Integrated Filing — IndAS



General information about company

Scrip Code 532898
NSE Symbol POWERGRID
MSEI Symbol NOTLISTED
ISIN INE752E01010
Name of company POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED
Type of company Main Board
Class of security Equity
Date of start of financial year 01-04-2025
Date of end of financial year 31-03-2026
Date of board meeting when results were approved 03-11-2025
Date on which prior intimation of the meeting for considering financial results was informed to the exchange 24-10-2025
Description of presentation currency INR
Level of rounding used in financial results Lakhs
Reporting Type Quarterly
Reporting Quarter Second quarter
Nature of report standalone or consolidated Standalone
Whether results are audited or unaudited for the quarter ended Unaudited
Whether results are audited or unaudited for the Year to date for current period ended/year ended Unaudited
Segment Reporting Multi segment
Description of single segment
Start date and time of board meeting 03-11-2025   15:50:00
End date and time of board meeting 03-11-2025   17:20:00
Whether cash flow statement is applicable on company Yes
Type of cash flow statement Cash Flow Indirect
Declaration of unmodified opinion or statement on impact of audit qualification Not applicable
Whether the company has any related party? Yes
Whether the company has entered into any Related Party transaction during the selected half year for which it wants to submit disclosure? Yes
(I) We declare that the acceptance of fixed deposits by the bans/Non-Banking Finance Company are at the terms uniformly applicable/offered to all shareholders/public NA
(II) We declare that the scheduled commercial bank, as per RBI circular RBI/DBR/2015-16/19 dated March 03, 2016, has allowed additional interest of one per cent per annum, over and above the rate of interest mentioned in the schedule of interest rates on savings or a term deposits of banks staff and their exclusive associations as well as on deposits of Chairman, Chairman & Managing Director, Executive Director or such other Executives appointed for a fixed tenure. Yes
Whether the company is a high value debt listed entity according to regulation 15 (1A)? Yes
(a) If answer to above question is Yes, whether complying with proviso to regulation 23 (9), i.e., submitting RPT disclosures on the day of results publication? Yes
(b) If answer to above question is No, please explain the reason for not complying.
Whether the updated Related Party Transactions (RPT) Policy (in compliance with Reg. 23 of SEBI LODR) has been uploaded on the website of the Company? Yes
Latest Date on which RPT policy is updated 06-11-2024
Indicate Company website link for updated RPT policy of the Company www.powergrid.in
Whether statement on deviation or variation for proceeds of public issue, rights issue, preferential issue, qualified institutions placement etc. is applicable to the company for the current quarter? No
No. of times funds raised during the quarter
Whether the disclosure for the Default on Loans and Debt Securities is applicable to the entity? No
There is no default on Loans and Debt Securities during Quarter 2 FY 2025-26.



Financial Results Ind-AS

Amount in (Lakhs)

Particulars 3 months/ 6 months ended (dd-mm-yyyy) Year to date figures for current period ended (dd-mm-yyyy)
A Date of start of reporting period 01-07-2025 01-04-2025
B Date of end of reporting period 30-09-2025 30-09-2025
C Whether results are audited or unaudited Unaudited Unaudited
D Nature of report standalone or consolidated Standalone Standalone
1 Income
Revenue from operations 9,99,960.00 19,92,783.00
Other income 1,34,867.00 2,67,732.00
Total income 11,34,827.00 22,60,515.00
2 Expenses
(a) Cost of materials consumed 0.00 0.00
(b) Purchases of stock-in-trade 0.00 0.00
(c) Changes in inventories of finished goods, work-in-progress and stock-in-trade 0.00 0.00
(d) Employee benefit expense 66,288.00 1,29,679.00
(e) Finance costs 2,55,795.00 4,86,240.00
(f) Depreciation, depletion and amortisation expense 3,05,619.00 6,02,594.00
(f) Other Expenses
1 Other Expenses 1,32,712.00 2,50,362.00
Total other expenses 1,32,712.00 2,50,362.00
Total expenses 7,60,414.00 14,68,875.00
3 Total profit before exceptional items and tax 3,74,413.00 7,91,640.00
4 Exceptional items 0.00 0.00
5 Total profit before tax 3,74,413.00 7,91,640.00
6 Tax expense
7 Current tax 65,092.00 1,37,370.00
8 Deferred tax 5,767.00 6,821.00
9 Total tax expenses 70,859.00 1,44,191.00
10 Net movement in regulatory deferral account balances related to profit or loss and the related deferred tax movement 51,926.00 73,354.00
11 Net Profit Loss for the period from continuing operations 3,55,480.00 7,20,803.00
12 Profit (loss) from discontinued operations before tax 0.00 0.00
13 Tax expense of discontinued operations 0.00 0.00
14 Net profit (loss) from discontinued operation after tax 0.00 0.00
15 Share of profit (loss) of associates and joint ventures accounted for using equity method 0.00 0.00
16 Total profit (loss) for period 3,55,480.00 7,20,803.00
17 Other comprehensive income net of taxes 4,618.00 23,589.00
18 Total Comprehensive Income for the period 3,60,098.00 7,44,392.00
19 Total profit or loss, attributable to
Profit or loss, attributable to owners of parent
Total profit or loss, attributable to non-controlling interests
20 Total Comprehensive income for the period attributable to
Comprehensive income for the period attributable to owners of parent
Total comprehensive income for the period attributable to owners of parent non-controlling interests
21 Details of equity share capital
Paid-up equity share capital 9,30,060.00 9,30,060.00
Face value of equity share capital 10 10
27 Details of debt securities
22 Reserves excluding revaluation reserve
23 Earnings per share
i Earnings per equity share for continuing operations
Basic earnings (loss) per share from continuing operations 3.82 7.75
Diluted earnings (loss) per share from continuing operations 3.82 7.75
ii Earnings per equity share for discontinued operations
Basic earnings (loss) per share from discontinued operations 0 0
Diluted earnings (loss) per share from discontinued operations 0 0
ii Earnings per equity share
Basic earnings (loss) per share from continuing and discontinued operations 3.82 7.75
Diluted earnings (loss) per share from continuing and discontinued operations 3.82 7.75
24 Debt equity ratio 138.00 138.00
25 Debt service coverage ratio 180.0 133.00
26 Interest service coverage ratio 375.00 387.00
27 Disclosure of notes on financial results Textual Information(1)



Disclosure of notes on financial results

Textual Information(1) For Notes to Standalone financial results , Kindly refer published financial results on our website and respective websites of NSE and BSE.



Remarks

Debt equity ratio For the half year ended, Debt of company is more than equity.
Debt service coverage ratio 1. For the quarter ended, Sum of Profit for the period, Depreciation and amortisation expense, Finance costs, FERV and Net Loss on Sale of Fixed Assets is more than Sum of Finance costs, Lease Payments and Principal Repayments. 2. For the half year ended, Sum of Profit for the period, Depreciation and amortisation expense, Finance costs, FERV and Net Loss on Sale of Fixed Assets is more than Sum of Finance costs, Lease Payments and Principal Repayments.
Interest service coverage ratio 1. For the quarter ended, Sum of Profit for the period, Depreciation and amortisation expense, Finance costs, FERV and Net Loss on Sale of Fixed Assets is more than Finance costs. 2. For the half year ended, Sum of Profit for the period, Depreciation and amortisation expense, Finance costs, FERV and Net Loss on Sale of Fixed Assets is more than Finance costs.


Statement of Asset and Liabilities

Amount in (Lakhs)

Particulars Year ended (dd-mm-yyyy)
Date of start of reporting period 01-04-2025
Date of end of reporting period 30-09-2025
Whether results are audited or unaudited Unaudited
Nature of report standalone or consolidated Standalone
Assets
1 Non-current assets
Property, plant and equipment 1,48,13,403.00
Capital work-in-progress 13,00,812.00
Investment property 187.00
Goodwill 0.00
Other intangible assets 1,19,741.00
Intangible assets under development 24,632.00
Biological assets other than bearer plants 0.00
Investments accounted for using equity method 0.00
Non-current financial assets
Non-current investments 12,76,944.00
Trade receivables, non-current 0.00
Loans, non-current 46,02,208.00
Other non-current financial assets 6,09,547.00
Total non-current financial assets 64,88,699.00
Deferred tax assets (net) 0.00
Other non-current assets 4,61,376.00
Total non-current assets 2,32,08,850.00
2 Current assets
Inventories 1,39,844.00
Current financial asset
Current investments 81,025.00
Trade receivables, current 8,93,724.00
Cash and cash equivalents 3,23,073.00
Bank balance other than cash and cash equivalents 2,08,941.00
Loans, current 99,248.00
Other current financial assets 8,27,899.00
Total current financial assets 24,33,910.00
Current tax assets (net) 0.00
Other current assets 60,569.00
Total current assets 26,34,323.00
3 Non-current assets classified as held for sale 21,446.00
4 Regulatory deferral account debit balances and related deferred tax Assets 10,82,860.00
Total assets 2,69,47,479.00
Equity and liabilities
1 Equity
Equity attributable to owners of parent
Equity share capital 9,30,060.00
Other equity 89,19,639.00
Total equity attributable to owners of parent 98,49,699.00
Non controlling interest
Total equity 98,49,699.00
2 Liabilities
Non-current liabilities
Non-current financial liabilities
Borrowings, non-current 1,20,31,284.00
Trade payables, non-current
(A) Total outstanding dues of micro enterprises and small enterprises 0.00
(B) Total outstanding dues of creditors other than micro enterprises and small enterprises 0.00
Total Trade payable 0.00
Other non-current financial liabilities 3,56,026.00
Total non-current financial liabilities 1,23,87,310.00
Provisions, non-current 76,966.00
Deferred tax liabilities (net) 10,14,939.00
Deferred government grants, Non-current 0.00
Other non-current liabilities 8,17,214.00
Total non-current liabilities 1,42,96,429.00
Current liabilities
Current financial liabilities
Borrowings, current 15,61,003.00
Trade payables, current
(A) Total outstanding dues of micro enterprises and small enterprises 7,576.00
(B) Total outstanding dues of creditors other than micro enterprises and small enterprises 45,738.00
Total Trade payable 53,314.00
Other current financial liabilities 7,78,646.00
Total current financial liabilities 23,92,963.00
Other current liabilities 3,39,385.00
Provisions, current 49,963.00
Current tax liabilities (Net) 19,040.00
Deferred government grants, Current 0.00
Total current liabilities 28,01,351.00
3 Liabilities directly associated with assets in disposal group classified as held for sale 0.00
4 Regulatory deferral account credit balances and related deferred tax liability 0.00
Total liabilities 1,70,97,780.00
Total equity and liabilites 2,69,47,479.00
Disclosure of notes on assets and liabilities Textual Information(1)



Text Block

Textual Information(1) Notes for Balance sheet 1. Other non-current financial liabilities includes Lease Liability Non current of Rs 36.47 Crore and Other current financial liabilities includes Lease Liability current of Rs 8.93 crore as on 30.09.2025 Notes for Cash Flow Statement 1. Cash and cash equivalents at the end of year includes Rs 2594.80 crore Previous year Rs 783.63 crore held in designated accounts which is not available for use by the Company.



Format for Reporting Segment wise Revenue, Results and Capital Employed along with the company results

Amount in (Lakhs)

Particulars 3 months/ 6 month ended (dd-mm-yyyy) Year to date figures for current period ended (dd-mm-yyyy)
Date of start of reporting period 01-07-2025 01-04-2025
Date of end of reporting period 30-09-2025 30-09-2025
Whether results are audited or unaudited Unaudited Unaudited
Nature of report standalone or consolidated Standalone Standalone
1 Segment Revenue (Income)
(net sale/income from each segment should be disclosed)
1 Transmission 9,92,033.00 19,80,398.00
2 Consultancy 22,030.00 41,833.00
3 Asset held for Sale 0.00 0.00
Total Segment Revenue 10,14,063.00 20,22,231.00
Less: Inter segment revenue 0.00 0.00
Revenue from operations 10,14,063.00 20,22,231.00
2 Segment Result
Profit (+) / Loss (-) before tax and interest from each segment
1 Transmission 5,71,272.00 11,27,160.00
2 Consultancy 1,092.00 1,320.00
3 Asset held for Sale 0.00 0.00
Total Profit before tax 5,72,364.00 11,28,480.00
i. Finance cost 2,55,795.00 4,86,240.00
ii. Other Unallocable Expenditure net off Unallocable income (1,20,764.00) (2,38,284.00)
Profit before tax 4,37,333.00 8,80,524.00
3 (Segment Asset - Segment Liabilities)
Segment Asset
1 Transmission 1,90,70,391.00 1,90,70,391.00
2 Consultancy 1,46,371.00 1,46,371.00
3 Asset held for Sale 21,446.00 21,446.00
Total Segment Asset 1,92,38,208.00 1,92,38,208.00
Un-allocable Assets 77,09,271.00 77,09,271.00
Net Segment Asset 2,69,47,479.00 2,69,47,479.00
4 Segment Liabilities
Segment Liabilities
1 Transmission 12,03,162.00 12,03,162.00
2 Consultancy 2,33,187.00 2,33,187.00
3 Asset held for Sale 0.00 0.00
Total Segment Liabilities 14,36,349.00 14,36,349.00
Un-allocable Liabilities 1,56,61,431.00 1,56,61,431.00
Net Segment Liabilities 1,70,97,780.00 1,70,97,780.00
Disclosure of notes on segments Textual Information(2)



Text Block

Textual Information(2) Note 1. The operations of the Company are mainly carried out within the country and therefore, geographical segments are not applicable. 2. Profit before tax including Regulatory Deferral Account Balance



Other Comprehensive Income

Amount in (Lakhs)

Particulars 3 months/ 6 months ended (dd-mm-yyyy) Year to date figures for current period ended (dd-mm-yyyy)
A Date of start of reporting period 01-07-2025 01-04-2025
B Date of end of reporting period 30-09-2025 30-09-2025
C Whether results are audited or unaudited Unaudited Unaudited
D Nature of report standalone or consolidated Standalone Standalone
Other comprehensive income [Abstract]
1 Amount of items that will not be reclassified to profit and loss
1 Items that will not be reclassified to Profit or Loss 5,384.00 27,564.00
Total Amount of items that will not be reclassified to profit and loss 5,384.00 27,564.00
2 Income tax relating to items that will not be reclassified to profit or loss 0.00 0.00
3 Amount of items that will be reclassified to profit and loss
Total Amount of items that will be reclassified to profit and loss
4 Income tax relating to items that will be reclassified to profit or loss 766.00 3,975.00
5 Total Other comprehensive income 4,618.00 23,589.00



Cash flow statement, indirect

Amount in (Lakhs)

Particulars Year ended (dd-mm-yyyy)
A Date of start of reporting period 01-04-2025
B Date of end of reporting period 30-09-2025
C Whether results are audited or unaudited Unaudited
D Nature of report standalone or consolidated Standalone
Statement of cash flows
Cash flows from used in operating activities
Profit before tax 7,91,640.00
Adjustments for reconcile profit (loss)
Adjustments for finance costs 4,86,240.00
Adjustments for decrease (increase) in inventories (2,062.00)
Adjustments for decrease (increase) in trade receivables, current (1,86,349.00)
Adjustments for decrease (increase) in trade receivables, non-current 4,172.00
Adjustments for decrease (increase) in other current assets (31,460.00)
Adjustments for decrease (increase) in other non-current assets (679.00)
Adjustments for other financial assets, non-current (36,031.00)
Adjustments for other financial assets, current 58,270.00
Adjustments for other bank balances 0.00
Adjustments for increase (decrease) in trade payables, current (3,454.00)
Adjustments for increase (decrease) in trade payables, non-current 0.00
Adjustments for increase (decrease) in other current liabilities (9,325.00)
Adjustments for increase (decrease) in other non-current liabilities 340.00
Adjustments for depreciation and amortisation expense 6,02,594.00
Adjustments for impairment loss reversal of impairment loss recognised in profit or loss 0.00
Adjustments for provisions, current (12,220.00)
Adjustments for provisions, non-current 4,589.00
Adjustments for other financial liabilities, current 6,862.00
Adjustments for other financial liabilities, non-current (944.00)
Adjustments for unrealised foreign exchange losses gains 72,114.00
Adjustments for dividend income 70,036.00
Adjustments for interest income 1,65,635.00
Adjustments for share-based payments 0.00
Adjustments for fair value losses (gains) (593.00)
Adjustments for undistributed profits of associates 0.00
Other adjustments for which cash effects are investing or financing cash flow (25,259.00)
Other adjustments to reconcile profit (loss) 0.00
Other adjustments for non-cash items 5,873.00
Share of profit and loss from partnership firm or association of persons or limited liability partnerships 0.00
Total adjustments for reconcile profit (loss) 6,97,007.00
Net cash flows from (used in) operations 14,88,647.00
Dividends received 0.00
Interest paid 0.00
Interest received 0.00
Income taxes paid (refund) 1,50,070.00
Other inflows (outflows) of cash 0.00
Net cash flows from (used in) operating activities 13,38,577.00
Cash flows from used in investing activities
Cash flows from losing control of subsidiaries or other businesses 0.00
Cash flows used in obtaining control of subsidiaries or other businesses 0.00
Other cash receipts from sales of equity or debt instruments of other entities 0.00
Other cash payments to acquire equity or debt instruments of other entities 2,09,762.00
Other cash receipts from sales of interests in joint ventures 0.00
Other cash payments to acquire interests in joint ventures 0.00
Cash receipts from share of profits of partnership firm or association of persons or limited liability partnerships 0.00
Cash payment for investment in partnership firm or association of persons or limited liability partnerships 0.00
Proceeds from sales of property, plant and equipment 1,199.00
Purchase of property, plant and equipment 2,19,603.00
Proceeds from sales of investment property 0.00
Purchase of investment property 0.00
Proceeds from sales of intangible assets 0.00
Purchase of intangible assets 2,800.00
Proceeds from sales of intangible assets under development 0.00
Purchase of intangible assets under development 0.00
Proceeds from sales of goodwill 0.00
Purchase of goodwill 0.00
Proceeds from biological assets other than bearer plants 0.00
Purchase of biological assets other than bearer plants 0.00
Proceeds from government grants 0.00
Proceeds from sales of other long-term assets 0.00
Purchase of other long-term assets 0.00
Cash advances and loans made to other parties 9,83,949.00
Cash receipts from repayment of advances and loans made to other parties 0.00
Cash payments for future contracts, forward contracts, option contracts and swap contracts 0.00
Cash receipts from future contracts, forward contracts, option contracts and swap contracts 0.00
Dividends received 69,501.00
Interest received 1,44,868.00
Income taxes paid (refund) 0.00
Other inflows (outflows) of cash 33,710.00
Net cash flows from (used in) investing activities (11,66,836.00)
Cash flows from used in financing activities
Proceeds from changes in ownership interests in subsidiaries 0.00
Payments from changes in ownership interests in subsidiaries 0.00
Proceeds from issuing shares 0.00
Proceeds from issuing other equity instruments 0.00
Payments to acquire or redeem entity's shares 0.00
Payments of other equity instruments 0.00
Proceeds from exercise of stock options 0.00
Proceeds from issuing debentures notes bonds etc 0.00
Proceeds from borrowings 16,23,807.00
Repayments of borrowings 9,28,273.00
Payments of lease liabilities 519.00
Dividends paid 1,16,258.00
Interest paid 4,49,779.00
Income taxes paid (refund) 0.00
Other inflows (outflows) of cash (3,49,999.00)
Net cash flows from (used in) financing activities (2,21,021.00)
Net increase (decrease) in cash and cash equivalents before effect of exchange rate changes (49,280.00)
Effect of exchange rate changes on cash and cash equivalents
Effect of exchange rate changes on cash and cash equivalents 0.00
Net increase (decrease) in cash and cash equivalents (49,280.00)
Cash and cash equivalents cash flow statement at beginning of period 3,72,353.00
Cash and cash equivalents cash flow statement at end of period 3,23,073.00





