited Allcargo Terminals Limited Promoter and Promoter Group Any other transaction Trade Receivables Approved 0 0 223000
5738 Allcargo Logistics Limited Contech Logistics Solutions Private Limited Indian Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade Receivables Approved 0 0 1309000
5739 Allcargo Logistics Limited Contech Logistics Solutions Private Limited Indian Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade Payables Approved 0 0 336000
5740 Allcargo Logistics Limited Speedy Multimodes Limited Promoter and Promoter Group Any other transaction Trade Receivables Approved 0 0 343000
5741 Allcargo Logistics Limited Speedy Multimodes Limited Promoter and Promoter Group Any other transaction Trade Payables Approved 0 0 303000
5742 Allcargo Logistics Limited Allcargo Terminals Limited Promoter and Promoter Group Any other transaction Trade Receivables Approved 0 0 1673000
5743 Allcargo Logistics Limited Allcargo Terminals Limited Promoter and Promoter Group Any other transaction Trade Payables Approved 0 0 4458000
5744 Allcargo Logistics Limited TransIndia Real Estate Limited (Formerly known as TransIndia Realty & Logistics Parks Limited) Promoter and Promoter Group Any other transaction Trade Payables Approved 0 0 19000
5745 Allcargo Logistics Limited TransIndia Real Estate Limited (Formerly known as TransIndia Realty & Logistics Parks Limited) Promoter and Promoter Group Any other transaction Security Deposits receivable (From Related Parties) Approved 0 0 3470000
5746 Allcargo Logistics Limited Allcargo Terminals Limited Promoter and Promoter Group Any other transaction Trade Payables Approved 0 0 76000
5747 Allcargo Logistics Limited Contech Logistics Solutions Private Limited Indian Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade Payables Approved 0 0 714000
5748 Allcargo Logistics Limited Contech Logistics Solutions Private Limited Indian Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade Receivables Approved 0 0 390000
5749 Allcargo Logistics Limited Contech Logistics Solutions Private Limited Indian Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade Payables Approved 0 0 208000
5750 Allcargo Logistics Limited Allcargo Corporate Services Private Limited (Formerly Ecu International (Asia) Pvt. Ltd.) Indian Subsidiaries Any other transaction Business Support Charges payable Approved 0 0 74000
5751 Allcargo Logistics Limited Allcargo Terminals Limited Promoter and Promoter Group Any other transaction Trade Receivables Approved 0 0 19000
5752 Allcargo Logistics Limited Contech Logistics Solutions Private Limited Indian Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade Receivables Approved 0 0 3000
5753 Allcargo Logistics Limited Contech Logistics Solutions Private Limited Indian Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade Receivables Approved 0 0 7996000
5754 Allcargo Logistics Limited Contech Logistics Solutions Private Limited Indian Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade Payables Approved 0 0 10421000
5755 Allcargo Logistics Limited Allcargo Corporate Services Private Limited (Formerly Ecu International (Asia) Pvt. Ltd.) Indian Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade Receivables Approved 0 0 79000
5756 Allcargo Logistics Limited Allcargo Corporate Services Private Limited (Formerly Ecu International (Asia) Pvt. Ltd.) Indian Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade Payables Approved 0 0 208000
5757 Allcargo Logistics Limited Allcargo Terminals Limited Promoter and Promoter Group Any other transaction Trade Receivables Approved 0 0 26000
5758 Allcargo Logistics Limited Contech Logistics Solutions Private Limited Indian Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade Payables Approved 0 0 736000
5759 Allcargo Logistics Limited Contech Logistics Solutions Private Limited Indian Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade Receivables Approved 0 0 157000
5760 Allcargo Logistics Limited Allcargo Corporate Services Private Limited (Formerly Ecu International (Asia) Pvt. Ltd.) Indian Subsidiaries Any other transaction Business Support Charges payable Approved 0 0 62000
5761 Allcargo Logistics Limited Allcargo Terminals Limited Promoter and Promoter Group Any other transaction Trade Payables Approved 0 0 15000
5762 Allcargo Logistics Limited Contech Logistics Solutions Private Limited Indian Subsidiaries Any other transaction Purchase of fixed asset Approved 0 0 20000
5763 Allcargo Logistics Limited Contech Logistics Solutions Private Limited Indian Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade Receivables Approved 0 0 152000
5764 Allcargo Logistics Limited Allcargo Corporate Services Private Limited (Formerly Ecu International (Asia) Pvt. Ltd.) Indian Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade Payables Approved 0 0 355000
5765 Allcargo Logistics Limited Allcargo Terminals Limited Promoter and Promoter Group Any other transaction Trade Receivables Approved 0 0 722000
5766 Allcargo Logistics Limited Contech Logistics Solutions Private Limited Indian Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade Receivables Approved 0 0 65000
5767 Allcargo Logistics Limited Contech Logistics Solutions Private Limited Indian Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade Payables Approved 0 0 192000
5768 Allcargo Logistics Limited Allcargo Corporate Services Private Limited (Formerly Ecu International (Asia) Pvt. Ltd.) Indian Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade Payables Approved 0 0 98000
5769 Allcargo Logistics Limited Allcargo Corporate Services Private Limited (Formerly Ecu International (Asia) Pvt. Ltd.) Indian Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade Payables Approved 0 0 905000
5770 Allcargo Logistics Limited Allcargo Logistics Park Pvt.Ltd. Promoter and Promoter Group Any other transaction Trade Receivables Approved 0 0 129000
5771 Allcargo Logistics Limited Allcargo Terminals Limited Promoter and Promoter Group Any other transaction Trade Payables Approved 0 0 124000
5772 Allcargo Logistics Limited Contech Logistics Solutions Private Limited Indian Subsidiaries Any other transaction Security Deposits payable (To Related Parties) Approved 0 0 10000
5773 Allcargo Logistics Limited Contech Logistics Solutions Private Limited Indian Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade Payables Approved 0 0 7100000
5774 Allcargo Logistics Limited Contech Logistics Solutions Private Limited Indian Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade Receivables Approved 0 0 40053000
5775 Allcargo Logistics Limited Allcargo Terminals Limited Promoter and Promoter Group Any other transaction Trade Receivables Approved 0 0 1000
5776 Allcargo Logistics Limited Contech Logistics Solutions Private Limited Indian Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade Receivables Approved 0 0 170000
5777 Allcargo Logistics Limited Contech Logistics Solutions Private Limited Indian Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade Payables Approved 0 0 579000
5778 Allcargo Logistics Limited Allcargo Corporate Services Private Limited (Formerly Ecu International (Asia) Pvt. Ltd.) Indian Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade Payables Approved 0 0 272000
