Integrated Filing — IndAS



General information about company

Scrip Code 507685
NSE Symbol WIPRO
MSEI Symbol NOTLISTED
ISIN INE075A01022
Name of company Wipro Limited
Type of company Main Board
Class of security Equity
Date of start of financial year 01-04-2026
Date of end of financial year 31-03-2027
Date of board meeting when results were approved 15-10-2026
Date on which prior intimation of the meeting for considering financial results was informed to the exchange 05-10-2026
Description of presentation currency INR
Level of rounding used in financial results Lakhs
Reporting Type Quarterly
Reporting Quarter Second quarter
Nature of report standalone or consolidated Standalone
Whether results are audited or unaudited for the quarter ended Audited
Whether results are audited or unaudited for the Year to date for current period ended/year ended Audited
Segment Reporting Single segment
Description of single segment IT Services and Products
Start date and time of board meeting 15-10-2026   09:00:00
End date and time of board meeting 15-10-2026   15:40:00
Whether cash flow statement is applicable on company Yes
Type of cash flow statement Cash Flow Indirect
Declaration of unmodified opinion or statement on impact of audit qualification Declaration of unmodified opinion
Whether the company has any related party? Yes
Whether the company has entered into any Related Party transaction during the selected half year for which it wants to submit disclosure? Yes
(I) We declare that the acceptance of fixed deposits by the bans/Non-Banking Finance Company are at the terms uniformly applicable/offered to all shareholders/public NA
(II) We declare that the scheduled commercial bank, as per RBI circular RBI/DBR/2015-16/19 dated March 03, 2016, has allowed additional interest of one per cent per annum, over and above the rate of interest mentioned in the schedule of interest rates on savings or a term deposits of banks staff and their exclusive associations as well as on deposits of Chairman, Chairman & Managing Director, Executive Director or such other Executives appointed for a fixed tenure. NA
Whether the company is a high value debt listed entity according to regulation 15 (1A)? No
(a) If answer to above question is Yes, whether complying with proviso to regulation 23 (9), i.e., submitting RPT disclosures on the day of results publication?
(b) If answer to above question is No, please explain the reason for not complying.
Whether the updated Related Party Transactions (RPT) Policy (in compliance with Reg. 23 of SEBI LODR) has been uploaded on the website of the Company? Yes
Latest Date on which RPT policy is updated 16-07-2026
Indicate Company website link for updated RPT policy of the Company https://www.wipro.com/content/dam/nexus/en/investor/corporate-governance/policies-and-guidelines/ethical-guidelines/Policy-for-related-party-transactions.pdf
Whether statement on deviation or variation for proceeds of public issue, rights issue, preferential issue, qualified institutions placement etc. is applicable to the company for the current quarter? No
No. of times funds raised during the quarter
Whether the disclosure for the Default on Loans and Debt Securities is applicable to the entity? No
Not Applicable



Financial Results Ind-AS

Amount in (Lakhs)

Particulars 3 months/ 6 months ended (dd-mm-yyyy) Year to date figures for current period ended (dd-mm-yyyy)
A Date of start of reporting period 01-07-2026 01-04-2026
B Date of end of reporting period 30-09-2026 30-09-2026
C Whether results are audited or unaudited Audited Audited
D Nature of report standalone or consolidated Standalone Standalone
1 Income
Revenue from operations 18,94,160.00 37,35,980.00
Other income 67,050.00 1,53,790.00
Total income 19,61,210.00 38,89,770.00
2 Expenses
(a) Cost of materials consumed 0.00 0.00
(b) Purchases of stock-in-trade 6,100.00 7,390.00
(c) Changes in inventories of finished goods, work-in-progress and stock-in-trade (1,170.00) (300.00)
(d) Employee benefit expense 9,95,330.00 19,80,960.00
(e) Finance costs 36,450.00 68,460.00
(f) Depreciation, depletion and amortisation expense 37,790.00 73,730.00
(f) Other Expenses
1 Sub-contracting and technical fees 3,53,730.00 7,07,310.00
2 Facility expenses 32,360.00 64,990.00
3 Travel 32,460.00 66,360.00
4 Communication 6,140.00 12,210.00
5 Legal and professional charges 17,820.00 36,550.00
6 Software license expense for internal use 51,390.00 1,02,680.00
7 Marketing and brand building 8,650.00 16,130.00
8 Other expenses (1,740.00) (2,300.00)
Total other expenses 5,00,810.00 10,03,930.00
Total expenses 15,75,310.00 31,34,170.00
3 Total profit before exceptional items and tax 3,85,900.00 7,55,600.00
4 Exceptional items 0.00 0.00
5 Total profit before tax 3,85,900.00 7,55,600.00
6 Tax expense
7 Current tax 1,16,710.00 2,07,600.00
8 Deferred tax (17,080.00) (24,840.00)
9 Total tax expenses 99,630.00 1,82,760.00
10 Net movement in regulatory deferral account balances related to profit or loss and the related deferred tax movement 0.00 0.00
11 Net Profit Loss for the period from continuing operations 2,86,270.00 5,72,840.00
12 Profit (loss) from discontinued operations before tax 0.00 0.00
13 Tax expense of discontinued operations 0.00 0.00
14 Net profit (loss) from discontinued operation after tax 0.00 0.00
15 Share of profit (loss) of associates and joint ventures accounted for using equity method 0.00 0.00
16 Total profit (loss) for period 2,86,270.00 5,72,840.00
17 Other comprehensive income net of taxes 4,200.00 58,960.00
18 Total Comprehensive Income for the period 2,90,470.00 6,31,800.00
19 Total profit or loss, attributable to
Profit or loss, attributable to owners of parent
Total profit or loss, attributable to non-controlling interests
20 Total Comprehensive income for the period attributable to
Comprehensive income for the period attributable to owners of parent
Total comprehensive income for the period attributable to owners of parent non-controlling interests
21 Details of equity share capital
Paid-up equity share capital 1,98,100.00 1,98,100.00
Face value of equity share capital 2 2
27 Details of debt securities
22 Reserves excluding revaluation reserve
23 Earnings per share
i Earnings per equity share for continuing operations
Basic earnings (loss) per share from continuing operations 2.89 5.63
Diluted earnings (loss) per share from continuing operations 2.89 5.63
ii Earnings per equity share for discontinued operations
Basic earnings (loss) per share from discontinued operations 0 0
Diluted earnings (loss) per share from discontinued operations 0 0
ii Earnings per equity share
Basic earnings (loss) per share from continuing and discontinued operations 2.89 5.63
Diluted earnings (loss) per share from continuing and discontinued operations 2.89 5.63
24 Debt equity ratio
25 Debt service coverage ratio
26 Interest service coverage ratio
27 Disclosure of notes on financial results Textual Information(1)



Disclosure of notes on financial results

Textual Information(1) Notes for Financial Results 1 Other income includes Gain loss on sale of property plant and equipment Cash flows from operating activities 1 Adjustments for finance costs This item includes Finance and other income net of finance costs 2 Adjustments for decrease increase in other current assets This item includes decrease increase in both Current and Noncurrent Other Financials Assets and Other Assets 3 Adjustments for other financial assets current and non current This item includes decrease increase in Unbilled receivables and Contract assets 4 Adjustments for increase decrease in trade payables current This item includes increase decrease in both Current and Noncurrent Trade payables other financial liabilities other liabilities and provisions 5 Adjustments for increase decrease in other current liabilities This item includes increase decrease in Contract liabilities 6 Adjustments for unrealized foreign exchange gains losses includes Unrealised exchange gain loss and net exchange gain loss on loans to subsidiaries 7 Other adjustments for which cash effects are investing or financing cash flow This item includes Gain loss on sale of property plant and equipment net 8 Other adjustments for non cash items This item includes Lifetime expected credit loss writeback Cash flows from investing activities 9 Cash flows used in obtaining control of subsidiaries or other businesses This item includes Investment in subsidiaries



Remarks

Debt equity ratio
Debt service coverage ratio
Interest service coverage ratio


Statement of Asset and Liabilities

Amount in (Lakhs)

Particulars Year ended (dd-mm-yyyy)
Date of start of reporting period 01-04-2026
Date of end of reporting period 30-09-2026
Whether results are audited or unaudited Audited
Nature of report standalone or consolidated Standalone
Assets
1 Non-current assets
Property, plant and equipment 8,03,340.00
Capital work-in-progress 59,130.00
Investment property 0.00
Goodwill 60,980.00
Other intangible assets 2,850.00
Intangible assets under development 0.00
Biological assets other than bearer plants 0.00
Investments accounted for using equity method 0.00
Non-current financial assets
Non-current investments 23,89,690.00
Trade receivables, non-current
Loans, non-current 0.00
Other non-current financial assets
1 Unbilled receivables 77,340.00
2 Other non-current financial assets 55,280.00
Total of other non-current financial assets 1,32,620.00
Total non-current financial assets 25,22,310.00
Deferred tax assets (net) 26,660.00
Other non-current assets
1 Non-current tax assets (net) 17,150.00
2 Other non-current assets 54,920.00
Total of other non-current assets 72,070.00
Total non-current assets 35,47,340.00
2 Current assets
Inventories 5,020.00
Current financial asset
Current investments 31,02,660.00
Trade receivables, current 9,53,750.00
Cash and cash equivalents 1,53,250.00
Bank balance other than cash and cash equivalents 0.00
Loans, current 0.00
Other current financial assets
Total of other current financial assets 6,26,460.00
Total current financial assets 48,36,120.00
Current tax assets (net) 64,970.00
Other current assets
1 Contract assets 89,380.00
2 Other current assets 3,10,360.00
Total of other current assets 3,99,740.00
Total current assets 53,05,850.00
3 Non-current assets classified as held for sale 0.00
4 Regulatory deferral account debit balances and related deferred tax Assets 0.00
Total assets 88,53,190.00
Equity and liabilities
1 Equity
Equity attributable to owners of parent
Equity share capital 1,98,100.00
Other equity 51,18,540.00
Total equity attributable to owners of parent 53,16,640.00
Non controlling interest
Total equity 53,16,640.00
2 Liabilities
Non-current liabilities
Non-current financial liabilities
Borrowings, non-current 0.00
Trade payables, non-current
(A) Total outstanding dues of micro enterprises and small enterprises 0.00
(B) Total outstanding dues of creditors other than micro enterprises and small enterprises 41,820.00
Total Trade payable 41,820.00
Other non-current financial liabilities
1 Lease liabilities 1,52,150.00
2 Other non-current financial liabilities 4,470.00
Total of other non-current financial liabilities 1,56,620.00
Total non-current financial liabilities 1,98,440.00
Provisions, non-current 22,070.00
Deferred tax liabilities (net)
Deferred government grants, Non-current
Other non-current liabilities
1 Non-current tax liabilities (net) 4,20,020.00
2 Other non-current liabilities 2,35,960.00
Total of other non-current liabilities 6,55,980.00
Total non-current liabilities 8,76,490.00
Current liabilities
Current financial liabilities
Borrowings, current 7,15,000.00
Trade payables, current
(A) Total outstanding dues of micro enterprises and small enterprises 22,410.00
(B) Total outstanding dues of creditors other than micro enterprises and small enterprises 5,98,310.00
Total Trade payable 6,20,720.00
Other current financial liabilities
1 Lease liabilities 47,670.00
2 Derivative liabilities 24,880.00
3 Other current financial liabilities 2,35,030.00
Total of other current financial liabilities 3,07,580.00
Total current financial liabilities 16,43,300.00
Other current liabilities 2,77,850.00
1 Contract liabilities 1,60,030.00
2 Other current liabilities 1,17,820.00
Total of other current liabilities 2,77,850.00
Provisions, current 1,43,640.00
Current tax liabilities (Net) 5,95,270.00
Deferred government grants, Current
Total current liabilities 26,60,060.00
3 Liabilities directly associated with assets in disposal group classified as held for sale
4 Regulatory deferral account credit balances and related deferred tax liability
Total liabilities 35,36,550.00
Total equity and liabilites 88,53,190.00
Disclosure of notes on assets and liabilities Textual Information(1)



Text Block

Textual Information(1) 1 Property plant and equipment includes Property plant and equipment and Right of Use assets



Format for Reporting Segment wise Revenue, Results and Capital Employed along with the company results

Amount in (Lakhs)

Particulars 3 months/ 6 month ended (dd-mm-yyyy) Year to date figures for current period ended (dd-mm-yyyy)
Date of start of reporting period 01-07-2026 01-04-2026
Date of end of reporting period 30-09-2026 30-09-2026
Whether results are audited or unaudited Audited Audited
Nature of report standalone or consolidated Standalone Standalone
1 Segment Revenue (Income)
(net sale/income from each segment should be disclosed)
Total Segment Revenue
Less: Inter segment revenue
Revenue from operations
2 Segment Result
Profit (+) / Loss (-) before tax and interest from each segment
Total Profit before tax
i. Finance cost
ii. Other Unallocable Expenditure net off Unallocable income
Profit before tax
3 (Segment Asset - Segment Liabilities)
Segment Asset
Total Segment Asset
Un-allocable Assets null null
Net Segment Asset null null
4 Segment Liabilities
Segment Liabilities
Total Segment Liabilities
Un-allocable Liabilities null null
Net Segment Liabilities null null
Disclosure of notes on segments



Other Comprehensive Income

Amount in (Lakhs)

Particulars 3 months/ 6 months ended (dd-mm-yyyy) Year to date figures for current period ended (dd-mm-yyyy)
A Date of start of reporting period 01-07-2026 01-04-2026
B Date of end of reporting period 30-09-2026 30-09-2026
C Whether results are audited or unaudited Audited Audited
D Nature of report standalone or consolidated Standalone Standalone
Other comprehensive income [Abstract]
1 Amount of items that will not be reclassified to profit and loss
1 Re-measurements of the defined benefit plans, net 2,260.00 5,950.00
2 Net change in fair value of investment in equity instruments measured at fair value through OCI 160.00 240.00
Total Amount of items that will not be reclassified to profit and loss 2,420.00 6,190.00
2 Income tax relating to items that will not be reclassified to profit or loss 590.00 1,530.00
3 Amount of items that will be reclassified to profit and loss
1 Net change in time value of option contracts designated as cash flow hedges (300.00) 2,110.00
2 Net change in intrinsic value of option contracts designated as cash flow hedges (5,540.00) 6,400.00
3 Net change in fair value of forward contracts designated as cash flow hedges 21,240.00 68,160.00
4 Net change in fair value of investment in debt instruments measured at fair value through OCI (10,660.00) (4,760.00)
Total Amount of items that will be reclassified to profit and loss 4,740.00 71,910.00
4 Income tax relating to items that will be reclassified to profit or loss 2,370.00 17,610.00
5 Total Other comprehensive income 4,200.00 58,960.00



Cash flow statement, indirect

Amount in (Lakhs)

Particulars Year ended (dd-mm-yyyy)
A Date of start of reporting period 01-04-2026
B Date of end of reporting period 30-09-2026
C Whether results are audited or unaudited Audited
D Nature of report standalone or consolidated Standalone
Statement of cash flows
Cash flows from used in operating activities
Profit before tax 7,55,600.00
Adjustments for reconcile profit (loss)
Adjustments for finance costs (68,480.00)
Adjustments for decrease (increase) in inventories (340.00)
Adjustments for decrease (increase) in trade receivables, current 17,300.00
Adjustments for decrease (increase) in trade receivables, non-current 0.00
Adjustments for decrease (increase) in other current assets (31,850.00)
Adjustments for decrease (increase) in other non-current assets 0.00
Adjustments for other financial assets, non-current 0.00
Adjustments for other financial assets, current (62,280.00)
Adjustments for other bank balances 0.00
Adjustments for increase (decrease) in trade payables, current 3,610.00
Adjustments for increase (decrease) in trade payables, non-current 0.00
Adjustments for increase (decrease) in other current liabilities (28,260.00)
Adjustments for increase (decrease) in other non-current liabilities 0.00
Adjustments for depreciation and amortisation expense 73,730.00
Adjustments for impairment loss reversal of impairment loss recognised in profit or loss 0.00
Adjustments for provisions, current 0.00
Adjustments for provisions, non-current 0.00
Adjustments for other financial liabilities, current 0.00
Adjustments for other financial liabilities, non-current 0.00
Adjustments for unrealised foreign exchange losses gains (2,030.00)
Adjustments for dividend income 0.00
Adjustments for interest income 0.00
Adjustments for share-based payments 17,140.00
Adjustments for fair value losses (gains) 0.00
Adjustments for undistributed profits of associates 0.00
Other adjustments for which cash effects are investing or financing cash flow (1,570.00)
Other adjustments to reconcile profit (loss) 0.00
Other adjustments for non-cash items (3,410.00)
Share of profit and loss from partnership firm or association of persons or limited liability partnerships 0.00
Total adjustments for reconcile profit (loss) (86,440.00)
Net cash flows from (used in) operations 6,69,160.00
Dividends received 0.00
Interest paid 0.00
Interest received 0.00
Income taxes paid (refund) 62,290.00
Other inflows (outflows) of cash 0.00
Net cash flows from (used in) operating activities 6,06,870.00
Cash flows from used in investing activities
Cash flows from losing control of subsidiaries or other businesses 0.00
Cash flows used in obtaining control of subsidiaries or other businesses 1,980.00
Other cash receipts from sales of equity or debt instruments of other entities 62,05,360.00
Other cash payments to acquire equity or debt instruments of other entities 53,55,150.00
Other cash receipts from sales of interests in joint ventures 0.00
Other cash payments to acquire interests in joint ventures 0.00
Cash receipts from share of profits of partnership firm or association of persons or limited liability partnerships 0.00
Cash payment for investment in partnership firm or association of persons or limited liability partnerships 0.00
Proceeds from sales of property, plant and equipment 1,020.00
Purchase of property, plant and equipment 64,820.00
Proceeds from sales of investment property 0.00
Purchase of investment property 0.00
Proceeds from sales of intangible assets 0.00
Purchase of intangible assets 0.00
Proceeds from sales of intangible assets under development 0.00
Purchase of intangible assets under development 0.00
Proceeds from sales of goodwill 0.00
Purchase of goodwill 0.00
Proceeds from biological assets other than bearer plants 0.00
Purchase of biological assets other than bearer plants 0.00
Proceeds from government grants 0.00
Proceeds from sales of other long-term assets 0.00
Purchase of other long-term assets 0.00
Cash advances and loans made to other parties 0.00
Cash receipts from repayment of advances and loans made to other parties 0.00
Cash payments for future contracts, forward contracts, option contracts and swap contracts 0.00
Cash receipts from future contracts, forward contracts, option contracts and swap contracts 0.00
Dividends received 10.00
Interest received 1,59,700.00
Income taxes paid (refund) 0.00
Other inflows (outflows) of cash 0.00
Net cash flows from (used in) investing activities 9,44,140.00
Cash flows from used in financing activities
Proceeds from changes in ownership interests in subsidiaries 0.00
Payments from changes in ownership interests in subsidiaries 0.00
Proceeds from issuing shares 330.00
Proceeds from issuing other equity instruments 0.00
Payments to acquire or redeem entity's shares 15,05,080.00
Payments of other equity instruments 0.00
Proceeds from exercise of stock options 0.00
Proceeds from issuing debentures notes bonds etc 0.00
Proceeds from borrowings 13,20,000.00
Repayments of borrowings 12,20,000.00
Payments of lease liabilities 29,860.00
Dividends paid 1,97,840.00
Interest paid 31,450.00
Income taxes paid (refund) 0.00
Other inflows (outflows) of cash 0.00
Net cash flows from (used in) financing activities (16,63,900.00)
Net increase (decrease) in cash and cash equivalents before effect of exchange rate changes (1,12,890.00)
Effect of exchange rate changes on cash and cash equivalents
Effect of exchange rate changes on cash and cash equivalents (1,640.00)
Net increase (decrease) in cash and cash equivalents (1,14,530.00)
Cash and cash equivalents cash flow statement at beginning of period 2,67,780.00
Cash and cash equivalents cash flow statement at end of period 1,53,250.00





Details of Impact of Audit Qualification

Amount in (Lakhs)

Whether results are audited or unaudited Audited
Declaration of unmodified opinion or statement on impact of audit qualification Declaration of unmodified opinion
Auditor's opinion
Declaration pursuant to Regulation 33 (3) (d) of SEBI (LODR) Regulation, 2015: The company declares that its Statutory Auditor/s have issued an Audit Report with unmodified opinion for the period on Standalone results Yes
Sr No. Audit firm's name Whether the firm holds a valid peer review certificate issued by Peer Review Board of ICAI Certificate valid upto
1 Deloitte Haskins and Sells LLP Yes 31-07-2027


Amount in (Lakhs)

Format for Disclosure of Related Party Transactions (applicable only for half-yearly filings i.e., 2nd and 4th quarter)