Amount in (Lakhs)

Format for Disclosure of Related Party Transactions (applicable only for half-yearly filings i.e., 2nd and 4th quarter)

Sr No. Additional disclosure of related party transactions - applicable only in case the related party transaction relates to loans, inter-corporate deposits, advances or investments made or given by the listed entity/subsidiary. These details need to be disclosed only once, during the reporting period when such transaction was undertaken.
Details of the party (listed entity/subsidiary) entering into the transaction Details of the counterparty Type of related party transaction Details of other related party transaction Value of the related party transaction as approved by the audit committee Remarks on approval by audit committee Value of the related party transaction ratified by the audit committee Date of Audit Committee Meeting where the ratification was approved Value of transaction during the reporting period In case monies are due to either party as a result of the transaction In case any financial indebtedness is incurred to make or give loans, inter-corporate deposits, advances or investments Details of the loans, inter-corporate deposits, advances or investments Notes
Name PAN Name PAN Relationship of the counterparty with the listed entity or its subsidiary Opening balance Closing balance Nature of indebtedness (loan/ issuance of debt/ any other etc.) Details of other indebtedness Cost Tenure Nature (loan/ advance/ intercorporate deposit/ investment ) Interest Rate (%) Tenure Secured/ unsecured Purpose for which the funds will be utilised by the ultimate recipient of funds (endusage)
1 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Powergrid Unchahar Transmission Limited Subsidiary Sale of goods or services 22.00 NA 22.00 4.00 28.00
2 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Powergrid Southern Interconnector Transmission System Limited Subsidiary Sale of goods or services 12.00 NA 12.00 6.00 3.00
3 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Powergrid Medinipur Jeerat Transmission Limited Subsidiary Sale of goods or services 3.00 NA 3.00 0.00 2.00
4 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Powergrid Khetri Transmission System Limited Subsidiary Sale of goods or services 1.00 NA 1.00 0.00 1.00
5 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Powergrid Bhind Guna Transmission Limited Subsidiary Sale of goods or services NA 0.00 2.00 0.00
6 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Central Transmission Utility of India Limited Subsidiary Sale of goods or services NA 0.00 37.00 0.00
7 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Powergrid Ramgarh Transmission Limited Subsidiary Sale of goods or services 774.00 NA 774.00 577.00 506.00
8 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Powergrid Himachal Transmission Limited Subsidiary Sale of goods or services 23.00 NA 23.00 8.00 6.00
9 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Powergrid Bikaner Transmission System Limited Subsidiary Sale of goods or services 119.00 NA 119.00 0.00 71.00
10 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Powergrid Sikar Transmission Limited Subsidiary Sale of goods or services 63.00 NA 63.00 644.00 450.00
11 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Powergrid Bhadla Transmission Limited Subsidiary Sale of goods or services 6.00 NA 6.00 79.00 82.00
12 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Powergrid Aligarh Sikar Transmission Limited Subsidiary Sale of goods or services 54.00 NA 54.00 31.00 77.00
13 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Powergrid Teleservices Limited Subsidiary Sale of goods or services 42.00 NA 42.00 14.00 45.00
14 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Powergrid Energy Services Limited Subsidiary Sale of goods or services 1,521.00 NA 1,521.00 1,929.00 3,046.00
15 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Powergrid Narela Transmission Limited Subsidiary Sale of goods or services 1,428.00 NA 1,428.00 732.00 2,207.00
16 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Powergrid Neemuch Transmission System Limited Subsidiary Sale of goods or services 4.00 NA 4.00 6.00 4.00
17 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Powergrid ER NER Transmission Limited Subsidiary Sale of goods or services 367.00 NA 367.00 184.00 623.00
18 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Powergrid ERWR Power Transmission Limited Subsidiary Sale of goods or services 56.00 NA 56.00 60.00 8.00
19 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Powergrid Khavda RE Transmission System Limited Subsidiary Sale of goods or services 898.00 NA 898.00 464.00 1,345.00
20 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Powergrid Khavda II- B Transmission Limited Subsidiary Sale of goods or services 542.00 NA 542.00 66.00 605.00
21 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Powergrid Khavda II-C Transmission Limited Subsidiary Sale of goods or services 791.00 NA 791.00 735.00 1,389.00
22 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Powergrid KPS2 Transmission System Limited Subsidiary Sale of goods or services 62.00 NA 62.00 325.00 21.00
23 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Powergrid KPS3 Transmission Limited Subsidiary Sale of goods or services 321.00 NA 321.00 301.00 102.00
24 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Powergrid Raipur Pool Dhamtari Transmission Limited Subsidiary Sale of goods or services 38.00 NA 38.00 16.00 33.00
25 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Powergrid Dharamjaigarh Transmission Limited Subsidiary Sale of goods or services 177.00 NA 177.00 6.00 177.00
26 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Powergrid Bhadla Sikar Transmission Limited Subsidiary Sale of goods or services 596.00 NA 596.00 695.00 1,210.00
27 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Powergrid Ananthpuram Kurnool Transmission Limited Subsidiary Sale of goods or services 257.00 NA 257.00 182.00 130.00
28 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Powergrid Bhadla III Transmission Limited Subsidiary Sale of goods or services 341.00 NA 341.00 181.00 226.00
29 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Powergrid Beawar Dausa Transmission Limited Subsidiary Sale of goods or services 166.00 NA 166.00 167.00 53.00
30 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Powergrid Ramgarh II Transmission Limited Subsidiary Sale of goods or services 126.00 NA 126.00 93.00 67.00
31 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Powergrid Bikaner Neemrana Transmission Limited Subsidiary Sale of goods or services 350.00 NA 350.00 233.00 209.00
32 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Powergrid Neemrana Bareilly Transmission Limited Subsidiary Sale of goods or services 498.00 NA 498.00 29.00 125.00
33 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Powergrid Vataman Transmission Limited Subsidiary Sale of goods or services 347.00 NA 347.00 185.00 248.00
34 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Powergrid Koppal Gadag Transmission Limited Subsidiary Sale of goods or services 300.00 NA 300.00 162.00 285.00
35 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Powergrid Sikar Khetri Transmission Limited Subsidiary Sale of goods or services 246.00 NA 246.00 239.00 144.00
36 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Powergrid Bidar Transmission Limited Subsidiary Sale of goods or services 295.00 NA 295.00 168.00 347.00
37 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Powergrid Khavda IV-E2 Power Transmission Limited Subsidiary Sale of goods or services 82.00 NA 82.00 72.00 85.00
38 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Powergrid Mandsaur Transmission Limited Subsidiary Sale of goods or services 204.00 NA 204.00 116.00 162.00
39 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Powergrid Mewar Transmission Limited Subsidiary Sale of goods or services 173.00 NA 173.00 113.00 97.00
40 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Powergrid Sirohi Transmission Limited Subsidiary Sale of goods or services 346.00 NA 346.00 94.00 204.00
41 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Powergrid Beawar-Mandsaur Transmission Limited Subsidiary Sale of goods or services 208.00 NA 208.00 36.00 115.00
42 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Powergrid Bhadla-III Power Transmission Limited Subsidiary Sale of goods or services 184.00 NA 184.00 0.00 191.00
43 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Powergrid Bhadla Bikaner Transmission Limited Subsidiary Sale of goods or services 49.00 NA 49.00 0.00 52.00
44 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Powergrid South Olpad Transmission Limited Subsidiary Sale of goods or services 232.00 NA 232.00 47.00 196.00
45 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Powergrid Kurawar Transmission Limited Subsidiary Sale of goods or services 230.00 NA 230.00 46.00 208.00
46 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Powergrid Jam Khambhaliya Transmission Limited Subsidiary Sale of goods or services 2.00 NA 2.00 8.00 2.00
47 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Powergrid Khavda PS1 And 3 Transmission Limited Subsidiary Sale of goods or services NA 0.00 6.00 0.00
48 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Powergrid Barmer I Transmission Limited Subsidiary Sale of goods or services 91.00 NA 91.00 275.00 96.00
49 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Powergrid Bikaner IV Transmission Limited Subsidiary Sale of goods or services 114.00 NA 114.00 482.00 128.00
50 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Powergrid Siwani Transmission Limited Subsidiary Sale of goods or services 141.00 NA 141.00 481.00 117.00
51 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Powergrid West Central Transmission Limited Subsidiary Sale of goods or services 99.00 NA 99.00 0.00 59.00
52 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Powergrid Ghiror Transmission Limited Subsidiary Sale of goods or services 264.00 NA 264.00 722.00 232.00
53 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Powergrid Kudankulam Transmission Limited Subsidiary Sale of goods or services 21.00 NA 21.00 137.00 50.00
54 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Powergrid Koppal Gadag Augmentation Transmission Limited Subsidiary Sale of goods or services 2.00 NA 2.00 274.00 2.00
55 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Powergrid Bidar Augmentation Transmission Limited Subsidiary Sale of goods or services 64.00 NA 64.00 0.00 75.00
56 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Powergrid KPS 1 and 2 Augmentation Transmission Limited Subsidiary Sale of goods or services 143.00 NA 143.00 0.00 4.00
57 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Powergrid Chitradurga Bellary Transmission Limited Subsidiary Sale of goods or services 512.00 NA 512.00 0.00 3.00
58 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Powergrid Fatehgarh Barmer Augmentation Transmission Limited Subsidiary Sale of goods or services 64.00 NA 64.00 0.00 0.00
59 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Powergrid Banaskantha Augmentation Transmission Limited Subsidiary Sale of goods or services 32.00 NA 32.00 0.00 0.00
60 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Powergrid Kurnool-IV Transmission Limited Subsidiary Sale of goods or services 640.00 NA 640.00 0.00 756.00
61 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Powergrid Kurnool-III CPETA Transmission Limited Subsidiary Sale of goods or services 320.00 NA 320.00 0.00 3.00
62 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Powergrid Mahan Rewa Transmission Limited Subsidiary Sale of goods or services 191.00 NA 191.00 0.00 225.00
63 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Powerlinks Transmission Limited Joint Venture Sale of goods or services 9.00 NA 9.00 14.00 11.00
64 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Torrent Power Grid Limited Joint Venture Sale of goods or services 3.00 NA 3.00 5.00 0.00
65 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Sikkim Power Transmission Limited Joint Venture Sale of goods or services 55.00 NA 55.00 201.00 212.00
66 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED National High Power Test Laboratory Private Limited Joint Venture Sale of goods or services 11.00 NA 11.00 1.00 12.00
67 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Bihar Grid Company Limited Joint Venture Sale of goods or services 13.00 NA 13.00 0.00 8.00
68 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Energy Efficiency Services Limited Joint Venture Sale of goods or services NA 0.00 0.00 0.00
69 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Cross Border Power Transmission Company Limited Joint Venture Sale of goods or services 7.00 NA 7.00 75.00 83.00
70 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Butwal-Gorakhpur Cross Border Power Transmission Limited Joint Venture Sale of goods or services 429.00 NA 429.00 303.00 234.00
71 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Powergrid NM Transmission Limited Subsidiary Interest received 2,010.00 NA 2,010.00 0.00 0.00 Textual Information(1)
72 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Powergrid Unchahar Transmission Limited Subsidiary Interest received 126.00 NA 126.00 0.00 0.00 Textual Information(2)
73 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Powergrid Southern Interconnector Transmission System Limited Subsidiary Interest received 8,906.00 NA 8,906.00 0.00 1,269.00 Textual Information(3)
74 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Powergrid Medinipur Jeerat Transmission Limited Subsidiary Interest received 8,572.00 NA 8,572.00 0.00 1,240.00 Textual Information(4)
75 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Powergrid Mithilanchal Transmission Limited Subsidiary Interest received 3,256.00 NA 3,256.00 0.00 0.00 Textual Information(5)
76 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Powergrid Varanasi Transmission System Limited Subsidiary Interest received 2,526.00 NA 2,526.00 0.00 0.00 Textual Information(6)
77 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Powergrid Jawaharpur Firozabad Transmission Limited Subsidiary Interest received 1,175.00 NA 1,175.00 0.00 0.00 Textual Information(7)
78 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Powergrid Khetri Transmission System Limited Subsidiary Interest received 2,589.00 NA 2,589.00 417.00 367.00 Textual Information(8)
79 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Powergrid Bhuj Transmission Limited Subsidiary Interest received 3,395.00 NA 3,395.00 0.00 0.00 Textual Information(9)
80 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Powergrid Bhind Guna Transmission Limited Subsidiary Interest received 1,626.00 NA 1,626.00 0.00 0.00 Textual Information(10)
81 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Powergrid Ajmer Phagi Transmission Limited Subsidiary Interest received 1,496.00 NA 1,496.00 237.00 213.00 Textual Information(11)
82 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Powergrid Fatehgarh Transmission Limited Subsidiary Interest received 1,717.00 NA 1,717.00 275.00 244.00 Textual Information(12)
83 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Powergrid Rampur Sambhal Transmission Limited Subsidiary Interest received 2,448.00 NA 2,448.00 0.00 0.00 Textual Information(13)
84 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Powergrid Meerut Simbhavali Transmission Limited Subsidiary Interest received 3,515.00 NA 3,515.00 527.00 506.00 Textual Information(14)
85 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Powergrid Ramgarh Transmission Limited Subsidiary Interest received 2,600.00 NA 2,600.00 589.00 835.00 Textual Information(15)
86 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Powergrid Bikaner Transmission System Limited Subsidiary Interest received 5,667.00 NA 5,667.00 1,049.00 1,106.00 Textual Information(16)
87 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Powergrid Sikar Transmission Limited Subsidiary Interest received 6,114.00 NA 6,114.00 2,644.00 895.00 Textual Information(17)
88 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Powergrid Bhadla Transmission Limited Subsidiary Interest received 3,106.00 NA 3,106.00 477.00 459.00 Textual Information(18)
89 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Powergrid Aligarh Sikar Transmission Limited Subsidiary Interest received 4,164.00 NA 4,164.00 1,846.00 610.00 Textual Information(19)
90 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Powergrid Teleservices Limited Subsidiary Interest received 781.00 NA 781.00 312.00 151.00 Textual Information(20)
91 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Powergrid Energy Services Limited Subsidiary Interest received 2,300.00 NA 2,300.00 738.00 1,180.00 Textual Information(21)
92 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Powergrid Narela Transmission Limited Subsidiary Interest received 6,054.00 NA 6,054.00 2,491.00 2,814.00 Textual Information(22)
93 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Powergrid Gomti Yamuna Transmission Limited Subsidiary Interest received 3,226.00 NA 3,226.00 0.00 0.00 Textual Information(23)
94 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Powergrid Neemuch Transmission System Limited Subsidiary Interest received 2,598.00 NA 2,598.00 0.00 381.00 Textual Information(24)
95 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Powergrid ER NER Transmission Limited Subsidiary Interest received 681.00 NA 681.00 245.00 313.00 Textual Information(25)
96 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Powergrid ERWR Power Transmission Limited Subsidiary Interest received 635.00 NA 635.00 217.00 300.00 Textual Information(26)
97 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Powergrid Khavda RE Transmission System Limited Subsidiary Interest received 2,198.00 NA 2,198.00 814.00 1,025.00 Textual Information(27)
98 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Powergrid Khavda II- B Transmission Limited Subsidiary Interest received 2,945.00 NA 2,945.00 0.00 1,358.00 Textual Information(28)
99 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Powergrid Khavda II-C Transmission Limited Subsidiary Interest received 6,981.00 NA 6,981.00 0.00 3,239.00 Textual Information(29)
100 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Powergrid KPS2 Transmission System Limited Subsidiary Interest received 2,267.00 NA 2,267.00 665.00 1,076.00 Textual Information(30)
101 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Powergrid KPS3 Transmission Limited Subsidiary Interest received 2,291.00 NA 2,291.00 0.00 1,071.00 Textual Information(31)
102 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Powergrid Raipur Pool Dhamtari Transmission Limited Subsidiary Interest received 703.00 NA 703.00 279.00 110.00 Textual Information(32)
103 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Powergrid Dharamjaigarh Transmission Limited Subsidiary Interest received 649.00 NA 649.00 255.00 562.00 Textual Information(33)
104 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Powergrid Bhadla Sikar Transmission Limited Subsidiary Interest received 4,158.00 NA 4,158.00 1,592.00 1,924.00 Textual Information(34)
105 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Powergrid Ananthpuram Kurnool Transmission Limited Subsidiary Interest received 1,931.00 NA 1,931.00 524.00 941.00 Textual Information(35)
106 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Powergrid Bhadla III Transmission Limited Subsidiary Interest received 4,614.00 NA 4,614.00 1,625.00 2,216.00 Textual Information(36)
107 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Powergrid Beawar Dausa Transmission Limited Subsidiary Interest received 5,031.00 NA 5,031.00 1,590.00 2,309.00 Textual Information(37)
108 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Powergrid Ramgarh II Transmission Limited Subsidiary Interest received 3,533.00 NA 3,533.00 1,319.00 1,674.00 Textual Information(38)
109 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Powergrid Bikaner Neemrana Transmission Limited Subsidiary Interest received 3,534.00 NA 3,534.00 796.00 1,857.00 Textual Information(39)
110 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Powergrid Neemrana Bareilly Transmission Limited Subsidiary Interest received 3,739.00 NA 3,739.00 970.00 1,792.00 Textual Information(40)
111 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Powergrid Vataman Transmission Limited Subsidiary Interest received 3,610.00 NA 3,610.00 879.00 1,757.00 Textual Information(41)
112 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Powergrid Koppal Gadag Transmission Limited Subsidiary Interest received 2,712.00 NA 2,712.00 645.00 1,413.00 Textual Information(42)
113 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Powergrid Sikar Khetri Transmission Limited Subsidiary Interest received 3,697.00 NA 3,697.00 1,072.00 1,739.00 Textual Information(43)
114 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Powergrid Bidar Transmission Limited Subsidiary Interest received 2,569.00 NA 2,569.00 688.00 1,335.00 Textual Information(44)
115 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Powergrid Khavda IV-E2 Power Transmission Limited Subsidiary Interest received 126.00 NA 126.00 16.00 79.00 Textual Information(45)
116 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Powergrid Mandsaur Transmission Limited Subsidiary Interest received 639.00 NA 639.00 91.00 392.00 Textual Information(46)
117 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Powergrid Mewar Transmission Limited Subsidiary Interest received 1,204.00 NA 1,204.00 210.00 641.00 Textual Information(47)
118 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Powergrid Sirohi Transmission Limited Subsidiary Interest received 913.00 NA 913.00 134.00 574.00 Textual Information(48)
119 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Powergrid Beawar-Mandsaur Transmission Limited Subsidiary Interest received 896.00 NA 896.00 123.00 527.00 Textual Information(49)
120 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Powergrid Bhadla-III Power Transmission Limited Subsidiary Interest received 59.00 NA 59.00 13.00 38.00 Textual Information(50)
121 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Powergrid Bhadla Bikaner Transmission Limited Subsidiary Interest received 67.00 NA 67.00 24.00 34.00 Textual Information(51)
122 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Powergrid South Olpad Transmission Limited Subsidiary Interest received 1,062.00 NA 1,062.00 150.00 642.00 Textual Information(52)
123 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Powergrid Kurawar Transmission Limited Subsidiary Interest received 945.00 NA 945.00 144.00 556.00 Textual Information(53)
124 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Powergrid Jam Khambhaliya Transmission Limited Subsidiary Interest received 32.00 NA 32.00 13.00 15.00 Textual Information(54)
125 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Powergrid Khavda PS1 And 3 Transmission Limited Subsidiary Interest received 38.00 NA 38.00 13.00 18.00 Textual Information(55)
126 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Powergrid Barmer I Transmission Limited Subsidiary Interest received 122.00 NA 122.00 50.00 72.00 Textual Information(56)
127 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Powergrid Bikaner IV Transmission Limited Subsidiary Interest received 362.00 NA 362.00 75.00 203.00 Textual Information(57)
128 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Powergrid Siwani Transmission Limited Subsidiary Interest received 384.00 NA 384.00 67.00 243.00 Textual Information(58)
129 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Powergrid West Central Transmission Limited Subsidiary Interest received 6,234.00 NA 6,234.00 1,973.00 1,969.00 Textual Information(59)
130 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Powergrid Ghiror Transmission Limited Subsidiary Interest received 589.00 NA 589.00 35.00 310.00 Textual Information(60)
131 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Powergrid Kudankulam Transmission Limited Subsidiary Interest received 36.00 NA 36.00 11.00 19.00 Textual Information(61)
132 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Powergrid Koppal Gadag Augmentation Transmission Limited Subsidiary Interest received 56.00 NA 56.00 19.00 28.00 Textual Information(62)
133 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Powergrid Bidar Augmentation Transmission Limited Subsidiary Interest received 25.00 NA 25.00 4.00 21.00 Textual Information(63)
134 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Powergrid KPS 1 and 2 Augmentation Transmission Limited Subsidiary Interest received 41.00 NA 41.00 5.00 26.00 Textual Information(64)
135 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Powergrid Chitradurga Bellary Transmission Limited Subsidiary Interest received 84.00 NA 84.00 4.00 44.00 Textual Information(65)
136 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Powergrid Fatehgarh Barmer Augmentation Transmission Limited Subsidiary Interest received 34.00 NA 34.00 1.00 32.00 Textual Information(66)
137 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Powergrid Banaskantha Augmentation Transmission Limited Subsidiary Interest received 25.00 NA 25.00 1.00 11.00 Textual Information(67)
138 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Powergrid Kurnool-IV Transmission Limited Subsidiary Interest received 485.00 NA 485.00 3.00 381.00 Textual Information(68)
139 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Powergrid Sirohi Khandwa Transmission Limited Subsidiary Interest received 312.00 NA 312.00 3.00 241.00 Textual Information(69)
140 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Powergrid Kurnool-III CPETA Transmission Limited Subsidiary Interest received 208.00 NA 208.00 2.00 156.00 Textual Information(70)
141 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Powergrid Mahan Rewa Transmission Limited Subsidiary Interest received 56.00 NA 56.00 0.00 50.00 Textual Information(71)
142 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Davanagere Power Transmission Limited Subsidiary Interest received 1.00 NA 1.00 0.00 1.00 Textual Information(72)
143 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED National High Power Test Laboratory Private Limited Joint Venture Interest received 136.00 NA 136.00 0.00 0.00 Textual Information(73)
144 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED POWERGRID Infrastructure Investment Trust The Company is Sponsor to the trust Interest received 4,723.00 NA 4,723.00 0.00 0.00 Textual Information(74)
145 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Powergrid NM Transmission Limited Subsidiary Dividend received NA 2,798.00 0.00 0.00 Textual Information(75)
146 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Powergrid Unchahar Transmission Limited Subsidiary Dividend received NA 713.00 0.00 0.00 Textual Information(76)
147 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Powergrid Southern Interconnector Transmission System Limited Subsidiary Dividend received NA 7,161.00 0.00 0.00 Textual Information(77)
148 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Powergrid Medinipur Jeerat Transmission Limited Subsidiary Dividend received NA 14,555.00 0.00 0.00 Textual Information(78)
149 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Powergrid Mithilanchal Transmission Limited Subsidiary Dividend received NA 2,169.00 0.00 0.00 Textual Information(79)
150 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Powergrid Varanasi Transmission System Limited Subsidiary Dividend received NA 1,369.00 0.00 0.00 Textual Information(80)
151 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Powergrid Jawaharpur Firozabad Transmission Limited Subsidiary Dividend received NA 717.00 0.00 0.00 Textual Information(81)
152 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Powergrid Khetri Transmission System Limited Subsidiary Dividend received NA 2,286.00 0.00 0.00 Textual Information(82)
153 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Powergrid Bhuj Transmission Limited Subsidiary Dividend received NA 1,670.00 0.00 0.00 Textual Information(83)
154 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Powergrid Bhind Guna Transmission Limited Subsidiary Dividend received NA 940.00 0.00 0.00 Textual Information(84)
155 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Powergrid Ajmer Phagi Transmission Limited Subsidiary Dividend received NA 920.00 0.00 0.00 Textual Information(85)
156 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Powergrid Fatehgarh Transmission Limited Subsidiary Dividend received NA 1,128.00 0.00 0.00 Textual Information(86)
157 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Powergrid Rampur Sambhal Transmission Limited Subsidiary Dividend received NA 227.00 0.00 0.00 Textual Information(87)
158 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Powergrid Himachal Transmission Limited Subsidiary Dividend received NA 1,200.00 0.00 0.00 Textual Information(88)
159 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Powergrid Bikaner Transmission System Limited Subsidiary Dividend received NA 1,845.00 0.00 0.00 Textual Information(89)
160 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Powergrid Teleservices Limited Subsidiary Dividend received NA 20,530.00 0.00 0.00 Textual Information(90)
161 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Powergrid Neemuch Transmission System Limited Subsidiary Dividend received NA 236.00 0.00 0.00 Textual Information(91)
162 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Powerlinks Transmission Limited Joint Venture Dividend received NA 1,720.00 0.00 0.00 Textual Information(92)
163 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Parbati Koldam Transmission Company Limited Joint Venture Dividend received NA 568.00 0.00 0.00 Textual Information(93)
164 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Sikkim Power Transmission Limited Joint Venture Dividend received NA 3,604.00 0.00 0.00 Textual Information(94)
165 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED North East Transmission Company Limited Joint Venture Dividend received NA 535.00 0.00 481.00 Textual Information(95)
166 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Power Transmission Company Nepal Limited Joint Venture Dividend received NA 0.00 132.00 0.00 Textual Information(96)
167 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED POWERGRID Infrastructure Investment Trust The Company is Sponsor to the trust Dividend received NA 1,379.00 0.00 0.00 Textual Information(97)
168 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Powergrid Teleservices Limited Subsidiary Purchase of goods or services 7,458.00 NA 7,458.00 14,575.00 11,802.00
169 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Powergrid Energy Services Limited Subsidiary Purchase of goods or services 89.00 NA 89.00 0.00 105.00
170 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Energy Efficiency Services Limited Joint Venture Purchase of goods or services NA 0.00 43.00 18.00
171 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Convergence Energy Services Limited Subsidiary of the Joint venture Purchase of goods or services NA 292.00 117.00 108.00 Textual Information(98)
172 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Powergrid ER NER Transmission Limited Subsidiary Any other transaction Material received on replenishment basis 109.00 NA 109.00 0.00 0.00
173 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Powergrid Bhadla III Transmission Limited Subsidiary Any other transaction Material received on replenishment basis 284.00 NA 284.00 2,029.00 1,671.00
174 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Powergrid Ramgarh II Transmission Limited Subsidiary Any other transaction Material received on replenishment basis 275.00 NA 275.00 6,140.00 674.00
175 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Powergrid Bikaner Neemrana Transmission Limited Subsidiary Any other transaction Material received on replenishment basis 2,006.00 NA 2,006.00 0.00 2,365.00
176 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Powergrid Koppal Gadag Transmission Limited Subsidiary Any other transaction Material received on replenishment basis 2,140.00 NA 2,140.00 0.00 2,524.00
177 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Powergrid ER NER Transmission Limited Subsidiary Any other transaction Material sent/issued for replenishment NA 0.00 420.00 6.00
178 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Powergrid Rampur Sambhal Transmission Limited Subsidiary Any other transaction Material sent/issued for replenishment NA 0.00 575.00 575.00
179 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Powergrid Ramgarh Transmission Limited Subsidiary Any other transaction Material sent/issued for replenishment NA 0.00 178.00 178.00
180 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Powergrid Kurnool-III CPETA Transmission Limited Subsidiary Advance NA 0.00 1,753.00 0.00 Textual Information(99)
181 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Powergrid Khavda II- B Transmission Limited Subsidiary Any other transaction Material sent/issued for replenishment 671.00 NA 671.00 0.00 792.00
182 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Powergrid Ramgarh II Transmission Limited Subsidiary Any other transaction Material sent/issued for replenishment 4,911.00 NA 4,911.00 0.00 0.00
183 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Powergrid Energy Services Limited Subsidiary Any other transaction Material sent/issued for replenishment 17.00 NA 17.00 446.00 20.00
184 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Shri Naveen Srivastava Key Management Personnel Loan NA 11.00 0.00 0.00 Textual Information(100)
185 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Shri Burra Vamsi Rama Mohan Key Management Personnel Loan NA 11.00 0.00 0.00 Textual Information(101)
186 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Dr. Yatindra Dwivedi Key Management Personnel Loan NA 1.00 1.00 0.00 Textual Information(102)
187 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Shri Naveen Srivastava Key Management Personnel Loan NA 3.00 0.00 8.00 Textual Information(103)
188 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Shri Burra Vamsi Rama Mohan Key Management Personnel Loan NA 1.00 1.00 11.00 Textual Information(104)
189 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Shri Satyaprakash Dash Key Management Personnel Loan NA 5.00 29.00 24.00 Textual Information(105)
190 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Powergrid Vemagiri Transmission Limited Subsidiary Any other transaction Reimbursement of Expenses NA 0.00 1.00 1.00
191 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Powergrid Southern Interconnector Transmission System Limited Subsidiary Any other transaction Reimbursement of Expenses 103.00 NA 103.00 0.00 0.00
192 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Powergrid Mithilanchal Transmission Limited Subsidiary Any other transaction Reimbursement of Expenses 161.00 NA 161.00 0.00 161.00
193 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Powergrid Sirohi Khandwa Transmission Limited Subsidiary Advance NA 0.00 1,884.00 0.00 Textual Information(106)