5779 Allcargo Logistics Limited Allcargo Corporate Services Private Limited (Formerly Ecu International (Asia) Pvt. Ltd.) Indian Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade Payables Approved 0 0 72000
5780 Allcargo Logistics Limited Contech Logistics Solutions Private Limited Indian Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade Payables Approved 0 0 12112000
5781 Allcargo Logistics Limited Contech Logistics Solutions Private Limited Indian Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade Receivables Approved 0 0 1298000
5782 Allcargo Logistics Limited Allcargo Terminals Limited Promoter and Promoter Group Any other transaction Trade Receivables Approved 0 0 1156000
5783 Allcargo Logistics Limited Allcargo Terminals Limited Promoter and Promoter Group Any other transaction Trade Receivables Approved 0 0 44000
5784 Allcargo Logistics Limited Allcargo Corporate Services Private Limited (Formerly Ecu International (Asia) Pvt. Ltd.) Indian Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade Payables Approved 0 0 779000
5785 Allcargo Logistics Limited Contech Logistics Solutions Private Limited Indian Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade Payables Approved 0 0 5210000
5786 Allcargo Logistics Limited Contech Logistics Solutions Private Limited Indian Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade Receivables Approved 0 0 474000
5787 Allcargo Logistics Limited Contech Logistics Solutions Private Limited Indian Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade Payables Approved 0 0 26067000
5788 Allcargo Logistics Limited Allcargo Corporate Services Private Limited (Formerly Ecu International (Asia) Pvt. Ltd.) Indian Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade Payables Approved 0 0 7567000
5789 Allcargo Logistics Limited Avadh Marketing LLP Promoter and Promoter Group Any other transaction Security Deposits receivable (From Related Parties) Approved 0 0 356000
5790 Allcargo Logistics Limited Gati Express & Supply Chain Private Limited (Formerly known as Gati-Kintetsu Express Private Limited) Indian Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade Payables Approved 0 0 365000
5791 Allcargo Logistics Limited SPEEDY MULTIMODES LIMITED Promoter and Promoter Group Any other transaction Trade Payables Approved 0 0 1029000
5792 Allcargo Logistics Limited Allcargo Terminals Limited Promoter and Promoter Group Any other transaction Trade Receivables Approved 0 0 6451000
5793 Allcargo Logistics Limited Allcargo Terminals Limited Promoter and Promoter Group Any other transaction Trade Payables Approved 0 0 18000
5794 Allcargo Logistics Limited Allcargo Shipping Services Private Limited Promoter and Promoter Group Any other transaction Security Deposits receivable (From Related Parties) Approved 0 0 300000
5795 Allcargo Logistics Limited N. R. Holdings Private Limited Promoter and Promoter Group Any other transaction Security Deposits receivable (From Related Parties) Approved 0 0 300000
5796 Allcargo Logistics Limited Allcargo Corporate Services Private Limited (Formerly Ecu International (Asia) Pvt. Ltd.) Indian Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade Payables Approved 0 0 202000
5797 Allcargo Logistics Limited Contech Logistics Solutions Private Limited Indian Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade Payables Approved 0 0 509000
5798 Allcargo Logistics Limited Allcargo Terminals Limited Promoter and Promoter Group Any other transaction Trade Payables Approved 0 0 10000
5799 Allcargo Logistics Limited Contech Logistics Solutions Private Limited Indian Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade Payables Approved 0 0 4382000
5800 Allcargo Logistics Limited Gati Express & Supply Chain Private Limited (Formerly known as Gati-Kintetsu Express Private Limited) Indian Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade Payables Approved 0 0 118000
5801 Allcargo Logistics Limited Contech Logistics Solutions Private Limited Indian Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade Receivables Approved 0 0 554000
5802 Allcargo Logistics Limited Allcargo Corporate Services Private Limited (Formerly Ecu International (Asia) Pvt. Ltd.) Indian Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade Payables Approved 0 0 138000
5803 Allcargo Logistics Limited Allcargo Logistics Korea Co., Ltd. JV Companies Any other transaction Trade Payables Approved 0 0 4231000
5804 Allcargo Logistics Limited Allcargo Logistics LLCn Overseas Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade Payables Approved 0 0 32000
5805 Allcargo Logistics Limited Allcargo Tanzania Overseas Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade Payables Approved 0 0 10305000
5806 Allcargo Logistics Limited Asiapac Logistics Mexico SA de CV Overseas Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade Payables Approved 0 0 10067000
5807 Allcargo Logistics Limited ASIAPAC TURKEY TASIMACILIK ANONIM SIRKETI Overseas Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade Payables Approved 0 0 29000
5808 Allcargo Logistics Limited ECI Customs Brokerage, Inc. Overseas Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade Payables Approved 0 0 43000
5809 Allcargo Logistics Limited Ecu - Worldwide (Singapore) Pte. Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Singapore Pte. Ltd.) Overseas Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade Payables Approved 0 0 10523000
5810 Allcargo Logistics Limited Ecu International N.V. Overseas Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade Payables Approved 0 0 70000
5811 Allcargo Logistics Limited Ecu World Wide Egypt Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu Line Egypt Ltd.) Overseas Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade Payables Approved 0 0 252000
5812 Allcargo Logistics Limited Ecu Worldwide (Argentina) SA (formerly known as Ecu Logistics SA) Overseas Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade Payables Approved 0 0 248000
5813 Allcargo Logistics Limited Ecu Worldwide (Bahrain) Co. W.L.L. Overseas Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade Payables Approved 0 0 49000
5814 Allcargo Logistics Limited Ecu Worldwide (BD) Limited Overseas Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade Payables Approved 0 0 1000000
5815 Allcargo Logistics Limited Ecu Worldwide (Belgium) N.V. (formerly known as Ecu-Line N.V) Overseas Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade Payables Approved 0 0 41577000
5816 Allcargo Logistics Limited Ecu Worldwide (Canada) Inc (formerly known as Ecu-Line Canada Inc). Overseas Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade Payables Approved 0 0 18927000
5817 Allcargo Logistics Limited Ecu Worldwide (Chile) S.A (formerly known as Ecu-Line Chile S.A) Overseas Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade Payables Approved 0 0 383000
5818 Allcargo Logistics Limited Ecu Worldwide (Colombia) S.A.S.(formerly known as Ecu-Line de Colombia S.A.S)n Overseas Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade Payables Approved 0 0 336000
5819 Allcargo Logistics Limited Ecu Worldwide (Cote d'Ivoire) sarl (formerly known as Ecu-Line Côte d'Ivoire Sarl) Overseas Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade Payables Approved 0 0 546000
5820 Allcargo Logistics Limited ECU WORLDWIDE (CZ) s.r.o. (formerly known as Ecu-Line (CZ) s.r.o). Overseas Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade Payables Approved 0 0 1623000