Sr No. Additional disclosure of related party transactions - applicable only in case the related party transaction relates to loans, inter-corporate deposits, advances or investments made or given by the listed entity/subsidiary. These details need to be disclosed only once, during the reporting period when such transaction was undertaken.
Details of the party (listed entity/subsidiary) entering into the transaction Details of the counterparty Type of related party transaction Details of other related party transaction Value of the related party transaction as approved by the audit committee Remarks on approval by audit committee Value of the related party transaction ratified by the audit committee Date of Audit Committee Meeting where the ratification was approved Value of transaction during the reporting period In case monies are due to either party as a result of the transaction In case any financial indebtedness is incurred to make or give loans, inter-corporate deposits, advances or investments Details of the loans, inter-corporate deposits, advances or investments Notes
Name PAN Name PAN Relationship of the counterparty with the listed entity or its subsidiary Opening balance Closing balance Nature of indebtedness (loan/ issuance of debt/ any other etc.) Details of other indebtedness Cost Tenure Nature (loan/ advance/ intercorporate deposit/ investment ) Interest Rate (%) Tenure Secured/ unsecured Purpose for which the funds will be utilised by the ultimate recipient of funds (endusage)
1 Wipro Appirio Inc Farmers Insurance Group Of Companies Entity Controlled by Promoters Sale of goods or services 7.00 Approved by Audit Committee 7.00 0.00 0.00
2 Wipro Limited Zurich Insurance Company Entity Controlled by Promoters Sale of goods or services 2,228.00 Approved by Audit Committee 2,228.00 0.00 0.00
3 Wipro Limited Azim Premji University JH Entity Controlled by Promoters Sale of goods or services 1.00 Approved by Audit Committee 1.00 0.00 0.00
4 The Capital Markets Company BV Capco Poland sp z o o Subsidiaries Sale of goods or services 37.00 Approved by Audit Committee 37.00 0.00 0.00
5 Aggne Global IT Services Private Limited Aggne Global Inc Non wholly owned subsidiary Sale of goods or services 2,909.00 Approved by Audit Committee 2,909.00 0.00 0.00
6 Aggne Global IT Services Private Limited Wipro Gallagher Solutions LLC Non wholly owned subsidiary Sale of goods or services 3.00 Approved by Audit Committee 3.00 0.00 0.00
7 Applied Value Technologies B V Applied Value Technologies Inc Subsidiaries Sale of goods or services 388.00 Approved by Audit Committee 388.00 0.00 0.00
8 Attune Italia S R L Rizing Germany GmbH Subsidiaries Sale of goods or services 1,389.00 Approved by Audit Committee 1,389.00 0.00 0.00
9 Attune Italia S R L Rizing LLC Subsidiaries Sale of goods or services 5.00 Approved by Audit Committee 5.00 0.00 0.00
10 Attune UK Ltd Rizing Germany GmbH Subsidiaries Sale of goods or services 1,577.00 Approved by Audit Committee 1,577.00 0.00 0.00
11 Attune UK Ltd Rizing Limited Subsidiaries Sale of goods or services 52.00 Approved by Audit Committee 52.00 0.00 0.00
12 Attune UK Ltd Rizing LLC Subsidiaries Sale of goods or services 158.00 Approved by Audit Committee 158.00 0.00 0.00
13 Capco Austria GmbH The Capital Markets Company GmbH Subsidiaries Sale of goods or services 268.00 Approved by Audit Committee 268.00 0.00 0.00
14 Capco Brasil Servicos E Consultoria Ltda Capco Consulting Services LLC Subsidiaries Sale of goods or services 512.00 Approved by Audit Committee 512.00 0.00 0.00
15 Capco Brasil Servicos E Consultoria Ltda The Capital Markets Company UK Ltd Subsidiaries Sale of goods or services 44.00 Approved by Audit Committee 44.00 0.00 0.00
16 Capco Brasil Servicos E Consultoria Ltda The Capital Markets Company GmbH Subsidiaries Sale of goods or services 15.00 Approved by Audit Committee 15.00 0.00 0.00
17 Capco Brasil Servicos E Consultoria Ltda The Capital Markets Company LLC Subsidiaries Sale of goods or services 5,325.00 Approved by Audit Committee 5,325.00 0.00 0.00
18 Capco Brasil Servicos E Consultoria Ltda Wipro do Brasil Technologia Ltda Subsidiaries Sale of goods or services 27.00 Approved by Audit Committee 27.00 0.00 0.00
19 Capco Brasil Servicos E Consultoria Ltda Wipro LLC Subsidiaries Sale of goods or services 177.00 Approved by Audit Committee 177.00 0.00 0.00
20 Capco Consultancy Malaysia Sdn Bhd Capco Consulting Singapore Pte Ltd Subsidiaries Sale of goods or services 313.00 Approved by Audit Committee 313.00 0.00 0.00
21 Capco Consultancy Malaysia Sdn Bhd The Capital Markets Company UK Ltd Subsidiaries Sale of goods or services 200.00 Approved by Audit Committee 200.00 0.00 0.00
22 Capco Consultancy Malaysia Sdn Bhd The Capital Markets Company Limited Hong Kong Subsidiaries Sale of goods or services 438.00 Approved by Audit Committee 438.00 0.00 0.00
23 Capco Consultancy Malaysia Sdn Bhd Wipro Technologies SDN BHD Subsidiaries Sale of goods or services 766.00 Approved by Audit Committee 766.00 0.00 0.00
24 Capco Consultancy Thailand Ltd Capco Consulting Singapore Pte Ltd Subsidiaries Sale of goods or services 1,801.00 Approved by Audit Committee 1,801.00 0.00 0.00
25 Capco Consulting Services LLC The Capital Markets Company Limited Canada Subsidiaries Sale of goods or services 67.00 Approved by Audit Committee 67.00 0.00 0.00
26 Capco Consulting Services LLC The Capital Markets Company LLC Subsidiaries Sale of goods or services 1,203.00 Approved by Audit Committee 1,203.00 0.00 0.00
27 Capco Consulting Services LLC Wipro LLC Subsidiaries Sale of goods or services 181.00 Approved by Audit Committee 181.00 0.00 0.00
28 Capco Consulting Singapore Pte Ltd Capco Consultancy Malaysia Sdn Bhd Subsidiaries Sale of goods or services 34.00 Approved by Audit Committee 34.00 0.00 0.00
29 Capco Consulting Singapore Pte Ltd The Capital Markets Company Limited Hong Kong Subsidiaries Sale of goods or services 233.00 Approved by Audit Committee 233.00 0.00 0.00
30 Capco Poland sp z o o The Capital Markets Company UK Ltd Subsidiaries Sale of goods or services 2,842.00 Approved by Audit Committee 2,842.00 0.00 0.00
31 Capco Poland sp z o o The Capital Markets Company GmbH Subsidiaries Sale of goods or services 832.00 Approved by Audit Committee 832.00 0.00 0.00
32 Capco Poland sp z o o The Capital Markets Company Italy Srl Subsidiaries Sale of goods or services 155.00 Approved by Audit Committee 155.00 0.00 0.00
33 Capco Poland sp z o o The Capital Markets Company Limited Canada Subsidiaries Sale of goods or services 1,001.00 Approved by Audit Committee 1,001.00 0.00 0.00
34 Capco Poland sp z o o The Capital Markets Company Limited Hong Kong Subsidiaries Sale of goods or services 163.00 Approved by Audit Committee 163.00 0.00 0.00
35 Capco Poland sp z o o The Capital Markets Company S a r l Subsidiaries Sale of goods or services 288.00 Approved by Audit Committee 288.00 0.00 0.00
36 Capco Poland sp z o o The Capital Markets Company S A S Subsidiaries Sale of goods or services 498.00 Approved by Audit Committee 498.00 0.00 0.00
37 Capco Poland sp z o o The Capital Markets Company LLC Subsidiaries Sale of goods or services 363.00 Approved by Audit Committee 363.00 0.00 0.00
38 Capco Poland sp z o o Wipro IT Services Poland SP Z O O Subsidiaries Sale of goods or services 756.00 Approved by Audit Committee 756.00 0.00 0.00
39 Capco Technologies Private Limited Capco Brasil Servicos E Consultoria Ltda Subsidiaries Sale of goods or services 5.00 Approved by Audit Committee 5.00 0.00 0.00
40 Capco Technologies Private Limited Capco Consultancy Malaysia Sdn Bhd Subsidiaries Sale of goods or services 14.00 Approved by Audit Committee 14.00 0.00 0.00
41 Capco Technologies Private Limited Capco Consultancy Thailand Ltd Subsidiaries Sale of goods or services 24.00 Approved by Audit Committee 24.00 0.00 0.00
42 Capco Technologies Private Limited Capco Consulting Services LLC Subsidiaries Sale of goods or services 452.00 Approved by Audit Committee 452.00 0.00 0.00
43 Capco Technologies Private Limited Capco Consulting Singapore Pte Ltd Subsidiaries Sale of goods or services 2,128.00 Approved by Audit Committee 2,128.00 0.00 0.00
44 Capco Technologies Private Limited The Capital Markets Company UK Ltd Subsidiaries Sale of goods or services 5,664.00 Approved by Audit Committee 5,664.00 0.00 0.00
45 Capco Technologies Private Limited The Capital Markets Company GmbH Subsidiaries Sale of goods or services 212.00 Approved by Audit Committee 212.00 0.00 0.00
46 Capco Technologies Private Limited The Capital Markets Company Limited Canada Subsidiaries Sale of goods or services 158.00 Approved by Audit Committee 158.00 0.00 0.00
47 Capco Technologies Private Limited The Capital Markets Company Limited Hong Kong Subsidiaries Sale of goods or services 628.00 Approved by Audit Committee 628.00 0.00 0.00
48 Capco Technologies Private Limited The Capital Markets Company S A S Subsidiaries Sale of goods or services 409.00 Approved by Audit Committee 409.00 0.00 0.00
49 Capco Technologies Private Limited The Capital Markets Company LLC Subsidiaries Sale of goods or services 6,625.00 Approved by Audit Committee 6,625.00 0.00 0.00
50 Connected Services Corporation Wipro India Private Limited Aggne Global IT Services Private Limited Non wholly owned subsidiary Sale of goods or services 4.00 Approved by Audit Committee 4.00 0.00 0.00
51 Connected Services Corporation Wipro India Private Limited Wipro Connected Services UK Limited Subsidiaries Sale of goods or services 8,801.00 Approved by Audit Committee 8,801.00 0.00 0.00
52 Connected Services Corporation Wipro India Private Limited Wipro Connected Services Inc Subsidiaries Sale of goods or services 41,840.00 Approved by Audit Committee 41,840.00 0.00 0.00
53 Connected Services Corporation Wipro India Private Limited Wipro Information Technology Netherlands BV Subsidiaries Sale of goods or services 4.00 Approved by Audit Committee 4.00 0.00 0.00
54 Connected Services Corporation Wipro India Private Limited Wipro Japan KK Subsidiaries Sale of goods or services 1.00 Approved by Audit Committee 1.00 0.00 0.00
55 Connected Services Corporation Wipro India Private Limited Wipro Technologies GmbH Subsidiaries Sale of goods or services 1,081.00 Approved by Audit Committee 1,081.00 0.00 0.00
56 Connected Services Corporation Wipro India Private Limited Wipro LLC Subsidiaries Sale of goods or services 62.00 Approved by Audit Committee 62.00 0.00 0.00
57 Designit Denmark A S Designit Oslo A S Subsidiaries Sale of goods or services 40.00 Approved by Audit Committee 40.00 0.00 0.00
58 Designit Denmark A S Wipro Designit Services Inc Subsidiaries Sale of goods or services 18.00 Approved by Audit Committee 18.00 0.00 0.00
59 Designit Denmark A S Wipro IT Services UK Societas Subsidiaries Sale of goods or services 31.00 Approved by Audit Committee 31.00 0.00 0.00
60 Designit Germany GmbH Designit Denmark A S Subsidiaries Sale of goods or services 51.00 Approved by Audit Committee 51.00 0.00 0.00
61 Designit Oslo A S Designit Denmark A S Subsidiaries Sale of goods or services 12.00 Approved by Audit Committee 12.00 0.00 0.00
62 Designit Oslo A S Designit Germany GmbH Subsidiaries Sale of goods or services 1.00 Approved by Audit Committee 1.00 0.00 0.00
63 Designit Spain Digital S L U Designit Denmark A S Subsidiaries Sale of goods or services 89.00 Approved by Audit Committee 89.00 0.00 0.00
64 Designit Spain Digital S L U Designit Germany GmbH Subsidiaries Sale of goods or services 6.00 Approved by Audit Committee 6.00 0.00 0.00
65 Designit Spain Digital S L U Designit Oslo A S Subsidiaries Sale of goods or services 1.00 Approved by Audit Committee 1.00 0.00 0.00
66 Designit Spain Digital S L U Designit T L V Ltd Subsidiaries Sale of goods or services 95.00 Approved by Audit Committee 95.00 0.00 0.00
67 Designit Spain Digital S L U Wipro Designit Services Inc Subsidiaries Sale of goods or services 4.00 Approved by Audit Committee 4.00 0.00 0.00
68 Edgile LLC Wipro Financial Outsourcing Services Limited Subsidiaries Sale of goods or services 264.00 Approved by Audit Committee 264.00 0.00 0.00
69 Edgile LLC Wipro LLC Subsidiaries Sale of goods or services 545.00 Approved by Audit Committee 545.00 0.00 0.00
70 HealthPlan Services Inc Wipro LLC Subsidiaries Sale of goods or services 262.00 Approved by Audit Committee 262.00 0.00 0.00
71 Infocrossing LLC Wipro LLC Subsidiaries Sale of goods or services 126.00 Approved by Audit Committee 126.00 0.00 0.00
72 International TechneGroup Incorporated International TechneGroup Ltd Subsidiaries Sale of goods or services 139.00 Approved by Audit Committee 139.00 0.00 0.00
73 International TechneGroup Incorporated Wipro LLC Subsidiaries Sale of goods or services 21.00 Approved by Audit Committee 21.00 0.00 0.00
74 International TechneGroup Incorporated ITI Proficiency Ltd Subsidiaries Sale of goods or services 12.00 Approved by Audit Committee 12.00 0.00 0.00
75 International TechneGroup Ltd International TechneGroup Incorporated Subsidiaries Sale of goods or services 449.00 Approved by Audit Committee 449.00 0.00 0.00
76 ITI Proficiency Ltd International TechneGroup Incorporated Subsidiaries Sale of goods or services 495.00 Approved by Audit Committee 495.00 0.00 0.00
77 ITI Proficiency Ltd Wipro LLC Subsidiaries Sale of goods or services 192.00 Approved by Audit Committee 192.00 0.00 0.00
78 Mindsprint UK Limited Mindsprint Pte Ltd Subsidiaries Sale of goods or services 359.00 Approved by Audit Committee 359.00 0.00 0.00
79 Rizing B V Rizing Limited Subsidiaries Sale of goods or services 133.00 Approved by Audit Committee 133.00 0.00 0.00
80 Rizing Consulting Ireland Limited Rizing Germany GmbH Subsidiaries Sale of goods or services 69.00 Approved by Audit Committee 69.00 0.00 0.00
81 Rizing Consulting Ireland Limited Rizing LLC Subsidiaries Sale of goods or services 84.00 Approved by Audit Committee 84.00 0.00 0.00
82 Rizing Consulting Ireland Limited Rizing Solutions Canada Inc Subsidiaries Sale of goods or services 73.00 Approved by Audit Committee 73.00 0.00 0.00
83 Rizing Consulting Pty Ltd Rizing GmbH Subsidiaries Sale of goods or services 206.00 Approved by Audit Committee 206.00 0.00 0.00
84 Rizing Consulting Pty Ltd Rizing LLC Subsidiaries Sale of goods or services 125.00 Approved by Audit Committee 125.00 0.00 0.00
85 Rizing Consulting Pty Ltd Wipro Lanka Private Limited Subsidiaries Sale of goods or services 25.00 Approved by Audit Committee 25.00 0.00 0.00
86 Rizing Geospatial LLC Rizing LLC Subsidiaries Sale of goods or services 23.00 Approved by Audit Committee 23.00 0.00 0.00
87 Rizing Limited Rizing Consulting Ireland Limited Subsidiaries Sale of goods or services 10.00 Approved by Audit Committee 10.00 0.00 0.00
88 Rizing Limited Rizing LLC Subsidiaries Sale of goods or services 271.00 Approved by Audit Committee 271.00 0.00 0.00
89 Rizing Limited Rizing Solutions Canada Inc Subsidiaries Sale of goods or services 121.00 Approved by Audit Committee 121.00 0.00 0.00
90 Rizing Limited Wipro Arabia Co Limited Non wholly owned subsidiary Sale of goods or services 626.00 Approved by Audit Committee 626.00 0.00 0.00
91 Rizing LLC Rizing B V Subsidiaries Sale of goods or services 276.00 Approved by Audit Committee 276.00 0.00 0.00
92 Rizing LLC Rizing Consulting Ireland Limited Subsidiaries Sale of goods or services 91.00 Approved by Audit Committee 91.00 0.00 0.00
93 Rizing LLC Rizing Geospatial LLC Subsidiaries Sale of goods or services 177.00 Approved by Audit Committee 177.00 0.00 0.00
94 Rizing LLC Rizing Germany GmbH Subsidiaries Sale of goods or services 886.00 Approved by Audit Committee 886.00 0.00 0.00
95 Rizing LLC Rizing New Zealand Ltd Subsidiaries Sale of goods or services 3.00 Approved by Audit Committee 3.00 0.00 0.00
96 Rizing LLC Rizing Philippines Inc Subsidiaries Sale of goods or services 39.00 Approved by Audit Committee 39.00 0.00 0.00
97 Rizing LLC Rizing Pte Ltd Subsidiaries Sale of goods or services 1.00 Approved by Audit Committee 1.00 0.00 0.00
98 Rizing LLC Rizing SDN BHD Subsidiaries Sale of goods or services 1.00 Approved by Audit Committee 1.00 0.00 0.00
99 Rizing LLC Rizing Solutions Canada Inc Subsidiaries Sale of goods or services 1,035.00 Approved by Audit Committee 1,035.00 0.00 0.00
100 Rizing LLC Rizing Solutions Pty Ltd Subsidiaries Sale of goods or services 70.00 Approved by Audit Committee 70.00 0.00 0.00
101 Rizing LLC Wipro IT Services UK Societas Subsidiaries Sale of goods or services 39.00 Approved by Audit Committee 39.00 0.00 0.00
102 Rizing LLC Wipro LLC Subsidiaries Sale of goods or services 316.00 Approved by Audit Committee 316.00 0.00 0.00
103 Rizing New Zealand Ltd Rizing Germany GmbH Subsidiaries Sale of goods or services 94.00 Approved by Audit Committee 94.00 0.00 0.00
104 Rizing Philippines Inc Rizing Consulting Ireland Limited Subsidiaries Sale of goods or services 6.00 Approved by Audit Committee 6.00 0.00 0.00
105 Rizing Philippines Inc Rizing Consulting Pty Ltd Subsidiaries Sale of goods or services 138.00 Approved by Audit Committee 138.00 0.00 0.00
106 Rizing Philippines Inc Rizing GmbH Subsidiaries Sale of goods or services 41.00 Approved by Audit Committee 41.00 0.00 0.00
107 Rizing Philippines Inc Rizing LLC Subsidiaries Sale of goods or services 164.00 Approved by Audit Committee 164.00 0.00 0.00
108 Rizing Philippines Inc Rizing New Zealand Ltd Subsidiaries Sale of goods or services 25.00 Approved by Audit Committee 25.00 0.00 0.00
109 Rizing Philippines Inc Rizing Pte Ltd Subsidiaries Sale of goods or services 126.00 Approved by Audit Committee 126.00 0.00 0.00
110 Rizing Philippines Inc Rizing SDN BHD Subsidiaries Sale of goods or services 9.00 Approved by Audit Committee 9.00 0.00 0.00
111 Rizing Philippines Inc Rizing Solutions Canada Inc Subsidiaries Sale of goods or services 16.00 Approved by Audit Committee 16.00 0.00 0.00
112 Rizing Philippines Inc Rizing Solutions Pty Ltd Subsidiaries Sale of goods or services 464.00 Approved by Audit Committee 464.00 0.00 0.00
113 Rizing Philippines Inc Wipro Technologies Australia Pty Ltd Subsidiaries Sale of goods or services 13.00 Approved by Audit Committee 13.00 0.00 0.00
114 Rizing Philippines Inc Wipro LLC Subsidiaries Sale of goods or services 10.00 Approved by Audit Committee 10.00 0.00 0.00
115 Rizing Philippines Inc Wipro Lanka Private Limited Subsidiaries Sale of goods or services 13.00 Approved by Audit Committee 13.00 0.00 0.00
116 Rizing Pte Ltd Edgile LLC Subsidiaries Sale of goods or services 414.00 Approved by Audit Committee 414.00 0.00 0.00
117 Rizing Pte Ltd Rizing Philippines Inc Subsidiaries Sale of goods or services 62.00 Approved by Audit Committee 62.00 0.00 0.00
118 Rizing Pte Ltd Rizing Solutions Pty Ltd Subsidiaries Sale of goods or services 22.00 Approved by Audit Committee 22.00 0.00 0.00
119 Rizing SDN BHD Rizing Consulting Pty Ltd Subsidiaries Sale of goods or services 206.00 Approved by Audit Committee 206.00 0.00 0.00
120 Rizing SDN BHD Rizing GmbH Subsidiaries Sale of goods or services 231.00 Approved by Audit Committee 231.00 0.00 0.00
121 Rizing SDN BHD Rizing Limited Subsidiaries Sale of goods or services 377.00 Approved by Audit Committee 377.00 0.00 0.00
122 Rizing SDN BHD Rizing LLC Subsidiaries Sale of goods or services 167.00 Approved by Audit Committee 167.00 0.00 0.00
123 Rizing SDN BHD Rizing Philippines Inc Subsidiaries Sale of goods or services 15.00 Approved by Audit Committee 15.00 0.00 0.00
124 Rizing Solutions Canada Inc Rizing B V Subsidiaries Sale of goods or services 60.00 Approved by Audit Committee 60.00 0.00 0.00
125 Rizing Solutions Canada Inc Rizing Consulting Ireland Limited Subsidiaries Sale of goods or services 141.00 Approved by Audit Committee 141.00 0.00 0.00
126 Rizing Solutions Canada Inc Rizing Geospatial LLC Subsidiaries Sale of goods or services 36.00 Approved by Audit Committee 36.00 0.00 0.00
127 Rizing Solutions Canada Inc Rizing Germany GmbH Subsidiaries Sale of goods or services 99.00 Approved by Audit Committee 99.00 0.00 0.00
128 Rizing Solutions Canada Inc Rizing Limited Subsidiaries Sale of goods or services 5.00 Approved by Audit Committee 5.00 0.00 0.00
129 Rizing Solutions Canada Inc Rizing LLC Subsidiaries Sale of goods or services 1,414.00 Approved by Audit Committee 1,414.00 0.00 0.00
130 Rizing Solutions Canada Inc Wipro LLC Subsidiaries Sale of goods or services 15.00 Approved by Audit Committee 15.00 0.00 0.00
131 Rizing Solutions Pty Ltd Rizing New Zealand Ltd Subsidiaries Sale of goods or services 26.00 Approved by Audit Committee 26.00 0.00 0.00
132 Rizing Solutions Pty Ltd Rizing Philippines Inc Subsidiaries Sale of goods or services 15.00 Approved by Audit Committee 15.00 0.00 0.00
133 Rizing Solutions Pty Ltd Rizing Pte Ltd Subsidiaries Sale of goods or services 47.00 Approved by Audit Committee 47.00 0.00 0.00
134 Rizing Solutions Pty Ltd Wipro Technologies Australia Pty Ltd Subsidiaries Sale of goods or services 38.00 Approved by Audit Committee 38.00 0.00 0.00
135 The Capital Markets Company UK Ltd Capco Consulting Services LLC Subsidiaries Sale of goods or services 50.00 Approved by Audit Committee 50.00 0.00 0.00
136 The Capital Markets Company UK Ltd Capco Poland sp z o o Subsidiaries Sale of goods or services 12.00 Approved by Audit Committee 12.00 0.00 0.00
137 The Capital Markets Company UK Ltd The Capital Markets Company BV Subsidiaries Sale of goods or services 197.00 Approved by Audit Committee 197.00 0.00 0.00
138 The Capital Markets Company UK Ltd The Capital Markets Company GmbH Subsidiaries Sale of goods or services 130.00 Approved by Audit Committee 130.00 0.00 0.00
139 The Capital Markets Company UK Ltd The Capital Markets Company Italy Srl Subsidiaries Sale of goods or services 1.00 Approved by Audit Committee 1.00 0.00 0.00
140 The Capital Markets Company UK Ltd The Capital Markets Company Limited Hong Kong Subsidiaries Sale of goods or services 154.00 Approved by Audit Committee 154.00 0.00 0.00
141 The Capital Markets Company UK Ltd The Capital Markets Company S A S Subsidiaries Sale of goods or services 72.00 Approved by Audit Committee 72.00 0.00 0.00
142 The Capital Markets Company UK Ltd The Capital Markets Company LLC Subsidiaries Sale of goods or services 3,997.00 Approved by Audit Committee 3,997.00 0.00 0.00
143 The Capital Markets Company UK Ltd Wipro Financial Outsourcing Services Limited Subsidiaries Sale of goods or services 1,480.00 Approved by Audit Committee 1,480.00 0.00 0.00
144 The Capital Markets Company BV The Capital Markets Company Limited Hong Kong Subsidiaries Sale of goods or services 2.00 Approved by Audit Committee 2.00 0.00 0.00
145 The Capital Markets Company BV The Capital Markets Company S A S Subsidiaries Sale of goods or services 667.00 Approved by Audit Committee 667.00 0.00 0.00
146 The Capital Markets Company GmbH The Capital Markets Company UK Ltd Subsidiaries Sale of goods or services 178.00 Approved by Audit Committee 178.00 0.00 0.00
147 The Capital Markets Company GmbH The Capital Markets Company S a r l Subsidiaries Sale of goods or services 16.00 Approved by Audit Committee 16.00 0.00 0.00
148 The Capital Markets Company GmbH The Capital Markets Company S A S Subsidiaries Sale of goods or services 92.00 Approved by Audit Committee 92.00 0.00 0.00
149 The Capital Markets Company GmbH Wipro Technologies GmbH Subsidiaries Sale of goods or services 468.00 Approved by Audit Committee 468.00 0.00 0.00
150 The Capital Markets Company Limited Canada Capco Consulting Services LLC Subsidiaries Sale of goods or services 87.00 Approved by Audit Committee 87.00 0.00 0.00
151 The Capital Markets Company Limited Canada The Capital Markets Company LLC Subsidiaries Sale of goods or services 237.00 Approved by Audit Committee 237.00 0.00 0.00
152 The Capital Markets Company Limited Canada Wipro Solutions Canada Limited Subsidiaries Sale of goods or services 103.00 Approved by Audit Committee 103.00 0.00 0.00
153 The Capital Markets Company Limited Hong Kong Capco Consultancy Malaysia Sdn Bhd Subsidiaries Sale of goods or services 1.00 Approved by Audit Committee 1.00 0.00 0.00
154 The Capital Markets Company Limited Hong Kong Capco Consulting Singapore Pte Ltd Subsidiaries Sale of goods or services 305.00 Approved by Audit Committee 305.00 0.00 0.00
155 The Capital Markets Company Limited Hong Kong The Capital Markets Company UK Ltd Subsidiaries Sale of goods or services 579.00 Approved by Audit Committee 579.00 0.00 0.00
156 The Capital Markets Company Limited Hong Kong The Capital Markets Company BV Subsidiaries Sale of goods or services 2.00 Approved by Audit Committee 2.00 0.00 0.00
157 The Capital Markets Company Limited Hong Kong The Capital Markets Company GmbH Subsidiaries Sale of goods or services 12.00 Approved by Audit Committee 12.00 0.00 0.00
158 The Capital Markets Company Limited Hong Kong The Capital Markets Company LLC Subsidiaries Sale of goods or services 78.00 Approved by Audit Committee 78.00 0.00 0.00
159 The Capital Markets Company Limited Hong Kong Wipro Revolution IT Pty Ltd Subsidiaries Sale of goods or services 649.00 Approved by Audit Committee 649.00 0.00 0.00
160 The Capital Markets Company Limited Hong Kong Wipro Arabia Co Limited Non wholly owned subsidiary Sale of goods or services 562.00 Approved by Audit Committee 562.00 0.00 0.00
161 The Capital Markets Company S a r l Andrion AG Subsidiaries Sale of goods or services 127.00 Approved by Audit Committee 127.00 0.00 0.00
162 The Capital Markets Company S a r l The Capital Markets Company GmbH Subsidiaries Sale of goods or services 278.00 Approved by Audit Committee 278.00 0.00 0.00
163 The Capital Markets Company S a r l The Capital Markets Company S A S Subsidiaries Sale of goods or services 151.00 Approved by Audit Committee 151.00 0.00 0.00
164 The Capital Markets Company S A S The Capital Markets Company UK Ltd Subsidiaries Sale of goods or services 870.00 Approved by Audit Committee 870.00 0.00 0.00
165 The Capital Markets Company S A S The Capital Markets Company BV Subsidiaries Sale of goods or services 333.00 Approved by Audit Committee 333.00 0.00 0.00
166 The Capital Markets Company S A S The Capital Markets Company GmbH Subsidiaries Sale of goods or services 24.00 Approved by Audit Committee 24.00 0.00 0.00
167 The Capital Markets Company s r o Capco Austria GmbH Subsidiaries Sale of goods or services 213.00 Approved by Audit Committee 213.00 0.00 0.00
168 The Capital Markets Company s r o The Capital Markets Company UK Ltd Subsidiaries Sale of goods or services 6.00 Approved by Audit Committee 6.00 0.00 0.00
169 The Capital Markets Company s r o The Capital Markets Company GmbH Subsidiaries Sale of goods or services 2,299.00 Approved by Audit Committee 2,299.00 0.00 0.00
170 The Capital Markets Company s r o The Capital Markets Company S a r l Subsidiaries Sale of goods or services 84.00 Approved by Audit Committee 84.00 0.00 0.00
171 The Capital Markets Company s r o The Capital Markets Company S A S Subsidiaries Sale of goods or services 34.00 Approved by Audit Committee 34.00 0.00 0.00
172 The Capital Markets Company s r o The Capital Markets Company LLC Subsidiaries Sale of goods or services 2.00 Approved by Audit Committee 2.00 0.00 0.00
173 The Capital Markets Company LLC Capco Consulting Services LLC Subsidiaries Sale of goods or services 1,049.00 Approved by Audit Committee 1,049.00 0.00 0.00
174 The Capital Markets Company LLC The Capital Markets Company UK Ltd Subsidiaries Sale of goods or services 341.00 Approved by Audit Committee 341.00 0.00 0.00
175 The Capital Markets Company LLC The Capital Markets Company Limited Canada Subsidiaries Sale of goods or services 3,355.00 Approved by Audit Committee 3,355.00 0.00 0.00
176 The Capital Markets Company LLC The Capital Markets Company Limited Hong Kong Subsidiaries Sale of goods or services 108.00 Approved by Audit Committee 108.00 0.00 0.00
177 The Capital Markets Company LLC Wipro Designit Services Inc Subsidiaries Sale of goods or services 2.00 Approved by Audit Committee 2.00 0.00 0.00
178 The Capital Markets Company LLC Wipro LLC Subsidiaries Sale of goods or services 299.00 Approved by Audit Committee 299.00 0.00 0.00
179 Wipro Dalian Limited Wipro Chengdu Limited Subsidiaries Sale of goods or services 59.00 Approved by Audit Committee 59.00 0.00 0.00
180 Wipro Dalian Limited Wipro LLC Subsidiaries Sale of goods or services 19.00 Approved by Audit Committee 19.00 0.00 0.00
181 Wipro Thailand Co Limited Wipro LLC Subsidiaries Sale of goods or services 36.00 Approved by Audit Committee 36.00 0.00 0.00
182 Wipro 4C Consulting France SAS Wipro Technologies GmbH Subsidiaries Sale of goods or services 50.00 Approved by Audit Committee 50.00 0.00 0.00
183 Wipro Appirio Inc Rizing LLC Subsidiaries Sale of goods or services 4.00 Approved by Audit Committee 4.00 0.00 0.00
184 Wipro Appirio Inc Wipro Financial Outsourcing Services Limited Subsidiaries Sale of goods or services 6.00 Approved by Audit Committee 6.00 0.00 0.00
185 Wipro Appirio Inc Wipro Technologies SDN BHD Subsidiaries Sale of goods or services 5.00 Approved by Audit Committee 5.00 0.00 0.00
186 Wipro Appirio Inc Wipro LLC Subsidiaries Sale of goods or services 1,631.00 Approved by Audit Committee 1,631.00 0.00 0.00
187 Wipro Appirio Inc Wipro Arabia Co Limited Non wholly owned subsidiary Sale of goods or services 52.00 Approved by Audit Committee 52.00 0.00 0.00
188 Wipro Appirio Inc Wipro CRM Services UK Limited Subsidiaries Sale of goods or services 34.00 Approved by Audit Committee 34.00 0.00 0.00
189 Wipro Chengdu Limited Edgile LLC Subsidiaries Sale of goods or services 47.00 Approved by Audit Committee 47.00 0.00 0.00
190 Wipro Chengdu Limited Wipro Connected Services Inc Subsidiaries Sale of goods or services 306.00 Approved by Audit Committee 306.00 0.00 0.00
191 Wipro Chengdu Limited Wipro Technologies GmbH Subsidiaries Sale of goods or services 115.00 Approved by Audit Committee 115.00 0.00 0.00
192 Wipro Chengdu Limited Wipro Technologies SA DE CV Subsidiaries Sale of goods or services 1.00 Approved by Audit Committee 1.00 0.00 0.00
193 Wipro Chengdu Limited Wipro LLC Subsidiaries Sale of goods or services 262.00 Approved by Audit Committee 262.00 0.00 0.00
194 Wipro Chengdu Limited Wipro Connected Services Solutions Chengdu Co Ltd Subsidiaries Sale of goods or services 119.00 Approved by Audit Committee 119.00 0.00 0.00
195 Wipro Connected Services UK Limited Wipro Connected Services Inc Subsidiaries Sale of goods or services 302.00 Approved by Audit Committee 302.00 0.00 0.00
196 Wipro Connected Services Inc Connected Services Corporation Wipro India Private Limited Subsidiaries Sale of goods or services 12.00 Approved by Audit Committee 12.00 0.00 0.00
197 Wipro Connected Services Inc Wipro Connected Services UK Limited Subsidiaries Sale of goods or services 74.00 Approved by Audit Committee 74.00 0.00 0.00
198 Wipro Connected Services Inc Wipro LLC Subsidiaries Sale of goods or services 81.00 Approved by Audit Committee 81.00 0.00 0.00
199 Wipro CRM Services Wipro Technologies GmbH Subsidiaries Sale of goods or services 141.00 Approved by Audit Committee 141.00 0.00 0.00
200 Wipro CRM Services Wipro LLC Subsidiaries Sale of goods or services 251.00 Approved by Audit Committee 251.00 0.00 0.00
201 Wipro CRM Services Wipro CRM Services UK Limited Subsidiaries Sale of goods or services 8.00 Approved by Audit Committee 8.00 0.00 0.00
202 Wipro Designit Services Limited Wipro Designit Services Inc Subsidiaries Sale of goods or services 444.00 Approved by Audit Committee 444.00 0.00 0.00
203 Wipro Designit Services Limited Wipro LLC Subsidiaries Sale of goods or services 30.00 Approved by Audit Committee 30.00 0.00 0.00
204 Wipro Designit Services Inc Designit Denmark A S Subsidiaries Sale of goods or services 22.00 Approved by Audit Committee 22.00 0.00 0.00
205 Wipro Designit Services Inc Designit Oslo A S Subsidiaries Sale of goods or services 86.00 Approved by Audit Committee 86.00 0.00 0.00
206 Wipro Designit Services Inc The Capital Markets Company LLC Subsidiaries Sale of goods or services 66.00 Approved by Audit Committee 66.00 0.00 0.00
207 Wipro Designit Services Inc Wipro LLC Subsidiaries Sale of goods or services 136.00 Approved by Audit Committee 136.00 0.00 0.00
208 Wipro do Brasil Technologia Ltda Wipro Technologies GmbH Subsidiaries Sale of goods or services 62.00 Approved by Audit Committee 62.00 0.00 0.00
209 Wipro do Brasil Technologia Ltda Wipro Technologies SA Subsidiaries Sale of goods or services 9.00 Approved by Audit Committee 9.00 0.00 0.00
210 Wipro do Brasil Technologia Ltda Wipro Technologies SA DE CV Subsidiaries Sale of goods or services 142.00 Approved by Audit Committee 142.00 0.00 0.00
211 Wipro do Brasil Technologia Ltda Wipro LLC Subsidiaries Sale of goods or services 1,022.00 Approved by Audit Committee 1,022.00 0.00 0.00
212 Wipro Gallagher Solutions LLC Wipro LLC Subsidiaries Sale of goods or services 376.00 Approved by Audit Committee 376.00 0.00 0.00
213 Wipro Information Technology Netherlands BV Edgile LLC Subsidiaries Sale of goods or services 35.00 Approved by Audit Committee 35.00 0.00 0.00
214 Wipro Information Technology Netherlands BV Rizing Germany GmbH Subsidiaries Sale of goods or services 17.00 Approved by Audit Committee 17.00 0.00 0.00
215 Wipro Information Technology Netherlands BV Wipro Connected Services Inc Subsidiaries Sale of goods or services 48.00 Approved by Audit Committee 48.00 0.00 0.00
216 Wipro IT Services Austria GmbH Wipro Technologies GmbH Subsidiaries Sale of goods or services 30.00 Approved by Audit Committee 30.00 0.00 0.00
217 Wipro IT Services Poland SP Z O O Wipro Connected Services UK Limited Subsidiaries Sale of goods or services 122.00 Approved by Audit Committee 122.00 0.00 0.00
218 Wipro IT Services Poland SP Z O O Wipro Connected Services Inc Subsidiaries Sale of goods or services 557.00 Approved by Audit Committee 557.00 0.00 0.00
219 Wipro IT Services Poland SP Z O O Wipro Technologies GmbH Subsidiaries Sale of goods or services 379.00 Approved by Audit Committee 379.00 0.00 0.00
220 Wipro IT Services Poland SP Z O O Wipro LLC Subsidiaries Sale of goods or services 1,621.00 Approved by Audit Committee 1,621.00 0.00 0.00
221 Wipro Limited Aggne Global Inc Holding Subsidiary Sale of goods or services 43.00 Approved by Audit Committee 43.00 0.00 0.00
222 Wipro Limited Capco Technologies Private Limited Holding Subsidiary Sale of goods or services 352.00 Approved by Audit Committee 352.00 0.00 0.00
223 Wipro Limited Connected Services Corporation Wipro India Private Limited Holding Subsidiary Sale of goods or services 155.00 Approved by Audit Committee 155.00 0.00 0.00
224 Wipro Limited Designit Denmark A S Holding Subsidiary Sale of goods or services 87.00 Approved by Audit Committee 87.00 0.00 0.00
225 Wipro Limited Edgile LLC Holding Subsidiary Sale of goods or services 1,919.00 Approved by Audit Committee 1,919.00 0.00 0.00
226 Wipro Limited HealthPlan Services Inc Holding Subsidiary Sale of goods or services 4,859.00 Approved by Audit Committee 4,859.00 0.00 0.00
227 Wipro Limited Infocrossing LLC Holding Subsidiary Sale of goods or services 13,584.00 Approved by Audit Committee 13,584.00 0.00 0.00
228 Wipro Limited International TechneGroup Incorporated Holding Subsidiary Sale of goods or services 2,042.00 Approved by Audit Committee 2,042.00 0.00 0.00
229 Wipro Limited PT WT Indonesia Holding Subsidiary Sale of goods or services 35.00 Approved by Audit Committee 35.00 0.00 0.00
230 Wipro Limited Rizing Consulting Ireland Limited Holding Subsidiary Sale of goods or services 13.00 Approved by Audit Committee 13.00 0.00 0.00
231 Wipro Limited Rizing Consulting Pty Ltd Holding Subsidiary Sale of goods or services 715.00 Approved by Audit Committee 715.00 0.00 0.00
232 Wipro Limited Rizing Geospatial LLC Holding Subsidiary Sale of goods or services 35.00 Approved by Audit Committee 35.00 0.00 0.00
233 Wipro Limited Rizing Germany GmbH Holding Subsidiary Sale of goods or services 1,095.00 Approved by Audit Committee 1,095.00 0.00 0.00
234 Wipro Limited Rizing GmbH Holding Subsidiary Sale of goods or services 57.00 Approved by Audit Committee 57.00 0.00 0.00
235 Wipro Limited Rizing Limited Holding Subsidiary Sale of goods or services 273.00 Approved by Audit Committee 273.00 0.00 0.00
236 Wipro Limited Rizing LLC Holding Subsidiary Sale of goods or services 2,109.00 Approved by Audit Committee 2,109.00 0.00 0.00
237 Wipro Limited Rizing New Zealand Ltd Holding Subsidiary Sale of goods or services 10.00 Approved by Audit Committee 10.00 0.00 0.00
238 Wipro Limited Rizing Philippines Inc Holding Subsidiary Sale of goods or services 308.00 Approved by Audit Committee 308.00 0.00 0.00
239 Wipro Limited Rizing Pte Ltd Holding Subsidiary Sale of goods or services 38.00 Approved by Audit Committee 38.00 0.00 0.00
240 Wipro Limited Rizing SDN BHD Holding Subsidiary Sale of goods or services 11.00 Approved by Audit Committee 11.00 0.00 0.00
241 Wipro Limited Rizing Solutions Canada Inc Holding Subsidiary Sale of goods or services 223.00 Approved by Audit Committee 223.00 0.00 0.00
242 Wipro Limited Rizing Solutions Pty Ltd Holding Subsidiary Sale of goods or services 322.00 Approved by Audit Committee 322.00 0.00 0.00
243 Wipro Limited The Capital Markets Company UK Ltd Holding Subsidiary Sale of goods or services 1,513.00 Approved by Audit Committee 1,513.00 0.00 0.00
244 Wipro Limited The Capital Markets Company GmbH Holding Subsidiary Sale of goods or services 209.00 Approved by Audit Committee 209.00 0.00 0.00
245 Wipro Limited The Capital Markets Company S A S Holding Subsidiary Sale of goods or services 1,079.00 Approved by Audit Committee 1,079.00 0.00 0.00
246 Wipro Limited The Capital Markets Company LLC Holding Subsidiary Sale of goods or services 2,531.00 Approved by Audit Committee 2,531.00 0.00 0.00
247 Wipro Limited Wipro Dalian Limited Holding Subsidiary Sale of goods or services 175.00 Approved by Audit Committee 175.00 0.00 0.00
248 Wipro Limited Wipro Thailand Co Limited Holding Subsidiary Sale of goods or services 193.00 Approved by Audit Committee 193.00 0.00 0.00
249 Wipro Limited Wipro Appirio Inc Holding Subsidiary Sale of goods or services 456.00 Approved by Audit Committee 456.00 0.00 0.00
250 Wipro Limited Wipro Bahrain Limited Co W L L Holding Subsidiary Sale of goods or services 353.00 Approved by Audit Committee 353.00 0.00 0.00
251 Wipro Limited Wipro Chengdu Limited Holding Subsidiary Sale of goods or services 197.00 Approved by Audit Committee 197.00 0.00 0.00
252 Wipro Limited Wipro Connected Services UK Limited Holding Subsidiary Sale of goods or services 24.00 Approved by Audit Committee 24.00 0.00 0.00
253 Wipro Limited Wipro Connected Services Inc Holding Subsidiary Sale of goods or services 381.00 Approved by Audit Committee 381.00 0.00 0.00
254 Wipro Limited Wipro CRM Services Holding Subsidiary Sale of goods or services 63.00 Approved by Audit Committee 63.00 0.00 0.00
255 Wipro Limited Wipro Designit Services Inc Holding Subsidiary Sale of goods or services 429.00 Approved by Audit Committee 429.00 0.00 0.00
256 Wipro Limited Wipro do Brasil Technologia Ltda Holding Subsidiary Sale of goods or services 1,610.00 Approved by Audit Committee 1,610.00 0.00 0.00
257 Wipro Limited Wipro Doha LLC Holding Subsidiary Sale of goods or services 3,980.00 Approved by Audit Committee 3,980.00 0.00 0.00
258 Wipro Limited Wipro Financial Outsourcing Services Limited Holding Subsidiary Sale of goods or services 15,188.00 Approved by Audit Committee 15,188.00 0.00 0.00
259 Wipro Limited Wipro Gallagher Solutions LLC Holding Subsidiary Sale of goods or services 10,892.00 Approved by Audit Committee 10,892.00 0.00 0.00
260 Wipro Limited Wipro Gulf LLC Holding Subsidiary Sale of goods or services 4.00 Approved by Audit Committee 4.00 0.00 0.00
261 Wipro Limited Wipro Holdings UK Limited Holding Subsidiary Sale of goods or services 186.00 Approved by Audit Committee 186.00 0.00 0.00
262 Wipro Limited Wipro Information Technology Netherlands BV Holding Subsidiary Sale of goods or services 5,211.00 Approved by Audit Committee 5,211.00 0.00 0.00
263 Wipro Limited Wipro IT Services Austria GmbH Holding Subsidiary Sale of goods or services 999.00 Approved by Audit Committee 999.00 0.00 0.00
264 Wipro Limited Wipro IT Services Poland SP Z O O Holding Subsidiary Sale of goods or services 376.00 Approved by Audit Committee 376.00 0.00 0.00
265 Wipro Limited Wipro IT Services UK Societas Holding Subsidiary Sale of goods or services 3,787.00 Approved by Audit Committee 3,787.00 0.00 0.00
266 Wipro Limited Wipro Japan KK Holding Subsidiary Sale of goods or services 9,199.00 Approved by Audit Committee 9,199.00 0.00 0.00
267 Wipro Limited Wipro Networks Pte Limited Holding Subsidiary Sale of goods or services 6,801.00 Approved by Audit Committee 6,801.00 0.00 0.00
268 Wipro Limited Wipro NextGen Enterprise Inc Holding Subsidiary Sale of goods or services 866.00 Approved by Audit Committee 866.00 0.00 0.00
269 Wipro Limited Wipro Revolution IT Pty Ltd Holding Subsidiary Sale of goods or services 3,280.00 Approved by Audit Committee 3,280.00 0.00 0.00
270 Wipro Limited Wipro Shelde Australia Pty Ltd Holding Subsidiary Sale of goods or services 203.00 Approved by Audit Committee 203.00 0.00 0.00
271 Wipro Limited Wipro Solutions Canada Limited Holding Subsidiary Sale of goods or services 17,810.00 Approved by Audit Committee 17,810.00 0.00 0.00
272 Wipro Limited Wipro Technologies Australia Pty Ltd Holding Subsidiary Sale of goods or services 2,866.00 Approved by Audit Committee 2,866.00 0.00 0.00
273 Wipro Limited Wipro Technologies GmbH Holding Subsidiary Sale of goods or services 12,642.00 Approved by Audit Committee 12,642.00 0.00 0.00