194 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Powergrid Meerut Simbhavali Transmission Limited Subsidiary Any other transaction Reimbursement of Expenses 2.00 NA 2.00 0.00 0.00
195 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Powergrid Ramgarh Transmission Limited Subsidiary Any other transaction Reimbursement of Expenses 625.00 NA 625.00 4,407.00 0.00
196 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Powergrid Bikaner Transmission System Limited Subsidiary Any other transaction Reimbursement of Expenses 365.00 NA 365.00 216.00 166.00
197 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Powergrid Sikar Transmission Limited Subsidiary Any other transaction Reimbursement of Expenses 6.00 NA 6.00 6.00 3.00
198 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Powergrid Bhadla Transmission Limited Subsidiary Any other transaction Reimbursement of Expenses 1.00 NA 1.00 0.00 0.00
199 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Powergrid Aligarh Sikar Transmission Limited Subsidiary Any other transaction Reimbursement of Expenses 3.00 NA 3.00 0.00 1.00
200 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Powergrid Energy Services Limited Subsidiary Any other transaction Reimbursement of Expenses 126.00 NA 126.00 38.00 150.00
201 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Powergrid Narela Transmission Limited Subsidiary Any other transaction Reimbursement of Expenses 5.00 NA 5.00 0.00 6.00
202 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Powergrid ER NER Transmission Limited Subsidiary Any other transaction Reimbursement of Expenses on behalf of parent company 11.00 NA 11.00 0.00 13.00 Textual Information(107)
203 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Powergrid ERWR Power Transmission Limited Subsidiary Any other transaction Reimbursement of Expenses NA 0.00 292.00 0.00
204 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Powergrid Khavda RE Transmission System Limited Subsidiary Any other transaction Reimbursement of Expenses 1.00 NA 1.00 0.00 0.00
205 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Powergrid Khavda II- B Transmission Limited Subsidiary Any other transaction Reimbursement of Expenses 2.00 NA 2.00 0.00 0.00
206 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Powergrid Khavda II-C Transmission Limited Subsidiary Any other transaction Reimbursement of Expenses 2.00 NA 2.00 0.00 0.00
207 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Powergrid KPS2 Transmission System Limited Subsidiary Any other transaction Reimbursement of Expenses 6.00 NA 6.00 0.00 6.00
208 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Powergrid KPS3 Transmission Limited Subsidiary Any other transaction Reimbursement of Expenses 1.00 NA 1.00 0.00 0.00
209 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Powergrid Raipur Pool Dhamtari Transmission Limited Subsidiary Any other transaction Reimbursement of Expenses 35.00 NA 35.00 607.00 0.00
210 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Powergrid Dharamjaigarh Transmission Limited Subsidiary Any other transaction Reimbursement of Expenses 116.00 NA 116.00 0.00 0.00
211 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Powergrid Bhadla Sikar Transmission Limited Subsidiary Any other transaction Reimbursement of Expenses 1.00 NA 1.00 0.00 1.00
212 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Powergrid Ananthpuram Kurnool Transmission Limited Subsidiary Any other transaction Reimbursement of Expenses NA 0.00 8.00 9.00
213 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Powergrid Bhadla III Transmission Limited Subsidiary Any other transaction Reimbursement of Expenses 3.00 NA 3.00 0.00 3.00
214 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Powergrid Beawar Dausa Transmission Limited Subsidiary Any other transaction Reimbursement of Expenses 4.00 NA 4.00 0.00 4.00
215 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Powergrid Koppal Gadag Transmission Limited Subsidiary Any other transaction Reimbursement of Expenses 37.00 NA 37.00 0.00 44.00
216 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Powergrid Bidar Transmission Limited Subsidiary Any other transaction Reimbursement of Expenses 4.00 NA 4.00 10.00 17.00
217 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Powergrid Mewar Transmission Limited Subsidiary Any other transaction Reimbursement of Expenses NA 0.00 38.00 0.00
218 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Powergrid Sirohi Transmission Limited Subsidiary Any other transaction Reimbursement of Expenses 6.00 NA 6.00 47.00 54.00
219 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Powergrid Beawar-Mandsaur Transmission Limited Subsidiary Any other transaction Reimbursement of Expenses NA 0.00 23.00 0.00
220 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Powergrid Bhadla-III Power Transmission Limited Subsidiary Any other transaction Reimbursement of Expenses 5,366.00 NA 5,366.00 0.00 2,108.00
221 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Powergrid Bhadla Bikaner Transmission Limited Subsidiary Any other transaction Reimbursement of Expenses NA 0.00 15.00 0.00
222 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Powergrid South Olpad Transmission Limited Subsidiary Any other transaction Reimbursement of Expenses NA 0.00 40.00 0.00
223 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Powergrid Kurawar Transmission Limited Subsidiary Any other transaction Reimbursement of Expenses NA 0.00 35.00 0.00
224 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Powergrid Jam Khambhaliya Transmission Limited Subsidiary Any other transaction Reimbursement of Expenses NA 0.00 5.00 0.00
225 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Powergrid Khavda PS1 And 3 Transmission Limited Subsidiary Any other transaction Reimbursement of Expenses NA 0.00 10.00 0.00
226 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Powergrid Barmer I Transmission Limited Subsidiary Any other transaction Reimbursement of Expenses 8.00 NA 8.00 23.00 0.00
227 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Powergrid Bikaner IV Transmission Limited Subsidiary Any other transaction Reimbursement of Expenses NA 0.00 52.00 52.00
228 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Powergrid Siwani Transmission Limited Subsidiary Any other transaction Reimbursement of Expenses NA 0.00 57.00 57.00
229 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Powergrid West Central Transmission Limited Subsidiary Any other transaction Reimbursement of Expenses NA 0.00 734.00 0.00
230 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Powergrid Ghiror Transmission Limited Subsidiary Any other transaction Reimbursement of Expenses 11.00 NA 11.00 16.00 0.00
231 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Powergrid Kudankulam Transmission Limited Subsidiary Any other transaction Reimbursement of Expenses 4.00 NA 4.00 29.00 0.00
232 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Powergrid Koppal Gadag Augmentation Transmission Limited Subsidiary Any other transaction Reimbursement of Expenses 21.00 NA 21.00 8.00 31.00
233 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Powergrid Bidar Augmentation Transmission Limited Subsidiary Any other transaction Reimbursement of Expenses 5.00 NA 5.00 0.00 5.00
234 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Powergrid Chitradurga Bellary Transmission Limited Subsidiary Any other transaction Reimbursement of Expenses 34.00 NA 34.00 27.00 32.00
235 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Powergrid Fatehgarh Barmer Augmentation Transmission Limited Subsidiary Any other transaction Reimbursement of Expenses 5.00 NA 5.00 0.00 0.00
236 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Powergrid Kurnool-IV Transmission Limited Subsidiary Any other transaction Reimbursement of Expenses 4.00 NA 4.00 33.00 44.00
237 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Powergrid Sirohi Khandwa Transmission Limited Subsidiary Any other transaction Reimbursement of Expenses 4.00 NA 4.00 0.00 0.00
238 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Powergrid Kurnool-III CPETA Transmission Limited Subsidiary Any other transaction Reimbursement of Expenses 4.00 NA 4.00 28.00 38.00
239 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Energy Efficiency Services Limited Joint Venture Any other transaction Reimbursement of Expenses NA 0.00 20.00 20.00
240 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Powergrid Employees Provident Fund Trust Employee Benefit Trust Any other transaction Contribution NA 6,636.00 0.00 2,753.00 Textual Information(108)
241 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Powergrid Employees Defined Contribution Superannuation Benefit (Pension) Scheme Trust Employee Benefit Trust Any other transaction Contribution NA 2,709.00 14.00 20.00 Textual Information(109)
242 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Powergrid Employees Gratuity Fund Trust Employee Benefit Trust Any other transaction Contribution NA 1,528.00 2,207.00 338.00 Textual Information(110)
243 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Powergrid Employees Post-Retirement Medical Benefit Trust Employee Benefit Trust Any other transaction Contribution NA (152.00) 36.00 72.00 Textual Information(111)
244 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Powergrid Infrastructure Investment Trust The Company is Sponsor to the trust Any other transaction Distribution of debt component NA 2,088.00 0.00 0.00 Textual Information(112)
245 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Powergrid Energy Services Limited Subsidiary Advance 41.00 NA 41.00 0.00 41.00 Textual Information(113)
246 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Powergrid Southern Interconnector Transmission System Limited Subsidiary Advance NA 0.00 518.00 380.00 Textual Information(114)
247 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Powergrid Fatehgarh Transmission Limited Subsidiary Advance 1.00 NA 1.00 50.00 51.00 Textual Information(115)
248 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Powergrid Bikaner Transmission System Limited Subsidiary Advance 121.00 NA 121.00 125.00 246.00 Textual Information(116)
249 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Powergrid Neemuch Transmission System Limited Subsidiary Advance 65.00 NA 65.00 0.00 65.00 Textual Information(117)
250 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Powergrid Raipur Pool Dhamtari Transmission Limited Subsidiary Advance 90.00 NA 90.00 0.00 90.00 Textual Information(118)
251 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Powergrid Teleservices Limited Subsidiary Any other transaction Funds Received from PTL Customers in POWERGRID a/c NA 175.00 0.00 0.00 Textual Information(119)
252 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Sikkim Power Transmission Limited Joint Venture Advance 3.00 NA 3.00 414.00 382.00 Textual Information(120)
253 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED North East Transmission Company Limited Joint Venture Advance NA 0.00 3.00 3.00 Textual Information(121)
254 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Powergrid Kudankulam Transmission Limited Subsidiary Advance NA 0.00 770.00 0.00 Textual Information(122)
255 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Powergrid Koppal Gadag Augmentation Transmission Limited Subsidiary Advance NA 0.00 1,350.00 0.00 Textual Information(123)
256 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Powergrid Bidar Augmentation Transmission Limited Subsidiary Advance NA 0.00 678.00 0.00 Textual Information(124)
257 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Powergrid KPS 1 and 2 Augmentation Transmission Limited Subsidiary Advance NA 0.00 677.00 0.00 Textual Information(125)
258 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Powergrid Chitradurga Bellary Transmission Limited Subsidiary Advance NA 0.00 1,996.00 0.00 Textual Information(126)
259 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Powergrid Fatehgarh Barmer Augmentation Transmission Limited Subsidiary Advance NA 0.00 711.00 0.00 Textual Information(127)
260 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Powergrid Banaskantha Augmentation Transmission Limited Subsidiary Advance NA 0.00 675.00 0.00 Textual Information(128)
261 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Powergrid Kurnool-IV Transmission Limited Subsidiary Advance NA 0.00 1,877.00 0.00 Textual Information(129)
262 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Davanagere Power Transmission Limited Subsidiary Advance 67.00 NA 67.00 0.00 67.00 Loan 6.8200 10 Years Loan 6.8200 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(130)
263 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Davanagere Power Transmission Limited Subsidiary Advance 67.00 NA 67.00 0.00 67.00 Loan 6.9700 10 Years Loan 6.9700 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(131)
264 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Davanagere Power Transmission Limited Subsidiary Advance 540.00 NA 540.00 0.00 540.00 Loan 6.9800 10 Years Loan 6.9800 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(132)
265 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Powergrid Unchahar Transmission Limited Subsidiary Any other transaction Deputation of Employees 293.00 NA 293.00 150.00 168.00
266 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Powergrid Himachal Transmission Limited Subsidiary Any other transaction Deputation of Employees 72.00 NA 72.00 43.00 42.00
267 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Powergrid Teleservices Limited Subsidiary Any other transaction Deputation of Employees 5,443.00 NA 5,443.00 274.00 3,190.00
268 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Powergrid Energy Services Limited Subsidiary Any other transaction Deputation of Employees 2,320.00 NA 2,320.00 1,347.00 1,423.00
269 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Torrent Power Grid Limited Joint Venture Any other transaction Deputation of Employees 0.00 NA 0.00 9.00 0.00
270 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Energy Efficiency Services Limited Joint Venture Any other transaction Deputation of Employees 0.00 NA 0.00 324.00 302.00
271 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Sikkim Power Transmission Limited Joint Venture Any other transaction Deputation of Employees (27.00) NA (27.00) 97.00 64.00
272 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED North East Transmission Company Limited Joint Venture Any other transaction Deputation of Employees 55.00 NA 55.00 31.00 31.00
273 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Cross Border Power Transmission Company Limited Joint Venture Any other transaction Deputation of Employees 18.00 NA 18.00 33.00 21.00
274 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Central Transmission Utility of India Limited Subsidiary Any other transaction In the capcity of CTU NA 18,23,792.00 39,771.00 41,053.00 Textual Information(133)
275 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Powergrid Teleservices Limited Subsidiary Any other transaction Sharing of Telecom Revenue from PTL with DIC 5,555.00 NA 5,555.00 0.00 0.00 Textual Information(134)
276 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Dr. R. K. Tyagi Key Management Personnel Remuneration 60.00 NA 60.00 0.00 0.00 Textual Information(135)
277 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Shri G Ravisankar Key Management Personnel Remuneration 58.00 NA 58.00 0.00 0.00 Textual Information(136)
278 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Dr. Yatindra Dwivedi Key Management Personnel Remuneration 61.00 NA 61.00 0.00 0.00 Textual Information(137)
279 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Shri Naveen Srivastava Key Management Personnel Remuneration 56.00 NA 56.00 0.00 0.00 Textual Information(138)
280 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Shri Burra Vamsi Rama Mohan Key Management Personnel Remuneration 55.00 NA 55.00 0.00 0.00 Textual Information(139)
281 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Shri Satyaprakash Dash Key Management Personnel Remuneration 41.00 NA 41.00 0.00 0.00 Textual Information(140)
282 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Shri Shiv Tapasya Paswan Key Management Personnel Any other transaction Sitting Fees NA 8.00 0.00 0.00
283 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Shri Rohit Vaswani Key Management Personnel Any other transaction Sitting Fees NA 9.00 0.00 0.00
284 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Smt. Sajal Jha Key Management Personnel Any other transaction Sitting Fees NA 8.00 0.00 0.00
285 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Powergrid NM Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 4,450.00 52,294.00 47,844.00 Textual Information(141)
286 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Powergrid Unchahar Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 63.00 3,085.00 3,022.00 Textual Information(142)
287 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Powergrid Southern Interconnector Transmission System Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 8,021.00 2,27,885.00 2,19,864.00 Textual Information(143)
288 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Powergrid Medinipur Jeerat Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 5,000.00 2,17,415.00 2,12,415.00 Textual Information(144)
289 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Powergrid Mithilanchal Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 2,500.00 84,106.00 81,733.00 Textual Information(145)
290 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Powergrid Varanasi Transmission System Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 1,700.00 65,181.00 63,481.00 Textual Information(146)
291 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Powergrid Jawaharpur Firozabad Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 1,680.00 32,102.00 30,460.00 Textual Information(147)
292 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Powergrid Khetri Transmission System Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 2,599.00 69,969.00 67,398.00 Textual Information(148)
293 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Powergrid Bhuj Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 2,801.00 86,480.00 83,679.00 Textual Information(149)
294 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Powergrid Bhind Guna Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 999.00 42,474.00 41,475.00 Textual Information(150)
295 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Powergrid Ajmer Phagi Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 1,701.00 41,922.00 40,232.00 Textual Information(151)
296 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Powergrid Fatehgarh Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 1,900.00 47,361.00 45,494.00 Textual Information(152)
297 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Powergrid Rampur Sambhal Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 965.00 60,722.00 59,975.00 Textual Information(153)
298 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Powergrid Meerut Simbhavali Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 2,299.00 87,219.00 87,611.00 Textual Information(154)
299 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Powergrid Ramgarh Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 1,030.00 62,494.00 74,375.00 Textual Information(155)
300 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Powergrid Bikaner Transmission System Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 0.00 1,38,972.00 1,45,201.00 Textual Information(156)
301 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Powergrid Sikar Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 2,395.00 1,52,367.00 1,54,623.00 Textual Information(157)
302 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Powergrid Bhadla Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 1,100.00 77,018.00 77,530.00 Textual Information(158)
303 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Powergrid Aligarh Sikar Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 770.00 1,02,516.00 1,02,917.00 Textual Information(159)
304 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Powergrid Teleservices Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 1,082.00 19,735.00 22,832.00 Textual Information(160)
305 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Powergrid Energy Services Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 0.00 50,259.00 84,771.00 Textual Information(161)
306 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Powergrid Narela Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 0.00 1,47,854.00 1,73,412.00 Textual Information(162)
307 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Powergrid Gomti Yamuna Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 1,691.00 82,843.00 82,669.00 Textual Information(163)
308 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Powergrid Neemuch Transmission System Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 1,022.00 67,557.00 67,033.00 Textual Information(164)
309 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Powergrid ER NER Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 0.00 16,629.00 19,998.00 Textual Information(165)
310 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Powergrid ERWR Power Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 0.00 15,997.00 19,484.00 Textual Information(166)
311 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Powergrid Khavda RE Transmission System Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 0.00 53,126.00 61,869.00 Textual Information(167)
312 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Powergrid Khavda II- B Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 0.00 75,996.00 82,107.00 Textual Information(168)
313 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Powergrid Khavda II-C Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 0.00 1,78,224.00 2,01,708.00 Textual Information(169)
314 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Powergrid KPS2 Transmission System Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 0.00 56,030.00 67,495.00 Textual Information(170)
315 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Powergrid KPS3 Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 0.00 57,716.00 67,620.00 Textual Information(171)
316 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Powergrid Raipur Pool Dhamtari Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 140.00 17,467.00 20,073.00 Textual Information(172)
317 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Powergrid Dharamjaigarh Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 0.00 16,839.00 17,952.00 Textual Information(173)
318 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Powergrid Bhadla Sikar Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 0.00 1,04,697.00 1,16,927.00 Textual Information(174)
319 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Powergrid Ananthpuram Kurnool Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 0.00 40,677.00 67,408.00 Textual Information(175)
320 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Powergrid Bhadla III Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 0.00 1,10,059.00 1,45,864.00 Textual Information(176)
321 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Powergrid Beawar Dausa Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 0.00 1,18,470.00 1,54,133.00 Textual Information(177)
322 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Powergrid Ramgarh II Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 0.00 86,648.00 1,04,161.00 Textual Information(178)
323 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Powergrid Bikaner Neemrana Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 0.00 62,938.00 1,56,316.00 Textual Information(179)
324 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Powergrid Neemrana Bareilly Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 0.00 79,111.00 1,26,826.00 Textual Information(180)
325 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Powergrid Vataman Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 0.00 71,291.00 1,28,972.00 Textual Information(181)
326 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Powergrid Koppal Gadag Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 0.00 48,385.00 1,06,730.00 Textual Information(182)
327 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Powergrid Sikar Khetri Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 0.00 83,009.00 1,19,547.00 Textual Information(183)
328 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Powergrid Bidar Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 0.00 54,260.00 95,688.00 Textual Information(184)
329 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Powergrid Khavda IV-E2 Power Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 0.00 1,628.00 8,605.00 Textual Information(185)
330 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Powergrid Mandsaur Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 0.00 8,238.00 32,921.00 Textual Information(186)
331 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Powergrid Mewar Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 0.00 20,667.00 50,524.00 Textual Information(187)
332 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Powergrid Sirohi Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 0.00 11,953.00 53,439.00 Textual Information(188)
333 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Powergrid Beawar-Mandsaur Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 0.00 12,538.00 40,505.00 Textual Information(189)
334 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Powergrid Bhadla-III Power Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 0.00 916.00 8,157.00 Textual Information(190)
335 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Powergrid Bhadla Bikaner Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 0.00 1,557.00 4,667.00 Textual Information(191)
336 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Powergrid South Olpad Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 0.00 17,359.00 57,514.00 Textual Information(192)
337 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Powergrid Kurawar Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 0.00 10,545.00 40,777.00 Textual Information(193)
338 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Powergrid Jam Khambhaliya Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 0.00 854.00 915.00 Textual Information(194)
339 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Powergrid Khavda PS1 And 3 Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 0.00 965.00 1,218.00 Textual Information(195)
340 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Powergrid Barmer I Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 0.00 2,257.00 11,290.00 Textual Information(196)
341 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Powergrid Bikaner IV Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 0.00 7,463.00 20,668.00 Textual Information(197)
342 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Powergrid Siwani Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 0.00 6,001.00 24,813.00 Textual Information(198)
343 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Powergrid West Central Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 0.00 1,16,321.00 1,55,518.00 Textual Information(199)
344 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Powergrid Ghiror Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 0.00 9,340.00 30,945.00 Textual Information(200)
345 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Powergrid Kudankulam Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 0.00 0.00 2,109.00 Textual Information(201)
346 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Powergrid Koppal Gadag Augmentation Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 0.00 0.00 2,216.00 Textual Information(202)
347 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Powergrid Bidar Augmentation Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 0.00 0.00 684.00 Textual Information(203)
348 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Powergrid KPS 1 and 2 Augmentation Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 0.00 0.00 2,555.00 Textual Information(204)
349 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Powergrid Chitradurga Bellary Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 0.00 0.00 4,125.00 Textual Information(205)
350 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Powergrid Fatehgarh Barmer Augmentation Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 0.00 0.00 1,831.00 Textual Information(206)
351 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Powergrid Banaskantha Augmentation Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 0.00 0.00 729.00 Textual Information(207)
352 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Powergrid Kurnool-IV Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 0.00 0.00 29,023.00 Textual Information(208)
353 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Powergrid Sirohi Khandwa Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 0.00 0.00 25,402.00 Textual Information(209)
354 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Powergrid Kurnool-III CPETA Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 0.00 0.00 12,589.00 Textual Information(210)
355 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Powergrid Mahan Rewa Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 0.00 0.00 5,286.00 Textual Information(211)
356 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED National High Power Test Laboratory Private Limited Joint Venture Loan NA 673.00 4,050.00 3,377.00 Textual Information(212)
357 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Powergrid Vemagiri Transmission Limited Subsidiary Investment NA 0.00 5.00 5.00 Textual Information(213)
358 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Powergrid NM Transmission Limited Subsidiary Investment NA 0.00 49,095.00 49,095.00
359 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Powergrid Unchahar Transmission Limited Subsidiary Investment NA 0.00 1,296.00 1,296.00
360 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Powergrid Southern Interconnector Transmission System Limited Subsidiary Investment NA 0.00 70,900.00 70,900.00
361 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Powergrid Medinipur Jeerat Transmission Limited Subsidiary Investment NA 0.00 66,160.00 66,160.00
362 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Powergrid Mithilanchal Transmission Limited Subsidiary Investment NA 0.00 23,320.00 23,320.00
363 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Powergrid Varanasi Transmission System Limited Subsidiary Investment NA 0.00 18,756.00 18,756.00
364 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Powergrid Jawaharpur Firozabad Transmission Limited Subsidiary Investment NA 0.00 8,960.00 8,960.00
365 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Powergrid Khetri Transmission System Limited Subsidiary Investment NA 0.00 19,875.00 19,875.00
366 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Powergrid Bhuj Transmission Limited Subsidiary Investment NA 0.00 23,200.00 23,200.00
367 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Powergrid Bhind Guna Transmission Limited Subsidiary Investment NA 0.00 11,195.00 11,195.00
368 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Powergrid Ajmer Phagi Transmission Limited Subsidiary Investment NA 0.00 11,500.00 11,500.00
369 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Powergrid Fatehgarh Transmission Limited Subsidiary Investment NA 0.00 14,100.00 14,100.00
370 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Powergrid Rampur Sambhal Transmission Limited Subsidiary Investment NA 0.00 15,130.00 15,130.00
371 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Powergrid Meerut Simbhavali Transmission Limited Subsidiary Investment NA 0.00 20,598.00 20,598.00
372 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Central Transmission Utility of India Limited Subsidiary Investment NA 0.00 5.00 5.00
373 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Powergrid Ramgarh Transmission Limited Subsidiary Investment 41,192.00 NA 6,047.00 14,352.00 20,399.00
374 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Powergrid Himachal Transmission Limited Subsidiary Investment NA 0.00 43,250.00 43,250.00
375 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Powergrid Bikaner Transmission System Limited Subsidiary Investment NA 0.00 20,495.00 20,495.00
376 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Powergrid Sikar Transmission Limited Subsidiary Investment NA 0.00 16,981.00 16,981.00
377 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Powergrid Bhadla Transmission Limited Subsidiary Investment NA 0.00 8,324.00 8,324.00
378 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Powergrid Aligarh Sikar Transmission Limited Subsidiary Investment NA 0.00 11,072.00 11,072.00
379 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Powergrid Teleservices Limited Subsidiary Investment NA 0.00 70,069.00 70,069.00
380 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Powergrid Energy Services Limited Subsidiary Investment NA 0.00 28,262.00 28,262.00
381 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Powergrid Narela Transmission Limited Subsidiary Investment 36,520.00 NA 12.00 19,445.00 19,457.00
382 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Powergrid Gomti Yamuna Transmission Limited Subsidiary Investment NA 0.00 9,600.00 9,600.00
383 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Powergrid Neemuch Transmission System Limited Subsidiary Investment NA 0.00 16,841.00 16,841.00
384 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Powergrid ER NER Transmission Limited Subsidiary Investment 6,400.00 NA 1,034.00 4,050.00 5,084.00
385 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Powergrid ERWR Power Transmission Limited Subsidiary Investment 5,700.00 NA 1,086.00 2,678.00 3,764.00
386 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Powergrid Khavda RE Transmission System Limited Subsidiary Investment 21,302.00 NA 5,303.00 9,657.00 14,960.00
387 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Powergrid Khavda II- B Transmission Limited Subsidiary Investment 30,181.00 NA 10,167.00 8,166.00 18,333.00
388 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Powergrid Khavda II-C Transmission Limited Subsidiary Investment 69,220.00 NA 30,810.00 19,857.00 50,667.00
389 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Powergrid KPS2 Transmission System Limited Subsidiary Investment 20,490.00 NA 1,315.00 13,971.00 15,286.00
390 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Powergrid KPS3 Transmission Limited Subsidiary Investment 29,436.00 NA 6,039.00 13,814.00 19,853.00
391 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Powergrid Raipur Pool Dhamtari Transmission Limited Subsidiary Investment 5,600.00 NA 1,471.00 3,303.00 4,774.00
392 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Powergrid Dharamjaigarh Transmission Limited Subsidiary Investment 5,400.00 NA 303.00 4,024.00 4,327.00
393 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Powergrid Bhadla Sikar Transmission Limited Subsidiary Investment 31,588.00 NA 9,413.00 7,921.00 17,334.00