5821 Allcargo Logistics Limited Ecu Worldwide (El Salvador) S.P. Z.o.o S.A. de CV (formerly known as Flamingo Line El Salvador SA de CV) Overseas Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade Payables Approved 0 0 1452000
5822 Allcargo Logistics Limited ECU WORLDWIDE (Germany) GmbH (formerly known as Ecu-Line Germany GmbH) Overseas Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade Payables Approved 0 0 21619000
5823 Allcargo Logistics Limited Ecu Worldwide (Guangzhou) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Guangzhou Ltd) Overseas Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade Payables Approved 0 0 23534000
5824 Allcargo Logistics Limited Ecu Worldwide (Guatemala) S.A.(formerly known as Flamingo Line de Guatemala S.A.) Overseas Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade Payables Approved 0 0 169000
5825 Allcargo Logistics Limited Ecu Worldwide (Hong Kong) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Hong Kong Ltd.) Overseas Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade Payables Approved 0 0 5859000
5826 Allcargo Logistics Limited Ecu Worldwide (Japan) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Japan Ltd.) Overseas Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade Payables Approved 0 0 13430000
5827 Allcargo Logistics Limited Ecu Worldwide (Kenya) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Kenya Ltd.) Overseas Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade Payables Approved 0 0 940000
5828 Allcargo Logistics Limited Ecu Worldwide (Malaysia) SDN. BHD. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Malaysia SDN. BHD) Overseas Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade Payables Approved 0 0 15106000
5829 Allcargo Logistics Limited Ecu Worldwide (Mauritius) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Mauritius Ltd.) Overseas Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade Payables Approved 0 0 198000
5830 Allcargo Logistics Limited Ecu Worldwide (Netherlands) B.V.(Ecu-Line Rotterdam BV) Overseas Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade Payables Approved 0 0 6036000
5831 Allcargo Logistics Limited Ecu Worldwide (Panama) S.A. (formerly known as Ecu-Line de Panama SA) Overseas Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade Payables Approved 0 0 95000
5832 Allcargo Logistics Limited Ecu Worldwide (Philippines) Inc.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Philippines Inc.) Overseas Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade Payables Approved 0 0 844000
5833 Allcargo Logistics Limited Ecu Worldwide (Poland) Sp zoo (formerly known as Ecu-Line Polska SP. Z.o.o.) Overseas Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade Payables Approved 0 0 3902000
5834 Allcargo Logistics Limited Ecu Worldwide (South Africa) Pty Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line South Africa (Pty.) Ltd.) Overseas Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade Payables Approved 0 0 8303000
5835 Allcargo Logistics Limited Ecu Worldwide (Thailand) Co. Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line (Thailand) Co. Ltd.) Overseas Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade Payables Approved 0 0 8917000
5836 Allcargo Logistics Limited Ecu Worldwide (Uganda) Limited Overseas Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade Payables Approved 0 0 85000
5837 Allcargo Logistics Limited Ecu Worldwide (UK) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line UK Ltd) Overseas Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade Payables Approved 0 0 15911000
5838 Allcargo Logistics Limited Ecu worldwide (USA) Inc. [formerly Econocaribe Consolidators, Inc.] Overseas Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade Payables Approved 0 0 107248000
5839 Allcargo Logistics Limited Ecu Worldwide Australia Pty Ltd (formerly known as Ecu-Line Australia Pty Ltd.) Overseas Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade Payables Approved 0 0 3023000
5840 Allcargo Logistics Limited Ecu Worldwide Baltics Overseas Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade Payables Approved 0 0 113000
5841 Allcargo Logistics Limited ECU Worldwide CEE SRL Overseas Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade Payables Approved 0 0 2233000
5842 Allcargo Logistics Limited China Consolidation Services Shipping Ltd (formerly known as Ecu Worldwide China Ltd. .) Overseas Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade Payables Approved 0 0 15387000
5843 Allcargo Logistics Limited Ecu Worldwide Italy S.r.l. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Italia srl.) Overseas Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade Payables Approved 0 0 9660000
5844 Allcargo Logistics Limited Ecu Worldwide Korea Co., Ltd. JV Companies Any other transaction Trade Payables Approved 0 0 18701000
5845 Allcargo Logistics Limited ECU Worldwide Lanka (Private) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu Line Lanka (Pvt) Ltd.) Overseas Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade Payables Approved 0 0 24049000
5846 Allcargo Logistics Limited Ecu Worldwide Logistics do Brazil Ltda (formerly known as Ecu Logistics do Brasil Ltda.) Overseas Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade Payables Approved 0 0 15349000
5847 Allcargo Logistics Limited Ecu Worldwide Mexico SA de CV (formerly known as Ecu Logistics de Mexico SA de CV) Overseas Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade Payables Approved 0 0 6624000
5848 Allcargo Logistics Limited Ecu Worldwide Morocco S.A. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Maroc S.A.) Overseas Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade Payables Approved 0 0 365000
5849 Allcargo Logistics Limited Ecu Worldwide New Zealand Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line NZ Ltd.) Overseas Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade Payables Approved 0 0 16000
5850 Allcargo Logistics Limited Ecu Worldwide Peru S.A.C. (formerly known as Ecu Logistics Peru SAC) JV Companies Any other transaction Trade Payables Approved 0 0 3000
5851 Allcargo Logistics Limited ECU Worldwide Tianjin Ltd. Overseas Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade Payables Approved 0 0 631000
5852 Allcargo Logistics Limited Ecu Worldwide Turkey Taşımacılık Limited Şirketi (formerly known as Ecu Uluslarasi Tas. Ve Ticaret Ltd. Sti.) Overseas Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade Payables Approved 0 0 5408000
5853 Allcargo Logistics Limited Ecu Worldwide Vietnam Joint Stock Company (Formerly known as Ecu Worldwide Vietnam Co. Ltd and Ecu-Line Vietnam Co.Ltd) Overseas Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade Payables Approved 0 0 4728000
5854 Allcargo Logistics Limited Ecu-Line Abu Dhabi LLC Overseas Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade Payables Approved 0 0 468000
5855 Allcargo Logistics Limited Ecu-Line Algerie sarl Overseas Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade Payables Approved 0 0 105000
5856 Allcargo Logistics Limited Ecu-Line Doha W.L.L. Overseas Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade Payables Approved 0 0 536000