274 Wipro Limited Wipro Technologies Peru SAC Holding Subsidiary Sale of goods or services 47.00 Approved by Audit Committee 47.00 0.00 0.00
275 Wipro Limited Wipro Technologies SA Holding Subsidiary Sale of goods or services 85.00 Approved by Audit Committee 85.00 0.00 0.00
276 Wipro Limited Wipro Technologies SA DE CV Holding Subsidiary Sale of goods or services 3,314.00 Approved by Audit Committee 3,314.00 0.00 0.00
277 Wipro Limited Wipro Technologies SDN BHD Holding Subsidiary Sale of goods or services 275.00 Approved by Audit Committee 275.00 0.00 0.00
278 Wipro Limited Wipro Technologies South Africa Proprietary Limited Holding Subsidiary Sale of goods or services 1,903.00 Approved by Audit Committee 1,903.00 0.00 0.00
279 Wipro Limited Wipro Technology Chile SPA Holding Subsidiary Sale of goods or services 54.00 Approved by Audit Committee 54.00 0.00 0.00
280 Wipro Limited Wipro LLC Holding Subsidiary Sale of goods or services 3,84,936.00 Approved by Audit Committee 3,84,936.00 0.00 0.00
281 Wipro Limited Women s Business Park Technologies Limited Holding Subsidiary Sale of goods or services 660.00 Approved by Audit Committee 660.00 0.00 0.00
282 Wipro Limited Wipro Information Technology Kazakhstan LLP Holding Subsidiary Sale of goods or services 150.00 Approved by Audit Committee 150.00 0.00 0.00
283 Wipro Limited Wipro Arabia Co Limited Holding Subsidiary Sale of goods or services 11,641.00 Approved by Audit Committee 11,641.00 0.00 0.00
284 Wipro Limited Wipro Lanka Private Limited Holding Subsidiary Sale of goods or services 328.00 Approved by Audit Committee 328.00 0.00 0.00
285 Wipro Limited Wipro CRM Services UK Limited Holding Subsidiary Sale of goods or services 371.00 Approved by Audit Committee 371.00 0.00 0.00
286 Wipro Philippines Inc HealthPlan Services Inc Subsidiaries Sale of goods or services 1,925.00 Approved by Audit Committee 1,925.00 0.00 0.00
287 Wipro Philippines Inc Rizing Philippines Inc Subsidiaries Sale of goods or services 257.00 Approved by Audit Committee 257.00 0.00 0.00
288 Wipro Philippines Inc Wipro LLC Subsidiaries Sale of goods or services 7,672.00 Approved by Audit Committee 7,672.00 0.00 0.00
289 Wipro Portugal S A Wipro do Brasil Technologia Ltda Subsidiaries Sale of goods or services 635.00 Approved by Audit Committee 635.00 0.00 0.00
290 Wipro Portugal S A Wipro Technologies GmbH Subsidiaries Sale of goods or services 159.00 Approved by Audit Committee 159.00 0.00 0.00
291 Wipro Portugal S A Wipro LLC Subsidiaries Sale of goods or services 145.00 Approved by Audit Committee 145.00 0.00 0.00
292 Wipro Revolution IT Pty Ltd Rizing Consulting Pty Ltd Subsidiaries Sale of goods or services 90.00 Approved by Audit Committee 90.00 0.00 0.00
293 Wipro Shanghai Limited Wipro Connected Services Inc Subsidiaries Sale of goods or services 469.00 Approved by Audit Committee 469.00 0.00 0.00
294 Wipro Shanghai Limited Wipro LLC Subsidiaries Sale of goods or services 84.00 Approved by Audit Committee 84.00 0.00 0.00
295 Wipro Shanghai Limited Wipro Arabia Co Limited Non wholly owned subsidiary Sale of goods or services 61.00 Approved by Audit Committee 61.00 0.00 0.00
296 Wipro Shelde Australia Pty Ltd Rizing Consulting Pty Ltd Subsidiaries Sale of goods or services 53.00 Approved by Audit Committee 53.00 0.00 0.00
297 Wipro Solutions Canada Limited Aggne Global Inc Non wholly owned subsidiary Sale of goods or services 66.00 Approved by Audit Committee 66.00 0.00 0.00
298 Wipro Solutions Canada Limited Edgile LLC Subsidiaries Sale of goods or services 85.00 Approved by Audit Committee 85.00 0.00 0.00
299 Wipro Solutions Canada Limited Wipro Connected Services Inc Subsidiaries Sale of goods or services 131.00 Approved by Audit Committee 131.00 0.00 0.00
300 Wipro Solutions Canada Limited Wipro Gallagher Solutions LLC Subsidiaries Sale of goods or services 182.00 Approved by Audit Committee 182.00 0.00 0.00
301 Wipro Solutions Canada Limited Wipro LLC Subsidiaries Sale of goods or services 2,185.00 Approved by Audit Committee 2,185.00 0.00 0.00
302 Wipro Technologies GmbH Rizing GmbH Subsidiaries Sale of goods or services 100.00 Approved by Audit Committee 100.00 0.00 0.00
303 Wipro Technologies GmbH Rizing LLC Subsidiaries Sale of goods or services 16.00 Approved by Audit Committee 16.00 0.00 0.00
304 Wipro Technologies GmbH Wipro Connected Services Inc Subsidiaries Sale of goods or services 187.00 Approved by Audit Committee 187.00 0.00 0.00
305 Wipro Technologies GmbH Wipro IT Services Austria GmbH Subsidiaries Sale of goods or services 28.00 Approved by Audit Committee 28.00 0.00 0.00
306 Wipro Technologies GmbH Wipro IT Services Poland SP Z O O Subsidiaries Sale of goods or services 25.00 Approved by Audit Committee 25.00 0.00 0.00
307 Wipro Technologies GmbH Wipro Technologies SRL Subsidiaries Sale of goods or services 283.00 Approved by Audit Committee 283.00 0.00 0.00
308 Wipro Technologies GmbH Wipro LLC Subsidiaries Sale of goods or services 419.00 Approved by Audit Committee 419.00 0.00 0.00
309 Wipro Technologies SA Wipro LLC Subsidiaries Sale of goods or services 6.00 Approved by Audit Committee 6.00 0.00 0.00
310 Wipro Technologies SA DE CV HealthPlan Services Inc Subsidiaries Sale of goods or services 1,228.00 Approved by Audit Committee 1,228.00 0.00 0.00
311 Wipro Technologies SA DE CV Wipro do Brasil Technologia Ltda Subsidiaries Sale of goods or services 26.00 Approved by Audit Committee 26.00 0.00 0.00
312 Wipro Technologies SA DE CV Wipro Technologies SA Subsidiaries Sale of goods or services 14.00 Approved by Audit Committee 14.00 0.00 0.00
313 Wipro Technologies SA DE CV Wipro LLC Subsidiaries Sale of goods or services 2,710.00 Approved by Audit Committee 2,710.00 0.00 0.00
314 Wipro Technologies South Africa Proprietary Limited Wipro LLC Subsidiaries Sale of goods or services 152.00 Approved by Audit Committee 152.00 0.00 0.00
315 Wipro Technologies SRL Wipro Technologies GmbH Subsidiaries Sale of goods or services 4,252.00 Approved by Audit Committee 4,252.00 0.00 0.00
316 Wipro Technologies SRL Wipro LLC Subsidiaries Sale of goods or services 365.00 Approved by Audit Committee 365.00 0.00 0.00
317 Wipro Technology Chile SPA Wipro Technologies SA Subsidiaries Sale of goods or services 6.00 Approved by Audit Committee 6.00 0.00 0.00
318 Wipro Telecom Consulting LLC Wipro LLC Subsidiaries Sale of goods or services 3,073.00 Approved by Audit Committee 3,073.00 0.00 0.00
319 Wipro LLC HealthPlan Services Inc Subsidiaries Sale of goods or services 167.00 Approved by Audit Committee 167.00 0.00 0.00
320 Wipro LLC Wipro Solutions Canada Limited Subsidiaries Sale of goods or services 69.00 Approved by Audit Committee 69.00 0.00 0.00
321 Wipro LLC Wipro Technologies GmbH Subsidiaries Sale of goods or services 42.00 Approved by Audit Committee 42.00 0.00 0.00
322 Women s Business Park Technologies Limited Wipro Arabia Co Limited Non wholly owned subsidiary Sale of goods or services 169.00 Approved by Audit Committee 169.00 0.00 0.00
323 Wipro Bahrain Limited Co W L L Wipro Arabia Co Limited Non wholly owned subsidiary Sale of goods or services 980.00 Approved by Audit Committee 980.00 0.00 0.00
324 Wipro Technologies W T Sociedad Anonima Wipro Connected Services Inc Subsidiaries Sale of goods or services 61.00 Approved by Audit Committee 61.00 0.00 0.00
325 The Capital Markets Company Italy Srl The Capital Markets Company UK Ltd Subsidiaries Sale of goods or services 2.00 Approved by Audit Committee 2.00 0.00 0.00
326 Topcoder LLC Wipro Financial Outsourcing Services Limited Subsidiaries Sale of goods or services 2.00 Approved by Audit Committee 2.00 0.00 0.00
327 Topcoder LLC Wipro Information Technology Netherlands BV Subsidiaries Sale of goods or services 5.00 Approved by Audit Committee 5.00 0.00 0.00
328 Topcoder LLC Wipro LLC Subsidiaries Sale of goods or services 30.00 Approved by Audit Committee 30.00 0.00 0.00
329 Wipro Regional Headquarters Women s Business Park Technologies Limited Non wholly owned subsidiary Sale of goods or services 149.00 Approved by Audit Committee 149.00 0.00 0.00
330 Wipro Regional Headquarters Wipro Arabia Co Limited Non wholly owned subsidiary Sale of goods or services 2,160.00 Approved by Audit Committee 2,160.00 0.00 0.00
331 Wipro Arabia Co Limited Wipro Bahrain Limited Co W L L Non wholly owned subsidiary Sale of goods or services 52.00 Approved by Audit Committee 52.00 0.00 0.00
332 Wipro Arabia Co Limited Women s Business Park Technologies Limited Non wholly owned subsidiary Sale of goods or services 2,147.00 Approved by Audit Committee 2,147.00 0.00 0.00
333 Mindsprint Digital India Pvt Ltd Mindsprint Pte Ltd Subsidiaries Sale of goods or services 38,360.00 Approved by Audit Committee 38,360.00 0.00 0.00
334 Mindsprint Inc Mindsprint Pte Ltd Subsidiaries Sale of goods or services 3,516.00 Approved by Audit Committee 3,516.00 0.00 0.00
335 Wipro Lanka Private Limited Attune UK Ltd Subsidiaries Sale of goods or services 2.00 Approved by Audit Committee 2.00 0.00 0.00
336 Wipro Lanka Private Limited Rizing Consulting Pty Ltd Subsidiaries Sale of goods or services 7.00 Approved by Audit Committee 7.00 0.00 0.00
337 Wipro Lanka Private Limited Rizing Germany GmbH Subsidiaries Sale of goods or services 1,479.00 Approved by Audit Committee 1,479.00 0.00 0.00
338 Wipro Lanka Private Limited Rizing Limited Subsidiaries Sale of goods or services 134.00 Approved by Audit Committee 134.00 0.00 0.00
339 Wipro Lanka Private Limited Rizing LLC Subsidiaries Sale of goods or services 2,085.00 Approved by Audit Committee 2,085.00 0.00 0.00
340 Wipro Lanka Private Limited Rizing Philippines Inc Subsidiaries Sale of goods or services 7.00 Approved by Audit Committee 7.00 0.00 0.00
341 Wipro Lanka Private Limited Rizing Pte Ltd Subsidiaries Sale of goods or services 5.00 Approved by Audit Committee 5.00 0.00 0.00
342 Wipro Lanka Private Limited Rizing SDN BHD Subsidiaries Sale of goods or services 2.00 Approved by Audit Committee 2.00 0.00 0.00
343 Wipro Lanka Private Limited Rizing Solutions Pty Ltd Subsidiaries Sale of goods or services 41.00 Approved by Audit Committee 41.00 0.00 0.00
344 Wipro Lanka Private Limited Wipro Technologies Australia Pty Ltd Subsidiaries Sale of goods or services 1.00 Approved by Audit Committee 1.00 0.00 0.00
345 Wipro Lanka Private Limited Wipro LLC Subsidiaries Sale of goods or services 43.00 Approved by Audit Committee 43.00 0.00 0.00
346 Wipro Connected Services Solutions Chengdu Co Ltd Wipro Connected Services UK Limited Subsidiaries Sale of goods or services 77.00 Approved by Audit Committee 77.00 0.00 0.00
347 Wipro Connected Services Solutions Chengdu Co Ltd Wipro Connected Services Inc Subsidiaries Sale of goods or services 1,330.00 Approved by Audit Committee 1,330.00 0.00 0.00
348 Wipro Connected Services Solutions Chengdu Co Ltd Wipro Japan KK Subsidiaries Sale of goods or services 14.00 Approved by Audit Committee 14.00 0.00 0.00
349 Wipro CRM Services UK Limited Wipro LLC Subsidiaries Sale of goods or services 66.00 Approved by Audit Committee 66.00 0.00 0.00
350 Applied Value Technologies Pte Limited Wipro LLC Subsidiaries Sale of goods or services 34.00 Approved by Audit Committee 34.00 0.00 0.00
351 Mindsprint Malaysia SDN BHD Mindsprint Pte Ltd Subsidiaries Sale of goods or services 23.00 Approved by Audit Committee 23.00 0.00 0.00
352 Wipro Limited Wipro Enterprises P Limited Entity Controlled by Promoters Sale of fixed assets 480.00 Approved by Audit Committee 480.00 0.00 0.00
353 Designit Denmark A S Wipro IT Services UK Societas Subsidiaries Sale of fixed assets 4.00 Approved by Audit Committee 4.00 0.00 0.00
354 Wipro IT Services Austria GmbH Wipro Technologies GmbH Subsidiaries Sale of fixed assets 20.00 Approved by Audit Committee 20.00 0.00 0.00
355 Wipro Limited Wipro Enterprises P Limited Entity Controlled by Promoters Purchase of goods or services 942.00 Approved by Audit Committee 942.00 0.00 0.00
356 Wipro Limited Aggne Global IT Services Private Limited Holding Subsidiary Purchase of goods or services 1,392.00 Approved by Audit Committee 1,392.00 0.00 0.00
357 Wipro Limited Attune Italia S R L Holding Subsidiary Purchase of goods or services 32.00 Approved by Audit Committee 32.00 0.00 0.00
358 Wipro Limited Attune UK Ltd Holding Subsidiary Purchase of goods or services 944.00 Approved by Audit Committee 944.00 0.00 0.00
359 Wipro Limited Capco Brasil Servicos E Consultoria Ltda Holding Subsidiary Purchase of goods or services 46.00 Approved by Audit Committee 46.00 0.00 0.00
360 Wipro Limited Capco Consulting Singapore Pte Ltd Holding Subsidiary Purchase of goods or services 7,043.00 Approved by Audit Committee 7,043.00 0.00 0.00
361 Wipro Limited Capco Poland sp z o o Holding Subsidiary Purchase of goods or services 2,034.00 Approved by Audit Committee 2,034.00 0.00 0.00
362 Wipro Limited Capco Technologies Private Limited Holding Subsidiary Purchase of goods or services 8,090.00 Approved by Audit Committee 8,090.00 0.00 0.00
363 Wipro Limited Connected Services Corporation Wipro India Private Limited Holding Subsidiary Purchase of goods or services 1,851.00 Approved by Audit Committee 1,851.00 0.00 0.00
364 Wipro Limited Designit Denmark A S Holding Subsidiary Purchase of goods or services 2,544.00 Approved by Audit Committee 2,544.00 0.00 0.00
365 Wipro Limited Designit Germany GmbH Holding Subsidiary Purchase of goods or services 225.00 Approved by Audit Committee 225.00 0.00 0.00
366 Wipro Limited Designit Oslo A S Holding Subsidiary Purchase of goods or services 275.00 Approved by Audit Committee 275.00 0.00 0.00
367 Wipro Limited Designit Spain Digital S L U Holding Subsidiary Purchase of goods or services 1,151.00 Approved by Audit Committee 1,151.00 0.00 0.00
368 Wipro Limited Designit T L V Ltd Holding Subsidiary Purchase of goods or services 353.00 Approved by Audit Committee 353.00 0.00 0.00
369 Wipro Limited Edgile LLC Holding Subsidiary Purchase of goods or services 2,882.00 Approved by Audit Committee 2,882.00 0.00 0.00
370 Wipro Limited HealthPlan Services Inc Holding Subsidiary Purchase of goods or services 78.00 Approved by Audit Committee 78.00 0.00 0.00
371 Wipro Limited Infocrossing LLC Holding Subsidiary Purchase of goods or services 51.00 Approved by Audit Committee 51.00 0.00 0.00
372 Wipro Limited International TechneGroup Incorporated Holding Subsidiary Purchase of goods or services 883.00 Approved by Audit Committee 883.00 0.00 0.00
373 Wipro Limited PT WT Indonesia Holding Subsidiary Purchase of goods or services 138.00 Approved by Audit Committee 138.00 0.00 0.00
374 Wipro Limited Rizing B V Holding Subsidiary Purchase of goods or services 95.00 Approved by Audit Committee 95.00 0.00 0.00
375 Wipro Limited Rizing Consulting Pty Ltd Holding Subsidiary Purchase of goods or services 203.00 Approved by Audit Committee 203.00 0.00 0.00
376 Wipro Limited Rizing Germany GmbH Holding Subsidiary Purchase of goods or services 199.00 Approved by Audit Committee 199.00 0.00 0.00
377 Wipro Limited Rizing Limited Holding Subsidiary Purchase of goods or services 92.00 Approved by Audit Committee 92.00 0.00 0.00
378 Wipro Limited Rizing LLC Holding Subsidiary Purchase of goods or services 4,997.00 Approved by Audit Committee 4,997.00 0.00 0.00
379 Wipro Limited Rizing Philippines Inc Holding Subsidiary Purchase of goods or services 311.00 Approved by Audit Committee 311.00 0.00 0.00
380 Wipro Limited Rizing Pte Ltd Holding Subsidiary Purchase of goods or services 93.00 Approved by Audit Committee 93.00 0.00 0.00
381 Wipro Limited Rizing SDN BHD Holding Subsidiary Purchase of goods or services 1,181.00 Approved by Audit Committee 1,181.00 0.00 0.00
382 Wipro Limited Rizing Solutions Canada Inc Holding Subsidiary Purchase of goods or services 794.00 Approved by Audit Committee 794.00 0.00 0.00
383 Wipro Limited The Capital Markets Company UK Ltd Holding Subsidiary Purchase of goods or services 16,985.00 Approved by Audit Committee 16,985.00 0.00 0.00
384 Wipro Limited The Capital Markets Company GmbH Holding Subsidiary Purchase of goods or services 1,100.00 Approved by Audit Committee 1,100.00 0.00 0.00
385 Wipro Limited The Capital Markets Company Limited Canada Holding Subsidiary Purchase of goods or services 3,016.00 Approved by Audit Committee 3,016.00 0.00 0.00
386 Wipro Limited The Capital Markets Company Limited Hong Kong Holding Subsidiary Purchase of goods or services 1,374.00 Approved by Audit Committee 1,374.00 0.00 0.00
387 Wipro Limited The Capital Markets Company S a r l Holding Subsidiary Purchase of goods or services 1,280.00 Approved by Audit Committee 1,280.00 0.00 0.00
388 Wipro Limited The Capital Markets Company S A S Holding Subsidiary Purchase of goods or services 52.00 Approved by Audit Committee 52.00 0.00 0.00
389 Wipro Limited The Capital Markets Company LLC Holding Subsidiary Purchase of goods or services 7,245.00 Approved by Audit Committee 7,245.00 0.00 0.00
390 Wipro Limited Wipro Dalian Limited Holding Subsidiary Purchase of goods or services 8,596.00 Approved by Audit Committee 8,596.00 0.00 0.00
391 Wipro Limited Wipro Thailand Co Limited Holding Subsidiary Purchase of goods or services 352.00 Approved by Audit Committee 352.00 0.00 0.00
392 Wipro Limited Wipro Tianjin Limited Holding Subsidiary Purchase of goods or services 7,785.00 Approved by Audit Committee 7,785.00 0.00 0.00
393 Wipro Limited Wipro 4C Consulting France SAS Holding Subsidiary Purchase of goods or services 203.00 Approved by Audit Committee 203.00 0.00 0.00
394 Wipro Limited Wipro Appirio UK Limited Holding Subsidiary Purchase of goods or services 325.00 Approved by Audit Committee 325.00 0.00 0.00
395 Wipro Limited Wipro Appirio Inc Holding Subsidiary Purchase of goods or services 10,839.00 Approved by Audit Committee 10,839.00 0.00 0.00
396 Wipro Limited Wipro Business Solutions GmbH Holding Subsidiary Purchase of goods or services 11,209.00 Approved by Audit Committee 11,209.00 0.00 0.00
397 Wipro Limited Wipro Chengdu Limited Holding Subsidiary Purchase of goods or services 10,366.00 Approved by Audit Committee 10,366.00 0.00 0.00
398 Wipro Limited Wipro Connected Services Inc Holding Subsidiary Purchase of goods or services 235.00 Approved by Audit Committee 235.00 0.00 0.00
399 Wipro Limited Wipro CRM Services Holding Subsidiary Purchase of goods or services 235.00 Approved by Audit Committee 235.00 0.00 0.00
400 Wipro Limited Wipro CRM Services ApS Holding Subsidiary Purchase of goods or services 170.00 Approved by Audit Committee 170.00 0.00 0.00
401 Wipro Limited Wipro Designit Services Inc Holding Subsidiary Purchase of goods or services 787.00 Approved by Audit Committee 787.00 0.00 0.00
402 Wipro Limited Wipro do Brasil Technologia Ltda Holding Subsidiary Purchase of goods or services 10,881.00 Approved by Audit Committee 10,881.00 0.00 0.00
403 Wipro Limited Wipro Gallagher Solutions LLC Holding Subsidiary Purchase of goods or services 441.00 Approved by Audit Committee 441.00 0.00 0.00
404 Wipro Limited Wipro Holdings UK Limited Holding Subsidiary Purchase of goods or services 734.00 Approved by Audit Committee 734.00 0.00 0.00
405 Wipro Limited Wipro Information Technology Netherlands BV Holding Subsidiary Purchase of goods or services 5,095.00 Approved by Audit Committee 5,095.00 0.00 0.00
406 Wipro Limited Wipro Insurance Solutions LLC Holding Subsidiary Purchase of goods or services 23,864.00 Approved by Audit Committee 23,864.00 0.00 0.00
407 Wipro Limited Wipro IT Services Poland SP Z O O Holding Subsidiary Purchase of goods or services 13,864.00 Approved by Audit Committee 13,864.00 0.00 0.00
408 Wipro Limited Wipro IT Services S R L Holding Subsidiary Purchase of goods or services 473.00 Approved by Audit Committee 473.00 0.00 0.00
409 Wipro Limited Wipro IT Services UK Societas Holding Subsidiary Purchase of goods or services 349.00 Approved by Audit Committee 349.00 0.00 0.00
410 Wipro Limited Wipro Japan KK Holding Subsidiary Purchase of goods or services 1,509.00 Approved by Audit Committee 1,509.00 0.00 0.00
411 Wipro Limited Wipro Networks Pte Limited Holding Subsidiary Purchase of goods or services 1,762.00 Approved by Audit Committee 1,762.00 0.00 0.00
412 Wipro Limited Wipro NextGen Enterprise Inc Holding Subsidiary Purchase of goods or services 1,499.00 Approved by Audit Committee 1,499.00 0.00 0.00
413 Wipro Limited Wipro Philippines Inc Holding Subsidiary Purchase of goods or services 25,639.00 Approved by Audit Committee 25,639.00 0.00 0.00
414 Wipro Limited Wipro Portugal S A Holding Subsidiary Purchase of goods or services 4,736.00 Approved by Audit Committee 4,736.00 0.00 0.00
415 Wipro Limited Wipro Revolution IT Pty Ltd Holding Subsidiary Purchase of goods or services 2,315.00 Approved by Audit Committee 2,315.00 0.00 0.00
416 Wipro Limited Wipro Shanghai Limited Holding Subsidiary Purchase of goods or services 3,758.00 Approved by Audit Committee 3,758.00 0.00 0.00
417 Wipro Limited Wipro Shelde Australia Pty Ltd Holding Subsidiary Purchase of goods or services 5,260.00 Approved by Audit Committee 5,260.00 0.00 0.00
418 Wipro Limited Wipro Solutions Canada Limited Holding Subsidiary Purchase of goods or services 40,886.00 Approved by Audit Committee 40,886.00 0.00 0.00
419 Wipro Limited Wipro Technologies Australia Pty Ltd Holding Subsidiary Purchase of goods or services 462.00 Approved by Audit Committee 462.00 0.00 0.00
420 Wipro Limited Wipro Technologies GmbH Holding Subsidiary Purchase of goods or services 24,568.00 Approved by Audit Committee 24,568.00 0.00 0.00
421 Wipro Limited Wipro Technologies Peru SAC Holding Subsidiary Purchase of goods or services 69.00 Approved by Audit Committee 69.00 0.00 0.00
422 Wipro Limited Wipro Technologies SA Holding Subsidiary Purchase of goods or services 370.00 Approved by Audit Committee 370.00 0.00 0.00
423 Wipro Limited Wipro Technologies SA DE CV Holding Subsidiary Purchase of goods or services 19,153.00 Approved by Audit Committee 19,153.00 0.00 0.00
424 Wipro Limited Wipro Technologies South Africa Proprietary Limited Holding Subsidiary Purchase of goods or services 306.00 Approved by Audit Committee 306.00 0.00 0.00
425 Wipro Limited Wipro Technologies SRL Holding Subsidiary Purchase of goods or services 13,759.00 Approved by Audit Committee 13,759.00 0.00 0.00
426 Wipro Limited Wipro Technologies W T Sociedad Anonima Holding Subsidiary Purchase of goods or services 2,693.00 Approved by Audit Committee 2,693.00 0.00 0.00
427 Wipro Limited Wipro Technology Chile SPA Holding Subsidiary Purchase of goods or services 119.00 Approved by Audit Committee 119.00 0.00 0.00
428 Wipro Limited Wipro Technology Solutions S R L Holding Subsidiary Purchase of goods or services 6,229.00 Approved by Audit Committee 6,229.00 0.00 0.00
429 Wipro Limited Wipro Telecom Consulting LLC Holding Subsidiary Purchase of goods or services 1,862.00 Approved by Audit Committee 1,862.00 0.00 0.00
430 Wipro Limited Wipro VLSI Design Services LLC Holding Subsidiary Purchase of goods or services 290.00 Approved by Audit Committee 290.00 0.00 0.00
431 Wipro Limited Wipro LLC Holding Subsidiary Purchase of goods or services 16,422.00 Approved by Audit Committee 16,422.00 0.00 0.00
432 Wipro Limited Wipro Arabia Co Limited Holding Subsidiary Purchase of goods or services 314.00 Approved by Audit Committee 314.00 0.00 0.00
433 Wipro Limited Wipro Regional Headquarters Holding Subsidiary Purchase of goods or services 513.00 Approved by Audit Committee 513.00 0.00 0.00
434 Wipro Limited Mindsprint Pte Ltd Holding Subsidiary Purchase of goods or services 81.00 Approved by Audit Committee 81.00 0.00 0.00
435 Wipro Limited Applied Value Technologies Inc Holding Subsidiary Purchase of goods or services 4,997.00 Approved by Audit Committee 4,997.00 0.00 0.00
436 Wipro Limited Wipro Lanka Private Limited Holding Subsidiary Purchase of goods or services 695.00 Approved by Audit Committee 695.00 0.00 0.00
437 Wipro Limited Wipro CRM Services UK Limited Holding Subsidiary Purchase of goods or services 257.00 Approved by Audit Committee 257.00 0.00 0.00
438 Wipro Limited Applied Value Technologies Pte Limited Holding Subsidiary Purchase of goods or services 1,050.00 Approved by Audit Committee 1,050.00 0.00 0.00
439 Wipro Limited Topcoder LLC Holding Subsidiary Purchase of goods or services 249.00 Approved by Audit Committee 249.00 0.00 0.00
440 The Capital Markets Company BV Capco Consulting Singapore Pte Ltd Subsidiaries Investment 6,586.00 Approved by Audit Committee 6,586.00 0.00 0.00
441 The Capital Markets Company BV The Capital Markets Company GmbH Subsidiaries Investment 5,394.00 Approved by Audit Committee 5,394.00 0.00 0.00
442 The Capital Markets Company BV The Capital Markets Company Limited Hong Kong Subsidiaries Investment 11,761.00 Approved by Audit Committee 11,761.00 0.00 0.00
443 The Capital Markets Company LLC Capco Consulting Services LLC Subsidiaries Investment 37,485.00 Approved by Audit Committee 37,485.00 0.00 0.00
444 Wipro IT Services UK Societas Wipro Financial Outsourcing Services Limited Subsidiaries Investment 24,195.00 Approved by Audit Committee 24,195.00 0.00 0.00
445 Wipro IT Services LLC Aggne Global Inc Non wholly owned subsidiary Investment 26,964.00 Approved by Audit Committee 26,964.00 0.00 0.00
446 Wipro Limited Aggne Global IT Services Private Limited Holding Subsidiary Investment 1,982.00 Approved by Audit Committee 1,982.00 0.00 0.00
447 Wipro Networks Pte Limited Mindsprint Pte Ltd Subsidiaries Investment 3,50,589.00 Approved by Audit Committee 3,50,589.00 0.00 0.00
448 Wipro LLC Wipro IT Services LLC Subsidiaries Investment 2,61,262.00 Approved by Audit Committee 2,61,262.00 0.00 0.00
449 Grove Holdings 2 S a r l Capco Brasil Servicos E Consultoria Ltda Subsidiaries Investment 8,280.00 Approved by Audit Committee 8,280.00 0.00 0.00
450 Attune Netherlands B V Wipro IT Services UK Societas Subsidiaries Interest received 808.00 Approved by Audit Committee 808.00 0.00 0.00
451 Capco Austria GmbH The Capital Markets Company BV Subsidiaries Interest received 17.00 Approved by Audit Committee 17.00 0.00 0.00
452 Capco Belgium BV The Capital Markets Company UK Ltd Subsidiaries Interest received 1.00 Approved by Audit Committee 1.00 0.00 0.00
453 Capco Belgium BV The Capital Markets Company BV Subsidiaries Interest received 15.00 Approved by Audit Committee 15.00 0.00 0.00
454 Capco Brasil Servicos E Consultoria Ltda Capco Consulting Services LLC Subsidiaries Interest received 3.00 Approved by Audit Committee 3.00 0.00 0.00
455 Capco Brasil Servicos E Consultoria Ltda The Capital Markets Company LLC Subsidiaries Interest received 39.00 Approved by Audit Committee 39.00 0.00 0.00
456 Capco Consultancy Malaysia Sdn Bhd The Capital Markets Company Limited Hong Kong Subsidiaries Interest received 10.00 Approved by Audit Committee 10.00 0.00 0.00
457 Capco Consultancy Thailand Ltd Capco Consulting Singapore Pte Ltd Subsidiaries Interest received 5.00 Approved by Audit Committee 5.00 0.00 0.00
458 Capco Consultancy Thailand Ltd The Capital Markets Company S a r l Subsidiaries Interest received 4.00 Approved by Audit Committee 4.00 0.00 0.00
459 Capco Consulting Services LLC The Capital Markets Company Limited Canada Subsidiaries Interest received 2.00 Approved by Audit Committee 2.00 0.00 0.00
460 Capco Consulting Services LLC Wipro IT Services UK Societas Subsidiaries Interest received 109.00 Approved by Audit Committee 109.00 0.00 0.00
461 Capco Consulting Services LLC Wipro IT Services LLC Subsidiaries Interest received 128.00 Approved by Audit Committee 128.00 0.00 0.00
462 Capco Consulting Services LLC Wipro LLC Subsidiaries Interest received 285.00 Approved by Audit Committee 285.00 0.00 0.00
463 Capco Consulting Singapore Pte Ltd Capco Consultancy Thailand Ltd Subsidiaries Interest received 3.00 Approved by Audit Committee 3.00 0.00 0.00
464 Capco Consulting Singapore Pte Ltd The Capital Markets Company UK Ltd Subsidiaries Interest received 3.00 Approved by Audit Committee 3.00 0.00 0.00
465 Capco Consulting Singapore Pte Ltd The Capital Markets Company Limited Hong Kong Subsidiaries Interest received 2.00 Approved by Audit Committee 2.00 0.00 0.00
466 Capco Consulting Singapore Pte Ltd The Capital Markets Company S a r l Subsidiaries Interest received 5.00 Approved by Audit Committee 5.00 0.00 0.00
467 Capco Consulting Singapore Pte Ltd The Capital Markets Company LLC Subsidiaries Interest received 3.00 Approved by Audit Committee 3.00 0.00 0.00
468 Capco Poland sp z o o The Capital Markets Company UK Ltd Subsidiaries Interest received 43.00 Approved by Audit Committee 43.00 0.00 0.00
469 Capco Poland sp z o o The Capital Markets Company Limited Canada Subsidiaries Interest received 27.00 Approved by Audit Committee 27.00 0.00 0.00
470 Capco Poland sp z o o The Capital Markets Company S A S Subsidiaries Interest received 4.00 Approved by Audit Committee 4.00 0.00 0.00
471 Capco Poland sp z o o The Capital Markets Company LLC Subsidiaries Interest received 8.00 Approved by Audit Committee 8.00 0.00 0.00
472 Capco Solution Services GmbH The Capital Markets Company GmbH Subsidiaries Interest received 22.00 Approved by Audit Committee 22.00 0.00 0.00
473 Designit A S Designit Germany GmbH Subsidiaries Interest received 97.00 Approved by Audit Committee 97.00 0.00 0.00
474 HealthPlan Services Inc Wipro IT Services LLC Subsidiaries Interest received 142.00 Approved by Audit Committee 142.00 0.00 0.00
475 Rizing Consulting Ireland Limited Rizing B V Subsidiaries Interest received 10.00 Approved by Audit Committee 10.00 0.00 0.00
476 Rizing Germany GmbH Rizing B V Subsidiaries Interest received 17.00 Approved by Audit Committee 17.00 0.00 0.00
477 Rizing Germany GmbH Rizing Limited Subsidiaries Interest received 117.00 Approved by Audit Committee 117.00 0.00 0.00
478 Rizing Germany GmbH Wipro Technologies GmbH Subsidiaries Interest received 348.00 Approved by Audit Committee 348.00 0.00 0.00
479 Rizing LLC Rizing Geospatial LLC Subsidiaries Interest received 18.00 Approved by Audit Committee 18.00 0.00 0.00
480 The Capital Markets Company UK Ltd Capco Brasil Servicos E Consultoria Ltda Subsidiaries Interest received 76.00 Approved by Audit Committee 76.00 0.00 0.00
481 The Capital Markets Company UK Ltd Capco Consultancy Thailand Ltd Subsidiaries Interest received 35.00 Approved by Audit Committee 35.00 0.00 0.00
482 The Capital Markets Company UK Ltd Capco Consulting Middle East FZE Subsidiaries Interest received 2.00 Approved by Audit Committee 2.00 0.00 0.00
483 The Capital Markets Company UK Ltd Capco Consulting Services LLC Subsidiaries Interest received 54.00 Approved by Audit Committee 54.00 0.00 0.00
484 The Capital Markets Company UK Ltd The Capital Markets Company Italy Srl Subsidiaries Interest received 2.00 Approved by Audit Committee 2.00 0.00 0.00
485 The Capital Markets Company UK Ltd The Capital Markets Company S a r l Subsidiaries Interest received 51.00 Approved by Audit Committee 51.00 0.00 0.00
486 The Capital Markets Company UK Ltd The Capital Markets Company LLC Subsidiaries Interest received 91.00 Approved by Audit Committee 91.00 0.00 0.00
487 The Capital Markets Company BV Capco Austria GmbH Subsidiaries Interest received 10.00 Approved by Audit Committee 10.00 0.00 0.00
488 The Capital Markets Company BV Capco Consultancy Malaysia Sdn Bhd Subsidiaries Interest received 28.00 Approved by Audit Committee 28.00 0.00 0.00
489 The Capital Markets Company BV Capco Consulting Singapore Pte Ltd Subsidiaries Interest received 48.00 Approved by Audit Committee 48.00 0.00 0.00
490 The Capital Markets Company BV The Capital Markets Company GmbH Subsidiaries Interest received 31.00 Approved by Audit Committee 31.00 0.00 0.00
491 The Capital Markets Company BV The Capital Markets Company Italy Srl Subsidiaries Interest received 8.00 Approved by Audit Committee 8.00 0.00 0.00
492 The Capital Markets Company BV The Capital Markets Company Limited Canada Subsidiaries Interest received 3.00 Approved by Audit Committee 3.00 0.00 0.00
493 The Capital Markets Company BV The Capital Markets Company Limited Hong Kong Subsidiaries Interest received 106.00 Approved by Audit Committee 106.00 0.00 0.00
494 The Capital Markets Company BV The Capital Markets Company S a r l Subsidiaries Interest received 1.00 Approved by Audit Committee 1.00 0.00 0.00
495 The Capital Markets Company BV The Capital Markets Company S A S Subsidiaries Interest received 21.00 Approved by Audit Committee 21.00 0.00 0.00
496 The Capital Markets Company BV Grove Holdings 2 S a r l Subsidiaries Interest received 117.00 Approved by Audit Committee 117.00 0.00 0.00
497 The Capital Markets Company BV The Capital Markets Company s r o Subsidiaries Interest received 38.00 Approved by Audit Committee 38.00 0.00 0.00
498 The Capital Markets Company GmbH Capco Brasil Servicos E Consultoria Ltda Subsidiaries Interest received 9.00 Approved by Audit Committee 9.00 0.00 0.00
499 The Capital Markets Company GmbH The Capital Markets Company BV Subsidiaries Interest received 41.00 Approved by Audit Committee 41.00 0.00 0.00
500 The Capital Markets Company GmbH The Capital Markets Company S a r l Subsidiaries Interest received 4.00 Approved by Audit Committee 4.00 0.00 0.00
501 The Capital Markets Company GmbH The Capital Markets Company LLC Subsidiaries Interest received 1.00 Approved by Audit Committee 1.00 0.00 0.00
502 The Capital Markets Company Limited Canada Capco Brasil Servicos E Consultoria Ltda Subsidiaries Interest received 2.00 Approved by Audit Committee 2.00 0.00 0.00
503 The Capital Markets Company Limited Canada The Capital Markets Company BV Subsidiaries Interest received 78.00 Approved by Audit Committee 78.00 0.00 0.00
504 The Capital Markets Company Limited Canada Wipro Solutions Canada Limited Subsidiaries Interest received 138.00 Approved by Audit Committee 138.00 0.00 0.00
505 The Capital Markets Company Limited Hong Kong Capco Consultancy Malaysia Sdn Bhd Subsidiaries Interest received 2.00 Approved by Audit Committee 2.00 0.00 0.00
506 The Capital Markets Company Limited Hong Kong Capco Consultancy Thailand Ltd Subsidiaries Interest received 4.00 Approved by Audit Committee 4.00 0.00 0.00
507 The Capital Markets Company Limited Hong Kong Capco Consulting Singapore Pte Ltd Subsidiaries Interest received 15.00 Approved by Audit Committee 15.00 0.00 0.00
508 The Capital Markets Company Limited Hong Kong The Capital Markets Company UK Ltd Subsidiaries Interest received 59.00 Approved by Audit Committee 59.00 0.00 0.00
509 The Capital Markets Company Limited Hong Kong The Capital Markets Company S a r l Subsidiaries Interest received 2.00 Approved by Audit Committee 2.00 0.00 0.00
510 The Capital Markets Company S a r l Andrion AG Subsidiaries Interest received 3.00 Approved by Audit Committee 3.00 0.00 0.00
511 The Capital Markets Company S a r l The Capital Markets Company BV Subsidiaries Interest received 27.00 Approved by Audit Committee 27.00 0.00 0.00
512 The Capital Markets Company S A S Capco Austria GmbH Subsidiaries Interest received 2.00 Approved by Audit Committee 2.00 0.00 0.00
513 The Capital Markets Company S A S The Capital Markets Company BV Subsidiaries Interest received 14.00 Approved by Audit Committee 14.00 0.00 0.00
514 The Capital Markets Company s r o Capco Austria GmbH Subsidiaries Interest received 2.00 Approved by Audit Committee 2.00 0.00 0.00
515 The Capital Markets Company s r o The Capital Markets Company UK Ltd Subsidiaries Interest received 33.00 Approved by Audit Committee 33.00 0.00 0.00
516 The Capital Markets Company s r o The Capital Markets Company BV Subsidiaries Interest received 37.00 Approved by Audit Committee 37.00 0.00 0.00
517 The Capital Markets Company s r o The Capital Markets Company S a r l Subsidiaries Interest received 1.00 Approved by Audit Committee 1.00 0.00 0.00
518 The Capital Markets Company LLC Capco Brasil Servicos E Consultoria Ltda Subsidiaries Interest received 48.00 Approved by Audit Committee 48.00 0.00 0.00
519 The Capital Markets Company LLC Capco Consulting Services LLC Subsidiaries Interest received 2.00 Approved by Audit Committee 2.00 0.00 0.00
520 The Capital Markets Company LLC The Capital Markets Company UK Ltd Subsidiaries Interest received 69.00 Approved by Audit Committee 69.00 0.00 0.00
521 The Capital Markets Company LLC The Capital Markets Company BV Subsidiaries Interest received 104.00 Approved by Audit Committee 104.00 0.00 0.00
522 The Capital Markets Company LLC The Capital Markets Company Limited Canada Subsidiaries Interest received 69.00 Approved by Audit Committee 69.00 0.00 0.00
523 The Capital Markets Company LLC Wipro IT Services UK Societas Subsidiaries Interest received 329.00 Approved by Audit Committee 329.00 0.00 0.00
524 Wipro Appirio Inc Wipro IT Services LLC Subsidiaries Interest received 71.00 Approved by Audit Committee 71.00 0.00 0.00
525 Wipro Connected Services AB Wipro Connected Services Inc Subsidiaries Interest received 2,441.00 Approved by Audit Committee 2,441.00 0.00 0.00
526 Wipro do Brasil Technologia Ltda Capco Brasil Servicos E Consultoria Ltda Subsidiaries Interest received 58.00 Approved by Audit Committee 58.00 0.00 0.00
527 Wipro do Brasil Technologia Ltda Wipro Information Technology Netherlands BV Subsidiaries Interest received 49.00 Approved by Audit Committee 49.00 0.00 0.00
528 Wipro Holdings UK Limited Attune UK Ltd Subsidiaries Interest received 24.00 Approved by Audit Committee 24.00 0.00 0.00
529 Wipro Holdings UK Limited Rizing Limited Subsidiaries Interest received 111.00 Approved by Audit Committee 111.00 0.00 0.00
530 Wipro Holdings UK Limited Wipro Financial Outsourcing Services Limited Subsidiaries Interest received 88.00 Approved by Audit Committee 88.00 0.00 0.00
531 Wipro Holdings UK Limited Wipro IT Services UK Societas Subsidiaries Interest received 421.00 Approved by Audit Committee 421.00 0.00 0.00
532 Wipro IT Services UK Societas Capco Consulting Middle East FZE Subsidiaries Interest received 4.00 Approved by Audit Committee 4.00 0.00 0.00
533 Wipro IT Services UK Societas Wipro Financial Outsourcing Services Limited Subsidiaries Interest received 3.00 Approved by Audit Committee 3.00 0.00 0.00
534 Wipro IT Services UK Societas Mindsprint Pte Ltd Subsidiaries Interest received 145.00 Approved by Audit Committee 145.00 0.00 0.00
535 Wipro IT Services LLC Edgile LLC Subsidiaries Interest received 549.00 Approved by Audit Committee 549.00 0.00 0.00
536 Wipro IT Services LLC Wipro Life Science Solutions LLC Subsidiaries Interest received 3.00 Approved by Audit Committee 3.00 0.00 0.00
537 Wipro IT Services LLC Wipro NextGen Enterprise Inc Subsidiaries Interest received 36.00 Approved by Audit Committee 36.00 0.00 0.00
538 Wipro IT Services LLC Wipro LLC Subsidiaries Interest received 56.00 Approved by Audit Committee 56.00 0.00 0.00
539 Wipro Philippines Inc Rizing Philippines Inc Subsidiaries Interest received 83.00 Approved by Audit Committee 83.00 0.00 0.00
540 Wipro Revolution IT Pty Ltd Rizing Consulting Pty Ltd Subsidiaries Interest received 40.00 Approved by Audit Committee 40.00 0.00 0.00
541 Wipro Revolution IT Pty Ltd Wipro Technologies Australia Pty Ltd Subsidiaries Interest received 269.00 Approved by Audit Committee 269.00 0.00 0.00
542 Wipro LLC Edgile LLC Subsidiaries Interest received 12.00 Approved by Audit Committee 12.00 0.00 0.00
543 Wipro LLC Wipro Connected Services Inc Subsidiaries Interest received 1,030.00 Approved by Audit Committee 1,030.00 0.00 0.00
544 Wipro LLC Wipro Insurance Solutions LLC Subsidiaries Interest received 18.00 Approved by Audit Committee 18.00 0.00 0.00
545 Wipro LLC Wipro Life Science Solutions LLC Subsidiaries Interest received 10.00 Approved by Audit Committee 10.00 0.00 0.00
546 Capco Greece Single Member P C The Capital Markets Company UK Ltd Subsidiaries Interest received 168.00 Approved by Audit Committee 168.00 0.00 0.00
547 Capco Consulting Services LLC Wipro IT Services LLC Subsidiaries Loan 9,460.00 Approved by Audit Committee 9,460.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 4.600 1 year Unsecured Business Purpose
548 HealthPlan Services Inc Wipro IT Services LLC Subsidiaries Loan 9,460.00 Approved by Audit Committee 9,460.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 4.8200 1 year Unsecured Business Purpose
549 Rizing LLC Rizing Geospatial LLC Subsidiaries Loan 851.00 Approved by Audit Committee 851.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 4.5600 1 year Unsecured Business Purpose
550 The Capital Markets Company BV The Capital Markets Company Italy Srl Subsidiaries Loan 330.00 Approved by Audit Committee 330.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 3.1300 1 year Unsecured Business Purpose
551 The Capital Markets Company BV The Capital Markets Company Limited Hong Kong Subsidiaries Loan 2,400.00 Approved by Audit Committee 2,400.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 4.600 1 year Unsecured Business Purpose
552 The Capital Markets Company BV Grove Holdings 2 S a r l Subsidiaries Loan 8,718.00 Approved by Audit Committee 8,718.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 4.600 1 year Unsecured Business Purpose
553 The Capital Markets Company S a r l The Capital Markets Company BV Subsidiaries Loan 2,952.00 Approved by Audit Committee 2,952.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 4.6100 1 year Unsecured Business Purpose
554 The Capital Markets Company LLC The Capital Markets Company UK Ltd Subsidiaries Loan 7,603.00 Approved by Audit Committee 7,603.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 4.6100 1 year Unsecured Business Purpose