394 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Powergrid Ananthpuram Kurnool Transmission Limited Subsidiary Investment 26,696.00 NA 12,582.00 4,575.00 17,157.00
395 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Powergrid Bhadla III Transmission Limited Subsidiary Investment 45,987.00 NA 10,107.00 6,415.00 16,522.00
396 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Powergrid Beawar Dausa Transmission Limited Subsidiary Investment 47,400.00 NA 8,686.00 9,245.00 17,931.00
397 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Powergrid Ramgarh II Transmission Limited Subsidiary Investment 36,500.00 NA 5,364.00 13,052.00 18,416.00
398 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Powergrid Bikaner Neemrana Transmission Limited Subsidiary Investment 68,214.00 NA 6,983.00 14,201.00 21,184.00
399 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Powergrid Neemrana Bareilly Transmission Limited Subsidiary Investment 42,300.00 NA 12,676.00 9,001.00 21,677.00
400 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Powergrid Vataman Transmission Limited Subsidiary Investment 80,649.00 NA 14,243.00 16,731.00 30,974.00
401 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Powergrid Koppal Gadag Transmission Limited Subsidiary Investment 60,000.00 NA 9,498.00 15,121.00 24,619.00
402 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Powergrid Sikar Khetri Transmission Limited Subsidiary Investment 51,400.00 NA 4,006.00 6,538.00 10,544.00
403 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Powergrid Bidar Transmission Limited Subsidiary Investment 46,883.00 NA 16,729.00 4,565.00 21,294.00
404 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Powergrid Khavda IV-E2 Power Transmission Limited Subsidiary Investment 16,500.00 NA 253.00 1,307.00 1,560.00
405 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Powergrid Mandsaur Transmission Limited Subsidiary Investment 40,444.00 NA 5,269.00 1,247.00 6,516.00
406 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Powergrid Mewar Transmission Limited Subsidiary Investment 51,618.00 NA 4,394.00 5,605.00 9,999.00
407 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Powergrid Sirohi Transmission Limited Subsidiary Investment 56,400.00 NA 3,532.00 4,201.00 7,733.00
408 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Powergrid Beawar-Mandsaur Transmission Limited Subsidiary Investment 38,820.00 NA 8,015.00 2,251.00 10,266.00
409 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Powergrid Bhadla-III Power Transmission Limited Subsidiary Investment NA 0.00 5.00 5.00
410 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Powergrid Bhadla Bikaner Transmission Limited Subsidiary Investment 17,100.00 NA 800.00 1.00 801.00
411 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Powergrid South Olpad Transmission Limited Subsidiary Investment NA 0.00 832.00 832.00
412 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Powergrid Kurawar Transmission Limited Subsidiary Investment 56,529.00 NA 9,528.00 65.00 9,593.00
413 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Powergrid Jam Khambhaliya Transmission Limited Subsidiary Investment NA 0.00 1.00 1.00
414 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Powergrid Khavda PS1 And 3 Transmission Limited Subsidiary Investment NA 0.00 1.00 1.00
415 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Powergrid Barmer I Transmission Limited Subsidiary Investment NA 0.00 1.00 1.00
416 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Powergrid Bikaner IV Transmission Limited Subsidiary Investment 1,04,316.00 NA 660.00 36.00 696.00
417 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Powergrid Siwani Transmission Limited Subsidiary Investment 93,900.00 NA 1,500.00 62.00 1,562.00
418 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Powergrid West Central Transmission Limited Subsidiary Investment 5,00,000.00 NA 2,415.00 27,105.00 29,520.00
419 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Powergrid Ghiror Transmission Limited Subsidiary Investment NA 0.00 5.00 5.00
420 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Powergrid Kudankulam Transmission Limited Subsidiary Investment NA 0.00 1.00 1.00
421 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Powergrid Koppal Gadag Augmentation Transmission Limited Subsidiary Investment NA 0.00 1.00 1.00
422 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Powergrid Bidar Augmentation Transmission Limited Subsidiary Investment NA 0.00 5.00 5.00
423 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Powergrid KPS 1 and 2 Augmentation Transmission Limited Subsidiary Investment NA 0.00 5.00 5.00
424 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Powergrid Chitradurga Bellary Transmission Limited Subsidiary Investment NA 0.00 1.00 1.00
425 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Powergrid Fatehgarh Barmer Augmentation Transmission Limited Subsidiary Investment NA 0.00 1.00 1.00
426 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Powergrid Banaskantha Augmentation Transmission Limited Subsidiary Investment NA 0.00 5.00 5.00
427 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Powergrid Kurnool-IV Transmission Limited Subsidiary Investment NA 0.00 5.00 5.00
428 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Powergrid Sirohi Khandwa Transmission Limited Subsidiary Investment NA 0.00 5.00 5.00
429 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Powergrid Kurnool-III CPETA Transmission Limited Subsidiary Investment NA 0.00 1.00 1.00
430 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Powergrid Mahan Rewa Transmission Limited Subsidiary Investment 1.00 NA 1.00 0.00 1.00 Textual Information(214)
431 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Davanagere Power Transmission Limited Subsidiary Investment 5.00 NA 5.00 0.00 5.00 Textual Information(215)
432 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Powerlinks Transmission Limited Joint Venture Investment NA 0.00 22,932.00 22,932.00
433 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Torrent Power Grid Limited Joint Venture Investment NA 0.00 2,340.00 0.00 Textual Information(216)
434 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Parbati Koldam Transmission Company Limited Joint Venture Investment NA 0.00 7,094.00 7,094.00 Textual Information(217)
435 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Sikkim Power Transmission Limited Joint Venture Investment NA 0.00 12,012.00 12,012.00 Textual Information(218)
436 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED North East Transmission Company Limited Joint Venture Investment NA 0.00 10,696.00 10,696.00
437 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED National High Power Test Laboratory Private Limited Joint Venture Investment NA 0.00 8,989.00 8,989.00 Textual Information(219)
438 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Bihar Grid Company Limited Joint Venture Investment NA 0.00 33,739.00 33,739.00
439 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Energy Efficiency Services Limited Joint Venture Investment NA 0.00 84,661.00 84,661.00 Textual Information(220)
440 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Cross Border Power Transmission Company Limited Joint Venture Investment NA 0.00 2,734.00 2,734.00
441 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED RINL Powergrid TLT Private Limited Joint Venture Investment 100.00 NA 100.00 400.00 500.00 Textual Information(221)
442 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Butwal-Gorakhpur Cross Border Power Transmission Limited Joint Venture Investment 1,500.00 NA 1,500.00 2,000.00 3,500.00
443 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Power Transmission Company Nepal Limited Joint Venture Investment NA 0.00 650.00 650.00
444 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Rajasthan Power Grid Transmission Company Limited Joint Venture Investment 4.00 NA 4.00 0.00 4.00
445 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Powergrid Infrastructure Investment Trust The Company is Sponsor to the trust Investment NA 0.00 1,29,880.00 1,27,791.00
446 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Vemagiri Transmission Limited Subsidiary Any other transaction Amount recoverable other than loan NA 0.00 1,943.00 1,943.00
447 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Parbati Koldam Transmission Company Limited Joint Venture Any other transaction Amount recoverable other than loan NA 0.00 38.00 38.00
448 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Energy Efficiency Services Limited Joint Venture Any other transaction Amount Payable NA 0.00 218.00 218.00
449 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited North East Transmission Company Limited Joint Venture Any other transaction Amount Payable NA 0.00 11.00 9.00
450 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powerlinks Transmission Limited Joint Venture Any other transaction Amount Payable NA 0.00 4.00 4.00
451 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited National High Power Test Laboratory Private Limited Joint Venture Any other transaction Amount Payable NA 0.00 1,279.00 1,279.00
452 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Powergrid Bikaner Transmission System Limited Subsidiary Any other transaction Amount Payable NA 0.00 258.00 0.00
453 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Mithilanchal Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan 1,00,000.00 NA 94.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 6.9400 10 Years Loan 6.9400 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(222)
454 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Mithilanchal Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 8.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 6.9800 10 Years Loan 6.9800 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(223)
455 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Mithilanchal Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 13.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 7.1500 10 Years Loan 7.1500 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(224)
456 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Mithilanchal Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 10.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 7.4700 10 Years Loan 7.4700 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(225)
457 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Mithilanchal Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 1.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 6.9700 10 Years Loan 6.9700 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(226)
458 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Mithilanchal Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 1.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 6.8200 10 Years Loan 6.8200 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(227)
459 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Jawaharpur Firozabad Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan 37,800.00 NA 30.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 6.9400 10 Years Loan 6.9400 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(228)
460 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Jawaharpur Firozabad Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 8.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 6.8200 10 Years Loan 6.8200 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(229)
461 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Khetri Transmission System Limited Subsidiary Loan 85,400.00 NA 22.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 6.9400 10 Years Loan 6.9400 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(230)
462 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Khetri Transmission System Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 6.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 7.1500 10 Years Loan 7.1500 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(231)
463 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Ajmer Phagi Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan 50,600.00 NA 8.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 6.9400 10 Years Loan 6.9400 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(232)
464 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Ajmer Phagi Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 3.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 7.4700 10 Years Loan 7.4700 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(233)
465 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Fatehgarh Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan 57,000.00 NA 21.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 7.1200 10 Years Loan 7.1200 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(234)
466 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Fatehgarh Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 12.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 6.9400 10 Years Loan 6.9400 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(235)
467 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Rampur Sambhal Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan 69,100.00 NA 164.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 6.9400 10 Years Loan 6.9400 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(236)
468 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Rampur Sambhal Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 54.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 6.8200 10 Years Loan 6.8200 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(237)
469 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Meerut Simbhavali Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan 88,990.00 NA 565.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 6.9400 10 Years Loan 6.9400 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(238)
470 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Meerut Simbhavali Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 14.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 6.9800 10 Years Loan 6.9800 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(239)
471 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Meerut Simbhavali Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 1.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 7.7200 10 Years Loan 7.7200 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(240)
472 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Meerut Simbhavali Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 5.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 7.4700 10 Years Loan 7.4700 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(241)
473 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Meerut Simbhavali Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 2.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 6.9700 10 Years Loan 6.9700 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(242)
474 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Meerut Simbhavali Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 1,983.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 8.5500 6 Months Loan 8.5500 6 Months Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(243)
475 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Meerut Simbhavali Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 121.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 6.8200 10 Years Loan 6.8200 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(244)
476 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Sikar Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan 1,88,513.00 NA 40.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 7.1200 10 Years Loan 7.1200 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(245)
477 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Sikar Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 1,118.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 6.9400 10 Years Loan 6.9400 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(246)
478 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Sikar Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 702.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 6.9800 10 Years Loan 6.9800 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(247)
479 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Sikar Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 33.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 7.1500 10 Years Loan 7.1500 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(248)
480 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Sikar Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 7.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 7.7200 10 Years Loan 7.7200 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(249)
481 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Sikar Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 6.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 7.4700 10 Years Loan 7.4700 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(250)
482 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Sikar Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 113.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 6.9700 10 Years Loan 6.9700 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(251)
483 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Sikar Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 2,395.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 8.5500 6 Months Loan 8.5500 6 Months Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(252)
484 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Sikar Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 237.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 6.8200 10 Years Loan 6.8200 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(253)
485 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Ramgarh Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan 1,20,384.00 NA 322.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 6.9400 10 Years Loan 6.9400 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(254)
486 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Ramgarh Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 2,183.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 7.1500 10 Years Loan 7.1500 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(255)
487 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Ramgarh Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 2,664.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 7.4700 10 Years Loan 7.4700 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(256)
488 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Ramgarh Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 430.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 8.5500 6 Months Loan 8.5500 6 Months Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(257)
489 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Ramgarh Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 60.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 8.300 6 Months Loan 8.300 6 Months Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(258)
490 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Ramgarh Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 4,878.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 6.8200 10 Years Loan 6.8200 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(259)
491 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Ramgarh Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 400.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 7.1200 10 Years Loan 7.1200 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(260)
492 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Ramgarh Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 535.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 7.6500 10 Years Loan 7.6500 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(261)
493 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Ramgarh Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 835.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 6.9700 10 Years Loan 6.9700 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(262)
494 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Ramgarh Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 604.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 6.8500 10 Years Loan 6.8500 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(263)
495 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Bhadla Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan 80,411.00 NA 30.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 7.1200 10 Years Loan 7.1200 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(264)
496 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Bhadla Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 1,194.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 6.9400 10 Years Loan 6.9400 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(265)
497 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Bhadla Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 35.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 6.9800 10 Years Loan 6.9800 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(266)
498 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Bhadla Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 34.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 7.1500 10 Years Loan 7.1500 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(267)
499 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Bhadla Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 29.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 7.7200 10 Years Loan 7.7200 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(268)
500 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Bhadla Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 11.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 7.4700 10 Years Loan 7.4700 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(269)
501 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Bhadla Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 146.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 6.9700 10 Years Loan 6.9700 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(270)
502 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Bhadla Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 133.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 6.8200 10 Years Loan 6.8200 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(271)
503 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Aligarh Sikar Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan 1,08,500.00 NA 314.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 6.9400 10 Years Loan 6.9400 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(272)
504 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Aligarh Sikar Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 6.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 6.9800 10 Years Loan 6.9800 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(273)
505 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Aligarh Sikar Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 24.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 7.1500 10 Years Loan 7.1500 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(274)
506 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Aligarh Sikar Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 5.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 7.4700 10 Years Loan 7.4700 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(275)
507 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Aligarh Sikar Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 1.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 6.9700 10 Years Loan 6.9700 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(276)
508 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Aligarh Sikar Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 770.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 8.5500 6 Months Loan 8.5500 6 Months Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(277)
509 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Aligarh Sikar Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 51.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 6.8200 10 Years Loan 6.8200 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(278)
510 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Bikaner Transmission System Limited Subsidiary Loan 1,63,218.00 NA 58.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 6.9400 10 Years Loan 6.9400 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(279)
511 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Bikaner Transmission System Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 31.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 6.9800 10 Years Loan 6.9800 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(280)
512 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Bikaner Transmission System Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 458.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 7.1500 10 Years Loan 7.1500 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(281)
513 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Bikaner Transmission System Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 50.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 7.7200 10 Years Loan 7.7200 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(282)
514 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Bikaner Transmission System Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 813.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 7.4700 10 Years Loan 7.4700 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(283)
515 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Bikaner Transmission System Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 588.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 6.9700 10 Years Loan 6.9700 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(284)
516 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Bikaner Transmission System Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 1,922.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 6.8200 10 Years Loan 6.8200 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(285)
517 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Bikaner Transmission System Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 2,197.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 7.1200 10 Years Loan 7.1200 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(286)
518 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Bikaner Transmission System Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 112.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 7.6500 10 Years Loan 7.6500 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(287)
519 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Gomti Yamuna Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan 97,300.00 NA 325.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 7.1200 10 Years Loan 7.1200 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(288)
520 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Gomti Yamuna Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 621.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 6.9400 10 Years Loan 6.9400 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(289)
521 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Gomti Yamuna Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 130.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 7.1500 10 Years Loan 7.1500 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(290)
522 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Gomti Yamuna Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 5.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 7.7200 10 Years Loan 7.7200 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(291)
523 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Gomti Yamuna Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 1.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 7.4700 10 Years Loan 7.4700 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(292)
524 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Gomti Yamuna Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 400.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 8.5500 6 Months Loan 8.5500 6 Months Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(293)
525 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Gomti Yamuna Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 35.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 6.8200 10 Years Loan 6.8200 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(294)
526 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Teleservices Limited Subsidiary Loan 1,21,333.00 NA 2,374.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 6.9400 10 Years Loan 6.9400 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(295)
527 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Teleservices Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 771.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 6.9800 10 Years Loan 6.9800 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(296)
528 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Teleservices Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 37.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 7.1500 10 Years Loan 7.1500 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(297)
529 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Teleservices Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 347.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 7.4700 10 Years Loan 7.4700 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(298)
530 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Teleservices Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 97.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 6.9700 10 Years Loan 6.9700 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(299)
531 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Teleservices Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 553.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 6.8200 10 Years Loan 6.8200 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(300)
532 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Neemuch Transmission System Limited Subsidiary Loan 72,679.00 NA 101.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 7.1200 10 Years Loan 7.1200 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(301)
533 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Neemuch Transmission System Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 261.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 6.9400 10 Years Loan 6.9400 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(302)
534 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Neemuch Transmission System Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 68.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 6.9800 10 Years Loan 6.9800 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(303)
535 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Neemuch Transmission System Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 5.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 7.7200 10 Years Loan 7.7200 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(304)
536 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Neemuch Transmission System Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 11.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 7.4700 10 Years Loan 7.4700 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(305)
537 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Neemuch Transmission System Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 9.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 6.9700 10 Years Loan 6.9700 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(306)
538 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Neemuch Transmission System Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 43.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 6.8200 10 Years Loan 6.8200 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(307)
539 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid ER NER Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan 25,700.00 NA 1,737.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 6.9400 10 Years Loan 6.9400 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(308)
540 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid ER NER Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 322.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 6.9800 10 Years Loan 6.9800 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(309)
541 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid ER NER Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 40.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 6.9700 10 Years Loan 6.9700 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(310)
542 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid ER NER Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 286.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 6.8200 10 Years Loan 6.8200 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(311)
543 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid ER NER Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 324.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 7.1200 10 Years Loan 7.1200 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(312)
544 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid ER NER Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 161.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 7.6500 10 Years Loan 7.6500 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(313)
545 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid ER NER Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 157.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 7.1500 10 Years Loan 7.1500 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(314)
546 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid ER NER Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 264.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 7.7200 10 Years Loan 7.7200 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(315)
547 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid ER NER Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 78.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 7.4700 10 Years Loan 7.4700 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(316)
548 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid ERWR Power Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan 23,000.00 NA 1,549.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 6.9400 10 Years Loan 6.9400 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(317)
549 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid ERWR Power Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 855.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 6.9800 10 Years Loan 6.9800 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(318)