5857 Allcargo Logistics Limited Ecu-Line Middle East LLC Overseas Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade Payables Approved 0 0 5490000
5858 Allcargo Logistics Limited Ecu-Line Paraguay SA Overseas Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade Payables Approved 0 0 52000
5859 Allcargo Logistics Limited Ecu-Line Peru SA Overseas Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade Payables Approved 0 0 4000
5860 Allcargo Logistics Limited Ecu-Line Saudi Arabia LLC Overseas Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade Payables Approved 0 0 217000
5861 Allcargo Logistics Limited Ecu-Line Spain S.L. Overseas Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade Payables Approved 0 0 9240000
5862 Allcargo Logistics Limited Eculine Worldwide Logistics Co. Ltd. Overseas Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade Payables Approved 0 0 153000
5863 Allcargo Logistics Limited ELWA Ghana Ltd. Overseas Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade Payables Approved 0 0 145000
5864 Allcargo Logistics Limited Eurocentre Milan srl. Overseas Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade Payables Approved 0 0 749000
5865 Allcargo Logistics Limited Fair Trade Gmbh Schiffhart, handel und Logistik Overseas Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade Payables Approved 0 0 47000
5866 Allcargo Logistics Limited FCL Marine Agencies B.V. Overseas Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade Payables Approved 0 0 1619000
5867 Allcargo Logistics Limited FCL Marine Agencies Belgium bvba Overseas Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade Payables Approved 0 0 415000
5868 Allcargo Logistics Limited FCL Marine Agencies Gmbh (Bermen) Associate Any other transaction Trade Payables Approved 0 0 1491000
5869 Allcargo Logistics Limited FMA-LINE Nigeria Ltd. Overseas Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade Payables Approved 0 0 382000
5870 Allcargo Logistics Limited NORDICON A/S Overseas Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade Payables Approved 0 0 3723000
5871 Allcargo Logistics Limited Nordicon AB Overseas Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade Payables Approved 0 0 20183000
5872 Allcargo Logistics Limited Prism Global Ltd. Overseas Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade Payables Approved 0 0 140506000
5873 Allcargo Logistics Limited PT Ecu Worldwide Indonesia Overseas Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade Payables Approved 0 0 1575000
5874 Allcargo Logistics Limited Société Ecu-Line Tunisie Sarl Overseas Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade Payables Approved 0 0 50000
5875 Allcargo Logistics Limited SPECHEM SUPPLY CHAIN MANAGEMENT (ASIA) PTE. LTD Overseas Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade Payables Approved 0 0 1161000
5876 Allcargo Logistics Limited Ecu Worldwide (Cyprus) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Mediterranean Ltd.) Overseas Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade Payables Approved 0 0 46000
5877 Allcargo Logistics Limited Trade Xcelerators LLC Associate Any other transaction Trade Payables Approved 0 0 1461000
5878 Allcargo Logistics Limited Ecuhold N.V. Overseas Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade Payables Approved 0 0 1098830000
5879 Allcargo Logistics Limited SPECHEM SUPPLY CHAIN MANAGEMENT (ASIA) PTE. LTD Overseas Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade Receivables Approved 0 0 486000
5880 Allcargo Logistics Limited Ecuhold N.V. Overseas Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade Receivables Approved 0 0 287000
5881 Allcargo Logistics Limited Allcargo Tanzania Overseas Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade Receivables Approved 0 0 2598000
5882 Allcargo Logistics Limited Asiapac Logistics Mexico SA de CV Overseas Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade Receivables Approved 0 0 676000
5883 Allcargo Logistics Limited ASIAPAC TURKEY TASIMACILIK ANONIM SIRKETI Overseas Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade Receivables Approved 0 0 2597000
5884 Allcargo Logistics Limited Ecu - Worldwide (Singapore) Pte. Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Singapore Pte. Ltd.) Overseas Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade Receivables Approved 0 0 1608000
5885 Allcargo Logistics Limited Ecu World Wide Egypt Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu Line Egypt Ltd.) Overseas Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade Receivables Approved 0 0 655000
5886 Allcargo Logistics Limited Ecu Worldwide (Argentina) SA (formerly known as Ecu Logistics SA) Overseas Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade Receivables Approved 0 0 2132000
5887 Allcargo Logistics Limited Ecu Worldwide (Bahrain) Co. W.L.L. Overseas Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade Receivables Approved 0 0 178000
5888 Allcargo Logistics Limited Ecu Worldwide (BD) Limited Overseas Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade Receivables Approved 0 0 28164000
5889 Allcargo Logistics Limited Ecu Worldwide (Belgium) N.V. (formerly known as Ecu-Line N.V) Overseas Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade Receivables Approved 0 0 31741000
5890 Allcargo Logistics Limited Ecu Worldwide (Canada) Inc (formerly known as Ecu-Line Canada Inc). Overseas Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade Receivables Approved 0 0 17815000
5891 Allcargo Logistics Limited Ecu Worldwide (Chile) S.A (formerly known as Ecu-Line Chile S.A) Overseas Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade Receivables Approved 0 0 698000
5892 Allcargo Logistics Limited Ecu Worldwide (Colombia) S.A.S.(formerly known as Ecu-Line de Colombia S.A.S)n Overseas Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade Receivables Approved 0 0 3648000
5893 Allcargo Logistics Limited Ecu Worldwide (Cote d'Ivoire) sarl (formerly known as Ecu-Line Côte d'Ivoire Sarl) Overseas Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade Receivables Approved 0 0 5945000
5894 Allcargo Logistics Limited Ecu Worldwide (Cyprus) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Mediterranean Ltd.) Overseas Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade Receivables Approved 0 0 138000
5895 Allcargo Logistics Limited ECU WORLDWIDE (CZ) s.r.o. (formerly known as Ecu-Line (CZ) s.r.o). Overseas Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade Receivables Approved 0 0 292000
5896 Allcargo Logistics Limited Ecu Worldwide (Ecuador) S.A.(formerly known as Ecu-Line del Ecuador S.A.) Overseas Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade Receivables Approved 0 0 1030000
5897 Allcargo Logistics Limited Ecu Worldwide (Germany) GmbH (formerly known as Ecu-Line Germany GmbH) Overseas Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade Receivables Approved 0 0 22979000
5898 Allcargo Logistics Limited Ecu Worldwide (Guangzhou) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Guangzhou Ltd) Overseas Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade Receivables Approved 0 0 4759000
5899 Allcargo Logistics Limited Ecu Worldwide (Guatemala) S.A.(formerly known as Flamingo Line de Guatemala S.A.) Overseas Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade Receivables Approved 0 0 9000