555 Wipro Appirio Inc Wipro IT Services LLC Subsidiaries Loan 4,730.00 Approved by Audit Committee 4,730.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 4.8200 1 year Unsecured Business Purpose
556 Wipro Holdings UK Limited Wipro IT Services UK Societas Subsidiaries Loan 6,720.00 Approved by Audit Committee 6,720.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 4.5800 1 year Unsecured Business Purpose
557 Wipro IT Services UK Societas Capco Consulting Middle East FZE Subsidiaries Loan 260.00 Approved by Audit Committee 260.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 4.9700 0.5 year Unsecured Business Purpose
558 Wipro IT Services UK Societas Wipro Financial Outsourcing Services Limited Subsidiaries Loan 4,470.00 Approved by Audit Committee 4,470.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 4.5900 0.25 year Unsecured Business Purpose
559 Wipro IT Services UK Societas Mindsprint Pte Ltd Subsidiaries Loan 14,256.00 Approved by Audit Committee 14,256.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 5.100 1 year Unsecured Business Purpose
560 Wipro IT Services LLC Edgile LLC Subsidiaries Loan 26,583.00 Approved by Audit Committee 26,583.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 4.6400 1 year Unsecured Business Purpose
561 Wipro IT Services LLC Wipro Life Science Solutions LLC Subsidiaries Loan 189.00 Approved by Audit Committee 189.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 4.7700 1 year Unsecured Business Purpose
562 Wipro Revolution IT Pty Ltd Rizing Consulting Pty Ltd Subsidiaries Loan 1,676.00 Approved by Audit Committee 1,676.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 5.2400 1 year Unsecured Business Purpose
563 Wipro LLC Edgile LLC Subsidiaries Loan 1,426.00 Approved by Audit Committee 1,426.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 4.1100 0.5 year Unsecured Business Purpose
564 Wipro Limited Wipro GE Health Care Pvt Limited Entity Controlled by Promoters Any other transaction Others 3.00 Approved by Audit Committee 3.00 0.00 0.00
565 Wipro Limited PI Investment Advisory LLP Entity Controlled by Promoters Any other transaction Properties and Premises 51.00 Approved by Audit Committee 51.00 0.00 0.00
566 Wipro Limited Azim Premji University Entity Controlled by Promoters Any other transaction IT Management Services 16.00 Approved by Audit Committee 16.00 0.00 0.00
567 Wipro Limited Azim Premji Philanthrophic Initiatives Private Limited Entity Controlled by Promoters Any other transaction IT Management Services 2.00 Approved by Audit Committee 2.00 0.00 0.00
568 Wipro Limited Azim Premji Foundation Entity Controlled by Promoters Any other transaction IT Management Services 18.00 Approved by Audit Committee 18.00 0.00 0.00
569 Wipro Travel Services Limited Vidyaniti LLP Entity Controlled by Promoters Any other transaction Ticketing and Hospitality 5.00 Approved by Audit Committee 5.00 0.00 0.00
570 Wipro Travel Services Limited PI Investment Advisory LLP Entity Controlled by Promoters Any other transaction Ticketing and Hospitality 285.00 Approved by Audit Committee 285.00 0.00 0.00
571 Wipro Travel Services Limited Best Value Chem Private Limited Entity Controlled by Promoters Any other transaction Ticketing and Hospitality 29.00 Approved by Audit Committee 29.00 0.00 0.00
572 Wipro Travel Services Limited Azim Premji University MP Entity Controlled by Promoters Any other transaction Ticketing and Hospitality 37.00 Approved by Audit Committee 37.00 0.00 0.00
573 Wipro Travel Services Limited Azim Premji University JH Entity Controlled by Promoters Any other transaction Ticketing and Hospitality 22.00 Approved by Audit Committee 22.00 0.00 0.00
574 Wipro Travel Services Limited Azim Premji University Entity Controlled by Promoters Any other transaction Ticketing and Hospitality 246.00 Approved by Audit Committee 246.00 0.00 0.00
575 Wipro Travel Services Limited Azim Premji Trust Entity Controlled by Promoters Any other transaction Ticketing and Hospitality 22.00 Approved by Audit Committee 22.00 0.00 0.00
576 Wipro Travel Services Limited Azim Premji Philanthrophic Initiatives Private Limited Entity Controlled by Promoters Any other transaction Ticketing and Hospitality 191.00 Approved by Audit Committee 191.00 0.00 0.00
577 Wipro Travel Services Limited Azim Premji Foundation for Development Entity Controlled by Promoters Any other transaction Ticketing and Hospitality 252.00 Approved by Audit Committee 252.00 0.00 0.00
578 Wipro Travel Services Limited Azim Premji Foundation Entity Controlled by Promoters Any other transaction Ticketing and Hospitality 22.00 Approved by Audit Committee 22.00 0.00 0.00
579 Wipro Travel Services Limited Azim Premji Educational Trust Entity Controlled by Promoters Any other transaction Ticketing and Hospitality 21.00 Approved by Audit Committee 21.00 0.00 0.00
580 Wipro Travel Services Limited Azim Premji Educational Society Entity Controlled by Promoters Any other transaction Ticketing and Hospitality 4.00 Approved by Audit Committee 4.00 0.00 0.00
581 Wipro Limited Wipro Pari Private Limited Entity Controlled by Promoters Any other transaction Management Service Fees 669.00 Approved by Audit Committee 669.00 0.00 0.00
582 Wipro Limited Wipro Pari Private Limited Entity Controlled by Promoters Any other transaction Others 28.00 Approved by Audit Committee 28.00 0.00 0.00
583 Wipro Limited Wipro Pari Inc Entity Controlled by Promoters Any other transaction Others 17.00 Approved by Audit Committee 17.00 0.00 0.00
584 Wipro Limited Wipro Pari Gmbh Entity Controlled by Promoters Any other transaction Services AMC licensing and others 113.00 Approved by Audit Committee 113.00 0.00 0.00
585 Wipro Limited Wipro Enterprises P Limited Entity Controlled by Promoters Any other transaction Management Service Fees 774.00 Approved by Audit Committee 774.00 0.00 0.00
586 Wipro Limited Wipro Enterprises P Limited Entity Controlled by Promoters Any other transaction Others 21.00 Approved by Audit Committee 21.00 0.00 0.00
587 Wipro Limited Wipro Enterprises P Limited Entity Controlled by Promoters Any other transaction Properties and Premises 31.00 Approved by Audit Committee 31.00 0.00 0.00
588 Wipro Limited Wipro Enterprises P Limited Entity Controlled by Promoters Any other transaction Supply of IT Services 540.00 Approved by Audit Committee 540.00 0.00 0.00
589 Wipro Travel Services Limited Wipro PARI Robotics Private Limited Entity Controlled by Promoters Any other transaction Ticketing and Hospitality 302.00 Approved by Audit Committee 302.00 0.00 0.00
590 Wipro Travel Services Limited Wipro Pari Private Limited Entity Controlled by Promoters Any other transaction Ticketing and Hospitality 339.00 Approved by Audit Committee 339.00 0.00 0.00
591 Wipro Travel Services Limited Wipro Pari Inc Entity Controlled by Promoters Any other transaction Ticketing and Hospitality 118.00 Approved by Audit Committee 118.00 0.00 0.00
592 Wipro Travel Services Limited Wipro PARI High Speed Automation Entity Controlled by Promoters Any other transaction Ticketing and Hospitality 4.00 Approved by Audit Committee 4.00 0.00 0.00
593 Wipro Travel Services Limited Wipro PARI Engineering & Services Pvt Ltd Entity Controlled by Promoters Any other transaction Ticketing and Hospitality 2.00 Approved by Audit Committee 2.00 0.00 0.00
594 Wipro Travel Services Limited Wipro Linecraft AI Private Limited Entity Controlled by Promoters Any other transaction Ticketing and Hospitality 61.00 Approved by Audit Committee 61.00 0.00 0.00
595 Wipro Travel Services Limited Wipro Enterprises P Limited Entity Controlled by Promoters Any other transaction Ticketing and Hospitality 561.00 Approved by Audit Committee 561.00 0.00 0.00
596 The Capital Markets Company GmbH The Capital Markets Company UK Ltd Subsidiaries Any other transaction Royalty 5.00 Approved by Audit Committee 5.00 0.00 0.00
597 The Capital Markets Company Italy Srl The Capital Markets Company UK Ltd Subsidiaries Any other transaction Royalty 17.00 Approved by Audit Committee 17.00 0.00 0.00
598 Capco Austria GmbH Wipro IT Services Austria GmbH Subsidiaries Any other transaction Rent 6.00 Approved by Audit Committee 6.00 0.00 0.00
599 Capco Consulting Middle East FZE Wipro Limited Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Rent Income 66.00 Approved by Audit Committee 66.00 0.00 0.00
600 Aggne Global Inc Wipro Solutions Canada Limited Non wholly owned subsidiary Any other transaction Reimbursements 4.00 Approved by Audit Committee 4.00 0.00 0.00
601 Aggne Global IT Services Private Limited Wipro Limited Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Employee Benefits Expenses and advances 45.00 Approved by Audit Committee 45.00 0.00 0.00
602 Capco Austria GmbH The Capital Markets Company BV Subsidiaries Any other transaction Cashpool 284.00 Approved by Audit Committee 284.00 0.00 0.00
603 Capco Belgium BV The Capital Markets Company UK Ltd Subsidiaries Any other transaction Miscellaneous Expenses 10.00 Approved by Audit Committee 10.00 0.00 0.00
604 Capco Belgium BV The Capital Markets Company BV Subsidiaries Any other transaction Cashpool 24.00 Approved by Audit Committee 24.00 0.00 0.00
605 Capco Consulting Singapore Pte Ltd The Capital Markets Company UK Ltd Subsidiaries Any other transaction Miscellaneous Expenses 228.00 Approved by Audit Committee 228.00 0.00 0.00
606 Connected Services Corporation Wipro India Private Limited Wipro Limited Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Sub contracting and Technical Fees 58.00 Approved by Audit Committee 58.00 0.00 0.00
607 Designit A S Designit Denmark A S Subsidiaries Any other transaction Legal and Professional Charges 3.00 Approved by Audit Committee 3.00 0.00 0.00
608 Designit A S Wipro IT Services UK Societas Subsidiaries Any other transaction Euro Pool Arrangement 78.00 Approved by Audit Committee 78.00 0.00 0.00
609 Designit A S Wipro Limited Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Direct Tax Reimbursement 50.00 Approved by Audit Committee 50.00 0.00 0.00
610 Designit Denmark A S Designit A S Subsidiaries Any other transaction Legal and Professional Charges 4.00 Approved by Audit Committee 4.00 0.00 0.00
611 Designit Denmark A S Wipro Limited Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Direct Tax Reimbursement 63.00 Approved by Audit Committee 63.00 0.00 0.00
612 Designit Germany GmbH Wipro IT Services UK Societas Subsidiaries Any other transaction Euro Pool Arrangement 4.00 Approved by Audit Committee 4.00 0.00 0.00
613 Designit Spain Digital S L U Wipro IT Services UK Societas Subsidiaries Any other transaction Euro Pool Arrangement 97.00 Approved by Audit Committee 97.00 0.00 0.00
614 Designit T L V Ltd Wipro Limited Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Employee Benefits Expenses and advances 5.00 Approved by Audit Committee 5.00 0.00 0.00
615 HealthPlan Services Inc HealthPlan Services Insurance Agency LLC Subsidiaries Any other transaction Miscellaneous Expenses 966.00 Approved by Audit Committee 966.00 0.00 0.00
616 HealthPlan Services Inc Rizing LLC Subsidiaries Any other transaction Miscellaneous Expenses 33.00 Approved by Audit Committee 33.00 0.00 0.00
617 Rizing B V Wipro Limited Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Sub contracting and Technical Fees 96.00 Approved by Audit Committee 96.00 0.00 0.00
618 Rizing Consulting Ireland Limited Wipro IT Services UK Societas Subsidiaries Any other transaction Euro Pool Arrangement 1,458.00 Approved by Audit Committee 1,458.00 0.00 0.00
619 Rizing GmbH Wipro IT Services UK Societas Subsidiaries Any other transaction Euro Pool Arrangement 688.00 Approved by Audit Committee 688.00 0.00 0.00
620 Rizing LLC Rizing Consulting Pty Ltd Subsidiaries Any other transaction Miscellaneous Expenses 65.00 Approved by Audit Committee 65.00 0.00 0.00
621 Rizing LLC Rizing Geospatial LLC Subsidiaries Any other transaction Sub contracting and Technical Fees 183.00 Approved by Audit Committee 183.00 0.00 0.00
622 Rizing Philippines Inc Wipro Philippines Inc Subsidiaries Any other transaction Employee Benefits Expenses and advances 2.00 Approved by Audit Committee 2.00 0.00 0.00
623 Rizing Pte Ltd Rizing Philippines Inc Subsidiaries Any other transaction Sub contracting and Technical Fees 4.00 Approved by Audit Committee 4.00 0.00 0.00
624 Rizing Pte Ltd Rizing Solutions Pty Ltd Subsidiaries Any other transaction Sub contracting and Technical Fees 48.00 Approved by Audit Committee 48.00 0.00 0.00
625 Rizing SDN BHD Wipro Limited Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Employee Benefits Expenses and advances 17.00 Approved by Audit Committee 17.00 0.00 0.00
626 Rizing Solutions Canada Inc The Capital Markets Company Limited Canada Subsidiaries Any other transaction Rent 10.00 Approved by Audit Committee 10.00 0.00 0.00
627 The Capital Markets Company UK Ltd Capco Austria GmbH Subsidiaries Any other transaction Miscellaneous Expenses 22.00 Approved by Audit Committee 22.00 0.00 0.00
628 The Capital Markets Company UK Ltd Capco Austria GmbH Subsidiaries Any other transaction Royalty 5.00 Approved by Audit Committee 5.00 0.00 0.00
629 The Capital Markets Company UK Ltd Capco Brasil Servicos E Consultoria Ltda Subsidiaries Any other transaction Miscellaneous Expenses 2,167.00 Approved by Audit Committee 2,167.00 0.00 0.00
630 The Capital Markets Company UK Ltd Capco Consultancy Malaysia Sdn Bhd Subsidiaries Any other transaction Miscellaneous Expenses 131.00 Approved by Audit Committee 131.00 0.00 0.00
631 The Capital Markets Company UK Ltd Capco Consultancy Thailand Ltd Subsidiaries Any other transaction Miscellaneous Expenses 70.00 Approved by Audit Committee 70.00 0.00 0.00
632 The Capital Markets Company UK Ltd Capco Consultancy Thailand Ltd Subsidiaries Any other transaction Royalty 31.00 Approved by Audit Committee 31.00 0.00 0.00
633 The Capital Markets Company UK Ltd Capco Consulting Services LLC Subsidiaries Any other transaction Miscellaneous Expenses 1,861.00 Approved by Audit Committee 1,861.00 0.00 0.00
634 The Capital Markets Company UK Ltd Capco Consulting Services LLC Subsidiaries Any other transaction Royalty 480.00 Approved by Audit Committee 480.00 0.00 0.00
635 The Capital Markets Company UK Ltd Capco Consulting Singapore Pte Ltd Subsidiaries Any other transaction Royalty 106.00 Approved by Audit Committee 106.00 0.00 0.00
636 The Capital Markets Company UK Ltd Capco Greece Single Member P C Subsidiaries Any other transaction Miscellaneous Expenses 3,297.00 Approved by Audit Committee 3,297.00 0.00 0.00
637 The Capital Markets Company UK Ltd Capco Poland sp z o o Subsidiaries Any other transaction Miscellaneous Expenses 367.00 Approved by Audit Committee 367.00 0.00 0.00
638 The Capital Markets Company UK Ltd Capco Poland sp z o o Subsidiaries Any other transaction Royalty 71.00 Approved by Audit Committee 71.00 0.00 0.00
639 The Capital Markets Company UK Ltd Capco Technologies Private Limited Subsidiaries Any other transaction Miscellaneous Expenses 977.00 Approved by Audit Committee 977.00 0.00 0.00
640 The Capital Markets Company UK Ltd The Capital Markets Company BV Subsidiaries Any other transaction Royalty 133.00 Approved by Audit Committee 133.00 0.00 0.00
641 The Capital Markets Company UK Ltd The Capital Markets Company Italy Srl Subsidiaries Any other transaction Miscellaneous Expenses 89.00 Approved by Audit Committee 89.00 0.00 0.00
642 The Capital Markets Company UK Ltd The Capital Markets Company Limited Canada Subsidiaries Any other transaction Miscellaneous Expenses 369.00 Approved by Audit Committee 369.00 0.00 0.00
643 The Capital Markets Company UK Ltd The Capital Markets Company Limited Canada Subsidiaries Any other transaction Royalty 200.00 Approved by Audit Committee 200.00 0.00 0.00
644 The Capital Markets Company UK Ltd The Capital Markets Company S a r l Subsidiaries Any other transaction Miscellaneous Expenses 559.00 Approved by Audit Committee 559.00 0.00 0.00
645 The Capital Markets Company UK Ltd The Capital Markets Company S A S Subsidiaries Any other transaction Miscellaneous Expenses 301.00 Approved by Audit Committee 301.00 0.00 0.00
646 The Capital Markets Company UK Ltd The Capital Markets Company LLC Subsidiaries Any other transaction Miscellaneous Expenses 96.00 Approved by Audit Committee 96.00 0.00 0.00
647 The Capital Markets Company UK Ltd The Capital Markets Company LLC Subsidiaries Any other transaction Royalty 1,017.00 Approved by Audit Committee 1,017.00 0.00 0.00
648 The Capital Markets Company BV The Capital Markets Company UK Ltd Subsidiaries Any other transaction Miscellaneous Expenses 175.00 Approved by Audit Committee 175.00 0.00 0.00
649 The Capital Markets Company BV The Capital Markets Company UK Ltd Subsidiaries Any other transaction Royalty 772.00 Approved by Audit Committee 772.00 0.00 0.00
650 The Capital Markets Company BV The Capital Markets Company GmbH Subsidiaries Any other transaction Cashpool 1,870.00 Approved by Audit Committee 1,870.00 0.00 0.00
651 The Capital Markets Company BV The Capital Markets Company S A S Subsidiaries Any other transaction Cashpool 663.00 Approved by Audit Committee 663.00 0.00 0.00
652 The Capital Markets Company BV The Capital Markets Company s r o Subsidiaries Any other transaction Cashpool 1,474.00 Approved by Audit Committee 1,474.00 0.00 0.00
653 The Capital Markets Company GmbH The Capital Markets Company UK Ltd Subsidiaries Any other transaction Miscellaneous Expenses 75.00 Approved by Audit Committee 75.00 0.00 0.00
654 The Capital Markets Company GmbH The Capital Markets Company BV Subsidiaries Any other transaction Cashpool 1,140.00 Approved by Audit Committee 1,140.00 0.00 0.00
655 The Capital Markets Company Limited Canada Wipro Solutions Canada Limited Subsidiaries Any other transaction Employee Benefits Expenses and advances 98.00 Approved by Audit Committee 98.00 0.00 0.00
656 The Capital Markets Company Limited Hong Kong The Capital Markets Company UK Ltd Subsidiaries Any other transaction Miscellaneous Expenses 628.00 Approved by Audit Committee 628.00 0.00 0.00
657 The Capital Markets Company S A S Wipro Limited Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Miscellaneous Expenses 21.00 Approved by Audit Committee 21.00 0.00 0.00
658 The Capital Markets Company s r o The Capital Markets Company UK Ltd Subsidiaries Any other transaction Miscellaneous Expenses 2,036.00 Approved by Audit Committee 2,036.00 0.00 0.00
659 The Capital Markets Company s r o Wipro Limited Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Miscellaneous Expenses 657.00 Approved by Audit Committee 657.00 0.00 0.00
660 The Capital Markets Company LLC The Capital Markets Company UK Ltd Subsidiaries Any other transaction Miscellaneous Expenses 1,562.00 Approved by Audit Committee 1,562.00 0.00 0.00
661 The Capital Markets Company LLC Wipro Designit Services Inc Subsidiaries Any other transaction Miscellaneous Expenses 2.00 Approved by Audit Committee 2.00 0.00 0.00
662 Wipro 4C Consulting France SAS Wipro IT Services UK Societas Subsidiaries Any other transaction Euro Pool Arrangement 45.00 Approved by Audit Committee 45.00 0.00 0.00
663 Wipro Business Solutions GmbH Wipro IT Services UK Societas Subsidiaries Any other transaction Euro Pool Arrangement 14,242.00 Approved by Audit Committee 14,242.00 0.00 0.00
664 Wipro Business Solutions GmbH Wipro IT Services UK Societas Subsidiaries Any other transaction Europool Interest 2.00 Approved by Audit Committee 2.00 0.00 0.00
665 Wipro Connected Services Inc Connected Services Corporation Wipro India Private Limited Subsidiaries Any other transaction Sub contracting and Technical Fees 143.00 Approved by Audit Committee 143.00 0.00 0.00
666 Wipro Connected Services Inc Wipro Connected Services UK Limited Subsidiaries Any other transaction Sub contracting and Technical Fees 1.00 Approved by Audit Committee 1.00 0.00 0.00
667 Wipro Connected Services Inc Wipro Connected Services Solutions Chengdu Co Ltd Subsidiaries Any other transaction Sub contracting and Technical Fees 4.00 Approved by Audit Committee 4.00 0.00 0.00
668 Wipro CRM Services Wipro IT Services UK Societas Subsidiaries Any other transaction Euro Pool Arrangement 464.00 Approved by Audit Committee 464.00 0.00 0.00
669 Wipro do Brasil Technologia Ltda Capco Brasil Servicos E Consultoria Ltda Subsidiaries Any other transaction Rent 42.00 Approved by Audit Committee 42.00 0.00 0.00
670 Wipro do Brasil Technologia Ltda Wipro Limited Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Miscellaneous Expenses 26.00 Approved by Audit Committee 26.00 0.00 0.00
671 Wipro do Brasil Technologia Ltda Wipro Limited Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Travel 11.00 Approved by Audit Committee 11.00 0.00 0.00
672 Wipro Doha LLC Wipro Gulf LLC Subsidiaries Any other transaction Employee Benefits Expenses and advances 8.00 Approved by Audit Committee 8.00 0.00 0.00
673 Wipro Doha LLC Wipro Limited Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Employee Benefits Expenses and advances 32.00 Approved by Audit Committee 32.00 0.00 0.00
674 Wipro Doha LLC Wipro Limited Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Rates Taxes and Insurance 7.00 Approved by Audit Committee 7.00 0.00 0.00
675 Wipro Doha LLC Wipro Limited Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Travel 23.00 Approved by Audit Committee 23.00 0.00 0.00
676 Wipro Information Technology Netherlands BV Wipro IT Services UK Societas Subsidiaries Any other transaction Euro Pool Arrangement 1,915.00 Approved by Audit Committee 1,915.00 0.00 0.00
677 Wipro Information Technology Netherlands BV Wipro Limited Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Employee Benefits Expenses and advances 18.00 Approved by Audit Committee 18.00 0.00 0.00
678 Wipro Insurance Solutions LLC Wipro Limited Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Travel 22.00 Approved by Audit Committee 22.00 0.00 0.00
679 Wipro IT Services Poland SP Z O O Capco Poland sp z o o Subsidiaries Any other transaction Miscellaneous Expenses 15.00 Approved by Audit Committee 15.00 0.00 0.00
680 Wipro IT Services Poland SP Z O O Wipro Limited Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Facility Expenses 111.00 Approved by Audit Committee 111.00 0.00 0.00
681 Wipro IT Services Poland SP Z O O Wipro Limited Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Miscellaneous Expenses 2.00 Approved by Audit Committee 2.00 0.00 0.00
682 Wipro IT Services S R L Wipro Technologies SRL Subsidiaries Any other transaction Direct Tax Reimbursement 280.00 Approved by Audit Committee 280.00 0.00 0.00
683 Wipro IT Services UK Societas Designit A S Subsidiaries Any other transaction Europool Interest 12.00 Approved by Audit Committee 12.00 0.00 0.00
684 Wipro IT Services UK Societas Designit Germany GmbH Subsidiaries Any other transaction Euro Pool Arrangement 116.00 Approved by Audit Committee 116.00 0.00 0.00
685 Wipro IT Services UK Societas Wipro 4C Consulting France SAS Subsidiaries Any other transaction Euro Pool Arrangement 45.00 Approved by Audit Committee 45.00 0.00 0.00
686 Wipro IT Services UK Societas Wipro Appirio UK Limited Subsidiaries Any other transaction Rent 16.00 Approved by Audit Committee 16.00 0.00 0.00
687 Wipro IT Services UK Societas Wipro Connected Services UK Limited Subsidiaries Any other transaction Rent 11.00 Approved by Audit Committee 11.00 0.00 0.00
688 Wipro IT Services UK Societas Wipro CRM Services B V Subsidiaries Any other transaction Euro Pool Arrangement 13.00 Approved by Audit Committee 13.00 0.00 0.00
689 Wipro IT Services UK Societas Wipro Financial Outsourcing Services Limited Subsidiaries Any other transaction Rent 100.00 Approved by Audit Committee 100.00 0.00 0.00
690 Wipro IT Services UK Societas Wipro Outsourcing Services Ireland Limited Subsidiaries Any other transaction Euro Pool Arrangement 23.00 Approved by Audit Committee 23.00 0.00 0.00
691 Wipro IT Services UK Societas Wipro Portugal S A Subsidiaries Any other transaction Euro Pool Arrangement 1,943.00 Approved by Audit Committee 1,943.00 0.00 0.00
692 Wipro IT Services UK Societas Wipro Technologies SRL Subsidiaries Any other transaction Euro Pool Arrangement 9,526.00 Approved by Audit Committee 9,526.00 0.00 0.00
693 Wipro IT Services UK Societas Wipro Technology Solutions S R L Subsidiaries Any other transaction Euro Pool Arrangement 441.00 Approved by Audit Committee 441.00 0.00 0.00
694 Wipro IT Services UK Societas Wipro CRM Services UK Limited Subsidiaries Any other transaction Rent 18.00 Approved by Audit Committee 18.00 0.00 0.00
695 Wipro IT Services LLC Wipro Limited Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Direct Tax Reimbursement 1.00 Approved by Audit Committee 1.00 0.00 0.00
696 Wipro Limited Aggne Global Inc Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Software license expense for internal use 8.00 Approved by Audit Committee 8.00 0.00 0.00
697 Wipro Limited Aggne Global Inc Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Travel 6.00 Approved by Audit Committee 6.00 0.00 0.00
698 Wipro Limited Aggne Global IT Services Private Limited Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Miscellaneous Expenses 6.00 Approved by Audit Committee 6.00 0.00 0.00
699 Wipro Limited Aggne Global IT Services Private Limited Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Rent Income 2.00 Approved by Audit Committee 2.00 0.00 0.00
700 Wipro Limited Aggne Global IT Services Private Limited Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Software license expense for internal use 7.00 Approved by Audit Committee 7.00 0.00 0.00
701 Wipro Limited Aggne Global IT Services Private Limited Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Travel 28.00 Approved by Audit Committee 28.00 0.00 0.00
702 Wipro Limited Attune Consulting India Private Limited Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Rent Income 2.00 Approved by Audit Committee 2.00 0.00 0.00
703 Wipro Limited Attune Italia S R L Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Employee Benefits Expenses and advances 183.00 Approved by Audit Committee 183.00 0.00 0.00
704 Wipro Limited Attune Netherlands B V Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Rent Income 8.00 Approved by Audit Committee 8.00 0.00 0.00
705 Wipro Limited Attune UK Ltd Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Employee Benefits Expenses and advances 236.00 Approved by Audit Committee 236.00 0.00 0.00
706 Wipro Limited Capco Brasil Servicos E Consultoria Ltda Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Employee Benefits Expenses and advances 33.00 Approved by Audit Committee 33.00 0.00 0.00
707 Wipro Limited Capco Consultancy Malaysia Sdn Bhd Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Rent Income 94.00 Approved by Audit Committee 94.00 0.00 0.00
708 Wipro Limited Capco Consultancy Thailand Ltd Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Employee Benefits Expenses and advances 2.00 Approved by Audit Committee 2.00 0.00 0.00
709 Wipro Limited Capco Consulting Services LLC Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Employee Benefits Expenses and advances 116.00 Approved by Audit Committee 116.00 0.00 0.00
710 Wipro Limited Capco Consulting Singapore Pte Ltd Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Employee Benefits Expenses and advances 54.00 Approved by Audit Committee 54.00 0.00 0.00
711 Wipro Limited Capco Consulting Singapore Pte Ltd Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Miscellaneous Expenses 143.00 Approved by Audit Committee 143.00 0.00 0.00
712 Wipro Limited Capco Consulting Singapore Pte Ltd Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Rent Income 192.00 Approved by Audit Committee 192.00 0.00 0.00
713 Wipro Limited Capco Poland sp z o o Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Employee Benefits Expenses and advances 30.00 Approved by Audit Committee 30.00 0.00 0.00
714 Wipro Limited Capco Poland sp z o o Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Miscellaneous Expenses 40.00 Approved by Audit Committee 40.00 0.00 0.00
715 Wipro Limited Capco Technologies Private Limited Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Employee Benefits Expenses and advances 16.00 Approved by Audit Committee 16.00 0.00 0.00
716 Wipro Limited Capco Technologies Private Limited Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Miscellaneous Expenses 152.00 Approved by Audit Committee 152.00 0.00 0.00
717 Wipro Limited Capco Technologies Private Limited Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Rent Income 817.00 Approved by Audit Committee 817.00 0.00 0.00
718 Wipro Limited Connected Services Corporation Wipro India Private Limited Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Employee Benefits Expenses and advances 87.00 Approved by Audit Committee 87.00 0.00 0.00
719 Wipro Limited Connected Services Corporation Wipro India Private Limited Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Software license expense for internal use 1,046.00 Approved by Audit Committee 1,046.00 0.00 0.00
720 Wipro Limited Connected Services Corporation Wipro India Private Limited Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Travel 54.00 Approved by Audit Committee 54.00 0.00 0.00
721 Wipro Limited Designit Denmark A S Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Employee Benefits Expenses and advances 132.00 Approved by Audit Committee 132.00 0.00 0.00
722 Wipro Limited Designit Denmark A S Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Legal and Professional Charges 4.00 Approved by Audit Committee 4.00 0.00 0.00
723 Wipro Limited Designit Denmark A S Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Rent Income 129.00 Approved by Audit Committee 129.00 0.00 0.00
724 Wipro Limited Designit Denmark A S Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Software license expense for internal use 2.00 Approved by Audit Committee 2.00 0.00 0.00
725 Wipro Limited Designit Denmark A S Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Travel 7.00 Approved by Audit Committee 7.00 0.00 0.00
726 Wipro Limited Designit Germany GmbH Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Employee Benefits Expenses and advances 6.00 Approved by Audit Committee 6.00 0.00 0.00
727 Wipro Limited Designit Germany GmbH Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Software license expense for internal use 1.00 Approved by Audit Committee 1.00 0.00 0.00
728 Wipro Limited Designit Germany GmbH Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Travel 2.00 Approved by Audit Committee 2.00 0.00 0.00
729 Wipro Limited Designit Oslo A S Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Employee Benefits Expenses and advances 2.00 Approved by Audit Committee 2.00 0.00 0.00
730 Wipro Limited Designit Oslo A S Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Legal and Professional Charges 2.00 Approved by Audit Committee 2.00 0.00 0.00
731 Wipro Limited Designit Oslo A S Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Rent Expense 169.00 Approved by Audit Committee 169.00 0.00 0.00
732 Wipro Limited Designit Oslo A S Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Travel 2.00 Approved by Audit Committee 2.00 0.00 0.00
733 Wipro Limited Designit Spain Digital S L U Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Employee Benefits Expenses and advances 3.00 Approved by Audit Committee 3.00 0.00 0.00
734 Wipro Limited Designit Spain Digital S L U Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Legal and Professional Charges 4.00 Approved by Audit Committee 4.00 0.00 0.00
735 Wipro Limited Designit Spain Digital S L U Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Rent Income 13.00 Approved by Audit Committee 13.00 0.00 0.00
736 Wipro Limited Designit Spain Digital S L U Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Software license expense for internal use 1.00 Approved by Audit Committee 1.00 0.00 0.00
737 Wipro Limited Designit Spain Digital S L U Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Travel 5.00 Approved by Audit Committee 5.00 0.00 0.00
738 Wipro Limited Edgile LLC Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Corporate Overheads 106.00 Approved by Audit Committee 106.00 0.00 0.00
739 Wipro Limited Edgile LLC Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Employee Benefits Expenses and advances 406.00 Approved by Audit Committee 406.00 0.00 0.00
740 Wipro Limited Edgile LLC Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction In Direct Tax Reimbursement 1.00 Approved by Audit Committee 1.00 0.00 0.00
741 Wipro Limited Edgile LLC Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Legal and Professional Charges 1.00 Approved by Audit Committee 1.00 0.00 0.00
742 Wipro Limited Edgile LLC Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Miscellaneous Expenses 1.00 Approved by Audit Committee 1.00 0.00 0.00
743 Wipro Limited Edgile LLC Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Software license expense for internal use 2.00 Approved by Audit Committee 2.00 0.00 0.00
744 Wipro Limited Edgile LLC Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Travel 34.00 Approved by Audit Committee 34.00 0.00 0.00
745 Wipro Limited HealthPlan Services Inc Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Corporate Overheads 633.00 Approved by Audit Committee 633.00 0.00 0.00
746 Wipro Limited HealthPlan Services Inc Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Employee Benefits Expenses and advances 3,910.00 Approved by Audit Committee 3,910.00 0.00 0.00
747 Wipro Limited HealthPlan Services Inc Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction In Direct Tax Reimbursement 91.00 Approved by Audit Committee 91.00 0.00 0.00
748 Wipro Limited HealthPlan Services Inc Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Miscellaneous Expenses 15.00 Approved by Audit Committee 15.00 0.00 0.00
749 Wipro Limited HealthPlan Services Inc Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Rates Taxes and Insurance 23.00 Approved by Audit Committee 23.00 0.00 0.00
750 Wipro Limited HealthPlan Services Inc Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Software license expense for internal use 919.00 Approved by Audit Committee 919.00 0.00 0.00
751 Wipro Limited HealthPlan Services Inc Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Travel 14.00 Approved by Audit Committee 14.00 0.00 0.00
752 Wipro Limited Infocrossing LLC Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Corporate Overheads 298.00 Approved by Audit Committee 298.00 0.00 0.00
753 Wipro Limited Infocrossing LLC Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Employee Benefits Expenses and advances 2,166.00 Approved by Audit Committee 2,166.00 0.00 0.00
754 Wipro Limited Infocrossing LLC Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction In Direct Tax Reimbursement 10.00 Approved by Audit Committee 10.00 0.00 0.00
755 Wipro Limited Infocrossing LLC Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Miscellaneous Expenses 53.00 Approved by Audit Committee 53.00 0.00 0.00
756 Wipro Limited Infocrossing LLC Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Software license expense for internal use 1,509.00 Approved by Audit Committee 1,509.00 0.00 0.00
757 Wipro Limited Infocrossing LLC Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Travel 29.00 Approved by Audit Committee 29.00 0.00 0.00
758 Wipro Limited International TechneGroup Incorporated Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Corporate Overheads 50.00 Approved by Audit Committee 50.00 0.00 0.00
759 Wipro Limited International TechneGroup Incorporated Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Employee Benefits Expenses and advances 458.00 Approved by Audit Committee 458.00 0.00 0.00
760 Wipro Limited International TechneGroup Incorporated Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction In Direct Tax Reimbursement 2.00 Approved by Audit Committee 2.00 0.00 0.00
761 Wipro Limited International TechneGroup Incorporated Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Marketing and Brand building 6.00 Approved by Audit Committee 6.00 0.00 0.00
762 Wipro Limited International TechneGroup Incorporated Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Software license expense for internal use 17.00 Approved by Audit Committee 17.00 0.00 0.00
763 Wipro Limited International TechneGroup Incorporated Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Travel 4.00 Approved by Audit Committee 4.00 0.00 0.00
764 Wipro Limited International TechneGroup Ltd Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Employee Benefits Expenses and advances 108.00 Approved by Audit Committee 108.00 0.00 0.00
765 Wipro Limited LeanSwift AB Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Legal and Professional Charges 1.00 Approved by Audit Committee 1.00 0.00 0.00
766 Wipro Limited MechWorks S R L Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Corporate Overheads 10.00 Approved by Audit Committee 10.00 0.00 0.00
767 Wipro Limited PT WT Indonesia Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Legal and Professional Charges 2.00 Approved by Audit Committee 2.00 0.00 0.00
768 Wipro Limited Rizing B V Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Employee Benefits Expenses and advances 1.00 Approved by Audit Committee 1.00 0.00 0.00
769 Wipro Limited Rizing B V Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Rent Income 8.00 Approved by Audit Committee 8.00 0.00 0.00
770 Wipro Limited Rizing Consulting Ireland Limited Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Direct Tax Reimbursement 2.00 Approved by Audit Committee 2.00 0.00 0.00
771 Wipro Limited Rizing Consulting Pty Ltd Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Software license expense for internal use 2.00 Approved by Audit Committee 2.00 0.00 0.00
772 Wipro Limited Rizing Consulting Pty Ltd Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Travel 9.00 Approved by Audit Committee 9.00 0.00 0.00
773 Wipro Limited Rizing Geospatial LLC Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Direct Tax Reimbursement 12.00 Approved by Audit Committee 12.00 0.00 0.00
774 Wipro Limited Rizing Geospatial LLC Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Employee Benefits Expenses and advances 42.00 Approved by Audit Committee 42.00 0.00 0.00
775 Wipro Limited Rizing Geospatial LLC Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Miscellaneous Expenses 1.00 Approved by Audit Committee 1.00 0.00 0.00
776 Wipro Limited Rizing Geospatial LLC Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Travel 3.00 Approved by Audit Committee 3.00 0.00 0.00
777 Wipro Limited Rizing Germany GmbH Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Software license expense for internal use 4.00 Approved by Audit Committee 4.00 0.00 0.00
778 Wipro Limited Rizing Germany GmbH Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Travel 1.00 Approved by Audit Committee 1.00 0.00 0.00
779 Wipro Limited Rizing Limited Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Employee Benefits Expenses and advances 177.00 Approved by Audit Committee 177.00 0.00 0.00
780 Wipro Limited Rizing Limited Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Software license expense for internal use 1.00 Approved by Audit Committee 1.00 0.00 0.00
781 Wipro Limited Rizing Limited Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Travel 6.00 Approved by Audit Committee 6.00 0.00 0.00
782 Wipro Limited Rizing LLC Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Direct Tax Reimbursement 12.00 Approved by Audit Committee 12.00 0.00 0.00
783 Wipro Limited Rizing LLC Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Employee Benefits Expenses and advances 805.00 Approved by Audit Committee 805.00 0.00 0.00
784 Wipro Limited Rizing LLC Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction In Direct Tax Reimbursement 1.00 Approved by Audit Committee 1.00 0.00 0.00
785 Wipro Limited Rizing LLC Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Miscellaneous Expenses 6.00 Approved by Audit Committee 6.00 0.00 0.00
786 Wipro Limited Rizing LLC Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Rates Taxes and Insurance 1.00 Approved by Audit Committee 1.00 0.00 0.00
787 Wipro Limited Rizing LLC Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Software license expense for internal use 129.00 Approved by Audit Committee 129.00 0.00 0.00
788 Wipro Limited Rizing LLC Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Travel 29.00 Approved by Audit Committee 29.00 0.00 0.00
789 Wipro Limited Rizing Pte Ltd Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Travel 3.00 Approved by Audit Committee 3.00 0.00 0.00
790 Wipro Limited Rizing SDN BHD Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Rent Income 72.00 Approved by Audit Committee 72.00 0.00 0.00
791 Wipro Limited Rizing SDN BHD Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Travel 5.00 Approved by Audit Committee 5.00 0.00 0.00
792 Wipro Limited Rizing Solutions Canada Inc Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Commission Income 101.00 Approved by Audit Committee 101.00 0.00 0.00
793 Wipro Limited Rizing Solutions Canada Inc Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Employee Benefits Expenses and advances 278.00 Approved by Audit Committee 278.00 0.00 0.00
794 Wipro Limited Rizing Solutions Canada Inc Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Legal and Professional Charges 8.00 Approved by Audit Committee 8.00 0.00 0.00
795 Wipro Limited Rizing Solutions Canada Inc Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Marketing and Brand building 10.00 Approved by Audit Committee 10.00 0.00 0.00