550 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid ERWR Power Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 6.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 7.1500 10 Years Loan 7.1500 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(319)
551 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid ERWR Power Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 144.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 7.4700 10 Years Loan 7.4700 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(320)
552 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid ERWR Power Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 107.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 6.9700 10 Years Loan 6.9700 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(321)
553 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid ERWR Power Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 544.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 6.8200 10 Years Loan 6.8200 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(322)
554 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid ERWR Power Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 252.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 7.1200 10 Years Loan 7.1200 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(323)
555 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid ERWR Power Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 30.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 7.7200 10 Years Loan 7.7200 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(324)
556 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Raipur Pool Dhamtari Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan 22,400.00 NA 327.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 7.1200 10 Years Loan 7.1200 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(325)
557 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Raipur Pool Dhamtari Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 1,325.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 6.9400 10 Years Loan 6.9400 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(326)
558 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Raipur Pool Dhamtari Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 439.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 6.9800 10 Years Loan 6.9800 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(327)
559 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Raipur Pool Dhamtari Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 3.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 7.1500 10 Years Loan 7.1500 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(328)
560 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Raipur Pool Dhamtari Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 128.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 7.7200 10 Years Loan 7.7200 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(329)
561 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Raipur Pool Dhamtari Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 164.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 7.4700 10 Years Loan 7.4700 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(330)
562 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Raipur Pool Dhamtari Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 55.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 6.9700 10 Years Loan 6.9700 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(331)
563 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Raipur Pool Dhamtari Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 305.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 6.8200 10 Years Loan 6.8200 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(332)
564 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Dharamjaigarh Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan 21,500.00 NA 315.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 7.1200 10 Years Loan 7.1200 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(333)
565 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Dharamjaigarh Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 608.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 6.9400 10 Years Loan 6.9400 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(334)
566 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Dharamjaigarh Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 32.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 6.9800 10 Years Loan 6.9800 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(335)
567 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Dharamjaigarh Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 20.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 7.1500 10 Years Loan 7.1500 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(336)
568 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Dharamjaigarh Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 2.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 7.7200 10 Years Loan 7.7200 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(337)
569 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Dharamjaigarh Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 86.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 7.4700 10 Years Loan 7.4700 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(338)
570 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Dharamjaigarh Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 4.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 6.9700 10 Years Loan 6.9700 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(339)
571 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Dharamjaigarh Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 46.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 6.8200 10 Years Loan 6.8200 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(340)
572 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid KPS3 Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan 1,01,039.00 NA 2,240.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 6.9800 10 Years Loan 6.9800 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(341)
573 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid KPS3 Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 437.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 6.9700 10 Years Loan 6.9700 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(342)
574 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid KPS3 Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 2,960.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 6.8200 10 Years Loan 6.8200 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(343)
575 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid KPS3 Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 16.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 6.8500 10 Years Loan 6.8500 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(344)
576 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid KPS3 Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 7.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 7.1200 10 Years Loan 7.1200 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(345)
577 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid KPS3 Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 3,261.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 6.9400 10 Years Loan 6.9400 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(346)
578 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid KPS3 Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 339.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 7.6500 10 Years Loan 7.6500 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(347)
579 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid KPS3 Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 9.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 7.1500 10 Years Loan 7.1500 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(348)
580 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid KPS3 Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 65.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 7.7200 10 Years Loan 7.7200 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(349)
581 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid KPS3 Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 570.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 7.4700 10 Years Loan 7.4700 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(350)
582 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Narela Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan 3,28,682.00 NA 2,536.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 7.1200 10 Years Loan 7.1200 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(351)
583 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Narela Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 12,598.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 6.9400 10 Years Loan 6.9400 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(352)
584 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Narela Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 6,260.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 6.9800 10 Years Loan 6.9800 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(353)
585 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Narela Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 237.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 7.1500 10 Years Loan 7.1500 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(354)
586 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Narela Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 645.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 7.7200 10 Years Loan 7.7200 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(355)
587 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Narela Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 444.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 7.4700 10 Years Loan 7.4700 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(356)
588 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Narela Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 382.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 6.9700 10 Years Loan 6.9700 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(357)
589 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Narela Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 2,456.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 6.8200 10 Years Loan 6.8200 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(358)
590 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Energy Services Limited Subsidiary Loan 2,00,000.00 NA 14,072.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 6.9400 10 Years Loan 6.9400 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(359)
591 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Energy Services Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 9,177.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 6.9800 10 Years Loan 6.9800 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(360)
592 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Energy Services Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 186.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 7.1500 10 Years Loan 7.1500 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(361)
593 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Energy Services Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 1,281.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 7.4700 10 Years Loan 7.4700 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(362)
594 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Energy Services Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 1,249.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 6.9700 10 Years Loan 6.9700 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(363)
595 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Energy Services Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 8,547.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 6.8200 10 Years Loan 6.8200 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(364)
596 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Khavda RE Transmission System Limited Subsidiary Loan 85,210.00 NA 1,111.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 7.1200 10 Years Loan 7.1200 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(365)
597 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Khavda RE Transmission System Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 5,569.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 6.9400 10 Years Loan 6.9400 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(366)
598 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Khavda RE Transmission System Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 406.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 6.9800 10 Years Loan 6.9800 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(367)
599 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Khavda RE Transmission System Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 260.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 7.1500 10 Years Loan 7.1500 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(368)
600 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Khavda RE Transmission System Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 660.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 7.7200 10 Years Loan 7.7200 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(369)
601 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Khavda RE Transmission System Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 136.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 7.4700 10 Years Loan 7.4700 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(370)
602 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Khavda RE Transmission System Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 80.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 6.9700 10 Years Loan 6.9700 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(371)
603 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Khavda RE Transmission System Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 521.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 6.8200 10 Years Loan 6.8200 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(372)
604 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Khavda II- B Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan 1,20,723.00 NA 183.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 7.1200 10 Years Loan 7.1200 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(373)
605 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Khavda II- B Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 4,184.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 6.9400 10 Years Loan 6.9400 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(374)
606 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Khavda II- B Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 215.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 6.9800 10 Years Loan 6.9800 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(375)
607 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Khavda II- B Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 20.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 7.1500 10 Years Loan 7.1500 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(376)
608 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Khavda II- B Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 84.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 7.7200 10 Years Loan 7.7200 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(377)
609 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Khavda II- B Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 41.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 7.4700 10 Years Loan 7.4700 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(378)
610 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Khavda II- B Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 159.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 6.9700 10 Years Loan 6.9700 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(379)
611 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Khavda II- B Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 1,225.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 6.8200 10 Years Loan 6.8200 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(380)
612 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Khavda II-C Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan 2,76,882.00 NA 199.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 7.1200 10 Years Loan 7.1200 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(381)
613 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Khavda II-C Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 12,414.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 6.9400 10 Years Loan 6.9400 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(382)
614 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Khavda II-C Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 6,028.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 6.9800 10 Years Loan 6.9800 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(383)
615 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Khavda II-C Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 207.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 7.4700 10 Years Loan 7.4700 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(384)
616 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Khavda II-C Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 883.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 6.9700 10 Years Loan 6.9700 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(385)
617 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Khavda II-C Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 3,711.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 6.8200 10 Years Loan 6.8200 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(386)
618 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Khavda II-C Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 42.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 6.8500 10 Years Loan 6.8500 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(387)
619 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid KPS2 Transmission System Limited Subsidiary Loan 80,843.00 NA 766.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 7.1200 10 Years Loan 7.1200 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(388)
620 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid KPS2 Transmission System Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 8,017.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 6.9400 10 Years Loan 6.9400 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(389)
621 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid KPS2 Transmission System Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 531.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 6.9800 10 Years Loan 6.9800 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(390)
622 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid KPS2 Transmission System Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 141.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 7.1500 10 Years Loan 7.1500 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(391)
623 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid KPS2 Transmission System Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 270.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 7.7200 10 Years Loan 7.7200 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(392)
624 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid KPS2 Transmission System Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 602.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 7.4700 10 Years Loan 7.4700 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(393)
625 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid KPS2 Transmission System Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 148.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 6.9700 10 Years Loan 6.9700 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(394)
626 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid KPS2 Transmission System Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 990.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 6.8200 10 Years Loan 6.8200 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(395)
627 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Bhadla Sikar Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan 1,26,351.00 NA 1,650.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 7.1200 10 Years Loan 7.1200 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(396)
628 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Bhadla Sikar Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 7,552.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 6.9400 10 Years Loan 6.9400 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(397)
629 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Bhadla Sikar Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 956.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 6.9800 10 Years Loan 6.9800 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(398)
630 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Bhadla Sikar Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 16.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 7.1500 10 Years Loan 7.1500 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(399)
631 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Bhadla Sikar Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 248.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 7.7200 10 Years Loan 7.7200 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(400)
632 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Bhadla Sikar Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 909.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 7.4700 10 Years Loan 7.4700 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(401)
633 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Bhadla Sikar Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 119.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 6.9700 10 Years Loan 6.9700 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(402)
634 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Bhadla Sikar Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 733.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 6.8200 10 Years Loan 6.8200 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(403)
635 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Bhadla Sikar Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 47.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 6.8500 10 Years Loan 6.8500 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(404)
636 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Ananthpuram Kurnool Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan 1,05,290.00 NA 710.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 7.1200 10 Years Loan 7.1200 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(405)
637 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Ananthpuram Kurnool Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 8,379.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 6.9400 10 Years Loan 6.9400 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(406)
638 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Ananthpuram Kurnool Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 3,674.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 6.9800 10 Years Loan 6.9800 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(407)
639 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Ananthpuram Kurnool Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 51.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 7.6500 10 Years Loan 7.6500 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(408)
640 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Ananthpuram Kurnool Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 472.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 7.1500 10 Years Loan 7.1500 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(409)
641 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Ananthpuram Kurnool Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 1,172.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 7.7200 10 Years Loan 7.7200 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(410)
642 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Ananthpuram Kurnool Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 529.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 7.4700 10 Years Loan 7.4700 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(411)
643 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Ananthpuram Kurnool Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 650.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 6.9700 10 Years Loan 6.9700 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(412)
644 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Ananthpuram Kurnool Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 2,905.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 6.8200 10 Years Loan 6.8200 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(413)
645 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Ananthpuram Kurnool Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 133.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 6.8500 10 Years Loan 6.8500 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(414)
646 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Ananthpuram Kurnool Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 8,056.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 19.00 7 Years Loan 19.00 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(415)
647 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Bhadla III Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan 1,83,023.00 NA 2,615.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 7.1200 10 Years Loan 7.1200 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(416)
648 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Bhadla III Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 14,224.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 6.9400 10 Years Loan 6.9400 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(417)
649 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Bhadla III Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 3,400.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 6.9800 10 Years Loan 6.9800 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(418)
650 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Bhadla III Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 734.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 7.1500 10 Years Loan 7.1500 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(419)
651 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Bhadla III Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 290.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 7.7200 10 Years Loan 7.7200 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(420)
652 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Bhadla III Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 1,763.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 7.4700 10 Years Loan 7.4700 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(421)
653 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Bhadla III Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 425.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 6.9700 10 Years Loan 6.9700 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(422)
654 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Bhadla III Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 4,430.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 6.8200 10 Years Loan 6.8200 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(423)
655 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Bhadla III Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 7,924.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 19.00 7 Years Loan 19.00 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(424)
656 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Beawar Dausa Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan 1,89,800.00 NA 1,692.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 7.1200 10 Years Loan 7.1200 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(425)
657 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Beawar Dausa Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 7,633.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 6.9400 10 Years Loan 6.9400 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(426)
658 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Beawar Dausa Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 3,905.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 6.9800 10 Years Loan 6.9800 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(427)
659 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Beawar Dausa Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 5.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 7.6500 10 Years Loan 7.6500 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(428)
660 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Beawar Dausa Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 159.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 7.1500 10 Years Loan 7.1500 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(429)
661 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Beawar Dausa Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 468.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 7.7200 10 Years Loan 7.7200 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(430)
662 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Beawar Dausa Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 1,552.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 7.4700 10 Years Loan 7.4700 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(431)
663 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Beawar Dausa Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 590.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 6.9700 10 Years Loan 6.9700 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(432)
664 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Beawar Dausa Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 4,139.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 6.8200 10 Years Loan 6.8200 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(433)
665 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Beawar Dausa Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 274.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 6.8500 10 Years Loan 6.8500 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(434)
666 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Beawar Dausa Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 15,246.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 19.00 7 Years Loan 19.00 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(435)
667 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Ramgarh II Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan 1,45,900.00 NA 1,330.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 7.1200 10 Years Loan 7.1200 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(436)
668 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Ramgarh II Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 11,382.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 6.9400 10 Years Loan 6.9400 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(437)
669 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Ramgarh II Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 1,463.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 6.9800 10 Years Loan 6.9800 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(438)
670 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Ramgarh II Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 4.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 7.6500 10 Years Loan 7.6500 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(439)
671 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Ramgarh II Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 384.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 7.1500 10 Years Loan 7.1500 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(440)
672 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Ramgarh II Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 591.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 7.7200 10 Years Loan 7.7200 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(441)
673 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Ramgarh II Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 685.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 7.4700 10 Years Loan 7.4700 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(442)
674 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Ramgarh II Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 191.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 6.9700 10 Years Loan 6.9700 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(443)
675 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Ramgarh II Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 1,305.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 6.8200 10 Years Loan 6.8200 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(444)
676 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Ramgarh II Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 178.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 6.8500 10 Years Loan 6.8500 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(445)
677 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Bikaner Neemrana Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan 2,66,169.00 NA 1,240.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 7.1200 10 Years Loan 7.1200 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(446)
678 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Bikaner Neemrana Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 27,285.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 6.9400 10 Years Loan 6.9400 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(447)
679 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Bikaner Neemrana Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 24,758.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 6.9800 10 Years Loan 6.9800 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(448)
680 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Bikaner Neemrana Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 144.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 7.1500 10 Years Loan 7.1500 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(449)
681 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Bikaner Neemrana Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 599.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 7.7200 10 Years Loan 7.7200 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(450)