5900 Allcargo Logistics Limited Ecu Worldwide (Hong Kong) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Hong Kong Ltd.) Overseas Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade Receivables Approved 0 0 3232000
5901 Allcargo Logistics Limited Ecu Worldwide (Japan) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Japan Ltd.) Overseas Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade Receivables Approved 0 0 4532000
5902 Allcargo Logistics Limited Ecu Worldwide (Kenya) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Kenya Ltd.) Overseas Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade Receivables Approved 0 0 5265000
5903 Allcargo Logistics Limited Ecu Worldwide (Malaysia) SDN. BHD. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Malaysia SDN. BHD) Overseas Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade Receivables Approved 0 0 2769000
5904 Allcargo Logistics Limited Ecu Worldwide (Mauritius) Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Mauritius Ltd.) Overseas Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade Receivables Approved 0 0 4758000
5905 Allcargo Logistics Limited Ecu Worldwide (Netherlands) B.V.(Ecu-Line Rotterdam BV) Overseas Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade Receivables Approved 0 0 6002000
5906 Allcargo Logistics Limited Ecu Worldwide (Panama) S.A. (formerly known as Ecu-Line de Panama SA) Overseas Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade Receivables Approved 0 0 137000
5907 Allcargo Logistics Limited Ecu Worldwide (Philippines) Inc.(formerly known as Ecu-Line Philippines Inc.) Overseas Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade Receivables Approved 0 0 539000
5908 Allcargo Logistics Limited Ecu Worldwide (Poland) Sp zoo (formerly known as Ecu-Line Polska SP. Z.o.o.) Overseas Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade Receivables Approved 0 0 9387000
5909 Allcargo Logistics Limited Ecu Worldwide (South Africa) Pty Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line South Africa (Pty.) Ltd.) Overseas Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade Receivables Approved 0 0 21212000
5910 Allcargo Logistics Limited Ecu Worldwide (Thailand) Co. Ltd.(formerly known as Ecu-Line (Thailand) Co. Ltd.) Overseas Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade Receivables Approved 0 0 2875000
5911 Allcargo Logistics Limited Ecu Worldwide (Uganda) Limited Overseas Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade Receivables Approved 0 0 113000
5912 Allcargo Logistics Limited Ecu Worldwide (UK) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line UK Ltd) Overseas Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade Receivables Approved 0 0 19674000
5913 Allcargo Logistics Limited Ecu worldwide (USA) Inc. [formerly Econocaribe Consolidators, Inc.] Overseas Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade Receivables Approved 0 0 69405000
5914 Allcargo Logistics Limited Ecu Worldwide Australia Pty Ltd (formerly known as Ecu-Line Australia Pty Ltd.) Overseas Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade Receivables Approved 0 0 4543000
5915 Allcargo Logistics Limited Ecu Worldwide Baltics Overseas Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade Receivables Approved 0 0 36000
5916 Allcargo Logistics Limited ECU Worldwide CEE SRL Overseas Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade Receivables Approved 0 0 1779000
5917 Allcargo Logistics Limited China Consolidation Services Shipping Ltd (formerly known as Ecu Worldwide China Ltd. .) Overseas Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade Receivables Approved 0 0 8554000
5918 Allcargo Logistics Limited Ecu Worldwide Italy S.r.l. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Italia srl.) Overseas Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade Receivables Approved 0 0 9212000
5919 Allcargo Logistics Limited Ecu Worldwide Korea Co., Ltd. JV Companies Any other transaction Trade Receivables Approved 0 0 1631000
5920 Allcargo Logistics Limited ECU Worldwide Lanka (Private) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu Line Lanka (Pvt) Ltd.) Overseas Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade Receivables Approved 0 0 44236000
5921 Allcargo Logistics Limited Ecu Worldwide Logistics do Brazil Ltda (formerly known as Ecu Logistics do Brasil Ltda.) Overseas Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade Receivables Approved 0 0 24462000
5922 Allcargo Logistics Limited Ecu Worldwide Mexico SA de CV (formerly known as Ecu Logistics de Mexico SA de CV) Overseas Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade Receivables Approved 0 0 10524000
5923 Allcargo Logistics Limited Ecu Worldwide Morocco S.A. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Maroc S.A.) Overseas Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade Receivables Approved 0 0 3079000
5924 Allcargo Logistics Limited Ecu Worldwide New Zealand Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu-Line NZ Ltd.) Overseas Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade Receivables Approved 0 0 424000
5925 Allcargo Logistics Limited Ecu Worldwide Peru S.A.C. (formerly known as Ecu Logistics Peru SAC) JV Companies Any other transaction Trade Receivables Approved 0 0 573000
5926 Allcargo Logistics Limited ECU Worldwide Tianjin Ltd. Overseas Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade Receivables Approved 0 0 1322000
5927 Allcargo Logistics Limited Ecu Worldwide Turkey Taşımacılık Limited Şirketi (formerly known as Ecu Uluslarasi Tas. Ve Ticaret Ltd. Sti.) Overseas Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade Receivables Approved 0 0 7832000
5928 Allcargo Logistics Limited Ecu Worldwide Vietnam Joint Stock Company (Formerly known as Ecu Worldwide Vietnam Co. Ltd and Ecu-Line Vietnam Co.Ltd) Overseas Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade Receivables Approved 0 0 1457000
5929 Allcargo Logistics Limited Ecu-Line Abu Dhabi LLC Overseas Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade Receivables Approved 0 0 24000
5930 Allcargo Logistics Limited Ecu-Line Algerie sarl Overseas Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade Receivables Approved 0 0 5854000
5931 Allcargo Logistics Limited Ecu-Line Doha W.L.L. Overseas Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade Receivables Approved 0 0 804000
5932 Allcargo Logistics Limited Ecu-Line Middle East LLC Overseas Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade Receivables Approved 0 0 11923000
5933 Allcargo Logistics Limited Ecu-Line Paraguay SA Overseas Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade Receivables Approved 0 0 771000
5934 Allcargo Logistics Limited Ecu-Line Saudi Arabia LLC Overseas Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade Receivables Approved 0 0 1822000
5935 Allcargo Logistics Limited Ecu-Line Spain S.L. Overseas Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade Receivables Approved 0 0 9435000
5936 Allcargo Logistics Limited Eculine Worldwide Logistics Co. Ltd. Overseas Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade Receivables Approved 0 0 1000
5937 Allcargo Logistics Limited ELWA Ghana Ltd. Overseas Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade Receivables Approved 0 0 1674000