796 Wipro Limited Rizing Solutions Canada Inc Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Software license expense for internal use 1.00 Approved by Audit Committee 1.00 0.00 0.00
797 Wipro Limited Rizing Solutions Canada Inc Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Travel 5.00 Approved by Audit Committee 5.00 0.00 0.00
798 Wipro Limited Rizing Solutions Pty Ltd Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Commission Income 14.00 Approved by Audit Committee 14.00 0.00 0.00
799 Wipro Limited The Capital Markets Company UK Ltd Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Corporate Overheads 1,679.00 Approved by Audit Committee 1,679.00 0.00 0.00
800 Wipro Limited The Capital Markets Company UK Ltd Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Employee Benefits Expenses and advances 883.00 Approved by Audit Committee 883.00 0.00 0.00
801 Wipro Limited The Capital Markets Company UK Ltd Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Miscellaneous Expenses 611.00 Approved by Audit Committee 611.00 0.00 0.00
802 Wipro Limited The Capital Markets Company UK Ltd Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Rent Expense 35.00 Approved by Audit Committee 35.00 0.00 0.00
803 Wipro Limited The Capital Markets Company UK Ltd Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Software license expense for internal use 2,022.00 Approved by Audit Committee 2,022.00 0.00 0.00
804 Wipro Limited The Capital Markets Company BV Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Employee Benefits Expenses and advances 13.00 Approved by Audit Committee 13.00 0.00 0.00
805 Wipro Limited The Capital Markets Company GmbH Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Employee Benefits Expenses and advances 52.00 Approved by Audit Committee 52.00 0.00 0.00
806 Wipro Limited The Capital Markets Company GmbH Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Miscellaneous Expenses 16.00 Approved by Audit Committee 16.00 0.00 0.00
807 Wipro Limited The Capital Markets Company GmbH Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Rent Income 147.00 Approved by Audit Committee 147.00 0.00 0.00
808 Wipro Limited The Capital Markets Company Italy Srl Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Employee Benefits Expenses and advances 6.00 Approved by Audit Committee 6.00 0.00 0.00
809 Wipro Limited The Capital Markets Company Limited Canada Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Employee Benefits Expenses and advances 95.00 Approved by Audit Committee 95.00 0.00 0.00
810 Wipro Limited The Capital Markets Company Limited Canada Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Miscellaneous Expenses 60.00 Approved by Audit Committee 60.00 0.00 0.00
811 Wipro Limited The Capital Markets Company Limited Canada Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Rent Expense 127.00 Approved by Audit Committee 127.00 0.00 0.00
812 Wipro Limited The Capital Markets Company Limited Hong Kong Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Employee Benefits Expenses and advances 38.00 Approved by Audit Committee 38.00 0.00 0.00
813 Wipro Limited The Capital Markets Company Limited Hong Kong Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Miscellaneous Expenses 36.00 Approved by Audit Committee 36.00 0.00 0.00
814 Wipro Limited The Capital Markets Company Limited Hong Kong Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Rent Expense 7.00 Approved by Audit Committee 7.00 0.00 0.00
815 Wipro Limited The Capital Markets Company S a r l Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Employee Benefits Expenses and advances 53.00 Approved by Audit Committee 53.00 0.00 0.00
816 Wipro Limited The Capital Markets Company S a r l Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Miscellaneous Expenses 24.00 Approved by Audit Committee 24.00 0.00 0.00
817 Wipro Limited The Capital Markets Company S A S Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Employee Benefits Expenses and advances 86.00 Approved by Audit Committee 86.00 0.00 0.00
818 Wipro Limited The Capital Markets Company S A S Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Facility Expenses 18.00 Approved by Audit Committee 18.00 0.00 0.00
819 Wipro Limited The Capital Markets Company S A S Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Rent Income 260.00 Approved by Audit Committee 260.00 0.00 0.00
820 Wipro Limited The Capital Markets Company LLC Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Employee Benefits Expenses and advances 678.00 Approved by Audit Committee 678.00 0.00 0.00
821 Wipro Limited The Capital Markets Company LLC Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction In Direct Tax Reimbursement 12.00 Approved by Audit Committee 12.00 0.00 0.00
822 Wipro Limited The Capital Markets Company LLC Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Miscellaneous Expenses 63.00 Approved by Audit Committee 63.00 0.00 0.00
823 Wipro Limited Wipro Dalian Limited Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Employee Benefits Expenses and advances 35.00 Approved by Audit Committee 35.00 0.00 0.00
824 Wipro Limited Wipro Thailand Co Limited Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Corporate Overheads 12.00 Approved by Audit Committee 12.00 0.00 0.00
825 Wipro Limited Wipro Thailand Co Limited Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Legal and Professional Charges 2.00 Approved by Audit Committee 2.00 0.00 0.00
826 Wipro Limited Wipro 4C Consulting France SAS Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Rent Income 12.00 Approved by Audit Committee 12.00 0.00 0.00
827 Wipro Limited Wipro Appirio Ireland Limited Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Direct Tax Reimbursement 5.00 Approved by Audit Committee 5.00 0.00 0.00
828 Wipro Limited Wipro Appirio UK Limited Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Corporate Overheads 4.00 Approved by Audit Committee 4.00 0.00 0.00
829 Wipro Limited Wipro Appirio UK Limited Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Employee Benefits Expenses and advances 2.00 Approved by Audit Committee 2.00 0.00 0.00
830 Wipro Limited Wipro Appirio Inc Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Corporate Overheads 34.00 Approved by Audit Committee 34.00 0.00 0.00
831 Wipro Limited Wipro Appirio Inc Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Employee Benefits Expenses and advances 295.00 Approved by Audit Committee 295.00 0.00 0.00
832 Wipro Limited Wipro Appirio Inc Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction In Direct Tax Reimbursement 12.00 Approved by Audit Committee 12.00 0.00 0.00
833 Wipro Limited Wipro Appirio Inc Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Software license expense for internal use 24.00 Approved by Audit Committee 24.00 0.00 0.00
834 Wipro Limited Wipro Appirio Inc Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Travel 18.00 Approved by Audit Committee 18.00 0.00 0.00
835 Wipro Limited Wipro Bahrain Limited Co W L L Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Corporate Overheads 2.00 Approved by Audit Committee 2.00 0.00 0.00
836 Wipro Limited Wipro Bahrain Limited Co W L L Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Legal and Professional Charges 2.00 Approved by Audit Committee 2.00 0.00 0.00
837 Wipro Limited Wipro Bahrain Limited Co W L L Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Software license expense for internal use 69.00 Approved by Audit Committee 69.00 0.00 0.00
838 Wipro Limited Wipro Business Solutions GmbH Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Facility Expenses 11.00 Approved by Audit Committee 11.00 0.00 0.00
839 Wipro Limited Wipro Business Solutions GmbH Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Rent Income 103.00 Approved by Audit Committee 103.00 0.00 0.00
840 Wipro Limited Wipro Chengdu Limited Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Employee Benefits Expenses and advances 8.00 Approved by Audit Committee 8.00 0.00 0.00
841 Wipro Limited Wipro Connected Services UK Limited Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Employee Benefits Expenses and advances 10.00 Approved by Audit Committee 10.00 0.00 0.00
842 Wipro Limited Wipro Connected Services UK Limited Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Software license expense for internal use 8.00 Approved by Audit Committee 8.00 0.00 0.00
843 Wipro Limited Wipro Connected Services UK Limited Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Travel 32.00 Approved by Audit Committee 32.00 0.00 0.00
844 Wipro Limited Wipro Connected Services Inc Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Direct Tax Reimbursement 38.00 Approved by Audit Committee 38.00 0.00 0.00
845 Wipro Limited Wipro Connected Services Inc Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Employee Benefits Expenses and advances 1,812.00 Approved by Audit Committee 1,812.00 0.00 0.00
846 Wipro Limited Wipro Connected Services Inc Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Miscellaneous Expenses 5.00 Approved by Audit Committee 5.00 0.00 0.00
847 Wipro Limited Wipro Connected Services Inc Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Software license expense for internal use 989.00 Approved by Audit Committee 989.00 0.00 0.00
848 Wipro Limited Wipro Connected Services Inc Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Travel 43.00 Approved by Audit Committee 43.00 0.00 0.00
849 Wipro Limited Wipro CRM Services Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Travel 1.00 Approved by Audit Committee 1.00 0.00 0.00
850 Wipro Limited Wipro Designit Services Limited Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Direct Tax Reimbursement 11.00 Approved by Audit Committee 11.00 0.00 0.00
851 Wipro Limited Wipro Designit Services Limited Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Employee Benefits Expenses and advances 1.00 Approved by Audit Committee 1.00 0.00 0.00
852 Wipro Limited Wipro Designit Services Inc Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Employee Benefits Expenses and advances 817.00 Approved by Audit Committee 817.00 0.00 0.00
853 Wipro Limited Wipro Designit Services Inc Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Facility Expenses 2.00 Approved by Audit Committee 2.00 0.00 0.00
854 Wipro Limited Wipro Designit Services Inc Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction In Direct Tax Reimbursement 1.00 Approved by Audit Committee 1.00 0.00 0.00
855 Wipro Limited Wipro Designit Services Inc Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Rates Taxes and Insurance 1.00 Approved by Audit Committee 1.00 0.00 0.00
856 Wipro Limited Wipro Designit Services Inc Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Software license expense for internal use 9.00 Approved by Audit Committee 9.00 0.00 0.00
857 Wipro Limited Wipro Designit Services Inc Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Travel 6.00 Approved by Audit Committee 6.00 0.00 0.00
858 Wipro Limited Wipro do Brasil Technologia Ltda Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Employee Benefits Expenses and advances 37.00 Approved by Audit Committee 37.00 0.00 0.00
859 Wipro Limited Wipro do Brasil Technologia Ltda Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Miscellaneous Expenses 2.00 Approved by Audit Committee 2.00 0.00 0.00
860 Wipro Limited Wipro do Brasil Technologia Ltda Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Software license expense for internal use 43.00 Approved by Audit Committee 43.00 0.00 0.00
861 Wipro Limited Wipro Doha LLC Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Employee Benefits Expenses and advances 1.00 Approved by Audit Committee 1.00 0.00 0.00
862 Wipro Limited Wipro Doha LLC Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Legal and Professional Charges 4.00 Approved by Audit Committee 4.00 0.00 0.00
863 Wipro Limited Wipro Doha LLC Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Software license expense for internal use 24.00 Approved by Audit Committee 24.00 0.00 0.00
864 Wipro Limited Wipro Financial Outsourcing Services Limited Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Commission Income 158.00 Approved by Audit Committee 158.00 0.00 0.00
865 Wipro Limited Wipro Financial Outsourcing Services Limited Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Communication Expenses 2.00 Approved by Audit Committee 2.00 0.00 0.00
866 Wipro Limited Wipro Financial Outsourcing Services Limited Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Direct Tax Reimbursement 894.00 Approved by Audit Committee 894.00 0.00 0.00
867 Wipro Limited Wipro Financial Outsourcing Services Limited Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Employee Benefits Expenses and advances 7,771.00 Approved by Audit Committee 7,771.00 0.00 0.00
868 Wipro Limited Wipro Financial Outsourcing Services Limited Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Miscellaneous Expenses 2,094.00 Approved by Audit Committee 2,094.00 0.00 0.00
869 Wipro Limited Wipro Financial Outsourcing Services Limited Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Rent Income 1,136.00 Approved by Audit Committee 1,136.00 0.00 0.00
870 Wipro Limited Wipro Financial Outsourcing Services Limited Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Software license expense for internal use 979.00 Approved by Audit Committee 979.00 0.00 0.00
871 Wipro Limited Wipro Financial Outsourcing Services Limited Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Travel 27.00 Approved by Audit Committee 27.00 0.00 0.00
872 Wipro Limited Wipro Foundation Trust Controlled by company Any other transaction Others 15.00 Approved by Audit Committee 15.00 0.00 0.00
873 Wipro Limited Wipro Gallagher Solutions LLC Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Corporate Overheads 26.00 Approved by Audit Committee 26.00 0.00 0.00
874 Wipro Limited Wipro Gallagher Solutions LLC Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Direct Tax Reimbursement 6.00 Approved by Audit Committee 6.00 0.00 0.00
875 Wipro Limited Wipro Gallagher Solutions LLC Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Employee Benefits Expenses and advances 414.00 Approved by Audit Committee 414.00 0.00 0.00
876 Wipro Limited Wipro Gallagher Solutions LLC Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction In Direct Tax Reimbursement 6.00 Approved by Audit Committee 6.00 0.00 0.00
877 Wipro Limited Wipro Gallagher Solutions LLC Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Marketing and Brand building 7.00 Approved by Audit Committee 7.00 0.00 0.00
878 Wipro Limited Wipro Gallagher Solutions LLC Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Miscellaneous Expenses 2.00 Approved by Audit Committee 2.00 0.00 0.00
879 Wipro Limited Wipro Gallagher Solutions LLC Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Rent Income 320.00 Approved by Audit Committee 320.00 0.00 0.00
880 Wipro Limited Wipro Gallagher Solutions LLC Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Software license expense for internal use 1,260.00 Approved by Audit Committee 1,260.00 0.00 0.00
881 Wipro Limited Wipro Gallagher Solutions LLC Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Sub contracting and Technical Fees 3.00 Approved by Audit Committee 3.00 0.00 0.00
882 Wipro Limited Wipro Gallagher Solutions LLC Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Travel 11.00 Approved by Audit Committee 11.00 0.00 0.00
883 Wipro Limited Wipro Gulf LLC Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Legal and Professional Charges 2.00 Approved by Audit Committee 2.00 0.00 0.00
884 Wipro Limited Wipro Information Technology Netherlands BV Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Corporate Overheads 22.00 Approved by Audit Committee 22.00 0.00 0.00
885 Wipro Limited Wipro Information Technology Netherlands BV Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Employee Benefits Expenses and advances 27.00 Approved by Audit Committee 27.00 0.00 0.00
886 Wipro Limited Wipro Information Technology Netherlands BV Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Rent Income 50.00 Approved by Audit Committee 50.00 0.00 0.00
887 Wipro Limited Wipro Information Technology Netherlands BV Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Software license expense for internal use 4.00 Approved by Audit Committee 4.00 0.00 0.00
888 Wipro Limited Wipro Information Technology Netherlands BV Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Travel 16.00 Approved by Audit Committee 16.00 0.00 0.00
889 Wipro Limited Wipro Insurance Solutions LLC Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Communication Expenses 1.00 Approved by Audit Committee 1.00 0.00 0.00
890 Wipro Limited Wipro Insurance Solutions LLC Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Corporate Overheads 57.00 Approved by Audit Committee 57.00 0.00 0.00
891 Wipro Limited Wipro Insurance Solutions LLC Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Employee Benefits Expenses and advances 267.00 Approved by Audit Committee 267.00 0.00 0.00
892 Wipro Limited Wipro Insurance Solutions LLC Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Legal and Professional Charges 24.00 Approved by Audit Committee 24.00 0.00 0.00
893 Wipro Limited Wipro Insurance Solutions LLC Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Miscellaneous Expenses 30.00 Approved by Audit Committee 30.00 0.00 0.00
894 Wipro Limited Wipro Insurance Solutions LLC Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Software license expense for internal use 6.00 Approved by Audit Committee 6.00 0.00 0.00
895 Wipro Limited Wipro Insurance Solutions LLC Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Travel 5.00 Approved by Audit Committee 5.00 0.00 0.00
896 Wipro Limited Wipro IT Services Austria GmbH Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Corporate Overheads 10.00 Approved by Audit Committee 10.00 0.00 0.00
897 Wipro Limited Wipro IT Services Austria GmbH Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Employee Benefits Expenses and advances 2.00 Approved by Audit Committee 2.00 0.00 0.00
898 Wipro Limited Wipro IT Services Austria GmbH Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Rent Expense 23.00 Approved by Audit Committee 23.00 0.00 0.00
899 Wipro Limited Wipro IT Services Austria GmbH Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Software license expense for internal use 5.00 Approved by Audit Committee 5.00 0.00 0.00
900 Wipro Limited Wipro IT Services Bangladesh Limited Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Employee Benefits Expenses and advances 1.00 Approved by Audit Committee 1.00 0.00 0.00
901 Wipro Limited Wipro IT Services Poland SP Z O O Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Corporate Overheads 371.00 Approved by Audit Committee 371.00 0.00 0.00
902 Wipro Limited Wipro IT Services Poland SP Z O O Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Employee Benefits Expenses and advances 20.00 Approved by Audit Committee 20.00 0.00 0.00
903 Wipro Limited Wipro IT Services Poland SP Z O O Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Software license expense for internal use 8.00 Approved by Audit Committee 8.00 0.00 0.00
904 Wipro Limited Wipro IT Services Poland SP Z O O Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Travel 26.00 Approved by Audit Committee 26.00 0.00 0.00
905 Wipro Limited Wipro IT Services S R L Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Corporate Overheads 26.00 Approved by Audit Committee 26.00 0.00 0.00
906 Wipro Limited Wipro IT Services S R L Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Travel 3.00 Approved by Audit Committee 3.00 0.00 0.00
907 Wipro Limited Wipro IT Services UK Societas Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Direct Tax Reimbursement 504.00 Approved by Audit Committee 504.00 0.00 0.00
908 Wipro Limited Wipro IT Services UK Societas Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Employee Benefits Expenses and advances 19.00 Approved by Audit Committee 19.00 0.00 0.00
909 Wipro Limited Wipro IT Services UK Societas Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Facility Expenses 621.00 Approved by Audit Committee 621.00 0.00 0.00
910 Wipro Limited Wipro IT Services UK Societas Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Rates Taxes and Insurance 2.00 Approved by Audit Committee 2.00 0.00 0.00
911 Wipro Limited Wipro IT Services UK Societas Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Rent Expense 777.00 Approved by Audit Committee 777.00 0.00 0.00
912 Wipro Limited Wipro IT Services UK Societas Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Software license expense for internal use 5.00 Approved by Audit Committee 5.00 0.00 0.00
913 Wipro Limited Wipro IT Services LLC Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Commission Income 429.00 Approved by Audit Committee 429.00 0.00 0.00
914 Wipro Limited Wipro Japan KK Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Commission Expense 1,592.00 Approved by Audit Committee 1,592.00 0.00 0.00
915 Wipro Limited Wipro Japan KK Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Employee Benefits Expenses and advances 61.00 Approved by Audit Committee 61.00 0.00 0.00
916 Wipro Limited Wipro Japan KK Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Rent Expense 224.00 Approved by Audit Committee 224.00 0.00 0.00
917 Wipro Limited Wipro Japan KK Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Software license expense for internal use 10.00 Approved by Audit Committee 10.00 0.00 0.00
918 Wipro Limited Wipro Life Science Solutions LLC Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Employee Benefits Expenses and advances 21.00 Approved by Audit Committee 21.00 0.00 0.00
919 Wipro Limited Wipro Networks Pte Limited Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Corporate Overheads 22.00 Approved by Audit Committee 22.00 0.00 0.00
920 Wipro Limited Wipro Networks Pte Limited Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Employee Benefits Expenses and advances 3.00 Approved by Audit Committee 3.00 0.00 0.00
921 Wipro Limited Wipro Networks Pte Limited Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Legal and Professional Charges 2.00 Approved by Audit Committee 2.00 0.00 0.00
922 Wipro Limited Wipro Networks Pte Limited Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Software license expense for internal use 12.00 Approved by Audit Committee 12.00 0.00 0.00
923 Wipro Limited Wipro NextGen Enterprise Inc Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Corporate Overheads 37.00 Approved by Audit Committee 37.00 0.00 0.00
924 Wipro Limited Wipro NextGen Enterprise Inc Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Employee Benefits Expenses and advances 183.00 Approved by Audit Committee 183.00 0.00 0.00
925 Wipro Limited Wipro NextGen Enterprise Inc Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Miscellaneous Expenses 2.00 Approved by Audit Committee 2.00 0.00 0.00
926 Wipro Limited Wipro NextGen Enterprise Inc Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Software license expense for internal use 16.00 Approved by Audit Committee 16.00 0.00 0.00
927 Wipro Limited Wipro NextGen Enterprise Inc Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Travel 22.00 Approved by Audit Committee 22.00 0.00 0.00
928 Wipro Limited Wipro Outsourcing Services Ireland Limited Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Direct Tax Reimbursement 2.00 Approved by Audit Committee 2.00 0.00 0.00
929 Wipro Limited Wipro Philippines Inc Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Communication Expenses 166.00 Approved by Audit Committee 166.00 0.00 0.00
930 Wipro Limited Wipro Philippines Inc Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Corporate Overheads 1,394.00 Approved by Audit Committee 1,394.00 0.00 0.00
931 Wipro Limited Wipro Philippines Inc Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Employee Benefits Expenses and advances 149.00 Approved by Audit Committee 149.00 0.00 0.00
932 Wipro Limited Wipro Philippines Inc Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Legal and Professional Charges 193.00 Approved by Audit Committee 193.00 0.00 0.00
933 Wipro Limited Wipro Philippines Inc Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Miscellaneous Expenses 9.00 Approved by Audit Committee 9.00 0.00 0.00
934 Wipro Limited Wipro Philippines Inc Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Software license expense for internal use 138.00 Approved by Audit Committee 138.00 0.00 0.00
935 Wipro Limited Wipro Portugal S A Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Corporate Overheads 149.00 Approved by Audit Committee 149.00 0.00 0.00
936 Wipro Limited Wipro Portugal S A Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Employee Benefits Expenses and advances 45.00 Approved by Audit Committee 45.00 0.00 0.00
937 Wipro Limited Wipro Portugal S A Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Legal and Professional Charges 23.00 Approved by Audit Committee 23.00 0.00 0.00
938 Wipro Limited Wipro Portugal S A Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Software license expense for internal use 2.00 Approved by Audit Committee 2.00 0.00 0.00
939 Wipro Limited Wipro Revolution IT Pty Ltd Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Corporate Overheads 146.00 Approved by Audit Committee 146.00 0.00 0.00
940 Wipro Limited Wipro Revolution IT Pty Ltd Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Employee Benefits Expenses and advances 4.00 Approved by Audit Committee 4.00 0.00 0.00
941 Wipro Limited Wipro Revolution IT Pty Ltd Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Software license expense for internal use 4.00 Approved by Audit Committee 4.00 0.00 0.00
942 Wipro Limited Wipro Revolution IT Pty Ltd Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Travel 2.00 Approved by Audit Committee 2.00 0.00 0.00
943 Wipro Limited Wipro Shelde Australia Pty Ltd Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Software license expense for internal use 2.00 Approved by Audit Committee 2.00 0.00 0.00
944 Wipro Limited Wipro Solutions Canada Limited Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Communication Expenses 1.00 Approved by Audit Committee 1.00 0.00 0.00
945 Wipro Limited Wipro Solutions Canada Limited Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Corporate Overheads 150.00 Approved by Audit Committee 150.00 0.00 0.00
946 Wipro Limited Wipro Solutions Canada Limited Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Employee Benefits Expenses and advances 1,663.00 Approved by Audit Committee 1,663.00 0.00 0.00
947 Wipro Limited Wipro Solutions Canada Limited Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Miscellaneous Expenses 43.00 Approved by Audit Committee 43.00 0.00 0.00
948 Wipro Limited Wipro Solutions Canada Limited Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Software license expense for internal use 52.00 Approved by Audit Committee 52.00 0.00 0.00
949 Wipro Limited Wipro Solutions Canada Limited Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Sub contracting and Technical Fees 230.00 Approved by Audit Committee 230.00 0.00 0.00
950 Wipro Limited Wipro Solutions Canada Limited Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Travel 12.00 Approved by Audit Committee 12.00 0.00 0.00
951 Wipro Limited Wipro Technologies Australia Pty Ltd Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Employee Benefits Expenses and advances 3.00 Approved by Audit Committee 3.00 0.00 0.00
952 Wipro Limited Wipro Technologies Australia Pty Ltd Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Rent Expense 979.00 Approved by Audit Committee 979.00 0.00 0.00
953 Wipro Limited Wipro Technologies Australia Pty Ltd Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Software license expense for internal use 2.00 Approved by Audit Committee 2.00 0.00 0.00
954 Wipro Limited Wipro Technologies Australia Pty Ltd Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Travel 3.00 Approved by Audit Committee 3.00 0.00 0.00
955 Wipro Limited Wipro Technologies GmbH Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Commission Expense 4,536.00 Approved by Audit Committee 4,536.00 0.00 0.00
956 Wipro Limited Wipro Technologies GmbH Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Commission Income 272.00 Approved by Audit Committee 272.00 0.00 0.00
957 Wipro Limited Wipro Technologies GmbH Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Communication Expenses 7.00 Approved by Audit Committee 7.00 0.00 0.00
958 Wipro Limited Wipro Technologies GmbH Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Corporate Overheads 461.00 Approved by Audit Committee 461.00 0.00 0.00
959 Wipro Limited Wipro Technologies GmbH Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Employee Benefits Expenses and advances 85.00 Approved by Audit Committee 85.00 0.00 0.00
960 Wipro Limited Wipro Technologies GmbH Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Marketing and Brand building 9.00 Approved by Audit Committee 9.00 0.00 0.00
961 Wipro Limited Wipro Technologies GmbH Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Rent Income 216.00 Approved by Audit Committee 216.00 0.00 0.00
962 Wipro Limited Wipro Technologies GmbH Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Software license expense for internal use 64.00 Approved by Audit Committee 64.00 0.00 0.00
963 Wipro Limited Wipro Technologies GmbH Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Travel 209.00 Approved by Audit Committee 209.00 0.00 0.00
964 Wipro Limited Wipro Technologies Peru SAC Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Corporate Overheads 2.00 Approved by Audit Committee 2.00 0.00 0.00
965 Wipro Limited Wipro Technologies Peru SAC Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Legal and Professional Charges 2.00 Approved by Audit Committee 2.00 0.00 0.00
966 Wipro Limited Wipro Technologies SA DE CV Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Corporate Overheads 1,041.00 Approved by Audit Committee 1,041.00 0.00 0.00
967 Wipro Limited Wipro Technologies SA DE CV Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Employee Benefits Expenses and advances 34.00 Approved by Audit Committee 34.00 0.00 0.00
968 Wipro Limited Wipro Technologies SA DE CV Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Legal and Professional Charges 82.00 Approved by Audit Committee 82.00 0.00 0.00
969 Wipro Limited Wipro Technologies SA DE CV Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Miscellaneous Expenses 5.00 Approved by Audit Committee 5.00 0.00 0.00
970 Wipro Limited Wipro Technologies SA DE CV Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Software license expense for internal use 20.00 Approved by Audit Committee 20.00 0.00 0.00
971 Wipro Limited Wipro Technologies SA DE CV Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Travel 27.00 Approved by Audit Committee 27.00 0.00 0.00
972 Wipro Limited Wipro Technologies South Africa Proprietary Limited Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Corporate Overheads 99.00 Approved by Audit Committee 99.00 0.00 0.00
973 Wipro Limited Wipro Technologies South Africa Proprietary Limited Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Legal and Professional Charges 3.00 Approved by Audit Committee 3.00 0.00 0.00
974 Wipro Limited Wipro Technologies South Africa Proprietary Limited Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Rent Expense 7.00 Approved by Audit Committee 7.00 0.00 0.00
975 Wipro Limited Wipro Technologies South Africa Proprietary Limited Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Software license expense for internal use 10.00 Approved by Audit Committee 10.00 0.00 0.00
976 Wipro Limited Wipro Technologies South Africa Proprietary Limited Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Travel 1.00 Approved by Audit Committee 1.00 0.00 0.00
977 Wipro Limited Wipro Technologies SRL Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Communication Expenses 13.00 Approved by Audit Committee 13.00 0.00 0.00
978 Wipro Limited Wipro Technologies SRL Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Corporate Overheads 955.00 Approved by Audit Committee 955.00 0.00 0.00
979 Wipro Limited Wipro Technologies SRL Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Employee Benefits Expenses and advances 10.00 Approved by Audit Committee 10.00 0.00 0.00
980 Wipro Limited Wipro Technologies SRL Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Software license expense for internal use 9.00 Approved by Audit Committee 9.00 0.00 0.00
981 Wipro Limited Wipro Technologies SRL Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Travel 22.00 Approved by Audit Committee 22.00 0.00 0.00
982 Wipro Limited Wipro Technologies W T Sociedad Anonima Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Employee Benefits Expenses and advances 3.00 Approved by Audit Committee 3.00 0.00 0.00
983 Wipro Limited Wipro Technologies W T Sociedad Anonima Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Legal and Professional Charges 19.00 Approved by Audit Committee 19.00 0.00 0.00
984 Wipro Limited Wipro Technologies W T Sociedad Anonima Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Software license expense for internal use 3.00 Approved by Audit Committee 3.00 0.00 0.00
985 Wipro Limited Wipro Technologies W T Sociedad Anonima Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Travel 3.00 Approved by Audit Committee 3.00 0.00 0.00
986 Wipro Limited Wipro Telecom Consulting LLC Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Corporate Overheads 65.00 Approved by Audit Committee 65.00 0.00 0.00
987 Wipro Limited Wipro Telecom Consulting LLC Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Employee Benefits Expenses and advances 180.00 Approved by Audit Committee 180.00 0.00 0.00
988 Wipro Limited Wipro Telecom Consulting LLC Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Miscellaneous Expenses 1.00 Approved by Audit Committee 1.00 0.00 0.00
989 Wipro Limited Wipro Telecom Consulting LLC Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Travel 13.00 Approved by Audit Committee 13.00 0.00 0.00
990 Wipro Limited Wipro Travel Services Limited Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Employee Benefits Expenses and advances 116.00 Approved by Audit Committee 116.00 0.00 0.00
991 Wipro Limited Wipro Travel Services Limited Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Rent Income 56.00 Approved by Audit Committee 56.00 0.00 0.00
992 Wipro Limited Wipro Travel Services Limited Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Sub contracting and Technical Fees 49.00 Approved by Audit Committee 49.00 0.00 0.00
993 Wipro Limited Wipro VLSI Design Services LLC Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Corporate Overheads 4.00 Approved by Audit Committee 4.00 0.00 0.00
994 Wipro Limited Wipro VLSI Design Services LLC Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Direct Tax Reimbursement 6.00 Approved by Audit Committee 6.00 0.00 0.00
995 Wipro Limited Wipro VLSI Design Services LLC Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Employee Benefits Expenses and advances 15.00 Approved by Audit Committee 15.00 0.00 0.00
996 Wipro Limited Wipro LLC Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Commission Income 500.00 Approved by Audit Committee 500.00 0.00 0.00
997 Wipro Limited Wipro LLC Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Communication Expenses 17.00 Approved by Audit Committee 17.00 0.00 0.00
998 Wipro Limited Wipro LLC Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Corporate Overheads 661.00 Approved by Audit Committee 661.00 0.00 0.00
999 Wipro Limited Wipro LLC Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Direct Tax Reimbursement 1.00 Approved by Audit Committee 1.00 0.00 0.00
1000 Wipro Limited Wipro LLC Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Employee Benefits Expenses and advances 5,026.00 Approved by Audit Committee 5,026.00 0.00 0.00
1001 Wipro Limited Wipro LLC Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Facility Expenses 65.00 Approved by Audit Committee 65.00 0.00 0.00
1002 Wipro Limited Wipro LLC Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction In Direct Tax Reimbursement 284.00 Approved by Audit Committee 284.00 0.00 0.00
1003 Wipro Limited Wipro LLC Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Legal and Professional Charges 1.00 Approved by Audit Committee 1.00 0.00 0.00
1004 Wipro Limited Wipro LLC Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Miscellaneous Expenses 107.00 Approved by Audit Committee 107.00 0.00 0.00
1005 Wipro Limited Wipro LLC Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Rent Expense 314.00 Approved by Audit Committee 314.00 0.00 0.00
1006 Wipro Limited Wipro LLC Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Rent Income 277.00 Approved by Audit Committee 277.00 0.00 0.00
1007 Wipro Limited Wipro LLC Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Software license expense for internal use 2,710.00 Approved by Audit Committee 2,710.00 0.00 0.00
1008 Wipro Limited Wipro LLC Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Sub contracting and Technical Fees 2.00 Approved by Audit Committee 2.00 0.00 0.00
1009 Wipro Limited Wipro LLC Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Travel 36.00 Approved by Audit Committee 36.00 0.00 0.00
1010 Wipro Limited Women s Business Park Technologies Limited Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Employee Benefits Expenses and advances 6.00 Approved by Audit Committee 6.00 0.00 0.00
1011 Wipro Limited Women s Business Park Technologies Limited Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Software license expense for internal use 24.00 Approved by Audit Committee 24.00 0.00 0.00
1012 Wipro Limited Wipro Arabia Co Limited Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Communication Expenses 2.00 Approved by Audit Committee 2.00 0.00 0.00
1013 Wipro Limited Wipro Arabia Co Limited Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Employee Benefits Expenses and advances 230.00 Approved by Audit Committee 230.00 0.00 0.00
1014 Wipro Limited Wipro Arabia Co Limited Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Legal and Professional Charges 38.00 Approved by Audit Committee 38.00 0.00 0.00
1015 Wipro Limited Wipro Arabia Co Limited Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Marketing and Brand building 19.00 Approved by Audit Committee 19.00 0.00 0.00
1016 Wipro Limited Wipro Arabia Co Limited Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Miscellaneous Expenses 18.00 Approved by Audit Committee 18.00 0.00 0.00
1017 Wipro Limited Wipro Arabia Co Limited Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Software license expense for internal use 91.00 Approved by Audit Committee 91.00 0.00 0.00
1018 Wipro Limited Wipro Arabia Co Limited Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Travel 55.00 Approved by Audit Committee 55.00 0.00 0.00
1019 Wipro Limited Wipro Regional Headquarters Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Employee Benefits Expenses and advances 156.00 Approved by Audit Committee 156.00 0.00 0.00
1020 Wipro Limited Wipro Regional Headquarters Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Rates Taxes and Insurance 9.00 Approved by Audit Committee 9.00 0.00 0.00
1021 Wipro Limited Wipro Regional Headquarters Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Software license expense for internal use 3.00 Approved by Audit Committee 3.00 0.00 0.00
1022 Wipro Limited Wipro Regional Headquarters Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Travel 1.00 Approved by Audit Committee 1.00 0.00 0.00
1023 Wipro Limited Applied Value Technologies Inc Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Corporate Overheads 44.00 Approved by Audit Committee 44.00 0.00 0.00
1024 Wipro Limited Applied Value Technologies Inc Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Direct Tax Reimbursement 65.00 Approved by Audit Committee 65.00 0.00 0.00
1025 Wipro Limited Applied Value Technologies Inc Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Employee Benefits Expenses and advances 331.00 Approved by Audit Committee 331.00 0.00 0.00
1026 Wipro Limited Applied Value Technologies Inc Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Miscellaneous Expenses 24.00 Approved by Audit Committee 24.00 0.00 0.00
1027 Wipro Limited Applied Value Technologies Inc Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Software license expense for internal use 13.00 Approved by Audit Committee 13.00 0.00 0.00
1028 Wipro Limited Applied Value Technologies Inc Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Travel 16.00 Approved by Audit Committee 16.00 0.00 0.00
1029 Wipro Limited Wipro Connected Services Solutions Chengdu Co Ltd Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Employee Benefits Expenses and advances 5.00 Approved by Audit Committee 5.00 0.00 0.00
1030 Wipro Limited Wipro Connected Services Solutions Chengdu Co Ltd Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Software license expense for internal use 1.00 Approved by Audit Committee 1.00 0.00 0.00
1031 Wipro Limited Wipro Lanka Private Limited Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Employee Benefits Expenses and advances 14.00 Approved by Audit Committee 14.00 0.00 0.00
1032 Wipro Limited Wipro Lanka Private Limited Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Software license expense for internal use 9.00 Approved by Audit Committee 9.00 0.00 0.00