682 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Bikaner Neemrana Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 3,289.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 7.4700 10 Years Loan 7.4700 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(451)
683 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Bikaner Neemrana Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 3,260.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 6.9700 10 Years Loan 6.9700 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(452)
684 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Bikaner Neemrana Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 13,561.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 6.8200 10 Years Loan 6.8200 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(453)
685 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Bikaner Neemrana Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 711.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 6.8500 10 Years Loan 6.8500 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(454)
686 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Bikaner Neemrana Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 18,531.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 19.00 7 Years Loan 19.00 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(455)
687 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Neemrana Bareilly Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan 1,69,000.00 NA 1,175.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 7.1200 10 Years Loan 7.1200 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(456)
688 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Neemrana Bareilly Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 12,466.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 6.9400 10 Years Loan 6.9400 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(457)
689 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Neemrana Bareilly Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 4,094.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 6.9800 10 Years Loan 6.9800 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(458)
690 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Neemrana Bareilly Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 25.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 7.6500 10 Years Loan 7.6500 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(459)
691 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Neemrana Bareilly Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 11.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 7.1500 10 Years Loan 7.1500 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(460)
692 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Neemrana Bareilly Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 1,801.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 7.7200 10 Years Loan 7.7200 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(461)
693 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Neemrana Bareilly Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 3,052.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 7.4700 10 Years Loan 7.4700 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(462)
694 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Neemrana Bareilly Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 515.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 6.9700 10 Years Loan 6.9700 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(463)
695 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Neemrana Bareilly Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 6,582.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 6.8200 10 Years Loan 6.8200 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(464)
696 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Neemrana Bareilly Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 3.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 6.8500 10 Years Loan 6.8500 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(465)
697 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Neemrana Bareilly Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 17,991.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 19.00 7 Years Loan 19.00 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(466)
698 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Vataman Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan 3,18,556.00 NA 2,366.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 7.1200 10 Years Loan 7.1200 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(467)
699 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Vataman Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 16,586.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 6.9400 10 Years Loan 6.9400 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(468)
700 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Vataman Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 6,272.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 6.9800 10 Years Loan 6.9800 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(469)
701 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Vataman Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 116.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 7.1500 10 Years Loan 7.1500 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(470)
702 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Vataman Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 307.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 7.7200 10 Years Loan 7.7200 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(471)
703 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Vataman Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 2,742.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 7.4700 10 Years Loan 7.4700 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(472)
704 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Vataman Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 173.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 6.9700 10 Years Loan 6.9700 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(473)
705 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Vataman Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 11,285.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 6.8200 10 Years Loan 6.8200 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(474)
706 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Vataman Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 17,834.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 19.00 7 Years Loan 19.00 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(475)
707 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Koppal Gadag Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan 2,40,000.00 NA 797.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 7.1200 10 Years Loan 7.1200 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(476)
708 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Koppal Gadag Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 25,815.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 6.9400 10 Years Loan 6.9400 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(477)
709 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Koppal Gadag Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 3,146.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 6.9800 10 Years Loan 6.9800 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(478)
710 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Koppal Gadag Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 2,023.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 7.1500 10 Years Loan 7.1500 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(479)
711 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Koppal Gadag Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 339.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 7.7200 10 Years Loan 7.7200 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(480)
712 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Koppal Gadag Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 2,520.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 7.4700 10 Years Loan 7.4700 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(481)
713 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Koppal Gadag Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 914.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 6.9700 10 Years Loan 6.9700 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(482)
714 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Koppal Gadag Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 8,101.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 6.8200 10 Years Loan 6.8200 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(483)
715 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Koppal Gadag Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 14,690.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 19.00 7 Years Loan 19.00 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(484)
716 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Sikar Khetri Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan 2,05,700.00 NA 1,573.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 7.1200 10 Years Loan 7.1200 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(485)
717 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Sikar Khetri Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 9,671.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 6.9400 10 Years Loan 6.9400 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(486)
718 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Sikar Khetri Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 4,274.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 6.9800 10 Years Loan 6.9800 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(487)
719 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Sikar Khetri Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 191.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 7.1500 10 Years Loan 7.1500 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(488)
720 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Sikar Khetri Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 351.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 7.7200 10 Years Loan 7.7200 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(489)
721 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Sikar Khetri Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 1,399.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 7.4700 10 Years Loan 7.4700 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(490)
722 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Sikar Khetri Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 119.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 6.9700 10 Years Loan 6.9700 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(491)
723 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Sikar Khetri Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 6,528.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 6.8200 10 Years Loan 6.8200 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(492)
724 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Sikar Khetri Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 12,432.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 19.00 7 Years Loan 19.00 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(493)
725 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Bidar Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan 1,87,533.00 NA 985.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 7.1200 10 Years Loan 7.1200 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(494)
726 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Bidar Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 20,077.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 6.9400 10 Years Loan 6.9400 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(495)
727 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Bidar Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 9,194.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 6.9800 10 Years Loan 6.9800 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(496)
728 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Bidar Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 469.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 7.1500 10 Years Loan 7.1500 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(497)
729 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Bidar Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 931.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 7.7200 10 Years Loan 7.7200 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(498)
730 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Bidar Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 496.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 7.4700 10 Years Loan 7.4700 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(499)
731 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Bidar Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 1,149.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 6.9700 10 Years Loan 6.9700 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(500)
732 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Bidar Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 8,123.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 6.8200 10 Years Loan 6.8200 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(501)
733 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Bidar Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 4.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 6.8500 10 Years Loan 6.8500 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(502)
734 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Mandsaur Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan 1,59,770.00 NA 114.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 7.1200 10 Years Loan 7.1200 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(503)
735 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Mandsaur Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 12,713.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 6.9400 10 Years Loan 6.9400 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(504)
736 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Mandsaur Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 4,856.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 6.9800 10 Years Loan 6.9800 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(505)
737 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Mandsaur Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 122.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 7.6500 10 Years Loan 7.6500 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(506)
738 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Mandsaur Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 174.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 7.1500 10 Years Loan 7.1500 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(507)
739 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Mandsaur Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 101.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 7.7200 10 Years Loan 7.7200 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(508)
740 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Mandsaur Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 683.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 7.4700 10 Years Loan 7.4700 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(509)
741 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Mandsaur Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 450.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 6.9700 10 Years Loan 6.9700 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(510)
742 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Mandsaur Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 5,470.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 6.8200 10 Years Loan 6.8200 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(511)
743 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Khavda IV-E2 Power Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan 66,100.00 NA 16.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 7.1200 10 Years Loan 7.1200 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(512)
744 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Khavda IV-E2 Power Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 1,671.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 6.9400 10 Years Loan 6.9400 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(513)
745 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Khavda IV-E2 Power Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 3,905.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 6.9800 10 Years Loan 6.9800 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(514)
746 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Khavda IV-E2 Power Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 5.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 7.1500 10 Years Loan 7.1500 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(515)
747 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Khavda IV-E2 Power Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 14.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 7.7200 10 Years Loan 7.7200 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(516)
748 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Khavda IV-E2 Power Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 99.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 7.4700 10 Years Loan 7.4700 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(517)
749 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Khavda IV-E2 Power Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 159.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 6.9700 10 Years Loan 6.9700 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(518)
750 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Khavda IV-E2 Power Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 1,108.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 6.8200 10 Years Loan 6.8200 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(519)
751 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Mewar Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan 2,06,473.00 NA 1,737.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 7.1200 10 Years Loan 7.1200 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(520)
752 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Mewar Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 14,310.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 6.9400 10 Years Loan 6.9400 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(521)
753 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Mewar Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 8,064.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 6.9800 10 Years Loan 6.9800 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(522)
754 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Mewar Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 34.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 7.1500 10 Years Loan 7.1500 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(523)
755 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Mewar Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 798.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 7.7200 10 Years Loan 7.7200 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(524)
756 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Mewar Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 1,015.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 7.4700 10 Years Loan 7.4700 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(525)
757 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Mewar Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 1,023.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 6.9700 10 Years Loan 6.9700 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(526)
758 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Mewar Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 2,505.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 6.8200 10 Years Loan 6.8200 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(527)
759 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Mewar Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 371.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 6.8500 10 Years Loan 6.8500 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(528)
760 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Sirohi Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan 2,25,800.00 NA 130.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 7.1200 10 Years Loan 7.1200 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(529)
761 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Sirohi Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 21,707.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 6.9400 10 Years Loan 6.9400 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(530)
762 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Sirohi Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 10,876.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 6.9800 10 Years Loan 6.9800 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(531)
763 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Sirohi Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 1,176.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 7.1500 10 Years Loan 7.1500 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(532)
764 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Sirohi Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 145.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 7.7200 10 Years Loan 7.7200 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(533)
765 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Sirohi Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 1,446.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 7.4700 10 Years Loan 7.4700 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(534)
766 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Sirohi Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 1,360.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 6.9700 10 Years Loan 6.9700 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(535)
767 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Sirohi Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 3,835.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 6.8200 10 Years Loan 6.8200 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(536)
768 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Sirohi Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 811.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 6.8500 10 Years Loan 6.8500 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(537)
769 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Beawar-Mandsaur Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan 1,55,280.00 NA 233.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 7.1200 10 Years Loan 7.1200 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(538)
770 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Beawar-Mandsaur Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 17,176.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 6.9400 10 Years Loan 6.9400 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(539)
771 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Beawar-Mandsaur Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 3,745.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 6.9800 10 Years Loan 6.9800 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(540)
772 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Beawar-Mandsaur Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 192.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 7.1500 10 Years Loan 7.1500 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(541)
773 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Beawar-Mandsaur Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 127.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 7.7200 10 Years Loan 7.7200 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(542)
774 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Beawar-Mandsaur Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 674.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 7.4700 10 Years Loan 7.4700 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(543)
775 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Beawar-Mandsaur Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 273.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 6.9700 10 Years Loan 6.9700 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(544)
776 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Beawar-Mandsaur Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 5,302.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 6.8200 10 Years Loan 6.8200 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(545)
777 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Beawar-Mandsaur Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 245.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 6.8500 10 Years Loan 6.8500 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(546)
778 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Khavda PS1 And 3 Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan 78,900.00 NA 14.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 7.1200 10 Years Loan 7.1200 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(547)
779 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Khavda PS1 And 3 Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 181.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 6.9400 10 Years Loan 6.9400 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(548)
780 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Khavda PS1 And 3 Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 6.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 6.9800 10 Years Loan 6.9800 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(549)
781 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Khavda PS1 And 3 Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 10.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 7.7200 10 Years Loan 7.7200 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(550)
782 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Khavda PS1 And 3 Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 1.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 6.9700 10 Years Loan 6.9700 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(551)
783 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Khavda PS1 And 3 Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 41.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 6.8200 10 Years Loan 6.8200 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(552)
784 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Bhadla Bikaner Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan 68,400.00 NA 25.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 7.1200 10 Years Loan 7.1200 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(553)
785 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Bhadla Bikaner Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 297.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 6.9400 10 Years Loan 6.9400 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(554)
786 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Bhadla Bikaner Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 2,150.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 6.9800 10 Years Loan 6.9800 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(555)
787 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Bhadla Bikaner Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 1.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 7.1500 10 Years Loan 7.1500 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(556)
788 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Bhadla Bikaner Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 14.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 7.4700 10 Years Loan 7.4700 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(557)
789 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Bhadla Bikaner Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 269.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 6.9700 10 Years Loan 6.9700 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(558)
790 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Bhadla Bikaner Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 351.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 6.8200 10 Years Loan 6.8200 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(559)
791 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Bhadla Bikaner Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 3.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 6.8500 10 Years Loan 6.8500 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(560)
792 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid South Olpad Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan 4,00,000.00 NA 184.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 7.1200 10 Years Loan 7.1200 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(561)
793 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid South Olpad Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 15,197.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 6.9400 10 Years Loan 6.9400 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(562)
794 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid South Olpad Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 12,968.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 6.9800 10 Years Loan 6.9800 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(563)
795 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid South Olpad Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 456.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 7.1500 10 Years Loan 7.1500 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(564)
796 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid South Olpad Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 810.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 7.7200 10 Years Loan 7.7200 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(565)
797 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid South Olpad Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 585.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 7.4700 10 Years Loan 7.4700 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(566)
798 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid South Olpad Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 1,458.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 6.9700 10 Years Loan 6.9700 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(567)
799 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid South Olpad Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 8,471.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 6.8200 10 Years Loan 6.8200 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(568)
800 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid South Olpad Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 26.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 6.8500 10 Years Loan 6.8500 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(569)
801 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Bhadla-III Power Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan 37,800.00 NA 10.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 7.1200 10 Years Loan 7.1200 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(570)
802 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Bhadla-III Power Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 729.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 6.9400 10 Years Loan 6.9400 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(571)
803 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Bhadla-III Power Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 4,781.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 6.9800 10 Years Loan 6.9800 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(572)
804 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Bhadla-III Power Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 1.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 7.1500 10 Years Loan 7.1500 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(573)
805 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Bhadla-III Power Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 598.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 6.9700 10 Years Loan 6.9700 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(574)
806 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Bhadla-III Power Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 1,122.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 6.8200 10 Years Loan 6.8200 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(575)
807 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Kurawar Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan 2,23,267.00 NA 3,623.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 7.1200 10 Years Loan 7.1200 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(576)
808 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Kurawar Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 18,453.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 6.9400 10 Years Loan 6.9400 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(577)
809 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Kurawar Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 1,924.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 6.9800 10 Years Loan 6.9800 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(578)
810 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Kurawar Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 376.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 7.6500 10 Years Loan 7.6500 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(579)
811 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Kurawar Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 301.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 7.1500 10 Years Loan 7.1500 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(580)
812 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Kurawar Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 667.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 7.7200 10 Years Loan 7.7200 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(581)
813 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Kurawar Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 917.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 7.4700 10 Years Loan 7.4700 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(582)