5938 Allcargo Logistics Limited Eurocentre Milan srl. Overseas Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade Receivables Approved 0 0 979000
5939 Allcargo Logistics Limited FCL Marine Agencies B.V. Overseas Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade Receivables Approved 0 0 1108000
5940 Allcargo Logistics Limited FCL Marine Agencies Belgium bvba Overseas Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade Receivables Approved 0 0 668000
5941 Allcargo Logistics Limited FCL Marine Agencies Gmbh (Bermen) Associate Any other transaction Trade Receivables Approved 0 0 1280000
5942 Allcargo Logistics Limited FMA-LINE Nigeria Ltd. Overseas Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade Receivables Approved 0 0 1831000
5943 Allcargo Logistics Limited HCL Logistics N.V. Overseas Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade Receivables Approved 0 0 3393000
5944 Allcargo Logistics Limited NORDICON A/S Overseas Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade Receivables Approved 0 0 4144000
5945 Allcargo Logistics Limited Nordicon AB Overseas Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade Receivables Approved 0 0 11176000
5946 Allcargo Logistics Limited PT Ecu Worldwide Indonesia Overseas Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade Receivables Approved 0 0 2982000
5947 Allcargo Logistics Limited Société Ecu-Line Tunisie Sarl Overseas Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade Receivables Approved 0 0 189000
5948 Allcargo Logistics Limited TRADE XCELERATORS LLC Associate Any other transaction Trade Receivables Approved 0 0 11494000
5949 Allcargo Logistics Limited Ecu Worldwide (Uruguay) S.A. (formerly known as DEOLIX S.A.) Overseas Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade Receivables Approved 0 0 121000
5950 Allcargo Logistics Limited Allcargo Logistics China Ltd. Overseas Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade Receivables Approved 0 0 277000
5951 AEL - Non corporate Allcargo Corporate Services Private Limited (Formerly Ecu International (Asia) Pvt. Ltd.) Indian Subsidiaries Any other transaction Other Payables Approved 0 0 80000
5952 AEL - Non corporate Allcargo Corporate Services Private Limited (Formerly Ecu International (Asia) Pvt. Ltd.) Indian Subsidiaries Any other transaction Contractually reimbursement expenses Approved 0 0 31426000
5953 AEL - Non corporate Allcargo Corporate Services Private Limited (Formerly Ecu International (Asia) Pvt. Ltd.) Indian Subsidiaries Any other transaction Purchase of fixed asset Approved 0 0 6976000
5954 AEL - Non corporate Allcargo Corporate Services Private Limited (Formerly Ecu International (Asia) Pvt. Ltd.) Indian Subsidiaries Any other transaction Other Payables Approved 0 0 8230000
5955 AEL - Non corporate Allcargo Corporate Services Private Limited (Formerly Ecu International (Asia) Pvt. Ltd.) Indian Subsidiaries Any other transaction Contractually reimbursement expenses Approved 0 0 20129000
5956 AEL - Corporate AGL Warehousing Pvt Ltd Promoter and Promoter Group Any other transaction Security Deposits receivable (From Related Parties) Approved 0 0 5752000
5957 AEL - Non corporate Allcargo Corporate Services Private Limited (Formerly Ecu International (Asia) Pvt. Ltd.) Indian Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade Payables Approved 0 0 93019000
5958 AEL - Non corporate Prism Global Ltd. Overseas Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade Receivables Approved 0 0 91828000
5959 AEL - Non corporate Allcargo Corporate Services Private Limited (Formerly Ecu International (Asia) Pvt. Ltd.) Indian Subsidiaries Any other transaction Other Payables Approved 0 0 12000
5960 AEL - Corporate Comptech Solutions Private Limited Indian Subsidiaries Any other transaction Security Deposits receivable (From Related Parties) Approved 0 0 629000
5961 AEL - Corporate Comptech Solutions Private Limited Indian Subsidiaries Any other transaction Other Payables Approved 0 0 1888000
5962 AEL - Corporate Comptech Solutions Private Limited Indian Subsidiaries Any other transaction Advance to supplier of services Approved 0 0 188000
5963 AEL - Corporate AGL Warehousing Pvt Ltd Promoter and Promoter Group Any other transaction Other Payables Approved 0 0 29000
5964 AEL - Corporate Comptech Solutions Private Limited Indian Subsidiaries Any other transaction Other Payables Approved 0 0 182000
5965 ALX Shipping Agencies India Private Limited Contech Logistics Solutions Private Limited Indian Subsidiaries Any other transaction Dividend paid Approved 0 0 45000000
5966 Allcargo Supply Chain Private Limited Allcargo Corporate Services Private Limited (Formerly Ecu International (Asia) Pvt. Ltd.) Indian Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade Payables Approved 0 0 4462000
5967 Allcargo Supply Chain Private Limited Allcargo Gati Limited Indian Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade Payables Approved 0 0 1561000
5968 Allcargo Supply Chain Private Limited Gati Express & Supply Chain Private Limited (Formerly known as Gati-Kintetsu Express Private Limited) Indian Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade Payables Approved 0 0 13185000
5969 Allcargo Supply Chain Private Limited Gati Express & Supply Chain Private Limited (Formerly known as Gati-Kintetsu Express Private Limited) Indian Subsidiaries Any other transaction Gratuity Payable Approved 0 0 92000
5970 Allcargo Supply Chain Private Limited Gati Express & Supply Chain Private Limited (Formerly known as Gati-Kintetsu Express Private Limited) Indian Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade Receivables Approved 0 0 175000
5971 Allcargo Supply Chain Private Limited Allcargo Terminals Limited Promoter and Promoter Group Any other transaction Trade Payables Approved 0 0 2881000
5972 Allcargo Supply Chain Private Limited TransIndia Real Estate Limited (Formerly known as TransIndia Realty & Logistics Parks Limited) Promoter and Promoter Group Any other transaction Security Deposits receivable (From Related Parties) Approved 0 0 9526000
5973 Allcargo Supply Chain Private Limited Koproli Warehousing Private Limited Promoter and Promoter Group Any other transaction Trade Payables Approved 0 0 313000
5974 Allcargo Supply Chain Private Limited Koproli Warehousing Private Limited Promoter and Promoter Group Any other transaction Security Deposits receivable (From Related Parties) Approved 0 0 54435000
5975 Allcargo Supply Chain Private Limited AGL Warehousing Pvt Ltd Promoter and Promoter Group Any other transaction Security Deposits receivable (From Related Parties) Approved 0 0 2605000
5976 Allcargo Supply Chain Private Limited Allcargo Gati Limited Indian Subsidiaries Inter-corporate deposit Approved 0 0 300000000
5977 Allcargo Supply Chain Private Limited Allcargo Gati Limited Indian Subsidiaries Any other transaction Interest payable on Loan Approved 0 0 5372000
5978 Allcargo Supply Chain Private Limited Gati Express & Supply Chain Private Limited (Formerly known as Gati-Kintetsu Express Private Limited) Indian Subsidiaries Any other transaction Security Deposits receivable (From Related Parties) Approved 0 0 1470000
5979 Allcargo Supply Chain Private Limited Gati Express & Supply Chain Private Limited (Formerly known as Gati-Kintetsu Express Private Limited) Indian Subsidiaries Any other transaction Security Deposits payable (To Related Parties) Approved 0 0 1470000