1033 Wipro Limited Wipro Lanka Private Limited Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Travel 2.00 Approved by Audit Committee 2.00 0.00 0.00
1034 Wipro Limited Wipro CRM Services UK Limited Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Employee Benefits Expenses and advances 39.00 Approved by Audit Committee 39.00 0.00 0.00
1035 Wipro Limited Applied Value Technologies Pte Limited Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Corporate Overheads 24.00 Approved by Audit Committee 24.00 0.00 0.00
1036 Wipro Limited Applied Value Technologies Pte Limited Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Software license expense for internal use 4.00 Approved by Audit Committee 4.00 0.00 0.00
1037 Wipro Limited Applied Value Technologies Pte Limited Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Travel 1.00 Approved by Audit Committee 1.00 0.00 0.00
1038 Wipro Limited Topcoder LLC Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Employee Benefits Expenses and advances 11.00 Approved by Audit Committee 11.00 0.00 0.00
1039 Wipro Limited Topcoder LLC Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Software license expense for internal use 11.00 Approved by Audit Committee 11.00 0.00 0.00
1040 Wipro Limited Mindsprint Digital India Pvt Ltd Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Software license expense for internal use 321.00 Approved by Audit Committee 321.00 0.00 0.00
1041 Wipro Outsourcing Services Ireland Limited Wipro Limited Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Rates Taxes and Insurance 4.00 Approved by Audit Committee 4.00 0.00 0.00
1042 Wipro Philippines Inc Rizing Philippines Inc Subsidiaries Any other transaction Employee Benefits Expenses and advances 3.00 Approved by Audit Committee 3.00 0.00 0.00
1043 Wipro Philippines Inc Wipro Insurance Solutions LLC Subsidiaries Any other transaction Communication Expenses 129.00 Approved by Audit Committee 129.00 0.00 0.00
1044 Wipro Philippines Inc Wipro Insurance Solutions LLC Subsidiaries Any other transaction Direct Tax Reimbursement 8.00 Approved by Audit Committee 8.00 0.00 0.00
1045 Wipro Philippines Inc Wipro Insurance Solutions LLC Subsidiaries Any other transaction Employee Benefits Expenses and advances 198.00 Approved by Audit Committee 198.00 0.00 0.00
1046 Wipro Philippines Inc Wipro Insurance Solutions LLC Subsidiaries Any other transaction Facility Expenses 410.00 Approved by Audit Committee 410.00 0.00 0.00
1047 Wipro Philippines Inc Wipro Insurance Solutions LLC Subsidiaries Any other transaction Sub contracting and Technical Fees 451.00 Approved by Audit Committee 451.00 0.00 0.00
1048 Wipro Philippines Inc Wipro Limited Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Travel 33.00 Approved by Audit Committee 33.00 0.00 0.00
1049 Wipro Portugal S A Wipro IT Services UK Societas Subsidiaries Any other transaction Europool Interest 1.00 Approved by Audit Committee 1.00 0.00 0.00
1050 Wipro Portugal S A Wipro Limited Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Travel 3.00 Approved by Audit Committee 3.00 0.00 0.00
1051 Wipro Revolution IT Pty Ltd The Capital Markets Company Limited Hong Kong Subsidiaries Any other transaction Miscellaneous Expenses 13.00 Approved by Audit Committee 13.00 0.00 0.00
1052 Wipro Revolution IT Pty Ltd Wipro Shelde Australia Pty Ltd Subsidiaries Any other transaction Legal and Professional Charges 29.00 Approved by Audit Committee 29.00 0.00 0.00
1053 Wipro Revolution IT Pty Ltd Wipro Ampion Holdings Pty Ltd Subsidiaries Any other transaction Legal and Professional Charges 2.00 Approved by Audit Committee 2.00 0.00 0.00
1054 Wipro Shelde Australia Pty Ltd Wipro Revolution IT Pty Ltd Subsidiaries Any other transaction Miscellaneous Expenses 7.00 Approved by Audit Committee 7.00 0.00 0.00
1055 Wipro Solutions Canada Limited The Capital Markets Company Limited Canada Subsidiaries Any other transaction Miscellaneous Expenses 2.00 Approved by Audit Committee 2.00 0.00 0.00
1056 Wipro Solutions Canada Limited Wipro Limited Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Legal and Professional Charges 668.00 Approved by Audit Committee 668.00 0.00 0.00
1057 Wipro Solutions Canada Limited Wipro Limited Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Sub contracting and Technical Fees 1.00 Approved by Audit Committee 1.00 0.00 0.00
1058 Wipro Technologies Australia Pty Ltd Rizing Consulting Pty Ltd Subsidiaries Any other transaction Direct Tax Reimbursement 532.00 Approved by Audit Committee 532.00 0.00 0.00
1059 Wipro Technologies Australia Pty Ltd Rizing Consulting Pty Ltd Subsidiaries Any other transaction Miscellaneous Expenses 307.00 Approved by Audit Committee 307.00 0.00 0.00
1060 Wipro Technologies Australia Pty Ltd Rizing Consulting Pty Ltd Subsidiaries Any other transaction Rent 428.00 Approved by Audit Committee 428.00 0.00 0.00
1061 Wipro Technologies Australia Pty Ltd Rizing Solutions Pty Ltd Subsidiaries Any other transaction Miscellaneous Expenses 121.00 Approved by Audit Committee 121.00 0.00 0.00
1062 Wipro Technologies Australia Pty Ltd Wipro Limited Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Employee Benefits Expenses and advances 10.00 Approved by Audit Committee 10.00 0.00 0.00
1063 Wipro Technologies Australia Pty Ltd Wipro Revolution IT Pty Ltd Subsidiaries Any other transaction Employee Benefits Expenses and advances 1.00 Approved by Audit Committee 1.00 0.00 0.00
1064 Wipro Technologies Australia Pty Ltd Wipro Revolution IT Pty Ltd Subsidiaries Any other transaction Miscellaneous Expenses 660.00 Approved by Audit Committee 660.00 0.00 0.00
1065 Wipro Technologies Australia Pty Ltd Wipro Revolution IT Pty Ltd Subsidiaries Any other transaction Rent 63.00 Approved by Audit Committee 63.00 0.00 0.00
1066 Wipro Technologies Australia Pty Ltd Wipro Shelde Australia Pty Ltd Subsidiaries Any other transaction Miscellaneous Expenses 401.00 Approved by Audit Committee 401.00 0.00 0.00
1067 Wipro Technologies Australia Pty Ltd Wipro Shelde Australia Pty Ltd Subsidiaries Any other transaction Rent 71.00 Approved by Audit Committee 71.00 0.00 0.00
1068 Wipro Technologies GmbH Designit Germany GmbH Subsidiaries Any other transaction Rent 46.00 Approved by Audit Committee 46.00 0.00 0.00
1069 Wipro Technologies GmbH Rizing Germany GmbH Subsidiaries Any other transaction Rent 125.00 Approved by Audit Committee 125.00 0.00 0.00
1070 Wipro Technologies GmbH The Capital Markets Company GmbH Subsidiaries Any other transaction Miscellaneous Expenses 9.00 Approved by Audit Committee 9.00 0.00 0.00
1071 Wipro Technologies GmbH The Capital Markets Company GmbH Subsidiaries Any other transaction Rent 15.00 Approved by Audit Committee 15.00 0.00 0.00
1072 Wipro Technologies GmbH Wipro IT Services UK Societas Subsidiaries Any other transaction Euro Pool Arrangement 7,548.00 Approved by Audit Committee 7,548.00 0.00 0.00
1073 Wipro Technologies GmbH Wipro IT Services UK Societas Subsidiaries Any other transaction Europool Interest 4.00 Approved by Audit Committee 4.00 0.00 0.00
1074 Wipro Technologies SA DE CV Wipro Insurance Solutions LLC Subsidiaries Any other transaction Employee Benefits Expenses and advances 1.00 Approved by Audit Committee 1.00 0.00 0.00
1075 Wipro Technologies SA DE CV Wipro Insurance Solutions LLC Subsidiaries Any other transaction Facility Expenses 1.00 Approved by Audit Committee 1.00 0.00 0.00
1076 Wipro Technologies SA DE CV Wipro Technologies W T Sociedad Anonima Subsidiaries Any other transaction Marketing and Brand building 1.00 Approved by Audit Committee 1.00 0.00 0.00
1077 Wipro Technologies SDN BHD Capco Consultancy Malaysia Sdn Bhd Subsidiaries Any other transaction Miscellaneous Expenses 15.00 Approved by Audit Committee 15.00 0.00 0.00
1078 Wipro Technologies SDN BHD Rizing SDN BHD Subsidiaries Any other transaction Direct Tax Reimbursement 4.00 Approved by Audit Committee 4.00 0.00 0.00
1079 Wipro Technologies South Africa Proprietary Limited Wipro Limited Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Employee Benefits Expenses and advances 103.00 Approved by Audit Committee 103.00 0.00 0.00
1080 Wipro Technologies SRL Wipro IT Services UK Societas Subsidiaries Any other transaction Euro Pool Arrangement 2,307.00 Approved by Audit Committee 2,307.00 0.00 0.00
1081 Wipro Technologies SRL Wipro IT Services UK Societas Subsidiaries Any other transaction Europool Interest 1.00 Approved by Audit Committee 1.00 0.00 0.00
1082 Wipro Technologies SRL Wipro Limited Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Travel 6.00 Approved by Audit Committee 6.00 0.00 0.00
1083 Wipro Technologies SRL Wipro Technology Solutions S R L Subsidiaries Any other transaction Rent 390.00 Approved by Audit Committee 390.00 0.00 0.00
1084 Wipro Technology Solutions S R L Wipro IT Services UK Societas Subsidiaries Any other transaction Euro Pool Arrangement 2,544.00 Approved by Audit Committee 2,544.00 0.00 0.00
1085 Wipro Technology Solutions S R L Wipro IT Services UK Societas Subsidiaries Any other transaction Europool Interest 2.00 Approved by Audit Committee 2.00 0.00 0.00
1086 Wipro Technology Solutions S R L Wipro Technologies SRL Subsidiaries Any other transaction Legal and Professional Charges 10.00 Approved by Audit Committee 10.00 0.00 0.00
1087 Wipro Technology Solutions S R L Wipro Technologies SRL Subsidiaries Any other transaction Travel 2.00 Approved by Audit Committee 2.00 0.00 0.00
1088 Wipro Telecom Consulting LLC Wipro Limited Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Employee Benefits Expenses and advances 183.00 Approved by Audit Committee 183.00 0.00 0.00
1089 Wipro Travel Services Limited Aggne Global Inc Non wholly owned subsidiary Any other transaction Ticketing and Hospitality 8.00 Approved by Audit Committee 8.00 0.00 0.00
1090 Wipro Travel Services Limited Aggne Global IT Services Private Limited Non wholly owned subsidiary Any other transaction Ticketing and Hospitality 4.00 Approved by Audit Committee 4.00 0.00 0.00
1091 Wipro Travel Services Limited Attune Italia S R L Subsidiaries Any other transaction Travel 3.00 Approved by Audit Committee 3.00 0.00 0.00
1092 Wipro Travel Services Limited Attune UK Ltd Subsidiaries Any other transaction Travel 3.00 Approved by Audit Committee 3.00 0.00 0.00
1093 Wipro Travel Services Limited Connected Services Corporation Wipro India Private Limited Subsidiaries Any other transaction Ticketing and Hospitality 2.00 Approved by Audit Committee 2.00 0.00 0.00
1094 Wipro Travel Services Limited Connected Services Corporation Wipro India Private Limited Subsidiaries Any other transaction Travel 140.00 Approved by Audit Committee 140.00 0.00 0.00
1095 Wipro Travel Services Limited Designit Denmark A S Subsidiaries Any other transaction Travel 7.00 Approved by Audit Committee 7.00 0.00 0.00
1096 Wipro Travel Services Limited Designit Germany GmbH Subsidiaries Any other transaction Travel 1.00 Approved by Audit Committee 1.00 0.00 0.00
1097 Wipro Travel Services Limited Designit Oslo A S Subsidiaries Any other transaction Travel 4.00 Approved by Audit Committee 4.00 0.00 0.00
1098 Wipro Travel Services Limited Edgile LLC Subsidiaries Any other transaction Ticketing and Hospitality 1.00 Approved by Audit Committee 1.00 0.00 0.00
1099 Wipro Travel Services Limited Edgile LLC Subsidiaries Any other transaction Travel 32.00 Approved by Audit Committee 32.00 0.00 0.00
1100 Wipro Travel Services Limited HealthPlan Services Inc Subsidiaries Any other transaction Travel 21.00 Approved by Audit Committee 21.00 0.00 0.00
1101 Wipro Travel Services Limited Infocrossing LLC Subsidiaries Any other transaction Ticketing and Hospitality 1.00 Approved by Audit Committee 1.00 0.00 0.00
1102 Wipro Travel Services Limited Infocrossing LLC Subsidiaries Any other transaction Travel 27.00 Approved by Audit Committee 27.00 0.00 0.00
1103 Wipro Travel Services Limited International TechneGroup Incorporated Subsidiaries Any other transaction Travel 7.00 Approved by Audit Committee 7.00 0.00 0.00
1104 Wipro Travel Services Limited PT WT Indonesia Subsidiaries Any other transaction Travel 6.00 Approved by Audit Committee 6.00 0.00 0.00
1105 Wipro Travel Services Limited Rizing Consulting Pty Ltd Subsidiaries Any other transaction Travel 13.00 Approved by Audit Committee 13.00 0.00 0.00
1106 Wipro Travel Services Limited Rizing Germany GmbH Subsidiaries Any other transaction Travel 1.00 Approved by Audit Committee 1.00 0.00 0.00
1107 Wipro Travel Services Limited Rizing Limited Subsidiaries Any other transaction Travel 1.00 Approved by Audit Committee 1.00 0.00 0.00
1108 Wipro Travel Services Limited Rizing LLC Subsidiaries Any other transaction Employee Benefits Expenses and advances 6.00 Approved by Audit Committee 6.00 0.00 0.00
1109 Wipro Travel Services Limited Rizing LLC Subsidiaries Any other transaction Ticketing and Hospitality 2.00 Approved by Audit Committee 2.00 0.00 0.00
1110 Wipro Travel Services Limited Rizing LLC Subsidiaries Any other transaction Travel 54.00 Approved by Audit Committee 54.00 0.00 0.00
1111 Wipro Travel Services Limited Rizing Philippines Inc Subsidiaries Any other transaction Travel 1.00 Approved by Audit Committee 1.00 0.00 0.00
1112 Wipro Travel Services Limited Rizing SDN BHD Subsidiaries Any other transaction Travel 7.00 Approved by Audit Committee 7.00 0.00 0.00
1113 Wipro Travel Services Limited Rizing Solutions Canada Inc Subsidiaries Any other transaction Travel 11.00 Approved by Audit Committee 11.00 0.00 0.00
1114 Wipro Travel Services Limited Wipro Thailand Co Limited Subsidiaries Any other transaction Travel 3.00 Approved by Audit Committee 3.00 0.00 0.00
1115 Wipro Travel Services Limited Wipro Appirio Inc Subsidiaries Any other transaction Travel 11.00 Approved by Audit Committee 11.00 0.00 0.00
1116 Wipro Travel Services Limited Wipro Business Solutions GmbH Subsidiaries Any other transaction Travel 5.00 Approved by Audit Committee 5.00 0.00 0.00
1117 Wipro Travel Services Limited Wipro Connected Services UK Limited Subsidiaries Any other transaction Travel 21.00 Approved by Audit Committee 21.00 0.00 0.00
1118 Wipro Travel Services Limited Wipro Connected Services Inc Subsidiaries Any other transaction Ticketing and Hospitality 6.00 Approved by Audit Committee 6.00 0.00 0.00
1119 Wipro Travel Services Limited Wipro Connected Services Inc Subsidiaries Any other transaction Travel 205.00 Approved by Audit Committee 205.00 0.00 0.00
1120 Wipro Travel Services Limited Wipro Designit Services Inc Subsidiaries Any other transaction Travel 8.00 Approved by Audit Committee 8.00 0.00 0.00
1121 Wipro Travel Services Limited Wipro do Brasil Technologia Ltda Subsidiaries Any other transaction Travel 1.00 Approved by Audit Committee 1.00 0.00 0.00
1122 Wipro Travel Services Limited Wipro Doha LLC Subsidiaries Any other transaction Travel 1.00 Approved by Audit Committee 1.00 0.00 0.00
1123 Wipro Travel Services Limited Wipro Financial Outsourcing Services Limited Subsidiaries Any other transaction Travel 33.00 Approved by Audit Committee 33.00 0.00 0.00
1124 Wipro Travel Services Limited Wipro Foundation Trust Controlled by company Any other transaction Sub contracting and Technical Fees 1.00 Approved by Audit Committee 1.00 0.00 0.00
1125 Wipro Travel Services Limited Wipro Foundation Trust Controlled by company Any other transaction Travel 24.00 Approved by Audit Committee 24.00 0.00 0.00
1126 Wipro Travel Services Limited Wipro Gallagher Solutions LLC Subsidiaries Any other transaction Travel 6.00 Approved by Audit Committee 6.00 0.00 0.00
1127 Wipro Travel Services Limited Wipro Information Technology Netherlands BV Subsidiaries Any other transaction Travel 32.00 Approved by Audit Committee 32.00 0.00 0.00
1128 Wipro Travel Services Limited Wipro Insurance Solutions LLC Subsidiaries Any other transaction Travel 27.00 Approved by Audit Committee 27.00 0.00 0.00
1129 Wipro Travel Services Limited Wipro IT Services Poland SP Z O O Subsidiaries Any other transaction Travel 4.00 Approved by Audit Committee 4.00 0.00 0.00
1130 Wipro Travel Services Limited Wipro Japan KK Subsidiaries Any other transaction Travel 42.00 Approved by Audit Committee 42.00 0.00 0.00
1131 Wipro Travel Services Limited Wipro Life Science Solutions LLC Subsidiaries Any other transaction Travel 16.00 Approved by Audit Committee 16.00 0.00 0.00
1132 Wipro Travel Services Limited Wipro Limited Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Ticketing and Hospitality 503.00 Approved by Audit Committee 503.00 0.00 0.00
1133 Wipro Travel Services Limited Wipro Limited Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Travel 13,333.00 Approved by Audit Committee 13,333.00 0.00 0.00
1134 Wipro Travel Services Limited Wipro Networks Pte Limited Subsidiaries Any other transaction Travel 1.00 Approved by Audit Committee 1.00 0.00 0.00
1135 Wipro Travel Services Limited Wipro NextGen Enterprise Inc Subsidiaries Any other transaction Travel 24.00 Approved by Audit Committee 24.00 0.00 0.00
1136 Wipro Travel Services Limited Wipro Philippines Inc Subsidiaries Any other transaction Travel 34.00 Approved by Audit Committee 34.00 0.00 0.00
1137 Wipro Travel Services Limited Wipro Revolution IT Pty Ltd Subsidiaries Any other transaction Travel 1.00 Approved by Audit Committee 1.00 0.00 0.00
1138 Wipro Travel Services Limited Wipro Solutions Canada Limited Subsidiaries Any other transaction Ticketing and Hospitality 2.00 Approved by Audit Committee 2.00 0.00 0.00
1139 Wipro Travel Services Limited Wipro Solutions Canada Limited Subsidiaries Any other transaction Travel 109.00 Approved by Audit Committee 109.00 0.00 0.00
1140 Wipro Travel Services Limited Wipro Technologies Australia Pty Ltd Subsidiaries Any other transaction Travel 4.00 Approved by Audit Committee 4.00 0.00 0.00
1141 Wipro Travel Services Limited Wipro Technologies GmbH Subsidiaries Any other transaction Ticketing and Hospitality 4.00 Approved by Audit Committee 4.00 0.00 0.00
1142 Wipro Travel Services Limited Wipro Technologies GmbH Subsidiaries Any other transaction Travel 225.00 Approved by Audit Committee 225.00 0.00 0.00
1143 Wipro Travel Services Limited Wipro Technologies SA DE CV Subsidiaries Any other transaction Ticketing and Hospitality 1.00 Approved by Audit Committee 1.00 0.00 0.00
1144 Wipro Travel Services Limited Wipro Technologies SA DE CV Subsidiaries Any other transaction Travel 39.00 Approved by Audit Committee 39.00 0.00 0.00
1145 Wipro Travel Services Limited Wipro Technologies South Africa Proprietary Limited Subsidiaries Any other transaction Travel 5.00 Approved by Audit Committee 5.00 0.00 0.00
1146 Wipro Travel Services Limited Wipro Technologies SRL Subsidiaries Any other transaction Travel 13.00 Approved by Audit Committee 13.00 0.00 0.00
1147 Wipro Travel Services Limited Wipro Technologies W T Sociedad Anonima Subsidiaries Any other transaction Travel 6.00 Approved by Audit Committee 6.00 0.00 0.00
1148 Wipro Travel Services Limited Wipro Technology Solutions S R L Subsidiaries Any other transaction Travel 2.00 Approved by Audit Committee 2.00 0.00 0.00
1149 Wipro Travel Services Limited Wipro Telecom Consulting LLC Subsidiaries Any other transaction Travel 8.00 Approved by Audit Committee 8.00 0.00 0.00
1150 Wipro Travel Services Limited Wipro LLC Subsidiaries Any other transaction Ticketing and Hospitality 2.00 Approved by Audit Committee 2.00 0.00 0.00
1151 Wipro Travel Services Limited Wipro LLC Subsidiaries Any other transaction Travel 27.00 Approved by Audit Committee 27.00 0.00 0.00
1152 Wipro Travel Services Limited Women s Business Park Technologies Limited Non wholly owned subsidiary Any other transaction Ticketing and Hospitality 4.00 Approved by Audit Committee 4.00 0.00 0.00
1153 Wipro Travel Services Limited Wipro Arabia Co Limited Non wholly owned subsidiary Any other transaction Reimbursements 9.00 Approved by Audit Committee 9.00 0.00 0.00
1154 Wipro Travel Services Limited Wipro Arabia Co Limited Non wholly owned subsidiary Any other transaction Ticketing and Hospitality 398.00 Approved by Audit Committee 398.00 0.00 0.00
1155 Wipro Travel Services Limited Wipro Regional Headquarters Subsidiaries Any other transaction Ticketing and Hospitality 2.00 Approved by Audit Committee 2.00 0.00 0.00
1156 Wipro Travel Services Limited Wipro Regional Headquarters Subsidiaries Any other transaction Travel 78.00 Approved by Audit Committee 78.00 0.00 0.00
1157 Wipro Travel Services Limited Applied Value Technologies Inc Subsidiaries Any other transaction Travel 4.00 Approved by Audit Committee 4.00 0.00 0.00
1158 Wipro Travel Services Limited Applied Value Technologies Pte Limited Subsidiaries Any other transaction Travel 2.00 Approved by Audit Committee 2.00 0.00 0.00
1159 Wipro LLC Capco Brasil Servicos E Consultoria Ltda Subsidiaries Any other transaction Miscellaneous Expenses 1.00 Approved by Audit Committee 1.00 0.00 0.00
1160 Wipro LLC Capco Consulting Services LLC Subsidiaries Any other transaction Miscellaneous Expenses 4.00 Approved by Audit Committee 4.00 0.00 0.00
1161 Wipro LLC The Capital Markets Company LLC Subsidiaries Any other transaction Miscellaneous Expenses 5.00 Approved by Audit Committee 5.00 0.00 0.00
1162 Wipro LLC Wipro Designit Services Inc Subsidiaries Any other transaction Facility Expenses 6.00 Approved by Audit Committee 6.00 0.00 0.00
1163 Wipro LLC Wipro Designit Services Inc Subsidiaries Any other transaction Rates Taxes and Insurance 32.00 Approved by Audit Committee 32.00 0.00 0.00
1164 Wipro LLC Wipro Designit Services Inc Subsidiaries Any other transaction Rent 311.00 Approved by Audit Committee 311.00 0.00 0.00
1165 Wipro LLC Wipro Limited Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Rates Taxes and Insurance 24.00 Approved by Audit Committee 24.00 0.00 0.00
1166 Women s Business Park Technologies Limited Wipro Arabia Co Limited Non wholly owned subsidiary Any other transaction Reimbursements 98.00 Approved by Audit Committee 98.00 0.00 0.00
1167 Wipro Appirio Ireland Limited Wipro Limited Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Rates Taxes and Insurance 3.00 Approved by Audit Committee 3.00 0.00 0.00
1168 Wipro Foundation Connected Services Corporation Wipro India Private Limited Trust controlled by Company Any other transaction Miscellaneous Expenses 350.00 Approved by Audit Committee 350.00 0.00 0.00
1169 Topcoder LLC Wipro Limited Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Sub contracting and Technical Fees 160.00 Approved by Audit Committee 160.00 0.00 0.00
1170 Wipro Regional Headquarters Wipro Arabia Co Limited Non wholly owned subsidiary Any other transaction Reimbursements 7.00 Approved by Audit Committee 7.00 0.00 0.00
1171 Wipro Arabia Co Limited Wipro Bahrain Limited Co W L L Non wholly owned subsidiary Any other transaction Reimbursements 2.00 Approved by Audit Committee 2.00 0.00 0.00
1172 Wipro Arabia Co Limited Women s Business Park Technologies Limited Non wholly owned subsidiary Any other transaction Reimbursements 14.00 Approved by Audit Committee 14.00 0.00 0.00
1173 Wipro Arabia Co Limited Women s Business Park Technologies Limited Non wholly owned subsidiary Any other transaction Rent 254.00 Approved by Audit Committee 254.00 0.00 0.00
1174 Wipro Arabia Co Limited Women s Business Park Technologies Limited Non wholly owned subsidiary Any other transaction Ticketing and Hospitality 15.00 Approved by Audit Committee 15.00 0.00 0.00
1175 Wipro Arabia Co Limited Wipro Regional Headquarters Non wholly owned subsidiary Any other transaction Reimbursements 16.00 Approved by Audit Committee 16.00 0.00 0.00
1176 Wipro Arabia Co Limited Wipro Regional Headquarters Non wholly owned subsidiary Any other transaction Rent 73.00 Approved by Audit Committee 73.00 0.00 0.00
1177 Wipro Arabia Co Limited Wipro Regional Headquarters Non wholly owned subsidiary Any other transaction Ticketing and Hospitality 69.00 Approved by Audit Committee 69.00 0.00 0.00
1178 Wipro Life Science Solutions LLC Wipro Appirio Inc Subsidiaries Any other transaction Legal and Professional Charges 1.00 Approved by Audit Committee 1.00 0.00 0.00
1179 Wipro Limited Wipro Foundation Trust Controlled by company Any other transaction CSR Contribution 2,655.00 Approved by Audit Committee 2,655.00 0.00 0.00
1180 Wipro Limited Wipro Systems Provident Fund Trust Post Employment Benefit Plans Any other transaction PF contribution 36,728.00 Approved by Audit Committee 36,728.00 0.00 0.00
1181 Wipro Enterprises P Limited Wipro Insurance Solutions LLC Entity Controlled by Promoters Any other transaction Properties and Premises 1.00 Approved by Audit Committee 1.00 0.00 0.00
1182 Wipro IT Services UK Societas Wipro Enterprises P Limited Entity Controlled by Promoters Any other transaction Properties and Premises 28.00 Approved by Audit Committee 28.00 0.00 0.00
1183 Wipro Limited Azim H Premji Non Executive non Independent director designated as Founder chairman Any other transaction Rent Expense 60.00 Approved by Audit Committee 60.00 0.00 0.00
1184 Wipro Limited SD Verse LLC Joint Venture Any other transaction Supply of IT services 23.00 Approved by Audit Committee 23.00 0.00 0.00
1185 DAR Al Riyadh Wipro Arabia Co Limited Joint Venture Any other transaction Technical service fee 570.00 Approved by Audit Committee 570.00 0.00 0.00
1186 Wipro Limited Azim H Premji Non Executive non Independent director designated as Founder chairman Any other transaction Remuneration and Other Employee Benefits 52.00 Approved by Audit Committee 52.00 25.00 25.00
1187 Wipro Limited Rishad A Premji Chariman of the board designated as Executive chairman Any other transaction Remuneration and Other Employee Benefits 372.50 Approved by Audit Committee 372.50 22.00 0.00 Textual Information(1)
1188 Wipro Limited Srinivas Pallia Chief Executive Officer Any other transaction Remuneration and Other Employee Benefits 2,478.80 Approved by Audit Committee 2,478.80 985.00 832.00 Textual Information(2)
1189 Wipro Limited Aparna C Iyer Chief Financial Officer Any other transaction Remuneration and Other Employee Benefits 329.00 Approved by Audit Committee 329.00 11.00 8.00 Textual Information(3)
1190 Wipro Limited M Sanaulla Khan Company Secretary Any other transaction Remuneration and Other Employee Benefits 109.70 Approved by Audit Committee 109.70 7.00 5.00 Textual Information(4)
1191 Wipro Limited Paivi Rekonen Independent Director Any other transaction Commission and other benefits to Non Executive Independent Directors 125.60 Approved by Audit Committee 125.60 55.00 62.00
1192 Wipro Limited Dr Patrick J Ennis Independent Director Any other transaction Commission and other benefits to Non Executive Independent Directors 0.00 Approved by Audit Committee 0.00 66.00 0.00
1193 Wipro Limited Patrick Dupuis Independent Director Any other transaction Commission and other benefits to Non Executive Independent Directors 0.00 Approved by Audit Committee 0.00 66.00 0.00
1194 Wipro Limited Laura M Miller Independent Director Any other transaction Commission and other benefits to Non Executive Independent Directors 109.90 Approved by Audit Committee 109.90 0.00 54.00
1195 Wipro Limited Deepak Satwalekar Independent Director Any other transaction Commission and other benefits to Non Executive Independent Directors 109.20 Approved by Audit Committee 109.20 48.00 49.00
1196 Wipro Limited Tulsi Naidu Independent Director Any other transaction Commission and other benefits to Non Executive Independent Directors 152.20 Approved by Audit Committee 152.20 70.00 75.00
1197 Wipro Limited N S Kannan Independent Director Any other transaction Commission and other benefits to Non Executive Independent Directors 77.00 Approved by Audit Committee 77.00 34.00 38.00
1198 Wipro Limited Azim Premji Foundation Entity Controlled by Promoters Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 33.00 16.00
1199 Wipro Limited Azim Premji Philanthrophic Initiatives Private Limited Entity Controlled by Promoters Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 1.00 0.00
1200 Wipro Limited Farmers Insurance Group Of Companies Entity Controlled by Promoters Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 283.00 283.00
1201 Wipro Limited PI Investment Advisory LLP Entity Controlled by Promoters Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 34.00 36.00
1202 Wipro Limited SBI General Insurance Company Lmited Entity significance influence by promoter Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 170.00 170.00
1203 Wipro Limited Wipro Enterprises P Limited Entity Controlled by Promoters Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 2,276.00 1,626.00
1204 Wipro Limited Wipro GE Healthcare Private Limited Entity Controlled by Promoters Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 6.00 0.00
1205 Wipro Limited Wipro PARI Private Limited Entity Controlled by Promoters Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 121.00 686.00
1206 Wipro Limited Zurich Insurance Company Entity Controlled by Promoters Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 451.00 192.00
1207 Wipro Appirio Inc Farmers Insurance Group Of Companies Entity Controlled by Promoters Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 15.00 21.00
1208 Wipro Travel Services Limited Azim Premji Educational Trust Entity Controlled by Promoters Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 1.00 4.00
1209 Wipro Travel Services Limited Azim Premji Foundation Entity Controlled by Promoters Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 43.00 3.00
1210 Wipro Travel Services Limited HASHAM INVESTMENT AND TRADING COMPANY Entity Controlled by Promoters Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 2.00 0.00
1211 Wipro Travel Services Limited Hasham Traders Entity Controlled by Promoters Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 1.00 1.00
1212 Wipro Travel Services Limited NAPEAN TRADING AND INVESTMENT COMPANY Entity Controlled by Promoters Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 2.00 2.00
1213 Wipro Travel Services Limited Wipro Enterprises P Limited Entity Controlled by Promoters Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 225.00 233.00
1214 Wipro Travel Services Limited Wipro PARI Private Limited Entity Controlled by Promoters Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 674.00 227.00
1215 Wipro IT Services UK Societas Wipro Enterprises P Limited Entity Controlled by Promoters Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 18.00 52.00
1216 Wipro Insurance Solutions LLC SBI General Insurance Company Lmited Entity significance influence by promoter Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 1.00 1.00
1217 Wipro Insurance Solutions LLC Wipro Enterprises P Limited Entity Controlled by Promoters Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 (1.00) 0.00
1218 Wipro Travel Services Limited Azim Premji University Entity Controlled by Promoters Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 0.00 8.00
1219 Wipro Travel Services Limited Wipro Linecraft AI Private Limited Entity Controlled by Promoters Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 17.00 33.00
1220 Wipro Travel Services Limited Vidyaniti LLP Entity Controlled by Promoters Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 8.00 7.00
1221 Wipro Travel Services Limited Apex Trust Entity Controlled by Promoters Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 5.00 0.00
1222 Wipro Travel Services Limited Wipro PARI High Speed Automation Private Limited Entity Controlled by Promoters Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 9.00 10.00
1223 Wipro Travel Services Limited Wipro Pari Inc Entity Controlled by Promoters Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 69.00 89.00
1224 Wipro Limited Wipro Pari Inc Entity Controlled by Promoters Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 0.00 17.00
1225 Wipro LLC Tangibly Inc Entity Controlled by Promoters Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 474.00 0.00
1226 Wipro Travel Services Limited Wipro PARI Robotics Private Limited Entity Controlled by Promoters Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 0.00 169.00
1227 Wipro Travel Services Limited Azim Premji Foundation for Development Entity Controlled by Promoters Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 0.00 96.00
1228 Wipro Travel Services Limited Wipro PARI Engineering & Services Pvt Ltd Entity Controlled by Promoters Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 0.00 99.00
1229 Wipro Limited Wipro LLC Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Commitments and Guarantees 0.00 NA 0.00 1,99,028.00 2,01,227.00
1230 Wipro Limited Wipro IT Services LLC Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Commitments and Guarantees 0.00 NA 0.00 7,46,353.00 0.00
1231 Wipro Limited Wipro Financial Outsourcing Services Limited Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Commitments and Guarantees 0.00 NA 0.00 62,715.00 63,695.00
1232 Wipro Limited Rizing Solutions Pty Ltd Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Commitments and Guarantees 0.00 NA 0.00 5,201.00 5,344.00
1233 Wipro Limited Rizing Solutions Canada Inc Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Commitments and Guarantees 0.00 NA 0.00 40,851.00 40,551.00
1234 Wipro Limited Wipro Technologies GmbH Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Commitments and Guarantees 0.00 NA 0.00 1,08,874.00 1,08,815.00
1235 Rizing Germany GmbH Wipro Technologies GmbH Subsidiaries Any other transaction Loan and related Balances 0.00 NA 0.00 22,930.00 22,910.00
1236 Wipro UK Limited Wipro Financial Outsourcing Services Limited Subsidiaries Any other transaction Loan and related Balances 0.00 NA 0.00 1,960.00 1,987.00
1237 Wipro Revolution IT Pty Ltd Wipro Technologies Australia Pty Ltd Subsidiaries Any other transaction Loan and related Balances 0.00 NA 0.00 10,060.00 10,122.00
1238 Wipro Holdings UK Limited Wipro Technologies Nigeria Limited Subsidiaries Any other transaction Loan and related Balances 0.00 NA 0.00 50.00 50.00
1239 Wipro IT Services UK Societas The Wipro SA Broad Based Ownership Scheme Trust Subsidiaries Any other transaction Loan and related Balances 0.00 NA 0.00 2,050.00 2,170.00
1240 HealthPlan Services Inc Wipro IT Services LLC Subsidiaries Any other transaction Loan and related Balances 0.00 NA 0.00 0.00 9,702.00
1241 Designit A S Designit Germany GmbH Subsidiaries Any other transaction Loan and related Balances 0.00 NA 0.00 6,210.00 6,219.00
1242 Wipro Holdings UK Limited Rizing Limited Subsidiaries Any other transaction Loan and related Balances 0.00 NA 0.00 5,050.00 5,242.00
1243 Wipro Philippines Inc Rizing Philippines Inc Subsidiaries Any other transaction Loan and related Balances 0.00 NA 0.00 2,600.00 2,632.00
1244 Capco Belgium BV The Capital Markets Company BV Subsidiaries Any other transaction Loan and related Balances 0.00 NA 0.00 1,310.00 1,296.00
1245 Capco Austria GmbH The Capital Markets Company BV Subsidiaries Any other transaction Loan and related Balances 0.00 NA 0.00 780.00 501.00
1246 The Capital Markets Company GmbH The Capital Markets Company BV Subsidiaries Any other transaction Loan and related Balances 0.00 NA 0.00 590.00 1,338.00
1247 The Capital Markets Company S A S The Capital Markets Company BV Subsidiaries Any other transaction Loan and related Balances 0.00 NA 0.00 1,250.00 0.00
1248 The Capital Markets Company BV The Capital Markets Company s r o Subsidiaries Any other transaction Loan and related Balances 0.00 NA 0.00 971.00 2,473.00
1249 The Capital Markets Company Limited Canada The Capital Markets Company BV Subsidiaries Any other transaction Loan and related Balances 0.00 NA 0.00 3,620.00 3,682.00
1250 The Capital Markets Company BV The Capital Markets Company Limited Hong Kong Subsidiaries Any other transaction Loan and related Balances 0.00 NA 0.00 6,930.00 0.00
1251 The Capital Markets Company BV Capco Consulting Singapore Pte Ltd Subsidiaries Any other transaction Loan and related Balances 0.00 NA 0.00 4,400.00 0.00
1252 The Capital Markets Company BV Grove Holdings 2 S a r l Subsidiaries Any other transaction Loan and related Balances 0.00 NA 0.00 210.00 8,948.00
1253 The Capital Markets Company BV The Capital Markets Company Italy Srl Subsidiaries Any other transaction Loan and related Balances 0.00 NA 0.00 660.00 829.00
1254 Capco Austria GmbH Capco Brasil Servicos E Consultoria Ltda Subsidiaries Any other transaction Loan and related Balances 0.00 NA 0.00 0.00 4.00
1255 The Capital Markets Company GmbH Capco Brasil Servicos E Consultoria Ltda Subsidiaries Any other transaction Loan and related Balances 0.00 NA 0.00 80.00 78.00
1256 The Capital Markets Company Limited Canada The Capital Markets Company UK Ltd Subsidiaries Any other transaction Loan and related Balances 0.00 NA 0.00 1,160.00 1,156.00
1257 The Capital Markets Company UK Ltd Capco Brasil Servicos E Consultoria Ltda Subsidiaries Any other transaction Loan and related Balances 0.00 NA 0.00 170.00 176.00
1258 The Capital Markets Company LLC Capco Brasil Servicos E Consultoria Ltda Subsidiaries Any other transaction Loan and related Balances 0.00 NA 0.00 3,750.00 3,870.00
1259 The Capital Markets Company Limited Canada Capco Brasil Servicos E Consultoria Ltda Subsidiaries Any other transaction Loan and related Balances 0.00 NA 0.00 70.00 68.00
1260 The Capital Markets Company Limited Hong Kong Capco Consultancy Malaysia Sdn Bhd Subsidiaries Any other transaction Loan and related Balances 0.00 NA 0.00 150.00 0.00
1261 Rizing Germany GmbH Rizing B V Subsidiaries Any other transaction Loan and related Balances 0.00 NA 0.00 1,130.00 1,146.00
1262 Rizing LLC Rizing Geospatial LLC Subsidiaries Any other transaction Loan and related Balances 0.00 NA 0.00 0.00 873.00
1263 Capco Consulting Services LLC Wipro LLC Subsidiaries Any other transaction Loan and related Balances 0.00 NA 0.00 12,320.00 12,745.00
1264 Wipro IT Services LLC Wipro LLC Subsidiaries Any other transaction Loan and related Balances 0.00 NA 0.00 5,690.00 57.00
1265 Wipro Holdings UK Limited Wipro IT Services UK Societas Subsidiaries Any other transaction Loan and related Balances 0.00 NA 0.00 16,480.00 23,402.00
1266 Wipro Holdings UK Limited Attune UK Ltd Subsidiaries Any other transaction Loan and related Balances 0.00 NA 0.00 1,090.00 1,133.00
1267 Capco Consulting Singapore Pte Ltd Capco Consultancy Thailand Ltd Subsidiaries Any other transaction Loan and related Balances 0.00 NA 0.00 310.00 0.00
1268 The Capital Markets Company LLC Wipro IT Services UK Societas Subsidiaries Any other transaction Loan and related Balances 0.00 NA 0.00 14,270.00 14,428.00
1269 Capco Consulting Services LLC Wipro IT Services UK Societas Subsidiaries Any other transaction Loan and related Balances 0.00 NA 0.00 4,760.00 4,809.00
1270 Capco Consulting Singapore Pte Ltd The Capital Markets Company Limited Hong Kong Subsidiaries Any other transaction Loan and related Balances 0.00 NA 0.00 150.00 0.00
1271 Wipro Revolution IT Pty Ltd Rizing Consulting Pty Ltd Subsidiaries Any other transaction Loan and related Balances 0.00 NA 0.00 0.00 1,710.00
1272 Wipro LLC Wipro Insurance Solutions LLC Subsidiaries Any other transaction Loan and related Balances 0.00 NA 0.00 960.00 0.00
1273 Wipro LLC Wipro Life Science Solutions LLC Subsidiaries Any other transaction Loan and related Balances 0.00 NA 0.00 430.00 437.00
1274 Wipro Holdings UK Limited Wipro Financial Outsourcing Services Limited Subsidiaries Any other transaction Loan and related Balances 0.00 NA 0.00 3,780.00 3,924.00
1275 The Capital Markets Company Limited Canada Wipro Solutions Canada Limited Subsidiaries Any other transaction Loan and related Balances 0.00 NA 0.00 10,270.00 0.00
1276 Wipro IT Services LLC Wipro NextGen Enterprise Inc Subsidiaries Any other transaction Loan and related Balances 0.00 NA 0.00 1,920.00 0.00
1277 The Capital Markets Company BV Capco Consultancy Malaysia Sdn Bhd Subsidiaries Any other transaction Loan and related Balances 0.00 NA 0.00 1,280.00 1,324.00
1278 Attune Netherlands B V Wipro IT Services UK Societas Subsidiaries Any other transaction Loan and related Balances 0.00 NA 0.00 32,350.00 32,727.00
1279 Wipro LLC Wipro Connected Services Inc Subsidiaries Any other transaction Loan and related Balances 0.00 NA 0.00 43,290.00 44,804.00
1280 Wipro do Brasil Technologia Ltda Wipro Portugal S A Subsidiaries Any other transaction Loan and related Balances 0.00 NA 0.00 10.00 0.00
1281 Wipro do Brasil Technologia Ltda Wipro Information Technology Netherlands BV Subsidiaries Any other transaction Loan and related Balances 0.00 NA 0.00 1,340.00 0.00
1282 Wipro do Brasil Technologia Ltda Capco Brasil Servicos E Consultoria Ltda Subsidiaries Any other transaction Loan and related Balances 0.00 NA 0.00 980.00 0.00
1283 The Capital Markets Company UK Ltd Capco Consulting Middle East FZE Subsidiaries Any other transaction Loan and related Balances 0.00 NA 0.00 100.00 100.00
1284 Rizing Germany GmbH Rizing Limited Subsidiaries Any other transaction Loan and related Balances 0.00 NA 0.00 7,630.00 7,825.00
1285 Rizing Consulting Ireland Limited Rizing B V Subsidiaries Any other transaction Loan and related Balances 0.00 NA 0.00 660.00 666.00
1286 Wipro Connected Services AB Wipro Connected Services Inc Subsidiaries Any other transaction Loan and related Balances 0.00 NA 0.00 1,25,760.00 1,29,208.00
1287 Wipro LLC Edgile LLC Subsidiaries Any other transaction Loan and related Balances 0.00 NA 0.00 0.00 1,450.00
1288 Wipro IT Services UK Societas Wipro Financial Outsourcing Services Limited Subsidiaries Any other transaction Loan and related Balances 0.00 NA 0.00 0.00 4,462.00