814 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Kurawar Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 415.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 6.9700 10 Years Loan 6.9700 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(583)
815 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Kurawar Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 3,547.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 6.8200 10 Years Loan 6.8200 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(584)
816 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Kurawar Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 9.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 6.8500 10 Years Loan 6.8500 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(585)
817 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Jam Khambhaliya Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan 31,500.00 NA 14.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 7.1200 10 Years Loan 7.1200 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(586)
818 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Jam Khambhaliya Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 35.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 6.9400 10 Years Loan 6.9400 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(587)
819 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Jam Khambhaliya Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 6.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 7.7200 10 Years Loan 7.7200 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(588)
820 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Jam Khambhaliya Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 6.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 6.8200 10 Years Loan 6.8200 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(589)
821 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid West Central Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan 27,90,700.00 NA 2,000.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 7.1200 10 Years Loan 7.1200 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(590)
822 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid West Central Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 10,556.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 6.9400 10 Years Loan 6.9400 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(591)
823 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid West Central Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 2,304.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 6.9800 10 Years Loan 6.9800 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(592)
824 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid West Central Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 228.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 7.1500 10 Years Loan 7.1500 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(593)
825 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid West Central Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 595.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 7.7200 10 Years Loan 7.7200 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(594)
826 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid West Central Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 3,487.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 7.4700 10 Years Loan 7.4700 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(595)
827 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid West Central Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 124.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 6.9700 10 Years Loan 6.9700 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(596)
828 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid West Central Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 4,401.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 6.8200 10 Years Loan 6.8200 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(597)
829 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid West Central Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 15,502.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 19.00 7 Years Loan 19.00 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(598)
830 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Barmer I Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan 1,80,560.00 NA 10.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 7.1200 10 Years Loan 7.1200 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(599)
831 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Barmer I Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 994.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 6.9400 10 Years Loan 6.9400 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(600)
832 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Barmer I Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 6,071.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 6.9800 10 Years Loan 6.9800 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(601)
833 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Barmer I Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 95.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 7.1500 10 Years Loan 7.1500 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(602)
834 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Barmer I Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 779.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 6.9700 10 Years Loan 6.9700 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(603)
835 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Barmer I Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 876.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 6.8200 10 Years Loan 6.8200 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(604)
836 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Barmer I Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 208.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 6.8500 10 Years Loan 6.8500 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(605)
837 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Bikaner IV Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan 4,09,273.00 NA 5,413.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 6.9400 10 Years Loan 6.9400 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(606)
838 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Bikaner IV Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 3,966.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 6.9800 10 Years Loan 6.9800 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(607)
839 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Bikaner IV Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 96.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 7.1500 10 Years Loan 7.1500 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(608)
840 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Bikaner IV Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 40.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 7.7200 10 Years Loan 7.7200 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(609)
841 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Bikaner IV Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 1.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 7.4700 10 Years Loan 7.4700 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(610)
842 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Bikaner IV Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 496.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 6.9700 10 Years Loan 6.9700 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(611)
843 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Bikaner IV Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 3,000.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 6.8200 10 Years Loan 6.8200 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(612)
844 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Bikaner IV Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 193.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 6.8500 10 Years Loan 6.8500 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(613)
845 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Siwani Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan 3,75,600.00 NA 50.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 7.1200 10 Years Loan 7.1200 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(614)
846 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Siwani Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 8,714.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 6.9400 10 Years Loan 6.9400 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(615)
847 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Siwani Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 4,661.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 6.9800 10 Years Loan 6.9800 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(616)
848 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Siwani Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 653.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 7.1500 10 Years Loan 7.1500 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(617)
849 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Siwani Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 51.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 7.4700 10 Years Loan 7.4700 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(618)
850 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Siwani Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 728.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 6.9700 10 Years Loan 6.9700 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(619)
851 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Siwani Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 3,949.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 6.8200 10 Years Loan 6.8200 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(620)
852 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Siwani Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 6.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 6.8500 10 Years Loan 6.8500 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(621)
853 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Kudankulam Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan 45,800.00 NA 770.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 7.1200 10 Years Loan 7.1200 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(622)
854 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Kudankulam Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 433.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 6.9400 10 Years Loan 6.9400 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(623)
855 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Kudankulam Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 599.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 6.9800 10 Years Loan 6.9800 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(624)
856 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Kudankulam Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 2.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 7.4700 10 Years Loan 7.4700 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(625)
857 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Kudankulam Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 95.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 6.9700 10 Years Loan 6.9700 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(626)
858 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Kudankulam Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 200.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 6.8200 10 Years Loan 6.8200 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(627)
859 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Kudankulam Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 10.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 6.8500 10 Years Loan 6.8500 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(628)
860 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Ghiror Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan 4,24,000.00 NA 70.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 7.1200 10 Years Loan 7.1200 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(629)
861 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Ghiror Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 8,225.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 6.9400 10 Years Loan 6.9400 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(630)
862 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Ghiror Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 7,796.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 6.9800 10 Years Loan 6.9800 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(631)
863 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Ghiror Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 232.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 7.1500 10 Years Loan 7.1500 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(632)
864 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Ghiror Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 840.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 7.7200 10 Years Loan 7.7200 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(633)
865 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Ghiror Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 924.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 7.4700 10 Years Loan 7.4700 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(634)
866 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Ghiror Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 996.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 6.9700 10 Years Loan 6.9700 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(635)
867 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Ghiror Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 2,253.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 6.8200 10 Years Loan 6.8200 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(636)
868 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Ghiror Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 269.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 6.8500 10 Years Loan 6.8500 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(637)
869 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Koppal Gadag Augmentation Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan 1,14,000.00 NA 1,350.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 7.1200 10 Years Loan 7.1200 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(638)
870 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Koppal Gadag Augmentation Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 357.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 6.9400 10 Years Loan 6.9400 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(639)
871 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Koppal Gadag Augmentation Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 346.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 6.9800 10 Years Loan 6.9800 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(640)
872 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Koppal Gadag Augmentation Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 61.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 6.9700 10 Years Loan 6.9700 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(641)
873 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Koppal Gadag Augmentation Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 62.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 6.8200 10 Years Loan 6.8200 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(642)
874 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Koppal Gadag Augmentation Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 40.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 6.8500 10 Years Loan 6.8500 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(643)
875 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid KPS 1 and 2 Augmentation Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan 44,400.00 NA 677.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 7.1200 10 Years Loan 7.1200 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(644)
876 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid KPS 1 and 2 Augmentation Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 1,462.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 6.9400 10 Years Loan 6.9400 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(645)
877 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid KPS 1 and 2 Augmentation Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 27.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 6.9800 10 Years Loan 6.9800 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(646)
878 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid KPS 1 and 2 Augmentation Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 3.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 6.9700 10 Years Loan 6.9700 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(647)
879 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid KPS 1 and 2 Augmentation Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 386.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 6.8200 10 Years Loan 6.8200 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(648)
880 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Bidar Augmentation Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan 28,300.00 NA 678.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 7.1200 10 Years Loan 7.1200 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(649)
881 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Bidar Augmentation Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 6.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 6.9400 10 Years Loan 6.9400 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(650)
882 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Chitradurga Bellary Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan 2,84,600.00 NA 1,996.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 7.1200 10 Years Loan 7.1200 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(651)
883 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Chitradurga Bellary Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 306.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 6.9400 10 Years Loan 6.9400 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(652)
884 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Chitradurga Bellary Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 1,218.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 6.9800 10 Years Loan 6.9800 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(653)
885 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Chitradurga Bellary Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 152.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 6.9700 10 Years Loan 6.9700 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(654)
886 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Chitradurga Bellary Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 453.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 6.8200 10 Years Loan 6.8200 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(655)
887 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Fatehgarh Barmer Augmentation Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan 37,100.00 NA 711.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 7.1200 10 Years Loan 7.1200 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(656)
888 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Fatehgarh Barmer Augmentation Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 461.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 6.9400 10 Years Loan 6.9400 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(657)
889 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Fatehgarh Barmer Augmentation Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 187.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 6.9800 10 Years Loan 6.9800 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(658)
890 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Fatehgarh Barmer Augmentation Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 23.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 6.9700 10 Years Loan 6.9700 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(659)
891 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Fatehgarh Barmer Augmentation Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 428.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 6.8200 10 Years Loan 6.8200 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(660)
892 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Fatehgarh Barmer Augmentation Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 21.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 6.8500 10 Years Loan 6.8500 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(661)
893 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Banaskantha Augmentation Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan 14,200.00 NA 675.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 7.1200 10 Years Loan 7.1200 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(662)
894 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Banaskantha Augmentation Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 43.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 6.9400 10 Years Loan 6.9400 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(663)
895 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Banaskantha Augmentation Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 11.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 6.8200 10 Years Loan 6.8200 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(664)
896 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Kurnool-IV Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan 4,50,300.00 NA 1,877.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 7.1200 10 Years Loan 7.1200 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(665)
897 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Kurnool-IV Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 17,349.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 6.9400 10 Years Loan 6.9400 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(666)
898 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Kurnool-IV Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 2,296.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 6.9800 10 Years Loan 6.9800 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(667)
899 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Kurnool-IV Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 2,548.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 7.1500 10 Years Loan 7.1500 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(668)
900 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Kurnool-IV Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 287.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 6.9700 10 Years Loan 6.9700 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(669)
901 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Kurnool-IV Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 4,666.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 6.8200 10 Years Loan 6.8200 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(670)
902 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Sirohi Khandwa Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan 4,03,500.00 NA 1,884.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 7.1200 10 Years Loan 7.1200 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(671)
903 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Sirohi Khandwa Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 11,785.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 6.9400 10 Years Loan 6.9400 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(672)
904 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Sirohi Khandwa Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 4,387.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 6.9800 10 Years Loan 6.9800 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(673)
905 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Sirohi Khandwa Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 863.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 7.1500 10 Years Loan 7.1500 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(674)
906 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Sirohi Khandwa Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 548.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 6.9700 10 Years Loan 6.9700 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(675)
907 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Sirohi Khandwa Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 5,935.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 6.8200 10 Years Loan 6.8200 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(676)
908 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Kurnool-III CPETA Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan 2,41,500.00 NA 1,929.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 7.1200 10 Years Loan 7.1200 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(677)
909 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Kurnool-III CPETA Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 6,075.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 6.9400 10 Years Loan 6.9400 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(678)
910 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Kurnool-III CPETA Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 275.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 6.9800 10 Years Loan 6.9800 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(679)
911 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Kurnool-III CPETA Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 34.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 6.9700 10 Years Loan 6.9700 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(680)
912 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Kurnool-III CPETA Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 4,276.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 6.8200 10 Years Loan 6.8200 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(681)
913 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Mahan Rewa Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan 72,700.00 NA 702.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 6.9400 10 Years Loan 6.9400 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(682)
914 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Mahan Rewa Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 3,526.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 6.9800 10 Years Loan 6.9800 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(683)
915 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Mahan Rewa Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 185.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 6.9700 10 Years Loan 6.9700 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(684)
916 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Powergrid Mahan Rewa Transmission Limited Subsidiary Loan NA 873.00 0.00 0.00 Loan 6.8200 10 Years Loan 6.8200 35 Years post commissioning Unsecured Business purpose Textual Information(685)
917 Powergrid Ramgarh II Transmission Limited Powergrid Bhadla Sikar Transmission Limited Subsidiary of Holding Company Any other transaction Material sent/issued for replenishment 488.00 NA 488.00 4,772.00 3,254.00
918 Powergrid Ramgarh Transmission Limited Powergrid Bikaner Transmission System Limited Subsidiary of Holding Company Any other transaction Material sent/issued for replenishment NA 0.00 364.00 0.00
919 Powergrid Bhadla Sikar Transmission Limited Powergrid Ramgarh II Transmission Limited Subsidiary of Holding Company Any other transaction Material sent/issued for replenishment 1,776.00 NA 1,776.00 0.00 0.00
920 Powergrid Beawar Dausa Transmission Limited Powergrid Sikar Transmission Limited Subsidiary of Holding Company Any other transaction Material sent/issued for replenishment 1,856.00 NA 1,856.00 0.00 2,188.00
921 Powergrid Bidar Transmission Limited Powergrid Ramgarh II Transmission Limited Subsidiary of Holding Company Any other transaction Material sent/issued for replenishment 2,512.00 NA 2,512.00 0.00 2,962.00
922 Powergrid Koppal Gadag Transmission Limited Powergrid Ramgarh Transmission Limited Subsidiary of Holding Company Any other transaction Material sent/issued for replenishment 2,363.00 NA 2,363.00 0.00 2,786.00
923 Powergrid Bikaner Neemrana Transmission Limited Powergrid Bhadla III Transmission Limited Subsidiary of Holding Company Any other transaction Material sent/issued for replenishment 4,988.00 NA 4,988.00 0.00 5,881.00
924 Powergrid Neemrana Bareilly Transmission Limited Powergrid Bhadla III Transmission Limited Subsidiary of Holding Company Any other transaction Material sent/issued for replenishment 5,136.00 NA 5,136.00 0.00 6,055.00
925 Powergrid Teleservices Limited National High Power Test Laboratory Private Limited Joint Venture of Holding Company Sale of goods or services 1.00 NA 1.00 0.00 0.00 Textual Information(686)
926 Powergrid Teleservices Limited Bihar Grid Company Limited Joint Venture of Holding Company Sale of goods or services 12.00 NA 12.00 3.00 3.00 Textual Information(687)
927 Powergrid Teleservices Limited Energy Efficiency Services Limited Joint Venture of Holding Company Sale of goods or services 1.00 NA 1.00 86.00 84.00 Textual Information(688)
928 Powergrid Teleservices Limited Central Transmission Utility of India Limited Subsidiary of Holding Company Sale of goods or services 14.00 NA 14.00 22.00 15.00 Textual Information(689)
929 Powergrid Energy Services Limited Powergrid NM Transmission Limited Subsidiary of Holding Company Sale of goods or services 199.00 NA 199.00 13.00 0.00
930 Powergrid Energy Services Limited Powergrid Southern Interconnector Transmission System Limited Subsidiary of Holding Company Sale of goods or services 396.00 NA 396.00 23.00 0.00
931 Powergrid Energy Services Limited Powergrid Unchahar Transmission Limited Subsidiary of Holding Company Sale of goods or services 70.00 NA 70.00 5.00 0.00
932 Powergrid Energy Services Limited Powergrid Medinipur Jeerat Transmission Limited Subsidiary of Holding Company Sale of goods or services 1,204.00 NA 1,204.00 80.00 94.00
933 Powergrid Energy Services Limited Powergrid Mithilanchal Transmission Limited Subsidiary of Holding Company Sale of goods or services 391.00 NA 391.00 26.00 0.00
934 Powergrid Energy Services Limited Powergrid Varanasi Transmission System Limited Subsidiary of Holding Company Sale of goods or services 134.00 NA 134.00 8.00 0.00
935 Powergrid Energy Services Limited Powergrid Jawaharpur Firozabad Transmission Limited Subsidiary of Holding Company Sale of goods or services 234.00 NA 234.00 7.00 0.00
936 Powergrid Energy Services Limited Powergrid Khetri Transmission System Limited Subsidiary of Holding Company Sale of goods or services 425.00 NA 425.00 28.00 34.00
937 Powergrid Energy Services Limited Powergrid Bhuj Transmission Limited Subsidiary of Holding Company Sale of goods or services 258.00 NA 258.00 17.00 0.00
938 Powergrid Energy Services Limited Powergrid Bhind Guna Transmission Limited Subsidiary of Holding Company Sale of goods or services 300.00 NA 300.00 12.00 15.00
939 Powergrid Energy Services Limited Powergrid Ajmer Phagi Transmission Limited Subsidiary of Holding Company Sale of goods or services 100.00 NA 100.00 7.00 0.00
940 Powergrid Energy Services Limited Powergrid Fatehgarh Transmission Limited Subsidiary of Holding Company Sale of goods or services 163.00 NA 163.00 11.00 0.00
941 Powergrid Energy Services Limited Powergrid Rampur Sambhal Transmission Limited Subsidiary of Holding Company Sale of goods or services 483.00 NA 483.00 33.00 0.00
942 Powergrid Energy Services Limited Powergrid Meerut Simbhavali Transmission Limited Subsidiary of Holding Company Sale of goods or services 294.00 NA 294.00 27.00 0.00
943 Powergrid Energy Services Limited Powergrid Ramgarh Transmission Limited Subsidiary of Holding Company Sale of goods or services 245.00 NA 245.00 9.00 11.00
944 Powergrid Energy Services Limited Powergrid Bikaner Transmission System Limited Subsidiary of Holding Company Sale of goods or services 757.00 NA 757.00 664.00 13.00
945 Powergrid Energy Services Limited Powergrid Sikar Transmission Limited Subsidiary of Holding Company Sale of goods or services 387.00 NA 387.00 217.00 3.00
946 Powergrid Energy Services Limited Powergrid Bhadla Transmission Limited Subsidiary of Holding Company Sale of goods or services 137.00 NA 137.00 5.00 0.00
947 Powergrid Energy Services Limited Powergrid Aligarh Sikar Transmission Limited Subsidiary of Holding Company Sale of goods or services 165.00 NA 165.00 3.00 6.00
948 Powergrid Energy Services Limited Powergrid Gomti Yamuna Transmission Limited Subsidiary of Holding Company Sale of goods or services 282.00 NA 282.00 11.00 0.00
949 Powergrid Energy Services Limited Powergrid Neemuch Transmission System Limited Subsidiary of Holding Company Sale of goods or services 194.00 NA 194.00 2.00 0.00
950 Powergrid Energy Services Limited Powergrid ERWR Power Transmission Limited Subsidiary of Holding Company Sale of goods or services 40.00 NA 40.00 0.00 40.00
951 Powergrid Energy Services Limited Powergrid KPS3 Transmission Limited Subsidiary of Holding Company Sale of goods or services 45.00 NA 45.00 0.00 45.00
952 Powergrid Energy Services Limited Powergrid Raipur Pool Dhamtari Transmission Limited Subsidiary of Holding Company Sale of goods or services 54.00 NA 54.00 0.00 54.00
953 Powergrid Energy Services Limited Powergrid Southern Interconnector Transmission System Limited Subsidiary of Holding Company Purchase of goods or services NA 0.00 24.00 24.00
954 Powergrid Energy Services Limited Powergrid Medinipur Jeerat Transmission Limited Subsidiary of Holding Company Purchase of goods or services NA 0.00 972.00 972.00
955 Powergrid Energy Services Limited Powergrid Khetri Transmission System Limited Subsidiary of Holding Company Purchase of goods or services NA 0.00 33.00 33.00
956 Powergrid Energy Services Limited Powergrid Bhind Guna Transmission Limited Subsidiary of Holding Company Purchase of goods or services NA 0.00 10.00 10.00
957 Powergrid Energy Services Limited Powergrid Ajmer Phagi Transmission Limited Subsidiary of Holding Company Purchase of goods or services NA 0.00 5.00 5.00
958 Powergrid Energy Services Limited Powergrid Fatehgarh Transmission Limited Subsidiary of Holding Company Purchase of goods or services NA 0.00 1.00 1.00
959 Powergrid Energy Services Limited Powergrid Rampur Sambhal Transmission Limited Subsidiary of Holding Company Purchase of goods or services NA 0.00 21.00 21.00
960 Powergrid Energy Services Limited Powergrid Meerut Simbhavali Transmission Limited Subsidiary of Holding Company Purchase of goods or services 1.00 NA 1.00 152.00 153.00
Total value of transaction during the reporting period 34,34,014.00