5980 Comptech Solutions Pvt.Ltd. Gati Express & Supply Chain Private Limited (Formerly known as Gati-Kintetsu Express Private Limited) Indian Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade Receivables Approved 0 0 28000
5981 Comptech Solutions Pvt.Ltd. Gati Express & Supply Chain Private Limited (Formerly known as Gati-Kintetsu Express Private Limited) Indian Subsidiaries Any other transaction Security Deposits payable (To Related Parties) Approved 0 0 2400000
5982 Comptech Solutions Pvt.Ltd. Gati Express & Supply Chain Private Limited (Formerly known as Gati-Kintetsu Express Private Limited) Indian Subsidiaries Any other transaction Contract assets Approved 0 0 28000
5983 Comptech Solutions Pvt.Ltd. Allcargo Ecu Limited Indian Subsidiaries Any other transaction Security Deposits payable (To Related Parties) Approved 0 0 629000
5984 Comptech Solutions Pvt.Ltd. Allcargo Ecu Limited Indian Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade Payables Approved 0 0 188000
5985 Comptech Solutions Pvt.Ltd. Allcargo Ecu Limited Indian Subsidiaries Any other transaction Contract assets Approved 0 0 1888000
5986 Comptech Solutions Pvt.Ltd. Allcargo Ecu Limited Indian Subsidiaries Any other transaction Contract assets Approved 0 0 182000
5987 Contech Logistics Solutions Pvt. Ltd Allcargo Corporate Services Private Limited (Formerly Ecu International (Asia) Pvt. Ltd.) Indian Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade Payables Approved 0 0 93000
5988 Contech Logistics Solutions Pvt. Ltd Allcargo Terminals Limited Promoter and Promoter Group Any other transaction Trade Receivables Approved 0 0 1462000
5989 Contech Logistics Solutions Pvt. Ltd Allcargo Terminals Limited Promoter and Promoter Group Any other transaction Trade Payables Approved 0 0 96000
5990 Contech Logistics Solutions Pvt. Ltd ECU Worldwide Lanka (Private) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu Line Lanka (Pvt) Ltd.) Overseas Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade Receivables Approved 0 0 4432000
5991 Contech Logistics Solutions Pvt. Ltd ECU Worldwide Lanka (Private) Ltd. (formerly known as Ecu Line Lanka (Pvt) Ltd.) Overseas Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade Payables Approved 0 0 1143000
5992 Contech Logistics Solutions Pvt. Ltd PT Ecu Worldwide Indonesia Overseas Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade Receivables Approved 0 0 275000
5993 Contech Logistics Solutions Pvt. Ltd China Consolidation Services Shipping Ltd (formerly known as Ecu Worldwide China Ltd. .) Overseas Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade Receivables Approved 0 0 2806000
5994 Contech Logistics Solutions Pvt. Ltd China Consolidation Services Shipping Ltd (formerly known as Ecu Worldwide China Ltd. .) Overseas Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade Payables Approved 0 0 1255000
5995 Contech Logistics Solutions Pvt. Ltd Ecu Worldwide N.V. (Formerly known as Allcargo Belguim NV) Overseas Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade Payables Approved 0 0 79627000
5996 Contech Logistics Solutions Pvt. Ltd Prism Global Ltd. Overseas Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade Payables Approved 0 0 4279000
5997 Contech Logistics Solutions Pvt. Ltd Fair Trade Gmbh Schiffhart, handel und Logistik Overseas Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade Receivables Approved 0 0 18000
5998 Contech Logistics Solutions Pvt. Ltd Ecu Worldwide (BD) Limited Overseas Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade Receivables Approved 0 0 4000
5999 Contech Logistics Solutions Pvt. Ltd Gati Cargo Express (Shanghai) Co. Ltd. Overseas Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade Receivables Approved 0 0 4498000
6000 Contech Logistics Solutions Pvt. Ltd Ecu Worldwide (Malaysia) SDN. BHD. (formerly known as Ecu-Line Malaysia SDN. BHD) Overseas Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade Receivables Approved 0 0 24000
6001 Contech Logistics Solutions Pvt. Ltd Ecu Worldwide N.V. (Formerly known as Allcargo Belguim NV) Overseas Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade Receivables Approved 0 0 13544000
6002 ACSPL - Corp Allcargo Ecu Limited Indian Subsidiaries Any other transaction Other Payables Approved 0 0 31426000
6003 ACSPL - Corp Allcargo Supply Chain Private Limited - name changed w.e.f October 23, 2020 (Formerly South Asia Terminals Pvt.Ltd. ) Indian Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade Receivables Approved 0 0 4462000
6004 ACSPL - Corp Allcargo Terminals Limited Promoter and Promoter Group Any other transaction Trade Receivables Approved 0 0 4896000
6005 ACSPL - Corp Gati Express & Supply Chain Private Limited (Formerly known as Gati-Kintetsu Express Private Limited) Indian Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade Receivables Approved 0 0 9922000
6006 ACSPL - Corp TransIndia Real Estate Limited (Formerly known as TransIndia Realty & Logistics Parks Limited) Promoter and Promoter Group Any other transaction Trade Receivables Approved 0 0 1284000
6007 ACSPL - Corp Contech Logistics Solutions Private Limited Indian Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade Receivables Approved 0 0 93000
6008 ACSPL - Corp Transindia Freight Services Private Limited Promoter and Promoter Group Any other transaction Security Deposits receivable (From Related Parties) Approved 0 0 1125000
6009 ACSPL - Corp AGL Warehousing Pvt Ltd Promoter and Promoter Group Any other transaction Security Deposits receivable (From Related Parties) Approved 0 0 24872000
6010 ACSPL - Corp TransIndia Real Estate Limited (Formerly known as TransIndia Realty & Logistics Parks Limited) Promoter and Promoter Group Any other transaction Security Deposits receivable (From Related Parties) Approved 0 0 4516000
6011 ACSPL - Corp Shashi Kiran Shetty Director Any other transaction Trade Payables Approved 0 0 3491000
6012 ACSPL - Corp Transindia Freight Services Private Limited Promoter and Promoter Group Any other transaction Trade Payables Approved 0 0 203000
6013 ACSPL - NC Allcargo Ecu Limited Indian Subsidiaries Any other transaction Other Receivable Approved 0 0 80000
6014 ACSPL - NC Allcargo Ecu Limited Indian Subsidiaries Any other transaction Other Receivable Approved 0 0 8230000
6015 ACSPL - NC Allcargo Ecu Limited Indian Subsidiaries Any other transaction Other Payables Approved 0 0 20129000
6016 ACSPL - NC Allcargo Ecu Limited Indian Subsidiaries Any other transaction Sale of fixed asset Approved 0 0 6976000
6017 ACSPL - NC Prism Global Ltd. Overseas Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade Receivables Approved 0 0 159031000
6018 ACSPL - NC Prism Global Ltd. Overseas Subsidiaries Any other transaction Other Current Liabilities Approved 0 0 221976000
6019 ACSPL - Corp Allcargo Terminals Limited Promoter and Promoter Group Any other transaction Gratuity receivable Approved 0 0 119000
6020 ACSPL - Corp AGL Warehousing Pvt Ltd Promoter and Promoter Group Any other transaction Trade Payables Approved 0 0 8954000
6021 ACSPL - Corp Conserve Buildcon LLP Promoter and Promoter Group Any other transaction Trade Receivables Approved 0 0 530000