1289 Wipro Appirio Inc Wipro IT Services LLC Subsidiaries Any other transaction Loan and related Balances 0.00 NA 0.00 0.00 4,851.00
1290 Capco Consulting Services LLC Wipro IT Services LLC Subsidiaries Any other transaction Loan and related Balances 0.00 NA 0.00 0.00 9,694.00
1291 Wipro IT Services LLC Edgile LLC Subsidiaries Any other transaction Loan and related Balances 0.00 NA 0.00 0.00 27,480.00
1292 Wipro IT Services LLC Wipro Life Science Solutions LLC Subsidiaries Any other transaction Loan and related Balances 0.00 NA 0.00 0.00 194.00
1293 The Capital Markets Company BV The Capital Markets Company S A S Subsidiaries Any other transaction Loan and related Balances 0.00 NA 0.00 0.00 1,930.00
1294 The Capital Markets Company S a r l The Capital Markets Company BV Subsidiaries Any other transaction Loan and related Balances 0.00 NA 0.00 0.00 2,902.00
1295 The Capital Markets Company LLC The Capital Markets Company UK Ltd Subsidiaries Any other transaction Loan and related Balances 0.00 NA 0.00 0.00 7,736.00
1296 Wipro IT Services UK Societas Capco Consulting Middle East FZE Subsidiaries Any other transaction Loan and related Balances 0.00 NA 0.00 0.00 268.00
1297 Wipro IT Services UK Societas Mindsprint Pte Ltd Subsidiaries Any other transaction Loan and related Balances 0.00 NA 0.00 0.00 14,519.00
1298 Aggne Global Inc Aggne Global IT Services Private Limited Non wholly owned subsidiary Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 (789.00) (858.00)
1299 Aggne Global Inc Wipro IT Services LLC Non wholly owned subsidiary Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 (32.00) (33.00)
1300 Aggne Global Inc Wipro Solutions Canada Limited Non wholly owned subsidiary Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 0.00 (10.00)
1301 Aggne Global IT Services Private Limited Wipro Gallagher Solutions LLC Non wholly owned subsidiary Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 0.00 1.00
1302 Aggne Global IT Services Private Limited Wipro Travel Services Limited Non wholly owned subsidiary Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 (1.00) (3.00)
1303 Andrion AG The Capital Markets Company UK Ltd Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 (18.00) (16.00)
1304 Andrion AG The Capital Markets Company S a r l Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 (923.00) 125.00
1305 Applied Value Technologies Inc Wipro Travel Services Limited Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 0.00 (3.00)
1306 Attune Italia S R L Rizing Germany GmbH Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 335.00 1,198.00
1307 Attune Netherlands B V Rizing B V Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 (1.00) 0.00
1308 Attune UK Ltd Rizing Germany GmbH Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 126.00 0.00
1309 Attune UK Ltd Rizing LLC Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 18.00 40.00
1310 Attune UK Ltd Wipro Lanka Private Limited Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 126.00 131.00
1311 Capco Austria GmbH The Capital Markets Company BV Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 2.00 1.00
1312 Capco Austria GmbH Wipro IT Services Austria GmbH Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 (6.00) 0.00
1313 Capco Belgium BV The Capital Markets Company BV Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 86.00 98.00
1314 Capco Brasil Servicos E Consultoria Ltda Capco Austria GmbH Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 (43.00) (43.00)
1315 Capco Brasil Servicos E Consultoria Ltda The Capital Markets Company GmbH Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 (666.00) (673.00)
1316 Capco Brasil Servicos E Consultoria Ltda Wipro do Brasil Technologia Ltda Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 (8.00) (7.00)
1317 Capco Consultancy Malaysia Sdn Bhd Capco Consultancy Thailand Ltd Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 0.00 (5.00)
1318 Capco Consultancy Malaysia Sdn Bhd Capco Consulting Singapore Pte Ltd Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 76.00 89.00
1319 Capco Consultancy Malaysia Sdn Bhd The Capital Markets Company Limited Hong Kong Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 141.00 132.00
1320 Capco Consultancy Malaysia Sdn Bhd The Capital Markets Company S a r l Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 10.00 10.00
1321 Capco Consultancy Malaysia Sdn Bhd Wipro Technologies SDN BHD Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 0.00 304.00
1322 Capco Consultancy Thailand Ltd Capco Consulting Singapore Pte Ltd Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 745.00 493.00
1323 Capco Consultancy Thailand Ltd The Capital Markets Company UK Ltd Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 (1,674.00) (52.00)
1324 Capco Consultancy Thailand Ltd The Capital Markets Company Limited Hong Kong Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 (338.00) 0.00
1325 Capco Consultancy Thailand Ltd The Capital Markets Company S a r l Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 479.00 566.00
1326 Capco Consultancy Thailand Ltd The Capital Markets Company s r o Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 (23.00) 0.00
1327 Capco Consulting Services LLC Capco Austria GmbH Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 (2.00) 0.00
1328 Capco Consulting Services LLC Capco Brasil Servicos E Consultoria Ltda Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 (171.00) (181.00)
1329 Capco Consulting Services LLC The Capital Markets Company UK Ltd Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 0.00 (2,881.00)
1330 Capco Consulting Services LLC The Capital Markets Company Limited Canada Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 5.00 0.00
1331 Capco Consulting Services LLC Wipro LLC Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 119.00 122.00
1332 Capco Consulting Singapore Pte Ltd Capco Poland sp z o o Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 (4.00) 0.00
1333 Capco Consulting Singapore Pte Ltd The Capital Markets Company UK Ltd Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 0.00 (17.00)
1334 Capco Consulting Singapore Pte Ltd The Capital Markets Company BV Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 1.00 1.00
1335 Capco Consulting Singapore Pte Ltd The Capital Markets Company GmbH Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 1.00 1.00
1336 Capco Consulting Singapore Pte Ltd The Capital Markets Company Limited Hong Kong Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 (177.00) 0.00
1337 Capco Consulting Singapore Pte Ltd The Capital Markets Company S a r l Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 492.00 0.00
1338 Capco Greece Single Member P C The Capital Markets Company BV Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 (29.00) (29.00)
1339 Capco Greece Single Member P C The Capital Markets Company S A S Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 (15.00) (15.00)
1340 Capco Poland sp z o o Capco Austria GmbH Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 (1.00) (1.00)
1341 Capco Poland sp z o o The Capital Markets Company BV Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 36.00 0.00
1342 Capco Poland sp z o o The Capital Markets Company GmbH Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 776.00 804.00
1343 Capco Poland sp z o o The Capital Markets Company Italy Srl Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 66.00 215.00
1344 Capco Poland sp z o o The Capital Markets Company S A S Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 379.00 485.00
1345 Capco Poland sp z o o Wipro IT Services Poland SP Z O O Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 0.00 132.00
1346 Capco Solution Services GmbH The Capital Markets Company GmbH Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 475.00 496.00
1347 Capco Technologies Private Limited Capco Brasil Servicos E Consultoria Ltda Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 0.00 5.00
1348 Capco Technologies Private Limited Capco Consultancy Malaysia Sdn Bhd Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 13.00 9.00
1349 Capco Technologies Private Limited Capco Consultancy Thailand Ltd Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 16.00 3.00
1350 Capco Technologies Private Limited Capco Consulting Services LLC Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 493.00 550.00
1351 Capco Technologies Private Limited Capco Consulting Singapore Pte Ltd Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 1,713.00 2,052.00
1352 Capco Technologies Private Limited The Capital Markets Company UK Ltd Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 4,165.00 3,100.00
1353 Capco Technologies Private Limited The Capital Markets Company GmbH Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 88.00 209.00
1354 Capco Technologies Private Limited The Capital Markets Company Limited Canada Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 171.00 155.00
1355 Capco Technologies Private Limited The Capital Markets Company Limited Hong Kong Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 725.00 632.00
1356 Capco Technologies Private Limited The Capital Markets Company S a r l Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 2.00 0.00
1357 Capco Technologies Private Limited The Capital Markets Company S A S Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 260.00 404.00
1358 Capco Technologies Private Limited The Capital Markets Company LLC Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 6,973.00 6,660.00
1359 Connected Services Corporation Wipro India Private Limited Aggne Global IT Services Private Limited Non wholly owned subsidiary Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 0.00 5.00
1360 Connected Services Corporation Wipro India Private Limited Wipro Information Technology Netherlands BV Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 0.00 4.00
1361 Connected Services Corporation Wipro India Private Limited Wipro Travel Services Limited Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 (44.00) (63.00)
1362 Designit A S Wipro IT Services UK Societas Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 (3,005.00) 0.00
1363 Designit Denmark A S Designit A S Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 0.00 (2,475.00)
1364 Designit Denmark A S Designit Germany GmbH Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 (19.00) (3.00)
1365 Designit Denmark A S Designit Oslo A S Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 (1.00) (11.00)
1366 Designit Denmark A S Designit Spain Digital S L U Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 (14.00) (9.00)
1367 Designit Denmark A S Wipro Designit Services Inc Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 (6.00) 0.00
1368 Designit Denmark A S Wipro IT Services UK Societas Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 3.00 (25.00)
1369 Designit Denmark A S Wipro Travel Services Limited Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 (1.00) (3.00)
1370 Designit Germany GmbH Designit Oslo A S Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 0.00 (1.00)
1371 Designit Germany GmbH Wipro Technologies GmbH Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 (9.00) (11.00)
1372 Designit London Designit Denmark A S Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 (1,312.00) 0.00
1373 Designit Oslo A S Wipro Designit Services Inc Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 0.00 (9.00)
1374 Designit Spain Digital S L U Designit Germany GmbH Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 0.00 6.00
1375 Designit T L V Ltd Designit Spain Digital S L U Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 (9.00) 0.00
1376 Edgile LLC HealthPlan Services Inc Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 2,191.00 639.00
1377 Edgile LLC Rizing Pte Ltd Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 0.00 (418.00)
1378 Edgile LLC Wipro Chengdu Limited Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 0.00 (15.00)
1379 Edgile LLC Wipro Financial Outsourcing Services Limited Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 0.00 97.00
1380 Edgile LLC Wipro Information Technology Netherlands BV Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 0.00 (11.00)
1381 Edgile LLC Wipro Solutions Canada Limited Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 0.00 (31.00)
1382 Edgile LLC Wipro Travel Services Limited Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 0.00 (6.00)
1383 Edgile LLC Wipro LLC Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 77.00 83.00
1384 Grove Holdings 2 S a r l The Capital Markets Company BV Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 (56.00) (60.00)
1385 HealthPlan Services Inc HealthPlan Services Insurance Agency LLC Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 (11,326.00) (10,474.00)
1386 HealthPlan Services Inc Infocrossing LLC Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 (124.00) (101.00)
1387 HealthPlan Services Inc Wipro IT Services LLC Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 (1,915.00) 0.00
1388 HealthPlan Services Inc Wipro Philippines Inc Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 (456.00) (243.00)
1389 HealthPlan Services Inc Wipro Technologies SA DE CV Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 (416.00) (187.00)
1390 HealthPlan Services Inc Wipro LLC Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 (666.00) 0.00
1391 Infocrossing LLC Wipro LLC Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 1,929.00 707.00
1392 International TechneGroup Incorporated International TechneGroup Ltd Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 (41.00) 0.00
1393 International TechneGroup Incorporated ITI Proficiency Ltd Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 (73.00) (83.00)
1394 International TechneGroup Incorporated Wipro LLC Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 0.00 22.00
1395 International TechneGroup Ltd International TechneGroup Incorporated Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 0.00 68.00
1396 Mindsprint Malaysia SDN BHD Mindsprint Pte Ltd Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 0.00 (14.00)
1397 Mindsprint Pte Ltd Mindsprint Digital India Private Limited Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 0.00 (16,436.00)
1398 Mindsprint Pte Ltd Mindsprint Solutions Company Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 0.00 120.00
1399 Mindsprint Pte Ltd Mindsprint UK Limited Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 0.00 (293.00)
1400 Mindsprint Pte Ltd Wipro Networks Pte Limited Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 0.00 (1.00)
1401 Mindsprint Inc Mindsprint Pte Ltd Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 0.00 2,004.00
1402 PT WT Indonesia Wipro Travel Services Limited Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 (1.00) (1.00)
1403 Rizing B V Rizing Limited Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 587.00 718.00
1404 Rizing Consulting Ireland Limited Rizing Germany GmbH Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 (63.00) 5.00
1405 Rizing Consulting Ireland Limited Rizing LLC Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 0.00 2,127.00
1406 Rizing Consulting Ireland Limited Rizing Solutions Canada Inc Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 0.00 (105.00)
1407 Rizing Consulting Pty Ltd Rizing Geospatial LLC Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 (12.00) 0.00
1408 Rizing Consulting Pty Ltd Rizing GmbH Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 124.00 34.00
1409 Rizing Consulting Pty Ltd Rizing Limited Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 438.00 451.00
1410 Rizing Consulting Pty Ltd Wipro Lanka Private Limited Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 0.00 22.00
1411 Rizing Consulting Pty Ltd Wipro Revolution IT Pty Ltd Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 (16.00) (58.00)
1412 Rizing Consulting Pty Ltd Wipro Shelde Australia Pty Ltd Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 0.00 (53.00)
1413 Rizing Consulting Pty Ltd Wipro Technologies Australia Pty Ltd Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 965.00 442.00
1414 Rizing Geospatial LLC Rizing LLC Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 (367.00) 0.00
1415 Rizing Geospatial LLC Rizing Solutions Canada Inc Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 0.00 (9.00)
1416 Rizing Germany GmbH Attune UK Ltd Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 0.00 (610.00)
1417 Rizing Germany GmbH Rizing Limited Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 412.00 0.00
1418 Rizing Germany GmbH Wipro Information Technology Netherlands BV Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 0.00 (17.00)
1419 Rizing Germany GmbH Wipro Technologies GmbH Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 (24.00) (53.00)
1420 Rizing GmbH Rizing Germany GmbH Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 (27.00) 0.00
1421 Rizing GmbH Wipro Technologies GmbH Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 0.00 (69.00)
1422 Rizing Limited Attune Consulting India Private Limited Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 (31.00) (31.00)
1423 Rizing Limited Attune UK Ltd Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 (34.00) (86.00)
1424 Rizing Limited Rizing Consulting Ireland Limited Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 (2.00) 0.00
1425 Rizing Limited Rizing Germany GmbH Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 0.00 (412.00)
1426 Rizing Limited Wipro Arabia Co Limited Non wholly owned subsidiary Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 0.00 2,844.00
1427 Rizing Limited Wipro CRM Services UK Limited Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 10.00 0.00
1428 Rizing Limited Wipro Travel Services Limited Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 0.00 (3.00)
1429 Rizing LLC Attune Italia S R L Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 1.00 (5.00)
1430 Rizing LLC HealthPlan Services Inc Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 526.00 45.00
1431 Rizing LLC Rizing B V Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 129.00 224.00
1432 Rizing LLC Rizing Consulting Ireland Limited Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 108.00 0.00
1433 Rizing LLC Rizing Consulting Pty Ltd Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 (454.00) (39.00)
1434 Rizing LLC Rizing Geospatial LLC Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 371.00 (5.00)
1435 Rizing LLC Rizing Germany GmbH Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 (1,469.00) 1,488.00
1436 Rizing LLC Rizing Intermediate Holdings Inc Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 2.00 2.00
1437 Rizing LLC Rizing Limited Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 1,890.00 1,717.00
1438 Rizing LLC Rizing Consulting USA LLC Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 (1,556.00) 0.00 Textual Information(5)
1439 Rizing LLC Rizing New Zealand Ltd Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 0.00 3.00
1440 Rizing LLC Rizing Philippines Inc Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 0.00 33.00
1441 Rizing LLC Rizing SDN BHD Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 0.00 (39.00)
1442 Rizing LLC Rizing Solutions Canada Inc Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 3,199.00 0.00
1443 Rizing LLC Rizing Solutions Pty Ltd Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 48.00 1.00
1444 Rizing LLC Wipro Appirio Inc Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 0.00 (4.00)
1445 Rizing LLC Wipro Gallagher Solutions LLC Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 (499.00) (359.00)
1446 Rizing LLC Wipro IT Services UK Societas Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 30.00 0.00
1447 Rizing LLC Wipro Technologies GmbH Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 0.00 (16.00)
1448 Rizing LLC Wipro LLC Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 116.00 72.00
1449 Rizing New Zealand Ltd Rizing Germany GmbH Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 0.00 13.00
1450 Rizing New Zealand Ltd Rizing Solutions Canada Inc Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 19.00 0.00
1451 Rizing New Zealand Ltd Rizing Solutions Pty Ltd Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 9.00 0.00
1452 Rizing Philippines Inc Rizing Consulting Ireland Limited Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 4.00 (4.00)
1453 Rizing Philippines Inc Rizing Consulting Pty Ltd Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 87.00 136.00
1454 Rizing Philippines Inc Rizing GmbH Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 13.00 (6.00)
1455 Rizing Philippines Inc Rizing LLC Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 58.00 0.00
1456 Rizing Philippines Inc Rizing New Zealand Ltd Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 113.00 44.00
1457 Rizing Philippines Inc Rizing SDN BHD Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 6.00 (5.00)
1458 Rizing Philippines Inc Rizing Solutions Canada Inc Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 13.00 0.00
1459 Rizing Philippines Inc Rizing Solutions Pty Ltd Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 559.00 0.00
1460 Rizing Philippines Inc Wipro Lanka Private Limited Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 0.00 13.00
1461 Rizing Philippines Inc Wipro Philippines Inc Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 0.00 (45.00)
1462 Rizing Philippines Inc Wipro Technologies Australia Pty Ltd Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 0.00 (6.00)
1463 Rizing Philippines Inc Wipro LLC Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 0.00 (4.00)
1464 Rizing Pte Ltd Rizing Consulting Pty Ltd Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 117.00 0.00
1465 Rizing Pte Ltd Rizing LLC Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 1.00 0.00
1466 Rizing Pte Ltd Rizing New Zealand Ltd Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 59.00 32.00
1467 Rizing Pte Ltd Rizing Philippines Inc Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 43.00 (57.00)
1468 Rizing Pte Ltd Rizing SDN BHD Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 (112.00) 0.00
1469 Rizing Pte Ltd Rizing Solutions Pty Ltd Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 147.00 (54.00)
1470 Rizing SDN BHD Rizing Consulting Pty Ltd Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 470.00 8.00
1471 Rizing SDN BHD Rizing GmbH Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 63.00 70.00
1472 Rizing SDN BHD Rizing Limited Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 889.00 1,264.00
1473 Rizing SDN BHD Rizing LLC Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 2.00 0.00
1474 Rizing SDN BHD Rizing Solutions Canada Inc Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 (325.00) 0.00
1475 Rizing SDN BHD Wipro Technologies SDN BHD Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 (6.00) (4.00)
1476 Rizing Solutions Canada Inc Rizing B V Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 12.00 36.00
1477 Rizing Solutions Canada Inc Rizing Consulting Ireland Limited Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 183.00 0.00
1478 Rizing Solutions Canada Inc Rizing Geospatial LLC Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 123.00 0.00
1479 Rizing Solutions Canada Inc Rizing Germany GmbH Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 23.00 30.00
1480 Rizing Solutions Canada Inc Rizing Limited Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 800.00 782.00
1481 Rizing Solutions Canada Inc Rizing LLC Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 286.00 379.00
1482 Rizing Solutions Canada Inc Rizing New Zealand Ltd Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 0.00 4.00
1483 Rizing Solutions Canada Inc Rizing Philippines Inc Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 0.00 4.00
1484 Rizing Solutions Canada Inc The Capital Markets Company Limited Canada Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 0.00 11.00
1485 Rizing Solutions Canada Inc Wipro Solutions Canada Limited Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 1.00 0.00
1486 Rizing Solutions Canada Inc Wipro LLC Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 63.00 0.00
1487 Rizing Solutions Pty Ltd Rizing Consulting Pty Ltd Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 (2.00) 0.00
1488 Rizing Solutions Pty Ltd Rizing New Zealand Ltd Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 0.00 29.00
1489 Rizing Solutions Pty Ltd Rizing Philippines Inc Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 0.00 245.00
1490 Rizing Solutions Pty Ltd Wipro Technologies Australia Pty Ltd Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 36.00 160.00
1491 The Capital Markets Company UK Ltd Capco Austria GmbH Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 (42.00) (14.00)
1492 The Capital Markets Company UK Ltd Capco Belgium BV Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 (19.00) (30.00)
1493 The Capital Markets Company UK Ltd Capco Brasil Servicos E Consultoria Ltda Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 4,062.00 6,307.00
1494 The Capital Markets Company UK Ltd Capco Consultancy Malaysia Sdn Bhd Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 (151.00) (31.00)
1495 The Capital Markets Company UK Ltd Capco Consulting Services LLC Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 2,400.00 0.00
1496 The Capital Markets Company UK Ltd Capco Consulting Singapore Pte Ltd Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 (250.00) 0.00
1497 The Capital Markets Company UK Ltd Capco Greece Single Member P C Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 (11,797.00) (6,562.00)
1498 The Capital Markets Company UK Ltd Capco Poland sp z o o Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 (2,424.00) (2,358.00)
1499 The Capital Markets Company UK Ltd The Capital Markets Company BV Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 (1,418.00) (2,016.00)
1500 The Capital Markets Company UK Ltd The Capital Markets Company GmbH Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 (86.00) (181.00)
1501 The Capital Markets Company UK Ltd The Capital Markets Company Italy Srl Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 108.00 191.00
1502 The Capital Markets Company UK Ltd The Capital Markets Company Limited Canada Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 1,228.00 0.00
1503 The Capital Markets Company UK Ltd The Capital Markets Company Limited Hong Kong Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 (265.00) 0.00
1504 The Capital Markets Company UK Ltd The Capital Markets Company S a r l Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 2,792.00 0.00
1505 The Capital Markets Company UK Ltd The Capital Markets Company S A S Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 (431.00) (893.00)
1506 The Capital Markets Company UK Ltd The Capital Markets Company s r o Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 (3,023.00) (5,089.00)
1507 The Capital Markets Company UK Ltd The Capital Markets Company LLC Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 8,783.00 0.00
1508 The Capital Markets Company UK Ltd Wipro Financial Outsourcing Services Limited Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 947.00 0.00
1509 The Capital Markets Company UK Ltd Wipro IT Services LLC Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 8.00 0.00
1510 The Capital Markets Company BV The Capital Markets Company GmbH Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 0.00 (3.00)
1511 The Capital Markets Company BV The Capital Markets Company S A S Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 181.00 230.00
1512 The Capital Markets Company GmbH Capco Austria GmbH Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 (49.00) (28.00)
1513 The Capital Markets Company GmbH The Capital Markets Company BV Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 (5.00) 0.00
1514 The Capital Markets Company GmbH Wipro Technologies GmbH Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 0.00 (293.00)
1515 The Capital Markets Company Italy Srl Capco Austria GmbH Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 7.00 0.00
1516 The Capital Markets Company Italy Srl The Capital Markets Company BV Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 (3.00) (3.00)
1517 The Capital Markets Company Italy Srl The Capital Markets Company GmbH Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 (42.00) (44.00)
1518 The Capital Markets Company Italy Srl The Capital Markets Company S A S Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 0.00 (3.00)
1519 The Capital Markets Company Limited Canada Capco Brasil Servicos E Consultoria Ltda Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 24.00 21.00
1520 The Capital Markets Company Limited Canada Capco Consulting Services LLC Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 0.00 54.00
1521 The Capital Markets Company Limited Canada Capco Poland sp z o o Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 (683.00) (439.00)
1522 The Capital Markets Company Limited Canada The Capital Markets Company UK Ltd Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 0.00 (277.00)
1523 The Capital Markets Company Limited Canada The Capital Markets Company BV Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 (60.00) 157.00
1524 The Capital Markets Company Limited Canada The Capital Markets Company GmbH Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 1.00 3.00
1525 The Capital Markets Company Limited Canada The Capital Markets Company S a r l Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 1.00 0.00
1526 The Capital Markets Company Limited Canada The Capital Markets Company LLC Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 1.00 0.00
1527 The Capital Markets Company Limited Canada Wipro Solutions Canada Limited Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 0.00 34.00
1528 The Capital Markets Company Limited Hong Kong Capco Consultancy Thailand Ltd Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 0.00 2.00
1529 The Capital Markets Company Limited Hong Kong Capco Consulting Singapore Pte Ltd Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 0.00 (8.00)
1530 The Capital Markets Company Limited Hong Kong Capco Poland sp z o o Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 (79.00) (79.00)
1531 The Capital Markets Company Limited Hong Kong The Capital Markets Company UK Ltd Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 0.00 749.00
1532 The Capital Markets Company Limited Hong Kong The Capital Markets Company GmbH Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 (7.00) 7.00
1533 The Capital Markets Company Limited Hong Kong The Capital Markets Company Limited Canada Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 (1.00) (1.00)
1534 The Capital Markets Company Limited Hong Kong The Capital Markets Company S a r l Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 50.00 48.00
1535 The Capital Markets Company Limited Hong Kong The Capital Markets Company s r o Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 2.00 0.00
1536 The Capital Markets Company Limited Hong Kong The Capital Markets Company LLC Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 0.00 252.00
1537 The Capital Markets Company Limited Hong Kong Wipro Arabia Co Limited Non wholly owned subsidiary Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 0.00 566.00
1538 The Capital Markets Company S a r l Capco Austria GmbH Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 (3.00) (3.00)
1539 The Capital Markets Company S a r l Capco Consulting Singapore Pte Ltd Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 0.00 (508.00)
1540 The Capital Markets Company S a r l Capco Poland sp z o o Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 (49.00) (279.00)
1541 The Capital Markets Company S a r l The Capital Markets Company UK Ltd Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 0.00 (3,479.00)
1542 The Capital Markets Company S a r l The Capital Markets Company BV Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 (119.00) (121.00)
1543 The Capital Markets Company S a r l The Capital Markets Company GmbH Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 (275.00) (41.00)
1544 The Capital Markets Company S a r l The Capital Markets Company Limited Canada Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 0.00 (2.00)
1545 The Capital Markets Company S a r l The Capital Markets Company S A S Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 (4.00) 142.00
1546 The Capital Markets Company S a r l The Capital Markets Company s r o Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 (156.00) (239.00)
1547 The Capital Markets Company S A S The Capital Markets Company GmbH Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 (44.00) (9.00)
1548 The Capital Markets Company s r o Capco Austria GmbH Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 34.00 49.00
1549 The Capital Markets Company s r o The Capital Markets Company BV Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 (1.00) (26.00)
1550 The Capital Markets Company s r o The Capital Markets Company GmbH Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 206.00 402.00
1551 The Capital Markets Company s r o The Capital Markets Company S A S Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 2.00 22.00
1552 The Capital Markets Company LLC Capco Austria GmbH Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 (7.00) (7.00)
1553 The Capital Markets Company LLC Capco Brasil Servicos E Consultoria Ltda Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 (1,500.00) (1,817.00)
1554 The Capital Markets Company LLC Capco Consulting Services LLC Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 1,082.00 861.00
1555 The Capital Markets Company LLC Capco Consulting Singapore Pte Ltd Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 (291.00) (301.00)
1556 The Capital Markets Company LLC Capco Poland sp z o o Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 (468.00) (358.00)
1557 The Capital Markets Company LLC The Capital Markets Company UK Ltd Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 0.00 (5,102.00)
1558 The Capital Markets Company LLC The Capital Markets Company BV Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 4,976.00 5,085.00
1559 The Capital Markets Company LLC The Capital Markets Company GmbH Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 (129.00) (130.00)
1560 The Capital Markets Company LLC The Capital Markets Company Limited Canada Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 561.00 474.00
1561 The Capital Markets Company LLC The Capital Markets Company Limited Hong Kong Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 16.00 0.00
1562 The Capital Markets Company LLC The Capital Markets Company S A S Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 (9.00) (9.00)
1563 The Capital Markets Company LLC The Capital Markets Company s r o Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 (49.00) (52.00)
1564 The Capital Markets Company LLC Capco RISC consulting LLC Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 857.00 0.00 Textual Information(6)
1565 The Capital Markets Company LLC Wipro LLC Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 55.00 41.00
1566 Topcoder LLC Wipro Appirio Inc Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 (1,044.00) 0.00
1567 Wipro Dalian Limited Wipro Chengdu Limited Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 9.00 11.00
1568 Wipro Tianjin Limited Wipro Dalian Limited Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 (3.00) 0.00
1569 Wipro Tianjin Limited Wipro Chengdu Limited Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 (333.00) 0.00
1570 Wipro 4C Consulting France SAS Wipro Technologies GmbH Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 18.00 0.00
1571 Wipro Ampion Holdings Pty Ltd Wipro Revolution IT Pty Ltd Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 2,825.00 2,902.00
1572 Wipro Ampion Holdings Pty Ltd Wipro Technologies Australia Pty Ltd Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 152.00 156.00
1573 Wipro Appirio UK Limited Wipro IT Services UK Societas Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 0.00 (3.00)
1574 Wipro Appirio Inc Topcoder LLC Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 0.00 (576.00)
1575 Wipro Appirio Inc Wipro Arabia Co Limited Non wholly owned subsidiary Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 0.00 53.00
1576 Wipro Appirio Inc Wipro Financial Outsourcing Services Limited Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 0.00 6.00
1577 Wipro Appirio Inc Wipro Portugal S A Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 1.00 0.00
1578 Wipro Appirio Inc Wipro Technologies SDN BHD Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 0.00 5.00
1579 Wipro Appirio Inc Wipro LLC Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 347.00 276.00
1580 Wipro Arabia Co Limited Rizing Limited Non wholly owned subsidiary Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 (2,185.00) 0.00
1581 Wipro Arabia Co Limited The Capital Markets Company Limited Hong Kong Non wholly owned subsidiary Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 (252.00) 0.00
1582 Wipro Arabia Co Limited Wipro Bahrain Limited Co W L L Non wholly owned subsidiary Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 0.00 (947.00)
1583 Wipro Arabia Co Limited Wipro Chengdu Limited Non wholly owned subsidiary Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 (4.00) (4.00)
1584 Wipro Arabia Co Limited Wipro IT Services UK Societas Non wholly owned subsidiary Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 0.00 1,794.00
1585 Wipro Arabia Co Limited Wipro Shanghai Limited Non wholly owned subsidiary Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 0.00 (61.00)
1586 Wipro Arabia Co Limited Wipro Technologies Nigeria Limited Non wholly owned subsidiary Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 (14.00) (14.00)
1587 Wipro Bahrain Limited Co W L L Wipro Arabia Co Limited Non wholly owned subsidiary Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 (20.00) 0.00
1588 Wipro Bahrain Limited Co W L L Wipro Travel Services Limited Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 0.00 (1.00)
1589 Wipro Business Solutions GmbH The Capital Markets Company GmbH Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 (1.00) 0.00
1590 Wipro Business Solutions GmbH Wipro Technologies GmbH Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 (1,372.00) (244.00)
1591 Wipro Business Solutions GmbH Wipro Travel Services Limited Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 0.00 (2.00)
1592 Wipro Chengdu Limited Wipro Connected Services Inc Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 0.00 86.00
1593 Wipro Chengdu Limited Wipro LLC Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 (31.00) 0.00
1594 Wipro Connected Services AB Wipro Connected Services Inc Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 0.00 405.00
1595 Wipro Connected Services Solutions Chengdu Co Ltd Wipro Chengdu Limited Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 0.00 (130.00)
1596 Wipro Connected Services Solutions Chengdu Co Ltd Wipro Connected Services UK Limited Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 0.00 52.00
1597 Wipro Connected Services Solutions Chengdu Co Ltd Wipro Connected Services Inc Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 810.00 0.00
1598 Wipro Connected Services Solutions Chengdu Co Ltd Wipro Japan KK Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 20.00 0.00
1599 Wipro Connected Services UK Limited Connected Services Corporation Wipro India Private Limited Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 (3,654.00) (7,080.00)
1600 Wipro Connected Services UK Limited Wipro Connected Services Solutions Chengdu Co Ltd Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 (74.00) 0.00
1601 Wipro Connected Services UK Limited Wipro Connected Services Inc Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 140.00 45.00
1602 Wipro Connected Services UK Limited Wipro IT Services Poland SP Z O O Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 0.00 (73.00)
1603 Wipro Connected Services UK Limited Wipro Travel Services Limited Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 (9.00) (11.00)
1604 Wipro Connected Services Inc Connected Services Corporation Wipro India Private Limited Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 (16,908.00) (14,077.00)
1605 Wipro Connected Services Inc HealthPlan Services Inc Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 591.00 598.00
1606 Wipro Connected Services Inc Wipro Chengdu Limited Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 (296.00) 0.00
1607 Wipro Connected Services Inc Wipro Connected Services Solutions Chengdu Co Ltd Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 0.00 (1,619.00)
1608 Wipro Connected Services Inc Wipro Information Technology Netherlands BV Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 0.00 (13.00)
1609 Wipro Connected Services Inc Wipro IT Services Poland SP Z O O Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 0.00 (248.00)
1610 Wipro Connected Services Inc Wipro IT Services LLC Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 (265.00) 0.00
1611 Wipro Connected Services Inc Wipro Japan KK Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 36.00 0.00
1612 Wipro Connected Services Inc Wipro Shanghai Limited Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 (141.00) 0.00