Text Block

Textual Information(1) As a consequence of loan.
Textual Information(2) As a consequence of loan.
Textual Information(3) As a consequence of loan.
Textual Information(4) As a consequence of loan.
Textual Information(5) As a consequence of loan.
Textual Information(6) As a consequence of loan.
Textual Information(7) As a consequence of loan.
Textual Information(8) As a consequence of loan.
Textual Information(9) As a consequence of loan.
Textual Information(10) As a consequence of loan.
Textual Information(11) As a consequence of loan.
Textual Information(12) As a consequence of loan.
Textual Information(13) As a consequence of loan.
Textual Information(14) As a consequence of loan.
Textual Information(15) As a consequence of loan.
Textual Information(16) As a consequence of loan.
Textual Information(17) As a consequence of loan.
Textual Information(18) As a consequence of loan.
Textual Information(19) As a consequence of loan.
Textual Information(20) As a consequence of loan.
Textual Information(21) As a consequence of loan.
Textual Information(22) As a consequence of loan.
Textual Information(23) As a consequence of loan.
Textual Information(24) As a consequence of loan.
Textual Information(25) As a consequence of loan.
Textual Information(26) As a consequence of loan.
Textual Information(27) As a consequence of loan.
Textual Information(28) As a consequence of loan.
Textual Information(29) As a consequence of loan.
Textual Information(30) As a consequence of loan.
Textual Information(31) As a consequence of loan.
Textual Information(32) As a consequence of loan.
Textual Information(33) As a consequence of loan.
Textual Information(34) As a consequence of loan.
Textual Information(35) As a consequence of loan.
Textual Information(36) As a consequence of loan.
Textual Information(37) As a consequence of loan.
Textual Information(38) As a consequence of loan.
Textual Information(39) As a consequence of loan.
Textual Information(40) As a consequence of loan.
Textual Information(41) As a consequence of loan.
Textual Information(42) As a consequence of loan.
Textual Information(43) As a consequence of loan.
Textual Information(44) As a consequence of loan.
Textual Information(45) As a consequence of loan.
Textual Information(46) As a consequence of loan.
Textual Information(47) As a consequence of loan.
Textual Information(48) As a consequence of loan.
Textual Information(49) As a consequence of loan.
Textual Information(50) As a consequence of loan.
Textual Information(51) As a consequence of loan.
Textual Information(52) As a consequence of loan.
Textual Information(53) As a consequence of loan.
Textual Information(54) As a consequence of loan.
Textual Information(55) As a consequence of loan.
Textual Information(56) As a consequence of loan.
Textual Information(57) As a consequence of loan.
Textual Information(58) As a consequence of loan.
Textual Information(59) As a consequence of loan.
Textual Information(60) As a consequence of loan.
Textual Information(61) As a consequence of loan.
Textual Information(62) As a consequence of loan.
Textual Information(63) As a consequence of loan.
Textual Information(64) As a consequence of loan.
Textual Information(65) As a consequence of loan.
Textual Information(66) As a consequence of loan.
Textual Information(67) As a consequence of loan.
Textual Information(68) As a consequence of loan.
Textual Information(69) As a consequence of loan.
Textual Information(70) As a consequence of loan.
Textual Information(71) As a consequence of loan.
Textual Information(72) As a consequence of loan.
Textual Information(73) As a consequence of loan.
Textual Information(74) As a consequence of loan.
Textual Information(75) As a consequence of Investment
Textual Information(76) As a consequence of Investment
Textual Information(77) As a consequence of Investment
Textual Information(78) As a consequence of Investment
Textual Information(79) As a consequence of Investment
Textual Information(80) As a consequence of Investment
Textual Information(81) As a consequence of Investment
Textual Information(82) As a consequence of Investment
Textual Information(83) As a consequence of Investment
Textual Information(84) As a consequence of Investment
Textual Information(85) As a consequence of Investment
Textual Information(86) As a consequence of Investment
Textual Information(87) As a consequence of Investment
Textual Information(88) As a consequence of Investment
Textual Information(89) As a consequence of Investment
Textual Information(90) As a consequence of Investment
Textual Information(91) As a consequence of Investment
Textual Information(92) As a consequence of Investment
Textual Information(93) As a consequence of Investment
Textual Information(94) As a consequence of Investment
Textual Information(95) As a consequence of Investment
Textual Information(96) As a consequence of Investment
Textual Information(97) As a consequence of Investment
Textual Information(98) In the Ordinary Course of Business
Textual Information(99) Transaction  & Balance relates to Advance Given
Textual Information(100) As per Service Rules.Transaction related to Loan Given.
Textual Information(101) As per Service Rules.Transaction related to Loan Given.
Textual Information(102) As per Service Rules.Transaction related to Loan Repayment
Textual Information(103) As per Service Rules.Transaction related to Loan Repayment
Textual Information(104) As per Service Rules.Transaction related to Loan Repayment
Textual Information(105) As per Service Rules.Transaction related to Loan Repayment
Textual Information(106) Transaction  & Balance relates to Advance Given
Textual Information(107) Balance is amount payables
Textual Information(108) Employer's contribution to Provident Fund / Gratuity / Superannuation etc. to a recognized Trust as part of the statutory obligations.
Textual Information(109) Employer's contribution to Provident Fund / Gratuity / Superannuation etc. to a recognized Trust as part of the statutory obligations.
Textual Information(110) Employer's contribution to Provident Fund / Gratuity / Superannuation etc. to a recognized Trust as part of the statutory obligations.
Textual Information(111) Employer's contribution to Provident Fund / Gratuity / Superannuation etc. to a recognized Trust as part of the statutory obligations. Balances pertains to amount receivables
Textual Information(112) As a consequence of Investment
Textual Information(113) Transaction  & Balance relates to Advance Received
Textual Information(114) Transaction  & Balance relates to Advance Received
Textual Information(115) Transaction  & Balance relates to Advance Received
Textual Information(116) Transaction  & Balance relates to Advance Received
Textual Information(117) Transaction  & Balance relates to Advance Received
Textual Information(118) Transaction  & Balance relates to Advance Received
Textual Information(119) Funds Received from PTL Customers in POWERGRID a/c
Textual Information(120) Transaction  & Balance relates to Advance Received
Textual Information(121) Transaction  & Balance relates to Advance Received
Textual Information(122) Transaction  & Balance relates to Advance Given
Textual Information(123) Transaction  & Balance relates to Advance Given
Textual Information(124) Transaction  & Balance relates to Advance Given
Textual Information(125) Transaction  & Balance relates to Advance Given
Textual Information(126) Transaction  & Balance relates to Advance Given
Textual Information(127) Transaction  & Balance relates to Advance Given
Textual Information(128) Transaction  & Balance relates to Advance Given
Textual Information(129) Transaction  & Balance relates to Advance Given
Textual Information(130) Transaction  & Balance relates to Advance Given
Textual Information(131) Transaction  & Balance relates to Advance Given
Textual Information(132) Transaction  & Balance relates to Advance Given
Textual Information(133) The Transaction is in accordance with CERC (Sharing of Inter-State Transmission Charges and Losses) Regulations, 2020.
Textual Information(134) The Transaction is in accordance with CERC (Terms and Conditions of Tariff) Regulations, 2024.
Textual Information(135) As per Service Rules
Textual Information(136) As per Service Rules
Textual Information(137) As per Service Rules
Textual Information(138) As per Service Rules
Textual Information(139) As per Service Rules
Textual Information(140) As per Service Rules
Textual Information(141) Transaction related to Loan repayment & as a consequence of loan
Textual Information(142) Transaction related to Loan repayment & as a consequence of loan
Textual Information(143) Transaction related to Loan repayment & as a consequence of loan
Textual Information(144) Transaction related to Loan repayment & as a consequence of loan
Textual Information(145) Transaction related to Loan repayment & as a consequence of loan
Textual Information(146) Transaction related to Loan repayment & as a consequence of loan
Textual Information(147) Transaction related to Loan repayment & as a consequence of loan
Textual Information(148) Transaction related to Loan repayment & as a consequence of loan
Textual Information(149) Transaction related to Loan repayment & as a consequence of loan
Textual Information(150) Transaction related to Loan repayment & as a consequence of loan
Textual Information(151) Transaction related to Loan repayment & as a consequence of loan
Textual Information(152) Transaction related to Loan repayment & as a consequence of loan
Textual Information(153) Transaction related to Loan repayment & as a consequence of loan
Textual Information(154) Transaction related to Loan repayment & as a consequence of loan
Textual Information(155) Transaction related to Loan repayment & as a consequence of loan
Textual Information(156) Transaction related to Loan repayment & as a consequence of loan
Textual Information(157) Transaction related to Loan repayment & as a consequence of loan
Textual Information(158) Transaction related to Loan repayment & as a consequence of loan
Textual Information(159) Transaction related to Loan repayment & as a consequence of loan
Textual Information(160) Transaction related to Loan repayment & as a consequence of loan
Textual Information(161) Transaction related to Loan repayment & as a consequence of loan
Textual Information(162) Transaction related to Loan repayment & as a consequence of loan
Textual Information(163) Transaction related to Loan repayment & as a consequence of loan
Textual Information(164) Transaction related to Loan repayment & as a consequence of loan
Textual Information(165) Transaction related to Loan repayment & as a consequence of loan
Textual Information(166) Transaction related to Loan repayment & as a consequence of loan
Textual Information(167) Transaction related to Loan repayment & as a consequence of loan
Textual Information(168) Transaction related to Loan repayment & as a consequence of loan
Textual Information(169) Transaction related to Loan repayment & as a consequence of loan
Textual Information(170) Transaction related to Loan repayment & as a consequence of loan
Textual Information(171) Transaction related to Loan repayment & as a consequence of loan
Textual Information(172) Transaction related to Loan repayment & as a consequence of loan
Textual Information(173) Transaction related to Loan repayment & as a consequence of loan
Textual Information(174) Transaction related to Loan repayment & as a consequence of loan
Textual Information(175) Transaction related to Loan repayment & as a consequence of loan
Textual Information(176) Transaction related to Loan repayment & as a consequence of loan
Textual Information(177) Transaction related to Loan repayment & as a consequence of loan
Textual Information(178) Transaction related to Loan repayment & as a consequence of loan
Textual Information(179) Transaction related to Loan repayment & as a consequence of loan
Textual Information(180) Transaction related to Loan repayment & as a consequence of loan
Textual Information(181) Transaction related to Loan repayment & as a consequence of loan
Textual Information(182) Transaction related to Loan repayment & as a consequence of loan
Textual Information(183) Transaction related to Loan repayment & as a consequence of loan
Textual Information(184) Transaction related to Loan repayment & as a consequence of loan
Textual Information(185) Transaction related to Loan repayment & as a consequence of loan
Textual Information(186) Transaction related to Loan repayment & as a consequence of loan
Textual Information(187) Transaction related to Loan repayment & as a consequence of loan
Textual Information(188) Transaction related to Loan repayment & as a consequence of loan
Textual Information(189) Transaction related to Loan repayment & as a consequence of loan
Textual Information(190) Transaction related to Loan repayment & as a consequence of loan
Textual Information(191) Transaction related to Loan repayment & as a consequence of loan
Textual Information(192) Transaction related to Loan repayment & as a consequence of loan
Textual Information(193) Transaction related to Loan repayment & as a consequence of loan
Textual Information(194) Transaction related to Loan repayment & as a consequence of loan
Textual Information(195) Transaction related to Loan repayment & as a consequence of loan
Textual Information(196) Transaction related to Loan repayment & as a consequence of loan
Textual Information(197) Transaction related to Loan repayment & as a consequence of loan
Textual Information(198) Transaction related to Loan repayment & as a consequence of loan
Textual Information(199) Transaction related to Loan repayment & as a consequence of loan
Textual Information(200) Transaction related to Loan repayment & as a consequence of loan
Textual Information(201) Transaction related to Loan repayment & as a consequence of loan
Textual Information(202) Transaction related to Loan repayment & as a consequence of loan
Textual Information(203) Transaction related to Loan repayment & as a consequence of loan
Textual Information(204) Transaction related to Loan repayment & as a consequence of loan
Textual Information(205) Transaction related to Loan repayment & as a consequence of loan
Textual Information(206) Transaction related to Loan repayment & as a consequence of loan
Textual Information(207) Transaction related to Loan repayment & as a consequence of loan
Textual Information(208) Transaction related to Loan repayment & as a consequence of loan
Textual Information(209) Transaction related to Loan repayment & as a consequence of loan
Textual Information(210) Transaction related to Loan repayment & as a consequence of loan
Textual Information(211) Transaction related to Loan repayment & as a consequence of loan
Textual Information(212) Transaction related to Loan repayment & as a consequence of loan
Textual Information(213) Provision had been made aginst entire balance.
Textual Information(214) 100% equity acquired from PFC Consulting Limited on 04.06.2025
Textual Information(215) 100% equity acquired from REC Power Development and Consultancy Limited on 24.09.2025
Textual Information(216) Board of Directors have accorded in principal approval for sale of entire stake in their meeting dated 19 May 2025. Accordingly, investment in JV Company is classified as Asset held for sale in line with Ind AS 105. Further, the shareholding of the company was reduced to 9.75% and ceased to be JV of the company on 30 May 2025 as Torrent Power Limited (JV partner) has infused additional equity.
Textual Information(217) Board of Directors have accorded in principal approval for sale of entire stake in their meeting dated 30 July 2025. Accordingly, investment in JV Company is classified as Asset held for sale in line with Ind AS 105.
Textual Information(218) Board of Directors have accorded in principal approval for sale of entire stake in their meeting dated 19 May 2025. Accordingly, investment in JV Company is classified as Asset held for sale in line with Ind AS 105.
Textual Information(219) Provision of Rs 23.15 Crore against investment in NHPTL
Textual Information(220) Provision of Rs 200.82 Crore against investment in EESL.
Textual Information(221) Provision of Rs 5 Crore against investment in EESL.
Textual Information(222) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(223) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(224) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(225) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(226) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(227) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(228) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(229) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(230) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(231) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(232) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(233) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(234) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(235) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(236) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(237) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(238) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(239) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(240) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(241) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(242) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(243) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(244) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(245) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(246) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(247) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(248) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(249) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(250) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(251) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(252) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(253) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(254) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(255) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(256) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(257) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(258) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(259) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(260) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(261) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(262) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(263) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(264) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(265) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(266) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(267) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(268) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(269) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(270) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(271) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(272) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(273) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(274) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(275) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(276) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(277) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(278) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(279) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(280) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(281) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(282) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(283) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(284) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(285) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(286) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(287) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(288) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(289) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(290) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(291) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(292) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(293) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(294) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(295) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(296) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(297) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(298) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(299) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(300) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(301) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(302) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(303) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(304) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(305) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(306) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(307) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(308) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(309) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(310) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(311) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(312) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(313) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(314) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(315) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(316) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(317) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(318) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(319) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(320) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(321) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(322) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(323) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(324) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(325) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(326) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(327) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(328) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(329) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(330) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(331) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(332) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(333) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(334) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(335) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(336) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(337) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(338) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(339) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(340) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(341) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(342) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(343) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(344) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(345) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(346) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(347) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(348) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(349) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(350) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(351) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(352) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(353) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(354) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(355) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(356) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(357) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(358) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(359) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(360) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(361) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(362) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(363) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(364) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(365) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(366) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(367) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(368) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(369) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(370) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(371) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(372) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(373) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(374) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(375) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(376) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(377) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(378) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(379) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(380) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(381) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(382) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(383) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(384) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(385) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(386) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(387) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(388) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(389) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(390) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(391) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(392) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(393) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(394) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(395) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(396) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(397) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(398) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(399) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(400) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(401) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(402) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(403) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(404) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(405) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(406) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(407) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(408) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(409) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(410) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(411) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(412) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(413) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(414) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(415) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(416) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(417) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(418) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(419) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(420) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(421) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(422) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(423) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(424) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(425) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(426) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(427) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(428) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(429) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(430) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(431) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(432) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(433) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(434) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(435) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(436) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(437) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(438) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(439) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(440) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(441) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(442) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(443) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(444) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(445) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(446) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(447) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(448) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(449) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(450) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(451) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(452) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(453) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(454) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(455) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(456) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(457) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(458) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(459) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(460) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(461) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(462) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(463) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(464) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(465) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(466) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(467) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(468) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(469) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(470) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(471) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(472) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(473) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(474) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(475) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(476) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(477) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(478) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(479) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(480) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(481) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(482) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(483) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(484) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(485) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(486) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(487) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(488) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(489) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(490) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(491) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(492) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(493) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(494) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(495) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(496) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(497) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(498) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(499) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(500) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(501) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(502) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(503) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(504) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(505) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(506) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(507) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(508) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(509) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(510) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(511) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(512) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(513) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(514) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(515) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(516) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(517) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(518) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(519) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(520) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(521) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(522) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(523) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(524) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(525) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(526) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(527) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(528) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(529) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(530) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(531) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(532) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(533) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(534) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(535) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(536) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(537) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(538) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(539) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(540) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(541) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(542) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(543) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(544) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(545) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(546) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(547) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(548) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(549) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(550) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(551) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(552) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(553) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(554) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(555) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(556) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(557) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(558) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(559) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(560) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(561) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(562) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(563) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(564) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(565) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(566) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(567) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(568) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(569) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(570) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(571) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(572) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(573) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(574) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(575) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(576) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(577) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(578) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(579) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(580) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(581) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(582) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(583) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(584) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(585) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(586) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(587) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(588) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(589) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(590) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(591) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(592) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(593) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(594) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(595) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(596) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(597) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(598) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(599) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(600) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(601) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(602) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(603) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(604) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(605) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(606) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(607) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(608) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(609) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(610) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(611) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(612) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(613) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(614) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(615) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(616) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(617) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(618) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(619) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(620) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(621) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(622) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(623) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(624) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(625) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(626) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(627) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(628) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(629) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(630) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(631) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(632) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(633) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(634) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(635) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(636) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(637) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(638) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(639) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(640) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(641) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(642) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(643) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(644) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(645) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(646) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(647) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(648) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(649) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(650) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(651) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(652) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(653) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(654) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(655) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(656) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(657) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(658) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(659) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(660) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(661) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(662) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(663) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(664) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(665) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(666) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(667) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(668) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(669) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(670) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(671) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(672) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(673) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(674) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(675) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(676) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(677) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(678) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(679) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(680) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(681) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(682) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(683) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(684) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(685) Total loan Approval by AC is mentioned in One Column only
Textual Information(686) Ordinary Course of Business
Textual Information(687) Ordinary Course of Business
Textual Information(688) Ordinary Course of Business
Textual Information(689) Ordinary Course of Business