6022 ACSPL - Corp Allcargo Ecu Limited Indian Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade Receivables Approved 0 0 93019000
6023 ACSPL - Corp Gati Express & Supply Chain Private Limited (Formerly known as Gati-Kintetsu Express Private Limited) Indian Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade Payables Approved 0 0 446000
6024 ACSPL - Corp Allcargo Ecu Limited Indian Subsidiaries Any other transaction Other Receivable Approved 0 0 12000
6025 ACSPL - NC Ecu Worldwide (India) Private Limited (Formerly Known as Panvel Industrial Parks Private Limited) Now Subsidiary of Allcargo Belgium Joint Venture Any other transaction Advance Approved 0 0 300000
6026 Allcargo Gati Limited AGL Warehousing Pvt Ltd Promoter and Promoter Group Any other transaction Other financial Liability Approved 0 0 31000
6027 Allcargo Gati Limited Dinesh Kumar Lal Director of Gati Any other transaction Directors Commission payable Approved 0 0 915000
6028 Allcargo Gati Limited Nilesh Vikamsey Director Any other transaction Directors Commission payable Approved 0 0 1805000
6029 Allcargo Gati Limited Hetal Madhukant Gandhi Director Any other transaction Directors Commission payable Approved 0 0 2000000
6030 Allcargo Gati Limited DANG MOHONI VINITA Director in ASCPL w.e.f. 30.05.2023 Any other transaction Directors Commission payable Approved 0 0 920000
6031 Allcargo Gati Limited Gati Cargo Express (Shanghai) Co. Ltd. Overseas Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade Receivables Approved 0 0 614000
6032 Allcargo Gati Limited Gati Ship Limited Associate Any other transaction Other Receivable Approved 0 0 255000
6033 Allcargo Gati Limited Allcargo Supply Chain Private Limited - name changed w.e.f October 23, 2020 (Formerly South Asia Terminals Pvt.Ltd. ) Indian Subsidiaries Any other transaction Other Receivable Approved 0 0 1561000
6034 Allcargo Gati Limited Allcargo Supply Chain Private Limited - name changed w.e.f October 23, 2020 (Formerly South Asia Terminals Pvt.Ltd. ) Indian Subsidiaries Any other transaction Other financial assets Approved 0 0 300000000
6035 Allcargo Gati Limited Allcargo Supply Chain Private Limited - name changed w.e.f October 23, 2020 (Formerly South Asia Terminals Pvt.Ltd. ) Indian Subsidiaries Any other transaction Interest receivable on Loan Approved 0 0 5372000
6036 Allcargo Gati Limited AGL WAREHOUSING PRIVATE LIMITED Promoter and Promoter Group Any other transaction Security Deposits receivable (From Related Parties) Approved 0 0 3149000
6037 Allcargo Gati Limited Allcargo Corporate Services Private Limited (Formerly Ecu International (Asia) Pvt. Ltd.) Indian Subsidiaries Any other transaction Other financial Liability Approved 0 0 9922000
6038 Allcargo Gati Limited Allcargo Corporate Services Private Limited (Formerly Ecu International (Asia) Pvt. Ltd.) Indian Subsidiaries Any other transaction Other Receivable Approved 0 0 446000
6039 Allcargo Gati Limited Allcargo Supply Chain Private Limited - name changed w.e.f October 23, 2020 (Formerly South Asia Terminals Pvt.Ltd. ) Indian Subsidiaries Any other transaction Other financial Liability Approved 0 0 161000
6040 Allcargo Gati Limited Allcargo Supply Chain Private Limited - name changed w.e.f October 23, 2020 (Formerly South Asia Terminals Pvt.Ltd. ) Indian Subsidiaries Any other transaction Other financial assets Approved 0 0 11596000
6041 Allcargo Gati Limited Allcargo Supply Chain Private Limited - name changed w.e.f October 23, 2020 (Formerly South Asia Terminals Pvt.Ltd. ) Indian Subsidiaries Any other transaction Other financial Liability Approved 0 0 14000
6042 Allcargo Gati Limited Allcargo Supply Chain Private Limited - name changed w.e.f October 23, 2020 (Formerly South Asia Terminals Pvt.Ltd. ) Indian Subsidiaries Any other transaction Gratuity receivable Approved 0 0 92000
6043 Allcargo Gati Limited Allcargo Supply Chain Private Limited - name changed w.e.f October 23, 2020 (Formerly South Asia Terminals Pvt.Ltd. ) Indian Subsidiaries Any other transaction Security Deposits receivable (From Related Parties) Approved 0 0 1470000
6044 Allcargo Gati Limited Allcargo Supply Chain Private Limited - name changed w.e.f October 23, 2020 (Formerly South Asia Terminals Pvt.Ltd. ) Indian Subsidiaries Any other transaction Security Deposits payable (To Related Parties) Approved 0 0 1470000
6045 Allcargo Gati Limited Allcargo Supply Chain Private Limited - name changed w.e.f October 23, 2020 (Formerly South Asia Terminals Pvt.Ltd. ) Indian Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade Receivables Approved 0 0 1589000
6046 Allcargo Gati Limited Allcargo Terminals Ltd (Demreged Entity from Allcargo Logistics Ltd) Promoter and Promoter Group Any other transaction Gratuity receivable Approved 0 0 33000
6047 Allcargo Gati Limited Comptech Solutions Private Limited Indian Subsidiaries Any other transaction Other financial Liability Approved 0 0 55000
6048 Allcargo Gati Limited Comptech Solutions Private Limited Indian Subsidiaries Any other transaction Security Deposits receivable (From Related Parties) Approved 0 0 2400000
6049 Allcargo Gati Limited Talentos (India) Pvt Ltd Promoter and Promoter Group Any other transaction Other financial Liability Approved 0 0 38000
6050 Allcargo Gati Limited AGL WAREHOUSING PRIVATE LIMITED Promoter and Promoter Group Any other transaction Other financial Liability Approved 0 0 159000
6051 Allcargo Gati Limited AGL WAREHOUSING PRIVATE LIMITED Promoter and Promoter Group Any other transaction Other financial Liability Approved 0 0 159000
6052 Allcargo Gati Limited AGL WAREHOUSING PRIVATE LIMITED Promoter and Promoter Group Any other transaction Other financial Liability Approved 0 0 159000
6053 ECU Belgium N. V. Allcargo Corporate Services Private Limited (Formerly Ecu International (Asia) Pvt. Ltd.) Indian Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade Payables Approved 0 0 159031000
6054 ECU Belgium N. V. Allcargo Corporate Services Private Limited (Formerly Ecu International (Asia) Pvt. Ltd.) Indian Subsidiaries Any other transaction Advance given Approved 0 0 221976000
6055 ECU Belgium N. V. Contech Logistics Solutions Private Limited Indian Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade Receivables Approved 0 0 2440000
6056 ECU Belgium N. V. Contech Logistics Solutions Private Limited Indian Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade Payables Approved 0 0 11986000
6057 ECU Belgium N. V. Contech Logistics Solutions Private Limited Indian Subsidiaries Any other transaction Other advance Approved 0 0 65028000
6058 ECU Belgium N. V. Contech Logistics Solutions Private Limited Indian Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade Receivables Approved 0 0 1084000
6059 ECU Belgium N. V. Contech Logistics Solutions Private Limited Indian Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade Receivables Approved 0 0 3032000
6060 ECU Belgium N. V. Contech Logistics Solutions Private Limited Indian Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade Receivables Approved 0 0 1104000
6061 ECU Belgium N. V. Allcargo Ecu Limited Indian Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade Payables Approved 0 0 91828000
6062 ECU Belgium N. V. Allcargo Gati Limited Indian Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade Payables Approved 0 0 614000
Total value of transaction during the reporting period 28916307000