1613 Wipro Connected Services Inc Wipro Technologies GmbH Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 983.00 (185.00)
1614 Wipro Connected Services Inc Wipro Technologies W T Sociedad Anonima Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 0.00 (62.00)
1615 Wipro Connected Services Inc Wipro Travel Services Limited Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 (47.00) (104.00)
1616 Wipro Connected Services Inc Wipro LLC Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 0.00 21.00
1617 Wipro CRM Services Wipro CRM Services UK Limited Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 0.00 1.00
1618 Wipro CRM Services Wipro Technologies GmbH Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 47.00 0.00
1619 Wipro CRM Services UK Limited Wipro Appirio Inc Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 (6.00) (10.00)
1620 Wipro CRM Services UK Limited Wipro CRM Services Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 (1.00) 0.00
1621 Wipro CRM Services UK Limited Wipro IT Services UK Societas Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 (4.00) (4.00)
1622 Wipro CRM Services UK Limited Wipro LLC Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 0.00 10.00
1623 Wipro Designit Services Inc Designit Denmark A S Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 16.00 0.00
1624 Wipro Designit Services Inc Designit Germany GmbH Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 5.00 0.00
1625 Wipro Designit Services Inc Designit Spain Digital S L U Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 (6.00) 0.00
1626 Wipro Designit Services Inc Designit T L V Ltd Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 7.00 0.00
1627 Wipro Designit Services Inc HealthPlan Services Inc Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 2,184.00 267.00
1628 Wipro Designit Services Inc Rizing Solutions Canada Inc Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 2.00 0.00
1629 Wipro Designit Services Inc The Capital Markets Company LLC Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 0.00 115.00
1630 Wipro Designit Services Inc Wipro Designit Services Limited Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 (38.00) (79.00)
1631 Wipro Designit Services Inc Wipro LLC Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 7.00 (49.00)
1632 Wipro do Brasil Technologia Ltda Wipro Portugal S A Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 0.00 (117.00)
1633 Wipro do Brasil Technologia Ltda Wipro Technologies SA DE CV Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 (5.00) 0.00
1634 Wipro Financial Outsourcing Services Limited The Capital Markets Company UK Ltd Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 0.00 (1,493.00)
1635 Wipro Financial Outsourcing Services Limited Wipro IT Services UK Societas Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 0.00 (40.00)
1636 Wipro Financial Outsourcing Services Limited Wipro Travel Services Limited Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 0.00 (9.00)
1637 Wipro Foundation Wipro Travel Services Limited Trust controlled by Company Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 (3.00) (5.00)
1638 Wipro Gallagher Solutions LLC Wipro Solutions Canada Limited Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 (39.00) (23.00)
1639 Wipro Gallagher Solutions LLC Wipro Technologies SA DE CV Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 (139.00) 0.00
1640 Wipro Gallagher Solutions LLC Wipro Travel Services Limited Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 0.00 (1.00)
1641 Wipro Gallagher Solutions LLC Wipro LLC Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 62.00 66.00
1642 Wipro Holdings UK Limited Wipro Financial Outsourcing Services Limited Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 (306.00) 0.00
1643 Wipro Information Technology Netherlands BV Wipro Connected Services Inc Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 51.00 0.00
1644 Wipro Information Technology Netherlands BV Wipro Travel Services Limited Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 0.00 (10.00)
1645 Wipro Insurance Solutions LLC Wipro Philippines Inc Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 (107.00) (200.00)
1646 Wipro Insurance Solutions LLC Wipro Technologies SA DE CV Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 0.00 (1.00)
1647 Wipro Insurance Solutions LLC Wipro Travel Services Limited Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 0.00 (3.00)
1648 Wipro IT Services Austria GmbH Wipro Technologies GmbH Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 (3.00) 21.00
1649 Wipro IT Services Bangladesh Limited Wipro Thailand Co Limited Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 (86.00) (86.00)
1650 Wipro IT Services Bangladesh Limited Wipro IT Services Poland SP Z O O Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 (11.00) (11.00)
1651 Wipro IT Services Bangladesh Limited Wipro Travel Services Limited Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 (30.00) 0.00
1652 Wipro IT Services Poland SP Z O O Capco Poland sp z o o Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 (14.00) 0.00
1653 Wipro IT Services Poland SP Z O O Wipro Connected Services Inc Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 634.00 0.00
1654 Wipro IT Services Poland SP Z O O Wipro Technologies GmbH Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 (1,168.00) 0.00
1655 Wipro IT Services Poland SP Z O O Wipro Technologies SRL Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 (726.00) 0.00
1656 Wipro IT Services Poland SP Z O O Wipro Travel Services Limited Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 (1.00) (1.00)
1657 Wipro IT Services Poland SP Z O O Wipro LLC Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 (2.00) 0.00
1658 Wipro IT Services UK Societas Designit A S Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 0.00 2,926.00
1659 Wipro IT Services UK Societas Designit Denmark A S Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 0.00 (9.00)
1660 Wipro IT Services UK Societas Designit Germany GmbH Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 (1,097.00) (985.00)
1661 Wipro IT Services UK Societas Designit Spain Digital S L U Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 (828.00) (918.00)
1662 Wipro IT Services UK Societas Rizing Consulting Ireland Limited Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 0.00 (1,442.00)
1663 Wipro IT Services UK Societas Rizing GmbH Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 0.00 (680.00)
1664 Wipro IT Services UK Societas Rizing Limited Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 (203.00) 0.00
1665 Wipro IT Services UK Societas Wipro 4C Consulting France SAS Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 (930.00) (929.00)
1666 Wipro IT Services UK Societas Wipro Arabia Co Limited Non wholly owned subsidiary Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 (1,338.00) 0.00
1667 Wipro IT Services UK Societas Wipro Business Solutions GmbH Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 (4,140.00) (18,225.00)
1668 Wipro IT Services UK Societas Wipro Connected Services UK Limited Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 0.00 12.00
1669 Wipro IT Services UK Societas Wipro CRM Services Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 (1,072.00) (1,530.00)
1670 Wipro IT Services UK Societas Wipro CRM Services B V Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 (106.00) (92.00)
1671 Wipro IT Services UK Societas Wipro Financial Outsourcing Services Limited Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 (330.00) 0.00
1672 Wipro IT Services UK Societas Wipro Holdings UK Limited Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 (817.00) (225.00)
1673 Wipro IT Services UK Societas Wipro Information Technology Netherlands BV Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 (1,750.00) (3,643.00)
1674 Wipro IT Services UK Societas Wipro Outsourcing Services Ireland Limited Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 (174.00) (152.00)
1675 Wipro IT Services UK Societas Wipro Portugal S A Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 (5,121.00) (3,197.00)
1676 Wipro IT Services UK Societas Wipro Technologies GmbH Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 (11,843.00) (19,302.00)
1677 Wipro IT Services UK Societas Wipro Technologies Nigeria Limited Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 0.00 3.00
1678 Wipro IT Services UK Societas Wipro Technologies SRL Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 (10,608.00) (3,461.00)
1679 Wipro IT Services UK Societas Wipro Technology Solutions S R L Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 (3,192.00) (5,269.00)
1680 Wipro IT Services LLC Infocrossing LLC Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 21,163.00 10,403.00
1681 Wipro IT Services LLC The Capital Markets Company Limited Canada Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 (13.00) 0.00
1682 Wipro IT Services LLC The Capital Markets Company S a r l Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 (1.00) 0.00
1683 Wipro IT Services LLC The Capital Markets Company LLC Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 (19.00) 0.00
1684 Wipro Japan KK Wipro Connected Services Solutions Chengdu Co Ltd Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 0.00 (35.00)
1685 Wipro Japan KK Wipro Travel Services Limited Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 (28.00) 0.00
1686 Wipro Lanka Private Limited Rizing Consulting Pty Ltd Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 3.00 0.00
1687 Wipro Lanka Private Limited Rizing Germany GmbH Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 90.00 158.00
1688 Wipro Lanka Private Limited Rizing Limited Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 3,905.00 4,079.00
1689 Wipro Lanka Private Limited Rizing LLC Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 1,814.00 907.00
1690 Wipro Lanka Private Limited Rizing Philippines Inc Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 2.00 0.00
1691 Wipro Lanka Private Limited Rizing Pte Ltd Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 1.00 1.00
1692 Wipro Lanka Private Limited Rizing SDN BHD Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 3.00 0.00
1693 Wipro Lanka Private Limited Rizing Solutions Canada Inc Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 (1.00) (1.00)
1694 Wipro Lanka Private Limited Rizing Solutions Pty Ltd Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 18.00 7.00
1695 Wipro Lanka Private Limited Wipro LLC Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 0.00 44.00
1696 Wipro Life Science Solutions LLC HealthPlan Services Inc Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 234.00 218.00
1697 Wipro Life Science Solutions LLC Wipro Travel Services Limited Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 0.00 (10.00)
1698 Wipro Limited Aggne Global Inc Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 (33.00) 7.00
1699 Wipro Limited Aggne Global IT Services Private Limited Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 (629.00) (433.00)
1700 Wipro Limited Applied Value Technologies B V Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 22.00 0.00
1701 Wipro Limited Applied Value Technologies Pte Limited Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 (157.00) (165.00)
1702 Wipro Limited Applied Value Technologies Inc Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 (989.00) (435.00)
1703 Wipro Limited Attune Consulting India Private Limited Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 (41.00) (41.00)
1704 Wipro Limited Attune Italia S R L Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 (15.00) 0.00
1705 Wipro Limited Attune Netherlands B V Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 0.00 (2.00)
1706 Wipro Limited Attune UK Ltd Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 (67.00) 91.00
1707 Wipro Limited Capco Austria GmbH Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 (11.00) 0.00
1708 Wipro Limited Capco Brasil Servicos E Consultoria Ltda Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 (66.00) (37.00)
1709 Wipro Limited Capco Consultancy Malaysia Sdn Bhd Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 59.00 47.00
1710 Wipro Limited Capco Consultancy Thailand Ltd Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 2.00 0.00
1711 Wipro Limited Capco Consulting Middle East FZE Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 68.00 0.00
1712 Wipro Limited Capco Consulting Services LLC Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 2,782.00 29.00
1713 Wipro Limited Capco Consulting Singapore Pte Ltd Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 (2,939.00) (3,007.00)
1714 Wipro Limited Capco Greece Single Member P C Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 (14.00) (14.00)
1715 Wipro Limited Capco Poland sp z o o Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 (715.00) (655.00)
1716 Wipro Limited Capco Technologies Private Limited Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 (2,969.00) (3,268.00)
1717 Wipro Limited Connected Services Corporation Wipro India Private Limited Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 99.00 (420.00)
1718 Wipro Limited Designit A S Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 0.00 (50.00)
1719 Wipro Limited Designit Denmark A S Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 (367.00) (382.00)
1720 Wipro Limited Designit Germany GmbH Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 (32.00) (103.00)
1721 Wipro Limited Designit Oslo A S Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 (151.00) (97.00)
1722 Wipro Limited Designit Spain Digital S L U Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 (179.00) (245.00)
1723 Wipro Limited Designit T L V Ltd Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 140.00 (57.00)
1724 Wipro Limited Edgile LLC Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 (939.00) 1,068.00
1725 Wipro Limited HealthPlan Services Insurance Agency LLC Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 1,183.00 1,196.00
1726 Wipro Limited HealthPlan Services Inc Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 3,770.00 2,349.00
1727 Wipro Limited Infocrossing LLC Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 4,736.00 3,024.00
1728 Wipro Limited International TechneGroup Incorporated Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 641.00 (1.00)
1729 Wipro Limited International TechneGroup Ltd Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 22.00 39.00
1730 Wipro Limited MechWorks S R L Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 7.00 5.00
1731 Wipro Limited Mindsprint Digital India Private Limited Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 0.00 321.00
1732 Wipro Limited Mindsprint Pte Ltd Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 0.00 (80.00)
1733 Wipro Limited PT WT Indonesia Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 (73.00) (58.00)
1734 Wipro Limited Rizing B V Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 (69.00) (159.00)
1735 Wipro Limited Rizing Consulting Ireland Limited Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 (35.00) (4.00)
1736 Wipro Limited Rizing Consulting Pty Ltd Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 155.00 (56.00)
1737 Wipro Limited Rizing Geospatial LLC Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 49.00 8.00
1738 Wipro Limited Rizing Germany GmbH Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 92.00 22.00
1739 Wipro Limited Rizing GmbH Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 (1.00) 42.00
1740 Wipro Limited Rizing Limited Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 453.00 916.00
1741 Wipro Limited Rizing LLC Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 (665.00) 487.00
1742 Wipro Limited Rizing New Zealand Ltd Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 (13.00) 1.00
1743 Wipro Limited Rizing Philippines Inc Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 (71.00) 140.00
1744 Wipro Limited Rizing Pte Ltd Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 (558.00) 170.00
1745 Wipro Limited Rizing SDN BHD Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 541.00 (621.00)
1746 Wipro Limited Rizing Solutions Canada Inc Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 40.00 36.00
1747 Wipro Limited Rizing Solutions Pty Ltd Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 (237.00) 47.00
1748 Wipro Limited The Capital Markets Company UK Ltd Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 (188.00) 3,505.00
1749 Wipro Limited The Capital Markets Company BV Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 (6.00) 3.00
1750 Wipro Limited The Capital Markets Company GmbH Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 1,181.00 (183.00)
1751 Wipro Limited The Capital Markets Company Italy Srl Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 (33.00) 1.00
1752 Wipro Limited The Capital Markets Company Limited Canada Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 (289.00) (1,086.00)
1753 Wipro Limited The Capital Markets Company Limited Hong Kong Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 (840.00) (631.00)
1754 Wipro Limited The Capital Markets Company S a r l Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 (940.00) (578.00)
1755 Wipro Limited The Capital Markets Company S A S Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 (167.00) 1,500.00
1756 Wipro Limited The Capital Markets Company s r o Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 (782.00) (295.00)
1757 Wipro Limited The Capital Markets Company LLC Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 3,556.00 2,884.00
1758 Wipro Limited Topcoder LLC Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 205.00 (29.00)
1759 Wipro Limited Wipro Dalian Limited Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 (3,520.00) (1,415.00)
1760 Wipro Limited Wipro Thailand Co Limited Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 (1,975.00) (2,304.00)
1761 Wipro Limited Wipro Tianjin Limited Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 (900.00) (1,656.00)
1762 Wipro Limited Wipro 4C Consulting France SAS Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 (35.00) (7.00)
1763 Wipro Limited Wipro Appirio Ireland Limited Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 (2.00) (2.00)
1764 Wipro Limited Wipro Appirio UK Limited Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 (232.00) (183.00)
1765 Wipro Limited Wipro Appirio Inc Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 (788.00) (544.00)
1766 Wipro Limited Wipro Arabia Co Limited Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 8,146.00 20,124.00
1767 Wipro Limited Wipro Bahrain Limited Co W L L Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 157.00 105.00
1768 Wipro Limited Wipro Business Solutions GmbH Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 (47,988.00) (36,296.00)
1769 Wipro Limited Wipro Chengdu Limited Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 (7,438.00) (1,600.00)
1770 Wipro Limited Wipro Connected Services Solutions Chengdu Co Ltd Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 8.00 13.00
1771 Wipro Limited Wipro Connected Services UK Limited Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 2.00 67.00
1772 Wipro Limited Wipro Connected Services Inc Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 1,220.00 4,164.00
1773 Wipro Limited Wipro CRM Services Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 (44.00) (86.00)
1774 Wipro Limited Wipro CRM Services ApS Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 (16.00) (39.00)
1775 Wipro Limited Wipro CRM Services UK Limited Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 79.00 30.00
1776 Wipro Limited Wipro Designit Services Inc Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 137.00 391.00
1777 Wipro Limited Wipro do Brasil Technologia Ltda Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 (1,421.00) (1,734.00)
1778 Wipro Limited Wipro Doha LLC Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 1,206.00 1,409.00
1779 Wipro Limited Wipro Financial Outsourcing Services Limited Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 14,472.00 35,542.00
1780 Wipro Limited Wipro Foundation Trust Controlled by company Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 8.00 2.00
1781 Wipro Limited Wipro Gallagher Solutions LLC Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 3,098.00 2,173.00
1782 Wipro Limited Wipro Gulf LLC Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 9.00 2.00
1783 Wipro Limited Wipro Holdings UK Limited Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 (8,765.00) (4,280.00)
1784 Wipro Limited Wipro Information Technology Kazakhstan LLP Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 142.00 301.00
1785 Wipro Limited Wipro Information Technology Netherlands BV Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 276.00 91.00
1786 Wipro Limited Wipro Insurance Solutions LLC Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 (4,353.00) (4,040.00)
1787 Wipro Limited Wipro IT Services Austria GmbH Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 377.00 176.00
1788 Wipro Limited Wipro IT Services Bangladesh Limited Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 16,282.00 16,456.00
1789 Wipro Limited Wipro IT Services Poland SP Z O O Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 (12,820.00) (13,301.00)
1790 Wipro Limited Wipro IT Services S R L Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 30.00 3.00
1791 Wipro Limited Wipro IT Services UK Societas Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 1,289.00 2,784.00
1792 Wipro Limited Wipro IT Services LLC Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 706.00 0.00
1793 Wipro Limited Wipro Japan KK Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 5,962.00 3,464.00
1794 Wipro Limited Wipro Lanka Private Limited Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 95.00 290.00
1795 Wipro Limited Wipro Life Science Solutions LLC Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 79.00 9.00
1796 Wipro Limited Wipro Networks Pte Limited Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 1,021.00 1,953.00
1797 Wipro Limited Wipro NextGen Enterprise Inc Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 (699.00) 6.00
1798 Wipro Limited Wipro Outsourcing Services Ireland Limited Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 (3.00) (3.00)
1799 Wipro Limited Wipro Philippines Inc Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 (30,986.00) (33,113.00)
1800 Wipro Limited Wipro Portugal S A Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 (680.00) (1,486.00)
1801 Wipro Limited Wipro Regional Headquarters Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 (166.00) (236.00)
1802 Wipro Limited Wipro Revolution IT Pty Ltd Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 100.00 327.00
1803 Wipro Limited Wipro Shanghai Limited Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 (1,354.00) (560.00)
1804 Wipro Limited Wipro Shelde Australia Pty Ltd Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 (733.00) (1,177.00)
1805 Wipro Limited Wipro Solutions Canada Limited Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 (5,180.00) (4,262.00)
1806 Wipro Limited Wipro Technologies Australia Pty Ltd Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 288.00 147.00
1807 Wipro Limited Wipro Technologies GmbH Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 (22,979.00) (8,168.00)
1808 Wipro Limited Wipro Technologies Limited Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 (218.00) (213.00)
1809 Wipro Limited Wipro Technologies Nigeria Limited Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 3,189.00 3,242.00
1810 Wipro Limited Wipro Technologies Peru SAC Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 (83.00) (17.00)
1811 Wipro Limited Wipro Technologies SA Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 (906.00) (1,114.00)
1812 Wipro Limited Wipro Technologies SA DE CV Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 (2,280.00) (2,175.00)
1813 Wipro Limited Wipro Technologies SDN BHD Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 333.00 151.00
1814 Wipro Limited Wipro Technologies South Africa Proprietary Limited Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 627.00 361.00
1815 Wipro Limited Wipro Technologies SRL Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 (4,190.00) (1,880.00)
1816 Wipro Limited Wipro Technologies W T Sociedad Anonima Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 (2,529.00) (456.00)
1817 Wipro Limited Wipro Technology Chile SPA Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 (156.00) (17.00)
1818 Wipro Limited Wipro Technology Solutions S R L Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 (3,859.00) (1,981.00)
1819 Wipro Limited Wipro Telecom Consulting LLC Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 (461.00) (360.00)
1820 Wipro Limited Wipro Travel Services Limited Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 (738.00) (2,186.00)
1821 Wipro Limited Wipro VLSI Design Services LLC Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 65.00 103.00
1822 Wipro Limited Wipro LLC Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 63,204.00 67,511.00
1823 Wipro Limited Women s Business Park Technologies Limited Holding Subsidiary Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 1,502.00 2,209.00
1824 Wipro NextGen Enterprise Inc HealthPlan Services Inc Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 138.00 140.00
1825 Wipro NextGen Enterprise Inc Wipro Travel Services Limited Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 0.00 (4.00)
1826 Wipro NextGen Enterprise Inc Wipro LLC Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 8.00 0.00
1827 Wipro Portugal S A Wipro CRM Services UK Limited Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 (2.00) 0.00
1828 Wipro Portugal S A Wipro do Brasil Technologia Ltda Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 (12.00) 0.00
1829 Wipro Portugal S A Wipro Technologies GmbH Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 10.00 11.00
1830 Wipro Regional Headquarters Wipro Arabia Co Limited Non wholly owned subsidiary Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 301.00 323.00
1831 Wipro Revolution IT Pty Ltd The Capital Markets Company Limited Hong Kong Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 (320.00) (578.00)
1832 Wipro Revolution IT Pty Ltd Wipro Technologies Australia Pty Ltd Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 (1,306.00) (1,165.00)
1833 Wipro Shanghai Limited Wipro Connected Services Inc Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 0.00 613.00
1834 Wipro Shelde Australia Pty Ltd Wipro Ampion Holdings Pty Ltd Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 (2,062.00) (2,119.00)
1835 Wipro Shelde Australia Pty Ltd Wipro Revolution IT Pty Ltd Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 3.00 0.00
1836 Wipro Shelde Australia Pty Ltd Wipro Technologies Australia Pty Ltd Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 (35.00) (69.00)
1837 Wipro Solutions Canada Limited Aggne Global Inc Non wholly owned subsidiary Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 (1.00) 0.00
1838 Wipro Solutions Canada Limited Applied Value Technologies Inc Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 (16.00) 0.00
1839 Wipro Solutions Canada Limited The Capital Markets Company Limited Canada Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 (55.00) 0.00
1840 Wipro Solutions Canada Limited Wipro Connected Services Inc Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 91.00 60.00
1841 Wipro Technologies Australia Pty Ltd Rizing Philippines Inc Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 (4.00) 0.00
1842 Wipro Technologies Australia Pty Ltd Rizing Pte Ltd Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 (1.00) 0.00
1843 Wipro Technologies Australia Pty Ltd Rizing Solutions Canada Inc Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 (3.00) 0.00
1844 Wipro Technologies Australia Pty Ltd Wipro Lanka Private Limited Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 0.00 (1.00)
1845 Wipro Technologies GmbH Connected Services Corporation Wipro India Private Limited Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 (960.00) (8.00)
1846 Wipro Technologies GmbH International TechneGroup Incorporated Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 (44.00) 0.00
1847 Wipro Technologies GmbH The Capital Markets Company GmbH Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 (29.00) 0.00
1848 Wipro Technologies GmbH Wipro Arabia Co Limited Non wholly owned subsidiary Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 (4.00) 0.00
1849 Wipro Technologies GmbH Wipro Chengdu Limited Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 (23.00) (12.00)
1850 Wipro Technologies GmbH Wipro do Brasil Technologia Ltda Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 (10.00) (10.00)
1851 Wipro Technologies GmbH Wipro IT Services Poland SP Z O O Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 0.00 (2.00)
1852 Wipro Technologies GmbH Wipro Technologies SRL Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 (446.00) (723.00)
1853 Wipro Technologies GmbH Wipro Travel Services Limited Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 (24.00) (53.00)
1854 Wipro Technologies Nigeria Limited Wipro IT Services UK Societas Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 (2.00) 0.00
1855 Wipro Technologies Nigeria Limited Wipro Travel Services Limited Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 (103.00) 0.00
1856 Wipro Technologies Peru SAC Wipro do Brasil Technologia Ltda Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 (18.00) 0.00
1857 Wipro Technologies SA Wipro do Brasil Technologia Ltda Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 (569.00) (584.00)
1858 Wipro Technologies SA Wipro Technologies GmbH Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 (49.00) (49.00)
1859 Wipro Technologies SA Wipro Technology Chile SPA Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 (98.00) (105.00)
1860 Wipro Technologies SA Wipro Travel Services Limited Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 0.00 (3.00)
1861 Wipro Technologies SA DE CV Wipro Chengdu Limited Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 0.00 (1.00)
1862 Wipro Technologies SA DE CV Wipro Connected Services Inc Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 (25.00) (25.00)
1863 Wipro Technologies SA DE CV Wipro do Brasil Technologia Ltda Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 0.00 (24.00)
1864 Wipro Technologies SA DE CV Wipro Technologies SA Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 (118.00) (106.00)
1865 Wipro Technologies SDN BHD Capco Consultancy Malaysia Sdn Bhd Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 (159.00) 0.00
1866 Wipro Technologies South Africa Proprietary Limited Wipro Technologies Nigeria Limited Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 (936.00) (932.00)
1867 Wipro Technologies South Africa Proprietary Limited Wipro Travel Services Limited Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 (1.00) (4.00)
1868 Wipro Technologies W T Sociedad Anonima Wipro Technologies SA DE CV Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 0.00 (1.00)
1869 Wipro Technology Chile SPA Wipro Technologies SA DE CV Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 (14.00) 0.00
1870 Wipro Technology Solutions S R L Wipro Technologies SRL Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 (160.00) (44.00)
1871 Wipro Telecom Consulting LLC Wipro LLC Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 590.00 510.00
1872 Wipro Travel Services Limited Aggne Global Inc Non wholly owned subsidiary Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 1.00 2.00
1873 Wipro Travel Services Limited Applied Value Technologies Inc Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 5.00 0.00
1874 Wipro Travel Services Limited Attune Italia S R L Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 0.00 3.00
1875 Wipro Travel Services Limited Attune UK Ltd Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 0.00 3.00
1876 Wipro Travel Services Limited Designit Oslo A S Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 (1.00) 1.00
1877 Wipro Travel Services Limited Edgile LLC Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 2.00 0.00
1878 Wipro Travel Services Limited HealthPlan Services Inc Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 2.00 1.00
1879 Wipro Travel Services Limited Infocrossing LLC Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 1.00 4.00
1880 Wipro Travel Services Limited Rizing Germany GmbH Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 2.00 0.00
1881 Wipro Travel Services Limited Rizing Limited Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 2.00 0.00
1882 Wipro Travel Services Limited Rizing LLC Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 15.00 19.00
1883 Wipro Travel Services Limited Rizing Philippines Inc Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 1.00 0.00
1884 Wipro Travel Services Limited Rizing SDN BHD Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 (1.00) (2.00)
1885 Wipro Travel Services Limited Rizing Solutions Canada Inc Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 2.00 2.00
1886 Wipro Travel Services Limited Wipro Appirio Inc Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 5.00 1.00
1887 Wipro Travel Services Limited Wipro Arabia Co Limited Non wholly owned subsidiary Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 45.00 86.00
1888 Wipro Travel Services Limited Wipro Connected Services Solutions Chengdu Co Ltd Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 1.00 0.00
1889 Wipro Travel Services Limited Wipro Designit Services Inc Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 0.00 2.00
1890 Wipro Travel Services Limited Wipro do Brasil Technologia Ltda Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 (4.00) (2.00)
1891 Wipro Travel Services Limited Wipro Doha LLC Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 (6.00) (5.00)
1892 Wipro Travel Services Limited Wipro Information Technology Netherlands BV Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 2.00 0.00
1893 Wipro Travel Services Limited Wipro Insurance Solutions LLC Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 6.00 0.00
1894 Wipro Travel Services Limited Wipro IT Services Bangladesh Limited Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 0.00 30.00
1895 Wipro Travel Services Limited Wipro Japan KK Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 0.00 3.00
1896 Wipro Travel Services Limited Wipro Networks Pte Limited Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 1.00 0.00
1897 Wipro Travel Services Limited Wipro NextGen Enterprise Inc Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 15.00 0.00
1898 Wipro Travel Services Limited Wipro Philippines Inc Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 3.00 7.00
1899 Wipro Travel Services Limited Wipro Regional Headquarters Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 47.00 64.00
1900 Wipro Travel Services Limited Wipro Revolution IT Pty Ltd Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 0.00 1.00
1901 Wipro Travel Services Limited Wipro Solutions Canada Limited Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 15.00 10.00
1902 Wipro Travel Services Limited Wipro Technologies Australia Pty Ltd Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 0.00 (2.00)
1903 Wipro Travel Services Limited Wipro Technologies Nigeria Limited Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 0.00 103.00
1904 Wipro Travel Services Limited Wipro Technologies SA Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 3.00 0.00
1905 Wipro Travel Services Limited Wipro Technologies SA DE CV Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 9.00 7.00
1906 Wipro Travel Services Limited Wipro Technologies SRL Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 0.00 3.00
1907 Wipro Travel Services Limited Wipro Technologies W T Sociedad Anonima Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 1.00 3.00
1908 Wipro Travel Services Limited Wipro Telecom Consulting LLC Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 5.00 1.00
1909 Wipro Travel Services Limited Wipro LLC Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 4.00 0.00
1910 Wipro Travel Services Limited Women s Business Park Technologies Limited Non wholly owned subsidiary Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 0.00 4.00
1911 Wipro VLSI Design Services LLC HealthPlan Services Inc Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 64.00 0.00
1912 Wipro VLSI Design Services LLC Wipro LLC Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 142.00 0.00
1913 Wipro LLC Applied Value Technologies Pte Limited Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 0.00 (34.00)
1914 Wipro LLC Capco Brasil Servicos E Consultoria Ltda Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 (44.00) (183.00)
1915 Wipro LLC Connected Services Corporation Wipro India Private Limited Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 0.00 (15.00)
1916 Wipro LLC HealthPlan Services Inc Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 0.00 306.00
1917 Wipro LLC ITI Proficiency Ltd Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 (19.00) 0.00
1918 Wipro LLC Rizing Philippines Inc Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 (12.00) 0.00
1919 Wipro LLC Wipro Dalian Limited Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 3.00 (3.00)
1920 Wipro LLC Wipro Thailand Co Limited Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 (2.00) (4.00)
1921 Wipro LLC Wipro Chengdu Limited Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 0.00 (39.00)
1922 Wipro LLC Wipro CRM Services Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 (45.00) (45.00)
1923 Wipro LLC Wipro CRM Services UK Limited Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 (1.00) 0.00
1924 Wipro LLC Wipro Designit Services Limited Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 (3.00) (5.00)
1925 Wipro LLC Wipro do Brasil Technologia Ltda Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 (196.00) (161.00)
1926 Wipro LLC Wipro IT Services Poland SP Z O O Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 0.00 (274.00)
1927 Wipro LLC Wipro Philippines Inc Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 (792.00) (1,406.00)
1928 Wipro LLC Wipro Portugal S A Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 50.00 (31.00)
1929 Wipro LLC Wipro Shanghai Limited Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 (57.00) (10.00)
1930 Wipro LLC Wipro Solutions Canada Limited Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 (348.00) (316.00)
1931 Wipro LLC Wipro Technologies GmbH Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 (27.00) (77.00)
1932 Wipro LLC Wipro Technologies SA Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 (9.00) 0.00
1933 Wipro LLC Wipro Technologies SA DE CV Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 (425.00) (496.00)
1934 Wipro LLC Wipro Technologies South Africa Proprietary Limited Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 (29.00) (25.00)
1935 Wipro LLC Wipro Technologies SRL Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 (80.00) (60.00)
1936 Wipro LLC Wipro Travel Services Limited Subsidiaries Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 0.00 (8.00)
1937 Women s Business Park Technologies Limited Wipro Arabia Co Limited Non wholly owned subsidiary Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 (6,150.00) (4,383.00)
1938 Women s Business Park Technologies Limited Wipro Regional Headquarters Non wholly owned subsidiary Any other transaction Trade and Other Receivables 0.00 NA 0.00 (86.00) (173.00)
Total value of transaction during the reporting period 21,73,904.90



Text Block

Textual Information(1) Post employment benefit comprising compensated absences is not disclosed as this is determined for the Company as a whole
Textual Information(2) Post employment benefit comprising compensated absences is not disclosed as this is determined for the Company as a whole 2 Computation of remuneration to the Chief Executive Officer and Managing Director Chief Financial Officer is on an accrual basis and includes the amortization of Restricted Stock Units RSUs granted to them which will vest over a period of time and RSUs that will vest based on performance parameters of the Company 3 Amount mentioned in Rs is equivalent of amount paid in foreign currency
Textual Information(3) Post employment benefit comprising compensated absences is not disclosed as this is determined for the Company as a whole 2 Computation of remuneration to the Chief Executive Officer and Managing Director Chief Financial Officer is on an accrual basis and includes the amortization of Restricted Stock Units RSUs granted to them which will vest over a period of time and RSUs that will vest based on performance parameters of the company
Textual Information(4) Post employment benefit comprising compensated absences is not disclosed as this is determined for the Company as a whole
Textual Information(5) Rizing Consulting USA LLC is merged with Rizing LLC wef 31st March 2026
Textual Information(6) Capco RISC consulting LLC is merged with The capital Market Company LLC wef 31st March 2026